Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2011 08:08 PM
                        Kenosha County Meet - 5/9/2011                         
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                               Westosha Central                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dick, Amanda              SR Kensoha St.            12.90      13.42   3 
  2 Hart, Halie               FR Westosha Cen           13.62      13.65   3 
  3 Beal, Maggie              SR Kensoha St.            13.60      13.81   3 
  4 Staples, Adriana          FR Kensoha St.            13.90      14.04   2 
  5 Williams, Lakeshia        JR Kenosha Brad           13.85      14.15   2 
  6 Lee, Olivia               SR Shoreland Lu           13.40      14.20   3 
  7 Strauss, Madeline         JR Shoreland Lu           14.00      14.22   2 
  8 Wasser, Jessie            SR Shoreland Lu           13.20      14.24   3 
  9 Ineichen, Morgan          SO Westosha Cen           14.00      14.43   2 
 10 Zahn, Karlie              SO Kenosha Brad           14.24      14.49   1 
 11 Villela, Brooke           FR Kenosha Brad           14.14      14.67   2 
 12 Williams, Lauren          JR Kenosha Trem           14.80      14.79   1 
 13 Quagliano, Hope           SO Westosha Cen           14.20      14.92   1 
 14 Griffith, Kylie           SO Kenosha Trem           14.80      15.21   1 
 15 Brothen, Emily            SO Kenosha Trem           14.65      15.50   1 
 16 Cliff, Summer             FR Wilmot Union           14.20      15.52   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewer, Annmarie           FR Kenosha Brad           27.60      28.01   3 
  2 Dick, Amanda              SR Kensoha St.            29.20      28.18   2 
  3 Wolcott, Aslyn            SO Westosha Cen           29.53      28.60   2 
  4 Beal, Maggie              SR Kensoha St.            29.50      28.87   2 
  5 Knapp, Sara               SR Kenosha Trem           29.00      29.05   3 
  6 Wasser, Jessie            SR Shoreland Lu           28.30      29.64   3 
  7 Lee, Olivia               SR Shoreland Lu           28.75      29.69   3 
  8 Wells, Alexis             SO Kenosha Brad           28.35      29.70   3 
  9 Burmesch, Sarah           FR Westosha Cen           30.22      30.62   2 
 10 Francois, Jessica         FR Kensoha St.            31.10      30.91   1 
 11 Williams, Lauren          JR Kenosha Trem           31.00      31.21   1 
 12 Sims, Jameisse            SR Kenosha Brad           28.35      31.47   3 
 13 Brothen, Emily            SO Kenosha Trem           30.50      32.01   2 
 14 Brunow, Marlee            SO Wilmot Union           30.70      32.34   2 
 15 Cliff, Summer             FR Wilmot Union           31.50      32.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewer, Annmarie           FR Kenosha Brad         1:03.90    1:01.42   2 
  2 Colon, Priscilla          JR Kenosha Trem         1:02.00    1:01.84   2 
  3 Gauss, Olivia             JR Kenosha Brad         1:05.00    1:05.99   2 
  4 Fox, Ally                 JR Westosha Cen         1:06.14    1:06.95   2 
  5 Welter, Kelsey            SO Westosha Cen         1:09.70    1:07.46   2 
  6 Johnson, Hannah           JR Kensoha St.          1:13.50    1:10.91   1 
  7 Connelly, Madeline        FR Kenosha Trem         1:15.00    1:13.30   1 
  8 Perschke, Connie          SR Westosha Cen         1:13.24    1:13.54   1 
  9 Matayosian, Tori          JR Kenosha Brad         1:08.78    1:13.58   2 
 10 Perry, Darcy              FR Shoreland Lu         1:11.00    1:23.18   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belmonte, Laura           SR Kensoha St.          2:40.10    2:36.89  
  2 Everts, Kendra            SO Kenosha Brad         2:47.00    2:37.91  
  3 Gauss, Olivia             JR Kenosha Brad         2:39.00    2:41.42  
  4 Clements, Allison         FR Westosha Cen         2:51.00    2:43.22  
  5 Loef, Anna                SO Kensoha St.          2:41.50    2:44.07  
  6 Ravenscraft, Haley        JR Wilmot Union         2:59.00    2:46.43  
  7 Rehberger, Hannah         FR Shoreland Lu         2:57.00    2:46.68  
  8 Stozek, Joanna            JR Wilmot Union         2:56.00    2:48.74  
  9 Yakes, Gwenna             FR Wilmot Union         3:01.00    2:50.78  
 10 Kitson, Caitlin           SR Westosha Cen         2:51.38    2:50.83  
 11 Fish, Nicole              SR Westosha Cen         2:51.10    2:51.22  
 12 Zamagne, Terri            SO Kenosha Brad         2:58.00    2:54.40  
 13 Pena, Katelyn             SO Kenosha Trem         2:55.00    2:55.09  
 14 Jones, Makenzie           JR Kenosha Trem         3:05.00    2:55.92  
 15 Robinson, Courtney        JR Kenosha Trem         2:45.00    2:57.99  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bullmore, Abigail         SR Kenosha Brad         5:29.00    5:26.42  
  2 Feivor, Brittney          SO Kenosha Trem         5:33.00    5:31.55  
  3 Everts, Kendra            SO Kenosha Brad         5:55.00    5:50.05  
  4 Stozek, Joanna            JR Wilmot Union         5:59.00    6:01.57  
  5 Reiners, JoAnne           FR Westosha Cen         6:01.00    6:06.00  
  6 Kleiner, Kasey            SR Shoreland Lu         6:04.00    6:07.29  
  7 Huck, Margaret            FR Kenosha Trem         6:15.00    6:08.57  
  8 Ravenscraft, Haley        JR Wilmot Union         6:10.00    6:15.55  
  9 Yakes, Gwenna             FR Wilmot Union         6:40.00    6:24.83  
 10 Bauer, Leah               SR Shoreland Lu         6:33.00    6:32.98  
 11 Lau, Heather              SR Kensoha St.          6:56.00    6:43.24  
 12 Lange, Kendra             SO Kensoha St.          6:55.00    7:01.13  
 13 Helgesen, Christine       JR Westosha Cen         6:57.00    7:01.77  
 14 Lee, Wren                 JR Kensoha St.          7:13.00    7:11.22  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bullmore, Abigail         SR Kenosha Brad        12:00.00   11:52.98  
  2 Feivor, Brittney          SO Kenosha Trem        11:50.00   12:00.88  
  3 Dubiak, Katie             SR Shoreland Lu        12:20.00   12:27.50  
  4 Fisher, Annie             FR Kensoha St.         12:32.00   12:44.26  
  5 Seiberlich, Missy         FR Kenosha Brad        12:45.00   13:14.65  
  6 Kammer, Adelya            SO Kenosha Trem        14:00.00   13:18.09  
  7 Culbertson, Renee         FR Westosha Cen        13:25.00   13:19.25  
  8 Meinke, Marissa           SR Shoreland Lu        12:42.00   13:30.49  
  9 Huck, Margaret            FR Kenosha Trem        13:50.00   13:31.74  
 10 Hufnagle, Lisa            FR Westosha Cen        13:43.00   14:09.49  
 -- Bevry, Macenzie           FR Westosha Cen        13:29.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ciszewski, Jenna          SR Kenosha Trem           17.00      16.47   2 
  2 Gulley, ToNaya            FR Kenosha Trem           18.00      16.69   2 
  3 Rockhoff, Steph           SR Shoreland Lu           16.50      18.25   2 
  4 Shuler, Hannah            SR Kensoha St.            18.80      18.28   1 
  5 Perona, Corey             SO Westosha Cen           18.74      18.89   2 
  6 Dickes, Katie             SR Kensoha St.            17.00      18.95   2 
  7 Munson, Darian            JR Kensoha St.            17.80      19.03   2 
  8 Crain, Anaiah             SO Kenosha Brad           19.00      19.24   1 
  9 Keefer, Olivia            SR Shoreland Lu           21.00      22.28   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ciszewski, Jenna          SR Kenosha Trem           47.50      48.10   2 
  2 Gulley, ToNaya            FR Kenosha Trem           49.00      51.05   2 
  3 Rockhoff, Steph           SR Shoreland Lu           52.10      53.57   2 
  4 Dickes, Katie             SR Kensoha St.            55.80      54.42   2 
  5 Shuler, Hannah            SR Kensoha St.            58.00      56.38   1 
  6 Bullis, Rebecca           SR Kensoha St.            55.40      56.65   2 
  7 Perona, Corey             SO Westosha Cen           55.24      58.23   2 
  8 Keefer, Olivia            SR Shoreland Lu           58.50    1:01.90   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westosha Central                                    54.64      52.73  
  2 Kenosha Bradford                                    53.70      53.33  
  3 Shoreland Lutheran                                  53.20      53.54  
  4 Kensoha St. Joseph                                  54.50      54.38  
  5 Kenosha Tremer                                      55.00      57.99  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:53.00    1:53.42  
  2 Westosha Central                                  1:56.00    1:56.82  
  3 Kenosha Tremer                                    2:00.00    1:57.61  
  4 Shoreland Lutheran                                1:54.00    1:57.67  
  5 Kensoha St. Joseph                                2:04.00    2:03.19  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremer                                    4:18.00    4:14.57  
  2 Kenosha Bradford                                  4:35.00    4:29.99  
  3 Westosha Central                                  4:40.00    4:31.80  
  4 Shoreland Lutheran                                4:28.00    4:32.22  
  5 Kensoha St. Joseph                                4:47.00    4:44.20  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kensoha St. Joseph                               10:58.20   10:44.23  
  2 Kenosha Bradford                                 11:25.00   10:57.75  
  3 Kenosha Tremer                                   11:14.00   11:01.95  
  4 Westosha Central                                 11:17.00   11:11.79  
  5 Shoreland Lutheran                               11:05.00   11:16.57  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staples, Adriana          FR Kensoha St.          5-01.00    5-00.00  
  2 Ineichen, Lauren          JR Westosha Cen         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  3 Kelly, Rachel             JR Shoreland Lu         4-08.00    4-10.00  
  4 Sims, Jameisse            SR Kenosha Brad         4-00.00    4-06.00  
  5 Rampart, Danielle         FR Westosha Cen         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  6 Keefer, Olivia            SR Shoreland Lu         4-04.00    4-00.00  
  6 Ruxton, Megan             FR Westosha Cen         4-02.00    4-00.00  
  8 Connelly, Madeline        FR Kenosha Trem         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Halie               FR Westosha Cen         7-06.00    8-06.00  
  2 Hamrick, Jessica          SR Wilmot Union         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  3 Karsten, Ashley           JR Westosha Cen         7-06.00    7-00.00  
  4 Brunow, Marlee            SO Wilmot Union         7-06.00    6-06.00  
  5 Hansen, Haley             SO Westosha Cen         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewer, Annmarie           FR Kenosha Brad        15-10.00   15-10.50  
  2 Rudolph, Tori             SR Westosha Cen        15-11.00   15-05.00  
  3 Ineichen, Morgan          SO Westosha Cen        14-05.00   15-01.50  
  4 Francois, Jessica         FR Kensoha St.         14-06.00   14-10.75  
  5 Crain, Anaiah             SO Kenosha Brad        14-09.00   14-07.00  
  6 Lee, Olivia               SR Shoreland Lu        15-08.00   14-06.00  
  7 Gulley, ToNaya            FR Kenosha Trem        16-00.00   14-01.50  
  8 Yakes, Gwenna             FR Wilmot Union        14-01.00   13-08.50  
  9 Griffith, Kylie           SO Kenosha Trem        14-05.00   13-06.50  
 10 Lemke, Megan              FR Shoreland Lu                   13-04.50  
 11 Weber, Danielle           SR Westosha Cen        13-09.00   13-01.00  
 12 Obua, Awisi               FR Shoreland Lu        14-08.00   12-05.00  
 13 Cliff, Summer             FR Wilmot Union        13-01.00   11-11.00  
 14 Brothen, Emily            SO Kenosha Trem        13-00.00   11-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beal, Maggie              SR Kensoha St.         34-09.00   32-11.00  
  2 Rudolph, Tori             SR Westosha Cen        32-10.00   32-02.00  
  3 Rockhoff, Steph           SR Shoreland Lu        34-00.00   30-07.50  
  4 Hansen, Haley             SO Westosha Cen        28-10.00   30-03.00  
  5 Miller, Tierney           SR Shoreland Lu        31-00.00   28-09.75  
  6 Quagliano, Hope           SO Westosha Cen        29-08.00   28-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silkwood, Casey           SR Kenosha Brad        28-10.00   30-01.25  
  2 Meinke, Marissa           SR Shoreland Lu        32-00.00   29-11.50  
  3 Villarreal, Lottie        JR Westosha Cen        30-07.00   29-10.50  
  4 Peters, Sadie             JR Westosha Cen        32-00.00   29-05.25  
  5 Goffe, Lindsey            FR Shoreland Lu        30-00.00   28-08.75  
  6 Grumbeck, Jasmin          JR Westosha Cen        29-06.00   28-08.50  
  7 Patton, Emma                 Kenosha Trem                   26-08.25  
  8 Chavez, Marie             FR Kensoha St.         28-07.00   26-04.50  
  9 Lemens, Gina              JR Kensoha St.         26-00.00   25-07.75  
 10 Hoover, Maddy             JR Kenosha Trem        28-00.00   25-06.25  
 11 Trocke, Sonja             FR Wilmot Union        28-00.00   25-05.00  
 12 Fournier, Samantha        SR Kenosha Brad        23-00.00   25-00.25  
 13 DeBartolo, Jamie          FR Kensoha St.         25-00.00   24-08.50  
 14 Hoover, Margaret          FR Kenosha Trem        26-00.00   23-10.75  
 15 Fischer, Charlotte        SR Kenosha Brad        23-10.00   22-04.00  
 16 Bogucki, Julia            SR Wilmot Union        23-00.00   20-00.50  
 17 Yeugelowitz, Jayne        SO Shoreland Lu        24-00.00   19-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silkwood, Casey           SR Kenosha Brad           93-05     102-02  
  2 Villarreal, Lottie        JR Westosha Cen           84-04      91-09  
  3 Dickes, Katie             SR Kensoha St.            92-00      90-04  
  4 Peters, Sadie             JR Westosha Cen           86-02      87-06  
  5 Grumbeck, Jasmin          JR Westosha Cen           88-05      84-05  
  6 Samson, Allen             SR Kensoha St.            67-05      77-05  
  7 Ezell, Alexandra          SR Shoreland Lu           95-00      75-09  
  8 Trocke, Sonja             FR Wilmot Union           80-00      75-06  
  9 Schlitz, Lauren           JR Kenosha Trem           65-00      73-09  
 10 Hoover, Margaret          FR Kenosha Trem           50-00      68-06  
 11 Fischer, Charlotte        SR Kenosha Brad           70-00      67-09  
 12 Edgington, Catherine      FR Shoreland Lu           75-00      65-05  
 13 Stanley, Nicole           SO Kensoha St.            65-00      63-03  
 14 Hoover, Maddy             JR Kenosha Trem           60-00      59-11  
 15 Large, Michaela           FR Shoreland Lu           65-00      46-11  
 16 Bogucki, Julia            SR Wilmot Union           50-00      45-07  
 17 Infante, Ellie            FR Kenosha Brad           65-00      41-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waynes, Trae              SR Kenosha Brad           11.10      11.42   2 
  2 Pechous, Charlie          SR Kensoha St.            10.90      11.53   2 
  3 Neville, Ian              JR Kensoha St.            11.60      11.78   2 
  4 Lee, Jun                  SR Kenosha Brad           11.50      11.78   2 
  5 Clunis, Kevon             JR Kenosha Brad           11.70      11.96   2 
  6 Foster, Matt              FR Kensoha St.            11.60      12.05   2 
  7 Freitag, Tyler            SR Shoreland Lu           11.60      12.22   2 
  8 Orr, Tyree                SR Kenosha Trem           11.70      12.24   2 
  9 Troup, Jeremy             JR Kenosha Trem           11.90      12.24   1 
 10 McDermot, Lorenzo         FR Westosha Cen           12.30      12.34   1 
 11 Erickson, Dayton          SR Westosha Cen           12.10      12.39   1 
 12 Kadri, Aamir              JR Kenosha Trem           11.60      12.64   2 
 13 Rieben, Brandon           SO Wilmot Union           13.00      13.08   1 
 14 Crifasi, Elliot           FR Wilmot Union           13.10      13.08   1 
 15 Oday, Koree               FR Wilmot Union           13.20      13.60   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Melvin            SR Kenosha Brad           22.80      22.87   3 
  2 Pechous, Charlie          SR Kensoha St.            23.20      23.52   3 
  3 Svejnoha, Matt            SO Wilmot Union           24.50      23.73   2 
  4 Neville, Ian              JR Kensoha St.            24.20      24.10   3 
  5 Jackson, Vonte            JR Kenosha Brad           23.20      24.22   3 
  6 Orr, Tyree                SR Kenosha Trem           24.97      24.52   2 
  7 Koenig, Jesse             SO Westosha Cen           24.60      24.80   2 
  8 Peltier, Logan            SO Kenosha Trem           24.40      25.12   3 
  9 Ludington, Jake           SR Westosha Cen           24.90      25.30   2 
 10 Madden, Chris             SO Kensoha St.            24.70      25.71   2 
 11 Andrekus, Cole            JR Westosha Cen           25.00      25.77   2 
 12 Troup, Jeremy             JR Kenosha Trem           25.41      25.98   1 
 13 Robinson, Kory            FR Shoreland Lu           25.80      26.43   1 
 14 Binninger, Cody           FR Wilmot Union           26.50      26.56   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waynes, Mason             JR Kenosha Brad           51.30      50.60   2 
  2 Horning, Michael          SR Kenosha Brad           52.90      52.74   2 
  3 Fiebelkorn, Tyler         SO Westosha Cen           55.00      53.48   2 
  4 Minic, Alexander          JR Kenosha Brad           55.20      55.76   2 
  5 Dingee, Scott             SR Westosha Cen           56.10      56.03   2 
  6 Kozina, Erik              SR Kensoha St.            56.00      57.48   2 
  7 Andrekus, Cole            JR Westosha Cen           56.30      57.63   1 
  8 Famurewa, Michael         FR Kenosha Trem           58.61      58.18   1 
  9 Strasser, Josh            JR Wilmot Union           59.00      59.72   1 
 10 Troup, Jeremy             JR Kenosha Trem           58.59    1:00.32   1 
 11 Magee, Tyler              SO Wilmot Union           55.10    1:00.62   2 
 12 Whittier, Grant           SO Shoreland Lu           57.50    1:01.22   1 
 13 Stittgen, Michael         JR Shoreland Lu           59.00    1:01.32   1 
 14 White, Ryan               FR Shoreland Lu           58.00    1:02.95   1 
 15 Walter, Nate              FR Wilmot Union         1:01.00    1:03.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorsline, Bradley         SR Westosha Cen         2:02.00    2:04.45  
  2 Kreuser, Justin           JR Kenosha Brad         2:04.00    2:07.71  
  3 Eggert, Nick              SR Kenosha Trem         2:04.00    2:07.75  
  4 Rizzo, Michael            JR Kenosha Brad         2:08.00    2:08.87  
  5 Bell, Taylor              JR Kenosha Brad         2:09.00    2:13.25  
  6 Tenuta, Ron               SR Kensoha St.          2:16.10    2:13.66  
  7 Bornhuetter, Mike         SR Kenosha Trem         2:15.00    2:14.75  
  8 Rogalski, Jon             SR Wilmot Union         2:36.00    2:16.57  
  9 Puc, Ryan                 JR Kensoha St.          2:17.40    2:16.92  
 10 Scopp, Avery              SO Kensoha St.          2:18.00    2:17.71  
 11 Lamp, Charles             SO Westosha Cen         2:17.00    2:20.22  
 12 White, Dan                JR Shoreland Lu         2:28.00    2:23.01  
 13 Richards, Dustin          JR Westosha Cen         2:20.00    2:24.15  
 14 Furstenau, Jacob          JR Shoreland Lu         2:25.00    2:29.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorsline, Bradley         SR Westosha Cen         4:30.00    4:37.13  
  2 Ryan, Kevin               FR Kensoha St.          4:46.50    4:42.83  
  3 Rizzo, Michael            JR Kenosha Brad         4:41.00    4:45.16  
  4 Jaros, Mike               JR Kenosha Trem         4:45.00    4:46.31  
  5 Krause, Zak               SR Shoreland Lu         4:52.00    4:48.64  
  6 Meilbeck, Robby           SR Kensoha St.          4:59.10    4:52.83  
  7 Carson, Max               SO Kenosha Trem         4:50.00    4:53.07  
  8 Scopp, Avery              SO Kensoha St.          5:08.20    4:57.71  
  9 Ray, Jack                 FR Westosha Cen         5:10.00    4:59.49  
 10 Capelli, Peter            SR Kenosha Brad         5:12.00    5:00.77  
 11 Flasch, Collin            SR Kenosha Trem         4:55.00    5:01.08  
 12 Lamp, Charles             SO Westosha Cen         5:06.00    5:01.78  
 13 Emerson, Dillon           SR Kenosha Brad         5:11.00    5:15.73  
 14 Wagemann, Matt            FR Wilmot Union         5:28.00    5:26.32  
 15 Diamond, Zack             FR Shoreland Lu         5:32.00    5:37.18  
 16 Miller, Mike              SR Wilmot Union         5:29.00    5:40.75  
 17 Lemar, Andrew             JR Wilmot Union         2:55.00    5:43.20  
 18 Hafeman, Collin           FR Shoreland Lu         5:41.00    5:50.72  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Zach              JR Kenosha Trem         9:30.00    9:42.42  
  2 Nottingham, Kyle          JR Kenosha Trem         9:35.00    9:46.52  
  3 Scopp, Ryne               SR Kensoha St.         10:16.10   10:21.76  
  4 Nelson, Steve             JR Kensoha St.         10:28.20   10:23.86  
  5 Merrill, Casey            JR Westosha Cen        10:40.00   10:29.00  
  6 Prue, Mike                JR Shoreland Lu        10:55.00   10:32.36  
  7 Short, Matt               SO Kenosha Trem        10:35.00   10:34.18  
  8 Padilla, Nick             SO Kensoha St.         11:24.00   11:17.41  
  9 Lash, Jacob               SO Shoreland Lu        11:31.00   11:23.36  
 10 Bevry, Corbin             SO Westosha Cen        11:30.00   11:26.03  
 11 Wheeler, Erlan            JR Kenosha Brad        11:35.00   11:27.93  
 12 Funk, Danny               JR Kenosha Brad        11:30.00   11:32.45  
 13 McCarthy, James           SR Westosha Cen        12:00.00   12:02.58  
 14 Burns, Chandler           FR Wilmot Union        12:30.00   12:37.44  
 15 Schiltz, Jon              JR Wilmot Union        12:20.00   12:55.40  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bianan, Andrew            JR Kenosha Trem           16.90      16.40   2 
  2 Banks, Cristian           SO Kenosha Brad           16.40      16.46   2 
  3 Davis, Bryce              SO Kenosha Trem           16.50      17.64   2 
  4 Swanson, Zachary          SR Shoreland Lu           18.00      17.80   2 
  5 Warner, Dewey             JR Kenosha Brad           17.00      17.90   2 
  6 Zeszutek, Tim             JR Kenosha Trem                      17.97   1 
  7 Gallagher, Sean           SR Kensoha St.            17.50      18.14   2 
  8 Paustian, Colin           SR Shoreland Lu           17.00      18.47   2 
  9 Carr, Yusef               SR Kensoha St.            19.00      19.13   1 
 10 Whalen, Eddie             JR Kenosha Brad           19.90      20.89   1 
 11 Bergeron, Alex            JR Shoreland Lu           21.00      21.82   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bianan, Andrew            JR Kenosha Trem           41.02      41.50   2 
  2 Zeszutek, Tim             JR Kenosha Trem           43.80      43.42   2 
  3 Paustian, Colin           SR Shoreland Lu           42.70      43.55   2 
  4 Warner, Dewey             JR Kenosha Brad           44.50      44.54   2 
  5 Gallagher, Sean           SR Kensoha St.            46.10      45.22   1 
  6 Davis, Bryce              SO Kenosha Trem           45.18      45.33   2 
  7 Banks, Cristian           SO Kenosha Brad           44.60      45.39   2 
  8 Nash, Jerry               JR Kenosha Brad           45.80      46.39   2 
  9 Hansen, Christian         SR Kensoha St.            46.80      47.66   1 
 10 Kennedy, Brian            SO Kensoha St.            49.00      49.28   1 
 11 Swanson, Zachary          SR Shoreland Lu           46.00      49.65   1 
 12 Haraburda, Patrick        FR Wilmot Union           55.00      50.63   1 
 13 Bergeron, Alex            JR Shoreland Lu           51.00      50.88   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                    43.21      43.60  
  2 Kensoha St. Joseph                                  45.60      45.17  
  3 Kenosha Tremer                                      46.79      46.37  
  4 Westosha Central                                    45.80      46.70  
  5 Wilmot Union                                        49.40      46.94  
  6 Shoreland Lutheran                                  46.80      47.09  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:33.50    1:31.55  
  2 Westosha Central                                  1:36.00    1:36.49  
  3 Wilmot Union                                      1:45.00    1:36.74  
  4 Kenosha Tremer                                    1:37.40    1:37.96  
  5 Kensoha St. Joseph                                1:41.00    1:40.85  
  6 Shoreland Lutheran                                1:42.00    1:44.73  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                  3:35.00    3:32.35  
  2 Kenosha Tremer                                    3:34.44    3:34.19  
  3 Westosha Central                                  3:40.00    3:41.79  
  4 Kensoha St. Joseph                                3:50.00    3:52.42  
  5 Wilmot Union                                      4:02.00    4:14.84  
 -- Shoreland Lutheran                                3:42.00         DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                  8:19.19    8:21.15  
  2 Kensoha St. Joseph                                8:45.00    8:41.94  
  3 Kenosha Tremer                                    8:45.00    8:49.53  
  4 Westosha Central                                  8:48.00    8:56.33  
  5 Shoreland Lutheran                                9:25.00    9:41.98  
  6 Wilmot Union                                     10:30.00    9:57.30  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Shawn              JR Kenosha Brad         5-04.00    5-06.00  
  2 Carr, Yusef               SR Kensoha St.          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  3 Niebuhr, Chris            SR Westosha Cen         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  4 Troup, Jeremy             JR Kenosha Trem         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  4 Shehadeh, George          SO Kenosha Brad         5-06.00    5-02.00  
  6 Rogalski, Albert          FR Wilmot Union         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  7 Early-Riley, D'Anthony    SR Kenosha Trem         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  8 Agosto, Victor            JR Kenosha Trem         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  8 Thren, Jacob              SO Shoreland Lu         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 10 Swanson, Zachary          SR Shoreland Lu         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 10 White, Dan                JR Shoreland Lu         5-04.00    4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neal, Adam                SR Wilmot Union        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Mobile, Kyle              SR Westosha Cen        11-06.00   11-06.00  
  3 Hansen, Donald            JR Westosha Cen         9-00.00   11-00.00  
  4 Magee, Tyler              SO Wilmot Union        12-00.00   10-06.00  
  5 Wiltberger, Tyler         JR Westosha Cen         9-00.00   10-00.00  
  6 Thren, Jacob              SO Shoreland Lu        10-00.00    9-00.00  
  7 Walter, Nate              FR Wilmot Union                    8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Melvin            SR Kenosha Brad        22-06.00   20-00.00  
  2 Pechous, Charlie          SR Kensoha St.         21-07.00   19-08.00  
  3 Bianan, Andrew            JR Kenosha Trem        21-03.00   19-07.75  
  4 Madden, Chris             SO Kensoha St.         20-06.00   19-07.25  
  5 Covington, Garris         SR Kenosha Brad        19-07.00   18-11.00  
  6 Hinzpeter, Jacob          SO Wilmot Union        18-00.00   18-08.50  
  7 Rogalski, Albert          FR Wilmot Union                   18-03.75  
  8 Orr, Tyree                SR Kenosha Trem        18-01.00   17-10.25  
  9 Ludington, Jake           SR Westosha Cen        18-09.00   17-10.00  
 10 Erickson, Dayton          SR Westosha Cen        17-00.00   17-08.00  
 11 Whittier, Grant           SO Shoreland Lu        17-00.00   16-01.00  
 12 Shehadeh, George          SO Kenosha Brad        18-00.00   15-09.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jermaine         SR Kenosha Brad        41-03.00   41-08.00  
  2 Nash, Jerry               JR Kenosha Brad        41-02.00   39-06.75  
  3 Madden, Chris             SO Kensoha St.         39-06.00   39-03.75  
  4 Scott, Mike               JR Westosha Cen        40-01.00   39-01.50  
  5 Rieben, Brandon           SO Wilmot Union        36-00.00   37-06.00  
  6 Carr, Yusef               SR Kensoha St.         36-04.00   36-04.75  
  7 Pfantz, Andrew            SO Kenosha Trem        37-05.00   36-03.00  
  8 White, Dan                JR Shoreland Lu        37-00.00   36-02.50  
  9 Lein, Michael             SO Kenosha Brad        36-11.00   34-09.00  
 10 Whittier, Grant           SO Shoreland Lu        36-00.00   33-01.25  
 11 Perschke, Grant           SO Westosha Cen        33-00.00   33-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newberry, Nate            JR Kenosha Trem        42-08.00   43-00.75  
  2 Bullmore, Graham          SO Kenosha Brad        45-00.00   42-02.50  
  3 Reed, Cory                SR Shoreland Lu        43-00.00   42-02.50  
  4 Edmonds, Doug             SO Wilmot Union        40-02.00   39-10.75  
  5 Nicolas, Tony             SR Kenosha Brad        42-09.00   39-09.50  
  6 Pham, Harrison            SO Westosha Cen        37-02.00   38-08.00  
  7 Hylton, Corey             SR Kensoha St.         38-00.00   37-08.00  
  8 Guthrie, Ian              SR Kenosha Brad        38-01.00   37-07.00  
  9 Brooks, Taylor            SR Westosha Cen        38-02.00   37-05.00  
 10 Gillmore, Austin          SO Westosha Cen        36-06.00   35-04.75  
 11 Gierach, Michael          SO Shoreland Lu                   33-00.00  
 12 Ehlers, Ethan             FR Kensoha St.         35-00.00   32-09.00  
 13 Quinn, Michael            FR Kenosha Trem        29-02.00   32-02.00  
 14 Kosar, Trevor             FR Wilmot Union        33-00.00   32-01.25  
 15 Covelli, Tony             JR Kensoha St.         36-00.00   31-08.00  
 16 Blackburn, Tylo           SR Wilmot Union        33-00.00   30-08.00  
 17 Morgan, Nathaniel         JR Shoreland Lu        30-00.00   30-03.25  
 18 Dixon, Tyler              JR Kenosha Trem        32-06.00   27-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newberry, Nate            JR Kenosha Trem          111-11     124-04  
  2 Edmonds, Doug             SO Wilmot Union          114-00     116-01  
  3 Hansen, Christian         SR Kensoha St.           109-00     115-04  
  4 Bullmore, Graham          SO Kenosha Brad          112-05     114-04  
  5 Brooks, Taylor            SR Westosha Cen          107-09     113-09  
  6 Ehlers, Ethan             FR Kensoha St.            95-00     112-01  
  7 Oravetz, Aaron            SR Shoreland Lu          105-00     110-10  
  8 Hylton, Corey             SR Kensoha St.           102-00     106-01  
  9 Nicolas, Tony             SR Kenosha Brad           92-03     102-07  
 10 Blackburn, Tylo           SR Wilmot Union           80-00      96-04  
 11 Andrekus, Cole            JR Westosha Cen          103-00      96-00  
 12 Gierach, Michael          SO Shoreland Lu           85-00      89-05  
 13 Berrry, Donnie            SO Shoreland Lu           85-00      82-01  
 14 Guthrie, Ian              SR Kenosha Brad           82-10      81-10  
 15 Dixon, Tyler              JR Kenosha Trem           80-10      75-04  
 16 Quinn, Michael            FR Kenosha Trem           60-07      73-07  
 17 Kosar, Trevor             FR Wilmot Union                      62-05