Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 01:35 PM
               South Milwaukee Rocket Girls JV Relays - 5/7/2011               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                          South Milwaukee High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Arrowhead                                             55.21   3 
  2 Arrowhead 2                                           56.67   3 
  3 Franklin                                              57.61   1 
  4 South Milwaukee                                       57.84   3 
  5 Waukesha North                                        59.84   2 
  6 Kettle Moraine                                      1:01.08   3 
  7 Arrowhead 3  'C'                                    1:01.49   2 
  8 Menomonee Falls                                     1:03.41   2 
  9 Kettle Moraine Blue                                 1:04.78   1 
 10 Divine Savior Holy A                                1:05.06   1 
 -- Waukesha South                                          DNF   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           2:04.97   2 
  2 Kettle Moraine                                      2:06.35   2 
  3 Waukesha North                                      2:12.92   2 
  4 Wauwatosa East                                      2:14.55   1 
  5 Brookfield East                                     2:16.41   1 
  6 Divine Savior Holy A                                2:16.79   2 
  7 Menomonee Falls                                     2:17.11   1 
  8 Muskego                                             2:18.60   1 
  9 South Milwaukee                                     2:20.74   2 
 10 Pius XI                                             2:21.09   2 
 11 Waukesha South                                      2:25.20   2 
 12 Franklin                                            2:26.93   1 
 13 Arrowhead 3  'C'                                    2:31.06   1 
 14 Arrowhead 2                                         2:32.93   2 
 15 Kettle Moraine Blue                                 2:34.33   1 
 -- Arrowhead 4  'D'                                         DQ   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                             54.86   3 
  2 Pius XI                                               56.62   3 
  3 Menomonee Falls                                       56.75   3 
  4 Kettle Moraine                                        57.18   3 
  5 Divine Savior Holy A                                  58.30   3 
  6 Wauwatosa East                                        59.85   2 
  7 South Milwaukee                                     1:01.26   2 
  8 Arrowhead 3  'C'                                    1:01.31   2 
  9 Arrowhead 4  'D'                                    1:01.34   1 
 10 Kettle Moraine Blue                                 1:02.56   2 
 11 Franklin                                            1:04.68   2 
 12 South Milwaukee  'B'                                1:07.34   1 
 -- Arrowhead 2  'B'                                         DQ   3 
 -- Muskego                                                  DQ   3 
 -- Waukesha South                                           DQ   2 
 -- Waukesha North                                           DQ   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                    11:07.81  
  2 Wauwatosa East                                     11:28.67  
  3 Arrowhead                                          11:28.97  
  4 Divine Savior Holy A                               11:55.58  
  5 Muskego                                            12:01.42  
  6 Kettle Moraine                                     12:09.78  
  7 Wauwatosa East  'B'                                12:14.34  
  8 Menomonee Falls                                    12:33.68  
  9 South Milwaukee                                    12:41.51  
 10 Kettle Moraine Blue                                12:57.94  
 11 Arrowhead 2  'B'                                   12:58.91  
 12 Arrowhead 3  'C'                                   13:01.75  
 13 Pius XI                                            13:09.08  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waukesha North                                      1:59.67   1 
  2 Arrowhead                                           2:03.75   2 
  3 Muskego                                             2:04.08   2 
  4 Wauwatosa East                                      2:04.89   2 
  5 Pius XI                                             2:05.77   1 
  6 Divine Savior Holy A                                2:05.79   2 
  7 Kettle Moraine                                      2:06.79   1 
  8 Waukesha South                                      2:08.53   2 
  9 Franklin                                            2:09.02   2 
 10 South Milwaukee                                     2:10.15   2 
 11 Arrowhead 2  'B'                                    2:11.81   1 
 12 Arrowhead 3                                         2:13.47   1 
 13 Kettle Moraine Blue                                 2:14.67   1 
 14 Arrowhead 4  'D'                                    2:16.16   1 
 15 Brookfield East                                     2:16.68   2 
 16 South Milwaukee  'B'                                2:21.92   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wartman, Kathleen            Arrowhead                50.71   4 
  2 Theriault, Nicole            Arrowhead                51.93   4 
  3 Soper, Ceanna                Arrowhead 2              52.07   4 
  4 Kuhn, Megan                  Arrowhead 2              53.46   4 
  5 Park, Alli                   Kettle Morai             53.84   4 
  6 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha Sou             54.19   3 
  7 Schultz, Julia               Arrowhead                54.97   4 
  8 Stefan, Lindsay              Kettle Morai             56.23   4 
  9 Brionez, Amber               Waukesha Nor             56.54   3 
 10 DeMarco, Michelle            Arrowhead 2              56.73   3 
 11 Peterson, Samantha           Arrowhead 3              57.27   2 
 12 Photavath, Amanda            Waukesha Nor             57.48   4 
 13 Casanova, Kendall            Brookfield E             57.51   2 
 14 Muldrow, Diamond             Menomonee Fa             57.67   3 
 15 Doyle, Morgan                Divine Savio             58.32   3 
 16 Zeman, Abby                  Arrowhead 3              58.79   3 
 17 Bence, Alex                  Menomonee Fa             59.00   3 
 18 Chaneske, Katie              Kettle Morai             59.94   1 
 19 Pierce, Megan                Kettle Morai           1:00.97   2 
 20 Brandt, Cheyenne             Arrowhead 3            1:02.17   2 
 21 Michaud, Lizzie              Divine Savio           1:02.61   2 
 22 Dean, Emily                  Divine Savio           1:02.63   1 
 23 Maier, Lauren                Kettle Morai           1:03.45   2 
 24 Thiemann, Inga               Menomonee Fa           1:05.07   3 
 25 Merian, Emily                Kettle Morai           1:06.01   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           4:28.86   2 
  2 Arrowhead 4  'D'                                    4:47.61   2 
  3 Waukesha North                                      4:48.43   2 
  4 Arrowhead 2  'B'                                    4:49.14   2 
  5 Kettle Moraine                                      4:49.37   2 
  6 Divine Savior Holy A                                4:50.66   2 
  7 Brookfield East                                     4:50.84   1 
  8 Arrowhead 3  'C'                                    4:52.60   2 
  9 Waukesha South                                      5:03.14   1 
 10 Muskego                                             5:03.93   1 
 11 Menomonee Falls                                     5:06.46   1 
 12 Wauwatosa East                                      5:11.65   2 
 13 Kettle Moraine Blue                                 5:12.21   1 
 14 Franklin                                            5:12.53   1 
 15 Wauwatosa East  'B'                                 5:28.36   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Lauren               Menomonee Fa           4-04.00      1.32m 
  1 Young, Molly                 Divine Savio           4-04.00      1.32m 
  1 Luksich, Anastasia           Arrowhead              4-04.00      1.32m 
  1 Molnor, Madeline             Menomonee Fa           4-04.00      1.32m 
  1 Vandendriessche, Nikkie      Waukesha Nor           4-04.00      1.32m 
  1 Kuehn, Jenny                 South Milwau           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Kuhn, Megan                  Arrowhead              4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Donlin, Grace                Menomonee Fa           4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Simmons, Amanda              South Milwau           4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Boyd, Paris                  South Milwau           4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Zeman, Emily                 Franklin               4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Flasch, Brianna              Franklin               4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Cardella, Marissa            Arrowhead 2            4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Herrington, Crystal          Waukesha Nor           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Barnowski, Paige             Kettle Morai           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Dike, Alexa                  Waukesha Nor           4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 McCarthy, Katie              Brookfield E           3-10.00      1.16m 
 17 Brandt, Cheyenne             Arrowhead              3-10.00      1.16m 
 17 Ertz, Maggie                 Divine Savio           3-10.00      1.16m 
 20 Soper, Ceanna                Arrowhead              3-08.00      1.11m 
 20 Dobbe, Dana                  Arrowhead 4            3-08.00      1.11m 
 20 Prodoehl, Emma               Kettle Morai           3-08.00      1.11m 
 20 Rolfes, Claire               Divine Savio           3-08.00      1.11m 
 20 Shirikian, Ava               Kettle Morai           3-08.00      1.11m 
 20 Drewes, Jillian              Kettle Morai           3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Moore, Ellie                 Kettle Morai                NH            
 -- Pierce, Megan                Kettle Morai                NH            
 -- Bourne, Katherine            Brookfield E                NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vermey, Ali                  Waukesha Sou           8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Amann, Taylor                Arrowhead              7-06.00      2.28m 
  2 Ewald, Alli                  Menomonee Fa           7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Pendergast, Bridget          Arrowhead              7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 Zeman, Emily                 Franklin               7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Hoppe, Andria                Waukesha Nor           6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Belli, Katie                 Waukesha Nor           6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Cardella, Marissa            Arrowhead              6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Quadracci, Sara              Waukesha Sou           6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Schreiter, Abby              Franklin               6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Poznanski, Cassidi           Franklin               6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Petzold, Amanda              Arrowhead 4            6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Dieringer, Rachel            Waukesha Nor           6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Danielson, Claire            Divine Savio           6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Hogan, Abbey                 Divine Savio           6-00.00      1.82m 
 16 Syverson, Haley              Menomonee Fa           5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Meyers, Lauren               Menomonee Fa           5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Dorothy, Ali                 Waukesha Sou           5-06.00      1.67m 
 19 Buika, Katie                 Arrowhead 4            5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Kreitlow, Millie             Waukesha Sou           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Mueller, Taylor              Arrowhead 3                 NH            
 -- Brandelino, Amber            Brookfield E                NH            
 -- Boemer, Christina            Divine Savio                NH            
 -- Burant, Angela               Arrowhead 4                 NH            
 -- Lawrence, Jordan             Brookfield E                NH            
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gapinski, Mikenna            Waukesha Nor          14-09.50      4.50m 
  2 Kirchoff, Melissa            Franklin              14-04.25      4.37m 
  3 Jakoblich, Erica             Kettle Morai          14-03.50      4.35m 
  4 Krugel, Katie                Brookfield E          13-07.75      4.15m 
  5 Feely, Mikala                Divine Savio          13-06.00      4.11m 
  6 Burton, Selena               Waukesha Sou          12-11.50      3.94m 
  7 Drenzek, Ellie               Muskego               12-08.50      3.87m 
  8 Thomkins, Chloe              Kettle Morai          12-07.50      3.84m 
  9 Villarreal, Izzy             Arrowhead             12-07.00      3.83m 
 10 Schilz, Josie                Muskego               12-06.50      3.82m 
 11 Jones, Alexia                Brookfield E          12-06.00      3.81m 
 12 Swain, Jasmine               Waukesha Sou          12-05.00      3.78m 
 13 Erikson, Kali                Muskego               12-04.50      3.77m 
 14 Taylor, Katherine            Divine Savio          12-03.00      3.73m 
 15 Berenz, Christi              Kettle Morai          12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Mueller, Taylor              Arrowhead 2           11-10.75      3.62m 
 17 Branbeck, Haley              Franklin              11-10.50      3.61m 
 18 Penshorn, Kayla              Waukesha Sou          11-10.00      3.60m 
 19 Ruffalo, Katie               Kettle Morai          11-09.50      3.59m 
 19 Flasch, Brianna              Franklin              11-09.50      3.59m 
 21 Blake, Danielle              Waukesha Nor          11-08.50      3.56m 
 22 Rolfes, Claire               Divine Savio          11-05.00      3.47m 
 23 Tessman, Ashley              Waukesha Nor          11-04.00      3.45m 
 24 Roecker, Zoe                 Kettle Morai          10-11.50      3.34m 
 25 Nelson, Amanda               South Milwau          10-06.00      3.20m 
 26 Simpson, Morgan              South Milwau          10-05.50      3.18m 
 27 Wallenkamp, Hannah           Wauwatosa Ea          10-04.00      3.14m 
 28 Pasaglia, Alexa              Arrowhead 2           10-03.50      3.13m 
 29 Miller, Angeleka             South Milwau          10-02.50      3.11m 
 30 Fuentes, Monica              Arrowhead              9-11.00      3.02m 
 30 Graf, Brittany               Arrowhead              9-11.00      3.02m 
 32 Perez, Mary Jo               Kettle Morai           9-03.00      2.81m 
 33 Hamer, Brittany              Arrowhead 2            8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirchoff, Melissa            Franklin              30-06.00      9.29m 
  2 Zeman, Emily                 Franklin              29-04.50      8.95m 
  3 Krugel, Katie                Brookfield E          29-02.00      8.89m 
  4 Jones, Alexia                Brookfield E          29-01.75      8.88m 
  5 Ruffalo, Katie               Kettle Morai          28-06.50      8.69m 
  6 Jakoblich, Erica             Kettle Morai          28-05.50      8.67m 
  7 Molnor, Madeline             Menomonee Fa          28-02.50      8.59m 
  8 Tessman, Ashley              Waukesha Nor          28-01.00      8.55m 
  9 Gapinski, Mikenna            Waukesha Nor          28-00.00      8.53m 
 10 Szuminski, Jessica           Menomonee Fa          27-11.00      8.50m 
 11 Taylor, Katherine            Divine Savio          27-05.00      8.35m 
 12 Erikson, Kali                Muskego               27-03.50      8.31m 
 13 Bartels, Hannah              South Milwau          27-02.00      8.28m 
 14 Villarreal, Izzy             Arrowhead             27-01.50      8.26m 
 15 Schilz, Josie                Muskego               26-11.50      8.21m 
 16 Dreist, Erin                 Kettle Morai          26-08.50      8.14m 
 17 Nelson, Amanda               South Milwau          26-08.00      8.12m 
 18 Thiemann, Inga               Menomonee Fa          26-07.50      8.11m 
 19 Simmons, Amanda              South Milwau          26-05.50      8.06m 
 20 Mueller, Taylor              Arrowhead             26-02.75      7.99m 
 21 Dean, Emily                  Divine Savio          26-01.50      7.96m 
 22 Kottwitz, Lindsay            Waukesha Sou          25-06.00      7.77m 
 23 Drenzek, Ellie               Muskego               24-11.50      7.60m 
 24 Swain, Jasmine               Waukesha Sou          24-10.50      7.58m 
 25 Roecker, Zoe                 Kettle Morai          24-04.75      7.43m 
 26 Penshorn, Kayla              Waukesha Sou          23-03.00      7.08m 
 27 Kroll, Alex                  Kettle Morai          22-04.50      6.81m 
 28 Rolfes, Claire               Divine Savio          22-00.00      6.70m 
 29 Schreiter, Abby              Franklin              21-03.00      6.47m 
 30 Passaglia, Alexa             Arrowhead             20-06.50      6.26m 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silverman, Faberje           Pius XI                  85-10     26.16m 
  2 Schubert, Ally               South Milwau          79-01.50     24.11m 
  3 Schwemmer, Elizabeth         Pius XI                  76-09     23.39m 
  4 Quinones, Francheska         Waukesha Nor             75-05     22.98m 
  5 Kottwitz, Lindsay            Waukesha South B         74-10     22.80m 
  6 Etlicher, Johanna            Arrowhead                71-08     21.84m 
  7 Blochowicz, Allison          South Milwau             69-02     21.08m 
  8 Nelson, Amanda               South Milwaukee       68-02.50     20.78m 
  9 Bowen, Courtney              Muskego                  65-05     19.93m 
 10 Soldovieli, Sara             Arrowhead 2           64-11.50     19.79m 
 11 Donlin, Grace                Menomonee Fa             64-10     19.76m 
 12 Blake, Danielle              Waukesha Nor             63-07     19.38m 
 13 Bizub, Kristen               South Milwau          63-01.50     19.24m 
 14 Berenz, Christi              Kettle Morai          60-10.50     18.55m 
 15 Kupfer, Zoe                  Franklin              60-06.50     18.45m 
 16 Wagner, Sarah                South Milwaukee       60-01.50     18.32m 
 17 Pendzich, Megan              South Milwaukee       58-09.50     17.91m 
 18 Ogden, Molly                 Divine Savio             57-11     17.65m 
 19 Lewis, Megan                 Waukesha Nor          57-06.50     17.53m 
 20 Gilharat, Elizabeth          Waukesha South B      57-00.50     17.38m 
 21 McPhail, Katie               Kettle Morai             56-07     17.24m 
 22 DeWerff, Danielle            Arrowhead 2              56-03     17.14m 
 23 Stroschein, Carolyn          Waukesha Sou          56-02.50     17.13m 
 24 Schneider, Meghan            Menomonee Fa             55-09     16.99m 
 25 Wells, Kalahia               Brookfield E          55-06.50     16.92m 
 26 Benschoter, Claire           Arrowhead                55-06     16.91m 
 27 Baker, Elizabeth             Divine Savio             55-00     16.76m 
 28 Johnson, Holly               Arrowhead                53-04     16.25m 
 29 Cuske, Natalia               Waukesha South B      52-09.75     16.09m 
 30 Purgill, Katie               Kettle Morai             52-04     15.95m 
 31 Youngblood, Kianna           Wauwatosa Ea          52-00.50     15.86m 
 32 Love, Courtney               Wauwatosa Ea             51-00     15.54m 
 32 Barnowski, Paige             Kettle Morai             51-00     15.54m 
 34 Poenitsch, Rachel            Muskego                  50-03     15.31m 
 35 Estrada, Malissa             Franklin                 50-02     15.29m 
 36 Huschka, Courtney            Arrowhead 2              50-00     15.24m 
 36 Wegesser, Shannon            Menomonee Fa             50-00     15.24m 
 38 Johnson, Miranda             Waukesha Sou             46-08     14.22m 
 39 Farkas, Jordanna             Divine Savio          46-03.50     14.10m 
 40 Turk, Taylor                 Wauwatosa Ea          45-11.50     14.00m 
 41 Hennessey, Elora             South Milwaukee          45-08     13.91m 
 42 Shirikian, Ava               Kettle Morai          44-05.50     13.55m 
 43 Williamson, Janie            Pius XI               43-10.50     13.37m 
 44 Norris, Angela               Franklin              42-09.50     13.04m 
 45 Gibula, Jenny                South Milwaukee          40-07     12.36m 
 46 Fleming, Lauren              South Milwaukee       40-06.50     12.35m 
 47 Vosters, Jaclyn              Kettle Morai             40-02     12.24m 
 48 Riley, Katie                 Franklin              34-11.50     10.65m 
 49 Sullivan, Katie              Muskego                  34-04     10.46m 
 50 Madden, Hailey               Waukesha Sou             28-09      8.76m 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silverman, Faberje           Pius XI               32-04.25      9.86m 
  2 Etlicher, Johanna            Arrowhead             29-06.50      9.00m 
  3 Schwemmer, Elizabeth         Pius XI               27-09.50      8.47m 
  4 Quinones, Francheska         Waukesha Nor          27-04.50      8.34m 
  5 Poenitsch, Rachel            Muskego               25-11.00      7.89m 
  6 Bizub, Kristen               South Milwau          25-09.50      7.86m 
  7 Johnson, Holly               Arrowhead             24-11.50      7.60m 
  8 Barnowski, Paige             Kettle Morai          24-09.00      7.54m 
  8 Purgill, Katie               Kettle Morai          24-09.00      7.54m 
 10 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha South B      24-03.50      7.40m 
 11 Norris, Angela               Franklin              23-10.00      7.26m 
 12 Blake, Danielle              Waukesha Nor          23-05.50      7.15m 
 13 Pendzich, Megan              South Milwau          23-04.50      7.12m 
 14 Spencer, Samantha            Muskego               23-01.00      7.03m 
 14 Benschoter, Claire           Arrowhead             23-01.00      7.03m 
 16 Schubert, Ally               South Milwaukee       22-09.75      6.95m 
 17 Huschka, Courtney            Arrowhead 2           22-08.50      6.92m 
 18 Williamson, Janie            Pius XI               22-08.25      6.91m 
 19 Schneider, Meghan            Menomonee Fa          22-05.00      6.83m 
 20 Donlin, Grace                Menomonee Fa          22-03.00      6.78m 
 21 Fleming, Lauren              South Milwau          22-00.25      6.71m 
 22 Wagner, Sarah                South Milwaukee       21-09.75      6.64m 
 23 Vosters, Jaclyn              Kettle Morai          21-07.75      6.59m 
 23 Nelson, Amanda               South Milwaukee       21-07.75      6.59m 
 25 Baker, Elizabeth             Divine Savio          21-05.50      6.54m 
 26 Saugstad, Meredith           Waukesha Nor          21-05.00      6.52m 
 27 Youngblood, Kianna           Wauwatosa Ea          21-02.50      6.46m 
 28 Landkowski, Sarah            Franklin              20-09.50      6.33m 
 29 DeWerff, Danielle            Arrowhead 2           20-09.00      6.32m 
 30 Blochowicz, Allison          South Milwaukee       20-08.50      6.31m 
 31 Ogden, Molly                 Divine Savio          20-07.50      6.28m 
 32 Wells, Kalahia               Brookfield E          19-11.50      6.08m 
 33 Guske, Natalia               Waukesha South B      19-10.50      6.05m 
 34 Hennessey, Elora             South Milwaukee       19-10.00      6.04m 
 35 McPhail, Katie               Kettle Morai          19-08.50      6.00m 
 36 Gilharat, Elizabeth          Waukesha South B      19-07.50      5.98m 
 37 Hamer, Brittany              Arrowhead 2           19-03.75      5.88m 
 38 Riley, Katie                 Franklin              18-04.00      5.58m 
 39 Johnson, Miranda             Waukesha Sou          17-07.75      5.37m 
 40 Berenz, Christi              Kettle Morai          17-07.00      5.35m 
 41 Gibula, Jenny                South Milwaukee       17-06.50      5.34m 
 41 Stroschein, Carolyn          Waukesha Sou          17-06.50      5.34m 
 43 Love, Courtney               Wauwatosa Ea          16-11.00      5.15m 
 44 Wegesser, Shannon            Menomonee Fa          16-10.25      5.13m 
 45 Farkas, Jordanna             Divine Savio          16-01.00      4.90m 
 46 Turk, Taylor                 Wauwatosa Ea          15-09.50      4.81m 
 47 Shirikian, Ava               Kettle Morai          15-05.50      4.71m 
 48 Sullivan, Katie              Muskego               15-03.50      4.66m 
 49 Ward, Kelly                  Waukesha Sou          11-02.50      3.41m 
 
Event 32  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arrowhead 4  'D'                                   14:05.74  
  2 Arrowhead 2                                        14:10.21  
  3 Arrowhead 3  'C'                                   14:17.10  
  4 Arrowhead                                          14:22.12  
  5 Wauwatosa East                                     14:38.09  
  6 Brookfield East                                    14:54.63  
  7 Waukesha South                                     15:00.61  
  8 Kettle Moraine                                     15:21.46  
  9 Muskego                                            15:38.63  
 10 Wauwatosa East  'B'                                15:47.83  
 11 Divine Savior Holy A                               15:51.34  
 12 South Milwaukee                                    16:04.66  
 13 Menomonee Falls                                    16:26.61  
 14 Pius XI                                            16:38.40  
 15 Kettle Moraine Blue                                16:39.12  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                   98        2) Waukesha North             54.50
    3) Kettle Moraine              54        4) Menomonee Falls            38   
    5) South Milwaukee             35        6) Arrowhead 2                33.83
    7) Divine Savior Holy A        33        8) Franklin                   31.66
    9) Pius XI                     30       10) Wauwatosa East             27   
   11) Muskego                     23       12) Arrowhead 4                20   
   13) Brookfield East             19       14) Waukesha South             15   
   15) Arrowhead 3                 15       16) Waukesha South B            7   
   17) Kettle Moraine Blue          6       18) South Milwaukee Red         4