Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2011 08:07 PM
                        Hilbert Invitational - 5/6/2011                        
                              Hilbert High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Mary Central                                 12:15.00   11:30.04   10   
  2 Gibraltar                                        11:37.00   11:32.38    8   
  3 Hilbert                                          11:32.30   11:37.75    6   
  4 Suring                                           11:30.20   12:33.13    5   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                           8:58.20    9:04.41   10   
  2 Gibraltar                                         9:13.70    9:08.39    8   
  3 Suring                                            9:17.30    9:16.98    6   
  4 Wrightstown                                      10:22.00   10:10.10    5   
  5 St. Mary Central                                 10:45.00  J10:10.10    4   
  6 Kohler                                           10:20.00  J10:10.10    3   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           FR Wrightstown            12.80      13.28Q  3 
  2 Bosman, Rychia            SR Gibraltar              13.10      13.59Q  2 
  3 Wagner, Marlena           SO Lena                   14.30      13.97Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Bailey           FR Ozaukee                13.70      13.99q  1 
  5 Klister, Courtney         SO Wrightstown            14.10      14.10q  1 
  6 Schoen, Taylor            FR Hilbert                13.81      14.11q  2 
  7 Fabry, Jenna              JR Suring                 14.10      14.17q  2 
  8 Wolf, Kendall             JR Kohler                 13.80      14.22q  1 
  9 Stinski, Sarah            SO St. Mary Cen           14.85      14.34   3 
 10 Louwagie, Melyssa         JR Kohler                 14.10      14.49   2 
 11 Ziemer, Emma              SO Kohler                 13.90      14.64   3 
 12 Gruber, Amanda            FR Hilbert                14.89      15.21   3 
 13 Zurfluh, Sam              JR Shiocton               15.32      15.41   1 
 14 Duffrin, Lilly            SO Lena                              15.87   3 
 15 Wilde, Sara               SO Ozaukee                14.70      15.90   3 
 16 Riemer, Alex              JR Hilbert                           16.11   1 
 17 Crass, Megan              SR Ozaukee                17.20      18.83   2 
 18 Solowicz, Ally            FR St. Mary Cen           17.50      19.56   2 
 -- Cain, Katelin             SR Shiocton               15.34         DQ   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Spencer           SO Hilbert                           11.76Q  3 
  2 Hess, Hunter              SO Ozaukee                11.96      12.11Q  1 
  3 Jones, Kyle               JR Wrightstown            11.90      12.21Q  2 
  4 Peot, Andrew              SO Gibraltar              12.10      12.13q  1 
  5 Jones, Jordan             FR Hilbert                11.91      12.18q  1 
  6 Klemp, Sean               SR Shiocton               12.05      12.20q  3 
  7 Tienor, Jay               SO Suring                 12.00      12.22q  2 
  8 Stahl, Noah               JR Ozaukee                12.10      12.40q  2 
  9 Krueger, Michael          JR Kohler                 11.80      12.41   3 
 10 Fielding, Freddy          JR Shiocton               12.32      12.53   1 
 11 Mueller, Brett            FR Kohler                 12.30      12.79   1 
 12 O'Harrow, Roy             FR Lena                   12.80      12.94   3 
 13 Miner, Terry              JR St. Mary Cen           12.37      13.04   2 
 14 Young, Hunter             JR Shiocton               13.18      13.08   2 
 15 Henry, Corey              SO Lena                   12.90      13.14   2 
 16 Kallis, Mike              SO Lena                   13.20      15.50   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clark, Natalie            FR Ozaukee                18.60      18.48Q  2 
  2 Rouer, Megan              SO Lena                   18.90      18.65Q  1 
  3 Gehl, Katie               SO Hilbert                19.46      18.60q  2 
  4 Boyer, Darien             JR Ozaukee                19.10      18.94q  2 
  5 Brunette, Angela          JR Suring                 18.80      20.06q  1 
  6 Orgel, Camille            SR Gibraltar              19.70      20.51q  2 
  7 Griffith, Ivy             SR St. Mary Cen           19.30      20.84q  2 
  8 Kuepper, Lexy             JR St. Mary Cen           20.30      21.37q  1 
  9 Hillstrom, Claire         JR Kohler                 20.60      21.78   2 
 10 VanDeHei, Megan           SO Wrightstown            22.00      21.90   2 
 11 Reynders, Rachel          SO Wrightstown            21.90      22.02   1 
 12 Straub, Kylie             FR Gibraltar                         24.66   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olmsted, Charles          JR Kohler                 16.90      17.03Q  1 
  2 Ertel, Christian          SR Kohler                 16.40      17.07Q  2 
  3 Erickson, Dan             SO Shiocton               17.03      17.57q  2 
  4 Bennett, Brian            JR Wrightstown            18.20      17.87q  1 
  5 Sweere, Tyler             JR Hilbert                18.00      18.12q  2 
  6 Schwalenberg, Preston     SR Hilbert                           18.57q  1 
  7 Christensen, Cody         SO Suring                 19.00      19.02q  2 
  8 Hull, Tony                SR Suring                 18.70      19.15q  1 
  9 Shabbit, Dylan            SR Gibraltar              17.60      19.23   2 
 10 Paulson, Clay             SO Wrightstown            19.30      20.16   2 
 11 Klister, Eric             FR Wrightstown            19.80      20.52   1 
 12 Johnson, Bjorn            SO Gibraltar              19.90      21.58   1 
 13 Shulfer, Tyler            SO St. Mary Cen           21.10      22.12   2 
 14 Schaut, Ryan              FR Gibraltar              24.20      23.93   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           FR Wrightstown            26.90      27.39Q  3 
  2 Rouer, Megan              SO Lena                   28.50      28.10Q  1 
  3 Schoen, Taylor            FR Hilbert                29.78      29.33Q  2 
  4 Fabry, Jenna              JR Suring                 29.10      29.17q  3 
  5 Jaeger, Emily             SR Suring                 29.00      29.37q  1 
  6 Larmay, Rhiannon          JR Lena                   29.10      29.38q  2 
  7 Johnson, Bailey           FR Ozaukee                28.40      29.47q  2 
  7 Linck, Valerie            FR Kohler                 29.70      29.47q  2 
  9 Westphalen, Natalie       JR Kohler                 29.10      29.63   3 
 10 Clark, Natalie            FR Ozaukee                29.60      29.65   1 
 11 Vanbellinger, Calley      FR Suring                 29.70      29.98   2 
 12 Van Asten, Jen            SR Shiocton               30.50      30.04   1 
 13 Krueger, Kira             SR Hilbert                31.34      30.28   3 
 14 Gartman, Carissa          SR Kohler                 30.40      30.87   1 
 15 Kaser, Elizabeth          FR Hilbert                32.02      31.26   1 
 16 Zurfluh, Sam              JR Shiocton               33.04      31.95   2 
 17 Duffrin, Lilly            SO Lena                   32.10      33.05   3 
 18 Griffin, Kaelyn           SO Ozaukee                29.90      34.45   3 
 19 Solowicz, Jenny           JR St. Mary Cen           38.00      37.73   2 
 20 Solowicz, Ally            FR St. Mary Cen           38.00      41.76   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Strehlow, Chad            SR Suring                 23.70      23.84Q  2 
  2 Schulz, Spencer           SO Hilbert                23.10      23.95Q  3 
  3 Dickson, Max              SR Gibraltar              24.00      24.40Q  1 
  4 Tienor, Jay               SO Suring                 24.10      24.42q  1 
  5 Seefeldt, Chris           JR Lena                   24.30      24.42q  3 
  6 Nett, Conner              SR Hilbert                24.67      24.61q  1 
  7 Nelson, Kyle              SR Gibraltar              24.90      24.67q  2 
  8 Tesmer, Nick              SR Kohler                 24.10      24.72q  2 
  9 Klemp, Sean               SR Shiocton               24.92      24.77   1 
 10 Jones, Jordan             FR Hilbert                25.25      25.46   2 
 11 Fielding, Freddy          JR Shiocton               25.41      25.64   3 
 12 Krueger, Michael          JR Kohler                 24.90      25.81   3 
 13 Summers, Andrew           SO Wrightstown            26.40      25.88   1 
 14 Van Asten, Jacob          FR Shiocton               25.94      25.97   2 
 15 Grimm, Doug               JR Ozaukee                25.80      26.18   3 
 16 Wiese, Luke               JR Wrightstown            26.90      26.21   2 
 17 Payne, Justice            FR St. Mary Cen           26.10      26.85   3 
 18 Baeten, Mark              FR Wrightstown            27.00      27.12   3 
 19 Corba, Milan              SR Ozaukee                27.89      28.59   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gehl, Katie               SO Hilbert                18.60      18.48   10   
  2 Clark, Natalie            FR Ozaukee                18.48      18.67    8   
  3 Rouer, Megan              SO Lena                   18.65      19.33    6   
  4 Orgel, Camille            SR Gibraltar              20.51      20.13    5   
  5 Brunette, Angela          JR Suring                 20.06      20.42    4   
  6 Griffith, Ivy             SR St. Mary Cen           20.84      20.90    3   
  7 Kuepper, Lexy             JR St. Mary Cen           21.37      21.83    2   
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ertel, Christian          SR Kohler                 17.07      17.18   10   
  2 Olmsted, Charles          JR Kohler                 17.03      17.38    8   
  3 Erickson, Dan             SO Shiocton               17.57      17.46    6   
  4 Bennett, Brian            JR Wrightstown            17.87      18.15    5   
  5 Sweere, Tyler             JR Hilbert                18.12      18.47    4   
  6 Schwalenberg, Preston     SR Hilbert                18.57      18.56    3   
  7 Christensen, Cody         SO Suring                 19.02      19.17    2   
  8 Hull, Tony                SR Suring                 19.15      19.21    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           FR Wrightstown            13.28      13.36   10   
  2 Bosman, Rychia            SR Gibraltar              13.59      13.48    8   
  3 Fabry, Jenna              JR Suring                 14.17      14.11    6   
  4 Wagner, Marlena           SO Lena                   13.97      14.17    5   
  5 Klister, Courtney         SO Wrightstown            14.10      14.19    4   
  6 Johnson, Bailey           FR Ozaukee                13.99      14.34    3   
  7 Schoen, Taylor            FR Hilbert                14.11      14.41    2   
  8 Wolf, Kendall             JR Kohler                 14.22      14.70    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Spencer           SO Hilbert                11.76      11.76   10   
  2 Tienor, Jay               SO Suring                 12.22      12.06    8   
  3 Hess, Hunter              SO Ozaukee                12.11      12.14    6   
  4 Peot, Andrew              SO Gibraltar              12.13      12.18    5   
  5 Jones, Kyle               JR Wrightstown            12.21      12.31    4   
  6 Jones, Jordan             FR Hilbert                12.18      12.42    3   
  7 Klemp, Sean               SR Shiocton               12.20      12.55    2   
  8 Stahl, Noah               JR Ozaukee                12.40      12.63    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jansen, Mikayla           SO Wrightstown          5:45.00    5:45.84   10   
  2 Ullrich, Rachel           SR St. Mary Cen         5:54.00    5:55.26    8   
  3 Franzcek, Leslie          FR Hilbert              6:25.10    6:06.06    6   
  4 Ellman, Emily             SO Lena                 6:30.00    6:18.27    5   
  5 Trevor, Markley           FR Suring               6:26.30    6:21.75    4   
  6 Riemer, Olivia            SO Hilbert              6:32.13    6:24.17    3   
  7 Ullrich, Natalie          SO St. Mary Cen         6:48.00    6:34.62    2   
  8 Harris, Nora              FR Gibraltar            6:43.50    6:50.65    1   
  9 Keehan, Kayla             SO Gibraltar            6:47.00    6:57.70  
 10 Schneider, Katherine      SR Gibraltar                       7:30.12  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zittel, Ryan              JR Kohler               4:49.00    4:44.17   10   
  2 Lundquist, Tanner         SR Gibraltar            4:46.30    4:52.02    8   
  3 Griswold, Garrett         JR Kohler               5:05.00    5:05.84    6   
  4 Vollmar, Jeremy           JR Suring               5:01.20    5:12.73    5   
  5 Woelfel, Zach             SO Hilbert              5:13.23    5:13.96    4   
  6 Greif, Greg               FR St. Mary Cen         5:20.00    5:20.97    3   
  7 Preisler, Sean            SR Ozaukee              5:28.00    5:21.67    2   
  8 Richter, Dustin           SR Ozaukee              5:16.80    5:24.04    1   
  9 Gensrick, Kyle            SO Ozaukee              5:34.00    5:24.73  
 10 Propson, Quinten          FR Wrightstown          5:49.00    5:49.64  
 11 Anderson, Ben             FR Gibraltar            5:44.10    5:50.42  
 12 Bowers, Zack              JR Wrightstown          5:55.00    6:33.79  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wrightstown                                       1:58.20    1:53.88   10   
  2 Kohler                                            1:59.00    1:58.49    8   
  3 Hilbert                                           2:00.10    1:59.33    6   
  4 Suring                                            2:01.40    2:03.97    5   
  5 St. Mary Central                                  2:10.00    2:14.71    4   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                           1:45.30    1:37.08   10   
  2 Ozaukee                                           1:39.60    1:37.50    8   
  3 Wrightstown                                       1:38.00    1:39.87    6   
  4 Kohler                                            1:45.00    1:43.80    5   
  5 Suring                                            1:42.10    1:44.30    4   
  6 St. Mary Central                                  1:50.00    1:53.05    3   
  7 Lena                                              1:52.00    1:54.49    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krepline, Katlin          FR Hilbert              1:05.30    1:03.91   2  10   
  2 Linck, Valerie            FR Kohler               1:06.00    1:06.40   2   8   
  3 Brown, Sarah              SR Ozaukee              1:08.20    1:06.73   2   6   
  4 Jaeger, Emily             SR Suring               1:05.20    1:06.86   2   5   
  5 Valentine, Amanda         FR Hilbert              1:09.10    1:08.20   2   4   
  6 Vanbellinger, Calley      FR Suring               1:07.10    1:09.03   2   3   
  7 Weyenberg, Kate           JR Wrightstown          1:09.00    1:09.68   2   2   
  8 Fabry, Jenna              JR Suring               1:05.70    1:09.82   2   1   
  9 Wenzel, Megan             FR Lena                            1:20.14   1 
 10 Janssen, Lexie            SO Gibraltar            1:17.70    1:23.26   1 
 11 Haberl, Chelsey           SO Lena                            1:33.97   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strehlow, Chad            SR Suring                 53.80      53.01   2  10   
  2 Tesmer, Nick              SR Kohler                 53.70      53.11   2   8   
  3 Tienor, Jay               SO Suring                 54.50      53.87   2   6   
  4 Hemauer, Braden           SR Hilbert                56.60      54.95   2   5   
  5 Dickson, Max              SR Gibraltar              54.60      55.24   2   4   
  6 Nelson, Kyle              SR Gibraltar              55.80      55.84   2   3   
  7 Peot, Andrew              SO Gibraltar              56.90      56.87   2   2   
  8 Summers, Andrew           SO Wrightstown            58.00      56.88   2   1   
  9 Van Eperen, Aaron         SO Wrightstown            59.80    1:00.36   1 
 10 Pawlak, Adam              JR Lena                 1:05.00    1:02.56   1 
 11 Boy, Levi                 SR Kohler               1:03.00    1:06.70   1 
 12 Cole, Sam                 FR St. Mary Cen         1:10.00    1:14.65   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lena                                                59.00      55.30   10   
  2 Gibraltar                                           54.70      55.86    8   
  3 Kohler                                              55.90      56.56    6   
  4 Hilbert                                             56.90      57.49    5   
  5 Suring                                            1:00.20      58.91    4   
  6 Ozaukee                                             58.00    1:01.10    3   
  7 St. Mary Central                                    59.90    1:01.24    2   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozaukee                                             45.90      46.73   2  10   
  2 Hilbert                                             47.00      47.03   2   8   
  3 Wrightstown                                         48.40      48.00   2   6   
  4 Shiocton                                            47.31      48.82   2   5   
  5 Lena                                                48.50      48.87   2   4   
  6 Kohler                                              51.40      49.15   1   3   
  7 St. Mary Central                                    50.00      52.66   2   2   
  8 Gibraltar                                           55.40      53.39   1   1   
 -- Suring                                              53.10         DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bosman, Rychia            SR Gibraltar              50.10      50.73   2  10   
  2 Gill, Aman                JR Ozaukee                55.60      55.16   2   8   
  3 Orgel, Camille            SR Gibraltar              53.60      56.03   2   6   
  4 Gruber, Amanda            FR Hilbert                57.39      58.13   2   5   
  5 Hillstrom, Claire         JR Kohler                 58.00      59.92   2   4   
  6 Gehl, Katie               SO Hilbert                57.70      59.92   2   3   
  7 Berg, Carly               FR Suring                 59.10    1:00.11   2   2   
  8 Brunette, Angela          JR Suring                 58.00    1:00.31   2   1   
  9 Boyer, Darien             JR Ozaukee                59.40    1:00.34   1 
 10 Griffith, Ivy             SR St. Mary Cen           59.90    1:04.23   1 
 11 Fairchild, Katelyn        SO St. Mary Cen         1:06.00    1:09.68   1 
 12 Straub, Kylie             FR Gibraltar                       1:17.45   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klister, Zachary          SR Wrightstown            42.50      43.12   3  10   
  2 Bennett, Brian            JR Wrightstown            44.80      43.81   3   8   
  3 Ertel, Christian          SR Kohler                 43.40      44.07   3   6   
  4 Sweere, Tyler             JR Hilbert                45.40      44.94   3   5   
  5 Olmsted, Charles          JR Kohler                 44.20      45.09   3   4   
  6 Gruett, Mitch             FR Hilbert                46.30      45.33   3   3   
  7 Schwalenberg, Preston     SR Hilbert                47.97      46.04   2   2   
  8 Christensen, Cody         SO Suring                 47.50      46.95   2   1   
  9 Erickson, Dan             SO Shiocton               48.04      48.80   2 
 10 Johnson, Bjorn            SO Gibraltar              50.70      49.81   2 
 11 Thompson, Ramsey          FR Suring                 50.00      50.68   2 
 12 Klister, Eric             FR Wrightstown            49.10      51.01   2 
 13 Shabbit, Dylan            SR Gibraltar              46.80      52.80   3 
 14 Shulfer, Tyler            SO St. Mary Cen           53.20      52.98   1 
 15 Kastner, Asa              SO Gibraltar              59.20      57.49   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jauregui, Clarissa        SO Gibraltar            2:32.00    2:26.62   10   
  2 Jansen, Mikayla           SO Wrightstown          2:36.00    2:32.63    8   
  3 Brown, Sarah              SR Ozaukee              2:42.00    2:44.25    6   
  4 Thomas, Cassandra         JR Suring               2:45.60    2:49.37    5   
  5 Ellman, Emily             SO Lena                            2:53.62    4   
  6 Schmitting, Erin          FR Hilbert              2:55.10    2:57.03    3   
  7 Neese, Alexis             FR Kohler               3:10.00    2:58.58    2   
  8 Ciesar, Zephyr            JR Gibraltar            3:09.20    3:07.80    1   
  9 Lepper, Hannah            SR St. Mary Cen         3:05.00    3:13.80  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundquist, Tanner         SR Gibraltar            2:08.90    2:06.93   10   
  2 Hemauer, Braden           SR Hilbert              2:13.95    2:08.44    8   
  3 Zittel, Ryan              JR Kohler               2:10.00    2:09.08    6   
  4 Castro, Enrique           JR Hilbert              2:17.10    2:11.12    5   
  5 Sweda, Dan                SO Suring               2:13.50    2:13.99    4   
  6 Ahles, Jacob              JR St. Mary Cen         2:18.00    2:14.48    3   
  7 Clements, Bryce           JR Suring               2:15.40    2:14.71    2   
  8 Pellowski, Joe            FR Kohler               2:11.30    2:16.00    1   
  9 Burress, Peter            JR Gibraltar            2:15.10    2:24.50  
 10 Brouillette, Ethan        SO Ozaukee              2:28.00    2:24.83  
 11 Gensrick, Kyle            SO Ozaukee              2:27.20    2:33.05  
 12 Coenen, Kyle              JR Shiocton             2:39.01    2:45.17  
 13 Houlihan, Jack            FR St. Mary Cen         2:40.00    2:53.91  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           FR Wrightstown            27.39      27.46   10   
  2 Rouer, Megan              SO Lena                   28.10      28.15    8   
  3 Fabry, Jenna              JR Suring                 29.17      29.30    6   
  4 Johnson, Bailey           FR Ozaukee                29.47      29.74    5   
  5 Schoen, Taylor            FR Hilbert                29.33      29.84    4   
  6 Jaeger, Emily             SR Suring                 29.37      29.95    3   
  7 Linck, Valerie            FR Kohler                 29.47      30.02    2   
  8 Larmay, Rhiannon          JR Lena                   29.38      30.66    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strehlow, Chad            SR Suring                 23.84      23.39   10   
  2 Schulz, Spencer           SO Hilbert                23.95      23.74    8   
  3 Tienor, Jay               SO Suring                 24.42      24.10    6   
  4 Tesmer, Nick              SR Kohler                 24.72      24.36    5   
  5 Dickson, Max              SR Gibraltar              24.40      24.39    4   
  6 Nelson, Kyle              SR Gibraltar              24.67      24.88    3   
  7 Nett, Conner              SR Hilbert                24.61      24.89    2   
  8 Seefeldt, Chris           JR Lena                   24.42      24.92    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ullrich, Rachel           SR St. Mary Cen        13:15.00   13:06.11   10   
  2 Trevor, Markley           FR Suring              13:42.40   13:51.42    8   
  3 Wiese, Sam                JR Hilbert                        13:51.80    6   
  4 Riemer, Olivia            SO Hilbert             14:23.63   14:21.23    5   
  5 Ullrich, Natalie          SO St. Mary Cen        14:58.00   14:41.27    4   
  6 Trepanier, Stephanie      SR Suring              16:05.30   17:05.26    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griswold, Garrett         JR Kohler              11:00.00   11:04.64   10   
  2 Morrison, Josh            SO Hilbert             11:03.56   11:06.80    8   
  3 Omernick, Jed             SR Gibraltar           11:52.20   11:28.09    6   
  4 Vollmar, Jeremy           JR Suring              11:25.60   11:28.22    5   
  5 Preisler, Sean            SR Ozaukee             11:37.00   11:28.73    4   
  6 Richter, Andy             FR Ozaukee             11:58.00   11:34.42    3   
  7 Greif, Greg               FR St. Mary Cen        12:30.00   11:35.04    2   
  8 Schneider, Jeffery        SR Gibraltar           11:58.20   11:52.50    1   
  9 Knutson, Matt             SO Gibraltar           12:39.50   12:27.98  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                           4:33.80    4:27.63   10   
  2 Wrightstown                                       4:38.00    4:28.77    8   
  3 Ozaukee                                           4:33.60    4:36.06    6   
  4 Kohler                                            4:43.70    4:37.02    5   
  5 Suring                                            4:45.60    4:56.81    4   
  6 St. Mary Central                                  5:01.00    5:07.31    3   
  7 Gibraltar                                                    5:18.84    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ozaukee                                           3:49.90    3:44.95   10   
  2 Kohler                                            3:51.00    3:46.10    8   
  3 Hilbert                                           3:50.40    3:46.90    6   
  4 Suring                                            3:53.00    3:47.65    5   
  5 Wrightstown                                       3:55.00    3:58.46    4   
  6 St. Mary Central                                  4:10.00    4:00.99    3   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Axell, Elizabeth          SR Wrightstown          5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Jaeger, Emily             SR Suring               5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Gerndt, Stormy            SO Suring               4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Rouer, Megan              SO Lena                 4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Valentine, Amanda         FR Hilbert              4-10.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Schaffer, Abby            FR Hilbert              4-08.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Schmitz, Christina        JR St. Mary Cen         4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Clark, Natalie            FR Ozaukee              4-06.00   J4-02.00    0.50
  8 Larmay, Rhiannon          JR Lena                 4-04.00   J4-02.00    0.50
 -- Engelhard, Elizabeth      SO St. Mary Cen         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Wilde, Sara               SO Ozaukee              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Linck, Valerie            FR Kohler               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Utecht, Emily             JR Ozaukee              4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stahl, Noah               JR Ozaukee              5-08.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Opichka, Tanner           JR Wrightstown          5-08.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 Tienor, Jay               SO Suring               5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Werner, Josh              SO Ozaukee              5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Manecke, Keith            SR Suring               5-06.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 Schaffer, Bryse           SO Hilbert              5-02.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Fabry, Doug               FR Wrightstown          5-04.00    5-04.00    1.50
  7 Klemp, Sean               SR Shiocton             5-08.00    5-04.00    1.50
  9 Pellowski, Joe            FR Kohler               5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Nelson, Kyle              SR Gibraltar            5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Scheffler, Jace           FR St. Mary Cen         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Bjorn            SO Gibraltar            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Fisher, Blaik             FR Lena                 4-08.00         NH  
 -- O'Harrow, Roy             FR Lena                 5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           FR Wrightstown         11-07.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Bosman, Rychia            SR Gibraltar           10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Wagner, Marlena           SO Lena                 9-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Woods, Katherine          JR Suring               7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Thiel, Hattie             SR Hilbert              6-06.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Lilli             SR Gibraltar            6-06.00    6-00.00    3   
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seefeldt, Chris           JR Lena                11-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Glime, Ben                FR Lena                 9-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Runge, Luke               SO Suring               9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Jagiello, Joseph          SO Lena                 8-06.00    9-00.00    4.50
  4 Klister, Eric             FR Wrightstown          9-06.00    9-00.00    4.50
  6 Nett, Conner              SR Hilbert              7-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Shimon, Marcus            FR Hilbert              7-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Franke, Willie            SO Gibraltar            7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
 -- Omernick, Jed             SR Gibraltar            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Wiese, Luke               JR Wrightstown          8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerndt, Stormy            SO Suring              13-09.00   14-02.00   10   
  2 Louwagie, Melyssa         JR Kohler              13-08.00   14-00.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Bailey           FR Ozaukee             13-07.00   13-09.00    6   
  4 Klister, Karissa          SR Wrightstown         14-03.00   13-06.75    5   
  5 Kresse, Kristin           JR Suring              14-02.00  J13-06.75    4   
  6 Klister, Courtney         SO Wrightstown         14-04.00   13-05.00    3   
  7 Krepline, Katlin          FR Hilbert             13-04.00   13-03.50    2   
  8 Gehl, Courtney            SR St. Mary Cen        13-00.00   12-09.75    1   
  9 Gehl, Katie               SO Hilbert             12-06.00   12-05.50  
 10 Frank, Katie              JR Ozaukee             11-06.00   11-07.50  
 11 Schoefer, Carolin         SR Ozaukee             11-01.00   10-09.50  
 12 Mauer, Alex               SR Kohler              10-06.00   10-09.00  
 13 Schmitz, Christina        JR St. Mary Cen        12-06.00   10-04.75  
 14 Wenzel, Megan             FR Lena                11-00.00   10-01.00  
 15 Haberl, Chelsey           SO Lena                11-00.00    8-10.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ware, Dennis              SR Wrightstown         18-06.00   19-01.00   10   
  2 Tesmer, Nick              SR Kohler              18-05.00   18-10.50    8   
  3 Linzenmeyer, Devon        JR Ozaukee             18-07.00   18-00.00    6   
  4 Gruett, Mitch             FR Hilbert                        17-08.75    5   
  5 Olmsted, Charles          JR Kohler              18-11.00   17-07.00    4   
  6 Strehlow, Blake           JR Suring              18-06.00   17-06.50    3   
  7 Young, Billy              SO Suring              18-00.00   17-04.50    2   
  8 Stahl, Noah               JR Ozaukee             17-06.00   17-03.00    1   
  9 Schaffer, Austin          SO Hilbert             17-06.00   17-02.50  
 10 Ahles, Jacob              JR St. Mary Cen        17-11.00   16-09.00  
 11 Braeger, Jon              JR Wrightstown         17-04.00   16-06.25  
 12 Christensen, Cody         SO Suring              17-01.00   16-05.00  
 13 Peot, Andrew              SO Gibraltar           15-07.00   16-03.00  
 14 O'Harrow, Roy             FR Lena                15-00.00   15-04.00  
 15 Henry, Corey              SO Lena                15-00.00   15-02.25  
 16 Fisher, Blaik             FR Lena                14-00.00   13-08.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Emily             SR Suring              34-02.00   33-01.25   10   
  2 Klister, Karissa          SR Wrightstown         32-06.00   32-07.50    8   
  3 Schaffer, Abby            FR Hilbert             26-08.00   31-04.00    6   
  4 Jauregui, Clarissa        SO Gibraltar           32-00.00   30-03.00    5   
  5 Kresse, Kristin           JR Suring              30-10.00   29-10.00    4   
  6 Ziemer, Emma              SO Kohler              27-09.00   29-09.25    3   
  7 Gerndt, Stormy            SO Suring              30-09.00   29-06.75    2   
  8 Reynders, Rachel          SO Wrightstown         29-02.00   28-09.00    1   
  9 Gartman, Carissa          SR Kohler              28-11.00   27-11.75  
 10 Gehl, Courtney            SR St. Mary Cen        27-07.00   27-01.25  
 11 VanDeHei, Megan           SO Wrightstown         28-07.00   24-00.50  
 12 Ellman, Emily             SO Lena                22-00.00   22-11.75  
 13 Wenzel, Megan             FR Lena                22-00.00   20-05.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Austin          SO Hilbert             41-05.00   41-09.25   10   
  2 Ware, Dennis              SR Wrightstown         38-02.00   39-08.00    8   
  3 Schaffer, Bryse           SO Hilbert             38-10.00   38-00.75    6   
  4 Gruett, Mitch             FR Hilbert             37-01.00   37-10.00    5   
  5 Ertel, Christian          SR Kohler              36-08.00   36-10.50    4   
  6 Clements, Bryce           JR Suring              37-06.00   36-08.75    3   
  7 Werner, Josh              SO Ozaukee             34-11.00   36-02.75    2   
  8 Christensen, Cody         SO Suring              37-01.00   36-00.25    1   
  9 Dickson, Max              SR Gibraltar           34-09.00   34-04.00  
 10 Van Eperen, Aaron         SO Wrightstown         33-02.00   33-05.50  
 11 Mueller, Brett            FR Kohler              33-10.00   33-02.50  
 12 Pawlak, Adam              JR Lena                33-00.00   31-08.50  
 13 Miner, Terry              JR St. Mary Cen        32-00.00   30-07.75  
 14 Scheffler, Jace           FR St. Mary Cen        28-00.00   30-06.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Svedja, Melinda           SO Lena                   95-00     101-07   10   
  2 Pomeroy, Lydia            JR Hilbert               102-11      99-09    8   
  3 Van Asten, Jen            SR Shiocton               85-03      93-05    6   
  4 Blazek, Holly             SO Lena                   80-00      93-01    5   
  5 Imig, Khloe               SR Lena                   85-00      90-09    4   
  6 Patterson, Abby           SO Kohler                 80-05      83-03    3   
  7 Zittel, Kayleigh          FR Kohler                 73-04      81-08    2   
  8 Lau, Carlie               JR Hilbert                95-07      81-07    1   
  9 Hackbarth, Jamie          SR Hilbert                94-11      79-05  
 10 Maggi, Rachel             SO Kohler                 99-08      75-02  
 11 Dickson, Kaylynn          SR Suring                 85-08      74-01  
 12 Kemps, Natalie            SR St. Mary Cen           66-10      65-08  
 13 School, Cayla             SR Suring                 54-08      56-04  
 14 Voight, Brianna           FR Gibraltar              57-11      55-06  
 15 Zahn, Danielle            JR Suring                 78-07      42-06  
 -- Utecht, Emily             JR Ozaukee                66-04         ND  
 -- McConnell, Kayla          JR Ozaukee                72-06         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huberty, Craig            JR Lena                  135-00     155-06   10   
  2 Paulick, Ryan             SR Suring                150-00     143-03    8   
  3 Van Asten, Jacob          FR Shiocton              121-06     131-08    6   
  4 Watson, Justin            SR Wrightstown           117-00     120-07    5   
  5 Strehlow, Chad            SR Suring                138-09     119-02    4   
  6 Mader, Andy               SR Hilbert                94-00     114-00    3   
  7 Dickson, Neil             SR Suring                122-08     109-05    2   
  8 Krueger, Michael          JR Kohler                122-11     105-05    1   
  9 Coenen, Kyle              JR Shiocton               90-02      94-10  
 10 Phrang, Nick              SO Kohler                 91-11      90-08  
 11 Bennett, Brian            JR Wrightstown           107-00      85-05  
 12 Slagle, Jared             JR Gibraltar              92-09      79-03  
 13 Griffin, Andrew           FR St. Mary Cen           75-00      72-03  
 14 Witteborg, Marty          JR Gibraltar              78-09      70-08  
 15 Demmith, Adam             JR Lena                   80-00      66-00  
 16 Kallis, Mike              SO Lena                   70-00      58-00  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Lydia            JR Hilbert             33-07.00   34-06.50   10   
  2 Maggi, Rachel             SO Kohler              30-11.00   32-07.50    8   
  3 Lau, Carlie               JR Hilbert             33-05.00   32-03.00    6   
  4 Henderson, Lauren         SR Kohler              29-03.00   31-01.00    5   
  5 Van Asten, Jen            SR Shiocton            30-05.00   30-06.00    4   
  6 Imig, Khloe               SR Lena                31-00.00   29-10.50    3   
  7 Hackbarth, Jamie          SR Hilbert             31-03.00   29-10.25    2   
  8 Cook, Miranda             SR Suring              28-09.00   29-10.00    1   
  9 Zahn, Danielle            JR Suring              28-10.00   28-11.75  
 10 Britten, Ally             FR Suring              27-03.00   27-05.50  
 11 Patterson, Abby           SO Kohler              26-10.00   25-07.75  
 12 Kemps, Natalie            SR St. Mary Cen        23-01.00   23-07.25  
 13 Saldana, Victoria         SO Lena                22-00.00   22-09.25  
 14 Voight, Brianna           FR Gibraltar           21-05.00   21-04.75  
 15 Waara, Katie              FR Lena                21-00.00   20-00.75  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulick, Ryan             SR Suring              55-10.00   55-07.25   10   
  2 Huberty, Craig            JR Lena                45-00.00   48-02.00    8   
  3 Strehlow, Chad            SR Suring              54-09.00   45-11.00    6   
  4 Krueger, Michael          JR Kohler              42-11.00   41-05.25    5   
  5 Erickson, Dan             SO Shiocton            37-08.00   40-06.25    4   
  6 Watson, Justin            SR Wrightstown         39-00.00   40-04.00    3   
  7 Young, Hunter             JR Shiocton            36-10.00   39-11.25    2   
  8 Slagle, Jared             JR Gibraltar           37-04.00   38-08.00    1   
  9 Schaal, Sam               SO Suring              40-02.00   37-08.00  
 10 Van Asten, Jacob          FR Shiocton            34-10.00   36-01.50  
 11 Mader, Andy               SR Hilbert             37-08.00   35-07.00  
 12 Paulson, Clay             SO Wrightstown         38-02.00   33-08.75  
 13 Sheahan, Mitchell         JR Hilbert             30-05.00   33-00.00  
 14 Witteborg, Marty          JR Gibraltar           33-04.00   32-07.50  
 15 Phrang, Nick              SO Kohler              29-11.00   32-05.50  
 16 Corba, Milan              SR Ozaukee             26-06.00   32-01.00  
 17 Griffin, Andrew           FR St. Mary Cen        28-00.00   28-01.50  
 18 Kallis, Mike              SO Lena                30-00.00   26-00.00  
 18 Demmith, Adam             JR Lena                32-00.00   26-00.00  
 -- D'Angelo, Jim             JR Ozaukee             38-08.00         ND  
 -- Burmesch, Curt            SO Ozaukee             27-04.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilbert                    134        2) Suring                    119   
    3) Wrightstown                 99        4) Gibraltar                  75   
    5) Lena                        72.50     6) Kohler                     65   
    7) Ozaukee                     51.50     8) St. Mary Central           51   
    9) Shiocton                    10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilbert                    141        2) Suring                    130   
    3) Kohler                     115        4) Wrightstown                89   
    5) Ozaukee                     69        6) Gibraltar                  57   
    7) Lena                        47.50     8) Shiocton                   26.50
    9) St. Mary Central            20