Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2011 09:12 PM
                        Myrhum Invitational - 5/6/2011                         
                      Arrowhead High School, Hartland, WI                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bong, Heather             SR Arrowhead              12.54      12.26   4  10   
  2 Camble, Demetra           SR Milwaukee Ri           12.20      12.49   4   8   
  3 Malone, Crystal           SO Milwaukee Ri           12.70      12.95   4   6   
  4 Lock, Toney               SO Hamilton               12.60      13.02   4   5   
  5 Voss, Vannessa            SO Arrowhead              12.80      13.16   4   4   
  6 Carranza, Lauren          SR Oak Creek              13.03      13.43   4   3   
  7 Sinkler, Mandy            FR Mukwonago              13.30      13.57   3   2   
  8 Allen, Casey              SO Hamilton               12.90      13.59   4   1   
  9 Skibba, Aryn              FR Middleton              13.50      13.79   3 
 10 Rymer, Kayla              SO Catholic Mem           13.40      13.85   3 
 11 Wylie, Jaelen             FR Oak Creek              13.26      13.90   3 
 12 Sirleaf, Sangay           SR Wauwatosa We           13.70      13.91   2 
 13 Vander Mause, Lauren      SO Neenah                 13.90      13.96   2 
 14 Nemec, Kelsey             JR Mukwonago              13.40      13.98   3 
 15 Yelk, Trisha              JR Middleton              13.80      14.02   2 
 16 Hotchkiss, Cierra         FR Madison La F           13.80      14.23   2 
 17 Boden, Raven              SR Catholic Mem           13.90      14.37   2 
 18 Odom, Johnna              JR Shorewood              14.40      14.55   1 
 19 bell, shakeila            FR Milwaukee So           14.00      14.61   2 
 20 Gibbons, Sara             SR University L           15.00      14.86   1 
 21 glen, khadija             SO Milwaukee So                      15.27   1 
 22 Mayer, Amara              SR Greenfield             13.90      15.53   2 
 23 Counard-Ryals, Sarina     FR Greenfield             13.70      16.74   3 
 24 Mulvaney, Marie           SR University L           17.00      16.97   1 
 -- Sellars, Tatiana          SO Shorewood              13.90         FS   2 
 -- Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We           13.20         FS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Special Olym
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Mandy                 Arrowhead                         20.98  
  2 Farnsworth, Nicole           Arrowhead                         21.11  
  3 Arsiniega, Angela            Arrowhead                         21.39  
  4 Jaskie, Rebecca              Arrowhead                         22.02  
  5 Knutsen, Kristen             Arrowhead                         22.65  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bong, Heather             SR Arrowhead              26.04      25.40   4  10   
  2 Camble, Demetra           SR Milwaukee Ri           26.18      25.60   4   8   
  3 Duchow, Elizabeth         SR Arrowhead              26.50      26.49   4   6   
  4 Landergott, Amanda        SO Hamilton               27.10      26.54   4   5   
  5 Kranz, Lissa              SO Mukwonago              26.60      26.76   4   4   
  6 Lock, Toney               SO Hamilton               25.95      26.81   4   3   
  7 Krueger, Alyssa           JR Neenah                 27.50      26.92   3   2   
  8 McCarther, Cassie         SR Mukwonago              27.50      27.48   3   1   
  9 Franklin, Jessica         JR Milwaukee Ri           28.47      27.66   2 
 10 Cross, Sydney             JR Shorewood              27.85      27.79   3 
 11 Farrington, Alexis        SO Shorewood              27.70      27.87   3 
 12 Okoli, Adaeze             JR Middleton              26.90      27.95   4 
 13 Jones, Zakkiyya           SR Oak Creek              27.51      28.05   3 
 14 Bredesen, Breanna         JR Neenah                 28.40      28.08   2 
 15 Peterson, Emma            SR Middleton              28.10      28.44   3 
 16 Rosenheimer, Piper        SR University L           29.50      28.81   2 
 17 Lunde, Sara               FR Wauwatosa We           29.40      29.02   2 
 18 Buse, Megan               SR Oak Creek              28.22      29.08   3 
 19 Cantieri, Janice          SR Catholic Mem           29.80      29.45   1 
 20 Elvord, Sakai             JR Madison La F           30.60      29.78   1 
 21 Williams, Nyreesha        SO Wauwatosa We           29.60      29.85   2 
 22 williams, destiny         SO Milwaukee So           28.00      30.10   3 
 23 Freiberg, Kanesha         FR Madison La F           27.30      30.35   4 
 24 Schilling, Ashlee         FR Greenfield             28.90      30.99   2 
 25 Sickels, Ashleigh         JR Catholic Mem           31.80      32.16   1 
 26 williams, lyric           SO Milwaukee So                      32.62   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malone, Crystal           SO Milwaukee Ri           58.90      58.41   3  10   
  2 Krueger, Alyssa           JR Neenah               1:00.00      59.55   3   8   
  3 Hodge, Leigha             JR Madison La F         1:01.00    1:01.09   3   6   
  4 Hirshfeld, Megan          JR Arrowhead            1:02.50    1:02.85   3   5   
  5 Buse, Megan               SR Oak Creek            1:03.23    1:03.53   3   4   
  6 Turchan, Lindsay          SR Neenah               1:04.00    1:03.71   2   3   
  7 Hanson, Jenna             JR Middleton            1:03.80    1:04.02   2   2   
  8 Heidel, Lindsey           SO Middleton            1:04.90    1:04.61   2   1   
  9 Mckeever, Alexis          FR Mukwonago            1:04.40    1:04.62   2 
 10 Dittrich, Kelsey          SR Hamilton             1:01.90    1:04.64   3 
 11 Sellinger, Brigitte       JR Shorewood            1:04.00    1:04.79   2 
 12 Dworschack, Jill          JR Greenfield           1:04.20    1:05.40   2 
 13 Goggins, Shawn            SR Arrowhead            1:03.00    1:05.74   3 
 14 Stutz, Laurel             SO Wauwatosa We         1:05.00    1:06.13   2 
 15 Beecher, Allie            SO Pewaukee             1:07.00    1:06.44   1 
 16 Lloyd, Courtney           FR Mukwonago            1:03.80    1:06.95   2 
 17 Meiller, Jordan           SR Madison La F         1:10.00    1:09.46   1 
 18 Bodus, Cari               FR Catholic Mem         1:10.40    1:10.84   1 
 19 Kane, Leila               FR Shorewood            1:08.70    1:11.40   1 
 20 Gomez, Adriana            SR Oak Creek            1:09.77    1:12.14   1 
 21 Koepp, Anne               JR Wauwatosa We         1:08.00    1:16.14   1 
 22 Aparnieks, Elsa           SO Catholic Mem         1:10.20    1:20.40   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Alison            SO Neenah               2:19.00    2:14.27   10   
  2 Zeman, Andie              SR Arrowhead            2:17.00    2:15.55    8   
  3 Parker, Jennifer          FR Neenah               2:20.00    2:18.68    6   
  4 Jensen, Brigid            SO Wauwatosa We         2:21.00    2:22.19    5   
  5 McDowell, Taylor          JR Arrowhead            2:23.00    2:25.32    4   
  6 Pollari, Katie            FR Hamilton             2:28.30    2:25.47    3   
  7 Seidel, Isabel            FR University L         2:27.00    2:25.51    2   
  8 Paulson, Ashlyn           FR Hamilton             2:30.20    2:25.85    1   
  9 Thompson, Elena           SO Middleton            2:24.80    2:26.68  
 10 Foster, Delaney           FR Middleton            2:25.00    2:29.58  
 11 Florsheim, Haley          SO Shorewood            2:31.50    2:30.42  
 12 Tarrence, Jacki           SR Pewaukee             2:29.00    2:31.62  
 13 Murray, Megan             SO Pewaukee             2:30.00    2:32.32  
 14 Schrubbe, Chelsea         SR Catholic Mem         2:29.70    2:33.06  
 15 Gillette, Amani           JR Madison La F         2:35.00    2:33.35  
 16 Whitehouse, Megan         FR Mukwonago            2:29.00    2:34.96  
 17 Slade, Darby              SO Wauwatosa We         2:27.00    2:35.32  
 18 Posda, Noelle             SR Oak Creek            2:40.00    2:35.91  
 19 Movirch, Jane             SO Mukwonago            2:34.00    2:40.33  
 20 Morris, Lindsey           FR Shorewood            2:40.00    2:40.34  
 21 Goldensoph, Grace         FR Oak Creek            2:40.00    2:42.95  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seidel, Molly             JR University L         4:53.10    4:57.71   10   
  2 Dubnicka, Jackie          FR Arrowhead            5:15.00    5:03.28    8   
  3 Parker, Jessica           FR Neenah               5:15.00    5:14.93    6   
  4 Fahrenkrug, Lydia         JR Neenah               5:22.00    5:24.65    5   
  5 Holan, Haley              SO Shorewood            5:23.00    5:26.85    4   
  6 Burant, Natalie           FR Arrowhead            5:20.00    5:27.33    3   
  7 Downs, Shannon            JR Hamilton             5:25.00    5:29.30    2   
  8 Vrobel, Jenny             SR Shorewood            5:35.50    5:45.70    1   
  9 Arzbecker, Lian           FR Pewaukee             5:43.00    5:47.64  
 10 Dilley, Brittany          SO Middleton            5:50.00    5:49.24  
 11 Clementz, Taylor          SO Oak Creek            5:50.00    5:51.97  
 12 Bacon, Ali                SO Pewaukee             5:40.00    5:53.63  
 13 Whitehouse, Megan         FR Mukwonago            5:52.00    5:55.79  
 14 Guevara, Kelly            JR Madison La F         6:04.00    5:56.92  
 15 Washington, Mia           SR Madison La F         6:00.00    6:02.11  
 16 Wishart, Hannah           SO Wauwatosa We         5:45.00    6:04.09  
 17 Erdman, Samantha          SO Oak Creek            6:00.00    6:09.74  
 18 Meidenbauer, Courtney     SR Hamilton             5:59.10    6:14.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knaus, Claire             SO Neenah              11:44.00   11:21.24   10   
  2 Patek, Lea                FR Arrowhead           11:45.00   11:30.33    8   
  3 Monson, Sara              SR Madison La F        11:35.00   11:33.03    6   
  4 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Wauwatosa We        11:25.00   11:37.07    5   
  5 Fowler, Sadie             SO Middleton           11:59.00   11:52.29    4   
  6 Schauer, Maggie           FR Pewaukee            12:30.00   12:13.97    3   
  7 Dvorak, Danielle          SR Arrowhead           12:15.00   12:14.07    2   
  8 Pavlick, Stephanie        SR Catholic Mem        12:41.70   12:21.59    1   
  9 Braun, Sydnee             SO Neenah              12:25.00   12:29.83  
 10 Henck, Hailey             JR Pewaukee            12:40.00   12:31.56  
 11 Dawson, Victoria          SO Madison La F        12:50.00   12:33.28  
 12 Lambach, Lauren           SO Mukwonago           13:10.00   13:15.67  
 13 Koepp, Nicole             JR Oak Creek           13:10.00   13:29.94  
 14 Monty, Nikki              FR Mukwonago           13:55.00   14:01.58  
 15 Lubben, Gabby             SR Oak Creek           13:50.00   14:28.96  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Haley           SO Neenah                 16.20      15.86   3  10   
  2 Hastings, Kaitlyn         JR Catholic Mem           15.34      16.02   3   8   
  3 McCauley, Erin            SR Middleton              16.50      16.28   3   6   
  4 Stroup, Abby              JR Madison La F           16.08      16.45   3   5   
  5 Thames, Valerie           SO Milwaukee Ri           16.20      16.60   3   4   
  6 Landergott, Amanda        SO Hamilton               16.85      17.09   3   3   
  7 Guerra, Erika             SR Hamilton               16.90      17.30   2   2   
  8 McCauley, Shannon         SO Middleton              17.90      17.42   2   1   
  9 Garner, Michelle          JR Greenfield                        17.44   1 
 10 Stoeberl, Maranda         SR Madison La F           16.90      17.50   3 
 11 Auton, Rachel             JR Arrowhead              17.70      17.62   2 
 12 Common, Tess              SR Wauwatosa We           17.10      17.63   2 
 13 Engen, Lauren             JR Neenah                 17.50      17.92   2 
 14 Chew, Brianna             SR Mukwonago              17.50      18.34   2 
 15 Wiedel, Kate              SO Oak Creek              18.94      18.93   1 
 16 Levy, Markiesa            JR Shorewood              19.30      19.01   1 
 17 Zeimet, Leyna             JR Wauwatosa We           18.30      19.03   2 
 18 Schroeder, Alia           SR Arrowhead              17.30      19.14   2 
 19 Seymour, Amy              SO Oak Creek              19.56      20.22   1 
 20 Van Wieringen, Stephanie  FR Greenfield             18.90      20.24   1 
 21 Webb, Brianna             SO Shorewood              20.00      21.66   1 
 22 Stawsewski, Natalie       SO Mukwonago              16.70      25.27   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garner, Michelle          JR Greenfield             45.50      45.44   3  10   
  2 McCauley, Erin            SR Middleton              47.50      46.88   3   8   
  3 Rafferty, Haley           SO Neenah                 48.00      46.92   3   6   
  4 Thames, Valerie           SO Milwaukee Ri           48.60      48.82   3   5   
  5 Degrave, Aryn             JR Mukwonago              49.20      49.88   3   4   
  6 Zeman, Nicole             SO Hamilton               50.10      50.70   3   3   
  7 Auton, Rachel             JR Arrowhead              51.00      50.76   2   2   
  8 Bills, Payton             FR Middleton              51.40      50.95   2   1   
  9 Schroeder, Alia           SR Arrowhead              50.00      51.32   3 
 10 Davis, Madeline           FR Catholic Mem           50.80      52.14   2 
 11 Engen, Lauren             JR Neenah                 51.50      52.41   2 
 12 Seefeldt, Colleen         SO Wauwatosa We           53.70      52.59   2 
 13 Von der Heide, Kim        SO Shorewood              52.30      52.84   2 
 14 Neal, Daisha              SO Oak Creek              55.36      53.20   1 
 15 Mckeever, Courtney        FR Mukwonago              51.60      53.22   2 
 16 Wiedel, Kate              SO Oak Creek              52.86      53.82   2 
 17 Guerra, Erika             SR Hamilton               54.50      54.28   1 
 18 Wishart, Hannah           SO Wauwatosa We           54.70      54.49   1 
 19 Stroup, Abby              JR Madison La F           54.40      54.76   1 
 20 Hrubes, Maddy             FR Madison La F           55.20      55.64   1 
 21 Thierry, Athena           JR Milwaukee Ri           57.60      58.67   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                            49.90      49.34   2  10   
  2 Arrowhead                                           50.90      50.03   2   8   
  3 Catholic Memorial                                   50.81      50.94   2   6   
  4 Mukwonago                                           51.33      51.87   2   5   
  5 Oak Creek                                           52.36      52.31   2   4   
  6 Neenah                                              53.00      53.67   2   3   
  7 Milwaukee Riverside                                 52.52      53.85   2   2   
  8 Shorewood                                           56.20      55.01   1   1   
  9 Wauwatosa West                                      54.30      55.49   1 
 10 Pewaukee                                            57.00      55.87   1 
 11 Greenfield                                          54.70      57.79   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                         1:45.48    1:42.70   2  10   
  2 Hamilton                                          1:43.90    1:43.10   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:51.60    1:49.30   2   6   
  4 Mukwonago                                         1:49.50    1:50.36   2   5   
  5 Middleton                                         1:51.70    1:50.92   2   4   
  6 Catholic Memorial                                 1:52.30    1:54.01   2   3   
  7 Neenah                                            1:53.00    1:54.23   2   2   
  8 Madison La Follette                               1:57.00    1:56.07   1   1   
  9 Pewaukee                                          2:00.00    1:56.23   1 
 10 Oak Creek                                         1:54.00    1:57.85   1 
 11 Greenfield                                        1:53.20    1:57.95   1 
 12 Wauwatosa West                                    1:52.40    1:59.36   2 
 -- Shorewood                                         1:56.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neenah                                            4:08.00    4:06.27   2  10   
  2 Arrowhead                                         4:12.00    4:07.70   2   8   
  3 Mukwonago                                         4:11.00    4:10.46   2   6   
  4 Madison La Follette                               4:11.00    4:10.54   2   5   
  5 Shorewood                                         4:15.20    4:12.68   2   4   
  6 Middleton                                         4:19.00    4:15.79   1   3   
  7 Wauwatosa West                                    4:13.00    4:17.81   2   2   
  8 Milwaukee Riverside                               4:22.85    4:19.67   1   1   
  9 Greenfield                                        4:17.00    4:21.61   2 
 10 Catholic Memorial                                 4:30.40    4:25.37   1 
 11 Oak Creek                                         4:25.00    4:27.62   1 
 12 Pewaukee                                          4:18.00    4:29.59   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neenah                                            9:44.00    9:14.23   10   
  2 Arrowhead                                         9:45.00    9:25.34    8   
  3 Madison La Follette                              10:02.00    9:53.93    6   
  4 Shorewood                                        10:01.00    9:53.93    5   
  5 Middleton                                        10:15.00   10:02.77    4   
  6 Pewaukee                                         10:00.00   10:08.56    3   
  7 Mukwonago                                         9:55.00   10:18.34    2   
  8 Hamilton                                         10:30.00   10:39.32    1   
  9 Oak Creek                                        10:50.00   11:12.12  
 10 University Lake Scho                             10:25.10   11:18.13  
 11 Wauwatosa West                                   12:00.00   11:29.04  
 12 Catholic Memorial                                11:33.60   11:45.96  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hovie, Kristin            SR Neenah               5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Edwards, Carla            SR Oak Creek            4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Parker, Alyssa            SO Oak Creek            5-03.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Stoeberl, Maranda         SR Madison La F         5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Davis, Madeline           FR Catholic Mem         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Chew, Brianna             SR Mukwonago                       4-10.00    3   
  7 Kranz, Lissa              SO Mukwonago                       4-10.00    2   
  8 Alexander, Brianna        SO Arrowhead            4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Gruse, Kathryn            SO Neenah                          4-06.00    0.50
  9 Nutt, Tessa               SR Middleton            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 williams, andrea          SR Milwaukee So         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Robinson-Page, Mariah     SR Milwaukee Ri         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Weinfurt, Jamie           SO Catholic Mem         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Van Wieringen, Stephanie  FR Greenfield           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Wetzel, Molly             SO Pewaukee             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kuhn, Megan               SO Arrowhead                            NH  
 -- Betker, Izzy              SO Pewaukee             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Meiller, Megan            FR Madison La F         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Koepp, Anne               JR Wauwatosa We         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Cami              JR Arrowhead           12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Torresani, Libby          SR Middleton           10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Sinkler, Mandy            FR Mukwonago            9-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Malley, Liza              SR Mukwonago            8-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Burke, Shannon            JR Hamilton            10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Destache, Jamie           SR Hamilton             9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Hoeper, Sydney            JR Neenah               8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Fleischman, Angela        SO Oak Creek            8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Cerniglia, Carly          JR Neenah               8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Scheibengraber, Anna      JR Arrowhead            8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Longo, Rachel             JR Wauwatosa We         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Blind, Lily               SO Shorewood            7-06.00    7-06.00  
 12 Stoeberl, Maranda         SR Madison La F         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Valusek, Erin             JR Shorewood            6-06.00    7-06.00  
 12 Hui, Jenna                FR Wauwatosa We         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Hinkley, Jessica          SR Oak Creek            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Coxhead, Alex             SO Madison La F         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skibba, Aryn              FR Middleton           15-09.00   16-08.50   10   
  2 Jubeck, Jenna             JR Arrowhead           16-08.00   16-07.50    8   
  3 Diffee, Kayla             SR Madison La F        16-10.00   16-05.50    6   
  4 Kranz, Lissa              SO Mukwonago                      16-03.50    5   
  5 Voss, Vannessa            SO Arrowhead           16-11.00   16-03.50    4   
  6 McCauley, Erin            SR Middleton           16-06.00   16-03.00    3   
  7 Skillings, Ella           JR Greenfield          16-01.00   16-02.00    2   
  8 Nemec, Kelsey             JR Mukwonago                      15-07.00    1   
  9 Jones, Zakkiyya           SR Oak Creek           15-03.00   15-06.50  
 10 Landergott, Amanda        SO Hamilton            14-06.00   15-02.50  
 11 Fleischman, Angela        SO Oak Creek           14-00.00   15-01.00  
 11 Allen, Casey              SO Hamilton            14-03.00   15-01.00  
 13 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We        15-07.00   14-10.75  
 14 Younger, Jenna            JR Neenah              14-00.00   14-09.00  
 14 Brunner, Ali              SO Wauwatosa We        14-00.00   14-09.00  
 16 Dworschack, Jill          JR Greenfield          15-11.00   14-02.00  
 17 Von der Heide, Kim        SO Shorewood           14-02.00   13-08.00  
 18 Mulvaney, Marie           SR University L        12-01.00   11-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Leigha             JR Madison La F        34-11.00   33-06.00   10   
  2 Destache, Jamie           SR Hamilton            33-09.00   33-06.00    8   
  3 Etteldorf, Alison         JR Neenah              32-11.00   32-05.00    6   
  4 Shober, Amanda            SR Arrowhead           33-11.00   32-02.00    5   
  5 Dean, Darcy               SO Middleton           32-05.00   31-08.00    4   
  6 Kalota, Kaitlin           SR Oak Creek                      31-08.00    3   
  7 Pladies, Emily            JR Mukwonago                      31-07.00    2   
  8 Brown, Taylor             JR Mukwonago                      30-10.50    1   
  9 Hotchkiss, Cierra         FR Madison La F        31-09.00   30-06.50  
 10 Zeimet, Leyna             JR Wauwatosa We        31-00.00   30-04.50  
 11 Van Wieringen, Stephanie  FR Greenfield                     30-01.00  
 12 Lenling, Therese          FR Arrowhead           30-00.00   30-00.00  
 13 Hennen, Alexes            SO Neenah              30-00.00   29-06.50  
 14 Simpson, Claire           JR Middleton           31-05.00   29-05.00  
 15 VanHoof, Annie            SR Shorewood           28-10.00   28-10.00  
 16 Wolf, Jordan              FR Oak Creek           28-07.00   28-08.00  
 17 Seefeldt, Colleen         SO Wauwatosa We        29-00.00   28-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doleschy, Becky           JR Arrowhead           37-09.00   37-03.50   10   
  2 Burks, KeKe               JR Madison La F        37-07.00   35-03.50    8   
  3 Thiel, Amanda             JR Oak Creek           35-03.00   34-01.50    6   
  4 Andrews, Glenna           SR Middleton           33-01.00   33-02.50    5   
  5 Martin, Maddie            SO Mukwonago           34-00.00   32-09.25    4   
  6 Jenkins, Elexis           SR Neenah              32-00.00   32-08.50    3   
  7 Cole, Rachel              JR Arrowhead           33-08.00   32-04.50    2   
  8 Kostowicz, Stephanie      FR Oak Creek           29-11.00   30-08.75    1   
  9 Davis, Kariah             JR Madison La F        32-08.00   30-03.00  
 10 Birrenkott, Amanda        SR Middleton           28-10.00   29-00.00  
 11 Johnson, Hannah           SO Hamilton            29-00.00   28-08.50  
 12 Villavicencio, Cassie     JR Mukwonago           29-00.00   28-07.75  
 13 Lalk, Zaina               SO Wauwatosa We        31-00.00   27-08.25  
 14 Stingl, Corie             FR Greenfield          28-02.00   27-02.75  
 15 Werner, Jordan            FR Neenah              28-00.00   27-01.00  
 16 Janusz, Jennifer          JR Hamilton            29-00.00   27-00.50  
 17 Hackett, Kathleen         SR Shorewood           28-05.00   26-06.50  
 18 Levy, Markiesa            JR Shorewood           25-05.00   24-04.00  
 19 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We        29-00.00   23-01.00  
 20 Santoro, Alyssa           FR Greenfield          25-02.00   22-08.50  
 21 Bodus, Cari               FR Catholic Mem        25-00.00   21-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burks, KeKe               JR Madison La F          101-05     118-03   10   
  2 Andrews, Glenna           SR Middleton             106-00     112-02    8   
  3 Doleschy, Becky           JR Arrowhead             105-00     108-05    6   
  4 Jenkins, Elexis           SR Neenah                 95-00      97-08    5   
  5 Phillips, Ashley          SR Mukwonago             105-00      97-04    4   
  6 Guhl, Tina                SR Catholic Mem           97-00      96-05    3   
  7 Cole, Rachel              JR Arrowhead              97-00      92-07    2   
  8 Canzoneri, Madelyne       JR Oak Creek              83-09      86-08    1   
  9 Wang, Monica              SR Middleton              79-00      80-08  
 10 Davis, Kariah             JR Madison La F           90-09      80-01  
 11 Seubert, Lauren           SR Catholic Mem           86-09      77-06  
 11 Hackett, Kathleen         SR Shorewood              68-10      77-06  
 13 Werner, Jordan            FR Neenah                 80-00      75-03  
 14 Janusz, Jennifer          JR Hamilton               90-00      74-08  
 15 Hafemeister, Andrea       SO Wauwatosa We           82-00      74-00  
 16 Weisflog, Cydney          SR Oak Creek              75-01      73-07  
 17 Martin, Maddie            SO Mukwonago              85-00      72-09  
 18 Levy, Markiesa            JR Shorewood              58-06      61-04  
 19 Johnson, Hannah           SO Hamilton               70-00      53-11  
 20 Amoroso, Sarah            SO Wauwatosa We                      53-01  
 21 Santoro, Alyssa           FR Greenfield             55-03      52-10  
 22 Stingl, Corie             FR Greenfield             66-04      51-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Special Olym
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gitzlafk, Andrew             Arrowhead                         14.56  
  2 Bocanesra, Josh              Arrowhead                         15.51  
  3 Fischer, Cody                Arrowhead                         17.65  
  4 Rice, Tom                    Arrowhead                         17.77  
  5 Trev, Randy                  Arrowhead                         17.88  
  6 Witter, Ken                  Arrowhead                         18.46  
  7 Rodden, Cory                 Arrowhead                         21.56  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Chris            SR Hamilton               10.95      11.19   4  10   
  2 Bellows, Ben              SR Pewaukee               11.40      11.27   4   8   
  3 Clinton-Earl, Aaron       SR Hamilton               11.00      11.29   4   6   
  4 Duchow, Mark              SO Arrowhead              11.30      11.49   4   5   
  5 Plummer, Jaylen           SR Madison La F           11.00      11.61   4   4   
  6 Llanas, Patrick           JR Waukesha Nor           11.80      11.63   2   3   
  7 Dixon, Josh               JR Cedarburg              11.70      11.67   2   2   
  8 Cole, Reggie              JR Wauwatosa We           11.48      11.68   3   1   
  9 Hofer, Jamie              SR Middleton              11.50      11.68   3 
 10 Morgan, Mickey            SO Wauwatosa We           11.62      11.76   3 
 11 Abresch, Nick             JR Arrowhead              11.60      11.78   3 
 12 Rabon, Justin             SO Shorewood              11.40      11.80   4 
 13 Phillips, Steve           SO Mukwonago              11.60      11.80   3 
 14 Lloyd, Branden            JR Mukwonago              11.40      11.86   4 
 15 Wylie, Lincoln            JR Oak Creek              12.00      11.90   1 
 16 Thompson, Chris           JR Middleton              11.70      11.90   3 
 17 Grimmer, Alec             SO Shorewood              11.50      12.06   3 
 18 Tetzlaff, Gerry           SO Warhawks               11.90      12.09   2 
 19 Hammond, Virgil           FR Oak Creek              11.90      12.14   2 
 20 Koutnik, Jordan           SO Greenfield             12.90      12.17   1 
 21 Gasper, Matt              JR Warhawks               12.10      12.26   1 
 22 Rake, Jeremy              SR Waukesha Nor           12.20      12.27   1 
 23 Thomas, Devonte           SR Madison La F           11.80      12.30   2 
 24 Pham, Bathong             JR Greenfield             12.00      12.38   2 
 25 Clark, Corey              SO Milwaukee Ri           11.50      12.39   3 
 26 yahola, david             SO Milwaukee So                      12.50   1 
 27 Paget, Jake               FR Pewaukee               11.90      12.58   2 
 28 Byrant-Nanz, Noel         FR University L           14.50      12.83   1 
 29 orozco, omar              SO Milwaukee So           12.00      13.04   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Keith              SR Wauwatosa We           22.41      22.12   4  10   
  2 Harrell, Chris            SR Hamilton               22.36      22.50   4   8   
  3 Webb, Joe                 SR Waukesha Nor           22.90      23.02   4   6   
  4 Polk, Mitch               JR Mukwonago              23.60      23.23   3   5   
  5 Kielpinski, Nick          JR Middleton              22.90      23.24   4   4   
  6 Wright, Jamahl            JR Arrowhead              23.10      23.29   3   3   
  7 Joseph, Collin            JR Wauwatosa We           22.92      23.33   4   2   
  8 Howard, Arnell            SR Greenfield             23.20      23.41   3   1   
  9 Abresch, Nick             JR Arrowhead              23.10      23.47   4 
 10 Kelty, Mike               SR Hamilton               23.90      23.61   2 
 11 Murray, Eric              JR Milwaukee Ri           24.51      23.82   1 
 12 Schwantes, Josh           SR University L           24.50      24.07   2 
 13 Brewer, Anthony           FR Shorewood              24.00      24.11   2 
 14 Pulvermacher, Taylor      SR Middleton              23.30      24.23   3 
 15 Reese, David              SR Pewaukee               23.60      24.28   3 
 16 Miller, August            SR Warhawks               24.00      24.39   2 
 17 Washington, Matthew       SR Shorewood              25.00      24.40   1 
 18 Ziegler, Derrick          SR Oak Creek              24.60      24.55   1 
 19 Jung, Nick                SR Oak Creek              25.00      24.73   1 
 20 Gall, Jesse               SR Cedarburg              24.20      24.84   2 
 21 Thomas, Devonte           SR Madison La F           24.00      24.85   2 
 22 Pompos, Bryce             SO Warhawks               24.10      24.86   2 
 23 Blakely, Reggie           SO Greenfield             23.50      24.89   3 
 24 Clark, Corey              SO Milwaukee Ri           26.50      24.96   1 
 -- Haase, Chris              SR Mukwonago              23.70         FS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vieau, Scott              JR Oak Creek              50.30      50.27   4  10   
  2 Patterson, Nick           JR Hamilton               50.00      50.81   4   8   
  3 Llanas, Patrick           JR Waukesha Nor           50.30      51.38   4   6   
  4 Radeztsky, Steve          SO Arrowhead              53.20      52.55   3   5   
  5 Chatman, Patrick          JR Milwaukee Ri           52.50      52.82   4   4   
  6 Polk, Mitch               JR Mukwonago              52.50      52.93   4   3   
  7 O'Grady, Patrick          JR Waukesha Nor           53.00      53.14   4   2   
  8 Overland, Rey             JR Oak Creek              53.50      53.66   3   1   
  9 Jenich, Graham            SR Madison La F           53.50      54.03   3 
 10 Sefcik, Parker            FR Pewaukee               55.70      54.70   2 
 11 Fellinger, Cameron        JR Middleton              54.30      54.84   3 
 12 Aguirre, Jose             SR Hamilton               52.00      55.08   4 
 13 Washington, Matthew       SR Shorewood              56.10      55.21   2 
 14 McWilliams, Andy          SO Arrowhead              55.00      55.62   3 
 15 Koutnik, Jordan           SO Greenfield             57.00      55.71   2 
 16 Gall, Jesse               SR Cedarburg              53.90      55.72   3 
 17 Nutt, Zack                JR Middleton              57.10      56.57   2 
 18 Krytkowski, Austin        SR Greenfield             53.40      56.83   3 
 19 Eder, Andrew              SR Shorewood              57.00      57.14   2 
 20 Feilen, Tony              SR Wauwatosa We           57.34      58.89   1 
 -- Dannenfelser, George      FR Warhawks               56.00     X54.92   2 
 -- Hughlett, Tom             SR Warhawks               57.80     X59.31   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adamski, Ryan             JR Arrowhead            1:59.20    1:57.97   10   
  2 Laack Veeder, Noah        SR Madison La F         1:56.00    1:58.88    8   
  3 Viall, Luke               SR Waukesha Nor         2:00.00    1:59.46    6   
  4 Cisneros, Chris           SR Waukesha Nor         2:01.00    1:59.68    5   
  5 Hartung, Jared            SR Mukwonago            2:04.00    1:59.98    4   
  6 Laack Veeder, Thor        SR Madison La F         1:57.00    2:01.24    3   
  7 Isbell, Aaron             JR Cedarburg            2:03.00    2:02.71    2   
  8 Schuh, Cullen             JR Mukwonago            2:04.00    2:03.78    1   
  9 Brownell, Ethan           SO Pewaukee             2:05.00    2:03.97  
 10 Richard, Dan              SR Pewaukee             2:00.60    2:06.11  
 11 McKee, Dan                JR Hamilton             2:07.00    2:06.43  
 12 Goldberg, Jacob           FR Shorewood            2:05.00    2:07.59  
 13 Heywood, Oliver           SR Shorewood            2:08.00    2:07.98  
 14 Jones, Hunter             SO Middleton            2:07.50    2:08.26  
 15 Short, Josh               FR Cedarburg            2:04.00    2:08.32  
 16 Westemeir, Max            SR Milwaukee Ri         2:08.00    2:08.91  
 17 Cvecko, Ryan              SR Wauwatosa We         2:04.00    2:09.10  
 18 Sabinash, Andy            FR Greenfield           2:13.00    2:09.57  
 19 Snell, Matt               JR Hamilton             2:11.00    2:10.26  
 20 Pitroski, Dan             SR Greenfield           2:11.00    2:14.18  
 21 Hubbard, Logan            JR Middleton            2:11.00    2:17.87  
 22 Cummings, Christopher     JR Milwaukee Ri         2:18.00    2:18.77  
 23 Kuick, Devin              SR Oak Creek            2:16.00    2:19.01  
 -- Conley, Will              SO Arrowhead            2:05.10         DQ  
 
Boys 800 Yard Run Wheel Chair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitrock, Nathan          SO Cedarburg                       2:48.04  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bierman, Ben              SO Arrowhead            4:25.00    4:26.15   10   
  2 Staven, Kyle              JR Madison La F         4:30.00    4:29.08    8   
  3 Schroeder, Gavin          SR Shorewood            4:32.00    4:30.73    6   
  4 Lewin, Kyle               JR Arrowhead            4:33.00    4:31.14    5   
  5 Jodat, Jacob              SO Waukesha Nor         4:40.00    4:37.02    4   
  6 Long, Bryan               SR Waukesha Nor         4:40.00    4:37.52    3   
  7 Martin, Josh              SR Pewaukee             4:30.00    4:40.70    2   
  8 McKee, Dan                JR Hamilton             4:40.00    4:42.00    1   
  9 Sabinash, Casey           FR Greenfield           4:52.00    4:48.89  
 10 Floyd-Mews, Taylor        FR Wauwatosa We         4:55.00    4:51.02  
 11 Tracey, Tom               SO Shorewood            4:48.00    4:51.30  
 12 Joers, Alex               SR Middleton            4:51.00    4:53.38  
 13 Reyes Acebes, Jose        JR Madison La F         5:00.00    4:54.22  
 14 Berg, Josh                JR Pewaukee             4:53.00    4:54.28  
 15 Wavra, Adam               SR Mukwonago            4:54.00    4:56.54  
 16 Kayser, Michael           SR Wauwatosa We         4:55.00    4:58.95  
 17 Konneh, Mussa             JR Milwaukee Ri         5:10.54    5:06.07  
 18 Hagfors, Cody             SO Greenfield           5:05.00    5:09.29  
 19 Kuick, Devin              SR Oak Creek            5:10.00    5:11.59  
 20 Hartig, Eric              SR Middleton            5:08.00    5:14.76  
 -- Dubnicka, Jake            SO Warhawks             4:37.00   X4:37.13  
 -- Glynn, Ryan               JR Warhawks             4:39.00   X4:44.26  
 
Boys 1600 Yard Run Wheel Chair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitrock, Nathan          SO Cedarburg                       5:36.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandvold, Russ            JR Arrowhead            9:40.00    9:18.05   10   
  2 Mikkelson, Jimmy          SR Cedarburg            9:40.00    9:37.52    8   
  3 Diffee, Chandler          SO Madison La F         9:50.00    9:40.32    6   
  4 Campbell, Patrick         SO Wauwatosa We         9:45.00    9:42.90    5   
  5 Pendleton, Joseph         SR Shorewood           10:01.00    9:56.75    4   
  6 Kampstra, Bradon          SR Middleton            9:58.00    9:57.30    3   
  7 Cyra, Matt                SO Mukwonago           10:00.00    9:58.91    2   
  8 Morris, Peter             JR Shorewood           10:06.00   10:01.71    1   
  9 Ogiso, Yutaka             SR Arrowhead           10:10.00   10:08.12  
 10 Czech, Chris              SR Pewaukee            10:15.00   10:08.54  
 11 Kelly, Steve              JR Warhawks            10:10.00   10:14.75  
 12 Taylor, Jimmy             SR Pewaukee            10:15.00   10:16.27  
 13 Schmidt, Jake             SO Oak Creek           10:34.00   10:18.90  
 14 French, Sam               SR Warhawks            10:25.00   10:31.44  
 15 Schroeder, Kevin          JR Hamilton            10:40.00   10:32.01  
 16 Long, Bryan               SR Waukesha Nor        10:45.00   10:34.69  
 17 Mantel, Chase             SR Cedarburg           10:30.00   10:34.83  
 18 Kasun, Zach               JR Hamilton            10:30.00   10:40.57  
 19 LaBodda, Seth             JR Oak Creek           10:40.00   10:55.31  
 20 Polania, Ernesto          SO Madison La F        10:10.00   11:04.15  
 21 Friedbacher, Thomas       FR Greenfield          11:15.00   11:09.91  
 22 Hunzicker, Brandon        SR Middleton           10:57.00   11:27.43  
 23 Roetz, Zach               SO Greenfield          11:45.00   11:32.39  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Keith              SR Wauwatosa We           14.53      14.54   3  10   
  2 Clinton-Earl, Cameron     SR Hamilton               14.51      14.66   3   8   
  3 Peterson, Greg            SR Arrowhead              15.60      15.39   3   6   
  4 Roach, Patrick            SR Middleton              15.50      15.68   3   5   
  5 Manzuk, Ryan              JR Greenfield             16.20      16.53   3   4   
  6 Kent, Mitchell            SO Waukesha Nor           16.70      16.60   2   3   
  7 Burlingame, Kyle          SO Waukesha Nor           16.50      16.70   2   2   
  8 Hokanson, Tom             SO Cedarburg              16.90      16.88   2   1   
  9 Susa, Andy                SR Warhawks               16.70      17.08   2 
 10 Zelazny, Darian           SR Oak Creek              16.90      17.14   2 
 11 Southoff, Jason           SR Warhawks               17.70      17.62   2 
 12 Herriges, Dan             JR Hamilton               17.43      17.88   2 
 13 Hedman, Andrew            SR Cedarburg              16.40      17.95   3 
 14 Wozny, Tyler              SO Mukwonago              16.50      18.03   2 
 15 Wilkerson, Kelsey         SR Milwaukee Ri           16.30      18.37   3 
 16 Johnson, Andre            SO Madison La F           18.00      18.42   1 
 17 Schahczinski, Kyle        SO Greenfield             19.00      18.76   1 
 18 Sternad, Colin            FR Pewaukee               17.80      19.04   1 
 19 Kleinschmidt, Alex        JR Mukwonago              18.00      19.09   1 
 20 Castro, Savion            SO Madison La F           18.00      20.00   1 
 -- Mortensen, Brandon        JR Arrowhead              15.70         DQ   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, John              SR Waukesha Nor           40.20      39.97   3  10   
  2 Peterson, Greg            SR Arrowhead              40.60      40.12   3   8   
  3 Clinton-Earl, Cameron     SR Hamilton               42.25      40.76   3   6   
  4 Manzuk, Ryan              JR Greenfield             41.90      41.35   3   5   
  5 Koss, Nick                SR Mukwonago              40.80      41.48   3   4   
  6 Mortensen, Brandon        JR Arrowhead              41.40      42.50   3   3   
  7 Hokanson, Tom             SO Cedarburg              45.40      43.26   1   2   
  8 Wilkerson, Kelsey         SR Milwaukee Ri           43.60      43.50   2   1   
  9 Boehnen, Noah             SO Middleton              42.90      43.61   3 
 10 Kohl, Bobby               SO Shorewood              43.65      43.84   2 
 11 Roach, Patrick            SR Middleton              42.30      44.03   3 
 12 Gerhartz, Paul            SR Wauwatosa We           44.90      44.20   1 
 13 Lamb, Casey               SO Madison La F           43.50      44.38   2 
 14 Jaskolski, Dan            SR Hamilton               44.01      44.67   2 
 15 Zelazny, Darian           SR Oak Creek              47.30      46.08   1 
 16 Paget, Jake               FR Pewaukee               43.50      46.43   2 
 17 Schahczinski, Kyle        SO Greenfield             44.40      46.57   1 
 18 Johnson, Andre            SO Madison La F           48.00      47.26   1 
 19 Bluemner, Brandon         SR Oak Creek              49.20      48.38   1 
 -- Southoff, Jason           SR Warhawks               44.50     X43.32   1 
 -- Susa, Andy                SR Warhawks               43.40     X43.91   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           43.70      43.33   2  10   
  2 Wauwatosa West                                      43.87      43.89   2   8   
  3 Hamilton                                            43.60      44.09   2   6   
  4 Middleton                                           45.10      44.95   2   5   
  5 Mukwonago                                           44.00      45.01   2   4   
  6 Oak Creek                                           47.00      45.57   1   3   
  7 Madison La Follette                                 45.50      45.87   2   2   
  8 Pewaukee                                            45.00      46.38   2   1   
  9 Milwaukee Riverside                                 45.50      46.93   2 
 10 Greenfield                                          48.00      49.13   1 
 11 University Lake Scho                                58.10      51.27   1 
 -- Warhawks                                            45.80     X45.63   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                         1:30.80    1:29.70   2  10   
  2 Hamilton                                          1:31.00    1:30.53   2   8   
  3 Wauwatosa West                                    1:30.62    1:30.87   2   6   
  4 Middleton                                         1:33.60    1:32.25   2   5   
  5 Madison La Follette                               1:34.50    1:32.50   1   4   
  6 Greenfield                                        1:34.20    1:32.71   1   3   
  7 Pewaukee                                          1:34.00    1:33.23   2   2   
  8 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:33.70    1:35.58   2   1   
  9 Mukwonago                                         1:32.20    1:35.87   2 
 10 Oak Creek                                         1:37.50    1:36.01   1 
 11 Waukesha North                                    1:39.50    1:36.68   1 
 12 Warhawks                                          1:35.00    1:37.15   1 
 13 University Lake Scho                              1:58.00    1:43.90   1 
 -- Shorewood                                         1:33.45         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                         3:27.00    3:24.68   2  10   
  2 Mukwonago                                         3:32.00    3:26.71   2   8   
  3 Waukesha North                                    3:30.00    3:28.23   2   6   
  4 Madison La Follette                               3:28.00    3:30.87   2   5   
  5 Middleton                                         3:30.30    3:31.21   2   4   
  6 Greenfield                                        3:31.70    3:32.00   2   3   
  7 Hamilton                                          3:34.00    3:32.37   2   2   
  8 Shorewood                                         3:32.00    3:32.60   2   1   
  9 Milwaukee Riverside                               3:38.50    3:34.54   1 
 10 Oak Creek                                         3:37.00    3:43.32   1 
 11 Wauwatosa West                                    3:46.00    3:47.35   1 
 12 Pewaukee                                          3:45.00    3:51.75   1 
 -- Warhawks                                          3:33.00   X3:36.34   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                         8:16.00    8:08.94   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                         8:20.00    8:12.14    8   
  3 Pewaukee                                          8:15.00    8:18.75    6   
  4 Cedarburg                                         8:22.00    8:25.40    5   
  5 Waukesha North                                    8:33.00    8:27.13    4   
  6 Shorewood                                         8:40.00    8:27.73    3   
  7 Madison La Follette                               8:30.00    8:41.15    2   
  8 Middleton                                         8:44.00    8:57.16    1   
  9 Milwaukee Riverside                               9:10.65    8:58.32  
 10 Hamilton                                          8:38.00    9:05.29  
 11 Greenfield                                        9:10.00    9:07.61  
 12 Wauwatosa West                                    9:00.00    9:23.87  
 -- Warhawks                                          8:40.00   X8:48.30  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Jake           JR Waukesha Nor         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Mortensen, Brandon        JR Arrowhead            6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Hasanoglu, Derek          SR Mukwonago            6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Hedman, Andrew            SR Cedarburg            5-06.00    5-08.00    4.50
  4 Bondlender, Andrew        JR Middleton            5-11.00    5-08.00    4.50
  6 Bonkowski, Jim            SR Wauwatosa We         6-00.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Knueppel, Jake            SO Hamilton             5-08.00    5-06.00    1.50
  7 McKeever, Tyler           JR Mukwonago            5-08.00    5-06.00    1.50
  9 Hanger, Marcus            SR Madison La F         6-00.00    5-06.00  
  9 Zeigler, Lee              SR Middleton            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Kresnak, Nolan            FR Wauwatosa We         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 -- Johnson, Andre            SO Madison La F         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Susa, Adam                SR Arrowhead            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Rashid             SO Oak Creek            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Walloch, Nicholas         FR Greenfield           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hopefl, Robert            FR Greenfield           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Cummings, Christopher     JR Milwaukee Ri         5-00.00         NH  
 -- hicks, joe                SR Milwaukee So                         NH  
 -- banks, anthony            SR Milwaukee So                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zamzow, Tyler             SR Mukwonago           14-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Pendergast, Jordan        SR Arrowhead           14-06.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 McLain, Mike              SO Mukwonago           13-00.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 Vassar, Brady             SR Arrowhead           12-06.00   13-00.00    5   
  5 Pertzborn, Robby          SR Middleton           12-00.00   12-06.00    4   
  6 Burant, Paul              SR Warhawks            12-06.00   12-06.00    3   
  7 McAllister, Derek         SO Oak Creek           11-06.00   12-00.00    2   
  8 Abresch, Jackson          SO Warhawks            12-00.00   11-06.00    0.50
  8 Gaskin, Isaac             JR Wauwatosa We        11-06.00   11-06.00    0.50
 -- Nuyda, Paul               SO Oak Creek           10-06.00         NH  
 -- Pech, Tom                 JR Shorewood            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Hanus, Kyle               JR Wauwatosa We        13-00.00         NH  
 -- Hansen, Jake              SR Waukesha Nor        13-06.00         NH  
 -- Vorpahl, Evan             SR Shorewood            9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haase, Chris              SR Mukwonago           22-01.00   21-07.00   10   
  2 Polk, Mitch               JR Mukwonago           19-04.00   20-08.00    8   
  3 Blakely, Reggie           SO Greenfield          20-03.00   20-07.00    6   
  4 Webb, Joe                 SR Waukesha Nor        20-03.00   20-05.00    5   
  5 De la Torre, Christian    SR Madison La F        20-06.00   20-04.50    4   
  6 Bonkowski, Jim            SR Wauwatosa We        20-00.00   20-02.00    3   
  7 Wright, Jamahl            JR Arrowhead           21-04.00   20-01.00    2   
  8 Dennis, Taylor            FR Shorewood           19-02.00   19-08.50    1   
  9 Fellinger, Cameron        JR Middleton           19-08.00   19-08.00  
 10 Dannenfelser, George      FR Warhawks            18-05.00   19-07.00  
 11 Radeztsky, Steve          SO Arrowhead           20-03.00   19-04.50  
 12 Kohl, Bobby               SO Shorewood           18-10.00   19-04.00  
 13 Whitfield, Shon           FR Wauwatosa We        18-00.00   19-03.50  
 14 Hokanson, Tom             SO Cedarburg           19-06.00   19-03.00  
 15 Ziegler, Derrick          SR Oak Creek           18-04.00   19-00.50  
 16 Watkins, Larry            JR Milwaukee Ri        19-06.00   18-09.50  
 17 Pham, Bathong             JR Greenfield          18-07.00   18-07.00  
 18 Freiberg, Daniel          SO Madison La F        21-06.00   18-03.50  
 19 Sternad, Colin            FR Pewaukee            18-02.00   17-10.00  
 20 Lenski, Zak               SR Oak Creek           19-00.00   17-09.00  
 21 Bayer, Andrew             JR Middleton           18-07.00   17-05.00  
 22 Kelley, Connor            JR University L        14-00.00   14-09.00  
 -- Miller, Trelijah          SO Milwaukee Ri        19-08.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Josh               JR Cedarburg           48-03.00   46-06.00   10   
  2 Lucille, John             SR Madison La F        44-00.00   43-03.00    8   
  3 Miller, Trelijah          SO Milwaukee Ri        42-02.00   40-10.00    6   
  4 Roach, Patrick            SR Middleton           41-08.00   40-09.50    5   
  5 Brendemihl, Matt          SR Greenfield          41-10.00   40-03.00    4   
  6 Susa, Adam                SR Arrowhead           39-09.00   40-02.00    3   
  7 Harr, Jeremy              FR Mukwonago           41-07.00   40-01.50    2   
  8 Kleinschmidt, Alex        JR Mukwonago           39-00.00   39-07.00    1   
  9 Overland, Thomas          SR Oak Creek           38-00.00   39-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Matt             SO Cedarburg           41-00.00   39-03.50  
 11 Hammilton, Jim            JR Middleton           40-06.00   38-09.00  
 12 Knueppel, Jake            SO Hamilton            37-00.00   38-03.00  
 13 Hammond, Virgil           FR Oak Creek           38-00.00   37-04.00  
 14 Castro, Savion            SO Madison La F        39-00.00   36-11.00  
 15 Watkins, Larry            JR Milwaukee Ri        38-08.00   36-10.00  
 16 Hopefl, Robert            FR Greenfield          37-00.00   36-09.00  
 17 Southoff, Jordan          SR Arrowhead           37-05.00   36-08.00  
 18 Kresnak, Nolan            FR Wauwatosa We        34-00.00   33-00.00  
 19 Hajdarevic, Ben           FR Wauwatosa We        34-00.00   32-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saez, Rafael              SR Oak Creek           56-00.00   58-06.50   10   
  2 Watt, Derek               SR Pewaukee            55-02.00   54-09.75    8   
  3 Clinton-Earl, Cameron     SR Hamilton            52-04.00   53-00.00    6   
  4 Blatnik, Todd             JR Arrowhead           52-03.00   51-10.00    5   
  5 Soldovieri, Chris         JR Arrowhead           51-02.00   48-07.25    4   
  6 Lanser, Nick              JR Cedarburg           46-06.00   48-00.75    3   
  7 Fischer, Austin           SO Warhawks            47-08.00   47-06.50    2   
  8 Huber, Kyle               SR Mukwonago           45-11.00   46-02.25    1   
  9 Ryczek, Nick              JR Warhawks            46-00.00   45-10.00  
 10 Jelacic, Nick             SR Waukesha Nor        45-00.00   44-09.50  
 11 Bast, Tim                 SR Mukwonago           46-05.00   44-07.50  
 12 Goodwiler, Jake           SR Cedarburg           46-08.00   44-03.25  
 13 Watt, Trent               SO Pewaukee            43-09.00   44-03.00  
 14 Poenitsch, Elliot         SR Hamilton                       44-00.00  
 15 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek           44-00.00   43-08.00  
 16 Drea, Sean                SR Waukesha Nor        44-00.00   42-09.75  
 17 Christensen, Kyle         SR Madison La F        41-00.00   42-08.00  
 18 Kautzman-Schaefer, Matt   SR Wauwatosa We        42-04.00   41-09.00  
 19 Zamber, Josh              SR Madison La F        44-00.00   41-04.50  
 20 Maier, Sam                SR Middleton           40-03.00   40-07.50  
 21 Davis, Antione            JR Shorewood           40-00.00   40-05.75  
 22 Thao, Chakou              JR Wauwatosa We        41-00.00   40-04.00  
 23 Sura, Phil                SR Greenfield          39-00.00   40-00.00  
 24 Reed, Bennet              SR Shorewood           40-00.00   39-05.50  
 25 White, Ledell             SR Milwaukee Ri        43-06.00   38-05.25  
 26 Montanez, Justin          JR Milwaukee Ri        42-10.00   37-00.00  
 27 Ruka, Josh                JR Greenfield          34-00.00   36-02.75  
 28 Williams, Tony            SR Middleton                      34-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Kyle               SR Mukwonago             151-00     150-07   10   
  2 Goodwiler, Jake           SR Cedarburg             146-00     148-05    8   
  3 Saez, Rafael              SR Oak Creek             150-00     143-11    6   
  4 Watt, Derek               SR Pewaukee              141-00     141-06    5   
  5 Stockheimer, Zach         JR Mukwonago             135-00     138-03    4   
  6 Luedtke, Jake             SR Hamilton              120-02     133-08    3   
  7 Drea, Sean                SR Waukesha Nor          136-00     133-00    2   
  8 Blatnik, Todd             JR Arrowhead             128-00     132-04    1   
  9 Ruehlow, Jordan           SO Pewaukee              130-00     130-04  
 10 Poenitsch, Elliot         SR Hamilton              115-10     127-05  
 11 Reinke, Mike              SR Waukesha Nor          129-00     121-04  
 12 Lowery, Spencer           JR Madison La F          123-00     118-00  
 13 Christensen, Kyle         SR Madison La F          121-00     117-00  
 14 Palmasano, Jordan         SR Arrowhead             116-00     114-03  
 15 Lanser, Nick              JR Cedarburg             100-00     112-05  
 16 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek             115-00     111-02  
 17 Ryczek, Nick              JR Warhawks              116-00     105-10  
 18 Thao, Chakou              JR Wauwatosa We          109-04     105-02  
 19 Nichols, Ron              JR Greenfield             98-00     104-03  
 20 Shell, Trever             JR Warhawks              110-00     102-08  
 21 White, Ledell             SR Milwaukee Ri          110-00      97-02  
 22 Reed, Bennet              SR Shorewood              95-00      95-06  
 23 Kautzman-Schaefer, Matt   SR Wauwatosa We          100-00      92-04  
 24 Williams, Tony            SR Middleton             100-00      89-10  
 25 Sura, Phil                SR Greenfield             93-00      84-08  
 26 Maier, Sam                SR Middleton             100-00      77-09  
 -- Montanez, Justin          JR Milwaukee Ri           97-02       FOUL  
 -- Davis, Antione            JR Shorewood              95-00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  151.50     2) Neenah                    117.50
    3) Middleton                   72        4) Madison La Follette        68   
    5) Hamilton                    62        5) Mukwonago                  62   
    7) Milwaukee Riverside         50        8) Oak Creek                  37   
    9) Catholic Memorial           25       10) Shorewood                  15   
   11) Greenfield                  12       11) Wauwatosa West             12   
   11) University Lake Scho        12       14) Pewaukee                    6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  141        2) Mukwonago                  90.50
    3) Waukesha North              77        4) Hamilton                   73.50
    5) Madison La Follette         54        6) Wauwatosa West             48.50
    7) Cedarburg                   45.50     8) Middleton                  40.50
    9) Oak Creek                   40       10) Pewaukee                   32   
   11) Greenfield                  26       12) Shorewood                  16   
   13) Milwaukee Riverside         12       14) Warhawks                    5.50