Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2011 08:46 PM
                         Matye Invitational - 5/6/2011                         
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                   Osseo, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Altoona                                          10:51.00   10:42.28   10   
  2 McDonell Central                                 11:00.00   10:59.96    8   
  3 Fall Creek                                       11:18.00   11:03.92    6   
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                  11:00.00   11:03.93    5   
  5 cadott                                           11:30.00   11:29.39    4   
  6 Stanley-Boyd High                                11:57.00   11:40.57    3   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                  9:10.00    8:57.83   10   
  2 Independence                                      8:58.60    9:03.46    8   
  3 Neillsville                                       9:27.00    9:17.66    6   
  4 Augusta                                           9:27.00    9:22.30    5   
  5 Fall Creek                                        9:50.00    9:47.84    4   
  6 Altoona                                          10:00.00    9:53.70    3   
  7 Stanley-Boyd High                                10:15.00    9:56.10    2   
  8 Osseo-Fairchild                                  10:07.00   10:02.37    1   
  9 cadott                                           10:00.00   10:08.72  
 10 Thorp                                            10:50.00   11:00.17  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Marissa             SR Stanley-Boyd           16.29      17.40   2  10   
  2 Nicolet, Katelyn          JR Eleva Strum            17.80      18.13   2   8   
  3 Manier, Lauren            FR cadott                 18.30      18.20   2   6   
  4 Stephens, Sydney          SR cadott                 17.50      18.22   2   5   
  5 Hartzell, Shantel         FR Stanley-Boyd           18.40      18.77   2   4   
  6 Edwards, Paige            JR Thorp                  19.80      19.47   1   3   
  7 McDonald, Kayla           SO Eleva Strum            19.00      19.83   2   2   
  8 Bremness, Amanda          FR cadott                 19.50      19.92   2   1   
  9 Rebarchek, Emily          JR Independence           18.80      20.07   2 
 10 Rongstad, Lindsey         JR Osseo-Fairch           20.10      21.13   1 
 11 Thoma, Sam                JR Independence           20.00      21.62   1 
 12 Calo, Ariel               FR McDonell Cen           22.30      22.29   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kostka, Cole              JR Osseo-Fairch           17.50      17.16   2  10   
  2 Guza, Taylor              JR Independence           17.60      18.18   2   8   
  3 Zak, Chris                SR cadott                 17.50      18.28   2   6   
  4 Sell, Jeremy              SR Altoona                17.20      18.76   2   5   
  5 Reit, Jeremiah            JR Stanley-Boyd           18.90      19.33   2   4   
  6 McCullick, Cody           SO Stanley-Boyd           19.30      19.55   2   3   
  7 Logan, Rubeck             FR Fall Creek             19.30      19.90   2   2   
  8 Rothbauer, Dylan          FR cadott                 19.50      20.97   1   1   
  9 Filla, Kyle               SO Independence           18.60      21.27   2 
 10 Syryczuk, Josh            FR Thorp                  21.78      21.94   1 
 11 Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                  21.00      24.69   1 
 12 Williams, Phillip         FR Thorp                  23.00      25.86   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halama, Bria              SR Independence           12.80      13.32   4  10   
  2 Glomski, Aquila           FR cadott                 13.90      13.74   4   8   
  3 Glaunert, Sam             FR Independence           13.80      14.10   4   6   
  4 Burzynski, Julie          SR Stanley-Boyd           13.60      14.19   4   5   
  5 Schott, Demi-Jo           JR Osseo-Fairch           13.80      14.57   4   4   
  6 Halderson, Yvonne         FR Osseo-Fairch           14.00      14.61   4   3   
  7 Barth, Paige              JR Fall Creek             14.30      14.64   3   2   
  8 Fleming, Shasta           SO Stanley-Boyd           14.01      14.82   4   1   
  9 Peterson, Katrina         JR Neillsville            14.11      14.83   4 
 10 Austin, Jade              JR Eleva Strum            14.80      15.01   3 
 11 Meeks, Emily              SO Osseo Fairch           15.00      15.01   2 
 12 Zettler, Emily            FR Loyal                  14.20      15.05   3 
 13 Gilbertson, Amanda        FR Osseo Fairch           15.00      15.05   2 
 14 Zamora, Taylor            JR Augusta                14.20      15.18   3 
 15 Heiman, Breanna           SO Altoona                15.40      15.22   2 
 16 Lenz, Becca               JR Altoona                15.20      15.56   2 
 17 Moss, Emma                JR Osseo Fairch           15.00      15.57   2 
 18 Herold, Kate              FR Augusta                16.70      15.98   1 
 19 Harris, Libby             JR Neillsville            14.90      16.09   3 
 20 Pickett, Megan            SO Neillsville            14.90      16.16   2 
 21 Reeg, Emmy                JR Thorp                  14.70      16.59   3 
 22 Eystad, Alison            FR McDonell Cen           16.00      16.74   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olejniczak, Spencer       SR Thorp                  10.90      11.98   3  10   
  2 Dux, Matt                 SO Neillsville            11.72      12.06   3   8   
  3 Wittwer, Trevor           SR Altoona                11.80      12.20   3   6   
  4 Pecha, Tyler              SO cadott                 11.90      12.27   3   5   
  5 Schultz, Alex             SR Osseo-Fairch           12.00      12.29   2   4   
  6 Philson, Cecil            SR Thorp                  11.40      12.42   3   3   
  7 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Stanley-Boyd           11.70      12.48   3   2   
  8 Halvorson, Scott          JR Augusta                11.90      12.61   2   1   
  9 Nichols, Dakota           JR Stanley-Boyd           11.90      12.73   3 
 10 Anderson, Andrew          SR McDonell Cen           12.50      12.73   2 
 11 Taylor, Eric              JR Augusta                12.50      12.78   1 
 12 Schoen, Ethen             SO Fall Creek             11.80      12.80   3 
 13 Druckrey, Zach            SO Altoona                12.40      12.86   2 
 14 Szymanski, Andrew         FR Loyal                  12.50      13.22   1 
 15 Boland, Mitchell          FR Independence           12.80      13.23   1 
 16 Urbonas, Al               JR McDonell Cen           12.80      13.45   1 
 17 Goodman, Dustin           JR Fall Creek             13.40      13.73   1 
 18 Boushon, Austin           JR Neillsville            13.70      13.84   1 
 19 An, Zi Xuan               SO McDonell Cen           14.00      14.45   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steig, Haley              SR Osseo-Fairch         5:47.00    5:41.52   10   
  2 Flurry, Sierra            SR Osseo-Fairch         5:50.00    5:47.19    8   
  3 Skoyen, Megan             FR Osseo-Fairch         5:45.00    5:47.44    6   
  4 Kirckof, Angelina         SO Stanley-Boyd         5:56.00    6:01.39    5   
  5 Pulver, Megan             SR McDonell Cen         6:20.00    6:04.47    4   
  6 Hanson, Megan             JR Fall Creek           5:57.00    6:07.98    3   
  7 Milas, Kayla              SO Stanley-Boyd         5:59.00    6:10.05    2   
  8 Fox, Sheridan             SO Fall Creek           6:17.00    6:18.68    1   
  9 Siverling, Lexi           FR cadott               6:20.00    6:35.61  
 10 Bork, Dakota              FR Independence         6:42.00    6:38.84  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirckof, Austin           SR Stanley-Boyd         4:50.00    4:51.16   10   
  2 Zander, Nick              FR McDonell Cen         4:55.00    4:54.23    8   
  3 Fox, Ben                  SO Fall Creek           4:58.10    4:58.22    6   
  4 Warner, Patrick           JR Independence         4:55.80    5:01.94    5   
  5 Steele, Matt              JR Independence         5:09.60    5:08.41    4   
  6 Hazuga, David             FR Altoona              5:20.00    5:13.16    3   
  7 Polus, John               SO McDonell Cen         5:29.00    5:13.48    2   
  8 Boon, Jared               SO Neillsville          5:20.00    5:13.90    1   
  9 Tempski, Kendall          SR Osseo-Fairch         5:26.20    5:20.81  
 10 Milas, Jeff               FR Stanley-Boyd         5:22.00    5:21.98  
 11 Bertrang, Skyler          JR Augusta              5:30.00    5:27.76  
 12 Anderson, Ben             JR Loyal                5:30.00    5:28.83  
 13 Schellfeffer, Michael     JR Eleva Strum          5:35.00    5:29.52  
 14 Johnson, Jared            SR cadott               5:45.00    5:37.66  
 15 Philson, Aaron            SO Thorp                5:55.00    5:40.81  
 16 LeMay, Nick               SO Altoona              5:34.00    5:46.63  
 17 Brown, Landen             SO Fall Creek           5:56.00    5:49.33  
 18 Beranek, Josh             FR Fall Creek           5:57.00    5:49.54  
 19 Lis, Josh                 FR Neillsville          6:30.00    6:00.53  
 20 Peterson, Andrew          SR Osseo-Fairch         5:58.00    6:13.44  
 21 Macias, Orlando           SR Neillsville          6:30.00    6:42.54  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 cadott                                            1:58.00    1:56.50   2  10   
  2 McDonell Central                                  1:58.00    1:57.87   2   8   
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                   1:58.00    1:59.27   2   6   
  4 Neillsville                                       2:02.00    2:01.05   2   5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd High                                 2:01.69    2:03.32   2   4   
  6 Fall Creek                                        1:58.00    2:05.44   2   3   
  7 Independence                                      2:02.00    2:05.93   2   2   
  8 Osseo Fairchild Blac                              2:15.00    2:08.06   1   1   
  9 Thorp                                             2:20.00    2:13.53   1 
 10 Augusta                                           2:13.00    2:14.68   1 
 -- Altoona                                           1:59.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Independence                                      1:38.00    1:40.53   2  10   
  2 cadott                                            1:43.00    1:43.72   2   8   
  3 Fall Creek                                        1:47.00    1:44.10   2   6   
  4 Loyal                                             1:44.00    1:47.98   2   5   
  5 Neillsville                                       1:48.00    1:47.99   2   4   
  6 Stanley-Boyd High                                 1:50.50    1:48.59   1   3   
  7 Augusta                                           1:49.00    1:49.50   1   2   
  8 Thorp                                             1:48.00    1:53.89   2   1   
  9 Altoona                                           1:52.00    1:54.62   1 
 -- Eleva Strum                                       1:39.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Augusta              1:04.10    1:03.89   2  10   
  2 Burzynski, Julie          SR Stanley-Boyd         1:02.00    1:04.94   2   8   
  3 Rubeck, Kelsa             JR Fall Creek           1:06.00    1:05.58   2   6   
  4 Slaughter, Jenna          SR Osseo-Fairch         1:05.50    1:05.87   2   5   
  5 Trybula, Brittney         FR Neillsville          1:08.00    1:06.12   2   4   
  6 Naughton, Caitlynne       SO Neillsville          1:06.00    1:07.28   2   3   
  7 Rykal, Tori               FR cadott               1:08.00    1:07.84   2   2   
  8 Szymanski, Stephanie      FR Stanley-Boyd         1:09.00    1:08.48   1   1   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dux, Matt                 SO Neillsville            53.00      53.38   3  10   
  2 Philson, Cecil            SR Thorp                  54.00      54.72   3   8   
  3 Wittwer, Trevor           SR Altoona                54.80      54.75   3   6   
  4 Palkowski, Cameron        JR Independence           54.80      55.21   3   5   
  5 Frame, Carl               SO Osseo-Fairch           56.40      57.42   3   4   
  6 Burch, Caleb              SR Altoona                57.50      57.45   2   3   
  7 Meeks, Trevor             SR Osseo-Fairch           56.70      57.48   3   2   
  8 Nichols, Dakota           JR Stanley-Boyd           56.80      57.64   3   1   
  9 Westaby, Jared            SR Stanley-Boyd           56.90      57.68   2 
 10 Knodle, Sam               SR Neillsville            57.00      58.54   2 
 11 Hadorn-Papke, Damin       FR Augusta                58.60      59.48   2 
 12 Urbonas, Al               JR McDonell Cen           59.00    1:00.24   2 
 13 Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                  59.00    1:04.65   2 
 14 Zimmerman, Luke           FR Loyal                1:06.00    1:04.94   1 
 15 An, Zi Xuan               SO McDonell Cen         1:08.00    1:09.35   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 cadott                                              55.60      55.19   2  10   
  2 Stanley-Boyd High                                   56.90      56.43   2   8   
  3 Eleva Strum                                         56.00      56.80   2   6   
  4 Osseo Fairchild Blac                              1:05.00      58.82   1   5   
  5 Neillsville                                         59.69      58.84   2   4   
  6 McDonell Central                                    58.50      59.32   2   3   
  7 Independence                                      1:02.00    1:00.66   1   2   
  8 Augusta                                           1:02.00    1:00.99   1   1   
 -- Osseo-Fairchild                                     57.00         DQ   2 
 -- Thorp                                             1:01.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Independence                                        48.00      47.44   2  10   
  2 Eleva Strum                                         47.00      48.49   2   8   
  3 cadott                                              49.50      49.03   2   6   
  4 Fall Creek                                          50.00      49.80   2   5   
  5 Neillsville                                         51.09      51.26   2   4   
  6 Augusta                                             52.00      52.46   2   3   
  7 Stanley-Boyd High                                   50.50      52.56   2   2   
  8 Thorp                                                          53.06   1   1   
  9 Osseo-Fairchild                                     55.50      58.21   1 
 -- Altoona                                             57.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Marissa             SR Stanley-Boyd           47.00      47.81   2  10   
  2 Nicolet, Katelyn          JR Eleva Strum            51.00      50.59   2   8   
  3 Pfeiffer, Sammie          SR Neillsville            52.90      51.51   2   6   
  4 Rebarchek, Emily          JR Independence           53.20      52.02   2   5   
  5 McDonald, Kayla           SO Eleva Strum            53.00      54.06   2   4   
  6 Hartzell, Shantel         FR Stanley-Boyd           55.00      55.14   2   3   
  7 Manier, Lauren            FR cadott                 56.30      55.52   1   2   
  8 Franks, Katie             SO Independence           55.00      55.78   2   1   
  9 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona                55.60      55.93   1 
 10 Rongstad, Lindsey         JR Osseo-Fairch           56.00      57.29   1 
 11 Dahlke, Jada              SR cadott                 56.50      58.44   1 
 12 Kittleson, Katrina        JR Osseo Fairch         1:03.00    1:00.69   1 
 13 Knuth, Emmi               JR Osseo Fairch         1:02.00    1:00.83   1 
 14 Nelson, Brittany          SO Stanley-Boyd           55.00    1:02.48   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zak, Chris                SR cadott                 44.40      43.78   2  10   
  2 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Stanley-Boyd           44.10      44.31   2   8   
  3 Sell, Jeremy              SR Altoona                42.75      44.47   2   6   
  4 Kostka, Cole              JR Osseo-Fairch           46.50      45.02   2   5   
  5 Guza, Taylor              JR Independence           46.00      46.24   2   4   
  6 Tobias, Weston            SO Altoona                45.60      46.48   2   3   
  7 Logan, Rubeck             FR Fall Creek             49.50      47.84   1   2   
  8 Reit, Jeremiah            JR Stanley-Boyd           48.60      48.06   1   1   
  9 Spindler, Nathan          JR cadott                 49.50      48.65   1 
 10 Rothbauer, Dylan          FR cadott                 49.00      48.91   1 
 11 Knodle, Sam               SR Neillsville            47.36      49.19   2 
 12 Filla, Kyle               SO Independence           48.60      51.45   1 
 13 Syryczuk, Josh            FR Thorp                1:04.00      58.52   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flurry, Sierra            SR Osseo-Fairch         2:31.00    2:32.41   10   
  2 Steig, Haley              SR Osseo-Fairch         2:35.00    2:33.68    8   
  3 Skoyen, Megan             FR Osseo-Fairch         2:39.00    2:35.51    6   
  4 Bye, Amy                  SR McDonell Cen         2:40.00    2:41.87    5   
  5 Milas, Kayla              SO Stanley-Boyd         2:43.45    2:46.71    4   
  6 Fox, Sheridan             SO Fall Creek           2:30.00    2:51.27    3   
  7 Post, Rita                FR Stanley-Boyd         2:52.00    2:55.89    2   
  8 Bork, Dakota              FR Independence         2:45.00    2:57.47    1   
  9 Perez, Valeria            SR Independence         2:48.00    3:04.81  
 10 Kensmoe, Bailee           JR Eleva Strum          3:10.00    3:19.63  
 11 Mayenschein, Taylor       JR Augusta              3:33.00    3:30.56  
 12 Wenaas, Kathryn           JR McDonell Cen         3:35.00    3:39.59  
 13 Hemplemen, Amanda         SR Thorp                4:03.00    4:05.87  
 14 Jensen, Rachel            SR Thorp                5:12.00    4:52.73  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suchla, Jordan            SO Independence         2:12.30    2:06.74   10   
  2 Kirckof, Austin           SR Stanley-Boyd         2:11.00    2:09.90    8   
  3 Genteman, Kyle            SR Loyal                2:05.00    2:12.50    6   
  4 Burch, Caleb              SR Altoona              2:12.00    2:13.50    5   
  5 Ruf, Michael              JR McDonell Cen         2:14.00    2:15.13    4   
  6 LeWallen, Brett           JR Augusta              2:13.00    2:15.39    3   
  7 Fox, Ben                  SO Fall Creek           2:10.00    2:15.92    2   
  8 Naughton, Ryan            SR Neillsville          2:12.00    2:16.89    1   
  9 Spaeth, Dusty             FR Stanley-Boyd         2:17.00    2:17.56  
 10 Mais, Tony                JR Osseo-Fairch         2:22.80    2:18.57  
 11 Polus, John               SO McDonell Cen         2:21.00    2:20.16  
 12 Suchla, Dylan             SO Independence         2:21.00    2:24.77  
 13 Zimmerman, David          SR Augusta              2:23.00    2:25.81  
 14 Anderson, Ben             JR Loyal                2:24.00    2:28.26  
 15 Vitense, Dylan            FR cadott               2:30.00    2:30.30  
 16 Larson, Curtis            FR Eleva Strum          2:35.00    2:33.06  
 17 Philson, Aaron            SO Thorp                2:48.00    2:35.51  
 18 Card, Micheal             FR Thorp                2:41.00    2:39.81  
 19 O'Brien, Tanner           SR cadott               2:35.00    2:44.31  
 20 McCarty, Zachary          JR Altoona              2:45.00    3:00.48  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halama, Bria              SR Independence           27.40      26.84   4  10   
  2 Mahr, Marissa             SR Stanley-Boyd           27.30      28.28   4   8   
  3 Slaughter, Jenna          SR Osseo-Fairch           28.30      28.61   4   6   
  4 Glaunert, Sam             FR Independence           28.20      28.76   4   5   
  5 Burzynski, Julie          SR Stanley-Boyd           27.50      28.96   4   4   
  6 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Augusta                28.00      29.28   4   3   
  7 Roth, Savanna             FR cadott                 29.10      29.46   3   2   
  8 Trybula, Brittney         FR Neillsville            29.13      29.77   3   1   
  9 Poquette, Naomi           JR Altoona                29.90      29.82   3 
 10 Boettcher, Laikyn         FR Osseo-Fairch           29.10      29.91   4 
 11 Naughton, Caitlynne       SO Neillsville            29.50      30.14   3 
 12 Meeks, Emily              SO Osseo Fairch           32.00      30.81   2 
 13 Schmidt, Julia            FR Osseo-Fairch           30.00      30.96   3 
 14 Zettler, Emily            FR Loyal                  30.20      31.43   3 
 15 Lenz, Becca               JR Altoona                31.50      32.30   3 
 16 Peterson, Katrina         JR Neillsville            32.28      32.33   2 
 17 Wahl, Emily               SO McDonell Cen           33.50      32.65   2 
 18 Hanson, Megan             JR Fall Creek                        32.88   1 
 19 Meyer, Maddie             SO Osseo Fairch           37.00      32.92   1 
 20 Calo, Ariel               FR McDonell Cen           34.00      33.78   2 
 21 Eystad, Alison            FR McDonell Cen           35.00      34.08   2 
 22 Bruder, Brooklyn          FR Augusta                34.34      34.23   2 
 23 Olson, Tia                FR Osseo Fairch           40.00      36.74   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olejniczak, Spencer       SR Thorp                  23.50      23.81   3  10   
  2 Rebarchek, Jared          SR Independence           24.40      24.65   3   8   
  3 Schultz, Alex             SR Osseo-Fairch           24.00      24.70   3   6   
  4 Philson, Cecil            SR Thorp                  24.80      24.87   2   5   
  5 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona                24.60      25.23   3   4   
  6 Bautch, Cody              SO Independence           24.60      25.34   3   3   
  7 Bauer, Devon              SO Independence           24.80      25.58   2   2   
  8 Nichols, Dakota           JR Stanley-Boyd           24.70      25.78   3   1   
  9 Krouse, Adam              SO cadott                 25.90      26.43   2 
 10 Szymanski, Andrew         FR Loyal                  25.30      26.45   2 
 11 Hladilek, Danny           JR cadott                 25.60      26.53   2 
 12 McCormick, Josh           SO Fall Creek             27.90      27.10   1 
 13 Urbonas, Al               JR McDonell Cen           26.50      27.26   1 
 14 Grabowski, Zach           SO Neillsville            26.86      27.70   1 
 15 Pagenkopf, Nathan         JR Neillsville            28.29      28.40   1 
 16 Lyons, Chris              JR cadott                 26.50      29.05   1 
 17 An, Zi Xuan               SO McDonell Cen           29.50      30.32   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Prsn
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd High                                 1:10.00    1:00.74  
  2 Independence                                                 1:01.76  
  3 Neillsville                                       1:04.00    1:04.48  
  4 cadott                                            1:05.00    1:06.59  
  5 Fall Creek                                        1:09.00    1:08.32  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Prsn
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Independence                                        52.00      51.90  
  2 Stanley-Boyd High                                   50.70      53.26  
  3 Loyal                                               53.00      53.33  
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                     57.00      53.72  
  5 Altoona                                             58.00      54.18  
  6 Fall Creek                                          55.40      55.41  
  7 cadott                                              55.00      56.66  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steig, Haley              SR Osseo-Fairch        12:15.00   12:35.73   10   
  2 Skoyen, Megan             FR Osseo-Fairch        12:52.00   12:37.81    8   
  3 Zeigle, Danea             SR Neillsville         12:35.00   12:46.35    6   
  4 Flurry, Sierra            SR Osseo-Fairch        12:40.00   12:51.82    5   
  5 Kirckof, Angelina         SO Stanley-Boyd        13:08.62   13:14.38    4   
  6 Gunderson, Morgan         SO Altoona             13:29.00   13:18.64    3   
  7 Raihle, Lexi              SO McDonell Cen        13:45.00   13:33.50    2   
  8 Trippler, Rachel          JR cadott              14:30.00   13:57.82    1   
  9 Morales, Wendy            SO Independence        13:54.00   14:03.49  
 10 Welch, Emily              SO cadott              15:30.00   18:25.86  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulver, Grant             FR McDonell Cen        11:00.00   10:52.36   10   
  2 Kirckof, Austin           SR Stanley-Boyd        10:59.00   10:59.68    8   
  3 Kapusta, Cordell          FR Neillsville         11:08.00   11:00.28    6   
  4 Warner, Sean              SR Independence        11:11.30   11:06.64    5   
  5 Gjerseth, Daniel          JR Augusta             11:10.00   11:07.07    4   
  6 Auth, Tom                 JR Altoona             11:19.00   11:17.78    3   
  7 Steele, Matt              JR Independence        11:21.30   11:25.05    2   
  8 Johnson, Blake            SR cadott              11:15.00   11:42.81    1   
  9 Larson, Dakota            SO McDonell Cen        12:00.00   11:54.47  
 10 Genteman, Jared           FR Loyal               11:46.00   11:59.17  
 11 Milas, Jeff               FR Stanley-Boyd        11:30.00   12:06.00  
 12 Zachrewski, Jeremy        SO Fall Creek          12:47.00   12:51.70  
 13 Brown, Landen             SO Fall Creek          12:52.00   12:51.97  
 14 Beranek, Josh             FR Fall Creek          12:59.00   13:02.50  
 15 Englert, Jeff             FR cadott              13:20.00   13:45.83  
 16 Hays, Zach                SR Altoona             13:00.00   13:52.77  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neillsville                                       4:33.65    4:30.62   2  10   
  2 Altoona                                           4:29.00    4:32.41   2   8   
  3 McDonell Central                                  4:42.00    4:35.52   2   6   
  4 Fall Creek                                        4:31.00    4:37.11   2   5   
  5 Eleva Strum                                       4:38.00    4:39.76   2   4   
  6 Stanley-Boyd High                                 4:40.00    4:41.21   2   3   
  7 cadott                                            4:45.00    4:44.66   2   2   
  8 Osseo-Fairchild                                   4:47.50    4:50.61   1   1   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neillsville                                       3:48.96    3:44.99   2  10   
  2 cadott                                            3:45.00    3:45.96   2   8   
  3 Altoona                                           3:45.00    3:51.68   2   6   
  4 Fall Creek                                        3:50.00    3:54.27   2   5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd High                                 3:59.00    4:00.50   2   4   
  6 Augusta                                           4:03.00    4:06.78   1   3   
  7 Eleva Strum                                       3:55.00    4:14.14   2   2   
 -- Independence                                      3:45.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siverling, Lexi           FR cadott               4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Hartzell, Shantel         FR Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Glaunert, Sam             FR Independence         4-06.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Bresina, Haley            JR McDonell Cen         4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Rebarchek, Emily          JR Independence         4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Austin, Jade              JR Eleva Strum          4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Halderson, Yvonne         FR Osseo-Fairch         4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8 Kunsman, Anna             SO cadott               4-02.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Peterson, Katrina         JR Neillsville          4-02.00    4-02.00  
  9 Kiel, Karli               FR Loyal                4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Pickett, Megan            SO Neillsville          4-02.00    4-00.00  
 11 Schmidt, Madeline         FR Osseo-Fairch         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 11 Klindworth, Desyre        FR Augusta              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 11 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Augusta              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Herold, Kate              FR Augusta              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Raihle, Lexi              SO McDonell Cen         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Speltz, Jenna             JR Independence         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koxlien, Connor           JR Eleva Strum          6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona              5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 McCullick, Cody           SO Stanley-Boyd         5-04.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Oseau, Dustin             JR Independence         5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Burch, Caleb              SR Altoona              5-02.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Schoen, Ethen             SO Fall Creek           5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Dux, Matt                 SO Neillsville          5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Spaeth, Dusty             FR Stanley-Boyd         5-06.00    5-02.00    1   
 -- Williams, Zach            JR Augusta              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Osburn, Jason             SR Thorp                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Spindler, Nathan          JR cadott               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Brandt, Joe               SR Independence         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Langiewicz, Mikey         JR Thorp                5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amanda           JR Osseo-Fairch         7-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Naughton, Caitlynne       SO Neillsville          7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Lorenz, Ali               SO Eleva Strum          7-06.00    7-06.00    5.50
  3 Schimke, Jacquelyn        SR Thorp                8-00.00    7-06.00    5.50
  5 Kelly, Jessica            JR cadott               7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  5 Hanson, Shaina            JR Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  5 Franks, Katie             SO Independence         7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  8 Franks, Kinsie            SO Osseo-Fairch         7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Glaze, Jeni               JR Neillsville          6-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Eisfeldt, Hallie          FR Neillsville          6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Meeks, Emily              SO Osseo Fairch         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Nelson, Brittany          SO Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Hartzell, Sarah           SO cadott               6-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Meyer, Maddie             SO Osseo Fairch         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hanson, Emily             SR Altoona                              NH  
 -- Kulesa, Breanna           SO Thorp                7-00.00         NH  
 -- Bruhn, Tiffany            SO cadott               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Helstrom, Morgan          SO Eleva Strum                          NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bautch, Dodger            JR Neillsville         11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Andrew          SR McDonell Cen        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Hansen, Stephen           SR Independence        11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Kirckof, Austin           SR Stanley-Boyd        10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Sonnentag, Sean           SO cadott               9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Larson, Dakota            SO McDonell Cen         8-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Warner, Michael           SO Independence         9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
 -- Sell, Jeremy              SR Altoona              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Zoromski, Tanner          JR Neillsville          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Knez, Taylar              FR Thorp                7-06.00         NH  
 -- Henrichs, Nathan          JR Fall Creek           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Huettel, Danny            SR Fall Creek           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Larson, Curtis            FR Eleva Strum          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Roth, Jacob               SO cadott               9-00.00         NH  
 -- McCormick, Josh           SO Fall Creek           7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bresina, Haley            JR McDonell Cen        15-00.00   15-06.25   10   
  2 Gillespie, Ariel          SR Altoona             15-07.00   15-03.00    8   
  3 Stephens, Sydney          SR cadott              15-00.00   14-10.50    6   
  4 Brandt, Jenna             SR Independence        15-04.00   14-04.00    5   
  5 Glomski, Aquila           FR cadott              14-00.00   14-03.50    4   
  6 Slaughter, Jenna          SR Osseo-Fairch        14-08.00   14-01.50    3   
  7 Mahr, Shelby              SR Stanley-Boyd        14-08.00   13-08.00    2   
  8 Poquette, Naomi           JR Altoona             12-10.00   13-03.50    1   
  9 Trybula, Brittney         FR Neillsville         14-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Burzynski, Julie          SR Stanley-Boyd        14-06.00   12-10.00  
 11 Pfeiffer, Sammie          SR Neillsville         14-09.00   12-08.50  
 12 Schott, Demi-Jo           JR Osseo-Fairch        14-00.00   12-03.50  
 13 Gilbertson, Amanda        FR Osseo Fairch        11-00.00   12-03.00  
 14 Edwards, Paige            JR Thorp               13-08.00   12-00.75  
 15 Mayenschein, Taylor       JR Augusta             10-00.00   11-05.00  
 16 Kiel, Karli               FR Loyal               12-00.00   11-02.00  
 17 Zamora, Taylor            JR Augusta             12-00.00   10-10.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona             18-00.00   19-06.00   10   
  2 Rebarchek, Jared          SR Independence        19-10.00   18-09.75    8   
  3 Halvorson, Scott          JR Augusta             18-01.00   18-09.00    6   
  4 Bautch, Dodger            JR Neillsville         18-05.00   18-05.00    5   
  5 Meeks, Trevor             SR Osseo-Fairch        17-10.00   18-02.50    4   
  6 Olejniczak, Spencer       SR Thorp               20-04.00   18-01.00    3   
  7 Taylor, Eric              JR Augusta             16-04.00   17-11.25    2   
  8 Burns, Jeremy             SR Fall Creek          16-06.00   17-06.50    0.50
  8 Pecha, Tyler              SO cadott              18-00.00   17-06.50    0.50
 10 Philson, Cecil            SR Thorp               15-09.00   17-03.50  
 11 Druckrey, Zach            SO Altoona             17-00.00   17-02.00  
 12 Simpson, Teddy            FR Osseo-Fairch        16-00.00   16-11.00  
 12 Anderson, Andrew          SR McDonell Cen        18-00.00   16-11.00  
 14 Lyons, Chris              JR cadott              17-00.00   16-08.50  
 15 Hadorn-Papke, Damin       FR Augusta             16-06.00   16-05.50  
 16 McCullick, Cody           SO Stanley-Boyd        17-02.00   16-03.50  
 17 Nichols, Dakota           JR Stanley-Boyd        18-05.00   16-01.00  
 18 Grabowski, Zach           SO Neillsville         14-06.00   14-00.00  
 19 Fulwiler, Logan           FR Loyal               15-05.00   13-08.00  
 -- McCormick, Josh           SO Fall Creek          16-00.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halama, Bria              SR Independence        38-03.00   36-05.50   10   
  2 Bresina, Haley            JR McDonell Cen        33-00.00   32-03.75    8   
  3 Brandt, Jenna             SR Independence        32-04.00   31-10.75    6   
  4 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona             31-11.00   31-09.25    5   
  5 Pankratz, Morgan          JR Neillsville         30-07.00   31-00.00    4   
  6 Kelly, Jessica            JR cadott              29-00.00   30-03.75    3   
  7 Gillespie, Ariel          SR Altoona             29-07.00   29-04.00    2   
  8 Stephens, Sydney          SR cadott              31-00.00   28-04.50    1   
  9 Dahlke, Jada              SR cadott              29-00.00   27-07.75  
 10 Schimke, Jacquelyn        SR Thorp               27-00.00   27-05.50  
 11 Stauske, Kelly            FR Stanley-Boyd        28-04.00   27-00.50  
 12 Tosseth, Maddie           FR Altoona             26-00.00   26-06.50  
 13 Mayenschein, Taylor       JR Augusta             22-00.00   23-06.00  
 -- Slaughter, Jenna          SR Osseo-Fairch        30-04.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona             39-07.00   39-09.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Eric              JR Augusta             35-00.00   38-01.50    8   
  3 Oseau, Dustin             JR Independence        37-08.00   37-09.25    6   
  4 McCullick, Cody           SO Stanley-Boyd        37-01.00   37-07.50    5   
  5 Schultz, Alex             SR Osseo-Fairch        37-08.00   37-00.50    4   
  6 Palkowski, Cameron        JR Independence        37-05.00   36-05.00    3   
  7 Koval, Kyle               JR Independence        37-06.00   35-10.00    2   
  8 Zak, Chris                SR cadott              36-00.00   35-04.00    1   
  9 Roth, Jacob               SO cadott              36-00.00   34-09.00  
 10 Anderson, Ben             JR Loyal               34-06.00   34-01.25  
 11 Reit, Jeremiah            JR Stanley-Boyd        36-00.00   34-00.00  
 12 Knez, Taylar              FR Thorp               28-05.00   33-08.25  
 13 Hadorn-Papke, Damin       FR Augusta             35-00.00   33-01.00  
 14 Zimmerman, Luke           FR Loyal               32-00.00   32-05.00  
 15 Moeller, David            SR Loyal               32-00.00   30-09.00  
 16 Williams, Zach            JR Augusta             34-06.00   30-03.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Shelby              SR Stanley-Boyd          132-02     116-08   10   
  2 Thorpe, Lyndsey           SR Stanley-Boyd          118-00     104-09    8   
  3 Belonga, Kali             SO Altoona               114-00     100-01    6   
  4 Barth, Wendy              FR Neillsville            87-03      92-11    5   
  5 Sikorski, Ellen           JR cadott                 90-00      91-08    4   
  6 Plechacek, Amy            SO Stanley-Boyd           95-00      87-01    3   
  7 Messerschmidt, Emily      JR Fall Creek             78-04      85-06    2   
  8 Raihle, Lexi              SO McDonell Cen           91-00      84-09    1   
  9 Schroyer, Allison         SO Altoona                87-09      82-01  
 10 McInnis, Sarah            SO Fall Creek             87-11      81-01  
 11 Perkovich, Molly          JR Augusta                81-00      81-00  
 12 See, Jenn                 JR McDonell Cen           78-00      80-10  
 13 Flatland, Emma            JR Independence           75-00      76-03  
 14 Sikorski, Deanna          FR cadott                 80-00      74-04  
 15 Courtney, Morgan          FR Neillsville            70-00      71-02  
 16 Marsolek, Katie           FR Independence           70-00      68-06  
 17 Guza, Kaitie              SR Independence           66-00      65-00  
 18 Huth, Gina                FR Augusta                53-03      60-04  
 19 Boettcher, Laikyn         FR Osseo-Fairch           60-00      59-09  
 20 Kensmoe, Bailee           JR Eleva Strum                       57-09  
 21 Carlstrom, Caitlyn        JR Osseo-Fairch           60-00      56-05  
 22 Harris, Libby             JR Neillsville                       54-10  
 23 Syryczuk, Alexa           SR Thorp                  58-00      54-08  
 24 Bustamante, Denise        JR Augusta                48-11      51-00  
 25 Salter, Bethany           FR Fall Creek             18-00      48-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kulesa, David             SR Thorp                 140-00     130-03   10   
  2 McLoone, Jack             JR Stanley-Boyd          130-00     123-01    8   
  3 Hopkins, Dakota           FR Fall Creek            120-04     116-06    6   
  4 Schoen, Dan               JR Neillsville           120-08     116-01    5   
  5 Siverling, Michael        JR cadott                100-00     113-03    4   
  6 Pruzinski, Andrew         SR Loyal                 118-00     109-07    3   
  7 Walker, Tanner            SO Augusta               116-00     108-00    2   
  8 Baynton, John             SO Eleva Strum                      107-04    1   
  9 Grottke, Matthew          FR Neillsville           104-02     104-06  
 10 Kostka, Cole              JR Osseo-Fairch           84-04     101-02  
 11 Schlewitz, Steven         SR Altoona               104-00      97-01  
 11 Edwards, Robbie           SO Augusta               100-00      97-01  
 11 Spindler, Jordan          SO cadott                 85-00      97-01  
 14 Wibel, Tristin            FR Altoona                93-00      92-04  
 15 Kampa, Jordan             SR Independence          110-05      92-01  
 16 Richlen, Mason            SO McDonell Cen           91-00      91-05  
 17 Sauer, Marcus             SR Thorp                 100-00      91-04  
 18 Kmieciak, Dave            SO Stanley-Boyd           90-00      89-08  
 19 Sutton, Adam              JR Neillsville            93-03      89-07  
 20 Sanford, Jordan           SO Altoona                85-00      89-03  
 21 Elstran, Wyatt            SO cadott                 90-00      87-03  
 22 Rossow, Daniel            SO Loyal                  90-00      83-02  
 23 Moldenhauer, Blake        SR Osseo-Fairch          104-04      82-08  
 24 Larson, Dennis            FR Loyal                  70-00      80-04  
 25 Kratochvill, Ralph        FR Fall Creek             77-00      77-04  
 26 Pierson, Reece            JR Eleva Strum                       75-06  
 27 Melendrez, Manny          SR Osseo-Fairch           69-03      73-05  
 28 Jarocki, Jon              FR Fall Creek                        68-08  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Lyndsey           SR Stanley-Boyd        43-01.00   45-03.00   10   
  2 Mahr, Shelby              SR Stanley-Boyd        39-07.00   41-08.00    8   
  3 Belonga, Kali             SO Altoona             38-05.00   38-03.00    6   
  4 Schott, Demi-Jo           JR Osseo-Fairch        36-02.00   35-04.50    5   
  5 Sikorski, Ellen           JR cadott              34-00.00   33-03.00    4   
  6 Plechacek, Amy            SO Stanley-Boyd        33-00.00   33-01.00    3   
  7 Schroyer, Allison         SO Altoona             32-06.00   33-00.50    2   
  8 Barth, Wendy              FR Neillsville         31-00.00   32-05.50    1   
  9 Perkovich, Molly          JR Augusta             32-09.00   30-07.50  
 10 McInnis, Becca            SR Fall Creek          31-01.00   29-02.75  
 11 Messerschmidt, Emily      JR Fall Creek          30-05.00   28-04.00  
 12 Marsolek, Katie           FR Independence        28-00.00   27-05.50  
 13 Kensmoe, Bailee           JR Eleva Strum         27-00.00   27-04.25  
 14 Sikorski, Deanna          FR cadott              28-00.00   27-01.25  
 15 Flatland, Emma            JR Independence        27-00.00   26-03.50  
 16 Strasburg, Courtney       JR Fall Creek          26-02.00   25-06.75  
 17 Thompson, Katherine       SR cadott              27-00.00   25-02.50  
 18 See, Jenn                 JR McDonell Cen        27-00.00   24-11.50  
 19 Pickett, Courtney         SR Neillsville         29-00.00   24-09.25  
 20 Schmidt, Julia            FR Osseo-Fairch        29-00.00   24-08.00  
 21 Guza, Kaitie              SR Independence        26-00.00   24-01.25  
 22 Voss, Emma                FR Neillsville                    23-11.00  
 23 Syryczuk, Alexa           SR Thorp               28-00.00   23-10.00  
 24 Bustamante, Denise        JR Augusta             24-01.00   23-08.00  
 25 Brock, Adrienne           FR Augusta             20-10.00   18-08.00  
 26 Jensen, Rachel            SR Thorp               22-00.00   18-05.50  
 27 Hemplemen, Amanda         SR Thorp               22-00.00   17-02.00  
 28 Warthan, Sarayah          SR Osseo Fairch        20-00.00   16-01.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kulesa, David             SR Thorp               48-00.00   46-08.25   10   
  2 Siverling, Michael        JR cadott              39-00.00   41-04.00    8   
  3 Walker, Tanner            SO Augusta             41-01.00   40-11.50    6   
  4 McLoone, Jack             JR Stanley-Boyd        39-10.00   40-05.50    5   
  5 Hopkins, Dakota           FR Fall Creek          41-11.00   39-07.00    4   
  6 Schoen, Dan               JR Neillsville         40-03.00   38-01.50    3   
  7 Pekol, Eric               FR Neillsville         42-00.00   37-10.00    2   
  8 Westaby, Jared            SR Stanley-Boyd        39-00.00   37-09.25    1   
  9 Schlewitz, Steven         SR Altoona             37-00.00   37-07.50  
 10 Kampa, Jordan             SR Independence        36-05.00   36-04.00  
 11 Pruzinski, Andrew         SR Loyal               38-00.00   36-00.50  
 12 Moldenhauer, Blake        SR Osseo-Fairch        35-01.00   35-06.50  
 13 Sanford, Jordan           SO Altoona             34-00.00   35-06.00  
 14 Edwards, Robbie           SO Augusta             37-08.00   33-11.50  
 15 Richlen, Mason            SO McDonell Cen        29-00.00   33-04.50  
 16 Ortmann, Neil             JR Neillsville                    33-02.00  
 17 Baynton, John             SO Eleva Strum                    33-01.50  
 18 Schmitz, Nick             FR Loyal               29-00.00   31-10.00  
 19 Melendrez, Manny          SR Osseo-Fairch        33-03.00   31-08.00  
 20 Sauer, Marcus             SR Thorp               38-00.00   31-07.50  
 21 Rossow, Daniel            SO Loyal               30-00.00   31-05.00  
 22 Atkinson, Taylor          FR Altoona             27-00.00   31-04.00  
 23 Jarocki, Jon              FR Fall Creek          30-09.00   30-02.50  
 24 Kratochvill, Ralph        FR Fall Creek                     29-08.00  
 25 Pierson, Reece            JR Eleva Strum                    28-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd High          143        2) Osseo-Fairchild           122.50
    3) cadott                      89        4) Independence               77   
    5) McDonell Central            60        6) Neillsville                57   
    7) Altoona                     51        8) Eleva Strum                40   
    9) Fall Creek                  31       10) Augusta                    14   
   11) Thorp                        8.50    12) Osseo Fairchild Blac        6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Independence               115        2) Stanley-Boyd High          92   
    3) Altoona                     85        4) Neillsville                77   
    5) cadott                      61.50     6) Thorp                      61   
    7) Fall Creek                  45.50     8) Augusta                    45   
    9) McDonell Central            44       10) Osseo-Fairchild            40   
   11) Eleva Strum                 21       12) Loyal                      14