Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2011 09:10 PM
                   7th Annual Demon Invitational - 5/6/2011                    
                            Burlington High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           SR Milwaukee Br           11.60      11.58Q  3 
  2 Whittley, Tahje           SR Milwaukee Br           12.10      12.33Q  2 
  3 Howard, Angelina          SR Milwaukee Br           12.30      12.69Q  1 
  4 Slatter, Maggie           SO Janesville C           12.60      12.86q  1 
  5 Nunn, Bennisha            FR Racine Case            13.00      12.89q  3 
  6 Woods, Jatoya             JR Racine Case            13.00      13.15q  2 
  7 Humphrey, Alyssa          JR Badger                 13.00      13.38q  3 
  8 Webber, Meg               SR Burlington             13.20      13.44q  1 
  9 Coleman, Aisha            SO Janesville C           13.10      13.50   3 
 10 Beil, Carly               JR Badger                 13.60      13.65   1 
 11 Shuford, Daryian          FR Racine Case            14.00      13.78   1 
 12 Patterson, Shaquana       JR Milwaukee Br           13.10      14.02   2 
 13 Altergott, Ariel          SO Badger                 14.10      14.04   2 
 14 Franklin, Mahoganie       JR Janesville P           13.70      14.09   3 
 15 Justus, Taysia            SR Milton                 13.90      14.14   1 
 16 Kupfer, Zoe               SO Franklin               14.90      14.17   3 
 17 Zeman, Jessica            SR Franklin               14.60      14.30   1 
 18 Burton, Selena            SO Waukesha Sou           14.20      14.38   3 
 19 Oleary, Mary Kate         SR Milton                 13.90      14.50   3 
 20 Heitsman, Jessica         SR Janesville P           14.20      14.64   2 
 21 Grupp, Mary               SO Waukesha Sou           14.00      14.88   1 
 22 Stark, Heather            JR Waukesha Sou           13.80      15.30   2 
 
Girls 100 Yard Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           SR Milwaukee Br           11.58      11.50   10   
  2 Whittley, Tahje           SR Milwaukee Br           12.33      12.22    8   
  3 Howard, Angelina          SR Milwaukee Br           12.69      12.68    6   
  4 Slatter, Maggie           SO Janesville C           12.86      12.74    5   
  5 Nunn, Bennisha            FR Racine Case            12.89      12.94    4   
  6 Woods, Jatoya             JR Racine Case            13.15      13.28    3   
  7 Webber, Meg               SR Burlington             13.44      13.29    2   
  8 Humphrey, Alyssa          JR Badger                 13.38      13.33    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Radloff, Autumn           FR Janesville C           19.00      21.79  
  2 Minster, Andi             FR Franklin                          31.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           SR Milwaukee Br           23.70      23.59   3  10   
  2 Whittley, Tahje           SR Milwaukee Br           25.40      25.38   3   8   
  3 Howard, Angelina          SR Milwaukee Br           26.30      26.88   3   6   
  4 Nunn, Bennisha            FR Racine Case            26.90      27.13   3   5   
  5 Woods, Jatoya             JR Racine Case            26.70      27.38   3   4   
  6 Metcalf, Mia              SR Janesville C           27.20      27.93   3   3   
  7 McCuen, Morgan            FR Franklin               27.90      27.95   2   2   
  8 Humphrey, Alyssa          JR Badger                 27.40      28.08   3   1   
  9 Hegeman, Meagan           JR Burlington             29.00      28.21   2 
 10 Thomas, Katelyn           SO Franklin               28.40      28.42   2 
 11 Weis, Audra               SO Burlington             27.80      28.44   2 
 12 Pohlman, Courtney         FR Janesville C           27.60      28.46   3 
 13 Beil, Carly               JR Badger                 29.10      29.06   2 
 14 Carter, Lianna            SR Milwaukee Br           29.20      29.16   1 
 15 Hesse, Emily              SO Janesville C           28.40      29.42   2 
 16 Oleary, Mary Kate         SR Milton                 29.30      29.53   1 
 17 Gardner, Sydney           SO Milton                 28.90      29.62   2 
 18 Vitas, Sophie             SR Franklin               30.00      30.13   1 
 19 Wilhelm, Sarah            FR Waukesha Sou           30.10      30.41   1 
 20 Quadracci, Jena           JR Waukesha Sou           30.20      30.84   1 
 21 Penshorn, Kayla           SO Waukesha Sou           30.20      31.24   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Radloff, Autumn           FR Janesville C         1:45.00    1:54.87   10   
  2 Minster, Andi             FR Franklin                        3:10.39    8   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webber, Meg               SR Burlington           1:02.00    1:00.11   3  10   
  2 Bagley, Katie             JR Janesville C         1:01.00    1:00.48   3   8   
  3 Woods, Jatoya             JR Racine Case          1:01.00    1:00.57   3   6   
  4 Humphrey, Alyssa          JR Badger               1:05.00    1:03.34   2   5   
  5 Weis, Audra               SO Burlington           1:03.00    1:04.97   3   4   
  6 Hartwig, Ashley           SO Janesville P         1:04.90    1:05.67   3   3   
  7 Thomas, Katelyn           SO Franklin             1:06.50    1:06.10   2   2   
  8 Vitas, Sophie             SR Franklin             1:11.00    1:06.51   1   1   
  9 Wells, Katie              SO Janesville C         1:07.00    1:07.17   2 
 10 Gardner, Sydney           SO Milton               1:05.00    1:07.18   3 
 11 Lambright, Dominique      SR Racine Case          1:08.00    1:07.54   1 
 12 Mcatee, Karlissa          JR Janesville P         1:07.20    1:08.11   2 
 13 Edge, Aaryn               JR Badger               1:05.00    1:08.50   3 
 14 Heniges, Eva              SO Milton               1:07.00    1:10.53   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webber, Meg               SR Burlington           2:33.00    2:23.99   10   
  2 Bagley, Katie             JR Janesville C         2:25.20    2:25.44    8   
  3 Nielsen, Stephanie        SO Racine Case          2:23.00    2:26.74    6   
  4 Wanniarachchi, Gayana     JR Waukesha Sou         2:28.00    2:27.14    5   
  5 Reeves, Karina            SO Badger               2:30.00    2:36.34    4   
  6 Calhoun, Chelsea          FR Milton               2:32.00    2:36.90    3   
  7 Como, Angela              SO Waukesha Sou         2:36.00    2:37.17    2   
  8 Kirby, Dracey             SR Racine Case          2:35.00    2:38.95    1   
  9 Rieger, Alexis            FR Franklin             2:40.00    2:39.90  
 10 Schaal, Emily             SR Burlington           2:32.00    2:40.53  
 11 Kase, Anna                SO Badger               2:35.00    2:41.11  
 12 Lathrop, Lexi             JR Janesville P         2:39.80    2:41.55  
 13 Foster, Paiton            FR Janesville P         2:41.20    2:41.57  
 14 Hardy, Cassandra          JR Franklin             2:45.00    2:46.57  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wanniarachchi, Gayana     JR Waukesha Sou         5:26.10    5:26.65   10   
  2 Reeves, Karina            SO Badger               5:40.00    5:34.67    8   
  3 Kocha, Kit                FR Burlington           5:50.00    5:34.97    6   
  4 Slaback, Miranda          SO Janesville P         5:37.90    5:35.50    5   
  5 Speer, Mandi              JR Milton               5:37.00    5:35.58    4   
  6 Carlino, Katie            FR Franklin             5:40.00    5:36.32    3   
  7 Schaal, Emily             SR Burlington           5:45.00    5:44.81    2   
  8 Nielsen, Stephanie        SO Racine Case          5:32.00    5:49.26    1   
  9 Dillman, Maria            JR Badger               5:45.00    5:49.67  
 10 Calhoun, Chelsea          FR Milton               5:41.00    5:49.69  
 11 Gilmore, Rachel           SR Janesville C         5:42.00    5:56.17  
 12 Como, Angela              SO Waukesha Sou         5:54.00    5:57.75  
 13 Kessler, Courtney         JR Janesville C         6:01.00    6:01.54  
 14 Lukas, Kelsey             SO Milton               5:59.00    6:08.19  
 15 Fedran, Michelle          SO Franklin             6:15.00    6:16.65  
 16 Bernier, Mary Kate        JR Racine Case          5:55.00    6:24.48  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fons, Allie               FR Franklin            11:00.00   11:00.27   10   
  2 Johnson, Kelly            SR Waukesha Sou        11:52.00   11:50.28    8   
  3 King, Brooke              SR Janesville P        12:22.70   12:15.54    6   
  4 Speer, Mandi              JR Milton              12:05.00   12:22.11    5   
  5 Reinicke, Danica          JR Janesville C        12:15.00   12:25.03    4   
  6 Kleitsch, Michelle        JR Burlington          13:10.00   12:54.53    3   
  7 Schaefer, Kelsey          SR Racine Case         12:50.00   12:59.06    2   
  8 Nielsen, Emily            SR Racine Case         13:00.00   13:00.72    1   
  9 Weinhammer, Aubrey        FR Burlington          13:20.00   13:05.60  
 10 Dillman, Maria            JR Badger              12:45.00   13:09.15  
 11 Olsen, Alyssa             FR Badger              13:00.00   13:12.40  
 12 Fry, Brittney             SO Janesville C        13:12.00   13:15.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Maya              SR Racine Case            15.90      15.83Q  1 
  2 Kupfer, Zoe               SO Franklin               17.70      17.78Q  2 
  3 Demos, Paige              SR Janesville P           15.80      16.06q  1 
  4 Kirchoff, Melissa         FR Franklin               17.80      17.61q  1 
  5 Passer, Carli             JR Milton                 18.30      18.23q  1 
  6 Shelton, Sami             SR Janesville P           18.40      18.43q  2 
  7 Stridsman, Jenny          SR Janesville C           18.80      18.54q  1 
  8 Mylin, Kasey              JR Milton                 18.70      18.56q  2 
  9 Arndt, Eliza              SO Janesville C           18.00      18.57   2 
 10 Curtis, Julia             SR Racine Case            19.00      18.85   2 
 11 Pralle, Hailey            SR Burlington             20.00      20.04   1 
 12 Joerndt, Samantha         JR Burlington             20.30      20.66   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Maya              SR Racine Case            15.83      16.37   10   
  2 Kirchoff, Melissa         FR Franklin               17.61      17.34    8   
  3 Passer, Carli             JR Milton                 18.23      17.94    6   
  4 Stridsman, Jenny          SR Janesville C           18.54      18.33    5   
  5 Shelton, Sami             SR Janesville P           18.43      18.33    4   
  6 Kupfer, Zoe               SO Franklin               17.78      18.81    3   
  7 Mylin, Kasey              JR Milton                 18.56      19.11    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Maya              SR Racine Case            45.50      47.89   2  10   
  2 Grandi, Ellie             SR Burlington             50.00      48.44   2   8   
  3 Slatter, Maggie           SO Janesville C           47.19      49.47   2   6   
  4 Kirchoff, Melissa         FR Franklin               54.80      51.80   1   5   
  5 Peterson, Hannah          SO Burlington             52.00      52.44   2   4   
  6 Castro, Jill              SR Janesville C           52.30      52.78   1   3   
  7 Passer, Carli             JR Milton                 52.50      53.40   1   2   
  8 Shelton, Sami             SR Janesville P           51.30      53.73   2   1   
  9 Pralle, Hailey            SR Burlington             56.00      54.70   1 
 10 Curtis, Julia             SR Racine Case            54.00      55.06   1 
 11 Collum, Mya               SO Racine Case            56.00      55.80   1 
 12 Mylin, Kasey              JR Milton                 55.00      56.55   1 
 13 Mylin, Jena               FR Milton                 58.00      57.27   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           48.30      47.95   2  10   
     1) Bryant, Dezerea SR              2) Fuller-Stewart, Elexis JR      
     3) Whittley, Tahje SR              4) Howard, Angelina SR            
  2 Janesville Craig  'A'                               52.41      52.34   2   8   
     1) Coleman, Aisha SO               2) Washington, Jessica SO         
     3) Pohlman, Ashley SO              4) Metcalf, Mia SR                
  3 Milton  'A'                                         51.80      52.89   2   6   
     1) Mehlert, Kim SO                 2) Catacutan, Alyscia SR          
     3) Bradley, Lauren SR              4) Frisque, Lauren SR             
  4 Racine Case  'A'                                    52.00      53.03   2   5   
     1) James, Melissa SO               2) MacIntosh, Kaitlyn FR          
     3) Shuford, Daryian FR             4) Harris, Brittany JR            
  5 Badger  'A'                                         53.80      54.64   2   4   
     1) Altergott, Ariel SO             2) Kincaid, Brianna FR            
     3) Beak, Kiera FR                  4) Beil, Carly JR                 
  6 Janesville Parker  'A'                              54.90      55.59   1   3   
     1) Heitsman, Jessica SR            2) Gorman, Bria JR                
     3) Leisten, Hailey FR              4) Franklin, Mahoganie JR         
  7 Waukesha South  'A'                                 54.20      56.04   2   2   
     1) Stark, Heather JR               2) Vermey, Ali SO                 
     3) Grupp, Mary SO                  4) Bregger, Amanda JR             
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       55.50      57.27   1   1   
     1) Lampone, Olivia JR              2) Kupfer, Zoe SO                 
     3) Zeman, Jessica SR               4) McCuen, Morgan FR              
  9 Burlington  'A'                                     57.00      58.09   1 
     1) Otter, Lauren SO                2) Wills, Hannah SO               
     3) Ehlen, Emma SO                  4) Joerndt, Samantha JR           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:48.10    1:47.68   2  10   
     1) Pohlman, Ashley SO              2) Metcalf, Mia SR                
     3) Coleman, Aisha SO               4) Slatter, Maggie SO             
  2 Racine Case  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:49.20   2   8   
     1) Hopkins, Breanna JR             2) Harris, Brittany JR            
     3) James, Melissa SO               4) Nunn, Bennisha FR              
  3 Franklin  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:51.65   2   6   
     1) Lampone, Olivia JR              2) Talbott, Sarah JR              
     3) Mack, Montana FR                4) McCuen, Morgan FR              
  4 Milton  'A'                                       1:51.00    1:51.68   2   5   
     1) Catacutan, Alyscia SR           2) Mehlert, Kim SO                
     3) Bradley, Lauren SR              4) Frisque, Lauren SR             
  5 Burlington  'A'                                   1:57.00    1:59.17   1   4   
     1) Peterson, Hannah SO             2) Vogt, Anna SO                  
     3) Ehlen, Emma SO                  4) Kawalec, Jasmine JR            
  6 Badger  'A'                                       2:00.00    2:01.27   1   3   
     1) Altergott, Ariel SO             2) Wieseman, Lana JR              
     3) Kincaid, Brianna FR             4) Beak, Kiera FR                 
  7 Waukesha South  'A'                               1:58.00    2:02.17   1   2   
     1) Quadracci, Jena JR              2) Wilhelm, Sarah FR              
     3) White, Anijah FR                4) Penshorn, Kayla SO             
 -- Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         1:50.00         DQ   2 
     1) Johnson, Isis FR                2) Folds, Daja FR                 
     3) Patterson, Shaquana JR          4) Carter, Lianna SR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig  'A'                             4:19.50    4:20.65   10   
     1) Calkins, Allison FR             2) Finnane, Jessica JR            
     3) Castro, Jill SR                 4) Bagley, Katie JR               
  2 Milton  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:21.75    8   
     1) Catacutan, Alyscia SR           2) Mehlert, Kim SO                
     3) Bradley, Lauren SR              4) Frisque, Lauren SR             
  3 Waukesha South  'A'                               4:10.10    4:26.05    6   
     1) Allen, Katy SR                  2) Gottschalk, Natalie FR         
     3) Litt, Heather FR                4) Wanniarachchi, Gayana JR       
  4 Janesville Parker  'A'                            4:24.60    4:32.09    5   
     1) Mcatee, Karlissa JR             2) Hartwig, Ashley SO             
     3) Warren, Caitlin SO              4) Johnson, Sadie SR              
  5 Badger  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:32.32    4   
     1) Wieseman, Lana JR               2) Davis, Sydney SO               
     3) Skates, Carly FR                4) Kase, Anna SO                  
  6 Franklin  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:34.70    3   
     1) Kirchoff, Melissa FR            2) Vitas, Sophie SR               
     3) Babula, Katie FR                4) Mack, Montana FR               
  7 Burlington  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:36.06    2   
     1) Kocha, Kit FR                   2) Dorgay, Coriann JR             
     3) Lois, Megan JR                  4) Stang, Sarah SR                
  8 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         4:50.00    4:58.35    1   
     1) Johnson, Isis FR                2) Wesley, LaQuisha FR            
     3) Folds, Daja FR                  4) Dantzler, Shaquelle SO         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badger  'A'                                      10:35.00   10:25.67   10   
     1) Edge, Aaryn JR                  2) Skates, Carly FR               
     3) Davis, Sydney SO                4) Olsen, Alyssa FR               
  2 Waukesha South  'A'                              10:20.00   10:25.74    8   
     1) Allen, Katy SR                  2) Johnson, Kelly SR              
     3) Gottschalk, Natalie FR          4) Bull, Kari SO                  
  3 Janesville Parker  'A'                           10:50.40   10:30.49    6   
     1) Foster, Paiton FR               2) Slaback, Miranda SO            
     3) Lathrop, Lexi JR                4) King, Brooke SR                
  4 Burlington  'A'                                  10:50.00   10:34.55    5   
     1) Dorgay, Coriann JR              2) Kleitsch, Michelle JR          
     3) Stang, Sarah SR                 4) Lois, Megan JR                 
  5 Janesville Craig  'A'                            10:47.00   10:37.32    4   
     1) Finnane, Jessica JR             2) Reinicke, Danica JR            
     3) Castro, Jill SR                 4) Fry, Brittney SO               
  6 Racine Case  'A'                                 10:35.00   10:40.03    3   
     1) Kirby, Dracey SR                2) Geyer, Marissa SO              
     3) Schaefer, Kelsey SR             4) Nielsen, Stephanie SO          
  7 Milton  'A'                                      11:35.00   11:42.12    2   
     1) Gunder, Ashley SO               2) Brookhiser, Brittany SO        
     3) Adamson, Bronte FR              4) Moisson, Hunter SO             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grandi, Ellie             SR Burlington           5-06.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Wieseman, Lana            JR Badger               5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Calkins, Allison          FR Janesville C         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Shebeneck, Kaysie         SO Burlington           4-10.00    4-10.00    4.50
  4 Adamson, Sarah            JR Milton               5-00.00    4-10.00    4.50
  6 Gottschalk, Natalie       FR Waukesha Sou         4-10.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Boehm, Casey              FR Racine Case          4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Mack, Montana             FR Franklin             4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Kelly, Aundrea            JR Janesville C         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Covelli, Kaitlin          SO Racine Case          4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Pralle, Hailey            SR Burlington           4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Paleka, Allison           FR Badger               4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Mylin, Kasey              JR Milton               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 Shelton, Sami             SR Janesville P         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Vitas, Sophie             SR Franklin             4-04.00    4-06.00  
 16 Hartwig, Ashley           SO Janesville P         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 16 Ponath, Breslin           SO Waukesha Sou         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metzger, Kara             JR Waukesha Sou        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Ennocenti, Sara           SR Janesville C        10-03.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Whitson, Erika            SR Janesville P         9-09.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Pohlman, Courtney         FR Janesville C         9-06.00   J9-00.00    5   
  5 Washington, Jessica       SO Janesville C         9-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Zeman, Jessica            SR Franklin             9-00.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Zeilinger, Kristin        JR Janesville P         9-06.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Weis, Audra               SO Burlington           9-06.00    8-06.00    0.50
  8 Grupp, Mary               SO Waukesha Sou         9-00.00    8-06.00    0.50
  9 Skaleski, Brecklyn        FR Janesville P         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
 11 Vermey, Ali               SO Waukesha Sou         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Tolle, Anna               SR Burlington           7-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Lampone, Olivia           JR Franklin             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Covelli, Kaitlin          SO Racine Case          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Otter, Lauren             SO Burlington           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Wheeler, Hannah           SR Racine Case          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Leedle, Monica            JR Badger               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Beil, Carly               JR Badger               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Farrah             SR Franklin            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Willinson, Bonnie         SO Milton               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Scalissi, Sam             FR Milton               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Brenda         SO Milton               6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talbott, Sarah            JR Franklin            17-04.00   16-09.25   10   
  2 Calkins, Allison          FR Janesville C        16-04.00   16-00.00    8   
  3 Gottschalk, Natalie       FR Waukesha Sou        15-11.00   15-11.00    6   
  4 McCuen, Morgan            FR Franklin            15-10.00   15-07.00    5   
  5 Wills, Hannah             SO Burlington          16-00.00   15-04.75    4   
  6 Paleka, Allison           FR Badger              14-07.00   15-03.00    3   
  7 Carter, Lianna            SR Milwaukee Br        15-00.00  J15-03.00    2   
  8 Skaleski, Brecklyn        FR Janesville P        15-10.00   15-02.75    1   
  9 Slatter, Maggie           SO Janesville C        15-10.00   15-00.75  
 10 Whitson, Erika            SR Janesville P        15-09.00   14-10.75  
 11 Kirchoff, Melissa         FR Franklin            14-06.00   14-10.25  
 12 Altergott, Ariel          SO Badger              13-05.00   13-11.00  
 13 Stark, Heather            JR Waukesha Sou                   13-06.00  
 14 Bregger, Amanda           JR Waukesha Sou        14-05.00   12-10.00  
 15 Beak, Kiera               FR Badger              14-01.00   12-08.75  
 -- James, Melissa            SO Racine Case         14-06.00         ND  
 -- Dantzler, Shaquelle       SO Milwaukee Br        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Catacutan, Alyscia        SR Milton              16-00.00         ND  
 -- Kuiper, Paula             JR Racine Case         15-07.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Ashley           SO Janesville C        35-03.00   35-01.00   10   
  2 Hegeman, Meagan           JR Burlington          33-01.00   34-07.00    8   
  3 Coleman, Aisha            SO Janesville C        34-11.00   34-02.50    6   
  4 Skaleski, Brecklyn        FR Janesville P        33-06.00   34-01.00    5   
  5 Frisque, Lauren           SR Milton              33-02.00   33-10.75    4   
  6 Whitson, Erika            SR Janesville P        32-09.00   33-07.50    3   
  7 Thomas, Katelyn           SO Franklin            32-11.00   32-11.00    2   
  8 Allen, Katy               SR Waukesha Sou        34-05.00   32-03.50    1   
  9 Gray, Morgan              JR Janesville C        34-02.00   32-00.00  
 10 Wieseman, Lana            JR Badger              33-00.00   31-05.50  
 11 Carter, Lianna            SR Milwaukee Br        33-00.00   30-11.50  
 12 Boehm, Casey              FR Racine Case         31-00.00   30-07.00  
 13 Paleka, Allison           FR Badger              31-06.00   30-05.50  
 14 Otter, Lauren             SO Burlington          30-06.00   30-00.50  
 15 Mack, Montana             FR Franklin            30-01.00   29-04.00  
 16 Wheeler, Hannah           SR Racine Case         31-00.00   29-02.00  
 17 Willinson, Bonnie         SO Milton              30-05.00   29-01.00  
 18 Babula, Katie             FR Franklin            31-03.00   28-11.75  
 19 Ponath, Breslin           SO Waukesha Sou        32-00.00   28-10.00  
 20 Oleary, Mary Kate         SR Milton              29-02.00   27-10.50  
 21 Petrie, Nicole            SO Badger              29-05.00   27-08.75  
 22 Dantzler, Shaquelle       SO Milwaukee Br        28-00.00   26-00.00  
 -- Kragenbink, Megan         FR Waukesha Sou                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Funk, Kaylyn              JR Janesville C        37-11.00   37-02.50   10   
  2 Bruni, Megan              SR Burlington          36-00.00   36-04.00    8   
  3 Rohr, Kayla               SR Janesville C        33-07.00   34-04.00    6   
  4 Blair, Alayshea           JR Racine Case         32-00.00   33-04.50    5   
  5 Klemp, Abby               SR Franklin            32-11.00   33-04.00    4   
  6 Shebeneck, Kaysie         SO Burlington          32-00.00   32-09.75    3   
  7 Stalker, Kelsey           JR Milton              32-00.00   32-08.00    2   
  8 Vance, Hannah             JR Badger              27-05.00   29-11.75    1   
  9 Wieseman, Liberty         SO Badger              32-01.00   29-11.00  
 10 Villa, Katherine          SO Janesville C        33-08.00   29-05.00  
 11 Cooper, Monique           SO Racine Case         28-00.00   27-01.50  
 12 Larson, Lydia             SR Janesville P        27-10.00   27-01.00  
 13 Trongeau, Shelby          SO Burlington          29-00.00   26-08.50  
 14 Moen, Bethany             SR Janesville P        26-03.00   25-10.50  
 15 Madden, Hailey            FR Waukesha Sou        28-00.00   25-09.25  
 16 Oleary, Elizabeth         JR Milton              30-00.00   25-06.50  
 17 Skatrud, Makenzie            Milton                         23-00.50  
 18 Corpus, Mariana           SR Badger              24-00.00   21-04.50  
 19 Gilhart, Elizabeth        FR Waukesha Sou        26-00.00   20-08.00  
 -- Folds, Daja               FR Milwaukee Br        23-03.00         ND  
 -- Patterson, Shaquana       JR Milwaukee Br        22-02.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quadracci, Leah           FR Waukesha Sou         8-06.00    6-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Funk, Kaylyn              JR Janesville C          104-00     108-05   10   
  2 Rohr, Kayla               SR Janesville C          108-09     103-08    8   
  3 Stalker, Kelsey           JR Milton                 95-00      97-09    6   
  4 Barriage, Kirah           JR Milton                 97-00      94-11    5   
  5 Hartwig, Ashley           SO Janesville P           94-05     J94-11    4   
  6 Wieseman, Liberty         SO Badger                 92-00      94-00    3   
  7 Partipillo, Mariah        JR Milton                100-08      93-11    2   
  8 Cooper, Monique           SO Racine Case            80-00      92-07    1   
  9 Tekus, Allyssa            FR Racine Case            91-00      90-01  
 10 Larson, Lydia             SR Janesville P           88-11      88-08  
 11 Moen, Bethany             SR Janesville P           96-10      84-01  
 12 Bruni, Megan              SR Burlington             83-00   83-04.50  
 13 Blair, Alayshea           JR Racine Case            92-00      81-08  
 14 Kottwitz, Lindsay         JR Waukesha Sou           55-11   81-01.50  
 15 Slupianowski, Natalie     SR Burlington             95-00      73-03  
 16 Trongeau, Shelby          SO Burlington             80-00      63-06  
 17 Corpus, Mariana           SR Badger                 55-00   53-03.50  
 18 Madden, Hailey            FR Waukesha Sou           55-11      50-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broussard, Cory           JR Waukesha Sou           11.07      11.08Q  3 
  2 Sprewer, Andrew           SR Milwaukee Br           11.30      11.25Q  1 
  3 Tucker, Tybrinn           JR Beloit Memor           11.13      11.30Q  2 
  4 Hammon, Nate              SR Milton                 11.00      11.45Q  4 
  5 Grice, Montrell           SO Waukesha Sou           11.65      11.42q  2 
  6 Baretz, Lance             SR Franklin               11.40      11.52q  4 
  7 Christensen, Matt         JR Menomonee Fa           11.20      11.53q  1 
  8 Oates, Brady              SR Franklin               11.40      11.57q  3 
  9 Gorman, Nick              JR Janesville C           11.70      11.68   4 
 10 Goff, Caleb               SR Beloit Memor           11.50      11.70   1 
 11 Loveland, Bryce           SR Janesville C           11.40      11.71   2 
 12 Wysocky, Patrick          JR Franklin               11.90      11.85   2 
 13 Gerharz, Jordan           SR Milton                 11.50      11.92   3 
 14 Williams, Alvin           SR Beloit Memor           11.50      11.93   4 
 15 Falk, Luke                JR Burlington             12.25      11.97   3 
 16 Bostwick, Jordan          SR Menomonee Fa           11.70      12.00   4 
 17 Larson, Marshall          JR Burlington             12.30      12.08   2 
 18 Jensen, Craig             SR Milton                 11.50      12.08   1 
 19 Almeida, Jeremiah         FR Badger                            12.17   2 
 20 Bradford, Bryce           JR Menomonee Fa           11.70      12.17   3 
 21 Eason, Donell             SR Milwaukee Br           11.90      12.18   2 
 22 Kennedy, Garland          SO Milwaukee Br           12.00      12.26   4 
 23 Allen, Andrew             FR Badger                 12.00      12.52   1 
 24 Claybon, John             SR Milwaukee Br                      12.67   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Radloff, Devon            JR Janesville C           24.50      21.51  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broussard, Cory           JR Waukesha Sou           11.08      10.86   10   
  2 Hammon, Nate              SR Milton                 11.45      11.18    8   
  3 Sprewer, Andrew           SR Milwaukee Br           11.25      11.27    6   
  4 Tucker, Tybrinn           JR Beloit Memor           11.30      11.36    5   
  5 Christensen, Matt         JR Menomonee Fa           11.53      11.41    4   
  6 Baretz, Lance             SR Franklin               11.52      11.42    3   
  7 Oates, Brady              SR Franklin               11.57      11.43    2   
  8 Grice, Montrell           SO Waukesha Sou           11.42      11.44    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King-Dright, Darius       JR Milwaukee Br           22.70      22.67   4  10   
  2 Broussard, Cory           JR Waukesha Sou           22.60      22.90   4   8   
  3 Sprewer, Andrew           SR Milwaukee Br           22.70      23.10   4   6   
  4 Christensen, Matt         JR Menomonee Fa           22.70      23.29   4   5   
  5 Malafa, Ndiva             SR Menomonee Fa           23.20      23.60   3   4   
  6 Meyer, Anthony            SR Franklin               23.50      23.85   3   3   
  7 Olsen, John               JR Janesville C           23.90      23.93   3   2   
  8 Harvey, Yaphay            SR Menomonee Fa           24.30      24.04   2   1   
  9 Falk, Luke                JR Burlington             23.70      24.11   3 
 10 Caufield, Kevin           SR Burlington             23.60      24.12   3 
 11 Schmitz, Jesse            SR Waukesha Sou           24.20      24.17   2 
 12 Janicek, John             SR Franklin               23.30      24.25   3 
 13 Sayre, Collin             SR Milton                 23.10      24.48   4 
 14 Davis, Justin             SO Milwaukee Br           24.00      24.53   2 
 15 Jensen, Craig             SR Milton                 23.10      24.61   4 
 16 Gabower, Thomas           FR Janesville C           24.80      25.39   1 
 17 Eason, Donell             SR Milwaukee Br           24.00      25.40   2 
 18 Fishcer, Jeremy           SO Badger                            25.48   2 
 19 Grandberry, Aaron         SO Milwaukee Br           24.00      26.00   2 
 20 Mielke, Jake              FR Milton                 25.00      27.41   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King-Dright, Darius       JR Milwaukee Br           51.00      51.00   3  10   
  2 Martinelli, Kyle          SR Milton                 51.20      53.64   3   8   
  3 Gierhan, Matt             JR Burlington             56.00      54.04   1   6   
  4 Bland, Londell               Beloit Memor                      54.31   3   5   
  5 Stith, Thomas             SR Milton                 52.10      54.38   3   4   
  6 Von Bank, Andy            SR Menomonee Fa           53.80      54.85   3   3   
  7 Nova, Jose                SO Badger                 54.80      55.19   2   2   
  8 Schnabl, Zachariah        FR Badger                 55.99      55.83   2   1   
  9 McKennie, Duncan          JR Menomonee Fa           55.80      56.30   2 
 10 Pospeschil, Jon           JR Janesville C           55.80      56.31   2 
 11 Kirchner, Kyler           SO Janesville C           56.00      56.95   1 
 12 Rand, Greg                SO Franklin                          57.03   2 
 13 Davis, Justin             SO Milwaukee Br                      58.41   3 
 14 Wrobel, Cal               FR Franklin               58.00      58.50   1 
 15 Piotter, Matt             SO Franklin               56.00      58.78   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Riley              SO Milton               2:00.20    2:00.12   10   
  2 Hrycay, Spencer           SO Janesville C         1:59.00    2:00.31    8   
  3 Smith, DQ                 SO Waukesha Sou         2:00.00    2:00.73    6   
  4 Weyer, PJ                 SR Menomonee Fa         2:06.00    2:03.02    5   
  5 Fallon, Kevin             SR Burlington           2:01.00    2:03.50    4   
  6 Lavender, Eric            SR Milwaukee Br         2:05.00    2:04.33    3   
  7 Washington, Justin        SO Waukesha Sou         2:01.00    2:05.59    2   
  8 Brault, Nate              SR Janesville C         2:06.00    2:05.79    1   
  9 Nevin, Corey              SR Badger               2:05.00    2:07.01  
 10 Peterson, Ross            SR Burlington           2:08.00    2:09.18  
 11 Gilhart, Andrew           SR Waukesha Sou         2:06.00    2:13.20  
 12 Becker, Cole              SR Menomonee Fa         2:14.00    2:15.90  
 13 Banach, Nick              SO Franklin             2:20.00    2:23.07  
 14 Suvaka, Andy              FR Franklin             2:20.00    2:27.70  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Radloff, Devon            JR Janesville C         3:20.00    3:05.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meister, Tommy            JR Janesville C         4:25.00    4:20.64   10   
  2 Woodford, Brad            SO Waukesha Sou         4:24.00    4:25.52    8   
  3 Fallon, Kevin             SR Burlington           4:38.00    4:38.46    6   
  4 Lalor, Evan               FR Janesville C         4:45.00    4:45.03    5   
  5 Hrovat, Alex              JR Menomonee Fa         4:55.00    4:53.47    4   
  6 Pecha, Tomas              SO Badger               4:51.00    4:54.84    3   
  7 Meints, Nathan            SO Waukesha Sou         4:47.00    4:55.29    2   
  8 Millman, Lucas            JR Waukesha Sou                    4:55.63    1   
  9 Finucane, Finn            JR Burlington           4:55.00    4:55.96  
 10 Farrenkopf, Dan           SO Menomonee Fa         4:59.00    4:58.68  
 11 Swanson, James            SR Milton               4:55.00    5:01.89  
 12 Smith, Lee                SR Franklin             5:15.00    5:04.04  
 13 Hanneman, Alex            JR Franklin             5:00.00    5:05.04  
 14 Sepe, Daniel              JR Badger               5:00.00    5:10.15  
 15 Seach, Ray                JR Beloit Memor         5:05.00    5:10.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sayles, Alex              FR Waukesha Sou        10:09.00   10:22.67   10   
  2 Pecha, Tomas              SO Badger              10:31.00   10:29.73    8   
  3 Paikowski, Vince          SO Waukesha Sou        10:45.00   10:32.14    6   
  4 Hyde, Dan                 JR Menomonee Fa        10:30.00   10:32.98    5   
  5 Salmon, Hunter            SO Janesville C        10:00.00   10:33.04    4   
  6 Newman, Jacob             SO Menomonee Fa        10:40.00   10:35.31    3   
  7 Morris, Clayton           SR Badger              11:00.00   10:37.61    2   
  8 Contreras, Ricardo        FR Waukesha Sou                   10:41.68    1   
  9 Haling, Brandon           SR Janesville C        10:10.00   10:44.78  
 10 Isabel, Jalen             JR Beloit Memor        10:53.00   10:47.64  
 11 Martinez, Julio           SO Beloit Memor        11:00.00   10:54.69  
 12 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach     SO Burlington          10:45.00   11:01.69  
 13 Wecker, Chris             SO Milton              10:30.00   11:16.43  
 14 Trinh, Jaiden             JR Beloit Memor        11:00.00   11:37.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerkhoff, Elliott         SR Burlington             15.00      15.09Q  2 
  2 Ruzga, Edward             JR Badger                 15.40      15.38Q  1 
  3 Meister, Rutger           JR Janesville C           15.70      15.84q  2 
  4 Werling, Josh             SR Beloit Memor           15.30      15.89q  1 
  5 Kobayashi, Takuto         SO Franklin               16.10      16.18q  2 
  6 Kusik, Sam                SR Burlington             16.50      16.87q  1 
  7 Falk, Brendan             SR Milton                 16.90      17.10q  2 
  8 Neinhaus, Emmett          SR Franklin               17.60      17.61q  1 
  9 Johnson, Justin           SO Menomonee Fa           16.80      18.23   1 
 10 Zartman, Chris            SR Waukesha Sou           17.50      18.28   2 
 11 Christensen, James        FR Milton                 18.00      18.30   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerkhoff, Elliott         SR Burlington             15.09      14.88   10   
  2 Ruzga, Edward             JR Badger                 15.38      15.30    8   
  3 Werling, Josh             SR Beloit Memor           15.89      15.56    6   
  4 Meister, Rutger           JR Janesville C           15.84      15.59    5   
  5 Kobayashi, Takuto         SO Franklin               16.18      15.96    4   
  6 Falk, Brendan             SR Milton                 17.10      16.33    3   
  7 Kusik, Sam                SR Burlington             16.87      16.67    2   
  8 Neinhaus, Emmett          SR Franklin               17.61      17.48    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Werling, Josh             SR Beloit Memor           40.00      39.06   2  10   
  2 Ruzga, Edward             JR Badger                 40.80      39.23   2   8   
  3 Kerkhoff, Elliott         SR Burlington             41.60      40.76   2   6   
  4 Meister, Rutger           JR Janesville C           40.10      40.95   2   5   
  5 Caufield, Kevin           SR Burlington             43.20      42.31   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Justin           SO Menomonee Fa           43.30      42.52   2   3   
  7 Miller, Marcus            SR Milwaukee Br           44.80      43.03   1   2   
  8 Kusik, Sam                SR Burlington             44.50      43.81   1   1   
  9 Falk, Brendan             SR Milton                 44.00      44.38   2 
 10 Cychner, Andrew           FR Badger                 46.80      46.01   1 
 11 Zartman, Chris            SR Waukesha Sou           46.50      47.08   1 
 12 Christensen, James        FR Milton                 46.00      47.47   1 
 13 Bunn, Colton              SO Franklin               48.00      48.63   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South  'A'                                 43.90      43.70   2  10   
     1) Tolefree, Kyler SR              2) Naumowicz, Tyler JR            
     3) Schmitz, Jesse SR               4) Broussard, Cory JR             
  2 Milton  'A'                                         44.10      44.30   2   8   
     1) Gerharz, Jordan SR              2) Kovars, Riley JR               
     3) Mccarthy, Phil SR               4) Hammon, Nate SR                
  3 Janesville Craig  'A'                               44.90      45.24   2   6   
     1) Hall, Trevahn FR                2) Loveland, Bryce SR             
     3) Gorman, Nick JR                 4) Badertscher, Cy SR             
  4 Menomonee Falls  'A'                                44.80      45.30   2   5   
     1) Boehler, Nate SO                2) Bostwick, Jordan SR            
     3) Bradford, Bryce JR              4) Harvey, Yaphay SR              
  5 Beloit Memorial  'A'                                45.92      45.37   1   4   
     1) Tucker, Tybrinn JR              2) Williams, Alvin SR             
     3) Goff, Caleb SR                  4) Yarbrough, Hakeem JR           
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       45.50      46.54   2   3   
     1) Kobayashi, Takuto SO            2) Pitcher, James SR              
     3) Neinhaus, Emmett SR             4) Janicek, John SR               
  7 Burlington  'A'                                     47.30      46.67   1   2   
     1) Riggs, Garrett JR               2) Aguirre, Brandon JR            
     3) Krismer, Andrew SR              4) Kusik, Sam SR                  
  8 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           45.00      47.55   2   1   
     1) Kennedy, Garland SO             2) Grandberry, Aaron SO           
     3) Matthews, Deandre JR            4) Davis, Justin SO               
  9 Badger  'A'                                         46.80      48.12   1 
     1) Nova, Ricardo JR                2) Sontag, Christian FR           
     3) Fishcer, Jeremy SO              4) Allen, Andrew FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South  'A'                               1:32.00    1:32.06   2  10   
     1) Pitchford, Isaiah FR            2) Naumowicz, Tyler JR            
     3) Owens, Joe JR                   4) Tolefree, Kyler SR             
  2 Milton  'A'                                       1:32.10    1:33.51   2   8   
     1) Gerharz, Jordan SR              2) Mccarthy, Phil SR              
     3) Kovars, Riley JR                4) Hammon, Nate SR                
  3 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:34.80    1:34.47   2   6   
     1) Coleman, Calvin JR              2) Loveland, Bryce SR             
     3) Meister, Rutger JR              4) Olsen, John JR                 
  4 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              1:36.00    1:34.82   1   5   
     1) Goff, Caleb SR                  2) Yarbrough, Hakeem JR           
     3) Williams, Alvin SR              4) Tucker, Tybrinn JR             
  5 Burlington  'A'                                   1:36.50    1:35.45   1   4   
     1) Vandusseldorp, Keegan JR        2) Defaut, Matt JR                
     3) Aguirre, Brandon JR             4) Krismer, Andrew SR             
  6 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         1:32.00    1:37.11   2   3   
     1) Grandberry, Aaron SO            2) Miller, Marcus SR              
     3) Matthews, Deandre JR            4) Kennedy, Garland SO            
  7 Franklin  'A'                                     1:36.00    1:37.62   2   2   
     1) Kobayashi, Takuto SO            2) Pitcher, James SR              
     3) Neinhaus, Emmett SR             4) Bunn, Colton SO                
 -- Menomonee Falls  'A'                              1:34.60         DQ   2 
     1) Boehler, Nate SO                2) Bostwick, Jordan SR            
     3) Bradford, Bryce JR              4) Harvey, Yaphay SR              
 -- Badger  'A'                                       1:38.00         DQ   1 
     1) Allen, Andrew FR                2) Asta, Nick SO                  
     3) Fishcer, Jeremy SO              4) Sontag, Christian FR           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              3:30.00    3:29.06   2  10   
     1) Ferguson, Cody JR               2) Maurizzi, Dave SR              
     3) Mullvain, Joe SR                4) Werling, Josh SR               
  2 Waukesha South  'A'                               3:27.00    3:29.67   2   8   
     1) Pitchford, Isaiah FR            2) Smith, DQ SO                   
     3) Naumowicz, Tyler JR             4) Swain, Alex SO                 
  3 Franklin  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:30.87   1   6   
     1) Smith, Ben SO                   2) Piotter, Matt SO               
     3) Bunn, Colton SO                 4) Rand, Greg SO                  
  4 Badger  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:31.70   1   5   
     1) Nevin, Corey SR                 2) Ruzga, Edward JR               
     3) Szeszol, James SR               4) Nova, Jose SO                  
  5 Milton  'A'                                       3:31.30    3:32.32   2   4   
     1) Stith, Thomas SR                2) Sayre, Collin SR               
     3) Martinelli, Kyle SR             4) Clark, Riley SO                
  6 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         3:30.00    3:33.11   2   3   
     1) Horne, Marcus JR                2) Sprewer, Andrew SR             
     3) King-Dright, Darius JR          4) Lavender, Eric SR              
  7 Burlington  'A'                                   3:33.50    3:34.20   2   2   
     1) Vandusseldorp, Keegan JR        2) Falk, Luke JR                  
     3) Kerkhoff, Elliott SR            4) Defaut, Matt JR                
  8 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              3:33.00    3:39.02   2   1   
     1) Von Bank, Andy SR               2) Boehler, Nate SO               
     3) Johnson, Justin SO              4) Malafa, Ndiva SR               
  9 Janesville Craig  'A'                             3:40.00    3:43.09   1 
     1) Pospeschil, Jon JR              2) Schlieger, Jagger JR           
     3) Brault, Nate SR                 4) Sarow, Joe JR                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South  'A'                               8:12.00    8:24.91   10   
     1) Rendon, Derrick SR              2) Sayles, Alex FR                
     3) Contreras, Ricardo FR           4) Smith, DQ SO                   
  2 Badger  'A'                                       8:30.00    8:33.32    8   
     1) Nevin, Corey SR                 2) Nova, Jose SO                  
     3) Sepe, Daniel JR                 4) Morris, Clayton SR             
  3 Burlington  'A'                                   8:42.00    8:36.88    6   
     1) Peterson, Ross SR               2) Strohm, Jacob SR               
     3) Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SO        4) Eulgen, Michael SR             
  4 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              8:40.00    8:39.77    5   
     1) Hyde, Dan JR                    2) Weyer, PJ SR                   
     3) Thomas, Dominic SR              4) Newman, Jacob SO               
  5 Janesville Craig  'A'                             8:40.00    8:47.94    4   
     1) Syder, Maxwell FR               2) Sarow, Joe JR                  
     3) McCann, Alec FR                 4) Hrycay, Sully SR               
  6 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              8:40.00    9:05.03    3   
     1) Isabel, Jalen JR                2) Maurizzi, Dave SR              
     3) Mullvain, Joe SR                4) Ferguson, Cody JR              
  7 Milton  'A'                                       9:45.00    9:55.95    2   
     1) Swanson, James SR               2) Kornely, Justin SO             
     3) Wecker, Chris SO                4) Seefeldt, Sam JR               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naumowicz, Tyler          JR Waukesha Sou         6-02.00    6-01.00   10   
  2 Mccarthy, Phil            SR Milton               5-10.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Coleman, Calvin           JR Janesville C         5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Hobson, Wash              SO Beloit Memor         5-06.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Maurizzi, Dave            SR Beloit Memor         5-06.00   J5-08.00    3.50
  5 Gardner, Robb             JR Menomonee Fa         5-08.00   J5-08.00    3.50
  7 Sayre, Collin             SR Milton               5-08.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Wysocky, Patrick          JR Franklin             5-04.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Davis, Justin             SO Milwaukee Br         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Fishcer, Jeremy           SO Badger               5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Grandberry, Aaron         SO Milwaukee Br         6-00.00    5-04.00  
 10 Martinelli, Kyle          SR Milton               5-08.00    5-04.00  
 10 Szeszol, James            SR Badger               5-04.00    5-04.00  
 -- Spoden, Jack              SO Janesville C         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Krismer, Andrew           SR Burlington           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gierhan, Matt             JR Burlington           5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caufield, Kevin           SR Burlington          13-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Aguirre, Brandon          JR Burlington          12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Kitching, Tom             SR Janesville C        13-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Severson, Andrew          SR Janesville C        11-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Stanley, Crit             SR Beloit Memor        10-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
  5 Wilson, Jacob             FR Janesville C                   10-00.00    3.50
  7 Taddeo, August            JR Badger              10-00.00  J10-00.00    1   
  7 Bunn, Colton              SO Franklin            10-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
  7 Williams, Brad            SR Franklin            11-00.00  J10-00.00    1   
 -- Schwartz, Aron            FR Menomonee Fa                         NH  
 -- Kobayashi, Takuto         SO Franklin             9-06.00         NH  
 -- Wells, John               JR Milton              11-00.00         NH  
 -- Kummer, Josh              SO Milton               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Streater, Daniel          SR Waukesha Sou         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Felton, Devin             SR Menomonee Fa         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Riggs, Garrett            JR Burlington          13-03.00         NH  
 -- Wentworth, Jacob          SO Beloit Memor        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badertscher, Cy           SR Janesville C        22-07.00   21-11.50   10   
  2 Hammon, Nate              SR Milton              21-10.00   20-11.75    8   
  3 Kovars, Riley             JR Milton              20-10.00   20-08.75    6   
  4 Malafa, Ndiva             SR Menomonee Fa        21-07.00   20-08.00    5   
  5 Coleman, Calvin           JR Janesville C        21-03.00   20-03.50    4   
  6 Riggs, Garrett            JR Burlington          19-00.00   20-00.75    3   
  7 Miller, Marcus            SR Milwaukee Br        20-00.00   19-06.25    2   
  8 Larson, Marshall          JR Burlington          19-00.00   19-03.50    1   
  9 Meyer, Anthony            SR Franklin            20-00.00   19-00.50  
 10 Bostwick, Jordan          SR Menomonee Fa        19-06.00   18-11.00  
 11 Tolefree, Kyler           SR Waukesha Sou                   18-09.50  
 11 Werling, Josh             SR Beloit Memor        18-08.00   18-09.50  
 13 Pitchford, Isaiah         FR Waukesha Sou                   18-06.25  
 14 Yarbrough, Hakeem         JR Beloit Memor        18-08.00   18-05.75  
 15 Mpoyo, Mike               SR Waukesha Sou                   18-03.00  
 16 Winston, Jonathon         SO Beloit Memor        18-08.00   18-02.00  
 17 Defaut, Matt              JR Burlington          18-06.00   17-09.75  
 18 Nova, Ricardo             JR Badger              18-04.00   17-01.00  
 19 Asta, Nick                SO Badger              19-05.00   16-09.00  
 20 Piotter, Matt             SO Franklin            18-00.00   15-11.00  
 21 Davis, Justin             SO Milwaukee Br        17-00.00   15-09.25  
 22 Jensen, Craig             SR Milton              18-11.00   14-08.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badertscher, Cy           SR Janesville C        45-07.00   45-01.50   10   
  2 Maurizzi, Dave            SR Beloit Memor        42-00.00   42-06.00    8   
  3 Kovars, Riley             JR Milton              42-08.00   42-04.00    6   
  4 Coleman, Calvin           JR Janesville C        43-05.00   42-01.50    5   
  5 Mpoyo, Mike               SR Waukesha Sou                   41-00.00    4   
  6 Shenkenberg, Max          SO Burlington          40-00.00   39-10.00    3   
  7 Ruzga, Edward             JR Badger              39-11.00   38-11.00    2   
  8 Dawley, Bobby             JR Burlington          38-00.00   37-09.25    1   
  9 Krebs, Brock              SO Milton              39-00.00   37-04.25  
 10 Blierer, Wesley           JR Milton              39-00.00   37-00.00  
 11 Mullvain, Joe             SR Beloit Memor        39-00.00   36-10.75  
 12 Pope, Tyree               FR Waukesha Sou                   34-00.00  
 13 Krismer, Andrew           SR Burlington          37-00.00   32-06.75  
 14 Szeszol, James            SR Badger              33-00.00   31-01.00  
 -- Claybon, John             SR Milwaukee Br        38-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seeger, Austin            JR Waukesha Sou        43-04.00   43-08.00   10   
  2 Barriga, Romulado         JR Badger              43-07.00   43-05.00    8   
  3 Myers, Levon              JR Franklin            45-03.00   42-01.00    6   
  4 Dominy, Trevor            SR Janesville C        41-07.00   41-10.50    5   
  5 Tobin, James              SR Franklin            41-01.00   41-05.50    4   
  6 Fillbach, Nick            SR Beloit Memor        42-00.00   41-03.00    3   
  7 Kummer, Ryan              SR Milton              43-00.00   40-04.50    2   
  8 Kolbeck, Spencer          JR Menomonee Fa        40-00.00   39-11.00    1   
  9 Eden, William             SO Janesville C        39-09.00   39-06.75  
 10 Smith, Lewis              SR Waukesha Sou        41-00.00   39-01.00  
 10 Natter, AJ                SO Milton              44-00.00   39-01.00  
 12 Bustle, Nick              SR Franklin                       39-00.50  
 13 Mccarthy, Phil            SR Milton              42-00.00   38-08.00  
 14 Gibson, Evan              FR Badger              40-01.00   38-02.50  
 15 Vasser, Rajee             SO Menomonee Fa        39-08.00   37-10.00  
 16 DeLeon, DaQuann           JR Beloit Memor        39-00.00   37-04.50  
 17 Newsom, James             JR Milwaukee Br        40-00.00   36-02.50  
 18 DeWalt, John              FR Menomonee Fa        39-05.00   33-08.50  
 19 Clough, Justin            SO Burlington          36-00.00   32-08.00  
 -- Blanquel, Mario           SR Badger              46-07.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natter, AJ                SO Milton                156-00     153-11   10   
  2 Blanquel, Mario           SR Badger                149-05     149-03    8   
  3 Barriga, Romulado         JR Badger                127-00     126-07    6   
  4 Seeger, Austin            JR Waukesha Sou          135-00     121-00    5   
  5 Kolbeck, Spencer          JR Menomonee Fa          110-00     117-05    4   
  6 Smith, Lewis              SR Waukesha Sou          115-00     113-10    3   
  7 Tobin, James              SR Franklin              100-00     111-08    2   
  8 Fillbach, Nick            SR Beloit Memor          120-00     111-04    1   
  9 Gauger, Bryce             SO Burlington            105-00     109-08  
 10 Eden, William             SO Janesville C          122-07     109-00  
 11 Johnson, Noah             FR Milton                110-00     103-05  
 12 Krebs, Anthony            SO Burlington            105-00     102-02  
 13 Russo, Anthony            FR Menomonee Fa          105-00     100-10  
 14 DeLeon, DaQuann           JR Beloit Memor          100-00      99-04  
 15 Bustle, Nick              SR Franklin                          99-01  
 16 DeWalt, John              FR Menomonee Fa          100-00      92-07  
 17 Wilson, Nathaniel         JR Badger                100-00      89-10  
 18 Myers, Levon              JR Franklin              110-00      89-04  
 19 Dominy, Trevor            SR Janesville C          115-02      85-06  
 20 Newsom, James             JR Milwaukee Br           85-00      71-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Craig           165        2) Burlington                 98   
    3) Racine Case                 77        3) Franklin                   77   
    5) Milton                      66.50     6) Waukesha South             63.50
    7) Milwaukee Bradley Te        61        8) Badger                     55   
    9) Janesville Parker           54                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukesha South             125        2) Janesville Craig          110.50
    3) Milton                      97        4) Burlington                 79   
    5) Beloit Memorial             72        6) Badger                     70   
    7) Menomonee Falls             61.50     8) Milwaukee Bradley Te       46   
    9) Franklin                    39