Licensed to Whitehall High School - WI  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2011 08:41 PM
                          Dairlyand Duals - 5/5/2011                           
                     Whitehall High School Athletic Field                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blair - Taylor                                   10:35.00   11:06.83  
     1) Mariama Dryak SO                2) Alex Lisowski SO               
     3) Kristy Schleh FR                4) Maygan Mitchell JR             
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                  10:40.70   11:12.87  
     1) Elizabeth Murray JR             2) Stephanie Pipkin FR            
     3) Samantha Rodenberg SR           4) Macie Pfaff SO                 
  3 Independence                                     12:30.00   13:06.57  
     1) Valeria Perez SR                2) Rachel Woychek SO              
     3) Jenna Speltz JR                 4) Dakota Bork FR                 
  4 Lincoln                                          13:01.00   13:23.53  
     1) Lexie Bowen JR                  2) Maggie Larson SO               
     3) Destiny Hutchens FR             4) Kayla Laufenberg SO            
  5 Cochrane-Fountain City                           14:00.00   13:45.36  
     1) Alexis Baker JR                 2) Michelle Pehler SR             
     3) Katie Jackson SR                4) Anna Suhr SR                   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                   9:02.00    9:12.53  
     1) Vernon Ramsey SR                2) Kohl Clements JR               
     3) Gideon Ramsey SO                4) Anthony Morabito SR            
  2 Independence                                      8:58.00    9:33.24  
     1) Mitchell Warner FR              2) Sean Warner SR                 
     3) Dylan Suchla SO                 4) Stephen Hansen SR              
  3 Blair - Taylor                                    9:00.00    9:34.22  
     1) Zack Curran SR                  2) Zach Juszczak SR               
     3) Tony Chase SR                   4) Michael Nordie SR              
  4 Whitehall                                         9:45.00    9:52.91  
     1) Bryce Dokkestul JR              2) Trysten Powell FR              
     3) Dan Oates FR                    4) David Thorn FR                 
  5 Cochrane-Fountain City                           11:14.00   10:48.43  
     1) David Domine JR                 2) Joey Domine FR                 
     3) Jacob Kafer SR                  4) Inyong Han JR                  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bria Halama               SR Indee-Gil              12.70      12.95   3 
  2 Molly Grisen              JR Alma                   12.90      13.20   3 
  3 Jenna Ladsten             SO Blair - Taylor         13.40      13.45   3 
  4 Jordan Cruz               FR Whitehall              13.90      13.97   3 
  5 Elizabeth Christopherson  FR Mel-Min                14.10      14.07   3 
  6 Katie Robertson           JR Blair - Taylor         14.50      14.15   2 
  7 Katie Boone               SO Mel-Min                13.60      14.22   3 
  8 Katie Franks              SO Indee-Gil              14.10      14.23   3 
  9 Jessica Greshik           SO Cochrane-Foun          14.49      14.30   3 
 10 Emily Sexe                SR Blair - Taylor         14.80      14.30   2 
 11 Haley Sanders             FR Lincoln                14.50      14.68   3 
 12 Jade Austin               JR Eleva Strum            14.80      14.70   2 
 13 Morgan Helstrom           SO Eleva Strum            14.50      14.89   2 
 14 Laurie Heibert            SO Cochrane-Foun          15.75      15.27   2 
 15 Alia Standafer            SO Whitehall              15.50      15.42   2 
 16 Cassie Olson              JR Mel-Min                16.10      16.33   1 
 17 Manon Combes              SR Alma                   14.90      16.72   2 
 -- Alex Stewart              SO Lincoln                18.40         NT   1 
 -- Eva Beisswenger           SR Blair - Taylor         15.00     X15.57   2 
 -- Justyna Kozlecka          JR Mel-Min                18.80     X19.01   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Pientok              JR Whitehall              11.20      11.35   4 
  2 Hank Kujak                SR Blair - Taylor         12.50      11.77   4 
  3 Joe Brandt                SR Indee-Gil              12.00      11.89   4 
  4 Marion Lambright          SR Whitehall              12.05      11.97   4 
  5 Brody Lash                JR Mel-Min                12.00      12.10   4 
  6 Anthony Jensen            JR Mel-Min                11.90      12.14   4 
  7 Devon Bauer               SO Indee-Gil              12.50      12.19   4 
  8 Dalton Soto               FR Blair - Taylor         12.70      12.62   3 
  9 Tim Mathews               SR Whitehall              12.51      12.67   4 
 10 Brandon Boynton           JR Cochrane-Foun          13.03      12.70   3 
 11 Mitchell Boland           FR Indee-Gil              12.60      12.75   3 
 12 Travis Guenther           JR Blair - Taylor         13.00      12.87   3 
 13 Jon Winters               JR Alma                   12.50      13.00   4 
 14 Jari Juutinen             JR Mel-Min                12.80      13.70   3 
 15 Dakota Koenig             FR Cochrane-Foun          14.15      13.95   2 
 16 Tyler Litscher            SR Cochrane-Foun          14.00      14.27   2 
 -- Jon Sonmez                JR Blair - Taylor         15.10        XNT   1 
 -- Lester Mlilnar            SR Alma                   14.50         NT   1 
 -- Nolan Kujak               FR Blair - Taylor         14.90        XNT   1 
 -- TJ Fuselier               SO Blair - Taylor         14.30        XNT   2 
 -- Matt Perkins              SR Lincoln                14.00         NT   2 
 -- Nick Beaman               FR Blair - Taylor         15.10        XNT   1 
 -- Yelang Her                SO Whitehall              12.99     X12.45   3 
 -- Keegan Eide               FR Blair - Taylor         13.10     X12.82   3 
 -- Kyle Koval                JR Indee-Gil              13.20     X12.88   2 
 -- Esteban Aguirre           JR Mel-Min                12.80     X13.22   3 
 -- Trevor Ascheman           SO Blair - Taylor         14.20     X13.26   2 
 -- Tyler Dobbs               SO Mel-Min                13.10     X13.58   3 
 -- Peter Jacobchick          JR Blair - Taylor         15.00     X14.31   1 
 -- Garrett Eide              JR Blair - Taylor         14.50     X14.50   2 
 -- Drew McDougall            FR Blair - Taylor         15.00     X14.76   1 
 -- Andre Cardinal            SO Indee-Gil              14.30     X14.77   2 
 -- Brody Jenson              FR Whitehall              15.36     X14.81   1 
 -- Danny Hanson              JR Whitehall              13.50     X15.95   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevor Fink               SR Alma                   15.80      16.08   2 
  2 Brian Mathews             SO Whitehall              16.86      16.75   2 
  3 Jon Sygulla               SO Whitehall              16.89      17.19   2 
  4 Samuel Rodenberg          JR Mel-Min                17.30      17.27   2 
  5 Aubrey Kovacevich         SR Mel-Min                18.10      17.64   2 
  6 Taylor Guza               JR Indee-Gil              17.60      17.90   2 
  7 Matthew Gilbertson        SR Whitehall              18.48      18.05   2 
  8 Kyle Filla                SO Indee-Gil              18.40      19.04   2 
  9 Collin Lash               JR Mel-Min                19.30      19.24   2 
 10 Andrew Wolfe              JR Cochrane-Foun          20.00      19.65   1 
 11 Paul Scharlau             SO Cochrane-Foun          20.05      20.56   1 
 12 Jared Pronschinske        SO Indee-Gil              19.80      20.76   1 
 13 Evan Skroch               FR Cochrane-Foun          20.00      21.16   1 
 14 Ben Anderson              SO Blair - Taylor         23.00      28.51   1 
 -- Garrett Montalvo          FR Mel-Min                19.80     X19.66   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Thomson           SR Whitehall              16.60      16.67   3 
  2 Grace Curran              SO Blair - Taylor         17.90      17.63   3 
  3 Miranda Kunes             SR Mel-Min                17.40      17.75   3 
  4 Katelyn Nicolet           JR Eleva Strum            17.80      17.87   3 
  5 Mariah Julson             SO Alma                   18.60      17.92   3 
  6 Sammie Knudson            JR Mel-Min                17.60      18.35   3 
  7 Kayla McDonald            SO Eleva Strum            20.00      18.38   2 
  8 Megan Barum               FR Cochrane-Foun          17.87      18.40   3 
  9 Susie Marks               SO Blair - Taylor         18.30      18.58   3 
 10 Jessica Kriesel           JR Mel-Min                19.40      19.32   2 
 11 Emily Rebarchek           JR Indee-Gil              18.80      19.69   3 
 12 Jordan Cruz               FR Whitehall              19.00      19.73   2 
 13 Avery Marcott             SO Cochrane-Foun          21.41      21.38   1 
 14 Lexie Bowen               JR Lincoln                21.90      21.50   1 
 15 Sam Thoma                 JR Indee-Gil              20.00      21.62   2 
 16 Mariah Sanchez            FR Whitehall              21.00      23.98   1 
 -- Senie Marks               SO Blair - Taylor         18.90         DQ   2 
 -- Brianna Kowalsky          FR Mel-Min                20.80     X21.67   2 
 -- Samantha Kriesel          FR Mel-Min                21.00     X21.69   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tiana Mikel               FR Mel-Min              5:57.90    5:54.73  
  2 Mariama Dryak             SO Blair - Taylor       5:58.00    6:00.74  
  3 Casey Mrozek              JR Cochrane-Foun        6:08.00    6:19.99  
  4 Wendy Morales             SO Indee-Gil            6:20.00    6:32.77  
  5 Dakota Bork               FR Indee-Gil            6:42.00    6:33.40  
  6 Leyne Mattison            JR Blair - Taylor       6:30.00    6:33.92  
  7 Elizabeth Murray          JR Mel-Min              6:38.20    6:41.85  
  8 Nicole Hunger             FR Cochrane-Foun        6:36.00    6:46.58  
  9 Kristin Hetrick           SR Alma                 7:05.00    6:59.53  
 10 Olivia Steindorf          SO Lincoln              6:51.00    7:03.67  
 11 Cailyn Kneifl             JR Whitehall            7:02.00    7:13.64  
 12 Greta Bacon               SO Alma                 7:13.00    7:35.27  
 13 Destiny Hutchens          FR Lincoln              7:29.00    7:41.34  
 -- Miranda Johnson           SO Mel-Min              6:42.60         NT  
 -- Julia Halama              SO Whitehall            7:02.00         NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Reismann             SO Blair - Taylor       4:43.00    4:55.82  
  2 Patrick Warner            JR Indee-Gil            4:55.00    5:03.04  
  3 Matt Steele               JR Indee-Gil            5:09.60    5:09.75  
  4 Sean Warner               SR Indee-Gil            5:02.00    5:16.24  
  5 Dray Schreiber            FR Cochrane-Foun        5:14.00    5:18.07  
  6 Michael Nordie            SR Blair - Taylor       5:15.00    5:23.81  
  7 Dan Oates                 FR Whitehall            5:50.00    5:24.31  
  8 Vinnie Ponterio           SR Mel-Min              5:27.70    5:28.97  
  9 Michael Schellfeffer      JR Eleva Strum          5:30.00    5:38.52  
 10 David Domine              JR Cochrane-Foun        5:41.00    5:43.63  
 11 Dillan Marco              SO Mel-Min              5:32.00    5:43.66  
 12 Nevin Nyen                FR Blair - Taylor       5:36.00    5:50.94  
 13 Carson Scholze            JR Lincoln              5:56.00    5:54.02  
 14 Joey Domine               FR Cochrane-Foun        5:53.00    6:11.44  
 15 Lutz Leifeld              SR Whitehall            6:24.00    6:21.43  
 16 Alex Kurtzweg             SO Alma                 6:25.00    6:29.66  
 -- Evan Smaby                FR Mel-Min              5:39.00         NT  
 -- Brett Brandenburg         SO Indee-Gil            5:24.30   X5:33.49  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair - Taylor                                    1:58.00    1:55.32  
     1) Amanda Nerby SR                 2) Katie Robertson JR             
     3) Emily Sexe SR                   4) Melinda Feaster JR             
  2 Alma                                              1:56.00    1:55.79  
     1) Kylee Secrist SR                2) Jessica Herold JR              
     3) Caitlin Coombs SR               4) Molly Grisen JR                
  3 Whitehall                                         1:59.00    2:00.36  
     1) Taylor Smith SR                 2) Alia Standafer SO              
     3) Lisa Kulig JR                   4) Jill Bender SR                 
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                   1:58.90    2:00.63  
     1) Miranda Kunes SR                2) Melinda Kunes JR               
     3) Elizabeth Christopherson FR     4) Courtney Peters JR             
  5 Lincoln                                           2:01.50    2:01.64  
     1) Laura Wright JR                 2) Kayla Laufenberg SO            
     3) Haley Sanders FR                4) Katlyn Schnitzler SR           
  6 Cochrane-Fountain City                            2:07.00    2:14.14  
     1) Laurie Heibert SO               2) Avery Marcott SO               
     3) Anna Suhr SR                    4) Kaiti Suhr SR                  
  7 Independence                                      2:02.00    2:15.41  
     1) Rosli Bragger SO                2) Katie Marsolek FR              
     3) Erika Suchla FR                 4) Rachel Woychek SO              
  8 Melrose Mindoro  'B'                              2:22.00   x2:33.24  
     1) Ali Marco SO                    2) Samantha Kriesel FR            
     3) Alexis Olson FR                 4) Justyna Kozlecka JR            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                         1:32.90    1:35.15  
     1) Mark Emlaw JR                   2) Jake Pientok JR                
     3) Tanner Law SR                   4) Cole Myren SR                  
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                   1:38.30    1:39.45  
     1) Anthony Jensen JR               2) Brody Lash JR                  
     3) Alex Hatlevig FR                4) Elliot Anderson JR             
  3 Independence                                      1:37.00    1:42.17  
     1) Cody Bautch SO                  2) Cameron Zeller FR              
     3) Devon Bauer SO                  4) Joe Brandt SR                  
  4 Blair - Taylor                                    1:48.00    1:46.19  
     1) Nate Lisowski FR                2) Travis Guenther JR             
     3) Keegan Eide FR                  4) Kody Mattson SR                
  5 Independence  'B'                                 1:55.00   x1:46.93  
     1) Kyle Koval JR                   2) Bergen Hovey JR                
     3) Patrick Gallagher JR            4) Michael Warner SO              
  6 Melrose Mindoro  'B'                              1:48.00   x1:51.40  
     1) Esteban Aguirre JR              2) Sivu Schlegal JR               
     3) Andy Marciulionis FR            4) Wyatt Proft SO                 
  7 Cochrane-Fountain City                            1:51.00    1:58.01  
     1) Robbie Blahnik SO               2) Tyler Litscher SR              
     3) Jacob Kafer SR                  4) Inyong Han JR                  
  8 Lincoln                                           2:06.00    2:00.41  
     1) Alex Aldach JR                  2) Will Larson JR                 
     3) JJ Manthey-Lamon FR             4) Brandon Arnold FR              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bria Halama               SR Indee-Gil              59.40    1:01.56   2 
  2 Jenna Ladsten             SO Blair - Taylor       1:04.00    1:05.25   2 
  3 Megan Barum               FR Cochrane-Foun        1:05.50    1:05.86   2 
  4 Sam Glaunert              FR Indee-Gil            1:06.30    1:06.85   2 
  5 Samantha Rodenberg        SR Mel-Min              1:05.00    1:07.31   2 
  6 Maygan Mitchell           JR Blair - Taylor       1:08.00    1:09.48   2 
  7 Brooke Stalheim           FR Blair - Taylor       1:10.00    1:10.52   1 
  8 Jenna Speltz              JR Indee-Gil            1:08.00    1:11.10   2 
  9 Abby Aasen                FR Mel-Min              1:09.00    1:13.62   2 
 10 Brigit Kyle               SR Whitehall            1:15.00    1:15.56   1 
 11 Lexie Bowen               JR Lincoln              1:14.80    1:18.30   1 
 12 Alexis Baker              JR Cochrane-Foun        1:26.00    1:30.79   1 
 -- Tory Shaw                 FR Whitehall            1:16.00         NT   1 
 -- Sueann Bandell            JR Lincoln              1:29.00         NT   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marion Lambright          SR Whitehall              54.80      53.96   3 
  2 Caleb Mueller             SR Blair - Taylor         53.50      54.09   3 
  3 Zack Curran               SR Blair - Taylor         57.00      54.77   2 
  4 Jordan Suchla             SO Indee-Gil              54.90      54.98   3 
  5 Reggie Kujak              JR Blair - Taylor         56.00      55.55   3 
  6 Jared Rebarchek           SR Indee-Gil              54.80      56.01   3 
  7 Gideon Ramsey             SO Mel-Min                55.00      56.31   3 
  8 Cameron Palkowski         JR Indee-Gil              54.80      56.48   3 
  9 Jordan Pride              JR Whitehall              56.60      56.90   3 
 10 Ross Anderson             FR Mel-Min                58.60      57.67   2 
 11 Andrew Wolfe              JR Cochrane-Foun        1:00.00    1:02.00   1 
 12 Evan Skroch               FR Cochrane-Foun        1:00.00    1:05.45   2 
 -- Nick Pehler               JR Cochrane-Foun          57.00         NT   2 
 -- Joe Sygulla               SR Whitehall              56.70         NT   2 
 -- Curtis Larson             FR Eleva Strum                          NT   1 
 -- Jon Winters               JR Alma                 1:00.00         NT   2 
 -- Vernon Ramsey             SR Mel-Min                59.40         NT   2 
 -- Dalton Gamroth            FR Indee-Gil            1:05.30   X1:06.00   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                     54.50      54.77   2 
     1) Miranda Kunes SR                2) Melinda Kunes JR               
     3) Katie Boone SO                  4) Christina Roberts SO           
  2 Blair - Taylor                                      55.00      55.77   2 
     1) Amanda Nerby SR                 2) Katie Robertson JR             
     3) Emily Sexe SR                   4) Melinda Feaster JR             
  3 Whitehall                                           58.00      56.26   2 
     1) Taylor Smith SR                 2) Alia Standafer SO              
     3) Lisa Kulig JR                   4) Jill Bender SR                 
  4 Eleva Strum                                         56.00      56.29   2 
     1) Jade Austin JR                  2) Morgan Helstrom SO             
     3) Bailee Kensmoe JR               4) Ali Lorenz SO                  
  5 Lincoln                                             57.80      57.02   2 
     1) Laura Wright JR                 2) Amy Perkins SO                 
     3) Haley Sanders FR                4) Katlyn Schnitzler SR           
  6 Alma                                                59.00      58.66   2 
     1) Manon Combes SR                 2) Kristin Hetrick SR             
     3) Caitlin Coombs SR               4) Kylee Secrist SR               
  7 Independence                                      1:02.00    1:02.29   1 
     1) Rosli Bragger SO                2) Katie Marsolek FR              
     3) Erika Suchla FR                 4) Rachel Woychek SO              
  8 Cochrane-Fountain City                            1:02.00    1:02.46   1 
     1) Laurie Heibert SO               2) Avery Marcott SO               
     3) Anna Suhr SR                    4) Kaiti Suhr SR                  
  9 Melrose Mindoro  'B'                              1:08.00   x1:09.13   1 
     1) Ali Marco SO                    2) Cassie Olson JR                
     3) Alexis Olson FR                 4) Justyna Kozlecka JR            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                           46.00      45.75   2 
     1) Yelang Her SO                   2) Tanner Law SR                  
     3) Cole Myren SR                   4) Mark Emlaw JR                  
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                     47.30      47.11   2 
     1) Anthony Jensen JR               2) Brody Lash JR                  
     3) Aaron Montalvo SO               4) Alex Hatlevig FR               
  3 Independence                                        48.00      47.53   2 
     1) Cody Bautch SO                  2) Mitchell Boland FR             
     3) Devon Bauer SO                  4) Joe Brandt SR                  
  4 Eleva Strum                                         46.00      48.25   2 
     1) Sam King JR                     2) Brandon Felce JR               
     3) Michael Ostertag SO             4) David Ostertag SR              
  5 Cochrane-Fountain City                              48.00      48.73   2 
     1) Jordan Eikamp FR                2) Brandon Boynton JR             
     3) Nick Pehler JR                  4) Sam White SR                   
  6 Melrose Mindoro  'B'                                53.00     x52.04   1 
     1) Esteban Aguirre JR              2) Sivu Schlegal JR               
     3) Andy Marciulionis FR            4) Tyler Dobbs SO                 
  7 Independence  'B'                                   52.00     x54.00   2 
     1) Jared Pronschinske SO           2) Patrick Gallagher JR           
     3) Andre Cardinal SO               4) Gunner Baldridge FR            
  8 Lincoln                                             57.00      55.26   1 
     1) JJ Manthey-Lamon FR             2) Brandon Arnold FR              
     3) Carson Scholze JR               4) Tim Leis SR                    
 -- Blair - Taylor                                      53.00         DQ   1 
     1) Nate Lisowski FR                2) Dalton Soto FR                 
     3) TJ Fuselier SO                  4) Trevor Ascheman SO             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Thomson           SR Whitehall              50.00      48.79   3 
  2 Sammie Knudson            JR Mel-Min                51.30      50.97   3 
  3 Jordan Cruz               FR Whitehall              52.40      51.74   3 
  4 Katelyn Nicolet           JR Eleva Strum            50.00      51.86   3 
  5 Grace Curran              SO Blair - Taylor         52.50      52.46   3 
  6 Emily Rebarchek           JR Indee-Gil              53.70      53.16   3 
  7 Megan Barum               FR Cochrane-Foun          51.00      53.51   3 
  8 Kayla McDonald            SO Eleva Strum            53.00      54.71   3 
  9 Mariah Julson             SO Alma                   54.70      55.21   2 
 10 Katie Franks              SO Indee-Gil              55.70      57.85   2 
 11 Susie Marks               SO Blair - Taylor         57.50      59.15   2 
 12 Jessica Kriesel           JR Mel-Min              1:00.30    1:00.21   2 
 13 Nicole Hunger             FR Cochrane-Foun        1:01.00    1:02.38   2 
 14 Sam Thoma                 JR Indee-Gil            1:00.00    1:02.40   2 
 15 Brianna Kowalsky          FR Mel-Min                59.80    1:02.92   2 
 16 Samantha Kriesel          FR Mel-Min              1:02.70   x1:03.30   1 
 17 Destiny Hutchens          FR Lincoln              1:07.00    1:08.09   1 
 18 Mariah Sanchez            FR Whitehall            1:10.00    1:08.23   1 
 -- Senie Marks               SO Blair - Taylor         59.00         NT   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jon Sygulla               SO Whitehall              43.00      42.62   3 
  2 Trevor Fink               SR Alma                   43.80      44.01   3 
  3 Brian Mathews             SO Whitehall              44.57      45.17   3 
  4 Aubrey Kovacevich         SR Mel-Min                46.70      46.24   3 
  5 Samuel Rodenberg          JR Mel-Min                46.60      46.41   3 
  6 Taylor Guza               JR Indee-Gil              46.00      46.46   3 
  7 Kyle Filla                SO Indee-Gil              47.60      48.26   2 
  8 Matthew Gilbertson        SR Whitehall              47.43      48.31   3 
  9 Garrett Montalvo          FR Mel-Min                48.90      49.46   2 
 10 Paul Scharlau             SO Cochrane-Foun          49.10      51.60   2 
 11 Jared Pronschinske        SO Indee-Gil              52.00      51.65   1 
 12 Evan Skroch               FR Cochrane-Foun          50.98      52.06   2 
 13 Andrew Wolfe              JR Cochrane-Foun          50.00      52.21   2 
 14 Zach Juszczak             SR Blair - Taylor         53.40      52.92   1 
 -- Collin Lash               JR Mel-Min                50.70     X51.86   2 
 -- Wyatt Proft               SO Mel-Min                52.00     X54.32   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macie Pfaff               SO Mel-Min              2:34.10    2:30.61  
  2 Jenna Brandt              SR Indee-Gil            2:34.00    2:37.17  
  3 Mariama Dryak             SO Blair - Taylor       2:41.00    2:39.37  
  4 Alex Lisowski             SO Blair - Taylor       2:40.10    2:40.84  
  5 Tiana Mikel               FR Mel-Min              2:42.00    2:44.51  
  6 Jessica Herold            JR Alma                 2:44.00    2:46.63  
  7 Lisa Kulig                JR Whitehall            2:49.00    2:48.43  
  8 Casey Mrozek              JR Cochrane-Foun        2:49.00    2:49.51  
  9 Stephanie Pipkin          FR Mel-Min              2:51.00    2:51.63  
 10 Dakota Bork               FR Indee-Gil            2:45.00    3:01.46  
 11 Olivia Steindorf          SO Lincoln              3:06.90    3:03.05  
 12 Nicole Hunger             FR Cochrane-Foun        3:01.00    3:08.01  
 13 Bailee Kensmoe            JR Eleva Strum          3:10.00    3:09.44  
 14 Kathleen Nordie           SO Blair - Taylor       3:00.00    3:10.76  
 15 Megan Borreson            SO Whitehall            3:28.00    3:11.13  
 16 Brigit Kyle               SR Whitehall            3:05.00    3:13.55  
 17 Kali Hutchens             JR Lincoln              3:17.00    3:17.52  
 18 Greta Bacon               SO Alma                 3:20.00    3:35.37  
 19 Deziree Koenig            SO Cochrane-Foun        4:00.00    4:05.21  
 -- Valeria Perez             SR Indee-Gil            2:49.00         NT  
 -- Elizabeth Murray          JR Mel-Min              2:55.00   X3:12.90  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Mueller             SR Blair - Taylor       2:07.90    2:08.16  
  2 Jordan Suchla             SO Indee-Gil            2:12.00    2:08.56  
  3 Anthony Morabito          SR Mel-Min              2:13.00    2:10.83  
  4 Patrick Warner            JR Indee-Gil            2:14.50    2:12.17  
  5 Joe Sygulla               SR Whitehall            2:13.50    2:12.72  
  6 Kohl Clements             JR Mel-Min              2:16.00    2:13.32  
  7 Dray Schreiber            FR Cochrane-Foun        2:16.00    2:19.36  
  8 Sean Warner               SR Indee-Gil            2:14.00    2:20.01  
  9 Vinnie Ponterio           SR Mel-Min              2:23.40    2:22.49  
 10 Trysten Powell            FR Whitehall            2:20.00    2:22.70  
 11 Michael Schellfeffer      JR Eleva Strum          2:25.00    2:30.16  
 12 Curtis Larson             FR Eleva Strum          2:35.00    2:37.30  
 13 Tony Chase                SR Blair - Taylor       2:30.00    2:39.69  
 14 Alex Kurtzweg             SO Alma                 2:43.00    2:49.73  
 15 Nate Lambright            SO Blair - Taylor       2:50.00    2:51.40  
 16 Will Larson               JR Lincoln              3:03.00    2:55.92  
 -- Jordan Pride              JR Whitehall            2:19.00         NT  
 -- David Thorn               FR Whitehall            2:17.00        XNT  
 -- Brett Brandenburg         SO Indee-Gil            2:21.00        XNT  
 -- Bryce Dokkestul           JR Whitehall            2:24.00   X2:20.82  
 -- Evan Smaby                FR Mel-Min              2:26.50   X2:25.20  
 -- Dylan Suchla              SO Indee-Gil            2:19.50   X2:27.75  
 -- Dalton Gamroth            FR Indee-Gil            2:38.00   X2:40.52  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bria Halama               SR Indee-Gil              27.40      26.24   3 
  2 Molly Grisen              JR Alma                   27.80      26.62   3 
  3 Jenna Ladsten             SO Blair - Taylor         28.10      27.59   3 
  4 Sam Glaunert              FR Indee-Gil              28.90      28.15   3 
  5 Christina Roberts         SO Mel-Min                29.00      28.28   3 
  6 Melinda Feaster           JR Blair - Taylor         28.90      28.89   3 
  7 Taylor Smith              SR Whitehall              29.25      28.90   3 
  8 Caitlin Coombs            SR Alma                   28.90      29.01   3 
  9 Amanda Nerby              SR Blair - Taylor         29.50      29.43   2 
 10 Elizabeth Christopherson  FR Mel-Min                30.60      29.72   2 
 11 Jade Austin               JR Eleva Strum            30.00      30.32   2 
 12 Katlyn Schnitzler         SR Lincoln                29.90      31.02   2 
 13 Briana Skroch             SO Cochrane-Foun          33.40      31.58   1 
 14 Abby Aasen                FR Mel-Min                30.80      31.84   2 
 -- Sueann Bandell            JR Lincoln                37.70         NT   1 
 -- Jessica Greshik           SO Cochrane-Foun          30.01         DQ   2 
 -- Courtney Peters           JR Mel-Min                31.40     X31.69   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Pientok              JR Whitehall              23.90      23.16   4 
  2 Cole Myren                SR Whitehall              23.50      23.69   4 
  3 Mark Emlaw                JR Whitehall              23.80      24.04   4 
  4 Hank Kujak                SR Blair - Taylor         25.00      24.16   4 
  5 Jared Rebarchek           SR Indee-Gil              24.20      24.70   4 
  6 Alex Hatlevig             FR Mel-Min                24.00      24.86   4 
  7 Cody Bautch               SO Indee-Gil              24.70      25.05   4 
  8 Aaron Montalvo            SO Mel-Min                25.00      25.10   4 
  9 Nick Pehler               JR Cochrane-Foun          25.00      25.34   3 
 10 Jarod Schamaun            JR Alma                   25.80      25.85   3 
 11 Jacob Nordstrom           JR Mel-Min                25.80      26.14   3 
 12 Kody Mattson              SR Blair - Taylor         25.00      26.20   3 
 13 Jordan Eikamp             FR Cochrane-Foun          27.16      26.50   2 
 14 Cameron Zeller            FR Indee-Gil              25.30      26.55   3 
 15 Travis Guenther           JR Blair - Taylor         27.00      26.55   2 
 16 Alex Aldach               JR Lincoln                32.00      27.45   1 
 17 Dakota Koenig             FR Cochrane-Foun          28.60      28.43   1 
 -- Tim Mathews               SR Whitehall              25.61        XNT   3 
 -- Danny Hanson              JR Whitehall              27.81        XNT   2 
 -- Grant Giese               SR Lincoln                31.00         NT   1 
 -- Jon Winters               JR Alma                   26.50         NT   3 
 -- Dustin Oseau              JR Indee-Gil              26.10        XNT   3 
 -- Jari Juutinen             JR Mel-Min                26.90     X26.84   2 
 -- Nate Lisowski             FR Blair - Taylor         28.00     X26.99   2 
 -- Kyle Koval                JR Indee-Gil              26.70     X27.02   2 
 -- Keegan Eide               FR Blair - Taylor         27.90     X27.14   2 
 -- Josh Albretch             FR Whitehall              29.61     X28.63   1 
 -- Andre Cardinal            SO Indee-Gil              28.00     X30.24   2 
 -- Travis Mitchell           FR Blair - Taylor         31.00     X31.00   1 
 -- Kory Lasiter              FR Whitehall              32.28     X31.30   1 
 -- Drew McDougall            FR Blair - Taylor         31.40     X32.05   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Mrozek              JR Cochrane-Foun       13:10.00   13:25.22  
  2 Stephanie Pipkin          FR Mel-Min             13:57.00   13:57.41  
  3 Wendy Morales             SO Indee-Gil           13:54.00   14:08.05  
  4 Leyne Mattison            JR Blair - Taylor      14:30.00   14:10.00  
  5 Kristy Schleh             FR Blair - Taylor      14:20.00   14:23.93  
  6 Julia Halama              SO Whitehall           14:59.00   14:55.21  
  7 Kayla Laufenberg          SO Lincoln             16:17.00   16:18.85  
  8 Maggie Larson             SO Lincoln             17:06.00   16:26.99  
  9 Valeria Perez             SR Indee-Gil           15:10.00   17:04.58  
 10 Greta Bacon               SO Alma                18:51.00   18:09.29  
 -- Tiana Mikel               FR Mel-Min             13:34.90         NT  
 -- Cailyn Kneifl             JR Whitehall           15:30.00         NT  
 -- Katie Jackson             SR Cochrane-Foun       15:00.00         NT  
 -- Miranda Johnson           SO Mel-Min             14:44.00         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Reismann             SO Blair - Taylor      10:14.00   10:05.37  
  2 Patrick Warner            JR Indee-Gil           10:58.00   11:18.51  
  3 Dray Schreiber            FR Cochrane-Foun       11:36.00   11:21.35  
  4 Matt Steele               JR Indee-Gil           11:21.80   11:29.94  
  5 Michael Nordie            SR Blair - Taylor      11:11.00   11:41.55  
  6 Mitchell Warner           FR Indee-Gil           11:35.00   11:54.33  
  7 Nevin Nyen                FR Blair - Taylor      11:51.00   12:00.77  
  8 Sean Peters               SO Whitehall           12:56.00   12:13.95  
  9 David Domine              JR Cochrane-Foun       12:25.00   12:14.92  
 10 Vernon Ramsey             SR Mel-Min             12:31.00   12:46.45  
 11 Joey Domine               FR Cochrane-Foun       13:08.00   12:55.96  
 12 Alex Kurtzweg             SO Alma                15:43.00   14:46.45  
 -- Dillan Marco              SO Mel-Min             12:50.00         NT  
 -- Drew Christianson         FR Indee-Gil           12:58.00  X12:17.09  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                   4:27.00    4:23.93  
     1) Christina Roberts SO            2) Macie Pfaff SO                 
     3) Sammie Knudson JR               4) Samantha Rodenberg SR          
  2 Independence                                      4:34.00    4:29.80  
     1) Jenna Brandt SR                 2) Sam Glaunert FR                
     3) Emily Rebarchek JR              4) Jenna Speltz JR                
  3 Blair - Taylor                                    4:40.00    4:38.63  
     1) Grace Curran SO                 2) Alex Lisowski SO               
     3) Susie Marks SO                  4) Brooke Stalheim FR             
  4 Eleva Strum                                       4:38.00    4:39.46  
     1) Morgan Helstrom SO              2) Ali Lorenz SO                  
     3) Kayla McDonald SO               4) Katelyn Nicolet JR             
  5 Cochrane-Fountain City                            5:34.00    5:19.90  
     1) Michelle Pehler SR              2) Alexis Baker JR                
     3) Briana Skroch SO                4) Katie Jackson SR               
  6 Whitehall                                         5:40.00    5:29.38  
     1) Mariah Sanchez FR               2) Brigit Kyle SR                 
     3) Megan Borreson SO               4) Tory Shaw FR                   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                         3:43.00    3:39.76  
     1) Jordan Pride JR                 2) Jon Sygulla SO                 
     3) Marion Lambright SR             4) Joe Sygulla SR                 
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                   3:41.90    3:40.78  
     1) Kohl Clements JR                2) Elliot Anderson JR             
     3) Gideon Ramsey SO                4) Anthony Morabito SR            
  3 Independence                                      3:46.00    3:40.85  
     1) Stephen Hansen SR               2) Jordan Suchla SO               
     3) Jared Rebarchek SR              4) Cameron Palkowski JR           
  4 Blair - Taylor                                    3:40.00    3:41.66  
     1) Zack Curran SR                  2) Reggie Kujak JR                
     3) Caleb Mueller SR                4) Kyle Reismann SO               
  5 Eleva Strum                                       3:50.00    4:03.92  
     1) Sam King JR                     2) Connor Koxlien JR              
     3) Michael Ostertag SO             4) David Ostertag SR              
  6 Independence  'B'                                 3:58.60   x4:11.18  
     1) Dylan Suchla SO                 2) Cameron Zeller FR              
     3) Taylor Guza JR                  4) Michael Warner SO              
  7 Cochrane-Fountain City                            4:30.00    4:40.87  
     1) Robbie Blahnik SO               2) Tyler Litscher SR              
     3) Inyong Han JR                   4) Jacob Kafer SR                 
 -- Lincoln                                           5:02.00         NT  
     1) Brandon Arnold FR               2) Will Larson JR                 
     3) JJ Manthey-Lamon FR             4) Carson Scholze JR              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Thomson           SR Whitehall            5-04.00    4-08.00  
  2 Sam Glaunert              FR Indee-Gil            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  3 Melinda Kunes             JR Mel-Min              4-06.00    4-06.00  
  4 Jade Austin               JR Eleva Strum          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  5 Emily Rebarchek           JR Indee-Gil            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  6 Avery Marcott             SO Cochrane-Foun        4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  7 Molly Grisen              JR Alma                 4-02.00    4-04.00  
  8 Elizabeth Christopherson  FR Mel-Min              4-00.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Anna Suhr                 SR Cochrane-Foun        4-00.00   J4-04.00  
 10 Eva Beisswenger           SR Blair - Taylor       4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Nicole Hunger             FR Cochrane-Foun        4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 12 Laura Wright              JR Lincoln              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 12 Erika Suchla              FR Indee-Gil            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Alexis Olson              FR Mel-Min              3-08.00        XNH  
 -- Sammie Knudson            JR Mel-Min              4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reggie Kujak              JR Blair - Taylor       6-00.00    5-06.00  
  2 Dustin Oseau              JR Indee-Gil            5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  2 Jarod Schamaun            JR Alma                 5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  4 Sam White                 SR Cochrane-Foun        5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  5 Joe Brandt                SR Indee-Gil            5-04.00   J5-06.00  
  6 Matthew Gilbertson        SR Whitehall            5-08.00    5-04.00  
  7 Aubrey Kovacevich         SR Mel-Min              5-04.00    5-02.00  
  8 Kody Mattson              SR Blair - Taylor       5-04.00    5-00.00  
  9 Evan Skroch               FR Cochrane-Foun        4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Paul Scharlau             SO Cochrane-Foun        5-04.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Yelang Her                SO Whitehall            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Garrett Montalvo          FR Mel-Min              4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 13 Travis Mitchell           FR Blair - Taylor       5-00.00    4-06.00  
 -- Connor Koxlien            JR Eleva Strum          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Carson Scholze            JR Lincoln              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Jari Juutinen             JR Mel-Min              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Marion Lambright          SR Whitehall            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Patrick Gallagher         JR Indee-Gil            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Andy Marciulionis         FR Mel-Min              4-08.00        XNH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brigit Kyle               SR Whitehall            8-06.00    8-06.00  
  2 Kayla Laufenberg          SO Lincoln              7-06.00    8-00.00  
  3 Katie Franks              SO Indee-Gil            7-00.00    7-00.00  
  4 Ali Lorenz                SO Eleva Strum          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  5 Maggie Larson             SO Lincoln              6-06.00    6-06.00  
  6 Rosli Bragger             SO Indee-Gil            6-00.00    6-00.00  
  7 Lisa Kulig                JR Whitehall            6-06.00   J6-00.00  
  8 Briana Skroch             SO Cochrane-Foun        5-00.00    5-06.00  
  8 Brooke Stalheim           FR Blair - Taylor       5-00.00    5-06.00  
  8 Casey Mrozek              JR Cochrane-Foun        6-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Eva Beisswenger           SR Blair - Taylor       5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Morgan Helstrom           SO Eleva Strum          5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 13 Alia Standafer            SO Whitehall            5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Tory Shaw                 FR Whitehall            5-00.00        XNH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Hansen            SR Indee-Gil           11-06.00   11-00.00  
  2 Danny Hanson              JR Whitehall           11-00.00  J11-00.00  
  3 Tim Mathews               SR Whitehall           12-06.00  J11-00.00  
  4 David Ostertag            SR Eleva Strum         10-06.00   10-06.00  
  5 Kody Mattson              SR Blair - Taylor      10-06.00  J10-06.00  
  6 Kyle Filla                SO Indee-Gil           10-06.00   10-00.00  
  7 Peter Jacobchick          JR Blair - Taylor       9-06.00    9-06.00  
  8 Andrew Wolfe              JR Cochrane-Foun        8-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Michael Warner            SO Indee-Gil            9-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Yelang Her                SO Whitehall            6-00.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Curtis Larson             FR Eleva Strum          7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 12 Nevin Nyen                FR Blair - Taylor       7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 David Domine              JR Cochrane-Foun        7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Inyong Han                JR Cochrane-Foun        7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Matt Massman              FR Blair - Taylor       7-00.00        XNH  
 -- Kory Lasiter              FR Whitehall            6-00.00        XNH  
 -- Trysten Powell            FR Whitehall            6-00.00        XNH  
 -- Nick Beaman               FR Blair - Taylor       7-00.00        XNH  
 -- Josh Albretch             FR Whitehall            6-06.00        XNH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Ladsten             SO Blair - Taylor      16-01.00   15-10.00  
  2 Jill Bender               SR Whitehall           15-09.00   15-08.75  
  3 Megan Barum               FR Cochrane-Foun       16-00.00   15-03.00  
  4 Grace Curran              SO Blair - Taylor      14-09.00   14-04.50  
  5 Kylee Secrist             SR Alma                14-00.00   14-04.00  
  6 Jenna Brandt              SR Indee-Gil           15-03.00   14-03.00  
  7 Jordan Cruz               FR Whitehall           14-09.00   14-02.50  
  8 Christina Roberts         SO Mel-Min             14-07.00   14-02.00  
  9 Miranda Kunes             SR Mel-Min             13-08.00   13-11.50  
 10 Emily Sexe                SR Blair - Taylor      13-06.00   13-09.25  
 11 Mariah Julson             SO Alma                14-00.00   13-07.50  
 12 Katie Boone               SO Mel-Min             14-01.00   13-05.00  
 13 Taylor Smith              SR Whitehall           13-06.00   13-00.50  
 14 Lexie Bowen               JR Lincoln             13-01.00   12-11.00  
 15 Jessica Greshik           SO Cochrane-Foun       13-06.00   12-10.75  
 16 Katie Franks              SO Indee-Gil           13-04.00   12-08.75  
 17 Valeria Perez             SR Indee-Gil           13-00.00   11-09.25  
 18 Laurie Heibert            SO Cochrane-Foun       11-10.00   11-07.50  
 -- Kali Hutchens             JR Lincoln             12-06.00         ND  
 -- Destiny Hutchens          FR Lincoln             11-05.00         ND  
 -- Elizabeth Murray          JR Mel-Min             13-05.00  X13-11.50  
 -- Becky Indahl              JR Mel-Min             13-00.00  X12-11.00  
 -- Stephanie Pipkin          FR Mel-Min             12-10.00  X12-03.50  
 -- Justyna Kozlecka          JR Mel-Min              9-11.00   X9-00.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jared Rebarchek           SR Indee-Gil           19-10.00   19-10.50  
  2 Mark Emlaw                JR Whitehall           20-06.00   19-07.00  
  3 Hank Kujak                SR Blair - Taylor                 19-04.00  
  4 Jake Pientok              JR Whitehall           19-06.00   18-10.00  
  5 Jacob Nordstrom           JR Mel-Min             18-00.00   18-07.00  
  6 Devon Bauer               SO Indee-Gil           17-09.00   18-05.00  
  7 Cameron Palkowski         JR Indee-Gil           18-00.00   18-04.00  
  8 Elliot Anderson           JR Mel-Min             19-06.00  J18-04.00  
  9 Trevor Fink               SR Alma                18-00.00   17-11.50  
 10 Sam White                 SR Cochrane-Foun       17-04.00   17-08.50  
 11 Travis Guenther           JR Blair - Taylor      17-10.00   17-04.25  
 12 Jordan Eikamp             FR Cochrane-Foun       17-03.00   17-02.50  
 13 Ross Anderson             FR Mel-Min             17-00.00   16-09.00  
 14 Dalton Soto               FR Blair - Taylor      16-00.00  J16-09.00  
 15 Alex Aldach               JR Lincoln             16-03.00   16-07.00  
 16 Jacob Kafer               SR Cochrane-Foun       13-03.00   13-06.25  
 17 JJ Manthey-Lamon          FR Lincoln             13-08.00   13-01.00  
 -- Tony Chase                SR Blair - Taylor      15-11.00        XND  
 -- Brandon Arnold            FR Lincoln             14-00.00         ND  
 -- David Thorn               FR Whitehall           16-05.00         ND  
 -- Sivu Schlegal             JR Mel-Min             14-03.00        XND  
 -- Keegan Eide               FR Blair - Taylor      17-04.00  X17-10.00  
 -- Alex Hatlevig             FR Mel-Min             16-11.00  X16-07.00  
 -- Andy Marciulionis         FR Mel-Min             15-04.00  X15-03.00  
 -- Mitchell Boland           FR Indee-Gil           16-00.00  X15-02.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bria Halama               SR Indee-Gil           38-03.00   38-04.75  
  2 Caitlin Thomson           SR Whitehall           34-00.00   33-09.00  
  3 Jill Bender               SR Whitehall           32-00.00   32-11.00  
  4 Jenna Brandt              SR Indee-Gil           32-05.00   32-04.00  
  5 Laura Wright              JR Lincoln             28-08.00   30-07.75  
  6 Katie Boone               SO Mel-Min             31-02.00   30-06.25  
  7 Melinda Feaster           JR Blair - Taylor      29-04.00   30-06.00  
  8 Courtney Peters           JR Mel-Min             29-01.00   29-07.00  
  9 Becky Indahl              JR Mel-Min             28-05.00   29-03.00  
 10 Jessica Herold            JR Alma                28-00.00   28-09.50  
 11 Mariah Julson             SO Alma                28-00.00   27-09.50  
 12 Jenna Speltz              JR Indee-Gil           28-04.00   27-08.50  
 13 Maggie Larson             SO Lincoln             26-11.00   26-10.00  
 14 Jessica Greshik           SO Cochrane-Foun       27-01.00   26-00.50  
 15 Katie Jackson             SR Cochrane-Foun       23-03.00   23-11.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarod Schamaun            JR Alma                39-10.00   41-07.50  
  2 Cole Myren                SR Whitehall           40-06.00   39-07.00  
  3 Jon Sygulla               SO Whitehall           37-02.00   38-11.50  
  4 Elliot Anderson           JR Mel-Min             40-01.00   38-05.75  
  5 Paul Scharlau             SO Cochrane-Foun       36-11.00   38-04.50  
  6 Sam White                 SR Cochrane-Foun       39-02.00   37-11.00  
  7 Jordan Eikamp             FR Cochrane-Foun       37-04.00   37-08.50  
  8 Jordan Suchla             SO Indee-Gil           38-03.00   37-05.00  
  9 Matthew Gilbertson        SR Whitehall           38-01.00   36-09.50  
 10 Cameron Palkowski         JR Indee-Gil           37-00.00   36-08.25  
 11 Kyle Koval                JR Indee-Gil           37-10.00   36-04.00  
 12 Trevor Fink               SR Alma                37-00.00   35-03.50  
 13 Wyatt Proft               SO Mel-Min             34-09.00   33-10.25  
 14 Ross Anderson             FR Mel-Min             37-04.00   33-05.75  
 15 Tony Chase                SR Blair - Taylor      34-02.00   33-05.50  
 16 Will Larson               JR Lincoln             32-06.00   31-10.25  
 -- Mitchell Warner           FR Indee-Gil           32-06.00        XND  
 -- Sivu Schlegal             JR Mel-Min             32-03.00        XND  
 -- Brian Mathews             SO Whitehall           36-10.00        XND  
 -- Dustin Oseau              JR Indee-Gil           37-06.00  X38-01.50  
 -- Drew Christianson         FR Indee-Gil           31-06.00  X33-00.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelle Pehler           SR Cochrane-Foun         112-07      95-05  
  2 Samantha Rodenberg        SR Mel-Min                90-02      91-05  
  3 Amy Perkins               SO Lincoln                81-00      84-00  
  4 Kendra Antony             SO Mel-Min                95-02      83-08  
  5 Maygan Mitchell           JR Blair - Taylor         75-02      80-08  
  6 Melinda Kunes             JR Mel-Min                82-07      80-05  
  7 Kali Hutchens             JR Lincoln                79-00      79-08  
  8 Emma Flatland             JR Indee-Gil              74-00      76-05  
  9 Beth Filla                FR Whitehall              66-00      73-08  
 10 Olivia Steindorf          SO Lincoln                69-09      72-05  
 11 Deziree Koenig            SO Cochrane-Foun          63-00      66-00  
 12 Allison Anderson          JR Whitehall              75-00      65-06  
 13 Katie Marsolek            FR Indee-Gil              70-00      64-06  
 14 Shayli Stendahl           SR Blair - Taylor         66-00      61-04  
 15 Madison Trimberger        FR Whitehall              50-00      58-04  
 16 Kaitie Guza               SR Indee-Gil              66-00      57-02  
 17 Jessica Herold            JR Alma                   55-00      55-00  
 18 Eick Katie                SR Alma                   55-00      53-10  
 19 Bailee Kensmoe            JR Eleva Strum                       53-00  
 20 Kaiti Suhr                SR Cochrane-Foun          55-00      52-10  
 21 Kristin Hetrick           SR Alma                   55-00      47-08  
 -- Alex Stewart              SO Lincoln                67-08        XND  
 -- Miranda Johnson           SO Mel-Min                57-06        XND  
 -- Courtney Peters           JR Mel-Min                75-02     X76-00  
 -- Danielle Kirchner         SR Mel-Min                76-06     X70-07  
 -- Vanessa Hegge             JR Mel-Min                68-02     X69-02  
 -- Elizabeth Christopherson  FR Mel-Min                56-09     X61-10  
 -- Sarah Denstad             SO Mel-Min                44-03     X44-08  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Perkins              SR Lincoln               136-10     133-10  
  1 Tim Leis                  SR Lincoln               129-05     133-10  
  3 Lester Mlilnar            SR Alma                  105-00     119-08  
  4 TJ Fuselier               SO Blair - Taylor        103-00     116-00  
  5 Tanner Law                SR Whitehall             127-00     115-08  
  6 Garrett Eide              JR Blair - Taylor        119-00     108-11  
  7 Jordan Kampa              SR Indee-Gil             110-03     106-09  
  8 Nick Koxlien              SR Whitehall              99-11     105-00  
  9 Stephen Hansen            SR Indee-Gil              96-10     103-10  
 10 Brandon Boynton           JR Cochrane-Foun          92-07     101-00  
 11 Matt Marco                SR Mel-Min               108-00      99-04  
 12 John Baynton              SO Eleva Strum           105-00      93-03  
 13 Trevor Ascheman           SO Blair - Taylor         90-00      91-04  
 14 Logan Dahl                SO Alma                   90-00      88-10  
 15 Robbie Blahnik            SO Cochrane-Foun          90-07      82-06  
 16 Adam Swenson              SR Mel-Min               104-00      79-04  
 17 Reece Pierson             JR Eleva Strum            80-00      78-07  
 18 Ethan Miller              SO Whitehall              93-10      77-04  
 19 Tyler Dobbs               SO Mel-Min                92-10      75-05  
 20 Dakota Koenig             FR Cochrane-Foun          81-00      71-00  
 21 Andre Cardinal            SO Indee-Gil              76-05      66-06  
 22 Bryce Dokkestul           JR Whitehall              60-02     x61-00  
 23 Michael Duren             FR Alma                   70-00      56-06  
 -- Grant Giese               SR Lincoln               100-00         ND  
 -- Danny Hanson              JR Whitehall              90-00    X100-10  
 -- Alex Aldach               JR Lincoln                90-00    X100-06  
 -- Jacob Nordstrom           JR Mel-Min                78-09     X98-07  
 -- Tyler Litscher            SR Cochrane-Foun          80-00     X95-10  
 -- Collin Lash               JR Mel-Min                79-09     X87-09  
 -- Ben Anderson              SO Blair - Taylor         80-00     X79-03  
 -- Brody Jenson              FR Whitehall              78-10     X72-08  
 -- Nolan Kujak               FR Blair - Taylor         75-00     X68-05  
 -- Jon Sonmez                JR Blair - Taylor         65-00     X68-02  
 -- Taylor Allen              FR Indee-Gil              68-09     X67-10  
 -- Danny Dobbs               SO Mel-Min                74-01     X64-07  
 -- Quintin Lash              FR Mel-Min                51-01     X62-05  
 -- Pete Kolve                JR Whitehall              59-02     X57-10  
 -- Travis Mitchell           FR Blair - Taylor         75-00     X51-07  
 -- Nate Lambright            SO Blair - Taylor         85-00     X51-06  
 -- Joe Kriese                JR Whitehall              73-08     X51-02  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelle Pehler           SR Cochrane-Foun       32-02.00   32-08.50  
  2 Caitlin Coombs            SR Alma                31-10.00   31-06.50  
  3 Kendra Antony             SO Mel-Min             33-01.00   31-06.00  
  4 Jessie Jelen              SR Indee-Gil           30-00.00   31-03.00  
  5 Maygan Mitchell           JR Blair - Taylor      28-03.00   29-03.75  
  6 Bailee Kensmoe            JR Eleva Strum         27-00.00   28-03.00  
  7 Vanessa Hegge             JR Mel-Min             26-10.00   26-10.00  
  8 Danielle Kirchner         SR Mel-Min             28-03.00   26-05.50  
  9 Kali Hutchens             JR Lincoln             26-00.00   26-01.75  
 10 Allison Anderson          JR Whitehall           29-11.00   26-01.00  
 11 Beth Filla                FR Whitehall           28-07.00   25-10.75  
 12 Emma Flatland             JR Indee-Gil           27-00.00   25-05.00  
 13 Katie Marsolek            FR Indee-Gil           28-00.00   24-11.50  
 14 Amy Perkins               SO Lincoln             25-06.00   24-03.50  
 15 Deziree Koenig            SO Cochrane-Foun       24-03.00   23-10.00  
 16 Olivia Steindorf          SO Lincoln             25-07.00   23-06.50  
 17 Shayli Stendahl           SR Blair - Taylor      24-05.00   21-09.25  
 18 Madison Trimberger        FR Whitehall           24-00.00   21-05.50  
 19 Kaiti Suhr                SR Cochrane-Foun       19-00.00   18-04.50  
 20 Eick Katie                SR Alma                20-00.00   17-08.75  
 -- Alex Stewart              SO Lincoln             20-05.00        XND  
 -- Kaitie Guza               SR Indee-Gil           26-00.00  X25-00.00  
 -- Sarah Denstad             SO Mel-Min             21-01.00  X22-04.50  
 -- Page Christopherson       JR Mel-Min             24-04.00  X21-09.00  
 -- Ali Marco                 SO Mel-Min             20-00.00  X20-03.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tim Leis                  SR Lincoln             49-10.00   50-02.25  
  2 Tanner Law                SR Whitehall           45-00.00   43-00.50  
  3 Garrett Eide              JR Blair - Taylor      42-00.00   42-01.00  
  4 Matt Perkins              SR Lincoln             42-00.00   41-10.00  
  5 Nick Pehler               JR Cochrane-Foun       42-05.00   41-07.00  
  6 Matt Marco                SR Mel-Min             40-09.00   39-09.50  
  7 Brandon Boynton           JR Cochrane-Foun       38-04.00   38-09.00  
  8 Jordan Kampa              SR Indee-Gil           36-05.00   37-11.00  
  9 Joe Kriese                JR Whitehall           36-01.00   37-06.00  
 10 Nick Koxlien              SR Whitehall           35-09.00   37-04.50  
 11 Ben Anderson              SO Blair - Taylor      34-01.00   35-09.00  
 12 TJ Fuselier               SO Blair - Taylor      38-05.00   35-02.00  
 13 Adam Swenson              SR Mel-Min             36-00.00   34-06.00  
 14 Lester Mlilnar            SR Alma                37-00.00   33-05.00  
 15 Vernon Ramsey             SR Mel-Min             35-00.00   32-10.50  
 16 John Baynton              SO Eleva Strum         32-00.00   30-11.50  
 17 Michael Warner            SO Indee-Gil           33-08.00   30-04.75  
 18 Robbie Blahnik            SO Cochrane-Foun       31-10.00   29-06.75  
 19 Jon Winters               JR Alma                32-00.00   28-08.75  
 20 Logan Dahl                SO Alma                30-00.00   27-02.50  
 21 Reece Pierson             JR Eleva Strum         28-00.00   26-02.50  
 -- Bergen Hovey              JR Indee-Gil           32-10.00         ND  
 -- Dakota Koenig             FR Cochrane-Foun       28-09.00        XND  
 -- Ethan Miller              SO Whitehall           33-06.00  X35-08.00  
 -- Pete Kolve                JR Whitehall           35-00.00  X34-05.00  
 -- Tyler Dobbs               SO Mel-Min             32-06.00  X32-10.00  
 -- Nolan Kujak               FR Blair - Taylor      32-00.00  X31-02.00  
 -- Danny Dobbs               SO Mel-Min             32-02.00  X30-03.00  
 -- Brody Jenson              FR Whitehall           29-10.00  X28-02.50  
 -- Jon Sonmez                JR Blair - Taylor      28-05.00  X26-08.00  
 -- Evan Smaby                FR Mel-Min             28-02.00  X26-08.00  
 -- Taylor Allen              FR Indee-Gil           27-01.00  X25-11.50  
 -- Quintin Lash              FR Mel-Min             28-00.00  X20-00.00  
 -- Michael Duren             FR Alma                26-00.00  X19-07.50