Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2011 09:32 PM
                  30th Annual Seymour Invitational - 5/5/2011                  
                              Seymour High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberly                                          9:55.00   10:03.35   10   
  2 Denmark                                          10:35.66   10:13.28    8   
  3 Clintonville                                     10:17.09   10:19.20    6   
  4 Kiel                                             10:19.76   10:20.29    5   
  5 De Pere                                          10:48.00   10:45.58    4   
  6 West De Pere                                     11:13.00   11:04.84    3   
  7 Seymour                                          11:30.00   11:05.59    2   
  8 Hortonville                                      10:48.00   11:15.73    1   
  9 Kewaunee                                         12:30.30   11:39.78  
 10 Shawano Community                                11:22.75   11:58.22  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawano Community                                 8:43.72    8:38.53   10   
  2 Kiel                                              8:29.00    8:40.73    8   
  3 Kimberly                                          8:47.00    8:43.96    6   
  4 Clintonville                                      8:58.10    8:52.15    5   
  5 Seymour                                           9:10.00    8:57.09    4   
  6 De Pere                                           8:40.00    9:06.91    3   
  7 Hortonville                                       8:48.00    9:11.77    2   
  8 Denmark                                           9:21.96    9:14.98    1   
  9 West De Pere                                      9:22.00    9:34.31  
 10 Kewaunee                                          9:26.00    9:39.40  
 11 Menasha                                           9:50.00   10:00.11  
 12 Algoma                                           10:04.84   10:06.36  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masiarchin, Dominic       JR Clintonville           11.00      11.64q  3 
  2 Schmidt, Patrick          SR Menasha                11.19      11.71q  2 
  2 Gaffney, Matt             JR Menasha                11.35      11.71q  1 
  4 Reinke, Brett             JR Kimberly               11.25      11.76q  1 
  5 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           11.40      11.82q  3 
  6 Guilfoyle, Weston         FR Kimberly               11.50      11.95q  2 
  7 Sabrowsky, Ben            JR Seymour                11.59      12.22q  2 
  8 Davis, Joe                SR Denmark                11.88      12.26q  3 
  9 Smits, Matt               SR De Pere                11.30      12.29   1 
 10 Kroll, Jesse              SR Algoma                            12.47   3 
 11 Baker, Dan                JR Hortonville            11.90      12.48   3 
 12 Field, Austin             SO Kiel                   11.60      12.49   1 
 13 Hart, Patrick             SR Hortonville            11.90      12.54   2 
 14 Drakas, Boomer            JR Menasha                11.40      12.63   3 
 15 Singer, Dylan             SO Shawano Comm           11.99      12.69   1 
 16 Savignac, Michael         SO De Pere                12.30      12.77   2 
 17 Landolt, Dusten           SO Kiel                   12.40      12.96   3 
 18 Kassner, Logan            SO Kewaunee               11.90      12.97   1 
 19 Hernandez, Juan           JR Clintonville           12.40      14.02   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lang, Erin                SO Kimberly               12.90      13.63q  4 
  2 Behnke, Rachael           SR Seymour                13.22      13.98q  1 
  3 Kirchman, Lindsey         JR Algoma                 13.54      14.00q  4 
  4 Roberts, Jennifer         JR Hortonville            13.40      14.09q  2 
  5 Schroeder, Karena         SR Clintonville           13.20      14.12q  2 
  6 Inglese, Emily            SO Hortonville            13.80      14.17q  1 
  7 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           13.30      14.19q  1 
  8 Brown, Hannah             SR De Pere                13.50      14.22q  4 
  9 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           13.00      14.41   3 
 10 Carlson, Shaina           JR Menasha                13.90      14.52   4 
 11 Dawson, Kayla             SO De Pere                13.50      14.60   3 
 12 Galligan, Colleen         SO Denmark                13.94      14.65   4 
 13 Ambrosius, Megan          SR West De Pere           13.90      14.66   3 
 14 Gilbert, Sara             SO Menasha                13.80      14.71   1 
 15 Wusterbarth, Harmony      SO Kiel                   13.76      14.89   2 
 16 Woepse, Cheyenne          FR Kiel                   13.56      14.99   3 
 17 Gerke, Kyla               JR West De Pere           14.70      15.07   1 
 18 Deprey, Nellie            FR Denmark                14.40      15.10   2 
 19 Perry, Kate               SO West De Pere           14.90      15.13   4 
 20 Berglin, Heather          SO Denmark                14.74      15.16   1 
 21 White, Carrington         FR Menasha                14.30      15.31   3 
 22 Thornton, Gabby           FR Sevastopol                        15.53   3 
 23 Tollefson, Jennifer       SR Kiel                   15.10      16.77   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jordan           SR Kewaunee               14.60      14.91q  3 
  2 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           15.70      16.40q  3 
  3 Leicht, Sam               SO Kimberly               16.05      16.44q  3 
  4 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Kimberly               16.45      16.59q  1 
  5 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           15.60      16.60q  1 
  6 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                15.50      16.99q  2 
  7 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour                15.99      17.05q  2 
  8 Preissner, Kyle           SR Kiel                   16.50      17.43q  1 
  9 Gauthier, Trenton         JR Clintonville           17.14      17.49   3 
 10 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha                16.20      17.73   2 
 11 Kent, Nick                JR De Pere                15.70      17.73   1 
 12 Peters, Austin            JR Menasha                16.60      17.79   3 
 13 Woods, Seth               SO Kiel                   17.10      17.91   2 
 14 Woodfin, Brett            JR Hortonville            19.00      19.10   2 
 15 Mirkes, Matt              FR De Pere                17.90      19.38   3 
 16 Knaup, Kraig              SR Clintonville           19.60      19.92   2 
 17 Leisgang, David           SO Seymour                18.70      20.02   1 
 18 Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm           19.47      20.13   3 
 19 Draheim, Austin           JR Hortonville            18.90      20.32   1 
 20 Klemp, John               SO Clintonville           19.80      20.49   1 
 21 Malitz, Jakob             JR Shawano Comm           19.45      21.60   2 
 22 Nimmer, Reggie            FR Kewaunee               20.05      21.99   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Jael             JR Algoma                 17.04      17.45q  1 
  2 Bruss, Hayley             JR Kimberly               16.93      17.57q  3 
  3 Hettmann, Nicole          SR Denmark                16.94      17.76q  2 
  4 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                17.30      17.77q  2 
  5 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           17.15      18.19q  1 
  6 Bultman, Amanda           FR Kewaunee               17.80      18.30q  1 
  7 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           18.00      18.48q  2 
  8 Wittmann, Alisha          SO Menasha                17.40      18.68q  3 
  9 Pugh, Lauren              JR Clintonville           17.70      18.94   2 
 10 Wuestenberg, Summer       JR Menasha                17.90      19.23   1 
 11 Peeters, Erin             SR Clintonville           18.30      19.36   3 
 12 Pauline, Amy              SO De Pere                19.00      19.51   1 
 13 Kubale, MaKanzie          SR Shawano Comm           17.53      19.89   3 
 14 Talmadge, Anna            SO Algoma                 19.54      20.05   2 
 15 Edwards, Caitlin          SO De Pere                18.50      20.28   3 
 16 Spilski, Alyssa           SR Hortonville            19.00      20.87   3 
 17 Palubicki, Paige          FR Seymour                20.00      21.22   2 
 18 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           20.90      22.12   3 
 19 Suhorepetz, Kalyn         FR Hortonville            18.80      23.66   1 
 -- Nimmer, Karlee            JR Kewaunee               19.20         DQ   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornell, Jael             JR Algoma                 17.45      17.32   10   
  2 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                17.77      17.76    8   
  3 Wittmann, Alisha          SO Menasha                18.68      18.20    6   
  4 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           18.19      18.30    5   
  5 Hettmann, Nicole          SR Denmark                17.76      18.30    4   
  6 Bultman, Amanda           FR Kewaunee               18.30      18.65    3   
  7 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           18.48      19.13    2   
  8 Bruss, Hayley             JR Kimberly               17.57      22.91    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jordan           SR Kewaunee               14.91      14.69   10   
  2 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           16.40      16.20    8   
  3 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Kimberly               16.59      16.48    6   
  4 Leicht, Sam               SO Kimberly               16.44      16.51    5   
  5 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                16.99      16.98    4   
  6 Preissner, Kyle           SR Kiel                   17.43      17.01    3   
  7 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour                17.05      17.68    2   
  8 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           16.60      17.90    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Erin                SO Kimberly               13.63      13.77   10   
  2 Roberts, Jennifer         JR Hortonville            14.09      14.26    8   
  3 Kirchman, Lindsey         JR Algoma                 14.00      14.40    6   
  4 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           14.41      14.51    5   
  5 Behnke, Rachael           SR Seymour                13.98      14.53    4   
  6 Schroeder, Karena         SR Clintonville           14.12      14.56    3   
  7 Inglese, Emily            SO Hortonville            14.17      14.68    2   
  8 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           14.19      14.75    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masiarchin, Dominic       JR Clintonville           11.64      11.58   10   
  2 Schmidt, Patrick          SR Menasha                11.71      11.65    8   
  3 Reinke, Brett             JR Kimberly               11.76      11.79    6   
  4 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           11.82      11.81    5   
  5 Gaffney, Matt             JR Menasha                11.71      11.81    4   
  6 Guilfoyle, Weston         FR Kimberly               11.95      11.92    3   
  7 Davis, Joe                SR Denmark                12.26      12.13    2   
  8 Sabrowsky, Ben            JR Seymour                12.22      12.21    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Sarah         FR Kimberly             5:27.00    5:37.37   10   
  2 Glidden, Sarah            SO Hortonville          5:37.00    5:42.61    8   
  3 Genke, Alexis             JR Kiel                 5:35.12    5:46.34    6   
  4 Hohn, Sam                 SO Clintonville         5:49.93    5:47.85    5   
  5 Messner, Sara             FR Clintonville         5:49.90    5:48.99    4   
  6 Conard, Corissa           SR Denmark              5:43.00    5:49.18    3   
  7 Pagel, Alexandria         JR Shawano Comm         5:51.22    5:50.71    2   
  8 Konecke, Melissa          SO Hortonville          5:40.00    5:51.35    1   
  9 Schleisner, Isabella      JR Hortonville          5:42.00    5:55.36  
 10 Williams, Jena            FR Kiel                 5:36.24    5:59.14  
 11 Leahy, Lauren             JR West De Pere         5:55.00    6:08.87  
 12 Buckham, Maggie           FR Sevastopol           6:03.00    6:09.27  
 13 Gosser, Maddie            JR De Pere              5:53.00    6:11.01  
 14 Stoneman, Julia           JR Sevastopol           6:10.00    6:20.47  
 15 Tuma, Jenna               SR Shawano Comm         6:00.01    6:23.38  
 16 Lasee, Carina             SO West De Pere         6:40.00    6:24.99  
 17 Biese, Paige              SO Menasha              6:41.00    7:00.05  
 18 LeDocq, Jade              FR Algoma               6:57.44    7:09.76  
 19 Hanrahan, MiKayla         SO Kewaunee             6:59.00    7:21.78  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Sean              JR Seymour              4:30.00    4:37.75   10   
  2 Hoffman, Hayden           SR Kimberly             4:35.00    4:40.53    8   
  3 Quesnell, Mike            JR Kimberly             4:31.66    4:41.61    6   
  4 Cass, Tony                SR Hortonville          4:37.00    4:44.33    5   
  5 Sawall, Tyler             JR Clintonville         4:32.41    4:44.58    4   
  6 Greeneway, Jake           SR De Pere              4:48.00    4:44.69    3   
  7 Gokey, Austin             SO De Pere              4:50.00    4:49.81    2   
  8 Reiter, Wade              SR Shawano Comm         4:54.04    4:52.49    1   
  9 Buss, Alexander           JR Shawano Comm         4:47.39    4:54.72  
 10 Walsh, Wes                SR Hortonville          4:48.00    4:54.90  
 11 Magle, Justin             JR Algoma               4:54.14    4:55.93  
 12 Maile, Andrew             SR Kiel                 4:46.00    5:00.12  
 13 Maurer, Erik              JR Kiel                 4:57.00    5:05.98  
 14 Ebert, Jordan             JR Algoma               5:04.34    5:07.76  
 15 DeCleene, Jacob           SO Clintonville         5:22.30    5:08.67  
 16 Robertson, Stuart         FR Algoma               5:17.00    5:16.69  
 17 Belongea, Gabi            FR Denmark              5:32.00    5:30.01  
 18 Minahan, Burke            SO Sevastopol           5:30.00    5:31.61  
 19 Guerts, Corbin            SR Menasha              5:20.00    5:41.91  
 20 Prucha, Alex              FR Kewaunee             5:55.00    6:05.87  
 21 Demain, Brady             SO Sevastopol           6:30.00    6:37.24  
 22 Moss, Sean                SO Sevastopol                      7:22.36  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                          1:50.00    1:52.39   2  10   
  2 Hortonville                                       1:52.30    1:56.65   2   8   
  3 De Pere                                           1:52.50    1:56.96   2   6   
  4 Seymour                                           1:57.00    1:58.41   2   5   
  5 West De Pere                                      1:59.80    1:58.88   2   4   
  6 Denmark                                           2:00.74    1:59.80   1   3   
  7 Shawano Community                                 1:57.94    2:04.73   2   2   
  8 Clintonville                                      2:03.14    2:05.22   1   1   
 -- Kiel                                              1:50.30         DQ   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clintonville                                      1:33.50    1:32.47   2  10   
  2 Menasha                                           1:32.85    1:33.50   2   8   
  3 West De Pere                                      1:33.00    1:34.22   2   6   
  4 Kimberly                                          1:35.00    1:34.79   2   5   
  5 Hortonville                                       1:35.60    1:35.39   2   4   
  6 Seymour                                           1:36.90    1:36.52   2   3   
  7 De Pere                                           1:36.00    1:37.78   2   2   
  8 Kiel                                              1:35.00    1:38.51   2   1   
  9 Shawano Community                                 1:41.94    1:40.25   1 
 10 Denmark                                           1:49.00    1:44.00   1 
 11 Algoma                                            1:51.34    1:51.00   1 
 12 Kewaunee                                          1:41.00    1:52.35   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Bridget           SO Seymour              1:01.00    1:00.20   4  10   
  2 Malueg, Alesha            SR Kimberly             1:00.30    1:02.19   4   8   
  3 Anderson, Morgan          SO De Pere              1:02.00    1:02.35   4   6   
  4 Derks, Kathy              SO Hortonville          1:02.10    1:03.76   4   5   
  5 Ritchie, Jillian          SR De Pere              1:03.00    1:04.66   4   4   
  6 Hokenstad, Kayla          FR Shawano Comm         1:04.49    1:05.00   3   3   
  7 de Boer, Madison          FR Kimberly             1:05.00    1:05.66   3   2   
  8 Hon, Angel                JR Sevastopol           1:07.00    1:06.25   3   1   
  9 Nickles, Kristin          SO West De Pere         1:03.50    1:06.85   4 
 10 Domro, Taylor             FR Kimberly             1:03.80    1:07.07   4 
 11 Woepse, Cheyenne          FR Kiel                 1:04.40    1:07.22   3 
 12 Mayek, Holly              JR Clintonville         1:06.10    1:08.03   3 
 13 Joseph, Jayda             FR De Pere              1:06.00    1:08.71   3 
 14 Reed, Ciara               JR Denmark              1:13.00    1:08.91   2 
 15 Calaway, Nicole           SR Denmark              1:11.77    1:09.35   2 
 16 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         1:07.00    1:09.59   3 
 17 Soper, Malory             FR Shawano Comm         1:04.30    1:09.80   4 
 18 LeCaptain, Karissa        JR Algoma               1:09.64    1:09.94   2 
 19 Konop, McKenzi            FR Kewaunee             1:05.03    1:11.98   3 
 20 Wavrunek, Joanna          SR Denmark              1:10.14    1:13.53   2 
 21 Blazkovec, Leah           FR Algoma               1:14.44    1:16.13   1 
 22 Buckham, Morgan           FR Sevastopol                      1:16.92   1 
 23 Ritchie, Samantha         SO Menasha              1:20.00    1:28.40   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Austin        JR Kimberly               52.50      52.54   3  10   
  2 Busko, Marc               SR Kimberly               52.00      52.88   3   8   
  3 Mocarski, Mason           SR De Pere                52.50      53.11   3   6   
  4 Skogman, Calahan          SR Seymour                53.50      53.89   3   5   
  5 Montgomery, James         SR De Pere                54.00      54.41   3   4   
  6 Dallas, Jed               JR Shawano Comm           54.16      54.88   3   3   
  7 Tuma, Riley               SO Shawano Comm           53.08      55.28   3   2   
  8 Peterson, Lane            JR Menasha                53.20      55.31   3   1   
  9 Krause, Alex              SR West De Pere           56.00      55.80   2 
 10 Mocarski, Cooper          FR De Pere                55.00      55.84   2 
 11 Gorz, Michael             SR Algoma                 57.14      56.04   1 
 12 Poppe, Nathan             SO Clintonville           55.10      56.14   2 
 13 Coleman, Joshua           FR Kiel                   55.00      56.65   2 
 14 Young, Wyatt              JR Shawano Comm           55.05      56.86   2 
 15 Dewar, Joe                JR Hortonville            55.00      57.00   2 
 16 Meyer, Jacob              SO Kewaunee               56.00      57.04   1 
 17 Niemierawicz, Dru         SO Kewaunee               57.00      57.63   1 
 18 Babiash, Issac            FR Denmark                58.08      57.93   1 
 19 Behnke, Ben               SO Kiel                   56.00      58.31   1 
 20 Kunesh, Alec              SR West De Pere           55.30      58.34   2 
 21 Don, Lorenz               JR Denmark                59.00      59.05   1 
 22 Wilson, Max               SO Sevastopol             59.00      59.60   1 
 23 Samija, Lorin             JR Denmark              1:00.60    1:00.65   1 
 -- Sell, Jacob               JR Menasha                54.50         DQ   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            51.60      52.71   2  10   
  2 De Pere                                             53.50      53.35   2   8   
  3 Shawano Community                                   54.26      54.72   2   6   
  4 Menasha                                             55.49      55.06   2   5   
  5 Hortonville                                         52.10      55.52   2   4   
  6 Clintonville                                        57.78      57.05   1   3   
  7 West De Pere                                        55.00      57.15   2   2   
  8 Denmark                                             56.85      57.83   2   1   
  9 Kiel                                                58.25      57.90   1 
 10 Seymour                                             56.00      58.65   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menasha                                             45.00      44.50   2  10   
  2 Clintonville                                        44.70      44.59   2   8   
  3 Kimberly                                            44.50      45.10   2   6   
  4 Hortonville                                         45.60      45.57   2   5   
  5 Seymour                                             46.00      46.66   2   4   
  6 Kiel                                                46.00      46.82   2   3   
  7 West De Pere                                        47.00      47.52   2   2   
  8 Shawano Community                                   48.87      48.52   1   1   
  9 Kewaunee                                            47.20      51.19   1 
 10 Algoma                                              53.64      51.49   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hettmann, Nicole          SR Denmark                51.14      50.86   3  10   
  2 Wittmann, Alisha          SO Menasha                49.60      51.18   3   8   
  3 Meisner, Ashley           JR Kiel                   51.00      51.74   3   6   
  4 Cotter, Rachel            SO Kimberly               49.70      51.79   3   5   
  5 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                53.00      52.44   3   4   
  6 Scholl, Miriam            FR Kimberly               50.70      52.50   3   3   
  7 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           53.20      55.08   3   2   
  8 Pugh, Lauren              JR Clintonville           55.30      56.30   2   1   
  9 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           52.71      56.33   3 
 10 Nimmer, Karlee            JR Kewaunee               58.20      56.77   1 
 11 Pauline, Amy              SO De Pere                56.00      56.81   2 
 12 Peeters, Erin             SR Clintonville           58.73      58.94   1 
 13 Talmadge, Anna            SO Algoma                 56.84    1:00.64   2 
 14 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           45.00    1:00.85   1 
 15 Palubicki, Paige          FR Seymour              1:00.00    1:01.79   1 
 16 DePerry, Taylor           JR Shawano Comm           54.66    1:02.13   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jordan           SR Kewaunee               40.80      39.00   3  10   
  2 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           40.80      39.83   3   8   
  3 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                42.00      42.35   3   6   
  4 Leicht, Sam               SO Kimberly               42.10      42.82   3   5   
  5 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           42.50      43.59   3   4   
  6 Kent, Nick                JR De Pere                43.80      43.80   3   3   
  7 Preissner, Kyle           SR Kiel                   44.50      45.44   3   2   
  8 Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm           45.49      45.81   2   1   
  9 Peters, Austin            JR Menasha                44.80      46.17   2 
 10 Villegas-Ruiz, Angel      JR Menasha                45.50      46.24   2 
 11 Woods, Seth               SO Kiel                   47.50      47.36   2 
 12 Blazkovec, Jacob          SO Algoma                 47.04      47.70   2 
 13 Daul, Taylor              SO Algoma                 47.44      48.03   2 
 14 Kassner, Logan            SO Kewaunee               47.50      48.42   2 
 15 Mirkes, Matt              FR De Pere                46.00      49.02   2 
 16 Deprey, Tony              JR Denmark                51.09      49.57   1 
 17 Knaup, Kraig              SR Clintonville           53.60      50.34   1 
 18 Jacobe, Matt              JR Denmark                50.77      50.44   1 
 19 Klemp, John               SO Clintonville           52.80      53.98   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Bridget           SO Seymour              2:21.00    2:19.36   10   
  2 Mulholland, Bailey        SR Kimberly             2:22.00    2:22.03    8   
  3 Hanson, Nicole            SR Clintonville         2:26.21    2:27.51    6   
  4 Buechler, Lexi            JR Kimberly             2:30.00    2:30.56    5   
  5 Mueller, Rosemary         SR Kiel                 2:31.60    2:32.85    4   
  6 Bultman, Katie            JR Kewaunee             2:33.10    2:35.08    3   
  7 Genke, Alexis             JR Kiel                 2:32.00    2:37.90    2   
  8 Pagel, Alexandria         JR Shawano Comm         2:39.28    2:38.36    1   
  9 Kurtz, Lindsey            FR Shawano Comm         2:43.97    2:40.92  
 10 Huber, Ana                FR Clintonville         2:33.51    2:41.87  
 11 Weise, Becca              FR De Pere              2:35.00    2:42.52  
 12 Boyd, McKenzie            SO De Pere              2:40.00    2:44.46  
 13 Bowers, Dominique         SO Sevastopol           2:40.00    2:44.71  
 14 Calaway, Nicole           SR Denmark              2:48.00    2:46.47  
 15 Wavrunek, Joanna          SR Denmark              2:45.00    2:48.76  
 16 LeCaptain, Karissa        JR Algoma               2:46.34    2:49.49  
 17 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         2:49.00    2:50.48  
 18 Perry, Maddie             FR West De Pere         2:53.00    2:57.07  
 19 Buckham, Morgan           FR Sevastopol                      2:58.77  
 20 Tuma, Jenna               SR Shawano Comm         2:41.02    2:59.40  
 21 LeDocq, Jade              FR Algoma               3:04.07    3:07.67  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Sean              JR Seymour              1:59.00    1:59.30   10   
  2 Hoffman, Hayden           SR Kimberly             2:03.24    2:02.80    8   
  3 Hammann, Nick             JR Kiel                 2:03.00    2:03.06    6   
  4 Neri, Eddi                JR Sevastopol           2:02.00    2:04.07    5   
  5 Cass, Tony                SR Hortonville          2:02.00    2:05.85    4   
  6 Rink, Alex                SO Kimberly             2:04.91    2:06.41    3   
  7 Reiter, Wade              SR Shawano Comm         2:06.10    2:08.38    2   
  8 Knope, Andrew             JR Shawano Comm         2:10.05    2:09.78    1   
  9 Drum, Jack                SO Hortonville          2:10.00    2:09.85  
 10 Mc Gurk, Kyle             JR De Pere              2:10.00    2:10.31  
 11 Landolt, Darick           SO Kiel                 2:12.00    2:12.17  
 12 Poppe, Nathan             SO Clintonville         2:12.10    2:12.86  
 13 Peotter, Kyle             FR Seymour              2:14.00    2:13.37  
 14 Story, Nick               FR West De Pere         2:20.00    2:15.31  
 15 Gerke, Connor             SO Clintonville         2:19.00    2:16.77  
 16 Ebert, Jordan             JR Algoma               2:19.34    2:17.41  
 17 Kleiman, James            FR Kewaunee             2:17.00    2:20.34  
 18 Don, Lorenz               JR Denmark              2:26.67    2:20.98  
 19 Wilson, Max               SO Sevastopol           2:22.00    2:21.78  
 20 Belongea, Gabi            FR Denmark              2:26.89    2:21.78  
 21 Othrow, Troy              SR Menasha              2:25.00    2:28.05  
 22 Ledvina, Jarad            FR Kewaunee             2:25.00    2:30.47  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blue, Sam                 SR Kimberly               27.30      27.24   4  10   
  2 Mathes, Kristin           SR Kiel                   26.45      27.35   4   8   
  3 Preissner, Mikayla        JR Kiel                   27.13      27.86   4   6   
  4 Derks, Kathy              SO Hortonville            27.80      28.50   4   5   
  5 Roberts, Jennifer         JR Hortonville            27.70      28.53   4   4   
  6 Hon, Angel                JR Sevastopol             27.50      28.64   4   3   
  7 Kleiman, Jill             SO Kewaunee               28.01      28.78   3   2   
  8 Kirchman, Lindsey         JR Algoma                 27.78      29.08   4   1   
  9 Schaefer, Heidi           SO Denmark                29.24      29.31   3 
 10 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           28.58      29.65   3 
 11 Carlson, Shaina           JR Menasha                30.28      29.68   2 
 12 Franken, Erika            SR De Pere                28.00      30.08   3 
 13 Gilbert, Sara             SO Menasha                30.90      30.37   2 
 14 Mayek, Holly              JR Clintonville           30.20      30.53   2 
 15 Reed, Ciara               JR Denmark                30.14      30.87   2 
 16 Ambrosius, Megan          SR West De Pere           29.30      30.88   3 
 17 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           28.44      31.06   3 
 18 White, Carrington         FR Menasha                31.10      31.57   1 
 19 Calloway, Angel           SR Clintonville           30.40      32.33   2 
 20 King, Breanna             FR Seymour                31.49      32.41   1 
 21 Romonesko, Kelly          SO West De Pere           31.50      32.75   1 
 22 Patza, Kayleigh           SR Seymour                31.50      33.31   1 
 23 Vian, Samantha            FR Kiel                   30.11      33.62   2 
 24 Konop, Kara               SR Kewaunee               31.10      33.85   1 
 25 Utesch, Addie             JR Kewaunee               31.05      35.60   1 
 26 Wiese, Emily              FR Algoma                 36.04      36.73   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jordan           SR Kewaunee               22.70      23.04   4  10   
  2 Reinke, Brett             JR Kimberly               22.80      23.81   4   8   
  3 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           23.50      23.94   4   6   
  4 Zuehl, Cody               SR Clintonville           24.44      24.16   3   5   
  5 Marmer, Aaron             SR Menasha                23.00      24.30   4   4   
  6 Belknap, Caleb            JR Menasha                24.40      24.61   3   3   
  7 Carter, Brandon           JR West De Pere           24.20      24.69   3   2   
  8 Busko, Marc               SR Kimberly               23.50      24.72   4   1   
  9 Mocarski, Mason           SR De Pere                23.00      24.85   4 
 10 Lohrer, Zach              JR Hortonville            23.90      24.93   4 
 11 Giese, Matt               SO Hortonville            23.90      25.04   4 
 12 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           24.50      25.11   2 
 13 Young, Wyatt              JR Shawano Comm           24.21      25.36   3 
 14 Bonde, Matt               SR Kiel                   24.80      25.41   2 
 15 Lynaugh, Tim              SO Hortonville            23.90      25.43   3 
 16 Beyer, Dylan              FR Seymour                25.58      25.48   2 
 17 Opgenorth, Alex           JR Seymour                25.30      25.53   2 
 18 Drakas, Boomer            JR Menasha                24.50      25.72   3 
 19 Mocarski, Cooper          FR De Pere                25.00      25.83   2 
 20 Kolocheski, Alex          JR De Pere                24.50      26.09   3 
 21 Riehn, Josh               JR Kiel                   25.80      26.10   1 
 22 Moon, Colin               SR Clintonville           25.80      26.26   1 
 23 Kassner, Logan            SO Kewaunee               25.70      26.33   2 
 24 Jacobe, Matt              JR Denmark                25.71      26.36   2 
 25 Bosetski, Brett           JR Denmark                26.57      27.18   1 
 26 Huston, Jon               JR Algoma                 27.94      28.44   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glidden, Sarah            SO Hortonville         12:30.00   12:08.55   10   
  2 Carper, McKenzie          FR Kimberly            12:30.00   12:11.84    8   
  3 Laurent, McKenzie         FR Kimberly            12:44.00   12:26.26    6   
  4 Hohn, Sam                 SO Clintonville        12:41.86   12:26.47    5   
  5 Micke, Miranda            JR Kimberly            12:29.00   12:28.59    4   
  6 Messner, Sara             FR Clintonville        12:39.20   12:43.24    3   
  7 Larsen, Mackenzie         FR Denmark             13:25.00   12:45.65    2   
  8 Rose, Anna                SR De Pere             13:00.00   12:48.09    1   
  9 Konecke, Melissa          SO Hortonville         12:35.00   12:54.73  
 10 Schleisner, Isabella      JR Hortonville         12:50.00   13:07.13  
 11 Lemke, Jennifer           FR De Pere             13:25.00   13:25.87  
 12 Welk, Mallory             SR De Pere             13:20.00   13:30.72  
 13 Stoneman, Julia           JR Sevastopol          13:00.00   13:35.81  
 14 Ninham, Alexandria        SO Shawano Comm        13:26.24   13:38.44  
 15 Platz, Samantha           SR Kiel                13:54.14   13:42.99  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quesnell, Mike            JR Kimberly            10:15.00   10:06.61   10   
  2 Sawall, Tyler             JR Clintonville        10:22.19   10:07.11    8   
  3 Connors, Nick             SR Kimberly            10:14.00   10:18.61    6   
  4 Borkovec, Nick            SR Denmark             10:44.62   10:26.50    5   
  5 Shannon, Brian            SR De Pere             10:25.00   10:32.47    4   
  6 Elm, Bryce                SO West De Pere        10:42.00   10:33.70    3   
  7 Magle, Justin             JR Algoma              10:32.34   10:37.41    2   
  8 Skinkis, Justin           FR Seymour             10:41.00   10:40.31    1   
  9 Bittorf, Jon              SR Sevastopol          10:30.00   10:52.63  
 10 Walsh, Wes                SR Hortonville         10:40.00   10:54.42  
 11 Helf, David               JR Kiel                10:56.00   10:57.24  
 12 Bruno, Nick               SO Sevastopol          11:30.00   11:07.39  
 13 Maurer, Erik              JR Kiel                11:10.00   11:11.94  
 14 VandenBush, Derek         SR Denmark             11:15.00   11:12.71  
 15 Weid, Kyle                SR Clintonville        11:15.32   11:17.61  
 16 Taylor, Michael           SO Denmark             11:35.00   11:34.39  
 17 Ellsworth, Bryce          SR Sevastopol          11:58.00   11:39.20  
 18 Robertson, Stuart         FR Algoma              11:38.90   11:39.24  
 19 Roethle, Brad             JR Kewaunee            11:45.00   12:08.47  
 20 Coleman, Joshua           FR Kiel                12:20.00   12:20.46  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                              4:07.09    4:07.46   2  10   
  2 Kimberly                                          4:09.00    4:11.86   2   8   
  3 De Pere                                           4:18.00    4:22.07   2   6   
  4 Hortonville                                       4:23.00    4:25.98   2   5   
  5 Seymour                                           4:30.00    4:28.00   2   4   
  6 Clintonville                                      4:23.80    4:29.04   2   3   
  7 Denmark                                           4:35.00    4:35.50   1   2   
  8 West De Pere                                      4:35.00    4:37.14   2   1   
  9 Shawano Community                                 4:33.43    4:40.47   2 
 10 Kewaunee                                          4:43.70    5:04.80   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                          3:33.00    3:33.31   2  10   
  2 Seymour                                           3:39.00    3:37.43   2   8   
  3 De Pere                                           3:32.00    3:38.78   2   6   
  4 Shawano Community                                 3:38.80    3:41.77   2   5   
  5 Kiel                                              3:35.00    3:42.69   2   4   
  6 Menasha                                           3:41.00    3:42.74   2   3   
  7 Hortonville                                       3:36.00    3:45.75   2   2   
  8 Algoma                                            3:46.64    3:46.30   1   1   
  9 West De Pere                                      3:40.00    3:53.33   2 
 10 Kewaunee                                          3:45.00    3:56.52   1 
 11 Denmark                                           4:01.51    3:58.79   1 
 12 Clintonville                                      3:55.02    4:10.09   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePerry, Taylor           JR Shawano Comm         5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 De Valk, Maria            JR Kimberly             4-10.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Wilmet, Diedra            SO West De Pere         5-00.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Rose, Tiara               SR Hortonville          5-00.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 Gonzalez, Isabella        FR Shawano Comm         4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Schaefer, Amanda          FR Kimberly             5-00.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Bultman, Katie            JR Kewaunee             5-00.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Michiels, Kirsten         SO Menasha              5-00.00    4-08.00    0.33
  8 Appleton, Clare           SO Kimberly             5-02.00    4-08.00    0.33
  8 Wavrunek, Joanna          SR Denmark              4-10.00    4-08.00    0.33
 11 Johnson, Carmen           SO Clintonville         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Young, Scarlett           JR Shawano Comm         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 King, Breanna             FR Seymour              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Wusterbarth, Harmony      SO Kiel                 4-09.00         NH  
 -- Dahmer, Madeline          FR Kiel                 4-06.00         NH  
 -- Peeters, Erin             SR Clintonville         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Wuestenberg, Summer       JR Menasha              4-08.00         NH  
 -- LeDocq, Jade              FR Algoma               4-06.00         NH  
 -- LeCaptain, Karissa        JR Algoma               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Brocker, Breanne          SR Denmark              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Blazkovec, Leah           FR Algoma               4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere         6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Pozolinski, Brett         JR Kimberly             6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Herzog, Isaiah            SR Kiel                 6-02.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Marmer, Aaron             SR Menasha              6-02.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha              6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Montgomery, James         SR De Pere              5-08.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Esswein, David            JR Kiel                 5-08.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Barker, Danny             FR Clintonville         5-04.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Wettstein, Nick           SO Kimberly             6-00.00    5-06.00  
  9 Bloom, Alex               FR Seymour              5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Nimmer, Reggie            FR Kewaunee             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Joe                SR Denmark              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Blazkovec, Jacob          SO Algoma               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mayek, Jesse              FR Clintonville         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bodinger, Alex            SR West De Pere         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere              5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue, Sam                 SR Kimberly            16-10.00   17-07.25   10   
  2 Kozlovsky, Kristin        SR Denmark             14-09.00   16-11.25    8   
  3 De Valk, Maria            JR Kimberly            16-10.00   16-07.75    6   
  4 Lang, Erin                SO Kimberly            15-04.00   16-02.50    5   
  5 Roberts, Jennifer         JR Hortonville         15-03.00   16-02.00    4   
  6 Schroeder, Karena         SR Clintonville        15-11.00   15-11.25    3   
  7 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm        14-11.00   15-04.25    2   
  8 Rinehart, Kassidy         SR Hortonville         14-10.00   15-00.00    1   
  9 Cornell, Jael             JR Algoma              14-07.00   15-00.00  
 10 Carlson, Shaina           JR Menasha             13-04.00   14-10.00  
 11 Rose, Tiara               SR Hortonville         15-01.00   14-09.00  
 12 Preissner, Mikayla        JR Kiel                15-02.00   14-06.00  
 13 Kirchman, Lindsey         JR Algoma              15-11.00   14-01.50  
 14 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm        14-09.00   14-01.00  
 15 Michiels, Kirsten         SO Menasha             13-00.00   13-10.50  
 16 Heidke, Haley             FR Seymour             12-00.00   13-08.00  
 17 March, Abigail            FR De Pere             13-00.00   13-06.75  
 18 Murphy, Shannon           FR De Pere             13-00.00   13-00.50  
 19 Hendricks, Leah           JR West De Pere                   12-11.50  
 20 Vandeputte, Margot        JR Clintonville        13-06.00   12-10.25  
 21 Bultman, Amanda           FR Kewaunee                       12-10.00  
 22 Konop, McKenzi            FR Kewaunee                       12-08.75  
 23 Patza, Kayleigh           SR Seymour             13-00.00   12-06.75  
 24 Konetzke, Katrina         SR Menasha             13-00.00   12-00.25  
 25 Rabe, Haley               SR Kiel                12-06.00   11-09.00  
 26 Beckman, Brittany         SR Kiel                13-04.00   11-05.00  
 27 VanGoethem, Carli         FR Kewaunee                       11-03.50  
 28 Baker, Megan              SR West De Pere        13-00.00   10-01.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kroll, Jesse              SR Algoma              19-05.00   22-02.25   10   
  2 Herzog, Isaiah            SR Kiel                19-10.00   21-02.75    8   
  3 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha             19-01.00   21-00.50    6   
  4 Russell, AJ               JR Clintonville        19-11.00   20-10.25    5   
  5 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere        20-03.00   20-05.00    4   
  6 Pozolinski, Brett         JR Kimberly            20-00.00   20-04.75    3   
  7 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha             20-02.00   20-03.50    2   
  8 Effa, Hunter              SO Seymour             18-00.00   20-00.50    1   
  9 Hoerning, Cody            SR Hortonville         18-10.00   20-00.00  
 10 Schomisch, Adam           SR Hortonville         18-10.00   19-08.50  
 11 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere        19-05.00   19-08.00  
 12 Gorz, Michael             SR Algoma              17-05.00   18-08.75  
 13 Davis, Joe                SR Denmark             18-06.00   18-06.50  
 14 Masiarchin, Dominic       JR Clintonville        18-00.00   18-05.75  
 15 Giese, Matt               SO Hortonville         19-01.00   18-04.00  
 16 Munoz, Chris              FR Menasha             19-00.00   17-08.50  
 16 Gannon, Sam               JR West De Pere        18-01.00   17-08.50  
 18 Van Lanen, Tyler          FR De Pere             18-00.00   17-08.00  
 19 Meyer, Jacob              SO Kewaunee            17-00.00   17-07.25  
 20 Eckstrom, Ryan            FR Shawano Comm        18-02.00   17-03.50  
 21 Deterville, Mitch         SR De Pere             18-00.00   17-02.75  
 22 Stupecky, Michael         JR Shawano Comm        17-03.00   17-00.75  
 23 Dallas, Jed               JR Shawano Comm        17-03.00   16-11.75  
 24 Pilgrim, Jon              SO Kewaunee            16-02.00   16-04.00  
 25 Bosetski, Brett           JR Denmark             14-07.00   15-08.00  
 26 Hess, Connor              SR Denmark             14-03.00   12-03.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanden Heuvel, Kyra       JR Kimberly            36-01.00   35-05.50   10   
  2 Rose, Tiara               SR Hortonville         35-00.00   34-09.75    8   
  3 Schmitz, Haley            SR Kimberly            33-02.00   33-10.00    6   
  4 De Valk, Maria            JR Kimberly            33-06.00   33-05.50    5   
  5 Kozlovsky, Kristin        SR Denmark             32-04.00   33-00.25    4   
  6 Arnold, Malory            SO Hortonville         32-06.00   32-06.75    3   
  7 Schroeder, Karena         SR Clintonville        32-01.00   32-04.50    2   
  8 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm        32-03.00   32-03.00    1   
  9 Hettmann, Nicole          SR Denmark             31-02.00   31-11.75  
 10 Peeters, Erin             SR Clintonville        31-07.00   30-07.50  
 11 Kirchman, Lindsey         JR Algoma              30-04.00   30-05.00  
 12 Galligan, Colleen         SO Denmark             26-06.00   30-04.75  
 13 Pieper, Rachel            JR Hortonville         31-10.00   30-03.00  
 14 Hendricks, Leah           JR West De Pere        29-09.00   28-05.50  
 15 Patza, Kayleigh           SR Seymour             28-00.00   28-04.50  
 16 Nickles, Kristin          SO West De Pere        27-01.00   28-03.00  
 17 Teetzen, Lindsey          SR Shawano Comm        28-10.00   28-02.00  
 18 Knaack, Darcy             JR Clintonville        28-04.00   28-01.75  
 19 Murphy, Shannon           FR De Pere             28-00.00   27-08.50  
 20 March, Abigail            FR De Pere             28-00.00   27-08.00  
 21 Beckman, Brittany         SR Kiel                28-02.00   27-06.00  
 22 Nimmer, Karlee            JR Kewaunee                       26-09.00  
 23 Patza, Ellie              FR Seymour             27-00.00   26-06.50  
 24 Tesch, Carli              SR Menasha             25-00.00   26-00.25  
 25 Schnese, Dylan            FR Menasha             24-08.00   24-03.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere        43-09.00   45-02.25   10   
  2 Pozolinski, Brett         JR Kimberly            42-00.00   44-06.00    8   
  3 Schmidt, Jordan           SR Kewaunee            41-00.00   42-06.25    6   
  4 Hoerning, Cody            SR Hortonville         40-07.00   42-00.75    5   
  5 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha             40-03.00   41-09.25    4   
  6 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere        40-01.00   41-04.75    3   
  7 Kiel, Brett               SO Kimberly            41-00.00   41-00.25    2   
  8 Thebo, Blake              SO Kimberly            40-00.00   40-09.50    1   
  9 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha             39-11.00   39-11.00  
 10 Russell, AJ               JR Clintonville        39-02.00   39-06.75  
 11 Schomisch, Adam           SR Hortonville         38-00.00   38-08.00  
 12 Gorz, Michael             SR Algoma              36-05.00   38-06.50  
 13 Deterville, Mitch         SR De Pere             38-00.00   37-05.00  
 14 Gauthier, Trenton         JR Clintonville        38-11.00   37-03.50  
 15 Meyer, Jacob              SO Kewaunee            35-04.00   36-11.00  
 16 Zuehl, Cody               SR Clintonville        38-07.00   36-02.25  
 17 Kiekhaefer, Nathan        JR De Pere             37-00.00   36-02.00  
 18 Munoz, Chris              FR Menasha             36-06.00   35-11.50  
 19 Woods, Seth               SO Kiel                36-00.00   35-09.50  
 20 Blazkovec, Jacob          SO Algoma              35-01.00   34-10.50  
 21 Weitenhagen, Mykel        JR Kewaunee            34-00.00   34-03.75  
 22 Eckstrom, Ryan            FR Shawano Comm        35-01.00   33-11.25  
 23 Deprey, Tony              JR Denmark             27-05.00   29-04.25  
 24 Babiash, Issac            FR Denmark             27-00.00   27-07.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey           SR Kimberly              127-00     129-11   10   
  2 Blahnik, Kennedy          FR Algoma                141-11     128-01    8   
  3 Trautmann, Mandy          JR Seymour               108-07     119-00    6   
  4 Clark, Jamie              JR Shawano Comm          123-00     112-01    5   
  5 Meyer, Rachel             SR Kewaunee              124-04     111-10    4   
  6 Wichman, Melanie          JR Seymour                95-05     104-05    3   
  7 Herman, Elizabeth         SR Seymour                93-09     102-02    2   
  8 Lippert, Brieanne         FR Hortonville           106-00     100-07    1   
  9 Van Roy, Brooke           SR Kimberly               95-00      98-09  
 10 Miller, Avari             SR Shawano Comm           87-09      80-06  
 11 Goodman, Nicole           SR Hortonville            89-00      79-08  
 12 Westphal, Markiesa        JR Clintonville           88-02      78-06  
 13 Brocker, Breanne          SR Denmark                75-00      77-11  
 14 Sauvey, Colleen           SO De Pere                80-00      73-05  
 15 Neuberger, Elizabeth      JR Denmark                78-02      70-01  
 16 Utesch, Addie             JR Kewaunee               98-03      67-08  
 17 Dahmer, Madeline          FR Kiel                   71-08      65-05  
 18 Kersten, Brooke           SO De Pere                80-00      64-01  
 19 Mrotek, Amy               JR Menasha                61-00      63-06  
 20 Brunner, Elizabeth        JR Denmark                79-09      62-08  
 21 Schramm, Sara             JR Menasha                70-10      62-06  
 22 Hanrahan, MiKayla         SO Kewaunee               95-06      61-08  
 23 Fisher, Kourtney          SO Menasha                66-09      59-07  
 24 Anton, DeJohny            JR West De Pere           72-03      52-06  
 25 Jarmin, Jenna             SO Sevastopol                        48-06  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zach             JR Algoma                175-07     172-07   10   
  2 Heinz, Scott              SR Shawano Comm          173-01     163-03    8   
  3 Guyette, Derrik           SR Hortonville           150-00     150-00    6   
  4 Petermann, Kyle           SO Clintonville          143-07     147-05    5   
  5 Heinz, Mike               SR Shawano Comm          164-03     145-08    4   
  6 Sauberlich, Spencer       SR Menasha               146-02     145-05    3   
  7 Swick, Spencer            SR Kimberly              135-00     137-03    2   
  8 Runnoe, David             JR Kimberly              135-00     132-06    1   
  9 Koon, Blaize              SR Seymour               126-00     130-00  
 10 Belknap, Caleb            JR Menasha               131-07     126-02  
 11 Heinz, Todd               SR Shawano Comm          137-11     125-06  
 12 Savage, Matt              SR Sevastopol            135-00     124-08  
 13 Verheyen, Cody            SR West De Pere          125-01     120-01  
 14 Pahl, Jon                 SR Kimberly              160-00     119-11  
 15 Jacobs, Arron             SO Kewaunee              120-00     119-09  
 16 Gray, Deitric             JR Seymour               120-00     119-03  
 17 Kroll, Jesse              SR Algoma                130-00     119-01  
 18 Anstett, John             SR Kewaunee              135-00     116-09  
 19 Kostichka, Travis         SO Algoma                110-01     115-11  
 20 Lutz, Max                 SO West De Pere          125-01     112-07  
 21 Salm, Dustin              JR Kiel                  122-00     112-06  
 22 Fritsch, Derek            SR Kiel                  126-00     110-08  
 23 Skogman, Calahan          SR Seymour               130-06     109-03  
 24 Haunschild, Forrest       FR Hortonville           110-00     108-07  
 25 Bush, Foster              SR Menasha               130-00      96-05  
 26 Lefevre, Joe              JR Kewaunee              109-00      94-05  
 27 Jaeger, Brad              JR Kiel                  125-00      92-03  
 28 Paider, Jacob             JR Denmark                89-02      90-09  
 29 Van Lanen, Alex           SO De Pere                90-00      86-03  
 30 Johnson, Joe              SR Denmark                71-06      71-11  
 31 Conard, Nick              FR Denmark                63-06      64-02  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy          FR Algoma              42-06.00   42-11.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Lindsey           SR Kimberly            40-03.00   40-06.00    8   
  3 Clark, Jamie              JR Shawano Comm        40-07.00   36-08.00    6   
  4 Wichman, Melanie          JR Seymour             36-00.00   36-05.50    5   
  5 Trautmann, Mandy          JR Seymour             34-00.00   35-03.00    4   
  6 LeCaptain, Karissa        JR Algoma              34-10.00   33-09.00    3   
  7 Schmude, Bethany          SR Clintonville        36-06.00   33-04.50    2   
  8 Meyer, Rachel             SR Kewaunee            32-02.00   32-05.25    1   
  9 Westphal, Markiesa        JR Clintonville        33-01.00   32-00.00  
 10 Miller, Avari             SR Shawano Comm        30-11.00   30-04.00  
 11 Brocker, Breanne          SR Denmark             29-03.00   29-09.00  
 12 Lippert, Katelynn         JR Hortonville         28-10.00   29-05.50  
 13 Stingle, Jenny            SR Seymour             30-03.00   29-00.00  
 14 Goodman, Nicole           SR Hortonville         29-00.00   28-06.50  
 15 Cornell, Jael             JR Algoma              30-09.00   27-09.00  
 16 Schweiner, Rachel         SO West De Pere        27-04.00   27-03.50  
 17 Kersten, Brooke           SO De Pere             29-00.00   27-02.00  
 18 Sauvey, Colleen           SO De Pere             28-00.00   26-00.50  
 19 Neuberger, Elizabeth      JR Denmark             28-10.00   25-01.00  
 20 Fisher, Kourtney          SO Menasha             27-00.00   23-04.00  
 21 Schramm, Sara             JR Menasha             24-08.00   23-01.00  
 22 Utesch, Addie             JR Kewaunee            23-02.00   22-04.00  
 23 Mrotek, Amy               JR Menasha             23-00.00   22-00.50  
 24 Rabe, Haley               SR Kiel                22-09.00   21-08.00  
 25 Jarmin, Jenna             SO Sevastopol          23-00.00   20-11.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zach             JR Algoma              55-05.00   56-08.75   10   
  2 Pahl, Jon                 SR Kimberly            56-00.00   54-07.25    8   
  3 Biese, Mike               JR Kimberly            47-00.00   49-07.00    6   
  4 Guyette, Derrik           SR Hortonville         51-00.00   49-01.00    5   
  5 Kroll, Jesse              SR Algoma              45-11.00   48-03.50    4   
  6 Savage, Matt              SR Sevastopol          50-09.00   48-01.50    3   
  7 Bush, Foster              SR Menasha             49-10.00   47-00.00    2   
  8 Heinz, Todd               SR Shawano Comm        51-03.00   46-08.50    1   
  9 Quella, Andrew            SR Menasha             46-06.00   46-05.00  
 10 Heinz, Mike               SR Shawano Comm        46-00.00   45-03.00  
 11 Stueck, Kyle              SR West De Pere        45-09.00   44-04.00  
 12 Sauberlich, Spencer       SR Menasha             46-03.00   44-01.50  
 13 Heinz, Scott              SR Shawano Comm        48-10.00   44-01.00  
 14 Koon, Blaize              SR Seymour             47-00.00   43-09.25  
 15 Schuth, Tanner            JR Hortonville         43-00.00   42-05.00  
 16 Van Lanen, Alex           SO De Pere             44-00.00   40-10.50  
 17 Anstett, John             SR Kewaunee            42-00.00   40-07.00  
 18 Sago, Anthony             SR West De Pere        41-03.00   40-04.50  
 19 Glassen, Fred             SR Hortonville         42-00.00   40-00.50  
 20 Kania, Jackson            FR Seymour             41-03.00   39-11.00  
 21 Franken, Eric             JR West De Pere        43-08.00   39-05.50  
 22 Kostichka, Travis         SO Algoma              39-00.00   39-02.00  
 23 Jaeger, Brad              JR Kiel                44-01.00   39-01.00  
 24 Keleske, Cody             FR Seymour             38-03.00   37-05.00  
 25 Salm, Dustin              JR Kiel                43-00.00   37-04.50  
 26 Petermann, Kyle           SO Clintonville        41-00.00   37-00.00  
 27 Fritsch, Derek            SR Kiel                40-00.00   36-09.00  
 28 Steinhorst, David         FR Kewaunee            35-00.00   35-07.00  
 29 Wendt, Jacob              SO Kewaunee            38-00.00   34-03.00  
 30 Johnson, Joe              SR Denmark             29-08.00   28-04.50  
 31 Paider, Jacob             JR Denmark             28-08.00   27-10.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jace             SR Hortonville         12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Schwantes, Zachary        SR Seymour             11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Franklin, Trevor          SR De Pere             10-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Stumpf, Clayton           SR Kimberly            11-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Moon, Colin               SR Clintonville        10-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Horne, Matt               SO Shawano Comm         9-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Kunesh, Alec              SR West De Pere        10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Knaup, Kraig              SR Clintonville         9-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Bloom, Alex               FR Seymour             10-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 Cornelius, Jordon         SR Shawano Comm         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 10 Pichette, Tyler           SO Algoma              10-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Zellner, Ryan             SR Kewaunee            10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Meyer, Jacob              SO Kewaunee             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Fahrenkrug, Josh          SR Algoma               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Effa, Nick                JR Seymour             12-10.00         NH  
 -- Kleiman, Jaron            SR Kewaunee            10-06.00         NH  
 -- Schmidt, David            JR West De Pere         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Blasczyk, Gavin           SR Kimberly            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Klemp, John               SO Clintonville         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Nikodem, Devin            SR Hortonville         11-00.00         NH  
 -- Daul, Taylor              SO Algoma               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Woodfin, Brett            JR Hortonville         11-06.00         NH  
 
Event 38  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Jessica          SR De Pere             10-07.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Murphy, Bridget           SO Seymour              8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Paupst, Alley             FR Kimberly             8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Huston, Mary              JR Algoma               8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Grosbeier, Micaela        SR Algoma               8-09.00    8-00.00    3.50
  5 Green, Jenna              SO Hortonville          8-06.00    8-00.00    3.50
  7 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Hanson, Nicole            SR Clintonville         9-02.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Lippert, Katelynn         JR Hortonville          8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Moon, Ali                 SO Clintonville         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Kleiman, Jill             SO Kewaunee             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Sabrowsky, Kelly          FR Seymour              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Pugh, Lauren              JR Clintonville         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Heidke, Haley             FR Seymour              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Knapp, Claire             JR Shawano Comm         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Greeninger, Maggie        SR Kimberly            10-06.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   194.83     2) Hortonville                87   
    3) Seymour                     63        4) De Pere                    57   
    5) Shawano Community           53        6) Clintonville               48   
    7) Kiel                        47        8) Algoma                     46.50
    9) Denmark                     45.33    10) West De Pere               21.50
   11) Menasha                     19.33    12) Kewaunee                   15.50
   13) Sevastopol                   4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   164        2) West De Pere               74   
    3) Menasha                     67        4) Clintonville               66   
    5) Seymour                     57        6) De Pere                    51.50
    7) Hortonville                 48        8) Kiel                       43.50
    9) Shawano Community           42       10) Algoma                     37   
   11) Kewaunee                    36       12) Denmark                     8   
   12) Sevastopol                   8