Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2011 12:32 PM
                       Stratford Invitational - 5/5/2011                       
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                 Stratford, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colby                                            10:35.00   10:44.36   10   
  2 Columbus Catholic                                11:12.00   11:18.88    8   
  3 Assumption                                       11:38.78   11:39.33    6   
  4 Spencer                                          12:35.00   11:56.89    5   
  5 Newman Catholic                                  11:48.00   12:00.03    4   
  6 Marshfield                                       13:00.00   12:05.11    3   
  7 Owen-Withee                                      12:00.00   12:45.53    2   
  8 Stratford                                        11:40.00   13:02.96    1   
  9 Wisconsin Valley Lut                             14:32.00   15:35.96  
 10 Thorp                                            13:45.00   15:52.35  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratford                                         8:56.00    9:17.14   10   
  2 Athens                                            9:37.77    9:17.71    8   
  3 Columbus Catholic                                10:00.00    9:20.87    6   
  4 Auburndale                                       11:00.00   10:16.71    5   
  5 Colby                                            10:12.00   10:19.79    4   
  6 Newman Catholic                                   9:58.00   10:34.73    3   
  7 Loyal                                            10:30.00   10:55.09    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock, Teresa              SR Newman Catho           16.44      16.46   3  10   
  2 Reihle, Taylor            FR Athens                 18.06      19.25   3   8   
  3 Ryba, Lindsey             JR Owen-Withee            18.60      19.47   3   6   
  4 Edwards, Paige            JR Thorp                  19.80      19.59   3   5   
  5 Holzberger, Diana         JR Columbus Cat           21.20      19.80   2   4   
  6 Weis, Nikki               JR Marshfield             20.35      19.89   2   3   
  7 Stroetz, Carrie           SO Stratford              17.91      19.94   3   2   
  8 Diedrich, Mia             FR Athens                 20.00      20.31   3   1   
  9 Schmelzer, Julia          SO Owen-Withee            18.50      20.38   3 
 10 Forrest, Miranda          FR Marshfield             21.00      20.56   2 
 11 Hutchings, Paige          SR Thorp                  20.01      21.01   2 
 12 Rosenbush, Lancey         FR Spencer                22.68      21.42   1 
 13 Pumper, Lizzie            FR Auburndale             21.43      21.65   1 
 14 Roehl, Sabrina            SO Loyal                  21.00      21.94   2 
 15 Roland, Abby              SO Newman Catho           21.24      22.94   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilke, Andrew             SR Newman Catho           16.48      17.06   2  10   
  2 Kallstrom, Luke           SR Newman Catho           16.82      17.31   2   8   
  3 Riehle, Dillon            SR Athens                 16.87      17.48   2   6   
  4 Trimner, Danny            SO Athens                 17.53      17.84   2   5   
  5 Temanson, Eli             FR Stratford              17.56      17.92   2   4   
  6 Goerlitz, Albert          FR Owen-Withee            18.70      18.78   2   3   
  7 Belter, Eric              FR Stratford              20.05      20.44   2   2   
  8 Cleveland, Grant          SO Columbus Cat           21.20      22.78   1   1   
  9 Syryczuk, Josh            FR Thorp                  21.07      26.51   1 
 10 Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                  21.00      28.65   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Abby               SO Newman Catho           13.04      13.53   3  10   
  2 Connolly, Sarah           JR Newman Catho           13.02      13.63   3   8   
  3 Schreiner, Mariah         SO Athens                 13.90      13.70   3   6   
  4 Kolbeck, Josie            JR Stratford              13.51      13.80   3   5   
  5 Gotz, Abigal              JR Columbus Cat           13.90      14.25   3   4   
  6 Selz, Kayla               SO Columbus Cat           13.90      14.30   3   3   
  7 Wagner, Samantha          FR Marshfield             14.40      14.41   2   2   
  8 Stange, Mariah            JR Colby                  14.50      14.62   2   1   
  9 Steines, Emma             SO Auburndale             14.19      14.65   3 
 10 Rau, Kaitlyn              JR Owen-Withee            14.60      15.06   2 
 11 Stoflet, Emma             JR Auburndale             14.64      15.16   2 
 12 Zettler, Emily            FR Loyal                  14.20      15.20   2 
 13 Rindfleish, Amanda        FR Stratford              14.30      15.21   2 
 14 Bauer, Franzie            JR Colby                  14.90      15.30   1 
 15 Gudelis, Onali            FR Assumption             15.85      15.52   1 
 16 Helgeson, Aleesha         FR Granton                           15.81   1 
 17 Bump, Karly               FR Spencer                15.89      15.85   1 
 18 Reeg, Emmy                JR Thorp                  14.90      16.61   2 
 19 Copet, Nicole             SR Marshfield                        17.14   1 
 20 Elmhorst, Kayla           FR Assumption             16.59      17.33   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hruska, Luke              SR Newman Catho           11.52      11.71   4  10   
  2 Olejniczak, Spencer       SR Thorp                  10.90      11.82   4   8   
  3 Schreiner, Zach           JR Athens                 11.59      11.90   4   6   
  4 Weise, Matthew            SO Athens                 11.73      12.00   4   5   
  5 Philson, Cecil            SR Thorp                  11.00      12.26   4   4   
  6 Runnoe, John              JR Newman Catho           11.98      12.40   4   3   
  7 Sabel, Tom                SO Auburndale             12.43      12.40   3   2   
  8 Guyer, Jake               JR Stratford              12.12      12.44   3   1   
  9 Nieman, Rudy              SO Spencer                12.23      12.50   3 
 10 Pischel, Travis           SR Columbus Cat           12.01      12.53   4 
 11 Szymanski, Andrew         FR Loyal                  12.30      12.58   3 
 12 Eichinger, Lukas          SR Assumption             11.97      12.82   4 
 13 Hamus, Collin             SR Auburndale             12.40      12.82   3 
 14 Schuster, Brandon         JR Stratford              12.20      12.88   3 
 15 Wucherpfennig, Ryan       SR Granton                13.00      12.90   2 
 16 Westberg, Brad            JR Colby                  12.60      12.92   2 
 17 Gerrettie, Nick           SR Assumption                        13.03   3 
 18 Larson, Dennis            FR Loyal                             13.82   3 
 19 Cypher, Cody              JR Owen-Withee            14.10      13.82   1 
 20 Mueller, Austin           SO Spencer                13.92      13.87   2 
 21 Kanneberg, Shane          FR Colby                  13.90      14.06   2 
 22 Garbisch, Troy            JR Granton                14.00      14.10   2 
 23 Inmann, Call              SO Columbus Cat           13.40      14.31   2 
 24 Moser, Andrew             SO Wisconsin Va                      15.17   1 
 25 Shelton, Phillip          FR Owen-Withee            14.80      15.90   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Danica          SO Auburndale           5:25.06    5:47.04   10   
  2 Kaiser, Amanda            SO Colby                5:55.00    5:54.80    8   
  3 Hamilton, Abby            FR Newman Catho         6:09.00    6:02.21    6   
  4 Pinter, Claire            JR Columbus Cat         6:11.00    6:02.23    5   
  5 Skwierczynski, Megan      SR Stratford            6:09.00    6:03.39    4   
  6 Uhlig, Emily              SR Colby                6:24.10    6:20.00    3   
  7 Prickett, Kacie           FR Marshfield                      6:27.18    2   
  8 McIntyre, Maggie          SR Newman Catho         6:28.00    6:36.44    1   
  9 Niemi, Izzy               JR Owen-Withee          6:35.00    6:38.69  
 10 Ruhbusch, Jessica         SR Spencer              6:30.00    6:42.32  
 11 Hannan, Aly               FR Spencer              6:37.00    6:47.38  
 12 Beggs, Hunter             JR Assumption           6:26.78    6:48.05  
 13 Viegut, Alexandria        SO Columbus Cat         6:34.00    7:11.11  
 14 Lutz, Elizabeth           SR Wisconsin Va         7:26.60    7:21.73  
 15 Greib, Vera               JR Assumption                      7:27.65  
 16 Wenzel, Andrea            SO Stratford            6:55.00    7:38.19  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zuelke, Matt              SR Stratford            4:40.00    4:46.48   10   
  2 Genteman, Kyle            SR Loyal                4:48.00    4:50.90    8   
  3 Messerly, Paul            JR Newman Catho         5:06.20    4:58.25    6   
  4 Richmond, John            SR Granton              5:15.00    4:58.75    5   
  5 Maki, Sam                 SO Owen-Withee          5:03.00    5:19.84    4   
  6 Guyer, Sam                SO Stratford            5:15.00    5:20.09    3   
  7 Wienke, Travis            SO Columbus Cat         5:35.00    5:30.40    2   
  8 Ploeckelman, Karl         JR Colby                5:25.00    5:34.20    1   
  9 Anderson, Ben             JR Loyal                5:30.00    5:35.30  
 10 Nowicki, David            SO Athens               5:39.99    5:40.45  
 11 Thomas, Lance             FR Granton              5:30.00    5:45.92  
 12 Schubert, Dan             JR Spencer              5:21.00    5:54.59  
 13 Gelhaus, Tim              SR Owen-Withee          6:03.00    5:55.71  
 14 Kollross, Aaron           SO Auburndale           6:00.00    6:04.43  
 15 Galindo, Aaron            JR Colby                6:16.00    6:35.45  
 16 Cunz, Caleb               SO Assumption                      6:35.48  
 17 Morse, Luke               SO Athens               7:45.00    7:40.40  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stratford                                         1:53.23    1:55.78   2  10   
  2 Columbus Catholic                                 1:55.60    1:56.15   2   8   
  3 Newman Catholic                                   1:53.95    1:57.89   2   6   
  4 Marshfield                                        2:08.00    2:08.63   2   5   
  5 Owen-Withee                                       1:56.01    2:10.20   2   4   
  6 Thorp                                             2:18.00    2:25.85   1   3   
  7 Wisconsin Valley Lut                              2:33.91    2:35.71   1   2   
 -- Athens                                            1:54.00         DQ   2 
 -- Spencer                                           2:08.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens                                            1:34.00    1:37.18   10   
  2 Stratford                                         1:37.11    1:39.97    8   
  3 Newman Catholic                                   1:37.50    1:40.58    6   
  4 Loyal                                             1:44.00    1:48.49    5   
  5 Thorp                                             1:53.00    1:50.37    4   
  6 Wisconsin Valley Lut                              2:06.23    2:20.73    3   
 -- Columbus Catholic                                 1:48.00         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Connolly, Sarah           JR Newman Catho         1:01.94    1:02.80   3  10   
  2 Sprotte, Casey            FR Colby                1:04.70    1:06.66   3   8   
  3 Michalske, Andrea         SR Newman Catho         1:07.10    1:07.95   3   6   
  4 Seubert, Angie            SR Columbus Cat         1:06.00    1:08.75   3   5   
  5 Rahm, Chelsea             JR Colby                1:08.00    1:09.07   3   4   
  6 Veverka, Elise            FR Assumption           1:09.10    1:10.94   3   3   
  7 Karl, Sam                 JR Auburndale           1:20.00    1:11.01   1   2   
  8 Fritz, Alissa             FR Owen-Withee          1:08.30    1:11.84   3   1   
  9 Brock, Heather            SO Columbus Cat         1:11.00    1:12.81   2 
 10 Kramer, Hana              FR Spencer                         1:13.00   1 
 11 Hurlebaus, Jessica        SO Owen-Withee          1:11.00    1:13.66   2 
 12 Joosten, Haley            SO Assumption           1:10.17    1:14.21   2 
 13 Nowicki, Rebecca          JR Athens               1:14.00    1:15.76   2 
 14 Szemborski, Chloe         FR Marshfield           1:35.00    1:16.26   1 
 15 Adank, Rachel             FR Stratford            1:09.00    1:16.34   3 
 16 Chapel, Myranda           SO Stratford            1:11.00    1:16.87   2 
 17 Peterson, Becky           SO Wisconsin Va                    1:17.31   1 
 18 Helgeson, Aleesha         FR Granton                         1:17.67   1 
 19 Oja, Kaylyn               SO Athens               1:15.00    1:18.28   2 
 20 DeBoer, Skylar            JR Auburndale           1:23.60    1:21.11   1 
 21 Burnett, Jaynie           FR Spencer              1:19.00    1:27.17   2 
 22 Stewart, Devon            FR Marshfield           1:38.78    1:41.49   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hruska, Luke              SR Newman Catho           51.98      52.87   3  10   
  2 Linzmeier, Zach           SO Assumption             53.70      54.63   3   8   
  3 Runnoe, John              JR Newman Catho           54.08      54.68   3   6   
  4 Wriedt, Jared             JR Colby                  55.90      56.58   3   5   
  5 Bernarde, Ty              JR Assumption           1:00.69      58.32   2   4   
  6 Snortheim, Jared          JR Auburndale           1:10.00      58.98   1   3   
  7 Pischel, Travis           SR Columbus Cat           54.50      59.14   3   2   
  8 Stange, Michael           SO Colby                  58.00      59.48   2   1   
  9 Derfus, Tyler             JR Columbus Cat           57.00      59.85   2 
 10 Kelsey, Jakob             SR Owen-Withee            58.00      59.97   2 
 11 Ochoa, Miguel             FR Stratford              57.88    1:01.26   2 
 12 McHugh, Brandon           SR Stratford                       1:01.48   1 
 13 Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                  59.00    1:02.03   2 
 14 Fulwiler, Logan           FR Loyal                1:01.00    1:02.11   1 
 15 Mueller, Austin           SO Spencer              1:03.00    1:02.46   1 
 16 Garbisch, Troy            JR Granton                         1:11.66   1 
 17 Davison, Lynn             SR Granton                         1:19.83   1 
 18 Stolzman, Alex            JR Wisconsin Va                    1:26.53   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbus Catholic                                   55.30      54.42   2  10   
  2 Stratford                                           54.46      54.44   2   8   
  3 Athens                                              54.50      54.49   2   6   
  4 Auburndale                                        1:01.06      56.35   2   5   
  5 Newman Catholic                                     53.98      57.10   2   4   
  6 Owen-Withee                                         56.03      57.27   2   3   
  7 Colby                                               58.10      57.67   2   2   
  8 Marshfield                                          59.00    1:00.48   2   1   
  9 Spencer                                           1:02.00    1:01.39   1 
 10 Thorp                                             1:10.00    1:01.86   1 
 11 Wisconsin Valley Lut                              1:09.38    1:14.99   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Athens                                              44.70      46.05   2  10   
  2 Newman Catholic                                     46.90      48.05   2   8   
  3 Auburndale                                          49.93      48.61   2   6   
  4 Stratford                                           47.15      48.77   2   5   
  5 Colby                                               50.10      49.31   2   4   
  6 Assumption                                          49.05      49.44   2   3   
  7 Columbus Catholic                                   52.30      53.45   2   2   
  8 Thorp                                               54.00      53.98   1   1   
  9 Loyal                                               53.00      57.63   1 
 10 Spencer                                             59.76    1:00.22   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock, Teresa              SR Newman Catho           50.50      48.58   3  10   
  2 Gamillo, Sarah            SO Colby                  51.40      50.87   3   8   
  3 Weis, Nikki               JR Marshfield             57.99      55.82   3   6   
  4 Jensen, Katy              JR Columbus Cat           57.40      56.12   3   5   
  5 Reihle, Taylor            FR Athens                 55.65      57.02   3   4   
  6 Stroetz, Carrie           SO Stratford              53.89      57.69   3   3   
  7 Ryba, Lindsey             JR Owen-Withee          1:03.50      59.81   2   2   
  8 Boushon, Julia            JR Stratford              56.75    1:00.12   3   1   
  9 Hash, Emilie              FR Newman Catho         1:01.10    1:01.42   2 
 10 Holzberger, Diana         JR Columbus Cat         1:01.00    1:02.13   2 
 11 Beggs, Hunter             JR Assumption           1:03.84    1:04.60   1 
 12 Roehl, Sabrina            SO Loyal                  59.00    1:05.10   2 
 13 Loos, Kelsey              JR Marshfield           1:01.87    1:06.64   2 
 14 Hutchings, Paige          SR Thorp                1:01.00    1:08.12   2 
 15 Martens, April            JR Assumption           1:04.53    1:08.65   1 
 -- Heggemeier, Emily         SO Owen-Withee            56.40         DQ   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilke, Andrew             SR Newman Catho           43.21      42.94   2  10   
  2 Temanson, Eli             FR Stratford              45.60      43.61   2   8   
  3 Trimner, Danny            SO Athens                 43.55      44.63   2   6   
  4 Goerlitz, Albert          FR Owen-Withee            52.10      46.77   1   5   
  5 Kallstrom, Luke           SR Newman Catho           45.12      47.81   2   4   
  6 Robida, Tyler             SO Colby                  48.50      48.79   2   3   
  7 Riehle, Dillon            SR Athens                 47.31      50.22   2   2   
  8 Belter, Eric              FR Stratford              51.30      51.97   2   1   
  9 Gerrettie, Nick           SR Assumption             48.75      53.25   2 
 10 Swensen, Aaron            SR Auburndale             55.00      54.88   1 
 11 Williams, Phillip         FR Thorp                1:05.00    1:06.03   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meacham, Jenny            SO Colby                2:34.00    2:35.92   10   
  2 Frahm, Lindsey            SR Athens               2:31.40    2:38.81    8   
  3 Pempek, Morgan            SO Athens               2:35.00    2:39.04    6   
  4 Kaiser, Deanna            SR Columbus Cat         2:39.00    2:39.35    5   
  5 Roehl, Riley              JR Columbus Cat         2:40.00    2:45.04    4   
  6 Karl, Sam                 JR Auburndale           2:45.00    2:45.33    3   
  7 Menzner, Erin             FR Newman Catho         2:43.10    2:45.61    2   
  8 Uhlig, Emily              SR Colby                2:49.97    2:46.04    1   
  9 Brix, Maria               FR Marshfield                      2:46.26  
 10 Hamilton, Abby            FR Newman Catho         2:44.10    2:46.67  
 11 Ververka, Tessa           FR Assumption           2:49.75    2:51.24  
 12 Ruhbusch, Jessica         SR Spencer              2:51.00    2:53.22  
 13 Prickett, Kacie           FR Marshfield                      2:53.76  
 14 Jackan, Becky             SR Assumption           2:55.90    3:00.70  
 15 Fritz, Alissa             FR Owen-Withee          2:40.10    3:00.82  
 16 Endreas, Alicia           SO Spencer              3:05.00    3:02.57  
 17 Kitlica, Kristin          FR Owen-Withee          2:55.00    3:14.01  
 18 Lake, Jessica             JR Stratford            3:10.00    3:18.69  
 19 Hemplemen, Amanda         SR Thorp                4:03.00    4:06.70  
 20 Jensen, Rachel            SR Thorp                           4:48.24  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genteman, Kyle            SR Loyal                2:05.00    2:08.99   10   
  2 Messerly, Paul            JR Newman Catho         2:08.10    2:13.83    8   
  3 Mroczenski, Joel          SR Athens               2:09.16    2:14.21    6   
  4 Richmond, John            SR Granton              2:15.00    2:15.53    5   
  5 Cleveland, David          JR Columbus Cat         2:12.00    2:16.89    4   
  6 Trimner, David            SR Athens               2:16.44    2:18.50    3   
  7 Snortheim, Jared          JR Auburndale           2:40.00    2:22.32    2   
  8 Rhodes, Trevor            JR Columbus Cat         2:28.00    2:27.01    1   
  9 Eichinger, Andy           FR Assumption                      2:27.65  
 10 Uthmeier, Henry           SO Stratford            2:25.00    2:27.83  
 11 Hartl, Michael            SR Stratford            2:25.00    2:29.50  
 12 Gelhaus, Tim              SR Owen-Withee          3:03.00    2:32.76  
 13 Damask, Jake              SO Newman Catho         2:27.00    2:32.93  
 14 Philson, Aaron            SO Thorp                2:38.00    2:33.10  
 15 Anderson, Ben             JR Loyal                2:24.00    2:36.28  
 16 Thomas, Lance             FR Granton              2:30.00    2:36.81  
 17 Hunsberger, Jacob         JR Auburndale           2:50.00    2:39.51  
 18 Schubert, Dan             JR Spencer              2:25.00    2:42.18  
 19 Cunz, Caleb               SO Assumption           2:33.27    2:42.52  
 20 Toennesen, Espen          SR Colby                2:48.00    2:53.69  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Abby               SO Newman Catho           27.72      27.57   3  10   
  2 Connolly, Sarah           JR Newman Catho           27.62      27.67   3   8   
  3 Sutton, Lakisha           FR Auburndale             30.40      28.08   2   6   
  4 Heiman, Mariah            JR Columbus Cat           27.64      28.21   3   5   
  5 Bender, Abby              FR Stratford              28.80      28.63   3   4   
  6 Batchelor, Kenadi         SO Owen-Withee            28.10      29.76   3   3   
  7 Rahm, Chelsea             JR Colby                  29.56      30.27   2   2   
  8 Steines, Emma             SO Auburndale             33.05      30.28   1   1   
  9 Ange, Destiny             SO Athens                 29.80      30.65   2 
 10 Brandt, Lindsey           SR Columbus Cat           28.40      30.65   3 
 11 Zettler, Emily            FR Loyal                  30.20      31.22   2 
 12 Adank, Rachel             FR Stratford              29.10      31.48   3 
 13 Hurlebaus, Jessica        SO Owen-Withee            28.90      31.57   3 
 14 Kramer, Tara              FR Spencer                32.88      31.83   1 
 15 Sebastian, Mikayla        SO Marshfield                        32.08   1 
 16 Gudelis, Onali            FR Assumption             32.20      32.20   1 
 17 Ewert, Abbi               SR Colby                  31.85      32.22   2 
 18 Helgeson, Aleesha         FR Granton                           32.36   1 
 19 Stewart, Saydi            JR Spencer                33.50      33.29   1 
 20 Andres, Katie             FR Marshfield             34.50      36.02   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hruska, Luke              SR Newman Catho           23.62      23.51   4  10   
  2 Wilke, Andrew             SR Newman Catho           23.92      23.91   4   8   
  3 Temanson, Eli             FR Stratford              24.04      23.98   4   6   
  4 Linzmeier, Zach           SO Assumption             24.01      24.68   4   5   
  5 Pischel, Travis           SR Columbus Cat           25.20      25.24   4   4   
  6 Sersch, Phil              FR Stratford              25.25      25.59   4   3   
  7 Szymanski, Andrew         FR Loyal                  25.50      25.61   3   2   
  8 Olson, Josh               JR Spencer                25.75      25.65   3   1   
  9 Diers, Lucas              JR Athens                 25.59      25.70   3 
 10 Kelsey, Jakob             SR Owen-Withee            26.00      25.84   3 
 11 Castellano, CJ            SR Auburndale             28.00      26.02   2 
 12 Nieman, Rudy              SO Spencer                25.56      26.30   3 
 13 Pittsley, Malcolm         FR Columbus Cat           26.80      26.38   2 
 14 Brown, David              SR Assumption             25.67      26.41   3 
 15 Viergutz, Kyle            SR Colby                  26.00      27.11   3 
 16 Wucherpfennig, Ryan       SR Granton                32.00      27.31   2 
 17 Kanneberg, Shane          FR Colby                  29.30      28.87   2 
 18 Garbisch, Troy            JR Granton                           30.25   1 
 19 Weinfurter, Tyler         FR Auburndale             35.00      31.84   2 
 20 Stolzman, Alex            JR Wisconsin Va                      36.69   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Danica          SO Auburndale          12:46.06   12:20.33   10   
  2 Brandt, Sarah             SR Columbus Cat        13:26.00   13:58.49    8   
  3 Albrecht, Rachael         FR Columbus Cat        14:21.00   14:36.12    6   
  4 Hannan, Aly               FR Spencer             14:25.00   14:42.72    5   
  5 Wenzel, Andrea            SO Stratford                      14:43.82    4   
  6 McIntyre, Maggie          SR Newman Catho        14:54.00   14:58.83    3   
  7 Fox, Emily                SO Newman Catho        15:23.00   15:42.27    2   
  8 Wienke, Macie             JR Spencer             14:42.00   15:52.56    1   
  9 Lutz, Elizabeth           SR Wisconsin Va        15:53.00   16:24.43  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zuelke, Matt              SR Stratford           10:28.00   10:32.59   10   
  2 Hughes, Derek             SR Stratford           11:20.00   11:25.20    8   
  3 Genteman, Jared           FR Loyal               11:46.00   11:29.53    6   
  4 Swensen, Aaron            SR Auburndale          12:50.00   11:40.11    5   
  5 Ploeckelman, Karl         JR Colby               12:10.00   11:59.94    4   
  6 Gorski, Matt              JR Newman Catho        12:56.00   12:51.20    3   
  7 Dushek, Andrew            SO Newman Catho        12:21.00   12:53.00    2   
  8 Hebert, Steven            FR Spencer             14:31.00   14:09.87    1   
  9 Sisko, Ethan              SO Athens              14:52.00   14:19.62  
 10 Toennesen, Espen          SR Colby                          14:20.29  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colby                                             4:20.00    4:25.68   2  10   
  2 Athens                                            4:25.00    4:43.53   2   8   
  3 Newman Catholic                                   4:38.00    4:50.45   2   6   
  4 Columbus Catholic                                 4:50.00    4:57.87   2   5   
  5 Assumption                                        4:52.10    4:58.94   2   4   
  6 Stratford                                         4:48.00    5:06.30   2   3   
  7 Spencer                                           5:20.00    5:20.59   1   2   
  8 Owen-Withee                                       5:02.02    5:27.62   1   1   
  9 Thorp                                             5:05.00    5:44.76   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman Catholic                                   3:43.00    3:43.56   10   
  2 Athens                                            3:44.08    3:47.38    8   
  3 Stratford                                         3:40.00    3:47.74    6   
  4 Columbus Catholic                                 3:55.00    4:03.87    5   
  5 Colby                                                        4:05.73    4   
  6 Loyal                                             4:05.00    4:06.41    3   
  7 Thorp                                             4:11.00    4:29.70    2   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bender, Abby              FR Stratford            5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Batchelor, Kenadi         SO Owen-Withee          4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Hebert, Kyleigh           JR Spencer              4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Sebastian, Mikayla        SO Marshfield                      4-04.00    5   
  5 Gorton, Shania            FR Loyal                4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
  6 Schreiner, Holly          JR Athens               4-08.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Joosten, Haley            SO Assumption                      4-02.00    1.50
  7 Altmann, Kristina         JR Columbus Cat         4-04.00    4-02.00    1.50
  9 Jensen, Katy              JR Columbus Cat         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Olsen, Kassie             SO Newman Catho         4-08.00    4-02.00  
 11 Kadolph, Emily            FR Colby                4-02.00    4-00.00  
 11 Kiel, Karli               FR Loyal                4-04.00    4-00.00  
 11 Norman, Emily             FR Newman Catho         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 11 Gudelis, Onali            FR Assumption           4-04.00    4-00.00  
 15 Rahm, Chelsea             JR Colby                4-02.00    3-10.00  
 15 Kramer, Hana              FR Spencer              4-04.00    3-10.00  
 -- Dickinson, Katrina        SO Wisconsin Va         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Kim              SR Marshfield                           NH  
 -- Hurlebaus, Jessica        SO Owen-Withee          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Becky           SO Wisconsin Va         3-08.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castellano, CJ            SR Auburndale           5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Lemmer, Zachary           JR Athens               6-02.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Stephan, Dan              JR Newman Catho         5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Kallstrom, Luke           SR Newman Catho         5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Rotar, Joel               FR Stratford            5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Pittsley, Malcolm         FR Columbus Cat         4-06.00    4-10.00    3   
 -- Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Osburn, Jason             SR Thorp                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Sersch, Phil              FR Stratford            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Diers, Lucas              JR Athens               4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomfohrde, Kelly          SR Auburndale           9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Spindler, Toshia          SO Stratford            8-00.00    8-00.00    7   
  2 Rock, Teresa              SR Newman Catho         9-00.00    8-00.00    7   
  4 Beilke, Sarah             SO Newman Catho         7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Schimke, Jacquelyn        SR Thorp                7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Brix, Maria               FR Marshfield                      7-00.00    2.50
  6 Weis, Nikki               JR Marshfield                      7-00.00    2.50
  8 Ewert, Abbi               SR Colby                6-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Kramer, Hana              FR Spencer              6-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Krone, Kayla              SO Auburndale           6-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Hutchings, Paige          SR Thorp                6-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Sprotte, Casey            FR Colby                6-00.00    5-06.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jake            JR Stratford           12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Temanson, Eli             FR Stratford           11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Pagel, Josh               SR Newman Catho        10-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Hoffmann, Shane           SO Auburndale           8-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Westberg, Brad            JR Colby               10-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Schreiner, Brandon        SR Athens               8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Finck, Dustin             SR Athens                          9-00.00    2   
  8 Runnoe, John              JR Newman Catho        10-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Nieman, Rudy              SO Spencer              7-06.00    8-06.00  
  9 Ploeckelman, Karl         JR Colby                9-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Knez, Taylar              FR Thorp                8-00.00    7-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gamillo, Sarah            SO Colby               14-11.00   15-05.50   10   
  2 Connolly, Sarah           JR Newman Catho        15-07.00   15-00.75    8   
  3 Schreiner, Mariah         SO Athens              15-00.00   14-03.00    6   
  4 Hebert, Kyleigh           JR Spencer             13-08.00   14-01.25    5   
  5 Altmann, Kristina         JR Columbus Cat        15-02.00   13-10.00    4   
  6 Drewek, Becky             JR Athens              14-05.00   13-08.25    3   
  7 Rau, Kaitlyn              JR Owen-Withee         13-03.00   13-03.75    2   
  8 Fritz, Alissa             FR Owen-Withee         13-10.00   13-02.25    1   
  9 Schneider, Amber          JR Stratford           13-07.00   12-09.50  
 10 Martens, April            JR Assumption          11-11.00   12-06.75  
 11 Bauer, Franzie            JR Colby               13-01.00   12-01.00  
 12 Joosten, Haley            SO Assumption          12-09.00   11-09.00  
 13 Schesel, Nicole           FR Thorp               10-06.00   11-08.50  
 14 Pitt, Rebecca             SR Stratford           12-03.00   11-06.50  
 15 Mercier, Brenna           FR Spencer             12-07.00   11-04.00  
 16 Edwards, Paige            JR Thorp               13-03.00   11-03.50  
 17 Pumper, Lizzie            FR Auburndale           9-07.00   11-02.00  
 18 Schneider, Margret        FR Newman Catho        13-02.00   10-11.75  
 19 Peters, Sarah             FR Marshfield                     10-08.50  
 20 Haupt, Ciara              FR Marshfield                     10-00.00  
 -- Wengert, Molly            FR Columbus Cat        10-02.00         ND  
 -- Tomfohrde, Kelly          SR Auburndale          13-11.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weise, Matthew            SO Athens              21-00.00   19-11.00   10   
  2 Olejniczak, Spencer       SR Thorp               20-08.00   19-06.00    8   
  3 Wilke, Andrew             SR Newman Catho        19-02.00   18-06.50    6   
  4 Eichinger, Lukas          SR Assumption          19-08.00   18-05.75    5   
  5 Olson, Josh               JR Spencer             17-10.00   18-05.50    4   
  6 Goerlitz, Albert          FR Owen-Withee         17-09.00   17-07.25    3   
  7 Shelley, Austin           SR Stratford           17-10.00   17-06.00    2   
  8 Marquardt, Mark           SR Stratford           18-11.00   17-04.25    1   
  9 Kelsey, Jakob             SR Owen-Withee         16-07.00   16-06.75  
 10 Kelly, Jacob              JR Athens              17-03.00   16-02.75  
 11 Tauer, Isaak              JR Newman Catho        18-08.00   15-11.00  
 12 Eichinger, Andy           FR Assumption          15-06.00   15-02.50  
 13 Fulwiler, Logan           FR Loyal               15-05.00   13-02.25  
 14 Ackmann, Trevor           FR Spencer             14-00.00   12-11.00  
 15 Sachs, Nick               SO Auburndale           9-10.00   11-06.00  
 16 Moser, Andrew             SO Wisconsin Va                    9-11.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Abby               SO Newman Catho        31-08.00   31-10.75   10   
  2 Hebert, Kyleigh           JR Spencer             29-04.00   31-07.00    8   
  3 Michalske, Andrea         SR Newman Catho        31-02.00   30-08.50    6   
  4 Steines, Emma             SO Auburndale          30-11.00   30-01.00    5   
  5 Gajewski, Erin            FR Athens              31-00.00   29-03.25    4   
  6 Yao, Annie                SO Marshfield                     28-11.00    3   
  7 Reigel, Alison            FR Marshfield                     28-01.50    2   
  8 Ange, Destiny             SO Athens              29-08.00   28-01.00    1   
  9 Schneider, Amber          JR Stratford           27-09.00   27-02.00  
 10 Hurlebaus, Jennifer       SR Owen-Withee         26-00.00   26-06.75  
 11 Bump, Karly               FR Spencer             26-07.00   26-04.00  
 12 Schimke, Jacquelyn        SR Thorp               26-11.00   26-01.00  
 13 Edwards, Paige            JR Thorp               25-09.00   25-08.75  
 14 Specht, Erin              SO Stratford           25-05.00   25-06.00  
 15 Beggs, Hunter             JR Assumption          25-07.00   24-10.00  
 16 Beck, Katie               JR Owen-Withee         22-00.00   24-03.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weise, Matthew            SO Athens              39-10.00   40-01.75   10   
  2 Olson, Josh               JR Spencer             36-04.00   39-02.00    8   
  3 Heis, Adam                SR Newman Catho        39-06.00   39-01.50    6   
  4 Olejniczak, Spencer       SR Thorp               38-10.00   39-00.75    5   
  5 Goerlitz, Albert          FR Owen-Withee         34-02.00   37-10.00    4   
  6 O'Shasky, Joe             JR Assumption          38-06.00   37-00.25    3   
  7 Gabriel, Marcus           FR Newman Catho        38-08.00   36-07.50    2   
  8 Riehle, Dillon            SR Athens              37-07.00   36-05.00    1   
  9 Griffith, Jake            JR Stratford           36-06.00   35-06.00  
 10 Sabel, Tom                SO Auburndale          34-00.00   35-00.50  
 11 Kelsey, Jakob             SR Owen-Withee         35-00.00   34-04.00  
 12 Anderson, Ben             JR Loyal               34-05.00   33-11.75  
 13 Viergutz, Kyle            SR Colby               35-02.00   33-07.25  
 -- Schmidt, Justin           FR Stratford           34-10.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hebert, Marcie            SR Spencer               109-04     114-07   10   
  2 Arnes, Tracy              SO Stratford              91-03      96-03    8   
  3 Janke, Jessica            JR Athens                 91-06      93-05    6   
  4 Forrest, Miranda          FR Marshfield                        90-06    5   
  5 Frane, Savanna            JR Athens                 92-02      89-09    4   
  6 Goerlitz, Johannah        SR Owen-Withee            71-03      85-06    3   
  7 Meek, Kaleigh             SR Marshfield                        79-05    2   
  8 Tomfohrde, Kelly          SR Auburndale             85-00      77-03    1   
  9 Legenza, Maria            JR Newman Catho           77-10      76-02  
 10 Goyke, Emily              SO Owen-Withee            65-08      72-09  
 11 Jackan, Becky             SR Assumption                        72-08  
 12 Blakey, Callie            JR Granton                70-00      70-04  
 13 Strupp, Sarah             JR Spencer                73-03      69-07  
 14 Rock, Morgan              SO Wisconsin Va           68-03      68-10  
 15 McIntire, Jennifer        SO Thorp                  58-05      65-02  
 16 Bell, Jaysa               FR Stratford              71-03      64-11  
 17 Syryczuk, Alexa           SR Thorp                  56-00      62-05  
 18 Stoflet, Emma             JR Auburndale             70-00      59-03  
 19 Wucherpfennig, Andrea     JR Granton                50-00      59-01  
 20 Freeberg, Jackie          JR Assumption             55-00      57-10  
 21 Heis, Zoe                 SO Newman Catho           68-06      53-00  
 22 Mons, Laura               JR Wisconsin Va           52-05      49-08  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Austin              SR Stratford             130-01     133-07   10   
  2 Call, Jesse               SR Athens                142-03     132-10    8   
  3 Kulesa, David             SR Thorp                 139-00     127-05    6   
  4 Zettler, Tyson            SO Athens                124-02     115-04    5   
  5 Drechsler, Patrick        JR Newman Catho          116-02     114-10    4   
  6 Hansen, Jake              SR Auburndale            120-00     112-06    3   
  7 Pruzinski, Andrew         SR Loyal                 118-00     112-05    2   
  8 Hanley, Patrick           SR Newman Catho          106-10     112-00    1   
  9 VanWinkle, Kyle           SR Owen-Withee           110-03     108-10  
 10 Galindo, Aaron            JR Colby                 113-00     108-07  
 11 Wendt, Bryson             SO Wisconsin Va          100-06     105-00  
 12 Robida, Tyler             SO Colby                 100-02     100-01  
 13 Larsh, Nick               FR Auburndale             85-00      98-08  
 14 Mengel, Troy              JR Stratford             111-03      97-09  
 15 Sauer, Marcus             SR Thorp                 100-00      95-08  
 16 Neumann, Christian        JR Spencer                92-02      95-03  
 17 Inmann, Call              SO Columbus Cat           96-03      94-11  
 18 Orjuela, Juan             JR Assumption             93-10      86-06  
 19 Rossow, Daniel            SO Loyal                  90-00      81-01  
 20 O'Shasky, Joe             JR Assumption             87-11      79-09  
 21 Marshall, David           SO Wisconsin Va           78-00      79-04  
 22 Henke, Kyle               SO Owen-Withee            81-06      65-03  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janke, Jessica            JR Athens              35-00.00   34-04.50   10   
  2 Hebert, Marcie            SR Spencer             35-03.00   32-11.25    8   
  3 Frane, Savanna            JR Athens              32-00.00   31-08.00    6   
  4 Goyke, Emily              SO Owen-Withee         31-11.00   30-08.25    5   
  5 Bell, Jaysa               FR Stratford           29-09.00   29-11.50    4   
  6 Meek, Kaleigh             SR Marshfield                     29-05.25    3   
  7 Arnes, Tracy              SO Stratford           29-11.00   29-03.00    2   
  8 Blakey, Callie            JR Granton             26-00.00   27-09.50    1   
  9 Goerlitz, Johannah        SR Owen-Withee         27-10.00   26-05.75  
 10 Syryczuk, Alexa           SR Thorp               25-08.00   25-10.75  
 11 Strupp, Sarah             JR Spencer             73-03.00   25-05.00  
 12 Rock, Morgan              SO Wisconsin Va        25-02.00   24-08.75  
 13 Legenza, Maria            JR Newman Catho        26-09.00   24-08.25  
 14 Meacham, Jenny            SO Colby               26-01.00   24-06.75  
 15 Copet, Nicole             SR Marshfield                     24-04.50  
 16 Heis, Zoe                 SO Newman Catho        25-02.00   22-08.00  
 17 Quinnell, Alexis          SR Assumption          22-04.00   21-11.00  
 18 West, Beth                JR Granton             21-00.00   21-04.50  
 19 Mons, Laura               JR Wisconsin Va        21-01.00   20-03.25  
 20 Jensen, Rachel            SR Thorp               22-05.00   18-08.00  
 21 Shawbitz, Kara            JR Assumption          19-06.00   17-01.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loertscher, Dylan         SR Colby               48-10.00   49-08.00   10   
  2 Payne, Jacob              JR Athens              43-07.00   43-07.50    8   
  3 Kulesa, David             SR Thorp               45-05.00   43-04.00    6   
  4 Cole, Austin              SR Stratford           44-10.00   42-07.00    5   
  5 Hansen, Jake              SR Auburndale          43-00.00   41-11.50    4   
  6 Ward, Jack                JR Newman Catho        42-10.00   41-11.00    3   
  7 Call, Jesse               SR Athens              43-00.00   41-09.00    2   
  8 Mengel, Troy              JR Stratford           42-08.00   39-07.00    1   
  9 Drechsler, Patrick        JR Newman Catho        40-04.00   39-05.75  
 10 Pruzinski, Andrew         SR Loyal               38-06.00   35-08.50  
 11 Henke, Kyle               SO Owen-Withee         36-04.00   35-05.75  
 12 Robida, Tyler             SO Colby               35-03.00   35-04.25  
 13 Wendt, Bryson             SO Wisconsin Va        33-10.00   35-03.25  
 14 Dorhorst, Ben             JR Auburndale          35-00.00   35-00.50  
 15 VanWinkle, Kyle           SR Owen-Withee         35-03.00   34-08.75  
 16 O'Shasky, Joe             JR Assumption          35-07.00   34-05.75  
 17 Marshall, David           SO Wisconsin Va        36-02.00   34-03.00  
 18 Neumann, Christian        JR Spencer             33-01.00   33-07.75  
 19 Andreae, Kyle             JR Spencer             33-08.00   32-05.75  
 20 Sauer, Marcus             SR Thorp               38-00.00   31-11.00  
 21 Schmitz, Nick             FR Loyal               29-00.00   30-05.50  
 22 Bernarde, Ty              JR Assumption          31-01.00   28-11.00  
 23 Rhodes, Trevor            JR Columbus Cat        26-04.00   28-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newman Catholic            142        2) Columbus Catholic          90.50
    3) Athens                      90        4) Colby                      78   
    5) Stratford                   76        6) Auburndale                 53   
    7) Spencer                     50        8) Marshfield                 47   
    9) Owen-Withee                 41       10) Assumption                 14.50
   11) Thorp                       12       12) Loyal                       4   
   13) Wisconsin Valley Lut         2       14) Granton                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newman Catholic            165        2) Athens                    132   
    3) Stratford                  126        4) Auburndale                 45   
    5) Thorp                       44        6) Colby                      40   
    7) Loyal                       38        8) Columbus Catholic          30   
    9) Assumption                  28       10) Owen-Withee                19   
   11) Spencer                     14       12) Granton                    10   
   13) Wisconsin Valley Lut         3