Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2011 07:02 PM
                  Greater Metro Conference Relays - 5/4/2011                   
                          Brookfield East High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porubski, Veronica           Brookfield C           49.56      48.96   3   3.33
  2 Dismukes, Nina               Brookfield E           50.00      50.23   3   2.66
  3 Nordling, Rubie              Brookfield C           49.93      50.85   3   3.33
  4 Zeman, Nicole                Hamilton               50.00      50.87   3   1.33
  5 Hatab, Jenna                 Brookfield E           51.00      52.33   3   2.66
  6 Henderson, Madeline          Divine Savio           53.00      52.70   3   0.66
  7 Lodl, Emma                   Menomonee Fa           52.90      53.52   3   2   
  8 Ziolecki, Melaine            West Allis N           54.50      53.78   2   1   
  9 Wernicke, Paige              Brookfield C           58.70      54.53   2   3.33
 10 Guerra, Erika                Hamilton               55.00      55.17   2   1.33
 11 Linsmeier, Elyse             Brookfield E           55.00      55.50   2   2.66
 12 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis N           53.50      55.62   3   1   
 13 Muldrow, Diamond             Menomonee Fa           55.00      55.90   2   2   
 14 Benz, Alex                   Menomonee Fa           58.00      57.08   2   2   
 14 Doyle, Morgan                Divine Savio         1:00.00      57.08   1   0.66
 16 Stessl, Ana                  West Allis C           58.90      58.29   2 
 17 Cooper, Avonda               West Allis N           59.00      59.40   1   1   
 18 Mullins, Shannon             Divine Savio           58.50    1:00.82   2   0.66
 19 Silva, Daniela               West Allis C         1:00.00    1:00.83   1 
 20 Bolz, Cassandra              Hamilton               59.00    1:01.85   1   1.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                            49.90      49.52   10   
  2 Divine Savior Holy A                                52.00      52.31    8   
  3 Menomonee Falls                                     51.90      52.91    6   
  4 Brookfield Central                                  55.90      53.15    4   
  5 Wauwatosa East                                      52.50      55.33    3   
  6 West Allis Central                                  55.00      55.78    2   
  7 West Allis Nathan Ha                                55.00      56.99    1   
 -- Brookfield East                                     51.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                          1:44.00    1:44.32   10   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                    1:48.60    1:48.92    8   
  3 Menomonee Falls                                   1:50.50    1:49.71    6   
  4 Brookfield Central                                1:51.00    1:51.47    4   
  5 Divine Savior Holy A                              1:52.00    1:53.71    3   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha                              1:55.00    2:00.36    2   
  7 Brookfield East                                   1:52.00    2:02.10    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                          4:07.00    4:05.94   10   
  2 Menomonee Falls                                   4:15.00    4:12.60    8   
  3 Brookfield East                                   4:12.00    4:19.58    6   
  4 Divine Savior Holy A                              4:20.00    4:22.26    4   
  5 Brookfield Central                                4:26.00    4:29.51    3   
  6 Wauwatosa East                                    4:32.00    4:36.07    2   
  7 West Allis Nathan Ha                              4:35.00    4:38.28    1   
  8 West Allis Central                                4:36.00    4:48.21  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield Central                               10:00.00    9:53.84   10   
  2 Brookfield East                                   9:55.00   10:09.25    8   
  3 Wauwatosa East                                   10:15.00   10:11.91    6   
  4 Hamilton                                         10:10.00   10:13.74    4   
  5 West Allis Nathan Ha                             10:35.00   10:32.52    3   
  6 Divine Savior Holy A                             11:20.00   10:52.18    2   
  7 West Allis Central                               10:40.00   11:03.03    1   
  8 Menomonee Falls                                  11:30.00   11:17.30  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield Central                               22:35.00   22:17.33   10   
  2 Brookfield East                                  23:00.00   23:07.14    8   
  3 Wauwatosa East                                   24:20.00   23:23.18    6   
  4 West Allis Central                               23:30.00   24:35.51    4   
  5 Divine Savior Holy A                             25:00.00   24:49.94    3   
  6 Hamilton                                         26:00.00   24:57.79    2   
  7 Menomonee Falls                                  25:45.00   25:53.97    1   
  8 West Allis Nathan Ha                             24:00.00   26:09.36  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                    1:53.00    1:53.47   10   
  2 Brookfield Central                                1:54.00    1:54.86    8   
  3 Menomonee Falls                                   1:55.00    1:55.13    6   
  4 Brookfield East                                   1:55.00    1:59.99    4   
  5 Divine Savior Holy A                              1:56.50    2:00.39    3   
  6 West Allis Central                                1:59.00    2:04.66    2   
  7 West Allis Nathan Ha                              2:00.00    2:13.40    1   
 -- Hamilton                                          1:53.00         DQ  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield Central                               12:56.00   12:46.10   10   
  2 Brookfield East                                  13:10.00   13:15.57    8   
  3 Wauwatosa East                                   13:20.00   13:25.52    6   
  4 Hamilton                                         13:15.00   13:39.47    4   
  5 Divine Savior Holy A                             14:25.00   14:23.15    3   
  6 Menomonee Falls                                  14:52.00   14:30.30    2   
  7 West Allis Nathan Ha                             13:30.00   16:10.79    1   
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                            53.20      52.87   2  10   
  2 Brookfield East                                     55.00      54.42   2   8   
  3 Brookfield Central                                  55.90      54.80   2   6   
  4 West Allis Nathan Ha                                53.00      56.81   2   4   
  5 Menomonee Falls                                     57.00      57.01   1   3   
  6 West Allis Central                                1:01.00    1:00.53   1   2   
  7 Divine Savior Holy A                              1:02.00    1:02.41   1   1   
 
Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poole, Alex                  Menomonee Fa         5-00.00    4-10.25      1.47m   2.66
  2 Krugel, Kara                 Brookfield C         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3.33
  3 Johnson, Kerry               Brookfield E         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.50
  3 Tangney, Abbey               Divine Savio         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  3 Leach, Sami                  Divine Savio         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  3 Marisch, Erika               West Allis N         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.33
  7 Ziegler, Shaelyn             Brookfield C         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   3.33
  7 Bailey, Miranda              West Allis N         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1.33
  7 Adams, Bryn                  Brookfield C         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m   3.33
  7 Fuchs, Becca                 Menomonee Fa         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2.66
 11 Landergott, Amanda           Hamilton             4-03.00    4-03.00      1.29m   1   
 11 Precia, Haley                Menomonee Fa         4-08.00    4-03.00      1.29m   2.66
 11 Rupnow, Jess                 Hamilton             4-03.00    4-03.00      1.29m   1   
 11 Kreh, Kirsten                Brookfield E         4-06.00    4-03.00      1.29m   1.50
 11 Young, Molly                 Divine Savio         4-04.00    4-03.00      1.29m   2   
 16 Batchelor, Dana              West Allis C         4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m   1   
 16 Folger, Kristen              West Allis N         4-06.00    4-00.00      1.21m   1.33
 -- Heller, Hope                 Brookfield E         4-04.00         NH            
 -- Lucas, Molly                 Hamilton             4-03.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Kathy                West Allis N         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3.33
  1 Burke, Shannon               Hamilton            10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   2.66
  1 Race, Jade                   Brookfield E        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   1.33
  4 Kazmierczak, Kelsey          Brookfield C         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  4 Larson, Nicole               West Allis C        10-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   0.50
  4 Barbeau, Erin                West Allis N         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   3.33
  4 Elliot, Elizabeth            West Allis N         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   3.33
  4 Landergott, Jess             Hamilton             9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   2.66
  4 Schuh, Mai-Linn              Brookfield E         9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1.33
 10 Latinovich, Milena           Brookfield C         7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
 11 Schneider, Erin              Menomonee Fa         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1   
 11 Tzortzos, Elizabeth          Brookfield C         8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   2   
 11 Destache, Jamie              Hamilton             9-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   2.66
 11 Molnor, Madeline             Menomonee Fa         8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1   
 11 Johnson, Hanna               Wauwatosa Ea         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   0.66
 16 Chan, Jessica                Divine Savio         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Quirk, Lauren                Divine Savio         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 18 Lawrence, Jordan             Brookfield E                    6-00.00      1.82m   1.33
 18 Krahn, Hailey                Wauwatosa Ea                    6-00.00      1.82m   0.66
 18 Mackenzie, Bridget           Wauwatosa Ea         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   0.66
 18 Ewald, Alli                  Menomonee Fa         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   1   
 18 Dobson, Ashley               West Allis C         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   0.50
 -- Hogan, Abbey                 Divine Savio                         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Obasih, Chidera              Brookfield C        17-02.00   16-00.50      4.88m   3.33
  2 Marisch, Erika               West Allis N        15-11.00   15-08.00      4.77m   2.66
  3 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis N        15-11.00   15-07.75      4.76m   2.66
  4 Robinson, Jessica            Menomonee Fa                   15-07.25      4.75m   2   
  5 Meredith, Asiah              Menomonee Fa                   15-05.75      4.71m   2   
  6 Gordee, Claire               Wauwatosa Ea        16-05.00   15-04.25      4.67m   1   
  7 Krugel, Kara                 Brookfield C        15-08.00   15-03.00      4.64m   3.33
  8 Wissing, Natalie             Divine Savio        15-06.00   15-00.25      4.57m   0.66
  9 Cameli, Mariana              Brookfield E        15-07.00   14-10.25      4.52m   1.33
 10 Porubski, Veronica           Brookfield C        14-04.00   14-09.75      4.51m   3.33
 11 Lock, Toney                  Hamilton            14-00.00   14-08.50      4.48m   0.33
 12 Krugel, Katie                Brookfield E        15-01.00   14-05.75      4.41m   1.33
 13 Strothenke, Marisa           Wauwatosa Ea        14-00.00   14-00.50      4.27m   1   
 13 Feely, Mikala                Divine Savio        14-04.00   14-00.50      4.27m   0.66
 15 Linsmeier, Kelsey            Brookfield E        15-11.00   13-10.25      4.22m   1.33
 16 Wurster, Kaleigh             Wauwatosa Ea        15-00.00   13-07.00      4.14m   1   
 17 Allen, Casey                 Hamilton            14-00.00   13-03.50      4.05m   0.33
 18 Weers, Callie                Divine Savio        14-10.00   13-02.75      4.03m   0.66
 19 Melk, Natalie                West Allis N        12-10.00   13-02.00      4.01m   2.66
 20 May, Samantha                Hamilton            14-00.00   13-01.75      4.00m   0.33
 21 Poole, Alex                  Menomonee Fa        15-06.00   12-10.75      3.93m   2   
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Becca                 Menomonee Fa        33-07.00   35-10.50     10.93m   3.33
  2 Krugel, Kara                 Brookfield C        34-09.00   35-09.00     10.89m   1   
  3 Engelhart, Lauren            Brookfield E        33-09.00   35-01.00     10.69m   2.66
  4 Patterson, Brooke            Hamilton            33-09.00   34-04.00     10.46m   2   
  5 Destache, Jamie              Hamilton            33-09.00   33-08.00     10.26m   2   
  6 Robertson, Mikayla           Menomonee Fa        35-06.00   33-07.00     10.23m   3.33
  7 Marisch, Erika               West Allis N        31-10.00   33-04.50     10.17m   1.33
  8 Harper, Alisha               Brookfield E        32-11.00   32-11.00     10.03m   2.66
  9 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis N        33-09.00   32-10.00     10.00m   1.33
 10 Leach, Sami                  Divine Savio        29-05.00   31-03.00      9.52m   0.33
 11 Wurster, Kaleigh             Wauwatosa Ea        31-00.00   31-02.00      9.49m   0.66
 12 Strothenke, Marisa           Wauwatosa Ea        31-00.00   30-10.50      9.41m   0.66
 13 Linsmeier, Kelsey            Brookfield E        33-00.00   30-10.00      9.39m   2.66
 14 Wissing, Natalie             Divine Savio                   30-06.50      9.30m   0.33
 15 Molnor, Madeline             Menomonee Fa                   30-04.50      9.25m   3.33
 16 Fisher, Maddie               Wauwatosa Ea        29-00.00   30-01.50      9.18m   0.66
 17 Bourdow, Jessica             Brookfield C        28-10.00   29-05.50      8.97m   1   
 18 Weers, Callie                Divine Savio                   29-03.50      8.92m   0.33
 19 Weigel, Jamie                West Allis C        28-06.00   28-06.00      8.68m 
 20 Bailey, Miranda              West Allis N        31-00.00   28-04.50      8.64m   1.33
 21 Webb, Alyssa                 Brookfield C        30-01.00   27-05.00      8.35m   1   
 22 Hayes-Fink, Brandika         Hamilton            28-09.00   26-09.50      8.16m   2   
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poole, Alex                  Menomonee Fa        32-00.00   31-09.00      9.67m   0.66
  2 Latinovich, Milena           Brookfield C        30-06.00   31-00.00      9.44m   3.33
  3 Stamborski, Anna             Brookfield C        31-10.00   30-10.00      9.39m   3.33
  4 Carr, Sophie                 Brookfield E        35-10.00   30-09.50      9.38m   1.33
  5 Coto-Valentin, Gabby         West Allis C        30-03.00   30-05.75      9.29m   2.66
  6 Sturm, Ashley                West Allis C        30-00.00   30-04.00      9.24m   2.66
  7 Stamborski, Claire           Brookfield C        30-06.00   29-01.50      8.87m   3.33
  8 Dickhut, Lindsey             West Allis N        28-11.00   29-00.00      8.83m   2   
  9 Johnson, Hannah              Hamilton            28-00.00   28-09.00      8.76m   1   
 10 Bernarde, Amanda             Hamilton            28-00.00   28-05.00      8.66m   1   
 11 Coto-Valentin, Raquel        West Allis C        30-06.00   28-04.50      8.64m   2.66
 12 Krahn, Hailey                Wauwatosa Ea        27-00.00   28-03.25      8.61m 
 13 Ryou, Hannah                 Divine Savio        29-06.00   28-03.00      8.61m   0.33
 14 Sykes, Molly                 West Allis N        27-06.00   27-07.50      8.42m   2   
 15 Carda, Breeanna              West Allis N        29-05.00   27-03.50      8.31m   2   
 16 Boynton, Ashley              Brookfield E        28-00.00   26-10.50      8.19m   1.33
 17 Fabry, Katelin               Divine Savio                   26-02.50      7.98m   0.33
 18 Sansone, Ellen               Menomonee Fa        25-00.00   25-10.00      7.87m   0.66
 19 Springer, Liz                Brookfield E        28-00.00   25-05.00      7.74m   1.33
 20 Janusz, Jennifer             Hamilton            28-00.00   25-02.25      7.67m   1   
 21 Henderson, Madeline          Divine Savio                   23-10.00      7.26m   0.33
 22 Youngblood, Kianna           Wauwatosa Ea        22-00.00   22-10.50      6.97m 
 23 Schneider, Meghan            Menomonee Fa        22-00.00   22-05.00      6.83m   0.66
 24 Love, Courtney               Wauwatosa Ea        20-00.00   17-11.00      5.46m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carr, Sophie                 Brookfield E          100-00     102-01     31.11m   1.33
  2 Stamborski, Anna             Brookfield C           95-00      93-01     28.37m   3.33
  3 Stamborski, Claire           Brookfield C           95-00      90-02     27.48m   3.33
  4 Dickhut, Lindsey             West Allis N           84-11      86-07     26.39m   2.66
  5 Krahn, Hailey                Wauwatosa Ea           82-00      86-01     26.23m   0.33
  6 Sykes, Molly                 West Allis N           72-00      84-02     25.65m   2.66
  6 Meichtry, Jessica            Brookfield C           90-00      84-02     25.65m   3.33
  8 Janusz, Jennifer             Hamilton               90-00      81-10     24.94m   1   
  9 Fabry, Katelin               Divine Savio           80-00      81-06     24.84m   0.66
 10 Sturm, Ashley                West Allis C           85-00      81-04     24.79m   2   
 11 Potter, Kayla                West Allis N           87-06      79-01     24.10m   2.66
 12 Coto-Valentin, Raquel        West Allis C           75-00      78-08     23.97m   2   
 13 Coto-Valentin, Gabby         West Allis C                      70-11     21.61m   2   
 14 Hayes-Fink, Brandika         Hamilton               70-00      70-04     21.43m   1   
 15 Springer, Liz                Brookfield E           80-00      69-03     21.10m   1.33
 16 Reese, Summer                Menomonee Fa           65-00      66-10     20.37m 
 17 Bernarde, Amanda             Hamilton               64-00      61-03     18.66m   1   
 18 Baker, Elizabeth             Divine Savio                      61-02     18.64m   0.66
 19 Sansone, Ellen               Menomonee Fa           60-00      61-01     18.61m 
 20 Duffy, Corinne               Divine Savio           61-00      60-11     18.56m   0.66
 21 Wells, Kalahia               Brookfield E           70-00      55-03     16.84m   1.33
 22 Youngblood, Kianna           Wauwatosa Ea           50-00      54-01     16.48m   0.33
 23 Schneider, Meghan            Menomonee Fa           50-00      52-06     16.00m 
 24 Turk, Taylor                 Wauwatosa Ea                      50-11     15.51m   0.33
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clinton-Earl, Cameron        Hamilton               42.25      40.93   3   3.33
  2 Morrell, Zander              Marquette              42.50      41.30   3   2.66
  3 Kotsonis, George             Brookfield E           41.50      42.12   3   1.33
  4 Aguirre, Jose                Hamilton               43.00      42.56   3   3.33
  5 Reuter, Jacob                West Allis C           43.10      42.67   2   2   
  6 Brown, Alec                  Brookfield E           42.90      42.79   3   1.33
  7 Dysart, Isaiah               Wauwatosa Ea           42.00      43.84   3   1   
  8 Johnson, Justin              Menomonee Fa           43.00      44.02   3   0.33
  9 Truog, Nick                  West Allis C           45.10      44.50   2   2   
 10 Jaskolski, Dan               Hamilton               44.00      44.54   2   3.33
 11 Seaman, Dan                  Brookfield C           46.00      44.98   2   0.66
 12 Yoss, Steve                  Marquette              44.90      45.08   2   2.66
 13 Mastropolo, Tyler            West Allis C           47.10      45.40   1   2   
 14 Boldt, Nate                  Marquette              44.30      46.12   2   2.66
 15 Kelly, Korey                 West Allis N           44.60      46.65   2 
 16 Pridgeon, Nick               Wauwatosa Ea           47.50      46.75   1   1   
 17 Fong, Brandon                Brookfield C           47.00      47.73   1   0.66
 18 Jehly, Ryan                  Brookfield C           47.00      47.84   1   0.66
 19 Mlsna, Eric                  Brookfield E           41.80      48.71   3   1.33
 20 Lehman, Anthony              Wauwatosa Ea           47.50      48.86   1   1   
 21 Shurilla, Keaton             Menomonee Fa           46.30      49.02   1   0.33
 22 Freet, Jeffrey               West Allis N           47.30      49.18   1 
 23 Jones, Chris                 Menomonee Fa           45.00      50.50   2   0.33
 24 Schum, Zion                  West Allis N           51.10      52.40   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                     43.60      43.02   10   
  2 Hamilton                                            43.40      43.50    8   
  3 Brookfield Central                                  45.00      44.66    6   
  4 West Allis Nathan Ha                                44.30      44.90    4   
  5 West Allis Central                                  45.40      45.67    3   
  6 Marquette                                           45.50      46.01    2   
  7 Wauwatosa East                                      45.50      46.10    1   
 -- Menomonee Falls                                     45.20        DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                          1:29.40    1:28.23   10   
  2 Brookfield East                                   1:31.00    1:29.78    8   
  3 Marquette                                         1:31.90    1:30.88    6   
  4 Menomonee Falls                                   1:32.50    1:33.50    4   
  5 West Allis Nathan Ha                              1:35.00    1:41.27    3   
  6 West Allis Central                                1:37.20    1:42.98    2   
 -- Brookfield Central                                1:35.00         DQ  
 -- Wauwatosa East                                    1:36.00         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                   3:28.00    3:25.46   10   
  2 Marquette                                         3:31.40    3:25.91    8   
  3 Hamilton                                          3:29.00    3:26.05    6   
  4 Brookfield Central                                3:29.45    3:31.01    4   
  5 Wauwatosa East                                    3:31.50    3:33.69    3   
  6 West Allis Central                                3:39.20    3:33.87    2   
  7 Menomonee Falls                                   3:33.00    3:35.13    1   
  8 West Allis Nathan Ha                              3:39.00    4:01.97  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                   8:15.00    8:13.51   10   
  2 Marquette                                         8:22.00    8:13.77    8   
  3 Wauwatosa East                                    8:25.00    8:24.52    6   
  4 West Allis Nathan Ha                              8:27.70    8:25.48    4   
  5 Brookfield Central                                8:23.00    8:32.96    3   
  6 West Allis Central                                8:34.20    8:48.68    2   
  7 Hamilton                                          8:40.00    8:50.36    1   
  8 Menomonee Falls                                   8:40.00    8:54.34  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                   18:47.00   18:37.33   10   
  2 Marquette                                        19:21.80   18:58.73    8   
  3 Brookfield East                                  19:15.00   19:04.66    6   
  4 Brookfield Central                               19:23.00   19:11.40    4   
  5 Hamilton                                         19:30.00   19:20.09    3   
  6 Menomonee Falls                                  19:41.00   20:02.89    2   
  7 West Allis Central                               21:38.00   20:46.71    1   
  8 West Allis Nathan Ha                             19:30.00   20:50.90  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                   1:37.50    1:35.36   10   
  2 Brookfield Central                                1:35.00    1:36.44    8   
  3 Hamilton                                          1:36.00    1:36.86    6   
  4 Marquette                                         1:38.40    1:37.48    4   
  5 Menomonee Falls                                   1:38.00    1:38.94    3   
  6 Wauwatosa East                                    1:38.50    1:41.19    2   
 -- West Allis Central                                1:37.40         FS  
 -- West Allis Nathan Ha                              1:36.00         DQ  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                        10:46.00   10:40.20   10   
  2 Brookfield East                                  10:50.00   10:46.74    8   
  3 Brookfield Central                               10:57.00   10:55.11    6   
  4 West Allis Nathan Ha                             10:59.00   10:59.33    4   
  5 West Allis Central                               11:20.00   11:10.39    3   
  6 Menomonee Falls                                  11:06.00   11:38.02    2   
  7 Wauwatosa East                                   11:49.00   11:45.81    1   
  8 Hamilton                                         11:59.00   11:53.65  
 
Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                     46.50      45.55   2  10   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                      49.20      47.63   2   8   
  3 Hamilton                                            49.80      50.43   2   6   
  4 West Allis Central                                  48.90      51.14   2   4   
  5 Marquette                                           52.90      54.19   1   3   
  6 Brookfield Central                                  54.30      55.29   1   2   
  7 Menomonee Falls                                     55.00      58.56   1   1   
  8 West Allis Nathan Ha                                55.00    1:00.12   1 
 
Boys High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kilpin, Max                  Wauwatosa Ea         6-08.00    6-06.00      1.98m   2.66
  1 Barnes, Darius               Brookfield E         6-08.00    6-06.00      1.98m   3.33
  3 Gregg, CJ                    Brookfield E         6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m   3.33
  3 Dillon, Aaron                Brookfield E         6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   3.33
  5 Brady, Jumaane               Wauwatosa Ea         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   2.66
  6 Patterson, Drew              Hamilton             5-04.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  6 Misiewicz, Matt              Marquette            6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   1.33
  8 D'Amato, Dom                 Marquette            5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   1.33
  8 Jones, Tim                   Wauwatosa Ea         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2.66
 10 Yanasak, Elliott             Brookfield C         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1   
 10 Knueppel, Jake               Hamilton             5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 10 Kirchner, Josh               Hamilton             5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 13 Dalhke, Daniel               Menomonee Fa         5-06.00    5-03.00      1.60m   0.50
 13 Gardner, Robb                Menomonee Fa         5-08.00    5-03.00      1.60m   0.50
 13 McFadden, Damien             West Allis C         5-08.00    5-03.00      1.60m   0.66
 13 Krueger, Andrew              Marquette            5-08.00    5-03.00      1.60m   1.33
 13 Melton, Vantwan              Brookfield C         5-06.00    5-03.00      1.60m   1   
 13 Harris, Anthony              West Allis C         5-04.00    5-03.00      1.60m   0.66
 13 Eyrise, Noah                 Brookfield C         5-04.00    5-03.00      1.60m   1   
 20 Bailey, Brendan              West Allis C         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   0.66
 -- Jones, Chris                 Menomonee Fa         5-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Navarrete, Luis              West Allis C        13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m   2   
  2 Wanta, Andy                  Brookfield E        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   1.33
  2 Zelten, Zack                 West Allis N        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   3.33
  4 Yanasak, Elliott             Brookfield C        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2.66
  4 Weigand, Dylan               West Allis N        13-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   3.33
  4 Dubois, Chris                Brookfield C        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2.66
  7 Brick, John                  West Allis N        11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   3.33
  8 Zagorski, Aaron              Hamilton            11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  9 Devillers, Tommy             Menomonee Fa        11-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   1.50
  9 Eliason, Erik                Menomonee Fa        10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   1.50
  9 Douglas, Mitch               Brookfield E        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   1.33
  9 Keaton, Robert               West Allis C        11-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  9 Brath, Andrew                Brookfield C         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2.66
 14 Nogalski, Alex               Marquette            8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1   
 14 Gilpin, Steve                Marquette            8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1   
 14 Keaton, Nate                 West Allis C        10-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   2   
 14 Kurtz, Steven                Brookfield E         9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1.33
 -- Pascale, Vince               Hamilton             8-00.00         NH            
 -- Anderson, Zack               Menomonee Fa                         NH            
 -- Phillips, John               Hamilton             7-00.00         NH            
 -- Crowley, Kevin               Marquette            9-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Aaron              Brookfield E        19-00.00   21-05.00      6.52m   3.33
  2 Langdon, Ron                 Brookfield E        21-11.00   21-04.75      6.52m   3.33
  3 Shaw, Martin                 West Allis N        22-01.00   20-09.50      6.33m   2.66
  4 Messina, Neil                West Allis N        20-11.00   20-05.00      6.22m   2.66
  5 Rohde, Kyle                  Brookfield E        20-06.00   20-01.75      6.14m   3.33
  6 Patterson, Nick              Hamilton            19-00.00   19-11.50      6.08m   1.33
  7 Tobin, Brett                 Marquette           20-06.00   19-10.75      6.06m   2   
  8 Boehler, Nate                Menomonee Fa        19-01.00   19-08.50      6.00m 
  9 McCollough, Connor           Brookfield C        19-06.00   18-11.50      5.77m   0.33
 10 D'Amato, Dom                 Marquette           18-00.00   18-06.50      5.65m   2   
 11 Thoma, Will                  Marquette           17-00.00   18-03.75      5.58m   2   
 12 Brown, Troy                  West Allis C        19-10.00   18-03.00      5.56m   1   
 13 Bostwick, Jordan             Menomonee Fa        19-06.00   18-02.00      5.53m 
 14 Weigand, Dylan               West Allis N        18-03.00   17-08.50      5.39m   2.66
 15 Zagorski, Ryan               Hamilton            18-00.00   17-08.00      5.38m   1.33
 16 Dysart, Isaiah               Wauwatosa Ea        18-00.00   17-07.75      5.37m   0.66
 17 Hinton, Marquise             West Allis C        17-04.00   17-03.00      5.25m   1   
 18 Jones, Tim                   Wauwatosa Ea        20-06.00   17-01.25      5.21m   0.66
 19 Truog, Nick                  West Allis C        16-10.00   16-10.00      5.13m   1   
 20 Meyer, Brandon               Brookfield C        17-00.00   15-08.75      4.79m   0.33
 20 Kelty, Mike                  Hamilton            18-00.00   15-08.75      4.79m   1.33
 22 Brady, Jumaane               Wauwatosa Ea        20-11.00   14-09.00      4.49m   0.66
 23 Yanasak, Elliott             Brookfield C        17-00.00   14-06.25      4.42m   0.33
 -- Malafa, Ndiva                Menomonee Fa        21-07.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rohde, Kyle                  Brookfield E        45-10.00   44-02.00     13.46m   3.33
  2 Dillon, Aaron                Brookfield E        45-02.00   43-09.50     13.34m   3.33
  3 Shaw, Martin                 West Allis N        45-09.00   43-05.75     13.25m   2.66
  4 Smith, Brian                 Brookfield E        40-06.00   42-01.50     12.83m   3.33
  5 Malafa, Ndiva                Menomonee Fa        39-06.00   41-02.50     12.56m   2   
  6 Tobin, Brett                 Marquette           43-04.00   40-06.00     12.34m   1.33
  7 Messina, Neil                West Allis N        38-03.00   38-10.25     11.84m   2.66
  8 Melton, Vantwan              Brookfield C        39-10.00   38-10.00     11.83m   1   
  9 Van Alstyne, Michael         Menomonee Fa        37-01.00   38-05.50     11.72m   2   
 10 Toney, Jason                 Brookfield C        33-03.00   37-11.00     11.55m   1   
 11 Hinton, Marquise             West Allis C        37-09.00   37-09.50     11.51m   0.66
 12 Krueger, Andrew              Marquette           38-08.00   37-08.75     11.49m   1.33
 13 Zagorski, Aaron              Hamilton            34-00.00   37-06.00     11.43m   0.33
 14 McFadden, Damien             West Allis C        38-04.00   37-03.00     11.35m   0.66
 15 Knueppel, Jake               Hamilton            37-00.00   36-08.25     11.18m   0.33
 16 Ward, Donnell                Brookfield C        35-03.00   36-06.50     11.13m   1   
 17 O'Callaghan, Joe             Marquette           37-06.00   36-06.25     11.13m   1.33
 18 Roscher, Adriaan             Menomonee Fa        37-10.00   36-05.75     11.11m   2   
 19 Stingley, Corey              West Allis N        35-11.00   36-04.50     11.08m   2.66
 20 Gitzlaff, Cameron            West Allis C        34-07.00   34-03.00     10.43m   0.66
 21 Herriges, Dan                Hamilton            35-00.00   32-11.00     10.03m   0.33
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sczerzen, Jeff               West Allis N        54-09.00   53-03.75     16.24m   2.66
  2 Clinton-Earl, Cameron        Hamilton            52-00.00   52-09.25     16.08m   3.33
  3 Poenitsch, Elliot            Hamilton            48-00.00   48-02.00     14.68m   3.33
  4 Luedtke, Jake                Hamilton            46-00.00   47-09.25     14.56m   3.33
  5 Aprahamian, Marcus           Brookfield C        47-00.00   47-01.75     14.37m   1.33
  6 Sylla, Kevin                 Brookfield E        48-11.00   46-05.00     14.14m   2   
  7 Lancour, Mike                West Allis N        47-02.00   45-08.50     13.93m   2.66
  8 Obashi, Chikwa               Brookfield C        45-00.00   45-03.25     13.79m   1.33
  9 Chang, Stephen               Brookfield E        43-00.00   45-01.00     13.74m   2   
 10 James, Alec                  Brookfield E        43-00.00   44-08.25     13.62m   2   
 11 Keen, Peter                  West Allis N        43-03.00   43-11.00     13.38m   2.66
 12 Rohlfing, Ryan               Marquette           44-05.00   43-07.50     13.29m   1   
 13 Fogl, Joe                    West Allis C        47-01.00   42-11.75     13.10m   0.66
 14 Johnson, Ryan                Brookfield C        43-00.00   41-07.75     12.69m   1.33
 15 Cameron, Ben                 West Allis C        39-01.00   40-04.25     12.29m   0.66
 16 Gott, Logan                  Marquette           42-04.00   39-01.00     11.91m   1   
 17 Vasser, Rajee                Menomonee Fa        39-08.00   38-02.50     11.64m 
 18 McCrary, Clint               Marquette           40-01.00   37-10.25     11.53m   1   
 19 Vogt, Michael                Wauwatosa Ea        41-08.00   36-06.50     11.13m   0.33
 20 Gayle, Reggie                Wauwatosa Ea        35-00.00   36-05.50     11.11m   0.33
 21 Karraker, Kevin              Wauwatosa Ea        35-00.00   35-02.00     10.71m   0.33
 22 Kolbeck, Spencer             Menomonee Fa        40-00.00   34-10.50     10.62m 
 23 DeWalt, John                 Menomonee Fa        39-05.00   33-04.00     10.16m 
 24 Ancira, Adonis               West Allis C                   32-03.25      9.83m   0.66
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sczerzen, Jeff               West Allis N          158-03     150-00     45.72m   3.33
  2 Sylla, Kevin                 Brookfield E          148-00     138-09     42.29m   2.66
  3 Gander, Alex                 Brookfield E          137-04     138-05     42.18m   2.66
  4 Keen, Peter                  West Allis N          138-05     138-04     42.16m   3.33
  5 Vogt, Michael                Wauwatosa Ea          118-06     131-05     40.05m 
  6 Rohlfing, Ryan               Marquette             126-07     130-07     39.80m   1   
  7 Luedtke, Jake                Hamilton              120-00     128-00     39.01m   2   
  8 Faber, Andy                  Hamilton              115-00     125-10     38.35m   2   
  9 Poenitsch, Elliot            Hamilton              110-00     123-10     37.74m   2   
 10 Fogl, Joe                    West Allis C          127-04     122-09     37.41m   0.66
 11 Barnes, Darius               Brookfield E          110-00     121-04     36.98m   2.66
 12 Russo, Anthony               Menomonee Fa          105-00     121-01     36.90m   1.33
 13 Lancour, Mike                West Allis N          120-00     116-02     35.40m   3.33
 14 Aprahamian, Marcus           Brookfield C          125-00     114-10     35.00m   0.33
 15 DeWalt, John                 Menomonee Fa          100-00     111-06     33.98m   1.33
 16 Cameron, Jake                West Allis C                     111-00     33.83m   0.66
 17 McCrary, Clint               Marquette             102-08     108-05     33.04m   1   
 18 Kolbeck, Spencer             Menomonee Fa          110-00     107-02     32.66m   1.33
 19 Wilcox, Matt                 Brookfield C          110-00     102-09     31.31m   0.33
 20 Gott, Logan                  Marquette             120-03     100-04     30.58m   1   
 21 Johnson, Ryan                Brookfield C          110-00      95-04     29.05m   0.33
 22 Karraker, Kevin              Wauwatosa Ea           90-00      89-09     27.35m 
 23 Ancira, Adonis               West Allis C           89-02      86-10     26.46m   0.66
 24 Gayle, Reggie                Wauwatosa Ea           90-00      84-02     25.65m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield Central         114        2) Brookfield East            78   
    3) Hamilton                    77        4) Menomonee Falls            67   
    5) West Allis Nathan Ha        56        6) Wauwatosa East             49   
    7) Divine Savior Holy A        41        8) West Allis Central         27   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            124        2) Marquette                  79   
    3) Hamilton                    78        4) West Allis Nathan Ha       59   
    5) Brookfield Central          55        6) Wauwatosa East             45   
    7) West Allis Central          40        8) Menomonee Falls            28