Licensed to Bangor High School Cardinals - WI
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2011 10:02 PM
                       Bangor Cardinal Invite - 5/3/2011                       
                              Bangor High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey, Kayla             SR Sparta                 13.00      13.62Q  4 
  2 Pederson, Kiley           JR Mauston                13.40      13.93Q  1 
  3 Fortuna, Shawna           JR Sparta                 13.00      14.03Q  5 
  4 Conlon, Fiona             FR Viroqua                13.90      14.21Q  3 
  5 Mooney, Emily             SO Mauston                13.90      14.85Q  2 
  6 Fema, Lacey               SR Viroqua                13.70      13.99q  4 
  7 Dahl, Amber               JR Cashton                14.06      14.06q  1 
  8 Yanske, Alyssa            SR Westby                 13.50      14.13q  1 
  9 Brown, Morgan             FR Necedah                13.60      14.25   3 
 10 Stanek, Hilary            SO Hillsboro              13.80      14.37   5 
 11 Beron, Jenna              JR Bangor                 13.90      14.43   1 
 12 Ballwahn, Kasey           JR De Soto                13.80      14.67   5 
 13 Sobotta, Mikaela          FR Arcadia                13.90      14.70   4 
 14 Schulze, Mikaela          SO Luther                 14.10      14.75   4 
 15 Zmolek, Emma              JR Royall                 14.80      14.92   5 
 16 Roberts, Sawyer           JR Seneca                 14.50      15.00   5 
 17 Baumel, Ariel             SO Necedah                14.10      15.16   2 
 18 Aultman, Mikayla          JR Kickapoo/La            14.90      15.23   3 
 19 St. Clair, Katie          JR New Lisbon             15.69      15.64   1 
 19 Straub, Avery             SO Bangor                 14.10      15.64   3 
 21 Sines, Katerina           SO Westby                 15.50      16.03   2 
 22 Pedretti, Allison         SO De Soto                16.00      16.13   4 
 23 West, Andie               FR Kickapoo/La            15.50      16.20   1 
 24 Anderson, Sydney          FR Cashton                15.00      16.32   3 
 25 Hundt, Rachel             FR Providence A                      16.60   2 
 26 Brookhart, Ashley         SO Pittsville             16.00      16.68   5 
 27 Fronk, Heather            SO Hillsboro              14.90      16.75   4 
 28 Chavez, Stephanie         FR Wonewoc Cent           16.80      17.44   4 
 29 Pinkowski, Daniella       JR Wonewoc Cent           16.50      17.72   5 
 30 Sugden, Katie             FR Royall                 17.00      17.77   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsey, Kayla             SR Sparta                 13.62      13.40   10   
  2 Fema, Lacey               SR Viroqua                13.99      13.78    8   
  3 Pederson, Kiley           JR Mauston                13.93      13.86    6   
  4 Fortuna, Shawna           JR Sparta                 14.03      13.89    5   
  5 Conlon, Fiona             FR Viroqua                14.21      14.05    4   
  6 Yanske, Alyssa            SR Westby                 14.13      14.08    3   
  7 Dahl, Amber               JR Cashton                14.06      14.23    2   
  8 Mooney, Emily             SO Mauston                14.85      14.67    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Katie             SR Mauston                27.10      28.14   5  10   
  2 Wiedl, Meghan             JR Sparta                 28.00      28.30   5   8   
  3 Hoesley, Samantha         SO Arcadia                27.70      28.80   5   6   
  4 Brown, Morgan             FR Necedah                29.20      28.93   4   5   
  5 Conlon, Fiona             FR Viroqua                28.20      29.20   5   4   
  6 Sobotta, Mikaela          FR Arcadia                28.00      29.27   5   3   
  7 Ortner, Marissa           SO Pittsville             28.00      29.68   5   2   
  8 Beron, Jenna              JR Bangor                 29.00      29.77   4   1   
  9 Miller, Madeline          SO Royall                 29.80      29.81   3 
 10 Ballwahn, Kasey           JR De Soto                28.50      30.04   4 
 11 Peterson, Abby            SO Mauston                28.00      30.22   5 
 12 Schroeder, Jackie         JR Sparta                 29.00      30.32   4 
 13 Wargowsky, Anna           SR Necedah                29.20      30.64   4 
 14 Roberts, Sawyer           JR Seneca                 31.00      30.72   3 
 15 Bliss, Branda             SR New Lisbon             30.78      31.35   3 
 16 Poulin, Lydia             JR De Soto                31.00      31.75   3 
 17 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville             30.78      31.83   3 
 18 Larry, Marissa            JR Cashton                32.73      31.98   2 
 19 Fink, Anna                FR Wonewoc Cent           30.00      32.31   3 
 20 Arentz, Kala              FR Cashton                           32.32   1 
 21 Fronk, Heather            SO Hillsboro              31.10      33.83   3 
 22 McCauley, BriAnna         SO Kickapoo/La            33.00      33.97   2 
 23 Groebner, Shyanne         FR Kickapoo/La            33.80      34.03   2 
 24 Keil, Cora                SO Providence A           31.81      34.04   3 
 25 Liebert, Mary             SR Providence A                      35.04   1 
 26 Fox, Shaunna              FR New Lisbon             36.19      35.71   1 
 27 Anderson, Taylor          SO Westby                 33.00      37.02   2 
 28 Sugden, Katie             FR Royall                 32.00      38.01   2 
 29 Goodvin, Stephanie        JR Wonewoc Cent           35.00      38.66   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Haley            FR Sparta               1:03.00    1:01.87   4  10   
  2 Brown, Hailey             SR Royall               1:02.70    1:03.04   4   8   
  3 Hedrick, Andrea           SR Sparta               1:03.00    1:04.92   4   6   
  4 Hillestad, Kori           FR Viroqua              1:03.50    1:06.18   4   5   
  5 Ortner, Marissa           SO Pittsville           1:04.20    1:07.04   4   4   
  6 Trembath, Samantha        SO Mauston              1:07.10    1:07.15   3   3   
  7 Sherry, Taylor            JR Kickapoo/La          1:03.00    1:07.23   4   2   
  8 Wargowsky, Anna           SR Necedah              1:05.30    1:07.86   4   1   
  9 Rich, Aliy                SO Necedah              1:05.30    1:08.20   3 
 10 Urbanek, Katie            JR Westby               1:08.00    1:08.79   3 
 11 Hilby, Kailey             JR Bangor               1:12.00    1:09.87   2 
 12 Dretske, Megan            SO Luther               1:09.00    1:10.31   3 
 13 Hagerman, Claudia         JR Brookwood            1:09.00    1:10.64   3 
 14 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia              1:04.00    1:11.12   4 
 15 Rynes, Jennifer           FR Brookwood            1:12.00    1:11.48   2 
 16 Pronschinske, Sara        FR Arcadia              1:11.00    1:12.33   2 
 17 Boland, Kalli             JR Seneca               1:10.00    1:13.90   3 
 18 Kippenhan, Amanda         FR New Lisbon           1:12.60    1:15.81   2 
 19 Dean, Taylor              JR Viroqua              1:18.00    1:16.03   1 
 20 Frydenlund, Emma          FR Westby               1:18.00    1:18.21   2 
 21 Bannister, Kataline       SO Kickapoo/La          1:15.00    1:22.57   2 
 22 Goodvin, Stephanie        JR Wonewoc Cent         1:20.00    1:24.25   1 
 23 Zant, Olivia              JR Hillsboro            1:31.50    1:25.26   1 
 24 Chipman, Emily            JR Wonewoc Cent         1:18.00    1:25.92   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Haley            FR Sparta               2:25.00    2:25.22   10   
  2 Koss, Mackenzie           SR Bangor               2:28.00    2:28.16    8   
  3 Hansen, Hailey            SO Westby               2:30.00    2:29.17    6   
  4 Miller, Taylor            FR Mauston              2:33.50    2:29.31    5   
  5 Noth, Savannah            SO Hillsboro            2:39.60    2:30.19    4   
  6 Oleson, Stephanie         SO New Lisbon           2:32.00    2:32.57    3   
  7 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Arcadia              2:30.00    2:34.91    2   
  8 Clemment, Alyssa          JR Westby               2:38.00    2:35.36    1   
  9 Mayberry, Cassidy         SR Hillsboro            2:39.50    2:36.14  
 10 Fitzwater, Rebecca        SR Viroqua              2:44.00    2:39.96  
 11 Larson, Miranda           FR Mauston              2:46.00    2:42.02  
 12 Bisek, Katie              FR Arcadia              2:45.00    2:42.95  
 13 Kaiser, Chloe             JR Cashton              2:51.00    2:45.75  
 14 Gannon, Lydia             FR Kickapoo/La          2:42.00    2:48.22  
 15 Pralle, Taylor            FR Pittsville           2:39.00    2:48.34  
 16 Schroeder, Bianca         SR Wonewoc Cent         2:40.00    2:48.84  
 17 Ortery, Halla             SO Sparta               2:55.00    2:49.18  
 18 Gillespie, Paige          SO De Soto              2:48.00    2:51.06  
 19 Gregar, Kayla             FR New Lisbon           2:51.52    2:55.07  
 20 Schwanebeck, Anna         JR Pittsville           2:53.00    2:55.44  
 21 Woodworth, Katelyn        FR Royall               2:55.00    2:56.33  
 22 Hilby, Kailey             JR Bangor               2:50.00    2:56.88  
 23 Henckel, Annika           FR Luther               2:50.00    3:01.22  
 24 Baird, Anneka             SO Seneca               3:05.00    3:02.24  
 25 Schumer, Christina        SO Necedah              2:41.00    3:02.44  
 26 Nusse, Brittany           JR Brookwood            3:02.00    3:03.40  
 27 Ard, Meghan               SO Necedah              3:16.00    3:10.36  
 28 Garibaldi, Daisy          FR De Soto              3:12.00    3:22.34  
 29 Rivera, Alejandra         JR Seneca               3:20.00    3:23.20  
 30 Gerke, Morgan             SR Bangor                          3:30.67  
 31 Chavez, Stephanie         FR Wonewoc Cent         3:05.00    3:52.90  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Hailey            SO Westby               5:32.00    5:31.23   10   
  2 Miller, Taylor            FR Mauston              5:34.00    5:35.67    8   
  3 Koss, Mackenzie           SR Bangor               5:42.00    5:36.60    6   
  4 Clemment, Alyssa          JR Westby               5:40.00    5:48.54    5   
  5 Solverson, Jenny          SR Viroqua              5:56.00    5:57.63    4   
  6 Baldwin, Michaela         FR Brookwood            6:00.00    5:58.30    3   
  7 Taylor, Kelsey            SO Hillsboro            6:06.50    6:00.13    2   
  8 Erbe, Colleen             JR Arcadia              5:40.00    6:00.90    1   
  9 Hansbery, Jamie           SR Hillsboro            6:07.50    6:04.84  
 10 Ortery, Halla             SO Sparta               6:00.00    6:06.39  
 11 Gregar, Kayla             FR New Lisbon           6:24.28    6:21.56  
 12 Schumer, Christina        SO Necedah              6:22.00    6:21.85  
 13 Dearborn, Rayna           JR Viroqua              6:12.00    6:25.11  
 14 Korn, Amelia              JR Cashton              6:21.00    6:29.79  
 15 Gokey, Megan              JR Seneca               6:50.00    6:40.21  
 16 Geary, Mickella           SR Kickapoo/La          6:20.00    6:41.70  
 17 Berendes, Morgan          FR Brookwood            6:40.00    6:42.07  
 18 Lepke, Kaity              SR Luther               7:15.00    7:03.57  
 19 Pronschinske, Shawna      SR Arcadia              6:45.00    7:10.10  
 20 Jaynes, Leah              JR Kickapoo/La          6:45.00    7:13.30  
 21 Garibaldi, Daisy          FR De Soto              7:10.00    7:13.70  
 22 Loeffelholz, Naomi        JR Luther               7:10.00    7:16.09  
 23 Schwanebeck, Sophia       FR Pittsville           6:36.00    7:29.19  
 24 Kies, Sylvia              SR Necedah              7:18.00    7:36.07  
 25 Pinkowski, Daniella       JR Wonewoc Cent         6:30.00    8:01.06  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oleson, Stephanie         SO New Lisbon          12:30.85   12:22.37   10   
  2 Gronemus, Sarah           JR Cashton             12:44.00   12:34.85    8   
  3 Wiltrout, Maddy           FR Viroqua             13:10.00   12:56.49    6   
  4 Erbe, Colleen             JR Arcadia             13:02.00   12:57.21    5   
  5 Hansbery, Jamie           SR Hillsboro           13:11.50   13:09.44    4   
  6 Taylor, Kelsey            SO Hillsboro           13:20.50   13:23.15    3   
  7 Fitzwater, Katie          FR Viroqua             12:55.00   13:23.36    2   
  8 Leis, Stephanie           JR Brookwood           13:50.00   13:48.24    1   
  9 Schwanebeck, Sophia       FR Pittsville          14:04.00   14:04.03  
 10 Korn, Amelia              JR Cashton             13:57.00   14:13.76  
 11 Ray, Aubry                SR Bangor              14:02.00   14:23.53  
 12 Niemi, Elizabeth          FR Luther              14:56.00   14:42.71  
 13 Frahm, Tessa              FR Arcadia             14:30.00   14:46.17  
 14 Nusse, Brittany           JR Brookwood           14:30.00   15:06.97  
 15 Liebert, Mary             SR Providence A                   15:34.46  
 16 Kondracki, Kayla          SR Luther              15:30.00   15:38.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arendt, Chelsey           JR Sparta                 16.80      16.79Q  1 
  2 Sherry, Taylor            JR Kickapoo/La            16.03      16.81Q  4 
  3 Arentz, Alyssa            SR Cashton                16.30      16.92Q  2 
  4 Oium, Ari                 SR Cashton                16.20      17.02Q  3 
  5 Woodman, Angela           SR Sparta                 18.00      17.62q  4 
  6 Woody, Annie              FR Viroqua                17.68      17.75q  1 
  7 Veres, Lyssa              SO Viroqua                17.97      18.11q  3 
  8 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia                19.20      19.05q  3 
  9 Rippley, Ella             SO Arcadia                18.60      19.12   4 
 10 Straub, Haylee            JR Bangor                 17.80      19.14   2 
 11 Grim, Hillary             SR Westby                 19.20      19.63   4 
 12 Ormson, Hayley            FR Royall                 20.50      20.96   1 
 13 Hoffman, Tiara            FR Mauston                18.70      21.10   3 
 14 Griffin, Annie            JR Westby                 20.20      21.14   2 
 15 Noth, Kate Lynn           JR Hillsboro              19.10      21.29   2 
 16 Komay, Courtney           FR Luther                 20.20      21.33   3 
 17 Jones, Ashley             SO Mauston                19.00      21.70   1 
 18 Rassmussen, Shianne       SO Pittsville             20.18      21.97   4 
 19 Kippenhan, Amanda         FR New Lisbon             22.26      22.00   4 
 20 Dewey, Hannah             FR Kickapoo/La            20.90      22.49   2 
 21 Stork, Kallie             JR Wonewoc Cent           22.50      22.63   2 
 22 Kislia, Keelia            JR Wonewoc Cent           22.00      23.07   4 
 23 Stephan, Brooke           SR Luther                 18.90      23.34   2 
 24 Novak, Mikaila            SO New Lisbon             20.66      23.35   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oium, Ari                 SR Cashton                17.02      16.63   10   
  2 Arendt, Chelsey           JR Sparta                 16.79      17.06    8   
  3 Sherry, Taylor            JR Kickapoo/La            16.81      17.11    6   
  4 Arentz, Alyssa            SR Cashton                16.92      17.77    5   
  5 Woody, Annie              FR Viroqua                17.75      17.92    4   
  6 Veres, Lyssa              SO Viroqua                18.11      18.18    3   
  7 Woodman, Angela           SR Sparta                 17.62      18.34    2   
  8 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia                19.05      18.71    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woody, Annie              FR Viroqua                48.60      48.38   4  10   
  2 Arendt, Chelsey           JR Sparta                 47.00      48.42   4   8   
  3 Backes, Grace             FR Arcadia                51.00      50.73   4   6   
  4 Oium, Ari                 SR Cashton                49.50      52.13   4   5   
  5 Woodman, Angela           SR Sparta                 49.00      53.56   4   4   
  6 Straub, Haylee            JR Bangor                 54.10      53.71   3   3   
  7 Dahl, Amber               JR Cashton                51.60      54.34   4   2   
  8 Hoffman, Tiara            FR Mauston                54.20      54.47   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Carly            FR Mauston                54.70      55.75   3 
 10 Veres, Lyssa              SO Viroqua                52.00      55.76   4 
 11 Wolfenden, Emily          SR Hillsboro              52.60      56.62   3 
 12 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia                54.00      56.77   3 
 13 Rego, Taylor              JR Wonewoc Cent           58.00      57.77   2 
 14 Quinnell, Jen             JR Pittsville             54.60      58.18   3 
 15 Hughes, Michaela          FR Luther                 58.50      58.50   2 
 16 Gannon, Lydia             FR Kickapoo/La            56.10      58.69   3 
 17 Komay, Courtney           FR Luther                 56.00      58.85   3 
 18 Grim, Hillary             SR Westby                 57.00    1:00.03   2 
 19 Bulin, Miranda            JR Wonewoc Cent           59.00    1:00.12   1 
 20 Masters, Cara             FR Royall                 58.00    1:01.28   2 
 21 Noth, Kate Lynn           JR Hillsboro              59.90    1:01.60   1 
 22 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville             57.50    1:01.71   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cashton                                             55.50      52.50   2  10   
     1) Oium, Ari SR                    2) Schaldach, Marisa FR           
     3) Dahl, Amber JR                  4) Arentz, Alyssa SR              
  2 Sparta                                              52.00      53.13   2   8   
     1) Kelsey, Kayla SR                2) Fortuna, Shawna JR             
     3) Herrman, Meg JR                 4) Hedrick, Andrea SR             
  3 New Lisbon                                          59.45      54.34   2   6   
     1) Bliss, Branda SR                2) Gregar, Hope JR                
     3) St. Clair, Katie JR             4) Novak, Mikaila SO              
  4 Westby                                              53.90      54.38   2   5   
     1) Harnish, Carlie JR              2) Fortun, Megan JR               
     3) Humfeld, Stacy JR               4) Yanske, Alyssa SR              
  5 Luther                                              54.80      55.79   2   4   
     1) Stephan, Brooke SR              2) Schulze, Mikaela SO            
     3) Precht, Sage SO                 4) Houlihan, Christina FR         
  6 Royall                                              57.50      56.93   2   3   
     1) Zmolek, Emma JR                 2) Miller, Madeline SO            
     3) Altamore, Bria FR               4) Masters, Cara FR               
  7 Arcadia                                             55.00      57.19   2   2   
     1) Slaby, Courtney SO              2) Burkhardt, Francie JR          
     3) Herman, Maddie FR               4) Rippley, Ella SO               
  8 Viroqua                                             55.50      58.93   2   1   
     1) Drake, Mackenzie SO             2) Conlon, Fiona FR               
     3) Marko, Mira FR                  4) Stafslien, Haley FR            
  9 Kickapoo/La Farge                                 1:00.00      59.65   1 
     1) Strait, Brittani SR             2) Amelse, Andrea JR              
     3) Aultman, Mikayla JR             4) Kelly, Austine FR              
 10 Wonewoc Center                                    1:00.00    1:00.64   1 
     1) Kislia, Keelia JR               2) Stork, Kallie JR               
     3) Rego, Taylor JR                 4) Danklefson, Elizabeth JR       
 11 Hillsboro                                         1:02.50    1:01.35   1 
     1) Williamson, Mirissa SO          2) Russell, Leeta SO              
     3) Fronk, Haley FR                 4) Dziki, Brittany JR             
 12 Mauston                                                      1:01.71   1 
     1) Barber, Katie SR                2) Mooney, Emily SO               
     3) Peterson, Abby SO               4) Pederson, Kiley JR             
 13 Pittsville                                        1:07.00    1:06.06   1 
     1) Brookhart, Ashley SO            2) Hippmair, Lena SR              
     3) Conrad, Kerra FR                4) Guden, Lindsey SR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                           1:52.00    1:53.07   2  10   
     1) Fema, Lacey SR                  2) Young, Ginny SO                
     3) Reed, Courtney SR               4) Kanis, Kaitlyn SR              
  2 Sparta                                            1:52.00    1:54.47   2   8   
     1) Arendt, Chelsey JR              2) Fortuna, Shawna JR             
     3) Herrman, Meg JR                 4) Kelsey, Kayla SR               
  3 Mauston                                           1:57.40    1:56.83   2   6   
     1) Hoffman, Tiara FR               2) Mooney, Emily SO               
     3) Salisbury, Kaitlin FR           4) Johnson, Carly FR              
  4 Luther                                            1:56.80    1:59.89   2   5   
     1) Kasten, Taylor FR               2) Shepeck, Jenna SR              
     3) Precht, Sage SO                 4) Schulze, Mikaela SO            
  5 Hillsboro                                         1:56.50    2:00.27   2   4   
     1) Stanek, Hilary SO               2) Mayberry, Cassidy SR           
     3) Noth, Savannah SO               4) Wolfenden, Emily SR            
  6 Arcadia                                           1:55.50    2:00.29   2   3   
     1) Slaby, Courtney SO              2) Sendelbach, Danielle SR        
     3) Burkhardt, Francie JR           4) Sendelbach, Mariah SR          
  7 Westby                                            2:01.00    2:02.82   1   2   
     1) Harnish, Carlie JR              2) Dunnum, Alexis SO              
     3) Gabrielson, Autumn JR           4) Brye, Casey SR                 
  8 Pittsville                                        2:00.50    2:03.22   1   1   
     1) Quinnell, Jen JR                2) Pralle, Taylor FR              
     3) Rassmussen, Shianne SO          4) Stascak, Miranda FR            
  9 New Lisbon                                        2:01.00    2:04.87   1 
     1) Bliss, Branda SR                2) Gregar, Kayla FR               
     3) Gregar, Hope JR                 4) Oleson, Stephanie SO           
 10 Wonewoc Center                                    2:01.00    2:06.65   1 
     1) Bulin, Miranda JR               2) Fink, Anna FR                  
     3) Rego, Taylor JR                 4) Schroeder, Bianca SR           
 11 Kickapoo/La Farge                                 2:00.00    2:07.34   2 
     1) Amelse, Andrea JR               2) Aultman, Mikayla JR            
     3) Groebner, Shyanne FR            4) West, Andie FR                 
 12 Royall                                            2:10.00    2:13.74   1 
     1) Weber, Hana JR                  2) Parrish, Katie FR              
     3) Masters, Cara FR                4) Riedl, Anna FR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                           4:18.00    4:14.99   2  10   
     1) Abt, Brianna FR                 2) Young, Ginny SO                
     3) Kanis, Kaitlyn SR               4) Reed, Courtney SR              
  2 Arcadia                                           4:20.00    4:17.32   2   8   
     1) Hoesley, Samantha SO            2) Ackerman, Taylor SO            
     3) Sobotta, Mikaela FR             4) Backes, Grace FR               
  3 Sparta                                            4:24.00    4:21.52   2   6   
     1) Hedrick, Andrea SR              2) Wiedl, Meghan JR               
     3) Herrman, Meg JR                 4) Swanson, Haley FR              
  4 Mauston                                           4:23.10    4:24.16   2   5   
     1) Barber, Katie SR                2) Pederson, Kiley JR             
     3) Peterson, Abby SO               4) Miller, Taylor FR              
  5 Westby                                            4:30.00    4:31.23   2   4   
     1) Urbanek, Katie JR               2) Fortun, Megan JR               
     3) Clemment, Alyssa JR             4) Hansen, Hailey SO              
  6 Hillsboro                                         4:35.50    4:32.59   2   3   
     1) Mayberry, Cassidy SR            2) Stanek, Hilary SO              
     3) Wolfenden, Emily SR             4) Noth, Savannah SO              
  7 Royall                                            4:35.00    4:33.85   2   2   
     1) Brown, Hailey SR                2) Zmolek, Emma JR                
     3) Miller, Madeline SO             4) Altamore, Bria FR              
  8 Necedah                                           4:32.10    4:36.17   2   1   
     1) Brown, Morgan FR                2) Wargowsky, Anna SR             
     3) Johnston, Celina SO             4) Rich, Aliy SO                  
  9 Bangor                                            4:50.00    4:41.00   1 
     1) Beron, Jenna JR                 2) Straub, Haylee JR              
     3) Hilby, Kailey JR                4) Straub, Avery SO               
 10 Luther                                            4:50.00    4:46.74   1 
     1) Henckel, Marit SR               2) Shepeck, Jenna SR              
     3) Hoeppner, Mackenzie SO          4) Dretske, Megan SO              
 11 Brookwood                                         5:02.00    4:59.43   1 
     1) Nusse, Brittany JR              2) Hagerman, Claudia JR           
     3) Rynes, Jennifer FR              4) Baldwin, Michaela FR           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                          10:08.00   10:12.63   10   
     1) Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie SR         2) Abt, Brianna FR                
     3) Hillestad, Kori FR              4) Schneider, Mackenzie FR        
  2 Arcadia                                          10:20.00   10:44.67    8   
     1) Hoesley, Samantha SO            2) Ackerman, Taylor SO            
     3) Bisek, Katie FR                 4) Backes, Grace FR               
  3 Cashton                                          11:00.00   10:59.30    6   
     1) Gronemus, Sarah JR              2) Weibel, Sara SR                
     3) Kaiser, Chloe JR                4) Slattery, Colleen SR           
  4 Pittsville                                       10:48.00   11:04.81    5   
     1) Pralle, Taylor FR               2) Quinnell, Jen JR               
     3) Ortner, Marissa SO              4) Palmer, Tory JR                
  5 Wonewoc Center                                   11:05.00   11:15.64    4   
     1) Bulin, Miranda JR               2) Kislia, Keelia JR              
     3) Schroeder, Bianca SR            4) Fink, Anna FR                  
  6 Brookwood                                        12:00.00   11:25.02    3   
     1) Leis, Stephanie JR              2) Hagerman, Claudia JR           
     3) Baldwin, Michaela FR            4) Ross, Amanda SR                
  7 Luther                                           11:15.00   11:36.81    2   
     1) Kish, Mackenzie SO              2) Hoeppner, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Henckel, Annika FR              4) Dretske, Megan SO              
  8 Kickapoo/La Farge                                10:50.00   11:44.81    1   
     1) Geary, Mickella SR              2) Miller, Jenna JR               
     3) Strait, Brittani SR             4) Gannon, Lydia FR               
  9 Westby                                           11:55.00   12:14.06  
     1) Maxwell, Rachel SO              2) Dwyer, Jordyn FR               
     3) Daines, Chelsea SO              4) Rudie, Lanie SO                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SR Viroqua              5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Brown, Hailey             SR Royall               5-04.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Schaldach, Marisa         FR Cashton              4-11.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Boland, Kalli             JR Seneca               4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  4 Backes, Grace             FR Arcadia              4-10.00    4-06.00    4   
  4 Geary, Mickella           SR Kickapoo/La          5-00.00    4-06.00    4   
  7 Woody, Annie              FR Viroqua              4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Dunnum, Alexis            SO Westby               4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Precht, Sage              SO Luther               4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Ballwahn, Kasey           JR De Soto              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Slattery, Colleen         SR Cashton              4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 Fanning, Sarah            JR Sparta               4-08.00    4-04.00  
 12 Clemment, Alyssa          JR Westby               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 Peterson, Abby            SO Mauston              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Conley, Megan             JR Royall               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Oleson, Stephanie         SO New Lisbon           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Bulin, Miranda            JR Wonewoc Cent         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Rego, Taylor              JR Wonewoc Cent         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Gillespie, Paige          SO De Soto              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Gannon, Lydia             FR Kickapoo/La          4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fema, Lacey               SR Viroqua             10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia              9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Henckel, Marit            SR Luther               9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Humfeld, Stacy            JR Westby               8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Bluske, Katie             JR Westby               8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Sendelbach, Mariah        SR Arcadia              8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Pederson, Kiley           JR Mauston              7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Kondracki, Rachel         SO Luther               7-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Larson, Miranda           FR Mauston              7-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Guden, Lindsey            SR Pittsville           6-06.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oium, Ari                 SR Cashton             16-02.00   16-02.00   10   
  2 Hoesley, Samantha         SO Arcadia             15-08.00   15-04.00    8   
  3 Arentz, Alyssa            SR Cashton             16-09.00   15-02.50    6   
  4 Sherry, Taylor            JR Kickapoo/La         14-11.00   14-09.25    5   
  5 Barber, Katie             SR Mauston             15-06.00   14-08.50    4   
  6 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia             15-06.00   14-05.00    3   
  7 Straub, Haylee            JR Bangor              14-06.00   14-03.25    2   
  8 Stanek, Hilary            SO Hillsboro           15-06.00   14-02.50    1   
  9 Amelse, Andrea            JR Kickapoo/La         13-05.00   14-01.00  
 10 Fortun, Megan             JR Westby              14-10.00   14-00.75  
 11 Schroeder, Bianca         SR Wonewoc Cent        13-06.00   13-11.00  
 12 Fanning, Sarah            JR Sparta              15-00.00   13-10.25  
 13 Beron, Jenna              JR Bangor              14-06.00   13-08.50  
 14 Horbinski, Haley          SR Necedah             13-04.00   13-08.00  
 15 Precht, Sage              SO Luther              15-00.00   13-07.00  
 16 Wiedl, Meghan             JR Sparta              15-00.00   13-05.75  
 17 Altamore, Bria            FR Royall              13-05.00   13-04.25  
 18 Boland, Kalli             JR Seneca              13-10.00   13-03.00  
 19 Brye, Casey               SR Westby              13-02.00   13-02.00  
 20 Pralle, Taylor            FR Pittsville          14-02.00   13-00.50  
 21 Lepke, Kaity              SR Luther              13-00.00   12-08.75  
 22 Marko, Mira               FR Viroqua             13-08.00   12-08.25  
 23 Hagerman, Claudia         JR Brookwood           13-00.00   12-03.75  
 24 Weber, Hana               JR Royall              11-08.00   12-00.50  
 25 Fronk, Haley              FR Hillsboro           12-01.00   11-02.75  
 26 Kislia, Keelia            JR Wonewoc Cent        12-06.00   10-08.50  
 27 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville          12-00.00   10-01.00  
 28 Manley, Eliza             SR Brookwood           11-00.00   10-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arentz, Alyssa            SR Cashton             34-09.00   33-01.00   10   
  2 Wolfenden, Emily          SR Hillsboro           32-06.00   32-07.00    8   
  3 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia             33-03.00   31-07.50    6   
  4 Fanning, Sarah            JR Sparta              33-00.00   30-10.00    5   
  5 Fortun, Megan             JR Westby              31-03.00   30-08.00    4   
  6 Horbinski, Haley          SR Necedah             30-01.00   30-01.50    3   
  7 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Arcadia             31-03.00   29-07.00    2   
  8 Stafslien, Haley          FR Viroqua             30-00.00   29-01.50    1   
  9 Maxwell, Rachel           SO Westby              29-06.00   28-09.00  
 10 Boland, Kalli             JR Seneca              29-00.00   28-06.00  
 11 Miller, Madeline          SO Royall              28-10.00   28-05.00  
 12 Slattery, Colleen         SR Cashton             27-02.00   27-03.50  
 13 Danklefson, Elizabeth     JR Wonewoc Cent        28-00.00   26-11.50  
 14 Jones, Ashley             SO Mauston             27-00.00   26-08.00  
 14 Nusse, Brittany           JR Brookwood           29-00.00   26-08.00  
 16 Henckel, Marit            SR Luther              26-00.00   26-05.50  
 17 Mooney, Emily             SO Mauston             28-06.00   26-02.00  
 18 Williamson, Mirissa       SO Hillsboro           25-06.00   25-06.00  
 19 Stork, Kallie             JR Wonewoc Cent        27-06.00   25-00.00  
 20 Komay, Courtney           FR Luther              24-00.00   24-09.00  
 21 Strait, Brittani          SR Kickapoo/La         24-00.00   24-07.50  
 22 McCauley, BriAnna         SO Kickapoo/La         23-00.00   24-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hundt, Maryann            SR Bangor              35-08.00   33-10.75   10   
  2 Brown, Hailey             SR Royall              33-05.00   32-04.25    8   
  3 Cook, Becky               SR Necedah             33-02.00   32-03.00    6   
  4 Hedrick, Katie            SO Sparta              30-00.00   31-07.75    5   
  5 Luxton, Briehn            SR Brookwood           31-00.00   31-06.50    4   
  6 Mitchell, Abby            SO Luther              28-06.00   29-10.00    3   
  7 Sullivan, Eliscia         SR Wonewoc Cent        28-00.00   29-04.00    2   
  8 Conley, Megan             JR Royall              28-03.00   29-01.00    1   
  9 Buchholz, Kim             SO Brookwood           28-00.00   28-02.50  
 10 Pfaff, Jacinda            SO Sparta              30-00.00   28-01.00  
 11 Wilcox, Amy               SR Bangor              27-08.00   27-08.25  
 12 Esparza, Patricia         SO Arcadia             32-02.00   26-09.00  
 13 McDonald, Sydney          SR Kickapoo/La         25-00.00   26-03.00  
 14 Parker, Janessa           JR Westby              27-09.00   25-05.50  
 15 Korslin, Aubrey           JR Pittsville          27-01.00   25-00.75  
 16 Bjornstad, Katrina        FR Cashton             27-07.00   24-11.50  
 17 Anderson, Brittany        SO Sparta                         24-09.75  
 18 Skala, Kelsey             FR Hillsboro           25-02.00   24-08.75  
 19 Hauser, Libby             FR Westby              25-06.00   24-02.50  
 20 Roberts, Sawyer           JR Seneca              23-00.00   23-10.25  
 21 Heyer, Melissa            SO Luther              24-00.00   23-05.50  
 22 Zimmerman, Marlina        JR Hillsboro           21-05.00   21-08.25  
 23 Wright, Kathy             SR Wonewoc Cent        24-00.00   21-02.00  
 24 Wright, Kelsey            SO Bangor                         21-01.75  
 25 McCollum, Hailey          JR Kickapoo/La         25-00.00   21-01.00  
 26 Sienicki, Melissa         SO Necedah             26-01.00   21-00.00  
 27 Johnson, Kia              SO Viroqua             21-00.00   20-06.25  
 28 Woggon, Allison           FR New Lisbon          17-07.00   19-10.50  
 29 Pedretti, Allison         SO De Soto             21-00.00   19-09.75  
 30 Gabel, Audrey             SO De Soto             20-00.00   19-09.50  
 30 Schwanebeck, Sophia       FR Pittsville          22-06.00   19-09.50  
 32 Czys, Michelle            SO Mauston             25-03.00   19-08.00  
 33 Marko, Tara               SR Viroqua             18-07.00   18-07.00  
 34 Baird, Anneka             SO Seneca              20-00.00   18-00.00  
 35 Morin, Jessica               Royall                          7-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchholz, Kim             SO Brookwood              99-00      99-00   10   
  2 Parker, Janessa           JR Westby                 95-00      92-09    8   
  3 Cook, Becky               SR Necedah               103-08      90-04    6   
  4 Conley, Megan             JR Royall                 74-10      89-00    5   
  5 Hedrick, Katie            SO Sparta                 90-00      88-11    4   
  6 Buchholz, Kelly           SR Brookwood              85-00      84-06    3   
  7 Miller, Jenna             JR Kickapoo/La            89-00      82-04    2   
  8 Esparza, Patricia         SO Arcadia                83-00      77-07    0.50
  8 Wilcox, Amy               SR Bangor                 86-00      77-07    0.50
 10 Hundt, Maryann            SR Bangor                 85-00      75-05  
 11 Bergh, Ruth               SR Necedah                77-00      72-05  
 12 Pfaff, Jacinda            SO Sparta                 85-00      72-04  
 13 Skala, Kelsey             FR Hillsboro              75-05      71-03  
 14 Czys, Michelle            SO Mauston                65-06      70-01  
 15 Anderson, Brittany        SO Sparta                            69-01  
 16 McDonald, Sydney          SR Kickapoo/La            65-00      68-10  
 17 Roberts, Sawyer           JR Seneca                 65-00      64-10  
 18 Sines, Katerina           SO Westby                 70-00      64-09  
 19 Korslin, Aubrey           JR Pittsville             75-00      64-01  
 20 Chipman, Emily            JR Wonewoc Cent           61-00      63-03  
 21 Sullivan, Eliscia         SR Wonewoc Cent           64-00      62-08  
 22 Niehausen, Gina           JR Royall                 57-02      62-00  
 23 Bjornstad, Katrina        FR Cashton                72-03      61-10  
 24 Gabel, Audrey             SO De Soto                62-00      60-08  
 25 Murry, Laura              SO Luther                 68-09      60-05  
 26 Solverson, Jenny          SR Viroqua                60-00      60-03  
 27 Zarling-Sumption, Karis   SO Luther                 68-06      55-05  
 28 Klemp, Bailey             FR Hillsboro              55-05      54-10  
 29 Baird, Anneka             SO Seneca                 60-00      54-05  
 30 Pedretti, Allison         SO De Soto                61-00      54-03  
 31 Rassmussen, Shianne       SO Pittsville             63-00      53-10  
 32 Bomkamp, Jessica          FR Viroqua                64-10      53-07  
 33 Wright, Kelsey            SO Bangor                            49-00