Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2011 08:47 PM
              Chippewa Falls High School Quadrangular - 5/3/2011               
                                 Dorais Field                                  
                              Chippewa Falls, WI                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                         10:15.00   10:09.59    6   
  2 Chippewa Falls  'A'                              10:30.00   10:22.66    4   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                11:15.00   10:54.48    2   
  4 Black River Falls  'A'                           11:36.00   11:25.17  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               8:59.00    8:51.92    6   
  2 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          9:30.00    9:10.06    4   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                 9:12.40    9:11.42    2   
  4 Black River Falls  'A'                            9:32.00    9:42.75  
  5 Chippewa Falls  'B'                              10:00.00   x9:56.62  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Nohelty            SR Eau Claire M           17.37      17.80   3   6   
  2 kayla burger              SR Chippewa Fal           19.00      18.20   3   4   
  3 janna fjelstad            SO Chippewa Fal           18.06      18.21   3   3   
  4 Amy Kukacka               JR New Richmond           18.90      18.35   3   2   
  5 Bria Norton               SO New Richmond           18.30      18.72   3   1   
  6 mercede antolak           FR Chippewa Fal           20.20      18.86   2 
  7 Paris Bassett             SR Eau Claire M           18.54      19.03   3 
  8 Hannah Hagen              SO New Richmond           18.70      19.34   3 
  8 mikala ferg               FR Chippewa Fal           19.38      19.34   2 
 10 Emily Dunneisen           SR Black River            18.60      19.37   3 
 11 Satori Handley            FR Eau Claire M           20.24      20.23   2 
 12 Bailey Schneider          FR New Richmond           20.50      20.67   1 
 13 triston pasono            FR Chippewa Fal           21.20      20.68   1 
 14 Mariena Geary             JR Eau Claire M           21.32      20.71   1 
 15 Tina Montpetit            FR New Richmond           20.30      20.81   2 
 16 Abbey Johnson             FR Black River            19.17      20.89   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cody Taubman              SR New Richmond           15.30      16.29   2   6   
  2 Patrick Hailey            SR New Richmond           16.10      16.54   2   4   
  3 austin birch              JR Chippewa Fal           16.59      17.08   2   3   
  4 Cody Chouinard            SR New Richmond           17.00      17.86   2   2   
  5 Tyler Durand              JR New Richmond           16.70      17.98   2   1   
  6 Kyle Rickert              SO Black River            18.60      18.56   2 
  7 David Hartigan            SO New Richmond           19.10      18.81   1 
  8 Will Carhuff              SO Eau Claire M           19.28      19.03   1 
  9 Paul Brauner              FR Black River            18.60      20.29   2 
 10 tyler hutchinson          SR Chippewa Fal           19.08      21.22   2 
 11 Jeffery Modica            SO Black River            21.50      21.48   1 
 12 edward dressel            FR Chippewa Fal           21.10      21.77   1 
 13 Joel Kinder               FR Black River            21.50      22.27   1 
 14 Isaiah Newell             FR Black River            21.50      22.34   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Burrell            SR Eau Claire M           13.24      13.44   4   6   
  2 Nicole Hedlund            FR New Richmond           13.40      13.93   4   4   
  3 Camille Herzog            SO Eau Claire M           14.50      13.96   3   3   
  4 Katrina Gonzales          JR Eau Claire M           14.44      14.02   4   2   
  5 madeline gustafson        SO Chippewa Fal           13.99      14.14   4   1   
  6 Jessie Bere               JR Black River            14.21      14.16   4 
  7 Rachel Eierman            SO Eau Claire M           14.27      14.17   4 
  8 Gretchen Scott            FR Eau Claire M           14.33      14.45   4 
  9 Heidi Germain             SO New Richmond           14.00      14.49   4 
 10 Leah Pronschinske         SO Eau Claire M           14.74      14.79   3 
 11 Whitney Dugan             FR Black River            14.50      14.80   3 
 12 Jaylin Carlson            FR Eau Claire M                      15.05   1 
 13 cierra clay               FR Chippewa Fal           15.50      15.18   3 
 14 Kendra Morgan             SO Eau Claire M           15.76      15.19   2 
 15 Rachel Pride              FR Eau Claire M           15.26      15.43   3 
 15 Micaela Volbrecht         FR Eau Claire M           15.88      15.43   2 
 17 jessica mayry             JR Chippewa Fal           15.00      15.50   3 
 18 Jordyn Pederson           FR Black River            15.00      15.60   3 
 19 Sarah White               SO Eau Claire M           16.26      15.97   2 
 20 Kayli Werk                FR Eau Claire M                      16.05   1 
 21 Mackayla John             FR Eau Claire M           16.40      16.11   2 
 22 Teresa Nicolet            JR Eau Claire M           16.20      16.14   2 
 23 Xenia Obias               SR Eau Claire M           16.38      16.22   2 
 24 brianna holzem            JR Chippewa Fal           15.50      16.26   3 
 25 Heather Whitfield         FR Eau Claire M           16.40      16.31   1 
 26 Emily Benson              FR Eau Claire M           16.22      16.38   2 
 27 Brittany Bertsch          SO Eau Claire M           16.12      16.39   2 
 28 Nikki Martinez            SO Eau Claire M                      16.49   1 
 29 Leslie Berlin             FR Eau Claire M           16.47      16.61   1 
 30 Ella Strei                FR Eau Claire M           16.63      16.64   1 
 31 Kaia Lund                 FR Eau Claire M                      16.70   1 
 32 Kortney Plummer           FR Eau Claire M           16.67      17.02   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Millis             SO Black River            11.30      11.48   8   6   
  2 Kelly O'Leary             JR Eau Claire M           11.94      11.75   8   4   
  3 Tyler Cran                JR New Richmond           11.40      11.80   8   3   
  4 Zac Brown                 SR Eau Claire M           11.92      11.89   8   2   
  5 Mitchell Martenson        JR Eau Claire M           11.76      11.91   8   1   
  6 Nate Jones                JR New Richmond           12.20      12.00   7 
  7 Clint Larsen              SR Eau Claire M           11.64      12.01   8 
  8 nathan sylte              SO Chippewa Fal           11.88      12.19   8 
  9 Tyler Wilson              SR New Richmond           12.10      12.23   7 
 10 Robert Gerzsik            SR Black River            12.50      12.27   6 
 11 Ian Smith                 JR Eau Claire M           11.95      12.30   8 
 12 Jacob Gerzsik             FR Black River            12.40      12.36   6 
 13 Joe Rush                  JR Eau Claire M           13.50      12.39   4 
 13 John Endres               JR Eau Claire M           12.00      12.39   7 
 15 Connor O'Loughlin         FR New Richmond           12.00      12.40   7 
 15 Chiafukum Okoroji         FR Eau Claire M           12.14      12.40   7 
 17 lucas gant                FR Chippewa Fal           13.50      12.42   4 
 18 Chas Nicolet              SO Eau Claire M           12.35      12.43   6 
 19 Mike Kroll                SR New Richmond           12.10      12.46   7 
 20 Brandyn Stoker            SO Black River            12.40      12.49   6 
 21 Josh Crowell              SR New Richmond           12.60      12.54   6 
 22 David Feller              JR Eau Claire M           12.96      12.62   5 
 23 Tristan Holtman           FR Eau Claire M           12.67      12.64   5 
 24 Dylan Pronschinske        SR Black River            12.50      12.72   6 
 25 Vaughn Riebe              JR Eau Claire M           12.81      12.75   5 
 26 grant evans               FR Chippewa Fal           12.30      12.78   6 
 27 Ryan Valk                 SR Eau Claire M           12.80      12.79   5 
 28 carl eithun               JR Chippewa Fal           12.90      12.82   5 
 29 Flavio Martins            SR New Richmond           12.20      12.85   7 
 29 Justin Knight             SR Eau Claire M           13.50      12.85   3 
 31 Connor Peterson           JR Eau Claire M           13.29      12.89   4 
 31 Devin Smetana             JR Eau Claire M           13.03      12.89   5 
 33 joseph gardner            FR Chippewa Fal           12.82      12.91   5 
 34 Darren Anderson           SO Eau Claire M           12.65      13.08   6 
 35 Jake Travis               JR Eau Claire M           13.50      13.17   4 
 36 doug schneider            FR Chippewa Fal           13.00      13.46   5 
 37 Ben Riebe                 FR Eau Claire M           13.35      13.50   4 
 38 seth erickson             SR Chippewa Fal           13.69      13.57   3 
 38 gage birkel               JR Chippewa Fal           13.50      13.57   4 
 40 Christian Schmitt         FR Black River            13.30      13.59   4 
 41 Matthew Mikelson          SO Eau Claire M           13.70      13.62   3 
 42 Sam Moskal                SO Eau Claire M           13.74      13.66   3 
 43 Dustin Anderson           FR New Richmond           13.80      13.77   3 
 44 alex tillotson            JR Chippewa Fal           13.85      13.94   2 
 45 Scott Nicolai             FR Eau Claire M           14.00      13.95   2 
 46 Collin Garcia             SO Eau Claire M           13.84      13.97   3 
 47 nick wells                JR Chippewa Fal           14.44      14.09   2 
 48 Nate Maskevich            FR Eau Claire M           13.57      14.22   3 
 49 trevor lauer              FR Chippewa Fal           14.00      14.23   2 
 50 jacob rapp                SR Chippewa Fal           14.50      14.75   2 
 51 Dylan Goettle             FR Chippewa Fal           14.07      14.79   2 
 52 Zach Stalheim             SR Eau Claire M           15.00      14.83   1 
 53 Eduardo Ortiz             FR Eau Claire M           14.84      14.97   1 
 54 Alex Carney               SO Eau Claire M           15.86      15.84   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Harp               JR Eau Claire M         5:48.04    5:46.51    6   
  2 Annie Youngblood          FR Eau Claire M         6:00.31    5:55.59    4   
  3 Ellen Meisner             SO New Richmond         6:06.90    6:03.89    3   
  4 Hattie Bucek              FR Black River          6:21.00    6:16.91    2   
  5 Bailey Matthys            JR New Richmond         6:14.80    6:25.72    1   
  6 Hannah Swetlik            FR New Richmond         6:20.00    6:25.75  
  7 Grace Pankratz            FR Eau Claire M         7:02.91    6:59.39  
  8 Alexandria Turner         JR Black River          6:55.00    7:05.56  
  9 Elaine Anderson           SO Eau Claire M         6:52.81    7:17.97  
 10 brooke zerbian            FR Chippewa Fal         6:45.00    7:18.51  
 11 Sydney Risen              SO Eau Claire M         7:48.75    7:29.09  
 12 Marit Taylor              SR Eau Claire M                    9:10.53  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Peasley           SR Black River          4:33.00    4:36.11    6   
  2 andrew faris              JR Chippewa Fal         4:40.00    4:40.37    4   
  3 Brandon Skelding          SR Black River          4:48.00    4:44.45    3   
  4 Isaiah Rozich             SR Eau Claire M         5:07.40    4:56.35    2   
  5 JP Nelson                 FR Eau Claire M         5:04.77    5:00.66    1   
  6 Alex Menacher             SR Eau Claire M         5:00.00    5:03.24  
  7 Alec Knox                 JR New Richmond         5:23.45    5:10.54  
  8 Devin Warnick             FR Eau Claire M         5:28.33    5:13.51  
  9 Mitch Miller              SR Eau Claire M         5:22.99    5:16.34  
 10 Fletcher Gilbertson       SO Eau Claire M         5:30.29    5:18.04  
 11 Brad Bischof              SR New Richmond         5:25.00    5:24.24  
 12 Luke Miller               FR New Richmond         5:27.40    5:27.49  
 13 tyler christensen         SO Chippewa Fal         5:28.00    5:28.68  
 14 Alec Baca                 SO Eau Claire M         5:41.77    5:34.44  
 15 lucas tisol               SO Chippewa Fal         5:32.00    5:36.44  
 16 Joe Breneman              FR Eau Claire M         5:50.40    5:39.84  
 17 Mat Guenther              SO Black River          5:29.00    5:41.16  
 18 Alex Glittenberg          FR Eau Claire M         5:53.92    5:42.18  
 19 Charlie Whittlinger       FR Eau Claire M         5:45.40    5:48.72  
 20 ryan subera               SO Chippewa Fal         5:58.00    5:52.24  
 21 Bryan Bedford             JR Chippewa Fal         5:57.00    5:57.67  
 22 jonas schneider           SR Chippewa Fal         6:05.00    6:09.40  
 23 Daren Bibeau              SR New Richmond         6:15.90    6:11.35  
 24 Lucas Lehman              FR Eau Claire M         6:12.30    6:17.02  
 25 Christian Martin          FR New Richmond         6:47.30    6:37.74  
 26 Lucas Anderson            FR Eau Claire M         6:00.00    6:40.34  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                 1:53.50    1:51.76    6   
  2 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          1:59.00    1:55.19    4   
  3 Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                          2:04.00   x2:04.12  
  4 New Richmond  'B'                                 1:58.00   x2:04.23  
  5 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               2:00.00    2:04.36    2   
  6 Black River Falls  'A'                            2:00.00    2:04.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               1:39.30    1:39.49    6   
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                 1:40.50    1:40.84    4   
  3 Black River Falls  'A'                            1:39.00    1:41.69    2   
  4 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          1:43.00    1:42.51  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddie Kelly              FR New Richmond         1:01.40    1:02.97   3   6   
  2 Emily Bischof             SO New Richmond         1:05.60    1:03.98   2   4   
  3 Anne Frank                SO New Richmond         1:06.40    1:04.41   2   3   
  4 Lauren Novak              FR Eau Claire M         1:04.24    1:04.65   3   2   
  5 ashley steinke            JR Chippewa Fal         1:04.17    1:05.09   3   1   
  6 Julia Turner              SR Eau Claire M         1:04.34    1:05.48   3 
  7 becca zugier              FR Chippewa Fal         1:06.00    1:05.59   2 
  8 elizabeth weese           SR Chippewa Fal         1:04.97    1:06.01   3 
  9 kristen nowak             SO Chippewa Fal         1:05.30    1:06.29   3 
 10 sam schneider             JR Chippewa Fal         1:05.30    1:06.63   3 
 11 Morgan Kelly              JR New Richmond         1:04.80    1:06.84   3 
 12 Cailen Giese              FR New Richmond         1:06.30    1:06.96   2 
 13 Bethany Haag              FR New Richmond         1:07.70    1:07.56   2 
 14 Abby Blader               FR New Richmond         1:07.20    1:07.94   2 
 15 Katie Dvorak              JR Black River          1:10.00    1:10.68   2 
 16 Mallory Moen              SO Eau Claire M         1:11.00    1:11.13   1 
 17 Rachel Wilson             JR Eau Claire M         1:12.00    1:12.22   1 
 18 Miranda Jessie            FR Black River          1:09.00    1:13.92   2 
 19 Miycala Cork              JR Black River          1:12.00    1:18.58   1 
 20 Shawnna Clark             FR Black River          1:11.00    1:20.01   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Cran                JR New Richmond           53.23      53.41   4   6   
  2 Kelly O'Leary             JR Eau Claire M           55.00      54.22   4   4   
  3 richard stafford          JR Chippewa Fal           54.00      54.58   4   3   
  4 Lukas Karl                SR Black River            54.00      54.66   4   2   
  5 Tyler Wilson              SR New Richmond           54.70      55.50   4   1   
  6 Joey Miller               SO New Richmond           54.90      55.87   4 
  7 John Endres               JR Eau Claire M           57.00      56.85   3 
  8 Chas Nicolet              SO Eau Claire M           58.00      56.89   3 
  9 Zac Brown                 SR Eau Claire M           55.10      57.40   4 
 10 Jake Folz                 JR Eau Claire M           55.97      57.76   3 
 11 Garrett Berg              JR Eau Claire M           58.33      57.85   3 
 12 Jake Travis               JR Eau Claire M         1:01.00      58.04   2 
 13 Mandlenkosi Cronk         FR Eau Claire M           57.00      58.56   3 
 14 aaron bishop              JR Chippewa Fal           58.00      58.72   3 
 15 Ben Riebe                 FR Eau Claire M         1:00.70      59.11   2 
 16 Mitch Knapp               FR Eau Claire M         1:00.00      59.49   3 
 17 jacob huffcutt            SO Chippewa Fal           59.00    1:00.18   3 
 18 Matt Boelter              JR Eau Claire M         1:02.00    1:00.56   2 
 19 Connor Peterson           JR Eau Claire M         1:02.00    1:01.60   2 
 20 Matthew Mikelson          SO Eau Claire M         1:05.34    1:06.32   1 
 21 Nate Maskevich            FR Eau Claire M         1:08.04    1:07.43   1 
 22 Shawn Whitney             FR Eau Claire M         1:05.00    1:13.85   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   53.50      52.88    6   
  2 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                            54.20      54.32    4   
  3 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                 55.97      55.40    2   
  4 Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                            59.50     x58.39  
  5 Black River Falls  'A'                              56.10      58.67  
  6 New Richmond  'C'                                 1:01.50   x1:01.30  
  7 New Richmond  'B'                                   59.90   x1:03.11  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                            47.00      46.78    6   
  2 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                 47.50      47.39    4   
  3 Black River Falls  'A'                              47.00      48.03    2   
  4 New Richmond  'A'                                   48.50      48.30  
  5 New Richmond  'B'                                   50.40     x50.55  
  6 Chippewa Falls  'B'                                 53.00     x52.09  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 janna fjelstad            SO Chippewa Fal           50.80      50.07   2   6   
  2 Anna McShane              SO New Richmond           56.00      53.65   1   4   
  3 kayla burger              SR Chippewa Fal           52.12      53.67   2   3   
  4 mikala ferg               FR Chippewa Fal           56.75      54.23   1   2   
  5 Paris Bassett             SR Eau Claire M           53.12      55.02   2   1   
  6 Emily Dunneisen           SR Black River            52.50      55.42   2 
  7 Bria Norton               SO New Richmond           54.89      55.83   2 
  8 tahra kukuk               SR Chippewa Fal           57.00      56.10   1 
  9 Abbey Johnson             FR Black River            54.10      57.31   2 
 10 Hannah Hagen              SO New Richmond           55.90      58.06   2 
 11 Tina Montpetit            FR New Richmond           56.60      58.65   1 
 12 Hattie Bucek              FR Black River            55.40      59.46   2 
 13 Susan Fiser               SO Eau Claire M           56.66      59.62   1 
 14 Satori Handley            FR Eau Claire M         1:00.44    1:02.67   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Hailey            SR New Richmond           41.36      41.04   3   6   
  2 Clint Larsen              SR Eau Claire M           40.75      41.29   3   4   
  3 austin birch              JR Chippewa Fal           42.26      41.69   3   3   
  4 Tyler Durand              JR New Richmond           44.48      44.73   3   2   
  5 macade ploederer          SR Chippewa Fal           47.25      46.41   2   1   
  6 Paul Brauner              FR Black River            45.50      46.45   3 
  7 Cody Chouinard            SR New Richmond           46.70      46.62   2 
  8 tyler hutchinson          SR Chippewa Fal           47.25      47.27   2 
  9 Kyle Rickert              SO Black River            49.20      48.23   2 
 10 Adam Decorah              SR Black River            45.70      49.45   3 
 11 Jeffery Modica            SO Black River            51.50      49.86   2 
 12 David Hartigan            SO New Richmond           50.20      50.47   2 
 13 Will Carhuff              SO Eau Claire M           51.84      50.82   2 
 14 edward dressel            FR Chippewa Fal           55.00      55.94   1 
 15 Robert Gerzsik            SR Black River            45.00      56.53   3 
 16 alex tillotson            JR Chippewa Fal           55.00      57.57   1 
 17 Isaiah Newell             FR Black River            53.00      59.59   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ali Glassbrenner          FR Eau Claire M         2:35.03    2:29.57    6   
  2 Heidi Hujik               SO Eau Claire M         2:31.40    2:30.29    4   
  3 alexis polmetlo           FR Chippewa Fal         2:35.00    2:31.01    3   
  4 Josie Swanson             JR Eau Claire M         2:36.00    2:31.28    2   
  5 Kayla Tenant              SO Black River          2:38.00    2:38.23    1   
  6 Cassady Grabow            SO Eau Claire M         2:50.00    2:44.53  
  7 Sydney Vogler             FR Eau Claire M         2:50.00    2:47.77  
  8 Wehonna Toth              JR Black River          2:47.00    2:48.78  
  9 Shawnna Clark             FR Black River          3:05.00    3:03.64  
 10 Lillie Cox                SO Eau Claire M         3:05.00    3:05.25  
 11 Jimena Ortiz              SO Eau Claire M         3:35.00    3:29.47  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody Sanchez              SO Black River          2:12.00    2:07.07    6   
  2 Nick Uthe                 SO Eau Claire M         2:09.50    2:07.44    4   
  3 luke erickson             JR Chippewa Fal         2:12.00    2:07.78    3   
  4 Brandon Skelding          SR Black River          2:09.00    2:08.25    2   
  5 Lucas Printz              FR Eau Claire M         2:12.30    2:08.62    1   
  6 sabyn warrick             SO Chippewa Fal         2:13.00    2:11.67  
  7 connor hillert            SO Chippewa Fal         2:12.00    2:12.69  
  8 Alex Charbonneau          SO New Richmond         2:12.90    2:13.79  
  9 Logan Scheppke            JR Eau Claire M         2:16.00    2:16.61  
 10 Isaiah Rozich             SR Eau Claire M         2:21.70    2:16.93  
 11 Wes Hartkemeyer           SO Eau Claire M         2:25.00    2:17.94  
 12 Geoff Carter              FR Eau Claire M         2:30.00    2:20.28  
 13 Zachary Markhardt         JR Black River          2:24.00    2:21.11  
 14 Trystan Olstad            SO Black River          2:20.50    2:22.25  
 15 Nick Richards             FR Eau Claire M         2:29.88    2:22.94  
 16 Dan Geary                 SR Eau Claire M         2:26.39    2:25.47  
 17 Lukas Karl                SR Black River          2:09.00    2:26.99  
 18 Marshall Breneman         FR Eau Claire M         2:32.40    2:27.23  
 19 Chaz Churchill            FR Black River          2:25.00    2:29.49  
 20 Bryan Bedford             JR Chippewa Fal         2:35.00    2:31.69  
 21 ryan subera               SO Chippewa Fal         2:45.00    2:36.58  
 22 jonas schneider           SR Chippewa Fal         3:00.00    2:41.35  
 23 eric marshall             SO Chippewa Fal         2:45.00    2:42.21  
 24 Jake Abel                 FR Eau Claire M         2:40.00    2:47.67  
 25 Daren Bibeau              SR New Richmond         2:52.50    2:48.36  
 26 Christian Martin          FR New Richmond         2:51.68    3:07.56  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Hedlund            FR New Richmond           29.95      28.80   4   6   
  2 Carley Brotzler           JR New Richmond           28.90      29.10   4   4   
  3 Rachel Eierman            SO Eau Claire M           30.18      29.59   4   3   
  4 Emily Bischof             SO New Richmond           30.50      29.61   3   2   
  5 Erika Bohmke              SO New Richmond           30.50      29.63   4   1   
  6 Abby Blader               FR New Richmond           30.70      29.65   3 
  7 Katrina Gonzales          JR Eau Claire M           30.04      29.94   4 
  8 Heidi Germain             SO New Richmond           29.70      29.98   4 
  9 triston pasono            FR Chippewa Fal           31.80      30.31   2 
 10 Miranda Jessie            FR Black River            31.40      30.65   2 
 10 becca zugier              FR Chippewa Fal           30.90      30.65   3 
 12 Cassie Takishita          JR Eau Claire M           30.69      30.82   3 
 13 Leah Pronschinske         SO Eau Claire M           32.24      31.35   2 
 14 Jackie Chilsen            SO New Richmond           31.70      31.64   2 
 15 Whitney Dugan             FR Black River            31.16      31.79   3 
 16 Claire Sauerman           SO Eau Claire M           32.94      32.02   2 
 17 Andrea Greer              FR New Richmond           30.60      32.14   3 
 18 Emily Kukacka             FR New Richmond           31.70      32.21   2 
 19 Rachel Pride              FR Eau Claire M           31.34      32.34   3 
 20 jessica mayry             JR Chippewa Fal           31.80      32.68   2 
 21 Vicky Talmage             SO New Richmond           32.00      32.78   2 
 22 Kayli Werk                FR Eau Claire M                      33.44   1 
 23 Laura Gross               SO Eau Claire M                      33.82   1 
 24 Xenia Obias               SR Eau Claire M           34.34      33.98   1 
 25 Nikki Martinez            SO Eau Claire M           34.36      34.05   1 
 26 Kaia Lund                 FR Eau Claire M           34.44      34.08   1 
 27 Aubrie Hanson             FR New Richmond           35.00      36.05   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Millis             SO Black River            23.20      23.50   9   6   
  2 Kelly O'Leary             JR Eau Claire M           24.45      23.97   8   4   
  3 Mitchell Martenson        JR Eau Claire M           24.34      23.99   9   3   
  4 richard stafford          JR Chippewa Fal           24.20      24.11   9   1.50
  4 Nate Jones                JR New Richmond           24.10      24.11   9   1.50
  6 Zac Brown                 SR Eau Claire M           24.32      24.14   9 
  7 jason faschingbauer       JR Chippewa Fal           25.00      24.23   8 
  8 Clint Larsen              SR Eau Claire M           24.31      24.49   9 
  9 Tyler Wilson              SR New Richmond           24.80      24.74   8 
 10 Joey Miller               SO New Richmond           25.00      24.83   7 
 11 Connor O'Loughlin         FR New Richmond           24.80      24.84   8 
 12 alex bohl                 JR Chippewa Fal           24.90      24.94   8 
 13 John Endres               JR Eau Claire M           24.74      24.96   8 
 14 Ian Smith                 JR Eau Claire M           24.80      24.99   8 
 15 Travis Germain            SO New Richmond           24.80      25.07   8 
 16 cooper barth              FR Chippewa Fal           25.00      25.09   7 
 17 Mike Kroll                SR New Richmond           24.40      25.13   9 
 18 Mandlenkosi Cronk         FR Eau Claire M           25.44      25.37   6 
 19 Chas Nicolet              SO Eau Claire M           25.33      25.56   7 
 20 andrew rada               FR Chippewa Fal           25.30      25.68   7 
 21 Josh Crowell              SR New Richmond           25.10      25.69   7 
 22 Garrett Berg              JR Eau Claire M           28.00      25.71   3 
 23 Lucas Emmerich            JR Eau Claire M           26.45      25.80   5 
 24 Jake Folz                 JR Eau Claire M           25.60      25.91   6 
 25 Mitch Knapp               FR Eau Claire M           26.62      25.92   4 
 26 Tristan Holtman           FR Eau Claire M           26.50      26.06   5 
 27 Vaughn Riebe              JR Eau Claire M           27.00      26.07   3 
 28 Justin Knight             SR Eau Claire M           26.34      26.09   5 
 29 Ryan Valk                 SR Eau Claire M           26.24      26.12   6 
 30 Devin Smetana             JR Eau Claire M           26.88      26.16   4 
 31 Chiafukum Okoroji         FR Eau Claire M           25.80      26.25   6 
 32 Darren Anderson           SO Eau Claire M           25.72      26.29   6 
 33 Jake Travis               JR Eau Claire M           28.00      26.43   3 
 34 Connor Peterson           JR Eau Claire M           28.00      26.44   3 
 35 Flavio Martins            SR New Richmond           26.20      26.49   6 
 36 grant evans               FR Chippewa Fal           25.30      26.58   7 
 37 Ben Riebe                 FR Eau Claire M           26.50      27.07   5 
 38 joseph gardner            FR Chippewa Fal           26.50      27.08   4 
 39 Alex Cripe                JR Eau Claire M           27.03      27.25   3 
 40 Brendan Kwick             FR Eau Claire M           27.11      27.27   3 
 41 David Herro               JR Eau Claire M           26.65      27.33   4 
 42 doug schneider            FR Chippewa Fal           28.00      27.62   3 
 43 Matt Boelter              JR Eau Claire M           29.50      27.68   1 
 44 lucas gant                FR Chippewa Fal           27.00      27.88   4 
 45 Scott Nicolai             FR Eau Claire M           28.00      27.96   2 
 46 nick wells                JR Chippewa Fal           29.24      28.33   1 
 47 Collin Garcia             SO Eau Claire M           28.39      28.44   2 
 48 seth erickson             SR Chippewa Fal           27.00      28.71   4 
 49 Mitch Kent                JR Eau Claire M           27.25      28.92   3 
 50 Christian Schmitt         FR Black River            27.00      28.97   4 
 51 Dustin Anderson           FR New Richmond           28.60      29.01   2 
 52 Dylan Goettle             FR Chippewa Fal           28.24      29.43   2 
 53 Zach Stalheim             SR Eau Claire M           30.17      29.73   1 
 54 Nate Maskevich            FR Eau Claire M           28.43      29.84   2 
 55 jacob rapp                SR Chippewa Fal           29.00      30.09   1 
 56 Eduardo Ortiz             FR Eau Claire M           31.27      30.47   1 
 57 clark benson              FR Chippewa Fal           29.24      31.31   1 
 58 Alex Carney               SO Eau Claire M           33.04      33.83   1 
 -- Paul Brauner              FR Black River            25.50         DQ   6 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 emily kelly               JR Chippewa Fal        11:57.00   11:37.54    6   
  2 Maria Smith               JR Eau Claire M        12:49.44   12:43.85    4   
  3 Molly Lindquist           JR Eau Claire M        13:04.54   13:00.03    3   
  4 Taylar Dalbac             FR Black River         13:29.00   13:34.04    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody Sanchez              SO Black River         11:07.00   11:05.16    6   
  2 Logan Nicolet             SR Eau Claire M        11:50.30   11:34.89    4   
  3 Kai Rasmussen             FR Eau Claire M        11:59.08   11:35.79    3   
  4 Bryan Gaffer              SO New Richmond        11:56.30   11:53.95    2   
  5 John Holty                FR Black River         12:05.00   11:59.60    1   
  6 bennett leduc             SO Chippewa Fal        12:02.00   12:02.31  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                 4:13.60    4:13.91    6   
  2 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               4:19.70    4:17.32    4   
  3 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          4:18.14    4:21.08    2   
  4 Chippewa Falls  'B'                               4:30.00   x4:33.77  
  5 New Richmond  'B'                                 4:28.00   x4:41.71  
  6 Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                          4:35.00   x4:48.06  
  7 Eau Claire Memorial  'C'                          5:00.00   x4:48.28  
  8 Black River Falls  'A'                            4:49.00    4:58.92  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                 3:35.76    3:30.43    6   
  2 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               3:34.06    3:34.21    4   
  3 New Richmond  'B'                                 3:50.00   x3:47.94  
  4 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          3:48.00    3:50.85    2   
  5 Chippewa Falls  'B'                               3:45.00   x3:51.56  
  6 Black River Falls  'A'                            3:40.00    4:00.04  
  7 Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                          3:55.00   x4:00.85  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 janna fjelstad            SO Chippewa Fal        16-01.00   15-01.50    6   
  2 Nicole Hedlund            FR New Richmond        15-06.00   14-08.00    4   
  3 sydney schneider          FR Chippewa Fal        15-09.00  J14-08.00    3   
  4 madeline gustafson        SO Chippewa Fal        15-03.00   14-07.75    2   
  5 Erika Bohmke              SO New Richmond        14-01.00   14-00.50    1   
  6 Abbey Johnson             FR Black River         15-06.00   14-00.00  
  7 Rose Smith                SO New Richmond        15-05.00   13-08.00  
  8 sarah O'Driscoll          SO Chippewa Fal        14-03.00   13-06.75  
  9 Cailen Giese              FR New Richmond        14-04.00   13-06.00  
 10 Erica Olson               JR Black River         13-10.00   13-02.25  
 11 Heidi Germain             SO New Richmond        14-00.00   13-01.00  
 12 Andrea Greer              FR New Richmond        14-01.00   12-09.50  
 13 Bailey Schneider          FR New Richmond        13-04.00   12-09.00  
 14 Hannah Swetlik            FR New Richmond        12-01.00   12-08.50  
 15 Kendra Morgan             SO Eau Claire M        13-06.00   12-08.00  
 16 Miranda Jessie            FR Black River         13-06.00   12-07.25  
 17 Tina Montpetit            FR New Richmond        13-07.00   12-03.75  
 18 Abby Blader               FR New Richmond        14-00.00   11-09.25  
 19 Natasha Hizer             FR Black River         12-03.00   11-01.50  
 19 sam schneider             JR Chippewa Fal        14-00.00   11-01.50  
 21 Mariena Geary             JR Eau Claire M        11-11.00   11-00.50  
 22 Laura Gross               SO Eau Claire M        11-00.00   10-08.50  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evan Humphreys            SR Eau Claire M        18-08.00   19-08.25    6   
  2 Jordan Millis             SO Black River         20-03.00   19-00.00    4   
  3 Clint Larsen              SR Eau Claire M        20-01.00   18-11.00    3   
  4 Austin Acor               SO Black River         19-08.00   18-07.00    2   
  5 richard stafford          JR Chippewa Fal        18-00.00   17-09.00    1   
  6 Cody Taubman              SR New Richmond        19-06.00  J17-09.00  
  7 austin birch              JR Chippewa Fal        19-07.00   17-07.50  
  8 Travis Germain            SO New Richmond        18-01.00   17-06.50  
  9 Kelly O'Leary             JR Eau Claire M        18-00.00   17-05.75  
 10 derek mueller             SR Chippewa Fal        17-06.00   17-01.50  
 11 Tristan Holtman           FR Eau Claire M        16-07.00   16-10.25  
 12 Josh Crowell              SR New Richmond        16-09.00   16-04.25  
 12 Flavio Martins            SR New Richmond        16-08.00   16-04.25  
 14 cole schindler            SR Chippewa Fal        18-00.00   16-04.00  
 15 Cody Chouinard            SR New Richmond        18-07.00   16-03.00  
 16 dylan clark               SO Chippewa Fal        17-06.00   16-02.50  
 17 Jake Folz                 JR Eau Claire M        15-00.00   16-02.00  
 18 Joey Miller               SO New Richmond        17-10.00   15-09.50  
 19 Devin Smetana             JR Eau Claire M        15-01.00   15-01.00  
 20 grant evans               FR Chippewa Fal        16-00.00   15-00.75  
 21 Dustin Anderson           FR New Richmond        14-02.00   14-06.25  
 22 joseph gardner            FR Chippewa Fal        16-05.00   13-10.75  
 23 Collin Garcia             SO Eau Claire M        14-00.00   13-09.50  
 24 Mandlenkosi Cronk         FR Eau Claire M        15-11.00   13-07.50  
 25 Dylan Goettle             FR Chippewa Fal        14-00.00   11-07.00  
 26 Alex Carney               SO Eau Claire M        11-01.00   11-03.25  
 27 seth erickson             SR Chippewa Fal        15-06.00   10-10.50  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna McShane              SO New Richmond        31-05.00   32-06.00    6   
  2 Erika Bohmke              SO New Richmond        31-07.00   31-11.00    4   
  3 Cassie Takishita          JR Eau Claire M        33-01.00   31-08.00    3   
  4 sydney schneider          FR Chippewa Fal        31-00.00   31-07.00    2   
  5 Abby Blader               FR New Richmond        31-04.00   31-05.00    1   
  6 madeline gustafson        SO Chippewa Fal        32-00.00   29-11.00  
  7 Erica Olson               JR Black River         30-07.00   29-05.00  
  8 Morgan Kelly              JR New Richmond        30-07.00   29-04.00  
  9 Cailen Giese              FR New Richmond        28-08.00   29-01.00  
  9 Miranda Jessie            FR Black River         30-03.00   29-01.00  
  9 Alexandria Turner         JR Black River         29-00.00   29-01.00  
 12 Bethany Haag              FR New Richmond                   28-07.00  
 13 Amy Kukacka               JR New Richmond        29-02.00   28-06.00  
 14 sam schneider             JR Chippewa Fal        28-00.00   27-07.00  
 15 Claire Sauerman           SO Eau Claire M        27-06.00   26-09.00  
 16 Jackie Chilsen            SO New Richmond        28-05.00   25-10.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evan Humphreys            SR Eau Claire M        43-06.00   41-07.00    6   
  2 Jordan Millis             SO Black River         41-08.00   41-04.00    4   
  3 Adam Decorah              SR Black River         40-05.00   40-01.00    3   
  4 derek mueller             SR Chippewa Fal        40-07.00   38-08.00    2   
  5 Cody Chouinard            SR New Richmond        40-00.00   38-06.00    1   
  6 Mike Kroll                SR New Richmond        40-04.00   37-08.50  
  7 Lucas Emmerich            JR Eau Claire M        36-08.00   37-01.00  
  8 cole schindler            SR Chippewa Fal        39-00.00   36-04.00  
  9 Joey Miller               SO New Richmond        36-06.00   35-03.00  
 10 macade ploederer          SR Chippewa Fal        35-02.00   33-11.00  
 11 dylan clark               SO Chippewa Fal        35-00.00   33-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbey Johnson             FR Black River          4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  2 mercede antolak           FR Chippewa Fal         4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  3 Cassie Takishita          JR Eau Claire M         4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  4 Maddie Kelly              FR New Richmond         5-00.00   J4-08.00    2   
  5 Emily Kukacka             FR New Richmond         4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  6 Amy Kukacka               JR New Richmond         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  6 ashley steinke            JR Chippewa Fal         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 Hannah Hagen              SO New Richmond         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Nikki Martinez            SO Eau Claire M         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 kristen nowak             SO Chippewa Fal         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Claire Sauerman           SO Eau Claire M         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 Bria Norton               SO New Richmond         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 dalton west               FR Chippewa Fal         5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
  2 Gabe Harvieux             SO New Richmond         5-08.00    5-08.00    4   
  3 Evan Humphreys            SR Eau Claire M         5-09.00   J5-08.00    3   
  4 luke erickson             JR Chippewa Fal         5-02.00   J5-08.00    2   
  5 Adam Decorah              SR Black River          5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  6 dylan clark               SO Chippewa Fal         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  7 Nate Jones                JR New Richmond         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  8 Austin Acor               SO Black River          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Ryan Valk                 SR Eau Claire M         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose Smith                SO New Richmond         8-00.00    8-09.00    6   
  2 Nicole Nohelty            SR Eau Claire M         8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  3 Bailey Schneider          FR New Richmond         7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  4 Kendra Morgan             SO Eau Claire M         7-06.00    6-06.00    2   
  5 Annika Utgaard            SR New Richmond         7-00.00    6-00.00    1   
  6 Kortney Plummer           FR Eau Claire M                    5-00.00  
  6 Sydney Lieffort           JR New Richmond                    5-00.00  
  6 Teresa Nicolet            JR Eau Claire M                    5-00.00  
 -- Satori Handley            FR Eau Claire M                         NH  
 -- Mackayla John             FR Eau Claire M         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Emily Benson              FR Eau Claire M                         NH  
 -- Brittany Bertsch          SO Eau Claire M                         NH  
 -- Sarah White               SO Eau Claire M                         NH  
 -- Ella Strei                FR Eau Claire M                         NH  
 -- Heather Whitfield         FR Eau Claire M                         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brendan Kwick             FR Eau Claire M        10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  2 David Herro               JR Eau Claire M        10-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  3 cole schindler            SR Chippewa Fal        10-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  4 David Hartigan            SO New Richmond         9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  5 Jack Harkness             SR Eau Claire M                   J9-00.00    1   
  6 derek mueller             SR Chippewa Fal         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Brendan Maki              FR New Richmond         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 Zach Ritter               SR New Richmond         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Mitch Kent                JR Eau Claire M         9-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 trevor lauer              FR Chippewa Fal         8-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Jacob Gerzsik             FR Black River          7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Matt Boelter              JR Eau Claire M         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 edward dressel            FR Chippewa Fal         6-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 eric marshall             SO Chippewa Fal         9-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- macade ploederer          SR Chippewa Fal         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex Cripe                JR Eau Claire M         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Shawn Whitney             FR Eau Claire M         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 kayla burger              SR Chippewa Fal        31-00.00   30-08.50    6   
  2 brianna holzem            JR Chippewa Fal        29-00.00   29-11.00    4   
  3 Camille Herzog            SO Eau Claire M                   29-05.50    3   
  4 Serena Baker              JR Eau Claire M        30-08.00   29-00.00    2   
  5 Anne Odero                JR Eau Claire M        27-03.00   27-08.00    1   
  6 Alex Bolstad              JR Eau Claire M        28-02.00   26-09.00  
  7 Lyndsay Watkins           SO New Richmond        25-06.00   25-09.00  
  8 Cat Atwood                SR New Richmond        27-03.00   25-03.00  
  9 Anissa Flick              FR Black River         22-11.00   25-01.50  
 10 Jackie Chilsen            SO New Richmond        24-02.00   24-04.50  
 11 cierra clay               FR Chippewa Fal        24-00.00   24-03.00  
 12 Keisha Mathews            FR Black River         26-10.00   24-00.00  
 13 melissa yarrington        SO Chippewa Fal        25-00.00   23-11.00  
 14 sandra prickett           SR Chippewa Fal        24-00.00   23-03.00  
 15 emily brunstad            SO Chippewa Fal        24-06.00   22-11.00  
 16 kayty brick               SO Chippewa Fal        24-00.00   22-05.00  
 17 monique neuman            SR Chippewa Fal        23-00.00   20-11.00  
 18 Delaney Skelding          SO Black River         22-09.00   20-06.00  
 19 Destiny Farmer            FR Black River         23-07.00   20-04.00  
 20 Ali Utgaard               FR New Richmond        20-01.00   20-00.50  
 21 Paizlee Kail              SO Black River         22-02.00   19-01.00  
 22 Emma Rehnelt              FR New Richmond        19-06.00   18-06.00  
 23 bailee petska             FR Chippewa Fal                   17-08.50  
 24 abby cranston             SO Chippewa Fal        22-00.00   17-05.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Stiehl          SO Black River         46-07.00   47-10.00    6   
  2 Shaun Peper               SR New Richmond        46-08.00   46-00.00    4   
  3 Chase Paulson             SR New Richmond        44-00.00   45-01.00    3   
  4 Bryan Greene              SR New Richmond        43-09.00   42-03.00    2   
  5 braedan jensen            JR Chippewa Fal        42-10.00   42-01.00    1   
  6 Dalton Ebert              SR Black River         42-04.00   41-04.00  
  7 brandon clark             SR Chippewa Fal        42-00.00   40-07.00  
  8 TaSawn Burton             SO Eau Claire M        39-00.00   39-00.00  
  9 gage birkel               JR Chippewa Fal        38-00.00   38-09.00  
 10 Alastair Keys             JR Eau Claire M        39-00.00   38-00.00  
 11 dominik goyette           JR Chippewa Fal        36-06.00   37-11.00  
 12 Lars Nelson               JR Eau Claire M        34-10.00   36-03.00  
 13 travis hibbard            JR Chippewa Fal        36-00.00   35-03.00  
 14 Taner Hoppe               SO New Richmond        36-11.00   35-01.50  
 15 tyler hutchinson          SR Chippewa Fal        38-06.00   34-07.00  
 16 Harry Lipke               FR Black River         35-05.00   33-06.00  
 17 lucas gant                FR Chippewa Fal        32-00.00   31-11.00  
 18 erik sylte                FR Chippewa Fal        33-00.00   31-09.50  
 19 curtiss scott             JR Chippewa Fal        35-08.00   31-09.00  
 20 Doly Rakotomahenina       JR Eau Claire M        32-01.00   31-06.00  
 21 tim haakana               SO Chippewa Fal        30-00.00   29-10.00  
 22 darren fredrickson        SO Chippewa Fal        31-00.00   29-06.00  
 23 Mitchell Kern             JR New Richmond        29-00.00   29-00.50  
 24 Joel Kinder               FR Black River         31-00.00   28-11.00  
 25 mike sandager             SO Chippewa Fal        30-00.00   28-07.00  
 26 gabe solberg              FR Chippewa Fal        27-00.00   28-03.50  
 27 michael guager            SO Chippewa Fal        31-00.00   27-09.00  
 28 doug schneider            FR Chippewa Fal        32-00.00   27-04.00  
 29 Michael Olson             FR Eau Claire M                   26-09.00  
 30 ivan thull                SO Chippewa Fal        27-00.00   26-07.00  
 31 Hayden Stone              SR Chippewa Fal        30-00.00   26-05.00  
 32 Blake LaPointe            SO Eau Claire M        27-08.00   25-10.50  
 33 john kraus                SO Chippewa Fal        28-00.00   25-09.50  
 34 Matt Breneman             SO Eau Claire M        26-08.00   25-04.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anne Odero                JR Eau Claire M           79-01      80-11    6   
  2 Amy Kukacka               JR New Richmond           67-10   75-09.50    4   
  3 Cat Atwood                SR New Richmond           75-00      74-08    3   
  4 Emily Kukacka             FR New Richmond           66-01      72-00    2   
  5 Lyndsay Watkins           SO New Richmond           72-06      71-11    1   
  6 sandra prickett           SR Chippewa Fal           60-00      66-04  
  7 melissa yarrington        SO Chippewa Fal           71-00      66-02  
  8 Keisha Mathews            FR Black River            73-01      66-01  
  9 brianna holzem            JR Chippewa Fal           75-00   65-03.50  
 10 kayty brick               SO Chippewa Fal           67-00      63-10  
 11 monique neuman            SR Chippewa Fal           65-00      63-05  
 12 Anne Frank                SO New Richmond           58-00      57-02  
 13 emily brunstad            SO Chippewa Fal           75-00   55-02.50  
 14 Serena Baker              JR Eau Claire M           64-09      55-02  
 15 Anissa Flick              FR Black River            63-10   55-01.50  
 16 Alex Bolstad              JR Eau Claire M           56-05   54-08.50  
 17 Emma Rehnelt              FR New Richmond           60-00      54-06  
 18 Alexandria Turner         JR Black River            50-00      50-09  
 19 Paizlee Kail              SO Black River            50-01      50-00  
 20 bailee petska             FR Chippewa Fal                   49-04.50  
 20 cierra clay               FR Chippewa Fal           60-00   49-04.50  
 22 Ali Utgaard               FR New Richmond           45-11   48-11.50  
 23 Merrissa Spurling         FR Black River            60-10      48-11  
 24 Destiny Farmer            FR Black River            48-00      48-10  
 25 abby cranston             SO Chippewa Fal           55-00      46-04  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaun Peper               SR New Richmond          143-11     149-01    6   
  2 Christian Stiehl          SO Black River           128-00  129-06.50    4   
  3 Elijah Kelley             JR New Richmond          134-03  127-08.50    3   
  4 Dalton Ebert              SR Black River           117-00     125-09    2   
  5 Alastair Keys             JR Eau Claire M          111-11     122-03    1   
  6 dominik goyette           JR Chippewa Fal          127-09     120-05  
  7 travis hibbard            JR Chippewa Fal          115-00     111-06  
  8 Bryan Greene              SR New Richmond          124-02  107-00.50  
  9 gage birkel               JR Chippewa Fal          101-00     106-08  
 10 Taner Hoppe               SO New Richmond           97-06  100-03.50  
 11 Chase Paulson             SR New Richmond          103-08      99-03  
 12 curtiss scott             JR Chippewa Fal           95-00      95-00  
 13 Doly Rakotomahenina       JR Eau Claire M           68-00      92-09  
 14 darren fredrickson        SO Chippewa Fal           78-00      91-03  
 15 TaSawn Burton             SO Eau Claire M           83-03      90-01  
 16 Joel Kinder               FR Black River           100-00   89-05.50  
 17 Harry Lipke               FR Black River            77-00   87-08.50  
 18 Tyler Durand              JR New Richmond           98-02      87-02  
 19 erik sylte                FR Chippewa Fal           77-00   86-07.50  
 20 Mitchell Kern             JR New Richmond           96-00      86-06  
 21 tyler hutchinson          SR Chippewa Fal           93-00      84-00  
 22 carl eithun               JR Chippewa Fal           64-00   82-00.50  
 23 John Endres               JR Eau Claire M           77-03      76-04  
 24 doug schneider            FR Chippewa Fal           63-00      74-04  
 25 Matt Breneman             SO Eau Claire M           68-00      74-00  
 26 tim haakana               SO Chippewa Fal           77-00      71-02  
 27 David Feller              JR Eau Claire M           79-07   70-08.50  
 28 Blake LaPointe            SO Eau Claire M           76-00   69-07.50  
 29 john kraus                SO Chippewa Fal           60-00      68-04  
 30 michael guager            SO Chippewa Fal           70-00      66-09  
 31 mike sandager             SO Chippewa Fal           77-00      65-08  
 32 lucas gant                FR Chippewa Fal           64-00      65-07  
 33 Hayden Stone              SR Chippewa Fal           64-00      65-06  
 34 gabe solberg              FR Chippewa Fal           63-00      64-00  
 35 Lars Nelson               JR Eau Claire M           78-09   58-08.50  
 36 ivan thull                SO Chippewa Fal           61-00   56-05.50  
 37 Michael Olson             FR Eau Claire M                      44-04  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Memorial         79        2) New Richmond               71.50
    3) Black River Falls           68        4) Chippewa Falls             53.50