Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2011 07:08 PM
                            Mosinee Tri - 5/3/2011                             
                              Mosinee High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Vils                SO Mosinee                13.11      13.24    5   
  2 Rachelle Miller           JR Antigo                 13.03      13.52    3   
  3 Brook Wibben              SO Medford Area           13.88      13.97    2   
  4 Kennedy Vanderwaal        FR Mosinee                14.00      14.02    1   
  5 April Starr               JR Mosinee                14.20      14.06  
  6 Evan Wirsbinski           SO Mosinee                14.35     x14.48  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachelle Miller           JR Antigo                 27.50      27.39    5   
  2 Brittany Dulak            SO Mosinee                27.50      27.86    3   
  3 Chelsie Marshall          SO Antigo                 28.10      28.49    2   
  4 Maddy Nelson              SO Antigo                 28.00      28.71    1   
  5 Julie Kijak               FR Mosinee                29.00      29.78  
  6 Sophie Gentile            FR Mosinee                31.00      32.63  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Vils                SO Mosinee              2:33.00    2:29.82    5   
  2 Lindsay Brandenburg       SR Mosinee              2:33.00    2:38.05    3   
  3 Mary Knight               FR Medford Area         2:49.10    2:52.54    2   
  4 Chelsea Payant            FR Antigo               2:44.00    2:54.98    1   
  5 Chase Gunderson           FR Antigo               2:50.00    2:57.46  
  6 Harley Neubauer           SO Medford Area         2:56.10    3:04.15  
  7 Danae Draeger             FR Antigo               3:03.00    3:15.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Gliniecki         JR Mosinee              6:20.00    6:06.79    5   
  2 Maggie McCann             FR Antigo               6:30.00    6:27.87    3   
  3 Chase Gunderson           FR Antigo               6:20.00    6:48.26    2   
  4 Steph Lindow              SR Medford Area         6:49.20    7:03.41    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Stimac           JR Antigo              12:20.49   12:21.67    5   
  2 Mary Prunty               JR Antigo              12:51.08   13:03.46    3   
  3 Amelia Cisewski           JR Mosinee             13:15.00   13:32.79    2   
  4 Heidi Langteau            SR Medford Area        14:11.03   14:13.23    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Dulak            SO Mosinee                16.17      16.00    5   
  2 Emily McGhee              SO Antigo                 17.20      17.53    3   
  3 Lindsey Bucki             JR Medford Area           18.16      17.62    2   
  4 Emily Marciniak           SO Antigo                 17.33      18.06    1   
  5 Raquelle Zebro            FR Mosinee                22.57      22.81  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Dulak            SO Mosinee                49.65      49.63    5   
  2 Emily Marciniak           SO Antigo                 53.57      53.93    3   
  3 Lindsey Bucki             JR Medford Area           56.61      54.67    2   
  4 Emily McGhee              SO Antigo                 56.13      59.44    1   
 -- Raquelle Zebro            FR Mosinee              1:01.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                             53.50      54.15    5   
     1) April Starr JR                  2) Alexa Hayes JR                 
     3) Evan Wirsbinski SO              4) Kennedy Vanderwaal FR          
  2 Medford Area                                        53.62      55.04    3   
     1) Brook Wibben SO                 2) Cheyanna Brandner SO           
     3) Jessica Nicks JR                4) Mariah Higgins JR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antigo                                            1:50.60    1:52.55    5   
     1) Rachelle Miller JR              2) Emily Marciniak SO             
     3) Maddy Nelson SO                 4) Chelsie Marshall SO            
  2 Medford Area                                      1:54.73    1:54.99    3   
     1) Brook Wibben SO                 2) Cheyanna Brandner SO           
     3) Lindsey Bucki JR                4) Mariah Higgins JR              
  3 Mosinee                                           1:53.00    1:57.94  
     1) April Starr JR                  2) Alexa Hayes JR                 
     3) Hallie Martens FR               4) Julie Kijak FR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                           4:32.00    4:30.19    5   
     1) Sarah Vils SO                   2) Lindsay Brandenburg SR         
     3) Kennedy Vanderwaal FR           4) Ty Filipiak SO                 
  2 Antigo                                            4:35.00    4:33.44    3   
     1) Michelle Purdun JR              2) Brittney Wald FR               
     3) Chelsie Marshall SO             4) Maddy Nelson SO                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antigo                                           10:54.20   10:53.94    5   
     1) Samantha Stimac JR              2) Mary Prunty JR                 
     3) Michelle Purdun JR              4) Caitlin Fleischman JR          
  2 Mosinee                                          10:50.00   11:14.93    3   
     1) Meaghan Bruening SO             2) Amelia Cisewski JR             
     3) Amanda Bower FR                 4) Janelle Zebro SR               
  3 Medford Area                                     11:55.41   12:16.39  
     1) Steph Lindow SR                 2) Heidi Langteau SR              
     3) Harley Neubauer SO              4) Mary Knight FR                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dani Tingo                JR Medford Area         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  2 Haily Fernald             JR Antigo               4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddy Nelson              SO Antigo               9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  2 Julie Kijak               FR Mosinee              8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  3 Cheyanna Brandner         SO Medford Area         8-03.00   J8-00.00    2   
  4 Samantha Stimac           JR Antigo               8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  5 Hallie Martens            FR Mosinee              6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- April Starr               JR Mosinee              6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexa Hayes               JR Mosinee             15-00.00   15-10.00    5   
  2 Brittany Dulak            SO Mosinee             16-05.00   15-08.25    3   
  3 Brianna Bittner           SR Mosinee             15-03.00   14-05.00    2   
  4 Kelli Hirt                FR Medford Area        11-09.00   10-03.50    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Marciniak           SO Antigo              31-10.00   32-07.75    5   
  2 Brianna Bittner           SR Mosinee             31-04.00   31-03.00    3   
  3 Evan Wirsbinski           SO Mosinee             30-00.00   30-01.50    2   
  4 Hallie Martens            FR Mosinee             28-00.00   27-05.50    1   
  5 Harley Neubauer           SO Medford Area        23-11.00   23-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Boehm              SR Mosinee             30-07.00   31-01.50    5   
  2 Haily Fernald             JR Antigo              30-11.00   30-02.50    3   
  3 Alli Schreiner            SR Medford Area        28-10.00   29-05.50    2   
  4 Alexa Hayes               JR Mosinee             28-00.00   28-07.00    1   
  5 Myranda Geiger            SO Medford Area        28-07.00   28-02.00  
  6 Ashley Brost              SO Medford Area        27-11.00   26-08.00  
  7 Morgan Wilson             SO Medford Area        25-02.00  x25-06.50  
  8 Libby Kaiser              FR Mosinee             23-00.00   23-10.00  
  9 Paige Bernklau            SO Medford Area        21-07.00  x23-07.00  
 10 Reanna Schmitt            SR Mosinee             23-00.00  x23-02.00  
 11 Jessica DeBruyne          SR Medford Area        18-01.00  x22-00.00  
 12 Kelli Hirt                FR Medford Area        18-09.00  x19-03.50  
 13 Tara Buehler              JR Medford Area                  x19-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Boehm              SR Mosinee                95-06      97-03    5   
  2 Dani Tingo                JR Medford Area           91-01      93-05    3   
  3 Myranda Geiger            SO Medford Area           78-07      91-07    2   
  4 Ashley Brost              SO Medford Area           83-05      87-05    1   
  5 Haily Fernald             JR Antigo                 82-01      79-06  
  6 Brianna Bittner           SR Mosinee                75-03      76-00  
  7 Morgan Wilson             SO Medford Area           59-11     x73-10  
  8 Alli Schreiner            SR Medford Area           54-06     x66-07  
  9 Libby Kaiser              FR Mosinee                68-00      63-03  
 10 Paige Bernklau            SO Medford Area           54-05     x58-08  
 11 Tara Buehler              JR Medford Area                     x52-00  
 12 Kelli Hirt                FR Medford Area           45-05     x48-08  
 13 Jessica DeBruyne          SR Medford Area           44-04     x42-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathan Dulak              SO Mosinee                11.80      11.58   2   5   
  2 Brent Stiglich            SR Medford Area           12.15      11.69   2   3   
  3 Tyler lewis               SO Antigo                 11.70      11.72   2   2   
  4 Joe Kahler                SR Mosinee                11.80      11.73   2   1   
  5 Alex Cater                JR Mosinee                12.20      12.44   2 
  6 Trey Bussey               SO Antigo                 12.10      12.61   2 
  7 Sam Suick                 FR Antigo                 12.50      12.85   1 
  8 Brandon Fechhelm          FR Medford Area           12.94      13.24   1 
  9 jared rolo                SO Antigo                 12.30     x13.75   2 
 10 Travis Firnstahl          SO Medford Area           13.72      14.01   1 
 11 Brandon Brockman          JR Antigo                 12.90     x14.23   1 
 12 Zach Firnstahl            SO Medford Area           14.77     x14.65   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blake Vine                SR Mosinee                23.20      23.70   3   5   
  2 Tyler lewis               SO Antigo                 24.30      23.96   3   3   
  3 Ben Blasel                SR Medford Area           25.23      24.87   3   2   
  4 PJ Monk                   JR Antigo                 25.10      25.76   3   1   
  5 Brandon Sondelski         FR Mosinee                25.50      26.05   3 
  6 Connor Baumann            FR Medford Area           28.67      26.67   1 
  7 Jeremy Gould              SR Mosinee                24.00      26.70   3 
  8 Richard Mahoney           JR Medford Area           29.01      26.86   1 
  9 Brandon Fechhelm          FR Medford Area           27.28     x27.32   2 
 10 Sam Suick                 FR Antigo                 25.70      27.34   3 
 11 Travis Firnstahl          SO Medford Area           27.91     x28.05   2 
 12 Brandon Brockman          JR Antigo                 27.00     x28.41   2 
 13 Zach Firnstahl            SO Medford Area           29.23     x30.41   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 jason hickman             FR Antigo                 54.70      54.82    5   
  2 Clint Nievinski           JR Mosinee                54.00      56.36    3   
  3 Cameron Hendrickson       SO Mosinee                58.00      59.09    2   
  4 Aaron Daniels             FR Mosinee                58.00      59.26    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 kyle rahut                JR Antigo               2:04.40    2:05.13    5   
  2 cody Artymiuk             JR Antigo               2:07.00    2:06.95    3   
  3 Alex Dums                 SR Mosinee              2:06.00    2:07.28    2   
  4 jesse letendre            FR Antigo               2:14.00    2:15.30    1   
  5 Bart Hallgren             SR Medford Area         2:17.99    2:19.81  
  6 Brett Ulrich              FR Medford Area         2:19.11    2:20.84  
  7 Riley Kaiser              FR Mosinee              2:25.00    2:38.02  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 cody Artymiuk             JR Antigo               4:04.00    4:39.23    5   
  2 Brock Hedlund             SR Medford Area         5:13.89    5:17.65    3   
  3 cassius noskowiak         FR Antigo               5:02.00    5:32.76    2   
  4 Cody Tesch                SO Medford Area         5:43.17    5:58.13    1   
  5 Necati Ozturk             SR Mosinee              6:00.00    6:46.65  
 -- Kaylin Felix              SO Medford Area         5:19.83        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 lane smith                FR Antigo              11:30.00   11:45.95    5   
  2 Santosh Gering            SO Mosinee             12:15.00   11:57.03    3   
  3 Logan Pankratz            SO Mosinee             11:45.00   11:58.95    2   
  4 Alex Wood                 FR Medford Area        12:33.85   12:12.05    1   
  5 Jake Lueck                FR Medford Area        12:49.63   12:30.58  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Matis              JR Mosinee                16.20      16.04    5   
  2 Luke Sauerman             JR Medford Area           16.97      16.37    3   
  3 Gadi Samson               SO Medford Area           18.07      16.41    2   
  4 Jordan Kyhos              SO Mosinee                18.20      17.66    1   
  5 Aaron Ludwig              SR Medford Area           17.55      18.08  
  6 Kyle Tlusty               JR Antigo                 18.90      18.36  
  7 kyle Pegarsch             JR Antigo                 19.10      20.18  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadi Samson               SO Medford Area           44.90      42.02    5   
  2 Luke Sauerman             JR Medford Area           46.13      44.58    3   
  3 Jordan Matis              JR Mosinee                45.00      45.24    2   
  4 Aaron Ludwig              SR Medford Area           46.68      46.66    1   
  5 Kyle Tlusty               JR Antigo                 43.00      46.71  
  6 Max Hatlestad             JR Medford Area           48.87     x47.39  
  7 kyle Pegarsch             JR Antigo                 42.90      47.42  
  8 Jordan Kyhos              SO Mosinee                48.00      47.53  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                             45.00      45.97    5   
     1) Joe Kahler SR                   2) Nathan Dulak SO                
     3) Britain Samuels SO              4) Blake Vine SR                  
  2 Medford Area                                        46.78      46.90    3   
     1) Austin Henrichs JR              2) Brent Stiglich SR              
     3) Ben Blasel SR                   4) Brandon Homeyer SR             
  3 Medford Area  'B'                                   47.67     x49.83  
     1) Mike Jablonsky SR               2) Brandon Fechhelm FR            
     3) Austin Salzgeber FR             4) Connor Baumann FR              
  4 Antigo                                                         54.23  
     1) jacob zabrowski FR              2) Tyler Summ SO                  
     3) levi fernald FR                 4) Luke Martin SO                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                           1:35.00    1:36.00    5   
     1) Joe Kahler SR                   2) Nathan Dulak SO                
     3) Jeremy Gould SR                 4) Blake Vine SR                  
  2 Medford Area                                      1:38.61    1:37.87    3   
     1) Austin Henrichs JR              2) Brent Stiglich SR              
     3) Ben Blasel SR                   4) Luke Sauerman JR               
  3 Antigo                                            1:46.00    1:41.46  
     1) kyle rahut JR                   2) Luke Martin SO                 
     3) PJ Monk JR                      4) jesse letendre FR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      3:51.49    3:46.83    5   
     1) Brandon Homeyer SR              2) Bart Hallgren SR               
     3) Austin Henrichs JR              4) Gadi Samson SO                 
  2 Antigo                                            3:52.00    3:48.85    3   
     1) jesse letendre FR               2) Kyle Tlusty JR                 
     3) jason hickman FR                4) kyle rahut JR                  
  3 Mosinee                                           3:45.00    3:52.14  
     1) Clint Nievinski JR              2) Aaron Daniels FR               
     3) Alex Dums SR                    4) Jeremy Gould SR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      9:28.77    9:26.68    5   
     1) Kaylin Felix SO                 2) Collyn Heier SO                
     3) Brett Ulrich FR                 4) Bart Hallgren SR               
  2 Antigo                                            9:20.00    9:49.12    3   
     1) lane smith FR                   2) brandon bastle FR              
     3) Josiah Schultz SR               4) josh wiedenhoeft SO            
  3 Mosinee                                          10:00.00   10:17.70  
     1) Zach Sippl FR                   2) Brandon Sondelski FR           
     3) Santosh Gering SO               4) Logan Pankratz SO              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Max Hatlestad             JR Medford Area         6-02.00    5-08.00    5   
  2 Mike O'Hara               JR Mosinee              5-06.00   J5-08.00    3   
  3 Jordan Matis              JR Mosinee              5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
  4 Trey Bussey               SO Antigo               5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  5 Sam Suick                 FR Antigo               5-01.00    5-04.00  
  5 jason hickman             FR Antigo               5-02.00    5-04.00  
  5 Austin Salzgeber          FR Medford Area         5-02.00    5-04.00  
  8 Connor Baumann            FR Medford Area         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Fleischman          JR Antigo              11-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  2 Caleb Hohensee            SO Antigo              12-00.00   12-00.00    3   
  3 Jorgen Hamann             SO Medford Area        11-06.00   11-06.00    2   
  4 Ashton Barske             FR Antigo              10-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  5 Curtis Lesczynski         JR Mosinee              9-06.00    9-06.00  
  6 Alex Cater                JR Mosinee              8-06.00    9-06.00  
  7 Jake Lueck                FR Medford Area         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Richard Mahoney           JR Medford Area         9-06.00    8-06.00  
  9 Alex Wood                 FR Medford Area         7-06.00   x8-00.00  
 -- Tyler Sondelski           FR Mosinee              9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadi Samson               SO Medford Area        18-10.00   17-10.25    5   
  2 Brandon Sondelski         FR Mosinee             18-00.00   17-07.75    3   
  3 Britain Samuels           SO Mosinee             19-00.00   17-05.25    2   
  4 Ben Blasel                SR Medford Area        18-05.00   17-04.50    1   
  5 Trey Bussey               SO Antigo              18-02.00   17-03.75  
  6 Tyler lewis               SO Antigo              17-06.00   17-02.75  
  7 Brett Yaron               FR Medford Area        14-06.00   16-02.00  
  8 Zach Sippl                FR Mosinee             17-00.00   15-08.75  
  9 Austin Salzgeber          FR Medford Area        16-10.00  x15-08.00  
 10 cassius noskowiak         FR Antigo              16-06.00   15-00.75  
 11 Travis Firnstahl          SO Medford Area        14-11.00  x14-09.00  
 12 Zach Firnstahl            SO Medford Area        13-05.00  x13-07.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Matis              JR Mosinee             39-00.00   37-02.00    5   
  2 PJ Monk                   JR Antigo              36-11.00   36-00.50    3   
  3 Cameron Hendrickson       SO Mosinee             36-00.00   35-04.00    2   
  4 Austin Henrichs           JR Medford Area        37-00.00   34-10.00    1   
  5 Brett Yaron               FR Medford Area        32-04.00   34-04.50  
  6 Brandon Fechhelm          FR Medford Area        34-10.00   33-10.50  
  7 Riley Kaiser              FR Mosinee             32-00.00   32-10.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brent Stiglich            SR Medford Area        47-07.00   46-05.00    5   
  2 John Stiglich             JR Medford Area        45-07.00   43-00.50    3   
  3 Terrin Meyer              JR Medford Area        41-11.00   42-07.00    2   
  4 Bryan Kaiser              SO Mosinee             40-00.00   41-04.00    1   
  5 Jace Prudy                SR Medford Area        39-04.00  x39-10.00  
  6 Nick Berger               SO Medford Area        39-00.00  x39-07.75  
  7 Richard Mahoney           JR Medford Area        39-05.00  x38-05.25  
  8 Clint Nievinski           JR Mosinee             40-00.00   38-03.00  
  9 Josiah Schultz            SR Antigo              36-00.00   36-00.00  
 10 Tyler Summ                SO Antigo              34-00.00   35-11.00  
 11 jacob zabrowski           FR Antigo                         35-04.25  
 12 Luke Martin               SO Antigo              39-00.00  x34-10.00  
 13 Domininque Kayhart        SO Medford Area        36-03.00  x34-04.00  
 14 Roman Leiser              SR Medford Area        33-05.00  x32-09.00  
 15 Max Bernklau              JR Medford Area        25-08.00  x30-04.25  
 16 Andrew Guenthner          SO Antigo              27-00.00  x29-09.75  
 17 Joel Rausch               FR Medford Area        31-00.00  x29-02.50  
 18 Ben Hemer                 SO Medford Area        29-03.00  x28-08.75  
 19 travis hitt               SO Antigo              25-00.00  x28-07.75  
 20 levi fernald              FR Antigo              29-00.00  x28-03.00  
 21 Adam Kapfhamer            SO Medford Area        26-02.00  x28-02.75  
 22 jared rolo                SO Antigo              36-00.00  x26-07.50  
 23 billy andras              JR Antigo              23-00.00  x25-07.50  
 24 tony meister              FR Antigo              24-00.00  x23-10.50  
 25 gyler mcdougal            FR Antigo              25-00.00  x22-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roman Leiser              SR Medford Area          105-06     113-11    5   
  2 Terrin Meyer              JR Medford Area           92-06     108-04    3   
  3 levi fernald              FR Antigo                100-00     102-02    2   
  4 Nick Berger               SO Medford Area          106-04      98-09    1   
  5 Josiah Schultz            SR Antigo                 97-00      97-06  
  6 Richard Mahoney           JR Medford Area           97-08     x93-06  
  7 Bryan Kaiser              SO Mosinee               100-00      92-04  
  8 Luke Martin               SO Antigo                 90-00      92-01  
  9 Tyler Summ                SO Antigo                 66-00     x91-11  
 10 John Stiglich             JR Medford Area           68-06     x85-01  
 11 jacob zabrowski           FR Antigo                 68-00     x79-01  
 12 Jace Prudy                SR Medford Area           86-01     x77-09  
 13 tony meister              FR Antigo                 74-00     x76-06  
 14 Ben Hemer                 SO Medford Area           76-06     x76-03  
 15 gyler mcdougal            FR Antigo                 70-00     x73-00  
 16 Clint Nievinski           JR Mosinee               100-00      71-10  
 17 Max Bernklau              JR Medford Area           62-03     x70-08  
 18 travis hitt               SO Antigo                 68-00     x70-00  
 19 Domininque Kayhart        SO Medford Area           65-01     x69-09  
 20 jared rolo                SO Antigo                 97-00     x68-08  
 21 Joel Rausch               FR Medford Area           57-01     x63-02  
 22 Adam Kapfhamer            SO Medford Area           61-00     x62-09  
 23 billy andras              JR Antigo                 58-00     x57-07  
 24 andy fluger               JR Antigo                 48-00     x55-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mosinee                     77        2) Antigo                     63   
    3) Medford Area                32                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medford Area                73        2) Mosinee                    60   
    3) Antigo                      53