Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2011 10:16 PM
                       New London Triangular - 5/3/2011                        
                            New London High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pethke, Amber             FR New London             13.50      13.46   2   5   
  2 Lau, Loryn                FR Luxemburg-Ca           14.80      13.53   1   3   
  3 Olson, Megan              SO Luxemburg-Ca           15.00      13.58   1   2   
  4 Derenne, Amy              SO Luxemburg-Ca           15.40      13.72   1   1   
  5 Spang, Jenny              SO Oconto Falls           13.70      13.95   2 
  6 Mastaw, Tylan             SO New London             14.50      14.35   2 
  7 Kasten, Leah              SO Oconto Falls           14.10      14.56   2 
  8 Cherney, Kristen          SO Luxemburg-Ca           14.29     x14.71   2 
  9 Mancheski, Miranda        SO Luxemburg-Ca           15.80     x14.96   1 
 10 Heller, Megan             FR Oconto Falls           14.30      15.21   2 
 11 Simonar, Hana             JR Luxemburg-Ca           18.00     x15.61   1 
 12 Bayer, Katie              FR Oconto Falls           14.50     x15.77   2 
 13 Bergmeier, Charlotte      SO Oconto Falls                     x15.82   1 
 14 Pivonka, Stephanie        SR Luxemburg-Ca           21.00     x21.70   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Amber             FR New London             27.90      28.16   3   5   
  2 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca           30.80      29.76   2   3   
  3 Spang, Jenny              SO Oconto Falls           29.10      29.88   3   2   
  4 Crain, Taylor             SR New London             29.40      30.26   3   1   
  5 Cherney, Kristen          SO Luxemburg-Ca           30.00      31.20   3 
  6 Lau, Loryn                FR Luxemburg-Ca           32.00      31.27   2 
  7 McLeod, Jen               SO Oconto Falls           30.00      31.40   3 
  8 Reschke, Lily             JR Oconto Falls           30.30      31.60   2 
  9 Vandenack, Meghan         FR Oconto Falls           30.00     x31.96   3 
 10 Mancheski, Miranda        SO Luxemburg-Ca           32.40     x32.91   2 
 11 Zellner, Abby             JR Luxemburg-Ca           31.60     x32.96   2 
 12 Bertrand, Dani            SO Luxemburg-Ca           31.50     x34.03   2 
 13 Olson, Megan              SO Luxemburg-Ca           31.00     x34.84   2 
 14 Bergmeier, Charlotte      SO Oconto Falls                     x35.71   1 
 15 Simonar, Hana             JR Luxemburg-Ca           37.90     x41.93   1 
 16 Pivonka, Stephanie        SR Luxemburg-Ca           46.70     x45.89   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heise, Brenna             SO New London           1:05.00    1:07.17   2   5   
  2 Cherney, Kristen          SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:08.40    1:08.39   2   3   
  3 LaCount, Aleesha          FR Oconto Falls         1:09.00    1:08.70   2   2   
  4 Erickson, Kali            FR Oconto Falls         1:09.00    1:09.54   2   1   
  5 Hoier, Kara               FR New London           1:15.00    1:10.01   1 
  6 Staudenmaier, Anna        JR New London           1:09.00    1:11.40   2 
  7 Fisher, Mariah            FR Luxemburg-Ca         1:13.40    1:11.89   1 
  8 Haen, Nicolette           SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:09.45    1:11.96   2 
  9 Ribbens, Rebekah          SO Oconto Falls         1:13.00    1:12.20   2 
 10 Trepanier, Carissa        SO Oconto Falls         1:15.00   x1:15.05   1 
 11 Derenne, Amy              SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:14.00   x1:16.24   1 
 12 Hetzel, Kaylie            FR Oconto Falls         1:20.00   x1:17.47   1 
 13 Olson, Megan              SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:14.00   x1:18.19   1 
 14 Wendricks, Lexi           SO Oconto Falls         1:17.00   x1:20.32   1 
 15 Derenne, Carina           SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:18.00   x1:20.43   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will, Nicole              SR Luxemburg-Ca         2:33.00    2:33.53    5   
  2 Egan, Macy                JR New London           2:30.00    2:35.43    3   
  3 LeGrave, Valerie          SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:38.00    2:36.04    2   
  4 Noma, Yukiko              SO Oconto Falls         2:40.00    2:48.52    1   
  5 LaCount, Aleesha          FR Oconto Falls                    2:53.65  
  6 Kopczynski, Hallie        FR Oconto Falls                    2:54.77  
  7 Donart, Elizabeth         SO Oconto Falls         2:55.00   x2:56.97  
  8 Derenne, Carina           SO Luxemburg-Ca         3:05.00    3:06.87  
  9 Wendricks, Lexi           SO Oconto Falls         3:13.00   x3:10.93  
 10 Hetzel, Kaylie            FR Oconto Falls         3:12.00   x3:13.00  
 11 Trepanier, Carissa        SO Oconto Falls         3:14.00   x3:14.51  
 12 Birr, Allison             SO Oconto Falls                   x3:38.38  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will, Nicole              SR Luxemburg-Ca         5:32.00    5:37.74    5   
  2 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna      JR Oconto Falls         5:54.80    6:06.04    3   
  3 Baeten, Lisa              FR Luxemburg-Ca         6:07.00    6:18.92    2   
  4 Donart, Elizabeth         SO Oconto Falls         6:34.00    6:33.25    1   
  5 Watzka, Elizabeth         FR Oconto Falls                    7:04.82  
  6 Konitzer, Paige           SR Oconto Falls         7:14.00   x7:38.52  
  7 Birr, Allison             SO Oconto Falls         8:27.00   x8:01.48  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna      JR Oconto Falls        12:41.10   12:20.46    5   
  2 Dachelet, Caitlin         JR Luxemburg-Ca        13:02.00   12:26.38    3   
  3 Schroeder, Annalise       JR New London          12:45.00   12:49.77    2   
  4 Hitchner, Dakota          FR Luxemburg-Ca        13:33.00   13:27.37    1   
  5 Chou, Lisa                SR Oconto Falls        14:08.50   14:37.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Bridget           JR New London             17.90      17.52   2   5   
  2 Kain, Brianna             SR Oconto Falls           17.70      17.64   2   3   
  3 Kindschy, Taylor          SR New London             18.20      18.18   2   2   
  4 Thelen, Grace             FR Luxemburg-Ca           19.32      19.36   2   1   
  5 Ondik, Mercedes           FR Oconto Falls                      21.13   1 
  6 Kline, Marissa            SO Luxemburg-Ca           20.30      21.21   2 
  7 White, Emma               FR New London             22.00      21.22   1 
  8 Kopczynski, Hanna         FR Oconto Falls           22.20      21.61   1 
  9 Dow, Kali                 FR Luxemburg-Ca           21.30      21.68   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kain, Brianna             SR Oconto Falls           51.50      50.78   2   5   
  2 Pethke, Bridget           JR New London             52.00      51.87   2   3   
  3 Rabe, Anna                SO Oconto Falls           54.50      53.90   2   2   
  4 Englebert, Haley          SR Luxemburg-Ca           54.07      54.38   2   1   
  5 Suess, Breanna            SO Luxemburg-Ca           57.00      55.09   2 
  6 Thelen, Grace             FR Luxemburg-Ca           57.90      57.57   2 
  7 Ondik, Mercedes           FR Oconto Falls           55.10    1:00.90   2 
  8 Kopczynski, Hanna         FR Oconto Falls                   x1:02.38   1 
  9 White, Emma               FR New London           1:00.00    1:05.19   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London                                          55.80      56.57    5   
     1) Dedering, Sami SO               2) Fitzgerald, Cambria FR         
     3) Roland, Lexi FR                 4) Roland, Michaela FR            
  2 Oconto Falls                                        56.70      57.89    3   
     1) Kasten, Leah SO                 2) McLeod, Jen SO                 
     3) Vandenack, Meghan FR            4) Kasper, Kayla JR               
  3 Luxemburg-Casco                                     59.60      59.25  
     1) Bertrand, Dani SO               2) Ronsman, Rebecca FR            
     3) Zellner, Abby JR                4) Liebeck, Jessica FR            
  4 Oconto Falls  'B'                                           x1:00.61  
     1) Kaiser, Michaela JR             2) Newsome, Kayla SR              
     3) Winter, Racheal FR              4) Koehne, Janet SO               
  5 Luxemburg-Casco  'B'                              1:08.00   x1:02.16  
     1) Derenne, Dana FR                2) Burhans, Gabby FR              
     3) Magnin, Lindsay SO              4) Mancheski, Miranda SO          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London                                        2:00.00    1:59.28    5   
     1) Crain, Taylor SR                2) Kindschy, Taylor SR            
     3) Roland, Michaela FR             4) Fitzgerald, Cambria FR         
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                   2:02.00    2:04.38    3   
     1) Liebeck, Jessica FR             2) Zellner, Abby JR               
     3) Ronsman, Rebecca FR             4) Bertrand, Dani SO              
  3 Oconto Falls                                      1:59.00    2:05.08  
     1) McLeod, Jen SO                  2) Vandenack, Meghan FR           
     3) Kasper, Kayla JR                4) Reschke, Lily JR               
  4 New London  'B'                                   2:04.00   x2:05.10  
     1) Dedering, Sami SO               2) Huested, Julia SO              
     3) Mastaw, Tylan SO                4) Malueg, Anna FR                
  5 Oconto Falls  'B'                                           x2:08.23  
     1) Kaiser, Michaela JR             2) Newsome, Kayla SR              
     3) Winter, Racheal FR              4) Koehne, Janet SO               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London  'B'                                   4:40.00   x4:39.21  
     1) Egan, Macy JR                   2) Heise, Brenna SO               
     3) Hoier, Kara FR                  4) Staudenmaier, Anna JR          
  2 Oconto Falls                                      4:37.00    4:40.14    5   
     1) LaCount, Aleesha FR             2) Rabe, Anna SO                  
     3) Kasten, Leah SO                 4) Erickson, Kali FR              
  3 New London                                        4:35.00    4:43.51    3   
     1) Roland, Lexi FR                 2) Crain, Taylor SR               
     3) Malueg, Anna FR                 4) Kindschy, Taylor SR            
  4 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:45.00    4:48.77  
     1) Englebert, Haley SR             2) LeGrave, Valerie SO            
     3) Derenne, Amy SO                 4) Haen, Nicolette SO             
  5 Luxemburg-Casco  'B'                              4:50.00   x4:49.00  
     1) Fisher, Mariah FR               2) Ronsman, Rebecca FR            
     3) Kline, Marissa SO               4) Baeten, Lisa FR                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                  10:38.00   10:29.08    5   
     1) Will, Nicole SR                 2) Dachelet, Caitlin JR           
     3) LeGrave, Valerie SO             4) Suess, Breanna SO              
  2 Oconto Falls                                     11:14.00   11:06.42    3   
     1) Cahoon-Draus, Deanna JR         2) Rabe, Anna SO                  
     3) Noma, Yukiko SO                 4) Erickson, Kali FR              
  3 Luxemburg-Casco  'B'                             11:20.00  x11:08.92  
     1) Fisher, Mariah FR               2) Hitchner, Dakota FR            
     3) Baeten, Lisa FR                 4) Haen, Nicolette SO             
  4 Oconto Falls  'B'                                          x12:04.54  
     1) Chou, Lisa SR                   2) Wendricks, Lexi SO             
     3) Olson, Alexis FR                4) Konitzer, Paige SR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemke, Carly              FR Oconto Falls         5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Fitzgerald, Cambria       FR New London           4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  3 Erickson, Kali            FR Oconto Falls         4-04.00    4-08.00    2   
  4 Roland, Michaela          FR New London           4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  5 Kline, Marissa            SO Luxemburg-Ca         4-00.00    4-04.00  
  6 Ondik, Mercedes           FR Oconto Falls         4-00.00    4-04.00  
  7 Kopczynski, Hallie        FR Oconto Falls         4-02.00   x4-04.00  
  8 LaCount, Aleesha          FR Oconto Falls         4-00.00   x4-02.00  
  9 Watzka, Elizabeth         FR Oconto Falls         4-00.00   x4-00.00  
  9 Staudenmaier, Anna        JR New London           4-06.00    4-00.00  
  9 Thelen, Grace             FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reschke, Lily             JR Oconto Falls         8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  2 Kasten, Leah              SO Oconto Falls         8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  3 Pethke, Bridget           JR New London           8-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  4 Chou, Lisa                SR Oconto Falls         7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  5 Roland, Lexi              FR New London           6-06.00    7-00.00  
  6 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00    6-06.00  
  7 Koehne, Janet             SO Oconto Falls         6-06.00   x6-00.00  
  7 Ondik, Mercedes           FR Oconto Falls         6-06.00   x6-00.00  
  7 Malueg, Anna              FR New London           6-00.00   x6-00.00  
  7 Fitzgerald, Cambria       FR New London           6-06.00    6-00.00  
  7 Ribbens, Rebekah          SO Oconto Falls         6-06.00   x6-00.00  
  7 Cherney, Kristen          SO Luxemburg-Ca         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca        15-04.00   15-03.00    5   
  2 Raschke, Kayla            SR New London          15-10.00   15-00.50    3   
  3 Pethke, Amber             FR New London          15-07.00   15-00.00    2   
  4 Spang, Jenny              SO Oconto Falls        15-02.00   14-04.00    1   
  5 Dedering, Sami            SO New London          14-10.00   13-08.00  
  6 Kasper, Kayla             JR Oconto Falls        13-08.00   13-05.00  
  6 Englebert, Haley          SR Luxemburg-Ca        14-02.00   13-05.00  
  8 Suess, Breanna            SO Luxemburg-Ca        13-11.00   12-09.50  
  9 Newsome, Kayla            SR Oconto Falls        12-10.00   12-05.50  
 10 Heller, Megan             FR Oconto Falls        13-04.00  x12-00.50  
 11 Fisher, Mariah            FR Luxemburg-Ca        11-07.00  x11-07.00  
 12 Derenne, Amy              SO Luxemburg-Ca        10-02.00  x11-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raschke, Kayla            SR New London          34-00.00   31-06.50    5   
  2 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca        31-07.00   31-01.75    3   
  3 Heise, Brenna             SO New London          33-00.00   31-00.25    2   
  4 Spang, Jenny              SO Oconto Falls        30-11.00   30-01.25    1   
  5 Englebert, Haley          SR Luxemburg-Ca        31-02.00   28-11.00  
  6 Vandenack, Meghan         FR Oconto Falls        27-07.00   28-01.50  
  7 McLeod, Jen               SO Oconto Falls        28-07.00   27-04.75  
  8 Suess, Breanna            SO Luxemburg-Ca                   26-10.75  
  9 Kasper, Kayla             JR Oconto Falls        28-04.00  x26-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huntley, Hunter           JR New London          33-00.00   31-07.25    5   
  2 Liebeck, Jessica          FR Luxemburg-Ca        30-07.00   28-02.75    3   
  3 Roland, Michaela          FR New London          28-00.00   27-00.00    2   
  4 Lemke, Carly              FR Oconto Falls                   25-09.00    1   
  5 Schmidt, Caitlin          FR New London          25-00.00   25-02.00  
  6 Denzel, Beth              SR New London          27-00.00  x25-01.00  
  7 Magnin, Lindsay           SO Luxemburg-Ca        28-08.00   24-10.25  
  8 Birr, Allison             SO Oconto Falls        21-10.00   24-02.25  
  9 Curtis, Autumn            FR Oconto Falls        22-10.00   23-10.25  
 10 Derenne, Dana             FR Luxemburg-Ca        24-00.00   22-11.50  
 11 Collins, Brooke           FR Oconto Falls        21-11.00  x22-01.50  
 12 Shockley, Kaylan          FR Oconto Falls        17-04.00  x20-11.75  
 13 Dow, Kali                 FR Luxemburg-Ca        22-11.00  x20-04.50  
 14 Elliot, Katie             JR Oconto Falls                  x20-04.00  
 15 Deau, Rebecca             SO Oconto Falls                  x19-10.50  
 16 Pederson, Alexis          SO Oconto Falls        15-05.00  x18-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kline, Marissa            SO Luxemburg-Ca           83-00      91-02    5   
  2 Liebeck, Jessica          FR Luxemburg-Ca           83-08      82-02    3   
  3 Huntley, Hunter           JR New London             80-00      81-01    2   
  4 Lemke, Carly              FR Oconto Falls           76-00      79-00    1   
  5 Curtis, Autumn            FR Oconto Falls           58-00      72-04  
  6 Bayer, Katie              FR Oconto Falls                      68-05  
  7 Magnin, Lindsay           SO Luxemburg-Ca           58-02      66-06  
  8 Deau, Rebecca             SO Oconto Falls                     x61-06  
  9 Birr, Allison             SO Oconto Falls           62-00     x60-05  
 10 Dow, Kali                 FR Luxemburg-Ca           58-09     x58-01  
 11 Collins, Brooke           FR Oconto Falls           61-08     x56-06  
 12 Heller, Megan             FR Oconto Falls           52-09     x56-02  
 13 Schmidt, Caitlin          FR New London             50-00      55-02  
 14 Denzel, Beth              SR New London             60-00      54-11  
 15 Shockley, Kaylan          FR Oconto Falls           44-08     x54-09  
 16 Kopczynski, Hallie        FR Oconto Falls           54-00     x52-08  
 17 Elliot, Katie             JR Oconto Falls           47-00     x51-06  
 18 Pederson, Alexis          SO Oconto Falls           44-07     x49-05  
 19 Kopczynski, Hanna         FR Oconto Falls           52-11     x49-02  
 20 Derenne, Dana             FR Luxemburg-Ca           48-02     x48-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pallex, Elliot            JR Luxemburg-Ca           11.89      12.01   4   5   
  2 Rowell, Logan             SR Oconto Falls           12.00      12.05   4   3   
  3 Kroll, Taylor             SO Luxemburg-Ca           11.91      12.14   4   2   
  4 Oligney, Cory             SR Oconto Falls           11.70      12.15   4   1   
  5 Delwiche, Justin          SR Luxemburg-Ca           11.99      12.44   4 
  6 Roethle, Lucas            JR Luxemburg-Ca           12.20     x12.53   4 
  7 Faccio, Logan             SR Oconto Falls           12.60      12.61   3 
  8 Larscheid, Kyle           SR Luxemburg-Ca           12.60     x12.68   3 
  9 Brusoe, Drew              JR Luxemburg-Ca           12.50     x12.72   3 
 10 Mroczynski, Jake          JR New London             12.50      12.74   4 
 11 Phillips, Chad            JR Luxemburg-Ca           12.58     x12.91   3 
 12 Malcheski, James          FR Oconto Falls           12.30     x12.91   4 
 13 Bruette, Brandon          SR Oconto Falls           12.90     x13.19   3 
 14 Yang, David               JR Oconto Falls           13.00     x13.21   2 
 15 Thomson, Adam             FR Oconto Falls           13.00     x13.33   2 
 16 Zelenskiy, David          FR Oconto Falls           12.90     x13.42   3 
 17 Zimmerman, Tyler          FR Luxemburg-Ca           13.20     x13.62   2 
 18 Bentson, Robert           FR Oconto Falls           13.00     x13.64   3 
 19 Veeser, Trevor            FR Luxemburg-Ca           13.50     x13.72   2 
 20 Karl, Kaci                SO Luxemburg-Ca           13.63     x13.76   2 
 21 Deprey, Ryan              JR Luxemburg-Ca           13.72     x13.94   2 
 22 Kay, James                FR Luxemburg-Ca           13.83     x14.04   2 
 23 Wessel, Louis             FR Luxemburg-Ca           14.00     x14.48   1 
 24 Marach, Dane              SO Luxemburg-Ca           14.90     x14.61   1 
 25 Lutzke, Will              FR Luxemburg-Ca           14.81     x14.86   1 
 26 Collin, Derek             JR Luxemburg-Ca           14.72     x15.01   1 
 27 VanDonsel, Ben            SO Luxemburg-Ca           14.63     x15.01   1 
 28 Ratajczak, Andy           FR Luxemburg-Ca           15.03     x15.07   1 
 29 Bailey, Noah              FR Luxemburg-Ca           15.15     x15.57   1 
 30 Sisel, Jon                FR Luxemburg-Ca           13.49     x16.63   2 
 31 Ullmann, Justin           FR Luxemburg-Ca           14.92     x17.22   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albert, Zach              JR Oconto Falls           23.90      24.43   5   5   
  2 Zellner, Nathan           JR Luxemburg-Ca           23.80      24.47   5   3   
  3 Kinnard, Kyler            JR Luxemburg-Ca           24.00      24.86   5   2   
  4 Coopman, Tyler            JR Oconto Falls           24.00      25.23   5   1   
  5 Young, Alex               FR Oconto Falls           24.70      25.82   5 
  6 Rybka, Grant              JR Oconto Falls           25.00     x25.83   4 
  7 Roethle, Lucas            JR Luxemburg-Ca           24.80      25.87   5 
  8 Dean, Brett               SO Luxemburg-Ca           24.10     x25.95   5 
  9 Phillips, Chad            JR Luxemburg-Ca           26.40     x26.69   4 
 10 Larscheid, Kyle           SR Luxemburg-Ca           26.60     x26.79   4 
 11 Brusoe, Drew              JR Luxemburg-Ca           25.80     x27.00   4 
 12 Cooper, Brandon           SR Luxemburg-Ca           26.60     x27.21   4 
 13 Bruette, Brandon          SR Oconto Falls           25.30     x27.35   4 
 14 Pike, Brian               JR Luxemburg-Ca           26.90     x27.47   3 
 15 Zelenskiy, David          FR Oconto Falls           28.10     x28.06   3 
 16 Thomson, Adam             FR Oconto Falls           28.00     x28.07   3 
 17 Yang, David               JR Oconto Falls           25.00     x28.11   4 
 18 Zimmerman, Tyler          FR Luxemburg-Ca           26.95     x28.43   3 
 19 Englebert, Aaron          FR Luxemburg-Ca           27.29     x28.48   3 
 20 Veeser, Trevor            FR Luxemburg-Ca           28.14     x28.53   3 
 21 Deprey, Ryan              JR Luxemburg-Ca           28.38     x28.70   3 
 22 Bentson, Robert           FR Oconto Falls           27.20     x28.94   3 
 23 Johnson, Nick             FR Luxemburg-Ca           28.83     x29.47   2 
 24 Kay, James                FR Luxemburg-Ca           29.30     x30.08   2 
 25 Massart, Jacob            FR Luxemburg-Ca           29.19     x30.67   2 
 26 Marach, Dane              SO Luxemburg-Ca           31.75     x30.89   1 
 27 VanDonsel, Ben            SO Luxemburg-Ca           30.20     x31.15   2 
 28 Ratajczak, Andy           FR Luxemburg-Ca           30.30     x32.04   2 
 29 Collin, Spencer           FR Luxemburg-Ca           32.97     x32.18   1 
 30 Vlotho, Nick              FR Luxemburg-Ca           31.77     x33.19   1 
 31 Bailey, Noah              FR Luxemburg-Ca           32.00     x33.26   1 
 32 Collin, Derek             JR Luxemburg-Ca           33.00     x33.82   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zellner, Nathan           JR Luxemburg-Ca           53.80      53.89   3   5   
  2 Kinnard, Kyler            JR Luxemburg-Ca           53.80      54.84   3   3   
  3 Bramschreiber, Alec       JR Oconto Falls           54.40      55.43   3   2   
  4 Witt, Zach                SR Oconto Falls           55.20      56.01   3   1   
  5 Demeter, Austin           SR New London             58.00      56.78   3 
  6 Rybka, Grant              JR Oconto Falls           58.00      57.07   3 
  7 Young, Alex               FR Oconto Falls           55.90     x57.90   3 
  8 Zimmerman, Tyler          FR Luxemburg-Ca           59.50    1:02.66   3 
  9 Sabah, Joey               FR Luxemburg-Ca           59.90   x1:02.78   2 
 10 Larscheid, Kyle           SR Luxemburg-Ca         1:00.50   x1:04.97   2 
 11 Rosseau, Derek            SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:05.00   x1:04.99   1 
 12 Veeser, Trevor            FR Luxemburg-Ca         1:01.00   x1:05.16   2 
 13 Deprey, Ryan              JR Luxemburg-Ca         1:03.00   x1:06.81   2 
 14 Englebert, Aaron          FR Luxemburg-Ca         1:02.50   x1:07.36   2 
 15 McFaul, Sean              SO New London           1:08.00    1:14.77   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGuire, Dean             SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:05.00    2:08.91    5   
  2 Witt, Zach                SR Oconto Falls         2:09.20    2:09.91    3   
  3 Dantinne, Alex            SR Luxemburg-Ca         2:11.00    2:15.21    2   
  4 Fischer, Blake            SO Oconto Falls         2:26.00    2:27.73    1   
  5 Sampo, Kyle               FR Luxemburg-Ca         2:35.00    2:31.31  
  6 Stibb, Brandon            FR New London           2:20.00    2:32.39  
  7 Wicker, Nicholas          JR New London           2:22.00    2:33.57  
  8 Rosseau, Derek            SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:35.00   x2:34.98  
  9 Malcheski, James          FR Oconto Falls         2:28.00    2:37.51  
 10 Newsome, Grant            FR Oconto Falls         2:31.00   x2:39.52  
 11 Deprey, Evan              FR Luxemburg-Ca         2:48.00   x2:44.55  
 12 Armstrong, Brandon        FR Oconto Falls         2:33.00   x2:44.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brusky, Weston            JR Oconto Falls         4:40.00    4:34.82    5   
  2 VandenPlas, Derek         SR Luxemburg-Ca         4:41.00    4:49.03    3   
  3 Vandenhouten, Josh        JR Luxemburg-Ca         4:54.00    4:52.15    2   
  4 Bellile, Scott            SR New London           4:40.40    5:11.44    1   
  5 Peronto, Adam             JR Luxemburg-Ca         5:15.00    5:16.26  
  6 Peronto, Shane            FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:18.00   x5:16.85  
  7 Beyer, Brock              SO Luxemburg-Ca         5:32.00   x5:27.09  
  8 Sampo, Kyle               FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:24.00   x5:35.07  
  9 Johnson, Nick             FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:45.00   x5:40.65  
 10 Newsome, Grant            FR Oconto Falls         5:25.00    5:45.46  
 11 Kolb, Tristan             FR Luxemburg-Ca         6:02.00   x6:06.24  
 12 Deprey, Evan              FR Luxemburg-Ca         6:02.00   x6:13.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brusky, Weston            JR Oconto Falls        10:09.40   10:05.94    5   
  2 Heise, Michael            SR New London          10:45.00   10:09.73    3   
  3 Dausey, Jon               JR Oconto Falls        10:17.30   10:29.96    2   
  4 Marsh, Max                FR Luxemburg-Ca        13:10.00   11:01.97    1   
  5 Wetzel, Ian               JR New London          11:30.00   11:38.58  
  6 Peronto, Adam             JR Luxemburg-Ca        12:11.00   11:56.27  
  7 Konitzer, Logan           JR Oconto Falls        11:50.00   11:57.92  
  8 Beyer, Brock              SO Luxemburg-Ca        12:02.00   11:59.81  
  9 Peronto, Shane            FR Luxemburg-Ca        11:48.00  x12:01.80  
 10 Vandermeuse, Rob          JR Luxemburg-Ca        13:05.00  x12:19.51  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zellner, Nathan           JR Luxemburg-Ca           16.20      16.96    5   
  2 Lensmire, Zach            JR Luxemburg-Ca           17.51      17.73    3   
  3 Rollin, Nate              SR Luxemburg-Ca           17.24      17.78    2   
  4 Umentum, Sam              SR Oconto Falls           18.40      18.63    1   
  5 Addison, Ian              FR Luxemburg-Ca           19.88     x21.80  
  6 Charles, Erich            FR Luxemburg-Ca           21.30     x22.55  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lensmire, Zach            JR Luxemburg-Ca           45.70      45.08    5   
  2 Umentum, Sam              SR Oconto Falls           45.70      45.15    3   
  3 Rollin, Nate              SR Luxemburg-Ca           46.00      46.38    2   
  4 Hoewisch, Josh            FR New London             50.00      51.99    1   
  5 Charles, Erich            FR Luxemburg-Ca           52.00      54.71  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                        45.80      45.89    5   
     1) Rowell, Logan SR                2) Albert, Zach JR                
     3) Oligney, Cory SR                4) Coopman, Tyler JR              
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                     46.70      46.82    3   
     1) Delwiche, Justin SR             2) Kroll, Taylor SO               
     3) Pallex, Elliot JR               4) Kinnard, Kraig JR              
  3 New London                                          47.50      48.52  
     1) Allen, Lowell JR                2) Carvajal, Brandon FR           
     3) Mroczynski, Jake JR             4) Dailey, Joe JR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                      1:36.00    1:35.36    5   
     1) Coopman, Tyler JR               2) Oligney, Cory SR               
     3) Rowell, Logan SR                4) Albert, Zach JR                
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:38.20    1:38.04    3   
     1) Delwiche, Justin SR             2) Kroll, Taylor SO               
     3) Kinnard, Kraig JR               4) Pallex, Elliot JR              
  3 New London                                        1:40.00    1:40.45  
     1) Allen, Lowell JR                2) Dailey, Joe JR                 
     3) Carvajal, Brandon FR            4) Mroczynski, Jake JR            
  4 Oconto Falls  'B'                                 1:40.00   x1:42.82  
     1) Yang, David JR                  2) Umentum, Sam SR                
     3) Malcheski, Dan SR               4) Faccio, Logan SR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                   3:40.00    3:40.68    5   
     1) McGuire, Dean SO                2) Vandenhouten, Josh JR          
     3) Kinnard, Kraig JR               4) Kinnard, Kyler JR              
  2 Oconto Falls                                      3:44.00    3:48.84    3   
     1) Bramschreiber, Alec JR          2) Young, Alex FR                 
     3) Faccio, Logan SR                4) Witt, Zach SR                  
  3 New London                                        3:50.00    4:12.82  
     1) Demeter, Austin SR              2) Wicker, Nicholas JR            
     3) Stibb, Brandon FR               4) Bellile, Scott SR              
  4 Oconto Falls  'B'                                 4:00.00   x4:23.11  
     1) Thomson, Adam FR                2) Malcheski, James FR            
     3) Rybka, Grant JR                 4) Armstrong, Brandon FR          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                   8:38.00 8:55:11.08    5   
     1) Dantinne, Alex SR               2) Dean, Brett SO                 
     3) Vandenhouten, Josh JR           4) McGuire, Dean SO               
  2 Oconto Falls                                      9:37.00 9:57:39.22    3   
     1) Damp, Matt JR                   2) Fischer, Blake SO              
     3) Konitzer, Logan JR              4) Reed, Hunter FR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dailey, Joe               JR New London           6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  2 Coopman, Tyler            JR Oconto Falls                    5-04.00    3   
  3 Allen, Lowell             JR New London           5-06.00    5-02.00    2   
  4 Karl, Kaci                SO Luxemburg-Ca         4-08.00    4-10.00    1   
  5 Bentson, Robert           FR Oconto Falls         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  6 Dean, Brett               SO Luxemburg-Ca         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  7 Hoewisch, Josh            FR New London           5-02.00    4-10.00  
  7 Reed, Hunter              FR Oconto Falls                    4-10.00  
  9 Young, Alex               FR Oconto Falls         4-08.00   x4-08.00  
  9 Wessel, Louis             FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-08.00   x4-08.00  
  9 Veeser, Trevor            FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12 Addison, Ian              FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-06.00   x4-06.00  
 13 Armstrong, Brandon        FR Oconto Falls                   x4-04.00  
 13 Charles, Erich            FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-04.00   x4-04.00  
 13 McFaul, Sean              SO New London           5-00.00   x4-04.00  
 16 Johnson, Nick             FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-08.00   x4-02.00  
 16 Massart, Jacob            FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-04.00   x4-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dantinne, Alex            SR Luxemburg-Ca        11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  2 Pike, Brian               JR Luxemburg-Ca        10-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  3 Cooper, Brandon           SR Luxemburg-Ca        10-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  4 Damp, Matt                JR Oconto Falls                    9-00.00    1   
  5 Wherry, Tony              SR New London           8-06.00    8-00.00  
  6 Sampo, Kyle               FR Luxemburg-Ca         8-00.00   x7-06.00  
 -- Wetzel, Ian               JR New London           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Newsome, Grant            FR Oconto Falls                         NH  
 -- Collin, Spencer           FR Luxemburg-Ca         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Addison, Ian              FR Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Bruette, Brandon          SR Oconto Falls                         NH  
 -- Thomson, Adam             FR Oconto Falls         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Sabah, Joey               FR Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Massart, Jacob            FR Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Roethle, Lucas            JR Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Pence, Bill               SO New London           9-06.00         NH  
 -- Kolb, Tristan             FR Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VandenPlas, Derek         SR Luxemburg-Ca                   19-07.00    5   
  2 Kroll, Taylor             SO Luxemburg-Ca                   18-11.00    3   
  3 Hidde, Andy               SR New London          18-06.00   18-04.50    2   
  4 Lensmire, Zach            JR Luxemburg-Ca                   17-09.50    1   
  5 Umentum, Sam              SR Oconto Falls        18-01.00   17-06.50  
  6 Carvajal, Brandon         FR New London          16-06.00   17-04.00  
  7 Hoewisch, Josh            FR New London          17-04.00   17-02.00  
  8 Malcheski, Dan            SR Oconto Falls        18-00.00   17-00.50  
  9 Roethle, Lucas            JR Luxemburg-Ca                  x17-00.00  
  9 Rowell, Logan             SR Oconto Falls        17-00.00   17-00.00  
  9 Pike, Brian               JR Luxemburg-Ca                  x17-00.00  
 12 Oligney, Cory             SR Oconto Falls        16-00.00  x15-11.00  
 13 Larscheid, Kyle           SR Luxemburg-Ca                  x15-06.00  
 14 Englebert, Aaron          FR Luxemburg-Ca                  x14-07.00  
 15 Karl, Kaci                SO Luxemburg-Ca                  x14-05.00  
 16 Deprey, Ryan              JR Luxemburg-Ca                  x14-04.00  
 17 Armstrong, Brandon        FR Oconto Falls                  x13-05.00  
 18 Rosseau, Derek            SO Luxemburg-Ca                  x12-05.00  
 19 Zimmerman, Tyler          FR Luxemburg-Ca                  x12-01.00  
 20 Vlotho, Nick              FR Luxemburg-Ca                  x11-03.00  
 21 Marach, Dane              SO Luxemburg-Ca                  x10-07.00  
 22 Ullmann, Justin           FR Luxemburg-Ca                   x8-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VandenPlas, Derek         SR Luxemburg-Ca                   38-02.75    5   
  2 Malcheski, Dan            SR Oconto Falls        38-11.00   36-09.50    3   
  3 Roethle, Lucas            JR Luxemburg-Ca                   36-05.50    2   
  4 Lensmire, Zach            JR Luxemburg-Ca                   36-02.00    1   
  5 Dailey, Joe               JR New London          36-00.00   34-09.50  
  6 Dantinne, Alex            SR Luxemburg-Ca                  x33-09.00  
  7 Dean, Brett               SO Luxemburg-Ca                  x33-02.00  
  8 Carvajal, Brandon         FR New London          32-00.00   33-00.00  
  9 Reed, Hunter              FR Oconto Falls                   32-09.50  
 10 Englebert, Aaron          FR Luxemburg-Ca                  x31-08.00  
 11 Addison, Ian              FR Luxemburg-Ca                  x28-11.00  
 12 Kolb, Tristan             FR Luxemburg-Ca                  x26-01.25  
 -- Collin, Spencer           FR Luxemburg-Ca                         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gabe             JR New London          50-00.00   52-03.25    5   
  2 Bitters, Drew             JR Oconto Falls        45-10.00   43-04.25    3   
  3 Nero, Garret              SR Oconto Falls        42-06.00   41-06.00    2   
  4 Rusch, Logan              JR New London          44-00.00   41-04.00    1   
  5 Marcy, Pete               JR New London          40-00.00   38-05.50  
  6 Rollin, Nate              SR Luxemburg-Ca        38-00.00   36-02.50  
  7 Zelenskiy, David          FR Oconto Falls        37-05.00   35-08.50  
  8 Westcott, Cole            FR Oconto Falls        37-08.00  x35-00.75  
  9 Brusoe, Drew              JR Luxemburg-Ca        38-00.00   34-09.75  
 10 Bong, Alex                JR Oconto Falls        34-00.00  x34-01.00  
 11 Stutz, Joey               SR Oconto Falls        36-00.00  x33-11.75  
 12 Bruette, Brandon          SR Oconto Falls        32-00.00  x33-06.25  
 13 Martins, Carl             JR New London          35-00.00  x33-02.00  
 14 Straw, David              JR New London          37-00.00  x32-02.00  
 14 Cochenet, Harley          SR Oconto Falls        33-00.00  x32-02.00  
 16 Phillips, Chad            JR Luxemburg-Ca        33-00.00   30-08.75  
 17 Lutzke, Will              FR Luxemburg-Ca        29-00.00  x29-09.25  
 18 Kay, James                FR Luxemburg-Ca        30-04.00  x29-08.50  
 19 VanDonsel, Ben            SO Luxemburg-Ca        32-00.00  x28-08.75  
 20 Collin, Derek             JR Luxemburg-Ca        31-04.00  x28-08.50  
 21 Ratajczak, Andy           FR Luxemburg-Ca        29-00.00  x26-01.75  
 22 Pautz, Darren             FR New London          25-00.00  x26-00.50  
 23 Vlotho, Nick              FR Luxemburg-Ca        28-01.00  x25-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcy, Pete               JR New London            145-00     150-00    5   
  2 Roberts, Gabe             JR New London            130-00     128-11    3   
  3 Rollin, Nate              SR Luxemburg-Ca          115-00     125-01    2   
  4 Rusch, Logan              JR New London            115-00     121-03    1   
  5 Bong, Alex                JR Oconto Falls          113-07     116-02  
  6 Stutz, Joey               SR Oconto Falls          102-11     107-01  
  7 Straw, David              JR New London             90-00     x87-06  
  8 Lutzke, Will              FR Luxemburg-Ca           80-00      87-05  
  9 Pautz, Darren             FR New London             80-00     x86-06  
 10 VanDonsel, Ben            SO Luxemburg-Ca           69-00      86-05  
 11 Bitters, Drew             JR Oconto Falls                      83-08  
 12 Cochenet, Harley          SR Oconto Falls                     x83-03  
 13 Brusoe, Drew              JR Luxemburg-Ca           80-00     x81-10  
 14 Nero, Garret              SR Oconto Falls                     x77-01  
 15 Ratajczak, Andy           FR Luxemburg-Ca           72-00     x75-07  
 16 Martins, Carl             JR New London             80-00     x74-09  
 17 Vlotho, Nick              FR Luxemburg-Ca           65-07     x73-00  
 18 Kay, James                FR Luxemburg-Ca           69-00     x67-03  
 19 Bailey, Noah              FR Luxemburg-Ca           69-00     x67-00  
 20 Westcott, Cole            FR Oconto Falls                     x65-06  
 21 Zelenskiy, David          FR Oconto Falls                     x64-03  
 22 Collin, Derek             JR Luxemburg-Ca           50-00     x44-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New London                  71        2) Luxemburg-Casco            59   
    3) Oconto Falls                56                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Luxemburg-Casco             96        2) Oconto Falls               61   
    3) New London                  29