Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2011 09:37 PM
                            Amery Invite - 5/3/2011                            
                               Amery High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frederic                                         10:33.20   10:20.99   10   
  2 Prescott                                         10:34.00   10:25.36    8   
  3 Flambeau                                         11:00.00   10:44.50    6   
  4 Osceola                                          10:40.00   10:53.43    5   
  5 Amery                                            11:18.00   11:08.10    4   
  6 Hayward                                          11:55.00   11:19.27    3   
  7 Glenwood City                                    12:29.25   12:01.39    2   
  8 Somerset                                         11:30.00   12:08.46    1   
 -- St. Croix Central                                11:50.29         DQ  
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amery                                             8:54.00    8:43.14   10   
  2 Webster                                           9:11.00    8:50.82    8   
  3 Flambeau                                          9:12.00    9:01.47    6   
  4 Hayward                                           9:32.00    9:07.45    5   
  5 Spring Valley                                     9:30.00    9:10.76    4   
  6 Prescott                                          9:06.00    9:23.27    3   
  7 Somerset                                          9:20.00    9:25.66    2   
  8 Glenwood City                                     9:35.34    9:35.93    1   
  9 Osceola                                           8:56.40   10:02.09  
 10 Frederic                                         10:04.00   10:35.92  
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sage Karl                 SR Frederic               13.00      13.19Q  5 
  2 Melissa Gustavson         JR Webster                13.50      13.59Q  2 
  3 Sara Henry                JR Somerset               13.50      13.66Q  3 
  4 Nicole Young              FR Amery                  13.40      13.68Q  4 
  5 Ashley Irvine             JR Webster                13.69      13.80Q  1 
  6 Jessica Johnson           SO St. Croix Ce           13.90      13.65q  5 
  7 Tanesha Carlson           SR Frederic               13.83      13.69q  4 
  8 Angel Christianson        SO Webster                14.00      13.86q  4 
  9 Brooke Jacobson           JR Spring Valle           14.23      13.91   1 
 10 Siera Myer                SO Somerset               14.00      14.07   4 
 11 Brittany Ritcey           SO Osceola                14.30      14.07   5 
 12 Jackie Laduke             SO Luck                   14.30      14.18   5 
 13 Saisha Goepfert           JR Grantsburg             14.20      14.24   2 
 14 Molly Green               JR Spring Valle           14.58      14.26   2 
 15 Camille Swan              JR Prescott               13.60      14.30   1 
 16 Lydia King                SO Amery                  13.90      14.37   5 
 17 Nicole Kelsey             JR Hayward                13.80      14.42   3 
 18 Kate Kroska               SO Prescott               14.20      14.45   3 
 19 Afton Kuehndorf           FR Barron                 14.40      14.52   2 
 20 Brittany Butler           FR Grantsburg             14.80      14.57   4 
 21 McKenzie Kruse            FR Glenwood Cit           14.36      14.63   4 
 22 Sam Smith                 SO Hayward                13.80      14.66   2 
 23 Emily Helmer              JR Spring Valle           15.09      14.71   5 
 24 Leah Lemay                SO Luck                   14.40      14.73   1 
 25 Kayla Bloss               FR Glenwood Cit           14.86      14.83   5 
 26 Leah Duclon               FR Barron                 14.80      15.06   3 
 27 Abie Lane                 FR Hayward                14.40      15.10   1 
 28 Ashley McFall             SR Somerset               14.30      15.26   2 
 29 Kelsey Podgornik          FR Flambeau               14.00      15.34   3 
 30 Samantha Hurtis           FR Glenwood Cit           14.99      15.49   2 
 31 Gabby Paulsen             SO Flambeau               14.20      15.77   1 
 32 Mariah Anderson           FR Grantsburg             15.54      15.89   1 
 33 Julie Franzel             JR Luck                   15.30      15.94   2 
 34 Danielle Bliese           FR Osceola                15.00      16.46   4 
 35 Anna Struemke             FR Osceola                15.00      16.67   3 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Korey Jacobson            JR St. Croix Ce           11.38      11.53Q  2 
  2 Mason Kriegel             SR Webster                11.80      11.63Q  3 
  3 Tyler Leonhard            SR Flambeau               11.30      11.63Q  4 
  4 Wyatt Butkiewicz          SO Hayward                11.45      11.73Q  1 
  5 Mitch Nelson              JR Barron                 11.60      11.65q  3 
  6 Aaron Johnson             SR St. Croix Ce           11.65      11.76q  4 
  7 Landen Strilzuk           SR Luck                   11.81      11.86q  2 
  8 Jon Bantz                 JR Osceola                11.31      11.86q  3 
  9 Sam Smith                 SO Prescott               11.60      11.88   2 
 10 Mitchell Larson           JR Osceola                11.51      11.92   1 
 11 Nick Nueske               SR Glenwood Cit           11.80      11.93   4 
 12 Brett Bartylla            JR Luck                   12.50      12.03   4 
 13 Kyle Bosshart             JR Spring Valle           11.92      12.07   1 
 14 Adam Kaiser               SR Flambeau               11.90      12.16   1 
 15 Trever Burch              SO Somerset               12.60      12.25   3 
 16 Jacob Laduke              JR Luck                   12.40      12.26   3 
 17 Tyler O'Keefe             FR Spring Valle           12.02      12.28   3 
 18 Cameron Cruz              SO Prescott               12.20      12.30   3 
 19 Moses Sheffel             FR Somerset               12.50      12.37   4 
 20 Ryan Mosentine            FR Barron                 12.80      12.54   2 
 21 Josh Monnot               FR Amery                  12.40      12.55   1 
 22 A.J. Moe                  SO Prescott               12.40      12.60   1 
 23 Tristan Vazquez           FR Osceola                12.13      12.66   2 
 24 Andy Falk                 SR Grantsburg             12.50      12.74   2 
 25 Jesse Barthel             FR Hayward                12.00      12.85   2 
 26 Erik Stoner               JR Frederic               12.06      12.86   4 
 27 Skylar Peterson           FR Glenwood Cit           13.63      13.80   1 
 28 Clarence Rogers           FR Glenwood Cit           13.79      14.10   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Northey             SO Somerset               17.30      17.18Q  2 
  2 Meredith Ingebretson      SO Hayward                17.70      17.83Q  1 
  3 Courtney Anders           SR Flambeau               18.20      17.84q  2 
  4 Sarah Krig                SO Somerset               19.50      18.34q  2 
  5 Elizabeth Vanasse         JR Somerset               17.40      18.35q  1 
  6 Jessica Johnson           SO St. Croix Ce           18.03      18.38q  2 
  7 Michelle Gibbs            SR Webster                18.30      18.50q  1 
  8 Lillie Anderson           FR Spring Valle           18.93      19.20q  1 
  9 Tami Quatmann             FR Webster                19.60      20.00   2 
 10 Karry Simpson             SR Frederic               20.02      20.14   2 
 11 Kayla Klugow              JR Amery                  20.60      20.80   1 
 12 Keygan Sands              SR Spring Valle           20.66      20.83   2 
 13 Afton Kuehndorf           FR Barron                 19.90      21.91   2 
 14 Audrey Davies             JR Osceola                19.60      21.96   1 
 15 Kourtni Douglas           SO Frederic               21.92      22.26   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tony Peterson             SR Frederic               16.00      16.29Q  3 
  2 Luke Praschak             SO Somerset               16.20      16.32Q  1 
  3 Matt LeBlanc              SR Hayward                18.00      17.46Q  2 
  4 Nick Melton               JR Hayward                16.22      16.96q  1 
  5 Rex Gould                 SO Spring Valle           17.28      17.79q  3 
  6 DJ Haas                   SR St. Croix Ce           18.42      17.89q  2 
  7 Miesko Brikis             JR Glenwood Cit           18.38      18.28q  1 
  8 Jag Johnson               SO St. Croix Ce           18.03      18.31q  1 
  9 Josh Hendrickson          SR Amery                  18.40      18.37   3 
 10 Josh Baer                 JR Webster                18.89      18.43   1 
 11 Shane Miller              SO Somerset               18.00      18.95   3 
 12 Sam Stephens              SO Osceola                18.71      19.18   1 
 13 Brock Zietz               JR Flambeau               17.90      19.23   2 
 14 Nick Opdahl               FR Prescott               18.93      19.29   2 
 15 Wyatt Bruggeman           SR Hayward                19.20      19.59   3 
 16 Jan Rozumalski            SO Luck                   19.50      20.02   2 
 17 John Garriga              SO Osceola                17.62      21.07   3 
 18 Will Zimmer               SO Flambeau               20.00      21.24   3 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sage Karl                 SR Frederic               27.32      26.85Q  4 
  2 Sara Henry                JR Somerset               28.00      27.55Q  2 
  3 Natalie Broome            SO Somerset               27.50      27.65Q  3 
  4 Emily Bayer               SO Prescott               28.00      29.51Q  1 
  5 Nicole Young              FR Amery                  28.40      27.76q  2 
  6 Arien Becker              JR Hayward                29.10      27.81q  4 
  7 Shaunna Berg              JR Spring Valle           28.52      28.40q  3 
  8 Olivia Thill              JR Osceola                28.80      29.05q  4 
  9 Jackie Laduke             SO Luck                   29.50      29.42   2 
 10 Hailey Zimer              SR Flambeau               30.00      29.43   3 
 11 Katie Mutschler           JR Prescott               29.20      29.57   3 
 12 Saisha Goepfert           JR Grantsburg             29.55      29.60   2 
 13 Rachael Poirier           FR Frederic               30.10      29.61   2 
 14 Jessica Hendrickson       FR Amery                  30.60      29.65   1 
 15 Leah Lemay                SO Luck                   29.70      29.80   1 
 16 Annie Dobbs               FR Hayward                31.00      30.05   1 
 17 Haley Burkhardt           JR Grantsburg             29.54      30.23   1 
 18 Brooke Kopacz             FR St. Croix Ce           30.00      30.48   4 
 19 Sophie Koch               FR Spring Valle           30.50      30.59   1 
 20 Leah Germain              SR Osceola                28.30      30.71   1 
 21 Kelsey Podgornik          FR Flambeau               30.00      31.16   4 
 22 Alyssa McLean             SO Amery                  31.30      31.44   4 
 23 Mariah Anderson           FR Grantsburg             33.91      32.72   4 
 24 Julie Franzel             JR Luck                   30.70      33.46   3 
 25 Kaylee Tracy              FR Osceola                32.00      33.65   3 
 26 Jonessa Cabak             FR Flambeau               33.00      33.70   2 
 27 Katelyn Meyers            SO Glenwood Cit           35.00      34.53   3 
 28 Jenna Magsam              FR Glenwood Cit           35.00      34.66   1 
 29 Abby Stees                FR Prescott                          36.61   2 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Isaac Tuttle              FR Glenwood Cit           23.07      23.38Q  4 
  2 Tyler Leonhard            SR Flambeau               23.30      23.41Q  3 
  3 Cody Nyhagen              SO St. Croix Ce           23.49      23.71Q  2 
  4 Landen Strilzuk           SR Luck                   24.60      24.01Q  1 
  5 Mitchell Larson           JR Osceola                24.16      23.88q  4 
  6 Joe Smith                 SR Prescott               23.70      24.03q  1 
  7 Mason Kriegel             SR Webster                24.40      24.04q  2 
  8 Sam Smith                 SO Prescott               24.10      24.06q  3 
  9 Kyle Bosshart             JR Spring Valle           24.84      24.12   1 
 10 Alex Brunner              SO Prescott               24.20      24.24   4 
 11 Jon Bantz                 JR Osceola                23.94      24.25   2 
 12 Korey Jacobson            JR St. Croix Ce           23.63      24.35   1 
 13 Adam Kaiser               SR Flambeau               24.90      24.75   4 
 14 Trever Burch              SO Somerset               25.70      25.02   1 
 15 Tyler O'Keefe             FR Spring Valle           25.02      25.10   4 
 16 Aaron Johnson             SR St. Croix Ce           24.27      25.18   3 
 17 Moses Sheffel             FR Somerset               25.50      25.19   3 
 18 Jin Jeon                  SR Grantsburg             26.00      25.27   4 
 19 Ben Ackerley              SR Frederic               24.88      25.32   2 
 20 James Humphrey            FR Barron                 25.60      25.32   1 
 21 Elliott Borgen            SO Barron                 26.30      25.52   2 
 22 Jon Mullally              SR Hayward                25.80      25.52   2 
 23 Charlie Shackett          FR Glenwood Cit           26.55      25.59   1 
 24 Joe Christensen           JR Luck                   25.50      26.03   2 
 25 Joel Arlotta-Padovani     SR Amery                  25.90      26.38   3 
 26 Oscar Leisitikow          SR Hayward                26.00      26.79   4 
 27 Nick Lindgren             JR Grantsburg             26.40      27.02   3 
 28 Logan Langerude           FR Barron                 27.50      28.11   3 
 29 Richard Berry             FR Grantsburg             27.10      28.20   2 
 30 Blain Clemons             SO Frederic               29.06      29.40   4 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Northey             SO Somerset               17.18      16.44   10   
  2 Meredith Ingebretson      SO Hayward                17.83      17.26    8   
  3 Elizabeth Vanasse         JR Somerset               18.35      17.48    6   
  4 Sarah Krig                SO Somerset               18.34      17.66    5   
  5 Courtney Anders           SR Flambeau               17.84      17.86    4   
  6 Jessica Johnson           SO St. Croix Ce           18.38      18.03    3   
  7 Lillie Anderson           FR Spring Valle           19.20      18.10    2   
  8 Michelle Gibbs            SR Webster                18.50      18.19    1   
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tony Peterson             SR Frederic               16.29      15.95   10   
  2 Luke Praschak             SO Somerset               16.32      16.18    8   
  3 Nick Melton               JR Hayward                16.96      16.33    6   
  4 Matt LeBlanc              SR Hayward                17.46      17.01    5   
  5 DJ Haas                   SR St. Croix Ce           17.89      17.67    4   
  6 Jag Johnson               SO St. Croix Ce           18.31      18.09    3   
  7 Miesko Brikis             JR Glenwood Cit           18.28      18.28    2   
  8 Rex Gould                 SO Spring Valle           17.79      18.48    1   
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sage Karl                 SR Frederic               13.19      12.94   10   
  2 Melissa Gustavson         JR Webster                13.59      13.46    8   
  3 Nicole Young              FR Amery                  13.68      13.50    6   
  4 Sara Henry                JR Somerset               13.66      13.52    5   
  5 Jessica Johnson           SO St. Croix Ce           13.65      13.53    4   
  6 Tanesha Carlson           SR Frederic               13.69      13.71    3   
  7 Ashley Irvine             JR Webster                13.80      13.76    2   
  8 Angel Christianson        SO Webster                13.86      13.91    1   
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Korey Jacobson            JR St. Croix Ce           11.53      11.35   10   
  2 Tyler Leonhard            SR Flambeau               11.63      11.58    8   
  3 Mason Kriegel             SR Webster                11.63      11.64    6   
  4 Wyatt Butkiewicz          SO Hayward                11.73      11.84    5   
  5 Jon Bantz                 JR Osceola                11.86      11.91    4   
  6 Aaron Johnson             SR St. Croix Ce           11.76      11.98    3   
  7 Mitch Nelson              JR Barron                 11.65      12.01    2   
  8 Landen Strilzuk           SR Luck                   11.86      12.07    1   
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breanna Colbenson         SO Spring Valle         5:21.00    5:18.51   10   
  2 Victoria Simones          SO Prescott             5:32.50    5:35.41    8   
  3 Ontario Belter            JR Somerset             5:51.00    5:44.33    6   
  4 Tori Winters              SO Flambeau             5:51.00    5:48.09    5   
  5 Kally Schiller            SO Webster              5:52.00    5:51.39    4   
  6 Emma Kelby                SO Webster              5:57.00    6:02.21    3   
  7 Katie Burger              JR Hayward              6:11.00    6:03.93    2   
  8 Sarah Knauber             SR Frederic             6:05.06    6:08.36    1   
  9 Angela Gaffney            SR Grantsburg           6:12.00    6:11.04  
 10 Shelly Makinia            JR Flambeau             6:12.30    6:18.03  
 11 Hannah Kautz              FR Osceola              6:20.00    6:21.51  
 12 Taylor Schafer            SR Amery                6:19.00    6:24.44  
 13 Courtney Krammer          FR St. Croix Ce         6:30.13    6:34.18  
 14 Sarah Ostertag            JR Spring Valle         6:51.00    6:42.71  
 15 Maddie Brunner            FR Prescott             6:48.00    6:47.24  
 16 Leah Lemay                SO Luck                 6:28.00    6:47.31  
 17 Whitney Petersen          FR Luck                 6:38.80    6:47.36  
 18 Aisha Fultz               FR Amery                6:58.00    6:49.95  
 19 Hannah Karl               SO Luck                 6:55.00    6:54.28  
 20 Caressa Fougner           FR Amery                6:53.00    6:56.29  
 21 Shawnae Larson            SO Glenwood Cit         7:09.00    7:15.16  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Taylor               SR Webster              4:44.00    4:31.02   10   
  2 Cam Tiberg                SR Glenwood Cit         4:35.47    4:32.52    8   
  3 Brett Johnson             SR St. Croix Ce         4:34.49    4:41.34    6   
  4 Joey Erickson             JR Webster              4:59.00    4:46.07    5   
  5 Stephen Brunshidle        JR St. Croix Ce         4:53.06    4:51.47    4   
  6 Nate Scharenbrock         SR Flambeau             4:50.00    4:53.20    3   
  7 Stephen Monette           SR Amery                5:01.00    4:56.44    2   
  8 Louis Ostrander           SR Hayward              5:00.00    4:56.76    1   
  9 Jake Wishard              JR Somerset             5:01.00    5:02.70  
 10 Conner Sieracki           JR Spring Valle         4:58.97    5:03.81  
 11 Alex Halvorson            JR St. Croix Ce         5:10.00    5:05.32  
 12 Zach Sobolewski           SO Prescott             5:06.00    5:07.55  
 13 Josh Verdeja              SO Somerset             5:06.00    5:07.56  
 14 Jake Schmidt              SR Flambeau             5:05.00    5:14.01  
 15 Jake Leudke               FR Hayward              5:21.00    5:14.26  
 16 Jacob Ohnstad             FR Grantsburg           5:14.00    5:16.20  
 17 Jesus Sanchez             FR Amery                5:11.00    5:17.93  
 18 Sam Mahun                 FR Flambeau             5:25.00    5:19.96  
 19 Tyler Johnson             SO Glenwood Cit         5:40.00    5:24.31  
 20 Landen Rimestad           SR Amery                5:25.00    5:24.79  
 21 Sam Ninneman              SR Spring Valle                    5:25.61  
 22 Austin Baker              SO Luck                 5:26.00    5:28.50  
 23 Zach Hansen               FR Osceola              5:22.00    5:28.55  
 24 Danny Cobenais            FR Prescott             5:42.00    5:29.44  
 25 Erland Olson              FR Grantsburg           5:29.00    5:44.98  
 26 Derick Huebner            FR Glenwood Cit         6:06.00    5:52.59  
 27 Tony Evans                JR Frederic             6:14.00    6:14.04  
 28 Matt McCarthy             JR Prescott             6:16.00    6:19.44  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward                                           1:55.50    1:54.87   2  10   
  2 St. Croix Central                                 1:58.05    1:56.50   2   8   
  3 Amery                                             2:00.00    1:57.16   2   6   
  4 Frederic                                          1:59.68    1:58.65   2   5   
  5 Webster                                           2:00.00    1:59.41   2   4   
  6 Somerset                                          1:56.00    1:59.69   2   3   
  7 Spring Valley                                     1:58.53    2:00.47   2   2   
  8 Prescott                                          2:02.20    2:02.38   1   1   
  9 Glenwood City                                     2:10.00    2:03.78   1 
 -- Osceola                                           2:05.00         DQ   1 
 -- Grantsburg                                                        DQ   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Somerset                                          1:36.00    1:33.94   2  10   
  2 Glenwood City                                     1:38.37    1:35.93   2   8   
  3 Hayward                                           1:40.10    1:37.87   2   6   
  4 Luck                                              1:42.50    1:39.58   1   5   
  5 Prescott                                          1:39.00    1:39.91   2   4   
  6 St. Croix Central                                 1:40.64    1:40.44   2   3   
  7 Osceola                                           1:35.80    1:40.87   2   2   
  8 Frederic                                          1:41.71    1:41.47   2   1   
  9 Spring Valley                                     1:40.39    1:41.61   2 
 10 Barron                                            1:42.00    1:43.36   1 
 11 Flambeau                                          2:00.00    1:46.06   1 
 12 Amery                                             1:42.00    1:46.35   1 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calla Karl                SR Frederic             1:03.04    1:02.99   4  10   
  2 Sara Henry                JR Somerset             1:04.00    1:02.99   4   8   
  3 Alison Somerville         SR Hayward              1:03.00    1:05.08   4   6   
  4 Jade Stanley              JR Flambeau             1:05.30    1:06.23   4   5   
  5 Chelsea Speros            SR Hayward              1:05.00    1:06.24   4   4   
  6 Emily Bayer               SO Prescott             1:06.00    1:06.31   4   3   
  7 Hope Hoolihan             FR St. Croix Ce         1:08.00    1:06.61   3   2   
  8 Beca Barthel              SO Hayward              1:07.00    1:07.79   3   1   
  9 Haley Burkhardt           JR Grantsburg           1:06.00    1:07.85   4 
 10 Hailey Zimer              SR Flambeau             1:08.60    1:08.66   3 
 11 Ashley Doroff             FR Amery                1:07.00    1:08.79   3 
 12 Heather Larsen            JR Osceola              1:07.00    1:09.01   3 
 13 Jessica Hendrickson       FR Amery                1:12.00    1:09.07   2 
 14 Leah Engebretson          JR Frederic             1:09.80    1:10.13   2 
 15 Kay Iwaszko               JR Osceola              1:09.00    1:10.45   3 
 16 Jackie Laduke             SO Luck                 1:10.70    1:10.56   2 
 17 Amy Smith                 SO Spring Valle         1:11.00    1:11.80   2 
 18 Becky Plahuta             JR Flambeau             1:09.30    1:12.20   3 
 19 Taylor Refsnider          SO St. Croix Ce         1:12.00    1:12.81   2 
 20 Amanda Stiles             SR Prescott             1:10.00    1:13.19   2 
 21 Brittany Butler           FR Grantsburg           1:11.00    1:14.62   2 
 22 Abby Stees                FR Prescott                        1:18.85   1 
 23 Taylor Obitz              SO Glenwood Cit         1:23.00    1:21.52   1 
 24 Kaylee Tracy              FR Osceola              1:13.00    1:22.26   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Rivard              SR Somerset               52.00      51.40   3  10   
  2 Wyatt Butkiewicz          SO Hayward                52.20      52.44   3   8   
  3 Joe Smith                 SR Prescott               53.30      52.70   3   6   
  4 Matt Pechacek             JR Prescott               54.00      52.92   3   5   
  5 Mitchel Noel              SR Flambeau               52.90      53.56   3   4   
  6 Cody Nyhagen              SO St. Croix Ce           54.15      54.37   3   3   
  7 Josiah Lund               SR Frederic               55.10      54.69   3   2   
  8 Mark Nahorniak            SR Prescott               54.50      54.69   3   1   
  9 Caleb Sinclair            SO Barron                 55.60      55.69   2 
 10 Derek Miles               SO Hayward                57.00      57.25   2 
 11 Trever Burch              SO Somerset               58.00      57.78   2 
 12 Max Stephenson            JR Amery                  59.00      58.27   2 
 13 Jin Jeon                  SR Grantsburg           1:00.80      58.35   1 
 14 Matt Smith                JR Spring Valle           59.30      58.48   2 
 15 Austin Reed               JR Amery                1:00.00      59.16   2 
 16 Evan Armour               SO Luck                 1:03.00    1:01.87   1 
 17 Alex Richey               FR Luck                 1:04.00    1:02.16   1 
 18 Alec Mortel               SR Luck                 1:02.00    1:02.38   1 
 19 Tim Lund                  FR Frederic             1:04.14    1:04.31   1 
 20 Zack Woodford             FR Flambeau             1:00.00    1:05.35   2 
 21 Damon Roberts             FR Grantsburg           1:06.00    1:06.86   1 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                   53.34      53.48   2  10   
  2 Frederic                                            55.38      53.80   2   8   
  3 Hayward                                             55.00      55.44   2   6   
  4 Somerset                                            55.00      55.54   2   5   
  5 Amery                                               55.90      55.89   2   4   
  6 Spring Valley                                       56.84      56.98   2   3   
  7 Prescott                                            57.20      57.07   2   2   
  8 Glenwood City                                       58.14      58.63   1   1   
  9 Barron                                            1:00.00      59.01   1 
 10 Webster                                             59.00      59.25   1 
 11 Osceola                                             58.00    1:03.37   2 
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                       45.46      45.94   2  10   
  2 St. Croix Central                                   46.46      45.97   2   8   
  3 Somerset                                            45.00      46.25   2   6   
  4 Hayward                                             46.50      46.83   2   5   
  5 Amery                                               49.40      48.36   1   4   
  6 Barron                                              48.90      48.51   2   3   
  7 Flambeau                                            47.90      49.34   2   2   
  8 Osceola                                             45.03      50.06   2   1   
  9 Luck                                                51.60      52.46   1 
 10 Prescott                                            47.78      53.69   2 
 -- Frederic                                            49.42         DQ   1 
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney Anders           SR Flambeau               51.00      51.17   2  10   
  2 Sarah Northey             SO Somerset               55.00      53.76   2   8   
  3 Lillie Anderson           FR Spring Valle           54.47      54.54   2   6   
  4 McKenzie Tingo            FR Hayward                54.60      55.63   2   5   
  5 Emily Boisen              FR Spring Valle           56.19      56.20   2   4   
  6 Tami Quatmann             FR Webster                58.80      57.37   2   3   
  7 Hannah Hazzard            FR Osceola                54.00      57.81   2   2   
  8 Brianna Cave              JR St. Croix Ce           58.50    1:00.97   2   1   
  9 Jazmin Swanson            FR St. Croix Ce         1:02.08    1:01.53   1 
 10 Brenda Baughman           JR Flambeau               59.00    1:01.90   1 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tony Peterson             SR Frederic               43.35      43.19   3  10   
  2 Nick Melton               JR Hayward                43.30      43.58   3   8   
  3 Shane Miller              SO Somerset               47.00      44.82   2   6   
  4 Miesko Brikis             JR Glenwood Cit           45.44      45.06   3   5   
  5 DJ Haas                   SR St. Croix Ce           45.50      45.36   3   4   
  6 Josh Hendrickson          SR Amery                  46.80      45.48   2   3   
  7 Matt LeBlanc              SR Hayward                45.00      46.69   3   2   
  8 Jag Johnson               SO St. Croix Ce           45.94      46.72   2   1   
  9 Nick Opdahl               FR Prescott               46.07      46.75   2 
 10 Jacob Schweizer           JR St. Croix Ce           45.27      46.89   3 
 11 Josh Baer                 JR Webster                48.14      47.13   2 
 12 Rex Gould                 SO Spring Valle           48.70      47.87   1 
 13 John Garriga              SO Osceola                47.35      47.99   2 
 14 Michael Carlson           SR Glenwood Cit           48.39      48.79   2 
 15 Weston Hargis             FR Barron                 50.20      48.79   1 
 16 Jake Etter                JR Osceola                43.46      49.10   3 
 17 Brock Zietz               JR Flambeau               48.90      49.86   1 
 18 Cody Johnson              FR Spring Valle           49.73      50.98   1 
 19 Will Zimmer               SO Flambeau               50.20      52.17   1 
 20 Zack Knealy               FR Flambeau               55.00      54.69   1 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monica Emerson            SR Somerset             2:24.00    2:22.11   10   
  2 Breanna Colbenson         SO Spring Valle         2:32.00    2:27.55    8   
  3 Autumn Stees              JR Prescott             2:36.00    2:30.57    6   
  4 Calla Karl                SR Frederic             2:36.37    2:35.31    5   
  5 Emma Gaustad              FR Spring Valle         2:37.00    2:38.39    4   
  6 Shelby Terhell            FR Osceola              2:41.00    2:40.82    3   
  7 Savannah Bowen            SR Prescott             2:46.00    2:40.90    2   
  8 Holly Methvin             FR Osceola              2:41.00    2:41.82    1   
  9 Jade Stanley              JR Flambeau             2:32.00    2:42.80  
 10 Hope Hoolihan             FR St. Croix Ce         2:49.44    2:50.49  
 11 Shelly Makinia            JR Flambeau             2:42.00    2:50.56  
 12 Angela Gaffney            SR Grantsburg           2:45.00    2:50.76  
 13 Taylor Schafer            SR Amery                3:07.00    2:50.77  
 14 Jenny Lindquist           FR Glenwood Cit         2:57.00    2:51.89  
 15 Cassie Balts              FR Barron               2:51.00    2:54.33  
 16 Anna Ruehlow              FR Amery                3:04.00    2:58.40  
 17 Ashley Doroff             FR Amery                3:03.00    2:58.50  
 18 Courtney Krammer          FR St. Croix Ce         2:52.69    2:59.50  
 19 Mackenzie Wink            SO Glenwood Cit         2:57.00    3:01.03  
 20 Jamie Nitz                JR Prescott             3:03.00    3:05.20  
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Pechacek             JR Prescott             2:07.00    2:04.95   10   
  2 Stephen Brunshidle        JR St. Croix Ce         2:06.63    2:05.54    8   
  3 Josiah Lund               SR Frederic             2:08.38    2:05.68    6   
  4 Jacob McLeod              JR Amery                2:03.00    2:06.30    5   
  5 Mitchel Noel              SR Flambeau             2:09.00    2:10.03    4   
  6 Jeff Kopacz               FR Glenwood Cit         2:17.00    2:12.39    3   
  7 Tyler Kampsula            JR Somerset             2:12.00    2:14.27    2   
  8 Jaron Turner              SO Spring Valle         2:18.00    2:15.71    1   
  9 Harry Cutler              SO Prescott             2:12.00    2:15.89  
 10 Alex Halvorson            JR St. Croix Ce         2:20.56    2:15.93  
 11 Cody Isaacson             JR Webster              2:23.00    2:16.43  
 12 Austin Reed               JR Amery                2:27.00    2:19.32  
 13 Alex Mayou                JR Hayward              2:24.00    2:20.46  
 14 Brian Fesenmaier          JR Spring Valle         2:20.00    2:21.75  
 15 Max Stephenson            JR Amery                2:30.00    2:22.61  
 16 Jacob Ohnstad             FR Grantsburg           2:27.00    2:25.94  
 17 Alec Mortel               SR Luck                 2:28.00    2:26.55  
 18 Tim Lund                  FR Frederic             2:32.00    2:27.07  
 19 Alex Richey               FR Luck                 2:30.00    2:31.37  
 20 Matt Stoutenberg          SR Hayward              3:11.00    2:37.27  
 21 Jaren Paulson             FR Barron               2:41.00    2:37.55  
 22 Drew Foster               JR Osceola              2:22.00    2:39.63  
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sage Karl                 SR Frederic               26.85      27.21   10   
  2 Sara Henry                JR Somerset               27.55      27.78    8   
  3 Natalie Broome            SO Somerset               27.65      27.99    6   
  4 Nicole Young              FR Amery                  27.76      28.14    5   
  5 Arien Becker              JR Hayward                27.81      28.45    4   
  6 Shaunna Berg              JR Spring Valle           28.40      28.90    3   
  7 Olivia Thill              JR Osceola                29.05      29.14    2   
  8 Emily Bayer               SO Prescott               29.51      29.98    1   
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Leonhard            SR Flambeau               23.41      23.36   10   
  2 Joe Smith                 SR Prescott               24.03      23.63    8   
  3 Isaac Tuttle              FR Glenwood Cit           23.38      23.70    6   
  4 Sam Smith                 SO Prescott               24.06      24.10    5   
  5 Landen Strilzuk           SR Luck                   24.01      24.33    4   
  6 Mason Kriegel             SR Webster                24.04      24.42    3   
  7 Cody Nyhagen              SO St. Croix Ce           23.71      24.55    2   
  8 Mitchell Larson           JR Osceola                23.88      24.63    1   
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breanna Colbenson         SO Spring Valle        11:35.00   11:46.73   10   
  2 Victoria Simones          SO Prescott            12:10.00   11:58.41    8   
  3 Ontario Belter            JR Somerset            12:40.00   12:13.77    6   
  4 Kally Schiller            SO Webster             12:45.00   12:20.28    5   
  5 Samantha Nelson           SR Frederic            12:38.22   12:24.47    4   
  6 Kayla Faschingbauer       SO Amery               13:01.00   12:26.51    3   
  7 Chelsea Tremblay          SO Hayward             12:26.00   12:32.12    2   
  8 Tori Winters              SO Flambeau            12:35.00   12:38.48    1   
  9 Emma Kelby                SO Webster             12:55.00   12:48.69  
 10 Grace Becher              SO Somerset            13:40.00   12:59.78  
 11 Angela Gaffney            SR Grantsburg          13:31.00   13:05.02  
 12 LeAnne French             SR Hayward             13:46.00   13:58.07  
 13 Hannah Kautz              FR Osceola             14:00.00   14:02.20  
 14 Whitney Petersen          FR Luck                14:32.75   14:30.53  
 15 Taylor Schafer            SR Amery               14:29.00   14:46.80  
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Taylor               SR Webster             10:10.00    9:56.90   10   
  2 Brett Johnson             SR St. Croix Ce         9:56.67   10:01.76    8   
  3 Cam Tiberg                SR Glenwood Cit        10:18.19   10:02.64    6   
  4 Joey Erickson             JR Webster             10:57.00   10:31.20    5   
  5 Caleb Andrews             SR Amery               11:25.00   10:39.51    4   
  6 Conner Sieracki           JR Spring Valle        10:53.92   10:54.61    3   
  7 Jake Wishard              JR Somerset            11:07.00   10:55.36    2   
  8 Andrew Wagner             JR Glenwood Cit        11:18.00   11:05.76    1   
  9 Lance Snyder              SO Spring Valle        11:15.74   11:06.14  
 10 Sam Hansen                JR Hayward             11:22.00   11:08.31  
 11 Nile Merton               SR Amery               11:37.00   11:10.36  
 12 Josh Verdeja              SO Somerset            11:18.00   11:11.45  
 13 Allen Goodrum             SO Amery               11:36.00   11:34.52  
 14 Jack Rector               SO Osceola             11:25.00   11:44.08  
 15 Andrew Skala              SO St. Croix Ce        12:01.09   11:49.98  
 16 Erland Olson              FR Grantsburg          12:30.70   12:08.33  
 17 Austin Baker              SO Luck                12:23.00   12:28.86  
 18 Jess Lonetti              SO Prescott            13:19.00   12:51.70  
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward                                           4:21.00    4:26.15   2  10   
  2 Somerset                                          4:20.00    4:28.38   2   8   
  3 Prescott                                          4:28.40    4:33.59   2   6   
  4 Flambeau                                          4:38.00    4:36.13   2   5   
  5 Osceola                                           4:35.00    4:39.13   2   4   
  6 Spring Valley                                     4:42.28    4:39.62   1   3   
  7 Amery                                             4:42.00    4:43.10   1   2   
  8 St. Croix Central                                 4:42.00    4:46.13   2   1   
  9 Frederic                                          5:01.22    4:48.79   1 
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Somerset                                          3:40.00    3:34.68   2  10   
  2 Prescott                                          3:41.00    3:34.76   2   8   
  3 Hayward                                           3:44.00    3:42.23   2   6   
  4 Frederic                                          3:51.10    3:42.80   2   5   
  5 Osceola                                           3:36.80    3:44.34   2   4   
  6 Glenwood City                                     3:45.29    3:45.96   2   3   
  7 St. Croix Central                                 3:42.00    3:53.32   2   2   
  8 Webster                                           4:04.00    3:54.93   1   1   
  9 Amery                                             3:59.00    3:56.77   2 
 10 Luck                                              4:14.00    4:07.02   1 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devyn Roe                 JR Osceola                96-00  104-00.50   10   
  2 Kayla Pabst               FR St. Croix Ce           80-11  100-10.50    8   
  3 Maddie Erickson           JR Glenwood Cit          102-06  100-04.50    6   
  4 Jessica Hanneman          JR Prescott               80-00   97-07.50    5   
  5 Kayla Tryggestad          JR Amery                  95-00   94-09.50    4   
  6 Mary Johnson              SR Webster                91-01   92-06.50    3   
  7 Tosha Thompson            SO Amery                  86-06   91-08.50    2   
  8 Amanda Arnold             SR Barron                 81-00      89-03    1   
  9 Mary Graese               SR Glenwood Cit           98-00      88-02  
 10 Shelby Miller             FR Osceola                85-00   81-03.50  
 11 Danielle Claypool         SR Spring Valle           80-05      80-02  
 12 Chelsea Larson            JR Webster                78-02   79-10.50  
 13 Paige Disera              SR Hayward                80-00   79-01.50  
 14 Amanda Gildea             SR Glenwood Cit           72-00   78-06.50  
 15 Bridget Klatt             SR Barron                 71-00      78-01  
 16 Abby Mickelson            JR Barron                 82-00   75-10.50  
 17 Katie McMartin            FR Osceola                70-00      73-10  
 18 Brooke Sheffield          SR Flambeau               70-00   73-00.50  
 19 Shauna Rein               JR Webster                70-07      72-03  
 20 Sara Barthel              SO Hayward                77-00      71-02  
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody Haupt                SR Prescott             6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Matt LeBlanc              SR Hayward              5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Michael Carlson           SR Glenwood Cit         5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Austin Elliott            SR Webster              5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Taylor Heinz              JR Webster              5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Rex Gould                 SO Spring Valle         5-07.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Ian Lexen                 SO Frederic             5-08.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Jag Johnson               SO St. Croix Ce         5-08.00    5-04.00    0.50
  8 Parker LeMire             SR Somerset             5-08.00    5-04.00    0.50
 10 Adam Chenal               SO Frederic             5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Bradley Peterson          SO Frederic             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Nick Lindgren             JR Grantsburg           5-02.00    5-02.00  
 12 Zac Webster               FR Spring Valle         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 12 Zack Knealy               FR Flambeau             5-04.00    5-02.00  
 12 Tate Nahorniak            FR Prescott             5-04.00    5-02.00  
 12 Carsen Davis              SO Barron                          5-02.00  
 -- Josh Hendrickson          SR Amery                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Cody Johnson              FR Spring Valle         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Adam Ekenstedt            FR Barron                               NH  
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitch Nelson              JR Barron              17-08.00   20-00.25   10   
  2 Tyler Leonhard            SR Flambeau            19-06.00   19-06.75    8   
  3 Cody Nyhagen              SO St. Croix Ce        18-01.00   19-03.75    6   
  4 Joel Benson               SR Hayward             19-00.00   19-03.75    5   
  5 Kyle Bosshart             JR Spring Valle        18-09.00   19-02.00    4   
  6 Cody Haupt                SR Prescott            17-09.00   18-11.00    3   
  7 Sam Smith                 SO Prescott            19-01.00   18-09.50    2   
  8 Aaron Delander            SO St. Croix Ce        18-03.00   18-08.00    1   
  9 Jacob Laduke              JR Luck                17-06.00   18-05.75  
 10 Robert Ecklor             SR Barron              17-04.00   18-05.50  
 11 Ian Lexen                 SO Frederic            17-02.00   18-04.50  
 12 Michael Carlson           SR Glenwood Cit        17-00.00   17-06.75  
 13 Seth Kneebone             SR Hayward             17-00.00   17-05.25  
 14 Mike Skiba                SO Osceola             18-07.00   17-05.00  
 15 Caleb Sinclair            SO Barron              17-11.00   17-02.00  
 16 Adam Chenal               SO Frederic            17-01.00   17-01.00  
 17 Mike Gaglio               SO Osceola             18-02.00   17-00.75  
 18 Austin Elliott            SR Webster             16-07.00   16-11.50  
 19 Dan Dochinak              SR Webster             16-06.00   16-11.00  
 20 Alex Baillargeon          JR Somerset            18-09.00   16-08.25  
 21 Aniel Ducat               SO Amery               16-10.00   16-02.00  
 22 Joel Arlotta-Padovani     SR Amery               15-00.00   16-00.25  
 23 Jett Houston              SO Osceola             17-11.00   15-11.75  
 24 Matt Smith                JR Spring Valle        16-05.00   15-08.50  
 25 Landen Rimestad           SR Amery               14-00.00   14-11.75  
 26 Riley Johnson             JR Prescott            16-03.00   14-07.00  
 27 Ryan Feirtag              FR Flambeau            15-00.00   13-09.75  
 28 Clarence Rogers           FR Glenwood Cit        11-09.00   10-07.50  
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Krig                SO Somerset             9-03.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Elizabeth Vanasse         JR Somerset             8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Shaina Pardun             SR Webster              7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Micki Getschel            FR Osceola              6-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Jessie Erspamer           JR Amery                8-00.00    6-06.00    1.66
  5 Sarah Nyberg              JR Webster              6-00.00    6-06.00    1.66
  5 Sydney Rossow             JR Osceola              7-06.00    6-06.00    1.66
  5 Karry Simpson             SR Frederic             6-06.00    6-06.00    1.66
  5 Brooke Kopacz             FR St. Croix Ce         6-06.00    6-06.00    1.66
  5 Laura Crites              FR Barron               5-06.00    6-06.00    1.66
 11 Janessa Ullom             SO Glenwood Cit         5-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Leah Duclon               FR Barron                          5-06.00  
 12 Rebecca Isnardi           FR St. Croix Ce         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 12 Kayla Klugow              JR Amery                7-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Kourtni Douglas           SO Frederic             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Rachel Gulich             JR St. Croix Ce         6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Rasmussen             SR Hayward             52-00.00   50-11.25   10   
  2 Ryan Johnson              JR Amery               49-02.00   47-02.25    8   
  3 Roger Steen               SR Luck                50-04.00   46-00.50    6   
  4 Greg McIntyre             SR Webster             40-10.00   43-06.00    5   
  5 Lauden Wood               JR St. Croix Ce        42-08.00   42-11.75    4   
  6 Skylar Taylor             SR Hayward             42-00.00   42-08.50    3   
  7 John Chelmo               SR Frederic            42-04.00   42-00.25    2   
  8 Nick Jacobson             SO Prescott            42-03.00   41-11.25    1   
  9 Colton Tretsven           SO Grantsburg          42-02.00   40-10.00  
 10 AJ Walsh-Brenizer         SR Luck                39-09.00   39-10.00  
 11 Drew Mason                SR Glenwood Cit        39-00.00   39-09.50  
 12 Carsen Davis              SO Barron              38-00.00   39-01.25  
 13 Chris Wagner              SO Glenwood Cit        38-10.00   38-02.75  
 14 Luke Peters               JR Somerset            52-00.00   38-01.50  
 15 Joe Jasperson             JR Amery               40-08.00   37-09.50  
 16 Garrett Eichman           JR Webster             39-06.00   37-07.50  
 17 Zach Laauridsen           SO Osceola             37-08.00   37-06.00  
 18 Lucas Elwood              SR Amery               36-06.00   36-06.50  
 19 Lincoln Howard            JR Osceola             44-00.00   36-06.00  
 20 Jesse Sanchez             SR Frederic            34-06.00   35-04.50  
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Melby              JR St. Croix Ce        32-02.00   33-01.00   10   
  2 Jenna Ganther             JR St. Croix Ce        33-03.00   32-06.00    8   
  3 Samantha Nelson           SR Frederic            31-01.00   32-02.50    6   
  4 Megan Steinberger         SO Glenwood Cit        29-06.00   31-06.00    5   
  5 Laura DeSmith             SO St. Croix Ce        29-10.00   30-10.75    4   
  6 Michelle Gibbs            SR Webster             29-09.00   30-09.00    3   
  7 Tatum Lee                 SR Hayward             30-00.00   30-02.50    2   
  8 Lauren Rathai             JR Somerset            29-00.00   29-09.00    1   
  9 Camille Swan              JR Prescott            29-05.00   29-05.00  
 10 Audrey Davies             JR Osceola             30-00.00   29-04.00  
 11 Sarah Krig                SO Somerset            27-00.00   29-03.25  
 12 Caitlin Beckman           JR Hayward             29-00.00   29-00.50  
 13 Sarah Northey             SO Somerset            28-00.00   28-06.50  
 14 Corrie Hansen             JR Hayward             28-08.00   28-05.50  
 15 Paige Burton              SO Frederic            27-05.00   28-02.50  
 16 Bailey Carlson            FR Osceola             27-00.00   27-00.75  
 -- Abby Stees                FR Prescott                             ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Rasmussen             SR Hayward               165-00     168-01   10   
  2 Ryan Johnson              JR Amery                 149-11     164-10    8   
  3 Roger Steen               SR Luck                  146-08     141-03    6   
  4 Lincoln Howard            JR Osceola               134-00     137-04    5   
  5 Greg McIntyre             SR Webster               112-06     130-02    4   
  6 Nick Jacobson             SO Prescott              114-08     130-00    3   
  7 Mark Nahorniak            SR Prescott              110-04     128-08    2   
  8 Kyle James                SR Luck                  121-05     124-10    1   
  9 Skylar Taylor             SR Hayward               124-00     119-01  
 10 John Chelmo               SR Frederic              119-05     110-09  
 11 Luke Peters               JR Somerset                         109-04  
 12 Andrew Wagner             JR Glenwood Cit          109-11     107-08  
 13 Lucas Elwood              SR Amery                 112-04     107-04  
 14 Cody Shafer               JR Spring Valle          108-01  107-03.50  
 15 Lauden Wood               JR St. Croix Ce          112-11  106-07.50  
 16 Al Stout                  FR Flambeau               95-00  104-10.50  
 17 Alex Piletich             SO Somerset              106-00     104-04  
 18 Derrek Tarter             JR Somerset              116-00     103-10  
 19 Eddie DiSera              SO Hayward                99-00  103-08.50  
 20 Colton Tretsven           SO Grantsburg            114-04     103-08  
 21 Trent Cairns              JR Webster               101-00     101-07  
 22 Dalton Anders             FR Flambeau               90-00     100-02  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Tiberg              SO Glenwood Cit         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Amanda Blok               SR Frederic             4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Sara Henry                JR Somerset             5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Sarah Northey             SO Somerset             4-04.00    4-08.00    4   
  4 Saisha Goepfert           JR Grantsburg                      4-08.00    4   
  4 Sarah Krig                SO Somerset             5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  7 Georgia Bowen             SO Prescott             4-02.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Ashley Doroff             FR Amery                4-02.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Michelle Gibbs            SR Webster              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Brenda Baughman           JR Flambeau             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 Ryanne Porter             FR Amery                4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 McKenzie Tingo            FR Hayward              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Anna Ruehlow              FR Amery                4-02.00    4-02.00  
 13 Bailey Carlson            FR Osceola              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Ashley Thomas             JR Spring Valle         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 16 Becky Plahuta             JR Flambeau             4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Holly Hargis              JR Barron                               NH  
 -- Katie Mutschler           JR Prescott             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Amanda Miller             SO Spring Valle         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Camille Swan              JR Prescott             4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laura DeSmith             SO St. Croix Ce        14-11.00   15-10.75   10   
  2 Alyssa Melby              JR St. Croix Ce        14-00.00   15-08.25    8   
  3 Autumn Stees              JR Prescott            15-08.00   15-08.00    6   
  4 Rachel Gulich             JR St. Croix Ce        14-09.00   15-05.00    5   
  5 Elizabeth Vanasse         JR Somerset            15-00.00   14-11.25    4   
  6 Meredith Ingebretson      SO Hayward             15-03.00   14-10.25    3   
  7 Michelle Gibbs            SR Webster             13-06.00   14-08.00    2   
  8 Megan Steinberger         SO Glenwood Cit        14-08.00   14-07.50    1   
  9 Camille Swan              JR Prescott            14-05.00   14-06.75  
 10 Leah Germain              SR Osceola             13-10.00   14-03.25  
 11 Tanesha Carlson           SR Frederic            14-05.00   14-01.25  
 11 McKenzie Kruse            FR Glenwood Cit        13-07.00   14-01.25  
 13 Natalie Broome            SO Somerset            14-08.00   14-01.00  
 14 Molly Green               JR Spring Valle        14-09.00   13-09.50  
 15 Cassie Balts              FR Barron              12-00.00   13-08.50  
 16 Lauren Rathai             JR Somerset            14-08.00   13-08.25  
 17 Anna Ruehlow              FR Amery               13-00.00   13-07.50  
 17 Shelly Makinia            JR Flambeau            12-00.00   13-07.50  
 19 Leah Lemay                SO Luck                12-06.00   13-06.25  
 19 Beca Barthel              SO Hayward             14-00.00   13-06.25  
 21 Rachael Poirier           FR Frederic            13-05.00   13-05.50  
 22 Marisa Thorud             JR Amery               13-06.00   13-03.75  
 23 Emma Gaustad              FR Spring Valle        13-07.00   13-03.50  
 24 Kayla Klugow              JR Amery               13-02.00   13-03.25  
 25 Rachael Novacovic         FR Flambeau            12-06.00   13-02.75  
 26 Kayla Bloss               FR Glenwood Cit        13-02.00   13-01.25  
 27 Paige Burton              SO Frederic            14-02.00   12-07.75  
 28 Lauren Zappitello         JR Barron              12-00.00   11-10.50  
 29 Maddie Brunner            FR Prescott                       11-06.00  
 30 Chelsey Loback            JR Barron              12-00.00   10-07.25  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AJ Walsh-Brenizer         SR Luck                13-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Cody Getschel             JR Osceola             12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Mason Kriegel             SR Webster             11-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Mike Scharenbrock         SO Flambeau            10-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Robert Ecklor             SR Barron               8-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 DJ Haas                   SR St. Croix Ce        10-06.00   11-00.00    2.50
  6 Ben Jensen                SR Webster             10-00.00   11-00.00    2.50
  8 Adam Holmquist            SO Glenwood Cit         9-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Cody Dreier               SR Webster              9-00.00   10-00.00  
  9 Tristan Vazquez           FR Osceola              9-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Parker LeMire             SR Somerset             9-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Isaac Tuttle              FR Glenwood Cit         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 13 Nick Lindgren             JR Grantsburg                      9-00.00  
 13 Joel Arlotta-Padovani     SR Amery                9-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 Adam Kamal                SO Barron               8-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 Jesus Sanchez             FR Amery                9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Peyton Shedd              JR Flambeau            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Jesse Mickelson           FR Osceola                              NH  
 -- John Russell              JR Somerset             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Chris Spencer             SR Luck                 9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddie Erickson           JR Glenwood Cit        33-06.00   35-03.50   10   
  2 Kayla Pabst               FR St. Croix Ce        31-09.00   34-05.25    8   
  3 Mary Johnson              SR Webster             33-03.00   33-11.50    6   
  4 Mary Graese               SR Glenwood Cit        32-05.00   32-07.75    5   
  5 Devyn Roe                 JR Osceola             34-00.00   32-00.50    4   
  6 Tosha Thompson            SO Amery               29-02.00   31-08.50    3   
  7 Emily Williamson          JR Hayward             32-00.00   31-07.50    2   
  8 Shelby Miller             FR Osceola             31-00.00   30-10.75    1   
  9 Kayla Tryggestad          JR Amery               30-09.00   30-00.75  
 10 Paige Disera              SR Hayward             30-00.00   29-10.00  
 11 Jessica Hanneman          JR Prescott            29-00.00   29-04.75  
 11 Chelsea Larson            JR Webster             29-03.00   29-04.75  
 13 Allison Anderson          SR Frederic            27-11.00   28-05.50  
 14 Tanya Johnson             JR Webster             27-04.00   28-04.50  
 15 Brooke Sheffield          SR Flambeau            28-00.00   28-00.50  
 16 Danielle Claypool         SR Spring Valle        28-10.00   27-08.25  
 17 Regina Mckittrick         JR Flambeau            28-06.00   27-04.75  
 18 Katrina Wry               SO Flambeau            28-00.00   27-04.00  
 19 Jackie Laduke             SO Luck                22-10.00   27-01.00  
 20 Cheyenne Turnbull         FR Hayward             27-00.00   26-11.25  
 21 Melanie Bundy             SR Glenwood Cit        27-01.00   26-06.75  
 22 Kristen Loback            FR Barron              29-00.00   26-05.00  
 23 Leah Jameson              JR Spring Valle        25-05.00   25-10.25  
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitch Nelson              JR Barron              40-00.00   41-08.00   10   
  2 Mark Nahorniak            SR Prescott            39-04.00   41-03.50    8   
  3 Mitchell Larson           JR Osceola             40-02.00   40-07.25    6   
  4 Mike Skiba                SO Osceola             39-08.00   40-00.50    5   
  5 Dan Dochinak              SR Webster             38-02.00   38-09.75    4   
  6 Tony Peterson             SR Frederic            37-06.00   38-03.50    3   
  7 Cody Haupt                SR Prescott            38-01.00   37-10.75    2   
  8 Elliott Borgen            SO Barron              36-00.00   37-06.50    1   
  9 Tyler Ledbetter           SO Somerset            37-06.00   37-06.50  
 10 Caleb Sinclair            SO Barron              38-00.00   37-02.00  
 11 Aaron Delander            SO St. Croix Ce        37-03.00   36-09.25  
 12 Kyle James                SR Luck                36-03.00   36-06.75  
 13 Mike Gaglio               SO Osceola             37-08.00   35-05.25  
 14 Stephen Brunshidle        JR St. Croix Ce        35-11.00   35-03.25  
 15 Austin Elliott            SR Webster             35-09.00   35-00.50  
 16 Aaron Johnson             SR St. Croix Ce        36-01.00   34-08.00  
 17 Joey Winrich              JR Hayward             34-00.00   34-00.50  
 18 Jarred Phillips           SO Hayward             33-00.00   34-00.00  
 19 Jack Geiger               FR Prescott            36-03.00   33-00.00  
 20 Zac Webster               FR Spring Valle        32-00.00   31-05.75  
 21 Michael Carlson           SR Glenwood Cit        33-11.00    7-04.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Somerset                   132        2) St. Croix Central          91.66
    3) Frederic                    81.66     4) Hayward                    68   
    5) Prescott                    58        6) Spring Valley              55   
    7) Webster                     52.66     8) Amery                      41.66
    9) Glenwood City               40       10) Osceola                    38.66
   11) Flambeau                    36       12) Grantsburg                  4   
   13) Barron                       2.66                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward                     93        2) St. Croix Central          83   
    3) Prescott                    81        4) Webster                    78.50
    5) Glenwood City               60        6) Somerset                   56.50
    7) Flambeau                    50        8) Amery                      44   
    9) Frederic                    41.50    10) Osceola                    36   
   11) Luck                        33       12) Barron                     30   
   13) Spring Valley               15.50