Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contactor Licence
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2011 09:18 PM
                           Bloomer Invite - 5/3/2011                           
                                  Bloomer, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Altoona  'A'                                       10:51.21   10   
     1) Gunderson, Morgan               2) Poquette, Naomi                
     3) Gillespie, Ariel                4) Gaddam, Bavana                 
  2 Mondovi  'A'                                       11:02.36    8   
     1) Rud, Britney                    2) Larson, Ashley K               
     3) Everson, Alyssa                 4) Kopp, Sarah                    
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                       11:02.52    6   
     1) Lanzer, Nicole                  2) Kuhn, Courtney                 
     3) Zeman, Paige                    4) Hilger, Caitlin                
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                              11:12.85    5   
     1) Bye, Amy                        2) Milkert, Hannah                
     3) Raihle, Lexi                    4) Pulver, Megan                  
  5 Phillips  'A'                                      11:39.49    4   
     1) Clinton, Ellie                  2) Mustard, Kelsey                
     3) Polacek, Sara                   4) Svoboda, Krista                
  6 Elk Mound  'A'                                     11:40.82    3   
     1) Hayes, Emma                     2) Hagberg, Alexandria            
     3) Jain, Samantha                  4) Pitts, Mattie                  
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                             11:56.99    2   
     1) Hoyt, Shannon                   2) Hoyt, Randi                    
     3) LaFavor, Larissa                4) Curtis, Jenna                  
  8 Cameron  'A'                                       11:59.15    1   
     1) North, Marissa                  2) Maresca, Megan                 
     3) Hoffman, Josie                  4) Jaeger, Abby                   
  9 Bruce  'A'                                         12:57.75  
     1) Kroening, Kayla                 2) Kelley, Megan                  
     3) Harris, Shannon                 4) Zimmerman, Carla               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                        8:54.20   10   
     1) Vodacek, John                   2) Zwiefelhofer, Corey            
     3) Heinz, Clint                    4) Buske, Ryan                    
  2 Elk Mound  'A'                                      8:58.96    8   
     1) Zimmer, Mitchell                2) Mack, Nate                     
     3) Rinehart, Ryan                  4) Hastreiter, Matt               
  3 McDonell Central  'A'                               9:15.96    6   
     1) Ruf, Michael                    2) Pulver, Grant                  
     3) Larson, Dakota                  4) Zander, Nick                   
  4 Mondovi  'A'                                        9:31.86    5   
     1) Maro, Sasha                     2) Nogle, Joe                     
     3) Thormodson, Garrett             4) Wright, Steven                 
  5 Durand  'A'                                         9:31.92    4   
     1) Melstrom, Adam                  2) Dodge, Jed                     
     3) Talford, Jacob                  4) Gardner, Jordan                
  6 Cameron  'A'                                        9:42.17    3   
     1) Englund, Austin                 2) Pittman, Bobby                 
     3) Mikolon, Jesse                  4) Brion, Marcus                  
  7 Phillips  'A'                                       9:42.67    2   
     1) Gastmann, Ethan                 2) Simurdiak, John                
     3) Lochner, Kyle                   4) Foytik, Broden                 
  8 Altoona  'A'                                        9:46.15    1   
     1) Tobias, Weston                  2) Burch, Caleb                   
     3) Hazuga, David                   4) Auth, Tom                      
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ludwigson, Jaime             Bloomer                  15.99   2  10   
  2 Nyre, Kayla                  Mondovi                  17.90   2   8   
  3 Molenaar, Jordyan            Baldwin-Wood             18.09   2   6   
  4 Ruff, Kayla                  Bloomer                  18.13   2   5   
  5 Larabee, Rachel              Elk Mound                20.43   1   4   
  6 Peterson, Melissa            Durand                   20.75   2   3   
  7 Braun, Keauna                Durand                   20.91   1   2   
  8 Meisegeier, Kaylee           Bruce                    21.27   2   1   
  9 Bursaw, Breanna              Mondovi                  21.36   2 
 10 Grinnell, Jessica            Bruce                    22.40   1 
 11 Calo, Ariel                  McDonell Cen             22.46   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manor, Bo                    Altoona                  16.36   2  10   
  2 Rimmereid, Danny             Bloomer                  16.91   2   8   
  3 Naas, Mark                   Bloomer                  17.33   2   6   
  4 Noe, Logan                   Elk Mound                17.88   2   5   
  5 Roshel, Lucas                Elk Mound                18.14   2   4   
  6 Tarnow, Dakota               Elk Mound                18.28   2   3   
  7 Emmerich, Phil               Mondovi                  18.65   2   2   
  8 Wolf, Erich                  Mondovi                  19.37   1   1   
  9 Knudsen, Mike                Bloomer                  19.55   2 
 10 Holldorf, Caleb              Baldwin-Wood             20.09   1 
 11 Salm, Matt                   Bloomer                  20.17   2 
 12 Johnson, Nic                 Altoona                  20.68   1 
 13 Peterson, Brody              Baldwin-Wood             21.16   1 
 14 Kelley, Adam                 Bruce                    21.58   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buske, Brianna               Bloomer                  13.12   3  10   
  2 Booth, Erin                  Baldwin-Wood             13.18   3   8   
  3 Sila, Jodi                   Cameron                  13.52   3   6   
  4 Seyforth, Dani               Mondovi                  13.74   3   5   
  5 Friberg, Andie               Elk Mound                13.75   3   4   
  6 Growchowski, Megan           Durand                   13.85   3   3   
  7 Peterson, Tara               Baldwin-Wood             13.92   2   2   
  8 Bronstad, Brooke             Cameron                  14.03   2   1   
  9 Sell, Hollie                 Altoona                  14.06   3 
 10 Wahlquist, Katie             Baldwin-Wood             14.18   2 
 11 Beebe, Lauretta              Bruce                    14.29   3 
 12 Bodart, Courtney             Elk Mound                14.32   3 
 13 Borofka, Lindsay             Bloomer                  14.35   2 
 14 Vetsch, Sarah                Durand                   14.91   1 
 15 Paxton, Shayla               Cameron                  15.23   1 
 16 Franz, Brittany              Elk Mound                15.35   2 
 17 Scoles, Jacki                Bruce                    15.41   2 
 18 Peterson, Brandy             Phillips                 15.51   1 
 19 Everson, Kaitlyn             Mondovi                  15.61   2 
 20 Hanson, Emily                Altoona                  16.03   1 
 21 Eystad, Alison               McDonell Cen             16.10   1 
 22 Coulson, Katey               Durand                   17.01   1 
 23 Park, Ji Young               McDonell Cen             17.07   1 
 24 Olson, Shaddow               Bruce                    18.09   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klemp, John                  Elk Mound                11.71   4  10   
  2 Wolf, Alex                   Mondovi                  11.79   4   8   
  3 Boettcher, Mitch             Bloomer                  11.89   4   6   
  4 Boldt, Aaron                 Baldwin-Wood             11.92   4   5   
  5 Van Bruggen, Eric            Cameron                  11.98   4   4   
  6 Ruf, Micah                   Bloomer                  12.03   3   3   
  7 Thompson, Zeke               Mondovi                  12.09   4   2   
  8 Boardman, Levi               Durand                   12.15   3   1   
  9 Weyer, Derek                 Baldwin-Wood             12.19   4 
 10 Jackson, Ben                 Phillips                 12.27   3 
 11 Deutschlander, Tyler         Elk Mound                12.38   4 
 12 St. Aubin, Zach              Cameron                  12.48   4 
 13 Anderson, Andrew             McDonell Cen             12.57   3 
 14 Van Vleet, Nick              Mondovi                  12.60   3 
 15 Moore, Tlyer                 Baldwin-Wood             12.72   3 
 16 Urbonas, Al                  McDonell Cen             12.97   2 
 17 Mueller, Ryan                Elk Mound                12.99   3 
 18 Anderson, Andrew             Durand                   13.03   2 
 19 Auth, Tim                    Durand                   13.07   2 
 20 Quinn, Andre                 Altoona                  13.09   3 
 21 Janacek, Chris               Phillips                 13.15   2 
 22 Janak, Trevor                Phillips                 13.19   2 
 23 Rubenzer, Tyler              Bloomer                  13.21   2 
 24 An, Zi Xuan                  McDonell Cen             14.36   2 
 25 Walters, Dakota              Bruce                    14.41   1 
 26 Pehler, Phil                 Altoona                  14.88   1 
 27 Antczak, Caleb               Altoona                  15.16   1 
 28 Czyscon, McGregor            Bruce                    16.20   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Ali                   Bloomer                5:36.28   10   
  2 Franzwa, Jenna               Mondovi                6:00.52    8   
  3 Bruning, Clare               Mondovi                6:05.09    6   
  4 Gunderson, Morgan            Altoona                6:12.37    5   
  5 Raihle, Lexi                 McDonell Cen           6:18.73    4   
  6 Kopp, Sarah                  Mondovi                6:34.07    3   
  7 Hoyt, Shannon                Baldwin-Wood           6:34.73    2   
  8 Kressin, Kayley              Bloomer                6:36.30    1   
  9 Jain, Samantha               Elk Mound              6:41.02  
 10 Hoyt, Emily                  Durand                 6:42.07  
 11 LaFavor, Larissa             Baldwin-Wood           6:48.91  
 12 Maresca, Megan               Cameron                6:49.05  
 13 Kelley, Megan                Bruce                  6:50.42  
 14 Gisler, Rowena               Altoona                6:52.52  
 15 Marshall, Maureen            Phillips               6:52.64  
 16 Kessler, Annika              Bruce                  6:57.19  
 17 Sessions, Anna               Elk Mound              7:09.87  
 18 Kaliska, Abi                 Phillips               8:22.61  
 -- Baum, Niina                  Phillips                   DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maro, Sasha                  Mondovi                4:51.95   10   
  2 Kressin, Jesse               Bloomer                4:53.11    8   
  3 Pulver, Grant                McDonell Cen           4:53.61    6   
  4 Melstrom, Adam               Durand                 5:01.33    5   
  5 Rinehart, Ryan               Elk Mound              5:11.79    4   
  6 Gastmann, Ethan              Phillips               5:14.53    3   
  7 Hazuga, David                Altoona                5:20.62    2   
  8 Rubenzer, Trevor             Bloomer                5:22.00    1   
  9 Zimmer, Mitchell             Elk Mound              5:24.04  
 10 Pecha, Isaac                 Bloomer                5:26.41  
 11 Lane, Shawn                  Elk Mound              5:31.20  
 12 Ellsworth, TJ                Baldwin-Wood           5:36.93  
 13 Madlon, Kyle                 Bruce                  5:39.75  
 14 LeMay, Nick                  Altoona                5:41.21  
 15 Mikolon, Jesse               Cameron                5:42.89  
 16 Foytik, Broden               Phillips               5:43.21  
 17 Lochner, Kyle                Phillips               5:47.50  
 18 Talford, Jacob               Durand                 5:52.65  
 19 Kempf, Michael               Altoona                6:00.23  
 20 Ramos, Cristian              Altoona                6:01.65  
 21 Buttler, Sam                 Durand                 6:51.30  
 22 Englund, Ethan               Cameron                7:47.19  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                        1:54.77   2  10   
     1) Sila, Jodi                      2) Bronstad, Brooke               
     3) Gronski, Samantha               4) Brion, Molly                   
  2 Mondovi  'A'                                        1:55.87   2   8   
     1) Stoughton, Emily                2) Seipel, Jade                   
     3) Harris, Joann                   4) Lawrence, Alyssa               
  3 Elk Mound  'A'                                      1:58.68   2   6   
     1) Bodart, Courtney                2) Linberg, Nicki                 
     3) Linberg, Sami                   4) Kruger, Alexis                 
  4 Altoona  'A'                                        2:03.47   1   5   
     1) Lenz, Becca                     2) Sell, Hollie                   
     3) Heiman, Breanna                 4) Veal, Kiana                    
  5 Phillips  'A'                                       2:04.33   2   4   
     1) Polacek, Sara                   2) Lowe, Alicia                   
     3) Mustard, Kelsey                 4) Clinton, Ellie                 
  6 McDonell Central  'A'                               2:05.19   2   3   
     1) Gardow, Ari                     2) Knowlton, Jalen                
     3) Milkert, Hannah                 4) Bresina, Haley                 
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              2:05.89   2   2   
     1) Kippes, Hannah                  2) Russell, Lauren                
     3) Smith, Megan                    4) Morrisey, Jessica              
  8 Durand  'A'                                         2:08.06   1   1   
     1) Vetsch, Sarah                   2) Danzeisen, Miranda             
     3) Pelke, Bethany                  4) Lien, Lisa                     
  9 Bruce  'A'                                          2:11.94   1 
     1) Meyer, Elena                    2) Meisegeier, Carlee             
     3) Villiard, Paige                 4) Zimmerman, Carla               
 -- Bloomer  'A'                                             DQ   2 
     1) Rothbauer, Isabelle             2) Rogge, Ciera                   
     3) Hilger, Caitlin                 4) Peterson, Emily                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altoona  'A'                                        1:36.45   10   
     1) Sell, Jeremy                    2) Reed, Matt                     
     3) Manor, Bo                       4) Wittwer, Trevor                
  2 Cameron  'A'                                        1:37.57    8   
     1) Mortimer, Josh                  2) Almquist, Alex                 
     3) Van Bruggen, Eric               4) St. Aubin, Zach                
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                        1:38.04    6   
     1) Ruf, Micah                      2) Weber, Daniel                  
     3) Rogge, Chasten                  4) Decker, Derek                  
  4 Elk Mound  'A'                                      1:39.59    5   
     1) Klemp, John                     2) Klemp, Jordan                  
     3) Noe, Logan                      4) Murel, Al                      
  5 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              1:42.33    4   
     1) Bibeau, Mason                   2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Stone, Shane                    4) Newton, Brodie                 
  6 Durand  'A'                                         1:45.72    3   
     1) Anderson, Andrew                2) Bignell, MavRick               
     3) Reed, Stephen                   4) Brunner, Brandon               
  7 Bruce  'A'                                          1:55.01    2   
     1) Cerra, Brady                    2) Walters, Dakota                
     3) Tandler, Jordon                 4) Madlon, Kyle                   
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buske, Brianna               Bloomer                1:01.54   3  10   
  2 Froehlich, Haley             Mondovi                1:03.08   3   8   
  3 Booth, Erin                  Baldwin-Wood           1:05.18   3   6   
  4 Poquette, Naomi              Altoona                1:08.20   3   5   
  5 Growchowski, Megan           Durand                 1:09.68   3   4   
  6 Larson, Ashley K             Mondovi                1:09.90   3   3   
  7 Lane, Kristi                 Elk Mound              1:10.07   1   2   
  8 Hanson, Mara                 Baldwin-Wood           1:11.12   3   1   
  9 Slind, Micheala              Baldwin-Wood           1:12.35   3 
 10 Molenaar, Jordyan            Baldwin-Wood           1:12.42   1 
 11 Widiker, Megan               Cameron                1:14.22   2 
 12 Denk, Ann                    Mondovi                1:16.99   2 
 13 Gerber, Becca                Elk Mound              1:17.32   1 
 14 Young, Sydney                Phillips               1:20.55   2 
 15 Papantonatos, Melissa        Cameron                1:21.69   2 
 16 Harris, Shannon              Bruce                  1:23.22   2 
 17 Gisler, Rowena               Altoona                1:24.41   2 
 18 Anderson, Henriette          Durand                 1:25.02   1 
 19 Coulson, Katey               Durand                 1:25.23   1 
 20 Park, Ji Young               McDonell Cen           1:28.71   2 
 21 Mueller, Lena                Bruce                  1:31.09   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nayes, Levi                  Bloomer                  52.08   4  10   
  2 Olson, Devon                 Baldwin-Wood             52.28   4   8   
  3 Lundgren, Craig              Bloomer                  56.05   4   6   
  4 Palmer, Jacob                Mondovi                  56.33   4   5   
  5 McLean, TJ                   Mondovi                  57.80   3   4   
  6 Grafenstein, Jacob           Baldwin-Wood             58.14   3   3   
  7 Newton, Adam                 Baldwin-Wood             58.26   4   2   
  8 Druckrey, Zach               Altoona                  58.35   2   1   
  9 Burch, Caleb                 Altoona                  58.43   3 
 10 Dziekan, Colter              Mondovi                  58.66   3 
 11 Nogle, Joe                   Mondovi                  59.10   3 
 12 Urbonas, Al                  McDonell Cen             59.98   3 
 13 Reed, Stephen                Durand                 1:00.12   2 
 14 Brion, Marcus                Cameron                1:00.21   2 
 15 Bridges, Matt                Elk Mound              1:00.50   3 
 16 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron                1:01.87   2 
 17 Weiss, Saige                 Durand                 1:02.91   3 
 18 Janke, Chris                 Elk Mound              1:03.01   2 
 19 Alexander, Hunter            Elk Mound              1:04.31   2 
 20 Itehua, Alex                 Durand                 1:06.95   2 
 21 An, Zi Xuan                  McDonell Cen           1:07.37   1 
 22 Hastreiter, Sam              Elk Mound              1:09.37   1 
 23 McCarty, Zachary             Altoona                1:14.68   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                          53.90   10   
     1) Sila, Jodi                      2) Brion, Molly                   
     3) Bronstad, Brooke                4) Gronski, Samantha              
  2 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                55.62    8   
     1) Wahlquist, Katie                2) Peterson, Tara                 
     3) Veenstra, Emily                 4) Dahl, Anna                     
  3 Elk Mound  'A'                                        55.63    6   
     1) Friberg, Andie                  2) Linberg, Sami                  
     3) Linberg, Nicki                  4) Franz, Brittany                
  4 Mondovi  'A'                                          55.85    5   
     1) Stoughton, Emily                2) Seipel, Jade                   
     3) Harris, Joann                   4) Seyforth, Dani                 
  5 Bloomer  'A'                                          57.84    4   
     1) Ruff, Kayla                     2) Peterson, Emily                
     3) Story, Shayla                   4) Rogge, Ciera                   
  6 Phillips  'A'                                       1:00.01    3   
     1) Lowe, Alicia                    2) Baum, Niina                    
     3) Peterson, Brandy                4) Mustard, Kelsey                
  7 Durand  'A'                                         1:00.66    2   
     1) Danzeisen, Miranda              2) Vetsch, Sarah                  
     3) Pelke, Bethany                  4) Lien, Lisa                     
  8 McDonell Central  'A'                               1:00.80    1   
     1) Eystad, Alison                  2) Calo, Ariel                    
     3) Wahl, Emily                     4) Bye, Amy                       
  9 Bruce  'A'                                          1:02.30  
     1) Beebe, Lauretta                 2) Suzan, Leah                    
     3) Scoles, Jacki                   4) Newton, Chelsea                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altoona  'A'                                          46.52   10   
     1) Sell, Jeremy                    2) Reed, Matt                     
     3) Manor, Bo                       4) Wittwer, Trevor                
  2 Cameron  'A'                                          46.54    8   
     1) Mortimer, Josh                  2) Almquist, Alex                 
     3) St. Aubin, Zach                 4) Van Bruggen, Eric              
  3 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                46.57    6   
     1) Bibeau, Mason                   2) Peterson, Brody                
     3) Weyer, Derek                    4) Boldt, Aaron                   
  4 Mondovi  'A'                                          47.57    5   
     1) Schultz, Matt                   2) Wolf, Erich                    
     3) Van Vleet, Nick                 4) Thompson, Zeke                 
  5 Elk Mound  'A'                                        49.26    4   
     1) Klemp, Jordan                   2) Miller, Will                   
     3) Bridges, Matt                   4) Deutschlander, Tyler           
 -- Durand  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Auth, Tim                       2) Anderson, Andrew               
     3) Chilson, David                  4) Boardman, Levi                 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nyre, Kayla                  Mondovi                  51.26   2  10   
  2 Molenaar, Jordyan            Baldwin-Wood             53.65   2   8   
  3 Peterson, Melissa            Durand                   53.89   1   6   
  4 Dahl, Anna                   Baldwin-Wood             54.58   2   5   
  5 Veal, Kiana                  Altoona                  56.15   2   4   
  6 Schuh, Kim                   Elk Mound                56.85   2   3   
  7 Bursaw, Breanna              Mondovi                  58.44   2   2   
  8 Metzger, Taylor              Bloomer                  58.62   1   1   
  9 Jarr, Jordyn                 Bloomer                  58.70   1 
 10 Zimmerman, Carla             Bruce                  1:00.53   1 
 11 Tosseth, Maddie              Altoona                1:01.51   2 
 12 Hoyt, Shannon                Baldwin-Wood           1:01.74   2 
 13 Braun, Keauna                Durand                 1:02.73   1 
 14 Grinnell, Jessica            Bruce                  1:18.65   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harriman, Jacob              Cameron                  42.64   2  10   
  2 Naas, Mark                   Bloomer                  43.16   2   8   
  3 Emmerich, Phil               Mondovi                  43.75   2   6   
  4 Weisenbeck, Ryan             Durand                   45.16   2   5   
  5 Schultz, Matt                Mondovi                  46.78   2   4   
  6 Roshel, Lucas                Elk Mound                47.04   2   3   
  7 Salm, Matt                   Bloomer                  47.10   1   2   
  8 Rimmereid, Danny             Bloomer                  48.01   2   1   
  9 Thompson, Zeke               Mondovi                  48.26   1 
 10 Drepaul, Sherquan            Baldwin-Wood             48.74   1 
 11 Morgan, Lucas                Cameron                  52.08   1 
 12 Holldorf, Caleb              Baldwin-Wood             52.88   1 
 13 Kelley, Adam                 Bruce                    53.18   1 
 14 LeMay, Nick                  Altoona                  56.39   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Ali                   Bloomer                2:38.06   10   
  2 Williamson, Morgan           Mondovi                2:40.99    8   
  3 Franzwa, Jenna               Mondovi                2:47.60    6   
  4 Lanzer, Nicole               Bloomer                2:48.13    5   
  5 Svoboda, Krista              Phillips               2:53.25    4   
  6 Bye, Amy                     McDonell Cen           2:55.95    3   
  7 Everson, Alyssa              Mondovi                2:56.62    2   
  8 Heiman, Breanna              Altoona                3:02.38    1   
  9 Hoffman, Josie               Cameron                3:03.81  
 10 Meisegeier, Kaylee           Bruce                  3:04.12  
 11 Hoyt, Emily                  Durand                 3:04.67  
 12 Lane, Kristi                 Elk Mound              3:05.40  
 13 Hoyt, Randi                  Baldwin-Wood           3:06.85  
 14 Marshall, Maureen            Phillips               3:08.99  
 15 Wood, Kristina               Bruce                  3:11.54  
 16 Gisler, Rowena               Altoona                3:12.93  
 17 Corrigan, Ashlyn             Baldwin-Wood           3:18.13  
 18 Solem, Jamie                 Elk Mound              3:20.34  
 19 Kaliska, Abi                 Phillips               3:41.16  
 20 Wenaas, Kathryn              McDonell Cen           3:46.67  
 21 Kern, Chel-C                 Bruce                  4:05.83  
 -- Gunderson, Morgan            Altoona                     DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maro, Sasha                  Mondovi                2:10.66   10   
  2 Sarauer, Garrett             Bloomer                2:11.57    8   
  3 Kressin, Jesse               Bloomer                2:13.06    6   
  4 Buske, Ryan                  Bloomer                2:13.44    5   
  5 Pulver, Grant                McDonell Cen           2:15.99    4   
  6 Behnke, Nathaniel            Bruce                  2:16.82    3   
  7 Ruf, Michael                 McDonell Cen           2:17.64    2   
  8 Englund, Austin              Cameron                2:22.12    1   
  9 Lane, Shawn                  Elk Mound              2:28.94  
 10 Ellsworth, TJ                Baldwin-Wood           2:30.60  
 11 Janke, Chris                 Elk Mound              2:33.75  
 12 Pittman, Bobby               Cameron                2:34.69  
 13 Itehua, Alex                 Durand                 2:36.88  
 14 Kempf, Michael               Altoona                2:37.96  
 15 Ohren, Nick                  Altoona                2:38.02  
 16 Christopherson, Tyler        Durand                 2:38.35  
 17 Ramos, Cristian              Altoona                2:38.73  
 18 Patraw, Cody                 Durand                 2:39.70  
 19 Wolf, Blake                  Durand                 2:43.68  
 20 Grafenstein, Jacob           Baldwin-Wood           3:01.99  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ludwigson, Jaime             Bloomer                  26.22   4  10   
  2 Booth, Erin                  Baldwin-Wood             27.61   4   8   
  3 Froehlich, Haley             Mondovi                  28.02   4   6   
  4 Gronski, Samantha            Cameron                  28.57   4   5   
  5 Brion, Molly                 Cameron                  28.58   4   4   
  6 Friberg, Andie               Elk Mound                28.89   3   3   
  7 Nyre, Kayla                  Mondovi                  28.90   3   2   
  8 Growchowski, Megan           Durand                   28.96   4   1   
  9 Tosseth, Maddie              Altoona                  29.02   3 
 10 Veenstra, Emily              Baldwin-Wood             29.16   4 
 11 Stoughton, Emily             Mondovi                  29.20   3 
 12 Peterson, Tara               Baldwin-Wood             29.56   2 
 13 Seyforth, Dani               Mondovi                  29.96   3 
 13 Linberg, Nicki               Elk Mound                29.96   4 
 15 Wahlquist, Katie             Baldwin-Wood             29.99   3 
 16 Kruger, Alexis               Elk Mound                30.51   2 
 17 Harris, Joann                Mondovi                  30.57   2 
 18 Beebe, Lauretta              Bruce                    31.02   2 
 19 Lenz, Becca                  Altoona                  31.80   2 
 20 Villiard, Paige              Bruce                    31.84   1 
 21 Danzeisen, Miranda           Durand                   31.96   1 
 22 Paxton, Shayla               Cameron                  32.27   1 
 23 Braun, Keauna                Durand                   33.56   2 
 24 Meyer, Elena                 Bruce                    33.59   1 
 25 Anderson, Henriette          Durand                   40.56   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nayes, Levi                  Bloomer                  23.03   4  10   
  2 Olson, Devon                 Baldwin-Wood             23.16   4   8   
  3 Wolf, Alex                   Mondovi                  23.72   4   6   
  4 Rogge, Chasten               Bloomer                  24.13   4   5   
  5 Boettcher, Mitch             Bloomer                  24.14   4   4   
  6 Almquist, Alex               Cameron                  24.31   3   3   
  7 Decker, Derek                Bloomer                  24.50   3   2   
  8 Harriman, Jacob              Cameron                  24.51   3   1   
  9 Boardman, Levi               Durand                   24.55   3 
 10 Tandler, Jordon              Bruce                    24.82   4 
 11 Klemp, Jordan                Elk Mound                25.09   1 
 12 Jackson, Ben                 Phillips                 25.16   2 
 13 Boldt, Aaron                 Baldwin-Wood             25.19   4 
 14 Anderson, Andrew             McDonell Cen             25.54   2 
 15 Weyer, Derek                 Baldwin-Wood             25.63   4 
 16 Druckrey, Zach               Altoona                  25.76   2 
 17 Weisenbeck, Ryan             Durand                   25.85   3 
 18 McLean, TJ                   Mondovi                  25.90   2 
 19 Johnson, Nic                 Altoona                  25.96   3 
 20 Dziekan, Colter              Mondovi                  26.13   2 
 21 Brunner, Brandon             Durand                   26.57   2 
 22 Urbonas, Al                  McDonell Cen             26.76   2 
 23 Quinn, Andre                 Altoona                  26.92   2 
 24 Janacek, Chris               Phillips                 27.13   1 
 25 An, Zi Xuan                  McDonell Cen             29.56   1 
 26 Fliehr, Allan                Altoona                  29.64   1 
 27 Forcier, Gunnar              Altoona                  32.56   1 
 28 Cerra, Brady                 Bruce                    35.57   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruning, Clare               Mondovi               12:58.11   10   
  2 Zeman, Paige                 Bloomer               13:16.59    8   
  3 Rud, Britney                 Mondovi               13:23.57    6   
  4 Anderson, Elisabeth          Bloomer               14:01.11    5   
  5 Clinton, Ellie               Phillips              14:43.33    4   
  6 Kramschuster, Morgan         Bloomer               15:21.31    3   
  7 Kelley, Megan                Bruce                 15:55.33    2   
  8 Shin, Miriam                 Mondovi               15:59.92    1   
  9 Kroening, Kayla              Bruce                 16:44.76  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vodacek, John                Bloomer               10:18.44   10   
  2 Zander, Nick                 McDonell Cen          10:33.23    8   
  3 Dodge, Jed                   Durand                10:38.69    6   
  4 Mack, Nate                   Elk Mound             11:00.39    5   
  5 Heinz, Clint                 Bloomer               11:01.29    4   
  6 Zwiefelhofer, Corey          Bloomer               11:01.49    3   
  7 Simurdiak, John              Phillips              11:14.20    2   
  8 Auth, Tom                    Altoona               11:19.29    1   
  9 Holzwarth, Ben               Elk Mound             11:23.22  
 10 Polus, John                  McDonell Cen          12:21.93  
 11 Gardner, Jordan              Durand                12:30.13  
 12 Madlon, Kyle                 Bruce                 12:47.38  
 13 Fagan, Ethan                 Elk Mound             13:25.07  
 14 Talford, Josh                Durand                14:03.67  
 15 Hays, Zach                   Altoona               14:23.78  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                        4:18.83   10   
     1) Buske, Brianna                  2) Olson, Ali                     
     3) Peterson, Emily                 4) Lanzer, Nicole                 
  2 Mondovi  'A'                                        4:22.94    8   
     1) Williamson, Morgan              2) Lawrence, Alyssa               
     3) Larson, Ashley K                4) Froehlich, Haley               
  3 Altoona  'A'                                        4:30.17    6   
     1) Sell, Hollie                    2) Gillespie, Ariel               
     3) Poquette, Naomi                 4) Tosseth, Maddie                
  4 Elk Mound  'A'                                      4:50.66    5   
     1) Bodart, Courtney                2) Kruger, Alexis                 
     3) Schuh, Kim                      4) Pitts, Mattie                  
  5 McDonell Central  'A'                               4:54.45    4   
     1) Gardow, Ari                     2) Knowlton, Jalen                
     3) Milkert, Hannah                 4) Wahl, Emily                    
  6 Cameron  'A'                                        5:03.33    3   
     1) Widiker, Megan                  2) Maresca, Megan                 
     3) Hoffman, Josie                  4) Jaeger, Abby                   
  7 Bruce  'A'                                          5:36.88    2   
     1) Meisegeier, Kaylee              2) Villiard, Paige                
     3) Harris, Shannon                 4) Wood, Kristina                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mondovi  'A'                                        3:37.92   10   
     1) Emmerich, Phil                  2) Vetterkind, Brett              
     3) Palmer, Jacob                   4) Wright, Steven                 
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                        3:37.98    8   
     1) Boettcher, Mitch                2) Lundgren, Craig                
     3) Sarauer, Garrett                4) Nayes, Levi                    
  3 Altoona  'A'                                        3:41.81    6   
     1) Reed, Matt                      2) Sell, Jeremy                   
     3) Tobias, Weston                  4) Wittwer, Trevor                
  4 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              3:44.77    5   
     1) Newton, Adam                    2) Holldorf, Caleb                
     3) Stone, Shane                    4) Olson, Devon                   
  5 Cameron  'A'                                        3:59.96    4   
     1) Mortimer, Josh                  2) Brion, Marcus                  
     3) Englund, Austin                 4) Harriman, Jacob                
  6 Durand  'A'                                         4:07.76    3   
     1) Weisenbeck, Ryan                2) Weiss, Saige                   
     3) Chilson, David                  4) Reed, Stephen                  
  7 Elk Mound  'A'                                      4:11.49    2   
     1) Alexander, Hunter               2) Bridges, Matt                  
     3) Janke, Chris                    4) Mueller, Ryan                  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Alyssa             Mondovi                4-10.00   10   
  2 Hanson, Mara                 Baldwin-Wood          J4-10.00    8   
  3 Hoyt, Randi                  Baldwin-Wood          J4-10.00    6   
  4 Morrisey, Jessica            Baldwin-Wood          J4-10.00    5   
  5 Ruff, Kayla                  Bloomer                4-08.00    4   
  6 Kopp, Sarah                  Mondovi                4-06.00    3   
  7 Franz, Bridgett              Elk Mound             J4-06.00    2   
  8 North, Marissa               Cameron                4-04.00    0.50
  8 Linberg, Sami                Elk Mound              4-04.00    0.50
 10 Rogge, Ciera                 Bloomer               J4-04.00  
 11 Raihle, Lexi                 McDonell Cen           4-02.00  
 11 Curtis, Jenna                Baldwin-Wood           4-02.00  
 13 Clinton, Ellie               Phillips               4-00.00  
 13 Growchowski, Megan           Durand                 4-00.00  
 13 Pelke, Bethany               Durand                 4-00.00  
 13 Solem, Jamie                 Elk Mound              4-00.00  
 13 Mustard, Kelsey              Phillips               4-00.00  
 -- Sessions, Anna               Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Goede, Jenna                 Cameron                     NH  
 -- Marshall, Maureen            Phillips                    NH  
 -- Kessler, Annika              Bruce                       NH  
 -- Scoles, Jacki                Bruce                       NH  
 -- Kippes, Hannah               Baldwin-Wood                NH  
 -- Heiman, Breanna              Altoona                     NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manor, Bo                    Altoona                5-10.00   10   
  2 Bauer, Brady                 Durand                J5-10.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Jordan              Baldwin-Wood           5-08.00    6   
  4 Vetterkind, Brett            Mondovi                5-06.00    4.50
  4 Mack, Nate                   Elk Mound              5-06.00    4.50
  6 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron                5-04.00    3   
  7 Decker, Derek                Bloomer                5-02.00    0.42
  7 Wittwer, Trevor              Altoona                5-02.00    0.42
  7 Burch, Caleb                 Altoona                5-02.00    0.42
  7 Thompson, Zeke               Mondovi                5-02.00    0.42
  7 Hubbard, Skyler              Elk Mound              5-02.00    0.42
  7 Holldorf, Caleb              Baldwin-Wood           5-02.00    0.42
  7 Weber, Daniel                Bloomer                5-02.00    0.42
 14 Miller, Will                 Elk Mound              5-00.00  
 -- Bridges, Matt                Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Boettcher, Mitch             Bloomer                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Friberg, Andie               Elk Mound              8-06.00   10   
  2 Sell, Hollie                 Altoona                6-06.00    8   
  3 Morrisey, Jessica            Baldwin-Wood           6-00.00    5.50
  3 Berseth, Logan               Bloomer                6-00.00    5.50
  5 Mahlum, Kenadie              Mondovi                5-06.00    4   
 -- Hanson, Emily                Altoona                     NH  
 -- Dahl, Anna                   Baldwin-Wood                NH  
 -- Olson, Ali                   Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Veal, Kiana                  Altoona                     NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klemp, John                  Elk Mound             11-06.00   10   
  2 Braun, Tyler                 Baldwin-Wood          11-00.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Andrew             McDonell Cen          10-06.00    6   
  4 Michels, Bradley             Bruce                J10-06.00    5   
  5 Thormodson, Garrett          Mondovi               10-00.00    4   
  6 Klatt, Ben                   Bloomer                9-06.00    3   
  7 Tarnow, Dakota               Elk Mound             J9-06.00    2   
  8 Klemp, Jordan                Elk Mound              9-00.00    1   
  9 Schultz, Matt                Mondovi                8-00.00  
  9 Larson, Dakota               McDonell Cen           8-00.00  
  9 McLean, TJ                   Mondovi                8-00.00  
 -- Ohren, Nick                  Altoona                     NH  
 -- Thorgerson, Dan              Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Rubenzer, Troy               Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Sell, Jeremy                 Altoona                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ludwigson, Jaime             Bloomer               16-04.00   10   
  2 Froehlich, Haley             Mondovi               14-10.50    8   
  3 Gillespie, Ariel             Altoona               14-07.00    6   
  4 Veenstra, Emily              Baldwin-Wood          14-04.00    4.50
  4 Stoughton, Emily             Mondovi               14-04.00    4.50
  6 Hagberg, Alexandria          Elk Mound             13-10.00    3   
  7 Linberg, Nicki               Elk Mound             13-08.00    2   
  8 Smith, Megan                 Baldwin-Wood          13-06.00    1   
  9 Lowe, Alicia                 Phillips              13-02.00  
 10 Dahl, Anna                   Baldwin-Wood          13-01.00  
 11 Poquette, Naomi              Altoona               12-10.00  
 11 Danzeisen, Miranda           Durand                12-10.00  
 13 Vetsch, Sarah                Durand                12-06.00  
 13 Brion, Molly                 Cameron               12-06.00  
 15 Franz, Brittany              Elk Mound             12-04.00  
 16 Hanson, Emily                Altoona               12-02.00  
 17 McLean, Haley                Mondovi               12-00.25  
 18 Lane, Kristi                 Elk Mound             11-07.00  
 19 Beebe, Lauretta              Bruce                 11-03.00  
 19 Meyer, Elena                 Bruce                 11-03.00  
 21 Czekalski, Samantha          Cameron               11-02.00  
 22 Young, Sydney                Phillips               9-04.00  
 23 Kaliska, Abi                 Phillips               8-08.00  
 -- Baum, Niina                  Phillips                  FOUL  
 -- Mueller, Lena                Bruce                     FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klemp, John                  Elk Mound             20-01.00   10   
  2 Bauer, Brady                 Durand                19-05.00    8   
  3 Wolf, Alex                   Mondovi               19-02.00    5.50
  3 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron               19-02.00    5.50
  5 Wolf, Erich                  Mondovi               18-07.00    4   
  6 Stone, Shane                 Baldwin-Wood          18-03.00    3   
  7 Bibeau, Mason                Baldwin-Wood          18-01.00    2   
  8 Vetterkind, Brett            Mondovi               17-10.00    1   
  9 Weisenbeck, Ryan             Durand                17-08.00  
  9 Anderson, Andrew             McDonell Cen          17-08.00  
 11 St. Aubin, Zach              Cameron               17-03.00  
 12 Druckrey, Zach               Altoona               17-00.00  
 12 Newton, Brodie               Baldwin-Wood          17-00.00  
 14 Miller, Will                 Elk Mound             16-10.00  
 15 Hazuga, David                Altoona               16-08.00  
 16 Brunner, Brandon             Durand                16-06.00  
 17 Knudsen, Mike                Bloomer               16-05.00  
 18 Noe, Logan                   Elk Mound             16-01.00  
 19 Johnson, Nic                 Altoona               15-11.50  
 20 Cerra, Brady                 Bruce                 15-09.00  
 21 Janacek, Chris               Phillips              15-08.00  
 22 Wibel, Tristin               Altoona               14-01.00  
 23 Weber, Daniel                Bloomer               13-04.50  
 24 Mueller, Ryan                Elk Mound             13-00.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ludwigson, Jaime             Bloomer               34-03.50   10   
  2 Bresina, Haley               McDonell Cen          32-08.50    8   
  3 Veal, Kiana                  Altoona               31-11.00    6   
  4 Hanson, Rachel               Baldwin-Wood          30-04.00    5   
  5 Peterson, Emily              Bloomer               30-02.00    4   
  6 Smith, Megan                 Baldwin-Wood          30-01.00    3   
  7 Buske, Brianna               Bloomer               29-08.50    2   
  8 Gillespie, Ariel             Altoona               29-06.00    1   
  9 Knowlton, Jalen              McDonell Cen          29-02.25  
 10 Linberg, Sami                Elk Mound             29-01.50  
 11 Bodart, Courtney             Elk Mound             28-02.50  
 12 Hayes, Josie                 Elk Mound             27-07.50  
 13 Schellin, Paige              Elk Mound             27-02.50  
 14 Wood, Kristina               Bruce                 26-08.00  
 15 Everson, Kaitlyn             Mondovi               26-07.50  
 16 Czekalski, Samantha          Cameron               26-03.00  
 17 Scoles, Jacki                Bruce                 26-00.50  
 17 Tosseth, Maddie              Altoona               26-00.50  
 19 Papantonatos, Melissa        Cameron               22-04.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nayes, Levi                  Bloomer               41-04.00   10   
  2 Wolf, Alex                   Mondovi               41-01.00    8   
  3 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron               39-02.00    6   
  4 Rogge, Chasten               Bloomer               38-10.00    5   
  5 Newton, Brodie               Baldwin-Wood          37-10.00    4   
  6 Emmerich, Phil               Mondovi               35-09.00    3   
  7 Buske, Ryan                  Bloomer               35-03.00    2   
  8 Wolf, Erich                  Mondovi               35-01.00    1   
  9 Vetterkind, Brett            Mondovi               34-07.50  
 10 Tarnow, Dakota               Elk Mound             34-06.00  
 11 Pittman, Bobby               Cameron               34-04.00  
 12 Hubbard, Skyler              Elk Mound             33-11.50  
 13 Simurdiak, John              Phillips              32-06.00  
 14 Mack, Nate                   Elk Mound             32-01.00  
 15 Madlon, Kyle                 Bruce                 26-05.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zeman, Chloe                 Bloomer                  93-00   10   
  2 Kraft, Brianna               Durand                   91-09    8   
  3 Raihle, Lexi                 McDonell Cen            J91-09    6   
  4 Schroyer, Allison            Altoona                  85-09    5   
  5 Kendrierski, Anne            Elk Mound                83-03    4   
  6 Polacek, Sara                Phillips                 81-06    3   
  7 Fichtenbauer, Katie          Mondovi                  78-08    2   
  8 Suzan, Leah                  Bruce                    78-03    1   
  9 Lund, Morgan                 Mondovi                  76-01  
 10 Buros, Alyssa                Elk Mound                74-06  
 11 Flackey, Cassandra           Durand                   71-01  
 12 Kippes, Hannah               Baldwin-Wood             70-07  
 13 Meisegeier, Carlee           Bruce                    69-02  
 14 Mahlum, Kenadie              Mondovi                  68-07  
 15 Rothbauer, Isabelle          Bloomer                  67-00  
 16 Hanson, Rachel               Baldwin-Wood             66-07  
 17 Svoboda, Krista              Phillips                 66-03  
 18 Slind, Micheala              Baldwin-Wood             65-03  
 19 Wickersham, Kendra           Bruce                    64-03  
 20 See, Jenn                    McDonell Cen             63-09  
 21 Mack, Samantha               Elk Mound                62-08  
 22 Pogreba, Tawna               Durand                   61-04  
 23 Widiker, Megan               Cameron                  60-01  
 24 Eckstrom, Megan              Cameron                  50-05  
 25 Peterson, Brandy             Phillips                 49-00  
 26 Komro, Danielle              Durand                   46-09  
 -- Belonga, Kali                Altoona                   FOUL  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siverling, Bryce             Bloomer                 142-05   10   
  2 Schade, CJ                   Durand                  125-04    8   
  3 Rubenzer, Troy               Bloomer                 123-06    6   
  4 Rudesil, Vince               Baldwin-Wood            118-03    5   
  5 Bejcek, Jesse                Phillips                114-02    4   
  6 Terpstra, Ryan               Baldwin-Wood            110-08    3   
  7 Zey, Nicholas                Elk Mound               110-04    2   
  8 McLean, TJ                   Mondovi                 107-06    1   
  9 Schlewitz, Steven            Altoona                 104-10  
 10 Watkins, Jake                Cameron                 102-11  
 11 Wendt, Randy                 Baldwin-Wood             98-02  
 12 Palmer, Ethan                Mondovi                  98-01  
 13 Bruxvoort, Brandt            Bloomer                  96-00  
 14 Bauer, Josiah                Elk Mound                94-11  
 15 Wibel, Tristin               Altoona                  93-03  
 16 Thormodson, Garrett          Mondovi                  92-06  
 17 Michels, Bradley             Bruce                    92-05  
 18 Ring, Andrew                 Baldwin-Wood             88-02  
 19 Anderson, Gabe               Elk Mound                84-06  
 20 Polacek, Peter               Phillips                 82-08  
 21 Kozak, Brandon               Phillips                 79-05  
 22 Sanford, Jordan              Altoona                  78-01  
 23 Czyscon, McGregor            Bruce                    76-00  
 24 Lundeen, Travis              Cameron                  73-09  
 25 Peterson, Cody               Durand                   70-00  
 26 Seipel, Jonathan             Durand                   68-11  
 27 Hartung, Brandon             Durand                   57-02  
 28 Goin, Curtis                 Bruce                    54-03  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belonga, Kali                Altoona               38-02.50   10   
  2 Schroyer, Allison            Altoona               32-06.00    8   
  3 Buros, Alyssa                Elk Mound             31-08.50    6   
  4 Pogreba, Tawna               Durand                30-02.50    5   
  5 Kendrierski, Anne            Elk Mound             29-08.50    4   
  6 Lien, Lisa                   Durand                27-11.00    3   
  7 Flackey, Cassandra           Durand                27-10.00    2   
  8 Suzan, Leah                  Bruce                 27-04.00    1   
  9 Lund, Morgan                 Mondovi               26-04.50  
 10 Fichtenbauer, Katie          Mondovi               26-03.50  
 11 Kippes, Hannah               Baldwin-Wood          26-01.00  
 12 Mack, Samantha               Elk Mound             25-11.00  
 13 Meisegeier, Carlee           Bruce                 24-10.00  
 14 Rogge, Ciera                 Bloomer               24-09.50  
 15 Kraft, Brianna               Durand                24-08.50  
 16 Wickersham, Kendra           Bruce                 24-06.00  
 17 Svoboda, Krista              Phillips              24-05.00  
 18 See, Jenn                    McDonell Cen          23-09.50  
 19 Kleingartner, Kennedy        Bloomer               22-09.00  
 20 Denk, Ann                    Mondovi               22-06.50  
 21 Eckstrom, Megan              Cameron               21-06.00  
 22 Young, Sydney                Phillips              18-04.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rudesil, Vince               Baldwin-Wood          43-01.00   10   
  2 Schade, CJ                   Durand                40-05.00    8   
  3 Bauer, Josiah                Elk Mound             38-03.50    6   
  4 Polacek, Peter               Phillips              37-08.50    5   
  5 Zey, Nicholas                Elk Mound             37-03.00    4   
  6 Schlewitz, Steven            Altoona               36-07.00    3   
  7 Bejcek, Jesse                Phillips              36-04.00    2   
  8 Palmer, Ethan                Mondovi               36-03.00    1   
  9 Bruxvoort, Brandt            Bloomer               36-02.00  
  9 Auth, Garrett                Durand                36-02.00  
 11 Van Vleet, Nick              Mondovi               35-00.50  
 12 Bertrand, Matt               Bloomer               34-05.00  
 13 Shackelton, Travis           Baldwin-Wood          34-04.00  
 14 Sanford, Jordan              Altoona               34-03.00  
 15 Watkins, Jake                Cameron               33-09.00  
 16 Englund, Austin              Cameron               33-07.00  
 17 Thormodson, Garrett          Mondovi               32-04.00  
 18 Rubenzer, Troy               Bloomer               31-03.50  
 19 Kozak, Brandon               Phillips              30-07.00  
 20 Terpstra, Ryan               Baldwin-Wood          30-05.50  
 21 Lundeen, Travis              Cameron               30-04.50  
 22 Sternecker, Drew             Elk Mound             27-02.00  
 22 Atkinson, Taylor             Altoona               27-02.00  
 24 Goin, Curtis                 Bruce                 26-04.50  
 25 Hartung, Brandon             Durand                25-10.50  
 26 Seipel, Jonathan             Durand                25-03.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mondovi                    154.50     2) Bloomer                   153.50
    3) Baldwin-Woodville           96        4) Altoona                    80   
    5) Elk Mound                   67.50     6) Cameron                    40.50
    7) Durand                      40        8) McDonell Central           34   
    9) Phillips                    22       10) Bruce                       7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    176.85     2) Mondovi                   111.42
    3) Elk Mound                   92.92     4) Baldwin-Woodville          82.42
    5) Durand                      59        6) Cameron                    56.50
    7) Altoona                     54.85     8) McDonell Central           32   
    9) Phillips                    18       10) Bruce                      10