Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2011 08:39 PM
                       Klinkner Invitational - 5/3/2011                        
                              Chilton High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hrubecky, Paige           JR Mishicot               13.90      13.55q  1 
  2 Heafy, Meg                JR Reedsville             12.58      13.71q  3 
  3 Rosenfeldt, Taylor        JR Little Chute           13.20      13.76q  2 
  4 Calnin, Alex              FR Chilton                13.30      13.88q  1 
  5 Breckheimer, Megan        SO Chilton                13.40      13.97q  2 
  6 Beil, Rachel              SO Chilton                13.40      14.10q  3 
  7 Babin, Leah               SR Sturgeon Bay           13.80      14.42q  2 
  8 Wusterbarth, Harmony      SO Kiel                   13.76      14.56q  3 
  9 Slager, Abby              SO Valders                13.50      14.58   1 
 10 Schepp, Molly             SO Little Chute           14.00      14.71   3 
 11 Grybush, Macy             SO Kiel                   15.40      14.84   1 
 12 Morris, Destinee          SO Ripon                  14.70      14.93   1 
 13 Mangin, Rachel            SO Reedsville             14.30      15.10   2 
 14 Van Lankveldt, Elle       FR Little Chute           13.80      15.11   1 
 15 Burton, Kayla             SO Valders                13.90      15.29   2 
 16 Groelle, Erica            JR Mishicot               14.90      15.49   3 
 17 Tollefson, Jennifer       SR Kiel                   16.50      16.71   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heafy, Meg                JR Reedsville             13.71      13.02   10   
  2 Hrubecky, Paige           JR Mishicot               13.55      13.43    8   
  3 Rosenfeldt, Taylor        JR Little Chute           13.76      13.78    6   
  4 Breckheimer, Megan        SO Chilton                13.97      13.87    5   
  5 Calnin, Alex              FR Chilton                13.88      13.90    4   
  6 Beil, Rachel              SO Chilton                14.10      14.00    3   
  7 Babin, Leah               SR Sturgeon Bay           14.42      14.25    2   
  8 Wusterbarth, Harmony      SO Kiel                   14.56      14.65    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heafy, Meg                JR Reedsville             26.85      26.29   3  10   
  2 Mathes, Kristin           SR Kiel                   26.41      26.89   3   8   
  3 Preissner, Mikayla        JR Kiel                   27.13      27.33   3   6   
  4 Janssen, Coley            SR Little Chute           27.30      28.28   3   5   
  5 Wunning, Subrina          JR Sturgeon Bay           28.20      28.66   3   4   
  6 Tellock, Makenzie         SR Mishicot               28.00      29.05   3   3   
  7 Slager, Abby              SO Valders                29.03      29.13   2   2   
  8 Haen, Kendal              FR Sturgeon Bay           29.40      29.22   2   1   
  9 Linzmeier, Kara           SO Chilton                28.00      29.27   3 
 10 Brumley, Maggie           FR Ripon                  28.80      29.71   3 
 11 Handle, Amanda            SO Valders                30.20      29.95   2 
 12 Moldenhauer, Chelsea      SR Ripon                  29.40      30.53   2 
 13 Aldrich, Katie            FR Mishicot               29.90      30.88   2 
 14 Burton, Kayla             SO Valders                31.10      31.93   1 
 15 Reichert, Rachel          SO Reedsville             30.20      32.17   2 
 -- Vian, Samantha            FR Kiel                   30.90         DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Linzmeier, Kara           SO Chilton              1:02.00    1:02.89   2  10   
  2 Mueller, Rosemary         SR Kiel                 1:05.50    1:04.85   2   8   
  3 Thompson, Lexi            SO Little Chute         1:04.00    1:04.98   2   6   
  4 Lisowe, Kayla             FR Chilton              1:04.50    1:05.33   2   5   
  5 Woepse, Cheyenne          FR Kiel                 1:05.50    1:05.58   2   4   
  6 Sheahan, Brittany         FR Reedsville           1:09.00    1:07.70   1   3   
  7 Krizek, Ashley            SR Valders              1:04.00    1:07.90   2   2   
  8 Hauge, Savannah           JR Ripon                1:04.90    1:08.39   2   1   
  9 Kasten, Katelyn           JR Ripon                1:05.80    1:11.02   2 
 10 Borchardt, Abby           JR Reedsville           1:11.00    1:11.18   1 
 11 Kudlik, Paige             SO Sturgeon Bay         1:14.00    1:11.38   1 
 12 Schatzke, Haley           JR Ripon                1:07.20    1:12.84   1 
 13 Walsh, Kayla              JR Valders              1:08.00    1:13.37   1 
 14 LeCaptain, Kacey          SR Mishicot             1:30.00    1:36.18   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richman, Ali              SR Chilton              2:28.00    2:31.58   10   
  2 Owens, Erika              SO Chilton              2:32.00    2:34.39    8   
  3 Mueller, Rosemary         SR Kiel                 2:31.09    2:34.68    6   
  4 Dorn, Megan               SR Little Chute         2:37.00    2:37.16    5   
  5 Mulhaney, Katie           SO Valders              2:41.00    2:38.33    4   
  6 Smith, Arica              FR Sturgeon Bay         2:42.70    2:39.56    3   
  7 Kasper, Theresa           SO Ripon                2:38.60    2:39.73    2   
  8 Genke, Alexis             JR Kiel                 2:32.11    2:42.54    1   
  9 Bushman, Regie            FR Valders              1:45.00    2:42.70  
 10 Austin, Courtney          JR Little Chute         2:45.00    2:43.06  
 11 Kilgas, Chelsea           SR Chilton              2:40.00    2:44.53  
 12 Egdorf, Rachel            SR Mishicot             2:50.00    2:52.29  
 13 Haese, Sara               SO Reedsville           3:02.00    3:00.15  
 14 Ruzek, Mae                JR Mishicot             3:00.00    3:08.32  
 15 Luckow, Shayla            FR Mishicot             3:10.00    3:10.08  
 16 Kudlik, Paige             SO Sturgeon Bay         3:18.20    3:13.56  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linzmeier, Kristen        SO Chilton              5:17.00    5:21.62   10   
  2 Zautcke, Julia            JR Little Chute         5:31.00    5:37.42    8   
  3 Genke, Alexis             JR Kiel                 5:42.00    5:44.16    6   
  4 Owens, Erika              SO Chilton              5:40.00    5:45.68    5   
  5 Williams, Jena            FR Kiel                 5:39.22    5:48.24    4   
  6 Bushman, Regie            FR Valders              6:05.00    5:54.65    3   
  7 Lyke, Laura               FR Ripon                6:04.70    5:56.81    2   
  8 Smith, Arica              FR Sturgeon Bay         6:34.00    6:02.69    1   
  9 Beck, Taylor              FR Ripon                6:21.00    6:24.47  
 10 LeCaptain, Melissa        FR Mishicot             6:30.00    6:42.77  
 11 Novak, Megan              JR Reedsville                      6:57.87  
 12 Schroeder, Grace          JR Sturgeon Bay         6:45.00    7:08.32  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linzmeier, Kristen        SO Chilton             12:00.00   11:40.36   10   
  2 Zautcke, Julia            JR Little Chute        12:05.00   11:55.24    8   
  3 Schmitz, Amber            SO Chilton             12:40.00   12:21.67    6   
  4 Williams, Jena            FR Kiel                12:27.70   12:31.15    5   
  5 Lyke, Andrea              SR Ripon               14:02.00   13:35.72    4   
  6 Hones, Ariana             FR Ripon               13:41.00   13:36.36    3   
  7 Platz, Samantha           SR Kiel                14:04.11   13:55.17    2   
  8 Pearson, Stacie           SR Valders             15:01.00   14:35.68    1   
  9 Schroeder, Grace          JR Sturgeon Bay        15:02.00   15:26.47  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Amelia          JR Sturgeon Bay           15.10      15.99q  2 
  2 Wenzel, Taylor            SR Valders                16.75      17.32q  1 
  3 Duchow, Jenna             JR Valders                17.70      17.96q  2 
  4 Vosters, Becky            SR Little Chute           17.40      17.97q  1 
  5 Flaherty, Sarah           FR Little Chute           18.40      18.55q  2 
  6 Platte, Kiana             SO Ripon                  18.20      18.63q  1 
  7 Schroeder, Maria          JR Ripon                  19.20      19.07q  2 
  8 Meisner, Ashley           JR Kiel                   18.50      19.38q  1 
  9 Boettcher, Taran          SO Reedsville             17.84      19.74   2 
 10 Sessions, Rebekah         FR Ripon                  20.30      20.99   1 
 11 Krepline, Dana            FR Reedsville             21.06      21.01   1 
 12 Hughes, Edith             FR Reedsville             22.81      23.15   1 
 -- Klotz, Kayla              SO Chilton                19.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Amelia          JR Sturgeon Bay           15.99      15.79   10   
  2 Wenzel, Taylor            SR Valders                17.32      17.36    8   
  3 Duchow, Jenna             JR Valders                17.96      17.53    6   
  4 Platte, Kiana             SO Ripon                  18.63      17.58    5   
  5 Vosters, Becky            SR Little Chute           17.97      17.67    4   
  6 Flaherty, Sarah           FR Little Chute           18.55      18.54    3   
  7 Meisner, Ashley           JR Kiel                   19.38      18.76    2   
  8 Schroeder, Maria          JR Ripon                  19.07      19.23    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amelia          JR Sturgeon Bay           49.20      48.29   2  10   
  2 Wenzel, Taylor            SR Valders                49.50      50.87   2   8   
  3 Vosters, Becky            SR Little Chute           49.10      51.96   2   6   
  4 Meisner, Ashley           JR Kiel                   53.32      52.32   2   5   
  5 Flaherty, Sarah           FR Little Chute           53.00      52.92   2   4   
  6 Platte, Kiana             SO Ripon                  54.60      54.62   2   3   
  7 Duchow, Jenna             JR Valders                52.50      54.96   2   2   
  8 Schroeder, Maria          JR Ripon                  58.00      58.09   1   1   
  9 Krepline, Dana            FR Reedsville           1:01.01      59.30   1 
 10 Sessions, Rebekah         FR Ripon                  58.50      59.46   1 
 11 Dahmer, Madeline          FR Kiel                   59.11    1:02.50   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton                                             54.10      53.99   10   
  2 Sturgeon Bay                                        43.20      54.89    8   
  3 Valders                                             54.50      55.91    6   
  4 Little Chute                                        55.70      56.53    5   
  5 Mishicot                                                       56.62    4   
  6 Ripon                                               57.20      57.79    3   
  7 Kiel                                                58.80      59.11    2   
  8 Reedsville                                          59.07      59.40    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                              1:50.40    1:51.33   10   
  2 Sturgeon Bay                                      1:52.50    1:53.14    8   
  3 Chilton                                           1:54.00    1:55.05    6   
  4 Little Chute                                      1:54.00    1:56.67    5   
  5 Valders                                           1:58.00    2:00.86    4   
  6 Ripon                                             1:58.10    2:02.37    3   
 -- Mishicot                                                          DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                              4:09.20    4:07.90   10   
  2 Chilton                                           4:22.00    4:21.94    8   
  3 Little Chute                                      4:21.00    4:27.35    6   
  4 Reedsville                                        4:49.00    4:41.68    5   
  5 Valders                                           4:40.00    4:45.72    4   
 -- Ripon                                             4:25.70         DQ  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton                                          10:06.00   10:00.08   10   
  2 Kiel                                             10:19.00   10:19.73    8   
  3 Ripon                                            10:51.60   11:08.45    6   
  4 Little Chute                                     11:00.00   11:13.60    5   
  5 Valders                                          11:34.00   11:27.00    4   
  6 Reedsville                                       11:40.00   11:27.75    3   
  7 Mishicot                                                    12:16.79    2   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boettcher, Taran          SO Reedsville           4-06.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Schatzke, Haley           JR Ripon                4-08.00    4-08.00    5.75
  2 Schroeder, Maria          JR Ripon                4-10.00    4-08.00    5.75
  2 Biese, Anna               FR Little Chute         4-08.00    4-08.00    5.75
  2 Wusterbarth, Harmony      SO Kiel                 4-09.00    4-08.00    5.75
  6 Calnin, Elise             JR Chilton              4-08.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Hooyman, Kelsey           JR Little Chute         4-08.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Moldenhauer, Chelsea      SR Ripon                4-06.00    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Dahmer, Madeline          FR Kiel                 4-04.00    4-06.00    0.50
 10 Mulhaney, Katie           SO Valders              4-04.00    4-06.00  
 11 Borchardt, Abby           JR Reedsville           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Dawson, Ally              SO Chilton              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorn, Megan               SR Little Chute         7-10.00    7-06.00    9   
  1 Ruzek, Mae                JR Mishicot             7-00.00    7-06.00    9   
  3 Sabel, Heidi              SO Valders              7-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Linzmeier, Kara           SO Chilton              6-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Wiegert, Kaitlyn          FR Mishicot             6-00.00    6-00.00    3.50
  5 Mangin, Rachel            SO Reedsville           7-00.00    6-00.00    3.50
  7 Pethan, Gina              JR Chilton              6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Wittmann, Cora            FR Little Chute         6-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Knuston, Kalie            FR Valders              5-00.00    5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amelia          JR Sturgeon Bay        16-05.00   16-00.50   10   
  2 Rosenfeldt, Taylor        JR Little Chute        16-06.00   15-06.25    8   
  3 Beil, Rachel              SO Chilton             15-01.00   15-00.25    6   
  4 Hrubecky, Paige           JR Mishicot            14-00.00   14-09.25    5   
  5 Heafy, Meg                JR Reedsville          14-06.00   14-02.25    4   
  6 Hartjes, Dani             JR Little Chute        14-06.00   14-02.25    3   
  7 Aldrich, Katie            FR Mishicot            12-00.00   13-11.75    2   
  8 Platte, Kiana             SO Ripon               14-06.00   13-10.75    1   
  9 Babin, Leah               SR Sturgeon Bay        13-08.00   13-05.25  
 10 Esser, Kacey              SR Valders             14-01.00   13-04.50  
 11 Preissner, Mikayla        JR Kiel                15-02.00   12-11.50  
 12 Beckman, Brittany         SR Kiel                13-04.00   12-08.75  
 13 Borchardt, Abby           JR Reedsville          14-03.00   12-08.25  
 14 Haen, Kendal              FR Sturgeon Bay        13-08.00   12-01.00  
 15 Mulhaney, Katie           SO Valders             13-09.00   12-00.50  
 16 Groelle, Erica            JR Mishicot            12-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Van Lankveldt, Elle       FR Little Chute        13-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lisowe, Kayla             FR Chilton             33-01.00   33-04.25   10   
  2 Hartjes, Dani             JR Little Chute        32-02.00   30-11.00    8   
  3 Wenzel, Taylor            SR Valders             29-01.00   30-09.50    6   
  4 Reichert, Rachel          SO Reedsville          28-11.00   30-04.75    5   
  5 Krizek, Ashley            SR Valders             30-09.00   29-11.50    4   
  6 Moldenhauer, Chelsea      SR Ripon               31-02.00   29-08.00    3   
  7 Wiegert, Kaitlyn          FR Mishicot            27-00.00   29-00.00    2   
  8 Calnin, Alex              FR Chilton             30-00.00   28-11.00    1   
  9 Schroeder, Maria          JR Ripon               29-08.00   28-09.00  
 10 Hephner, Kelly            FR Chilton             29-07.00   28-08.25  
 10 Brumley, Maggie           FR Ripon               28-07.00   28-08.25  
 12 Esser, Kacey              SR Valders             30-05.00   28-04.00  
 13 Beckman, Brittany         SR Kiel                27-11.00   28-02.25  
 14 Ruzek, Mae                JR Mishicot            27-00.00   28-01.50  
 15 Wyngaard, Jordan          JR Little Chute        27-00.00   27-02.25  
 16 LeCaptain, Melissa        FR Mishicot            23-00.00   23-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hauser, Erin              SR Chilton             31-00.00   34-02.00   10   
  2 Heenan, Whitney           SR Little Chute        32-05.00   33-05.75    8   
  3 Schroeder, Ruth           FR Ripon               30-10.00   28-11.75    6   
  4 Rasch, Cassandra          SO Ripon               28-08.00   28-09.75    5   
  5 Krebsbach, Kayla          FR Chilton             27-07.00   28-01.50    4   
  6 Wittmann, Jordan          JR Little Chute        29-00.00   27-09.50    3   
  7 Nelessen, Amber           JR Little Chute        30-00.00   27-08.00    2   
  8 Roop, Miranda             FR Sturgeon Bay        28-08.00   26-07.00    1   
  9 Owen, Paige               SO Mishicot            25-00.00   25-05.50  
 10 Ahumada, Brianna          FR Mishicot            26-00.00   25-04.75  
 11 Workentine, Brittany      SR Reedsville          25-00.00   25-02.00  
 12 Downey, Dakota            SO Valders             23-09.00   24-01.25  
 13 Rabe, Haley               SR Kiel                22-09.00   22-10.25  
 14 Tormova, Nadia            JR Reedsville          22-04.00   22-08.50  
 15 Rader, Lindsay            SO Valders             21-05.00   22-08.25  
 16 LeCaptain, Kacey          SR Mishicot            19-00.00   22-04.75  
 17 Joerger, Sarah            FR Reedsville          21-02.00   21-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittmann, Jordan          JR Little Chute           96-00      98-09   10   
  2 Nelessen, Amber           JR Little Chute           98-02      94-05    8   
  3 Bradshaw, Megan           JR Ripon                  88-03      87-08    6   
  4 Heenan, Whitney           SR Little Chute           93-00      82-11    5   
  5 Hauser, Erin              SR Chilton                80-00      80-07    4   
  6 Krebsbach, Kayla          FR Chilton                77-00      72-00    3   
  7 Roop, Miranda             FR Sturgeon Bay           78-08      70-01    2   
  8 Barricklow, Chrisanna     FR Reedsville             52-06      68-06    1   
  9 Owen, Paige               SO Mishicot               60-00      66-03  
 10 Pearson, Dayna            SO Valders                65-05      63-08  
 11 Dahmer, Madeline          FR Kiel                   68-00      60-07  
 12 Rader, Lindsay            SO Valders                60-07      60-05  
 13 Tormova, Nadia            JR Reedsville             55-04      59-01  
 14 Workentine, Brittany      SR Reedsville             52-05      54-00  
 15 VanEss, Emma              SO Mishicot               49-00      28-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Langenhorst, Jared        SR Ripon                  11.50      11.81q  1 
  2 Wenham, Luke              SR Little Chute           11.30      11.90q  2 
  3 Jaeger, Brad              JR Kiel                   11.60      12.12q  1 
  4 Keyzers, Tanner           JR Little Chute           11.90      12.12q  1 
  5 Novack, Kyle              SR Mishicot               12.40      12.19q  2 
  6 Degeneffe, Stuart         JR Chilton                11.70      12.21q  1 
  7 Field, Austin             SO Kiel                   11.60      12.24q  2 
  8 Gorski, Tyler             SR Sturgeon Bay           11.90      12.31q  2 
  9 Elliott, Nathon           JR Valders                11.33      12.36   1 
 10 Jelink, Garrett           JR Valders                11.60      12.70   2 
 11 Badtke, Ron               JR Ripon                             12.77   2 
 12 Bartel, Joe               SR Chilton                12.50      12.82   2 
 13 Berges, Felix             SO Sturgeon Bay           12.20      12.87   1 
 14 Kornelly, Chris           SO Mishicot               12.90      13.25   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Langenhorst, Jared        SR Ripon                  11.81      11.75   10   
  2 Wenham, Luke              SR Little Chute           11.90      11.78    8   
  3 Novack, Kyle              SR Mishicot               12.19      12.03    6   
  4 Jaeger, Brad              JR Kiel                   12.12      12.10    5   
  5 Keyzers, Tanner           JR Little Chute           12.12      12.19    4   
  6 Degeneffe, Stuart         JR Chilton                12.21      12.21    3   
  7 Gorski, Tyler             SR Sturgeon Bay           12.31      12.28    2   
  8 Field, Austin             SO Kiel                   12.24      12.37    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wenham, Luke              SR Little Chute           23.20      24.07   3  10   
  2 Langenhorst, Jared        SR Ripon                  23.60      24.13   3   8   
  3 Peterson, Sterling        JR Reedsville             25.12      24.37   2   6   
  4 Kleinhans, Josh           JR Valders                25.08      24.64   2   5   
  5 Field, Austin             SO Kiel                   24.00      24.72   3   4   
  6 Vander Galien, Peter      FR Ripon                  24.20      25.13   3   3   
  7 Meredith, Zach            SO Sturgeon Bay           24.40      25.22   3   2   
  8 Schnell, Brian            SR Valders                24.70      25.31   2   1   
  9 Esswein, David            JR Kiel                   24.50      25.41   3 
 10 Zak, Jarred               SR Little Chute           24.50      25.48   3 
 11 Propson, Vince            FR Chilton                25.60      25.78   2 
 12 Butler, Brandon           SO Mishicot               27.60      26.62   2 
 13 Kornelly, Chris           SO Mishicot               28.00      26.75   1 
 14 Lehman, Mulugeta          FR Valders                28.30      27.60   1 
 15 Geiger, Dakota            SO Mishicot               28.00      28.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammann, Nick             JR Kiel                   53.28      54.06   2  10   
  2 Gorski, Tyler             SR Sturgeon Bay           53.70      54.38   2   8   
  3 Hemauer, Lucas            SR Chilton                55.10      54.95   2   6   
  4 Binversie, Drew           JR Valders                55.20      56.19   2   5   
  5 Grybush, Isaiah           SR Kiel                   54.50      56.44   2   4   
  6 Memenga, David            JR Ripon                  57.20      57.50   1   3   
  7 Lyons, Mike               SO Little Chute           57.00      57.70   2   2   
  8 Cummings, Jake            SO Sturgeon Bay           56.10      58.39   2   1   
  9 Hones, Orion              JR Ripon                  57.40      58.70   1 
 10 Wise, Marcus              FR Chilton                58.00    1:00.24   1 
 11 Sternard, Kyle            SR Sturgeon Bay           59.50    1:01.27   1 
 12 Luedtke, Joel             SO Reedsville           1:07.00    1:03.37   1 
 13 Duveneck, Phillip         SO Mishicot             1:05.00    1:04.73   1 
 14 Babcock, Ken              SR Reedsville           1:05.00    1:05.34   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Botz, Rudy                SR Little Chute         2:07.00    2:05.67   10   
  2 Hammann, Nick             JR Kiel                 2:03.00    2:06.03    8   
  3 Kinscher, Joey            SO Valders              2:05.70    2:06.84    6   
  4 Hurst, Troy               SR Little Chute         2:10.00    2:09.00    5   
  5 Zimdars, Aaron            SR Ripon                2:13.40    2:10.73    4   
  6 Landolt, Darick           SO Kiel                 2:12.00    2:15.34    3   
  7 Schwobe, Kyle             SR Chilton              2:12.20    2:17.37    2   
  8 Schmitz, Ryan             SO Chilton              2:14.00    2:18.28    1   
  9 Krizek, Joey              SO Valders              2:11.50    2:18.64  
 10 Beattie, Derek            SR Reedsville           2:20.00    2:21.27  
 11 Schroedl, Oshea           FR Sturgeon Bay         2:19.00    2:21.84  
 12 Knutson, Kolt             FR Sturgeon Bay         2:20.40    2:22.46  
 13 Teachout, Matt            SR Ripon                2:17.30    2:24.18  
 14 Duveneck, Phillip         SO Mishicot             3:00.00    2:36.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinscher, Joey            SO Valders              4:50.10    4:38.13   10   
  2 Botz, Rudy                SR Little Chute         4:38.00    4:38.15    8   
  3 Connell, Nathan           SR Reedsville           4:57.00    4:41.83    6   
  4 Maile, Andrew             SR Kiel                 4:48.00    4:44.37    5   
  5 Chaussee, Marcus          JR Chilton              4:47.00    4:45.92    4   
  6 Zimdars, Aaron            SR Ripon                4:47.70    4:46.30    3   
  7 Bons, Alex                SR Little Chute         4:50.00    4:53.86    2   
  8 Maurer, Erik              JR Kiel                 4:57.00    4:56.90    1   
  9 Mortimer, John            SO Chilton              5:11.60    4:57.15  
 10 Helf, David               JR Kiel                 4:58.00    5:06.34  
 11 Zimdars, Nathan           SR Ripon                5:08.00    5:13.43  
 12 Meidl, Tommy              SO Valders              5:08.40    5:17.25  
 13 Holdridge, Dan            JR Sturgeon Bay         5:07.10    5:26.30  
 14 Leschke, Zack             FR Valders              5:40.30    5:28.56  
 15 Elliott, Erik             SO Sturgeon Bay         5:34.00    5:42.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connell, Nathan           SR Reedsville          10:44.00   10:20.05   10   
  2 Bons, Alex                SR Little Chute        10:22.00   10:21.82    8   
  3 Maile, Andrew             SR Kiel                10:33.00   10:23.74    6   
  4 Mortimer, John            SO Chilton             11:01.00   10:48.32    5   
  5 Van Grinsven, Joe         FR Little Chute        10:46.00   10:49.12    4   
  6 Helf, David               JR Kiel                10:52.00   11:02.24    3   
  7 Gatzke, Jaylen            SO Ripon               11:25.00   11:06.34    2   
  8 Holdridge, Dan            JR Sturgeon Bay        11:37.80   11:32.71    1   
  9 Kasper, Sam               JR Ripon               11:30.00   12:12.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ott, Joseph               JR Ripon                  15.80      16.10q  1 
  2 Preissner, Kyle           SR Kiel                   16.50      16.81q  1 
  3 Anthony, Jonathan         SR Sturgeon Bay           15.25      16.84q  2 
  4 Hammen, Rick              SR Little Chute           16.50      17.04q  2 
  5 Barany, Patrick           SO Chilton                17.60      17.51q  2 
  6 Benzow, Adam              SR Sturgeon Bay           16.90      17.57q  1 
  7 Schambureck, Colton       JR Reedsville             17.68      17.85q  1 
  8 Woods, Seth               SO Kiel                   17.30      17.87q  2 
  9 Butler, Daniel            JR Mishicot               18.90      18.20   2 
 10 Petrie, Jordan            SO Chilton                17.50      18.29   1 
 11 Zak, Tyler                FR Little Chute           17.80      18.54   1 
 12 Feuerstein, Jack          JR Valders                17.60      18.86   2 
 13 Hoeppner, Andrew          SO Valders                18.90      20.04   1 
 14 Holland, Chris            FR Ripon                  19.30      20.97   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ott, Joseph               JR Ripon                  16.10      15.98   10   
  2 Anthony, Jonathan         SR Sturgeon Bay           16.84      16.51    8   
  3 Preissner, Kyle           SR Kiel                   16.81      16.78    6   
  4 Hammen, Rick              SR Little Chute           17.04      17.03    5   
  5 Schambureck, Colton       JR Reedsville             17.85      17.66    4   
  6 Barany, Patrick           SO Chilton                17.51      17.66    3   
  7 Benzow, Adam              SR Sturgeon Bay           17.57      17.76    2   
  8 Woods, Seth               SO Kiel                   17.87      18.25    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Zach             SO Chilton                43.30      42.50   3  10   
  2 Anthony, Jonathan         SR Sturgeon Bay           42.60      43.27   3   8   
  3 Ott, Joseph               JR Ripon                  44.60      44.30   3   6   
  4 Benzow, Adam              SR Sturgeon Bay           43.00      44.53   3   5   
  5 Petrie, Jordan            SO Chilton                45.70      45.03   2   4   
  6 Feuerstein, Jack          JR Valders                43.60      45.09   3   3   
  7 Preissner, Kyle           SR Kiel                   44.60      45.54   3   2   
  8 Hammen, Rick              SR Little Chute           45.10      46.09   3   1   
  9 Zak, Tyler                FR Little Chute           44.60      46.26   3 
 10 Schambureck, Colton       JR Reedsville             48.00      46.73   2 
 11 Woods, Seth               SO Kiel                   47.50      48.93   2 
 12 Hoeppner, Andrew          SO Valders                47.20      52.27   2 
 13 Kasper, Sam               JR Ripon                  48.50      53.20   1 
 14 Kluenker, Austin          FR Valders                49.30      54.70   1 
 15 Holland, Chris            FR Ripon                  52.10      54.85   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valders                                             46.10      46.60   10   
  2 Kiel                                                46.20      47.35    8   
  3 Little Chute                                        45.50      47.41    6   
  4 Mishicot                                                       49.63    5   
  5 Chilton                                             49.20      50.24    4   
  6 Reedsville                                          52.00      53.65    3   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little Chute                                      1:35.00    1:38.78   10   
  2 Valders                                           1:37.50    1:39.43    8   
  3 Sturgeon Bay                                      1:38.00    1:40.38    6   
  4 Reedsville                                        1:38.00    1:40.73    5   
  5 Chilton                                           1:39.10    1:42.11    4   
  6 Kiel                                              1:42.00    1:43.84    3   
  7 Ripon                                             1:39.20    1:45.33    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                              3:37.00    3:41.15   10   
  2 Chilton                                           3:50.00    3:41.69    8   
  3 Sturgeon Bay                                      3:38.00    3:43.11    6   
  4 Valders                                           3:50.20    3:47.03    5   
  5 Reedsville                                        3:45.00    3:48.40    4   
  6 Little Chute                                      3:50.00    3:50.37    3   
  7 Ripon                                             3:53.00    3:52.09    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valders                                           8:53.10    8:53.31   10   
  2 Kiel                                              8:49.00    8:54.17    8   
  3 Chilton                                           9:01.10    8:58.40    6   
  4 Ripon                                             9:15.20    9:08.21    5   
  5 Reedsville                                        9:14.00    9:11.96    4   
  6 Sturgeon Bay                                      8:53.00    9:19.21    3   
 -- Little Chute                                      9:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herzog, Isaiah            SR Kiel                 6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Hammen, Rick              SR Little Chute         5-10.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Ratsch, Tyler             SR Valders              6-04.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Van Grinsven, Joe         FR Little Chute         5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Birschback, Matt          SR Ripon                5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Owens, Chase              SO Chilton              5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Binversie, Drew           JR Valders              5-10.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Esswein, David            JR Kiel                 5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Cummings, Jake            SO Sturgeon Bay         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Peterson, Sterling        JR Reedsville           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Bruckner, Jered           FR Chilton              5-02.00    5-04.00  
 10 Sternard, Kyle            SR Sturgeon Bay         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Leschke, Zack             FR Valders              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Novack, Kyle              SR Mishicot            13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Sabel, Todd               SR Valders             13-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Keyzers, Tanner           JR Little Chute        11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Zak, Jarred               SR Little Chute        11-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Verhagen, Dan             SR Little Chute        10-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Lorrigan, Kevin           JR Reedsville           8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Meidl, Tommy              SO Valders              9-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Geiger, Dakota            SO Mishicot             8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Kobs, Jon                 SO Chilton              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilsdorf, Michael         SR Reedsville          19-08.00   20-06.75   10   
  2 Herzog, Isaiah            SR Kiel                19-10.00   19-09.25    8   
  3 Wenham, Luke              SR Little Chute        20-06.00   19-06.50    6   
  4 Degeneffe, Stuart         JR Chilton             19-00.00   19-03.50    5   
  5 Kleinhans, Josh           JR Valders             19-06.00   19-00.00    4   
  6 Novack, Kyle              SR Mishicot            18-00.00   18-11.00    3   
  7 Ott, Joseph               JR Ripon               18-06.00   18-10.00    2   
  8 Hietpas, Nick             JR Little Chute        18-06.00   17-10.50    1   
  9 Birschback, Matt          SR Ripon                          16-09.25  
 10 Gorski, Tyler             SR Sturgeon Bay        17-04.00   16-07.50  
 11 Demeuse, Austin           SO Sturgeon Bay                   16-04.75  
 12 Geiger, Dakota            SO Mishicot            15-00.00   14-11.50  
 13 Goelzer, Elijah           FR Reedsville          15-00.00   13-08.25  
 14 Duveneck, Phillip         SO Mishicot            13-00.00   13-04.25  
 15 Lehman, Mulugeta          FR Valders             17-08.00   13-01.00  
 -- Owens, Chase              SO Chilton             17-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilsdorf, Michael         SR Reedsville          40-05.00   40-10.50   10   
  2 Anthony, Jonathan         SR Sturgeon Bay        40-03.00   40-05.75    8   
  3 Ratsch, Tyler             SR Valders             40-01.00   40-02.75    6   
  4 Herzog, Isaiah            SR Kiel                40-00.00   40-01.00    5   
  5 Ott, Joseph               JR Ripon               38-08.00   38-10.25    4   
  6 Hietpas, Nick             JR Little Chute        39-06.00   37-11.00    3   
  7 Birschback, Matt          SR Ripon               39-03.00   37-08.75    2   
  8 Chaussee, Marcus          JR Chilton             36-05.00   36-09.75    1   
  9 Woods, Seth               SO Kiel                36-00.00   35-10.50  
 10 Wise, Marcus              FR Chilton             34-10.00   34-02.00  
 11 Lorrigan, Kevin           JR Reedsville          36-02.00   33-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruyette, Charlie         SR Little Chute        48-02.00   49-10.00   10   
  2 Rosenthal, Casey          SO Sturgeon Bay        47-01.00   45-11.50    8   
  3 Brunner, Ben              JR Reedsville          43-10.00   45-07.50    6   
  4 Robichaud, Trevor         FR Ripon               40-01.00   43-09.00    5   
  5 Mathes, Tyler             SO Chilton             42-10.00   42-07.25    4   
  6 Klosterman, Dylan         SO Ripon               41-09.00   42-05.25    3   
  7 Schnell, Brian            SR Valders             46-02.00   41-07.00    2   
  8 Maley, Matthew            SO Little Chute        41-00.00   41-05.75    1   
  9 Salm, Dustin              JR Kiel                43-00.00   40-10.25  
 10 Taylor, Jared             FR Chilton                        40-07.00  
 11 Wilz, Conner              FR Sturgeon Bay        37-05.00   40-01.50  
 12 Fritsch, Derek            SR Kiel                40-00.00   37-05.50  
 13 Brendemuehl, Jon          FR Mishicot            29-00.00   32-05.75  
 14 Athen, Dakota             SO Valders             35-01.00   30-06.00  
 15 Babcock, Ken              SR Reedsville          30-06.00   29-07.00  
 16 Kornelly, Chris           SO Mishicot            28-00.00   27-08.00  
 17 Haese, Sawyer             SO Reedsville          29-04.00   27-01.00  
 -- Jaeger, Brad              JR Kiel                44-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruyette, Charlie         SR Little Chute          135-00     141-09   10   
  2 Jaeger, Brad              JR Kiel                  125-00     135-09    8   
  3 Robichaud, Trevor         FR Ripon                 118-03     131-11    6   
  4 Klosterman, Dylan         SO Ripon                 125-05     127-03    5   
  5 Brunner, Ben              JR Reedsville            120-02     127-00    4   
  6 Wilz, Conner              FR Sturgeon Bay          115-08     119-07    3   
  7 Taylor, Jared             FR Chilton                          117-08    2   
  8 Fritsch, Derek            SR Kiel                  126-00     114-02    1   
  9 Geiger, Dakota            SO Mishicot               88-00     106-08  
 10 Elliott, Nathon           JR Valders               100-02     101-01  
 11 Mathes, Tyler             SO Chilton                           98-09  
 12 Butler, Brandon           SO Mishicot               80-00      92-08  
 13 Butler, Daniel            JR Mishicot               77-00      87-10  
 14 Dollevoet, Derek          SO Little Chute          100-00      82-08  
 15 Haese, Sawyer             SO Reedsville             65-00      75-10  
 16 Babcock, Ken              SR Reedsville             82-09      72-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chilton                    157.50     2) Little Chute              149.25
    3) Kiel                        94.25     4) Valders                    70   
    5) Ripon                       67        6) Sturgeon Bay               60   
    7) Reedsville                  55.50     8) Mishicot                   38.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Little Chute               145        2) Kiel                      121   
    3) Valders                     93        4) Ripon                      89   
    5) Chilton                     75        5) Reedsville                 75   
    7) Sturgeon Bay                71        8) Mishicot                   25