Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2011 09:35 PM
                   Iola/Scandanavi T-Bird Invite - 5/2/2011                    
                    Timing & Results by PrimeTiming Timing                     
                               Iola High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Amanda            SR Weyauwega-Fr           14.02      14.26   3  10   
  2 Reissman, Lauren          SO Marion                 15.03      14.43   1   8   
  3 Weed, Tyisha              FR Iola Scandin           13.10      14.69   3   6   
  4 Wudstrack, Cassidy        FR Marion                 14.47      14.73   2   5   
  5 White, Darice             JR Menominee In           14.10      15.03   3   4   
  6 Kohlbeck, Sam             JR Port Edwards           13.99      15.11   3   3   
  7 Ahlswede, Kiedra          SO Iola Scandin           14.50      15.28   2   2   
  8 Shulfer, Chelsea          JR Amherst                14.50      15.30   2   1   
  9 Kohlbeck, Jordyn          SO Port Edwards           13.96      15.37   3 
 10 Minniecheske, Mandi       SO Tigerton               14.64      15.41   2 
 11 Anderson, Rylee           JR Almond-Bancr           14.30      15.43   3 
 12 Dezort, Aree              FR Amherst                14.60      15.44   2 
 13 Wortham, Taneisha         FR Wild Rose              14.00      15.46   3 
 14 Moreno, Keria             SO Gresham-Bowl           14.80      15.56   2 
 15 Chantelois, Ashley        SO Amherst                15.60      15.61   1 
 16 Beil, Julia               FR Marion                 15.16      15.95   1 
 17 Minniecheske, Emily       JR Tigerton                          16.27   1 
 18 Jimenez, Candy            SR Tigerton               16.33      16.92   1 
 19 Williams, LaKeisha        FR Gresham-Bowl           14.80      17.11   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sabrina           SR Port Edwards           27.40      29.01   4  10   
  2 Lasecki, Michelle         JR Marion                 28.65      29.92   4   8   
  3 Dezort, Aree              FR Amherst                30.10      30.25   4   6   
  4 Van Asten, Jen            SR Shiocton               30.50      31.11   3   5   
  5 Coates, Veronica          SR Port Edwards           27.88      31.21   4   4   
  6 Anderson, Lindsay         FR Gresham-Bowl           31.08      31.29   3   3   
  7 Shulfer, Chelsea          JR Amherst                30.00      31.68   4   2   
  8 Minniecheske, Mandi       SO Tigerton               32.10      31.75   3   1   
  9 Heck, McKenna             FR Almond-Bancr           30.36      32.08   3 
 10 Akey, Lauren              SO Weyauwega-Fr           29.49      32.33   4 
 11 Hecker, Jozie             FR Wild Rose              32.00      32.45   3 
 12 Frye, Morgan              FR Iola Scandin           35.00      32.74   1 
 13 Huffman, Nicole           JR Iola Scandin           33.00      32.98   2 
 14 Jimenez, Candy            SR Tigerton               33.00      32.99   2 
 15 Andrews, Brittny          FR Gresham-Bowl           32.98      33.19   2 
 16 Anderson, Rylee           JR Almond-Bancr           31.18      33.34   3 
 17 Powell, Samanda           SO Shiocton               32.74      33.59   3 
 18 Chantelois, Ashley        SO Amherst                33.00      33.93   2 
 19 Schultz, Adell            JR Tigerton               36.50      34.93   1 
 20 Zurfluh, Sam              JR Shiocton               33.04      35.36   2 
 20 Kaluzny, Megan            SO Weyauwega-Fr           34.90      35.36   2 
 22 Rebman, Emily             SO Weyauwega-Fr           34.95      39.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yeska, Morgan             JR Wild Rose            1:07.00    1:05.28   2  10   
  2 Marchan, Karina           FR Wild Rose            1:08.00    1:06.18   2   8   
  3 Felckowski, Katie         SR Amherst              1:10.00    1:10.54   2   6   
  4 Oligney, Ellen            SO Iola Scandin         1:09.00    1:13.81   2   5   
  5 Miller, Ashley            SR Gresham-Bowl         1:13.68    1:14.29   1   4   
  6 Trelka, Sierra            JR Amherst              1:13.00    1:14.43   1   3   
  7 Workman, Alexis           FR Marion               1:15.00    1:16.37   1   2   
  8 Schroth, Erin             SO Shiocton             1:20.40    1:20.59   1   1   
  9 Kaquatosh, Taniel         JR Menominee In         1:15.00    1:27.09   1 
 10 Durrant, Brittany         FR Weyauwega-Fr         1:20.55    1:32.11   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr         2:40.50    2:34.27   10   
  2 Kjentvet, Alayna          FR Wild Rose            2:36.00    2:35.77    8   
  3 Brumer, Sarah             JR Iola Scandin         2:49.00    2:48.60    6   
  4 Wogsland, Lindsey         SR Iola Scandin         2:52.00    2:49.17    5   
  5 Hingeveld, Amy            SO Weyauwega-Fr         2:50.53    2:52.61    4   
  6 Dalsky, Emily             FR Amherst              2:40.00    2:55.68    3   
  7 Filonenko, Amy            SR Port Edwards         2:55.00    3:03.87    2   
  8 Workman, Alexis           FR Marion               2:45.00    3:10.56    1   
  9 Perez, Cami               SO Menominee In         3:20.00    3:28.84  
 10 Kaquatosh, Taniel         JR Menominee In         3:20.00    3:52.17  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr         5:44.00    5:41.63   10   
  2 Peters, Alyse             FR Weyauwega-Fr         5:50.50    5:57.22    8   
  3 Daniels, Kelly            JR Gresham-Bowl         5:55.00    5:58.53    6   
  4 Sether, Emily             FR Iola Scandin         6:03.00    6:00.69    5   
  5 Piper, Hannah             JR Wild Rose            6:00.00    6:08.88    4   
  6 Felckowski, Nikki         SO Amherst              6:20.00    6:17.19    3   
  7 Wideman, Kirsten          SO Amherst              6:30.00    6:27.72    2   
  8 Phillippe, Katie          FR Wild Rose            6:11.00    6:36.78    1   
  9 Dalsky, Emily             FR Amherst              6:35.00    6:38.66  
 10 Oligney, Ellen            SO Iola Scandin         6:46.00    6:40.03  
 11 Hernandez, Isabell        JR Shiocton             6:32.60    7:24.18  
 12 Perez, Cami               SO Menominee In         7:20.00    7:46.23  
 13 Gauthier, Chevelle        JR Menominee In         7:40.00    7:57.61  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jepson, Gillian           FR Wild Rose           13:13.13   13:31.33   10   
  2 Wideman, Kirsten          SO Amherst             14:00.00   13:44.95    8   
  3 Welk, Shianne             SO Gresham-Bowl        16:55.00   16:37.95    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yeska, Morgan             JR Wild Rose              17.00      18.22   2  10   
  2 Peterson, Stephanie       SO Wild Rose              17.60      18.59   2   8   
  3 Arndt, Kayla              JR Gresham-Bowl           19.68      20.41   2   6   
  4 Goetsch, Dacia            SR Weyauwega-Fr           19.01      20.47   2   5   
  5 Freeberg, Cami            SO Port Edwards           19.99      21.36   2   4   
  6 Grimm, Sidney             FR Port Edwards           20.50      21.69   1   3   
  7 Schultz, Adell            JR Tigerton               21.72      21.76   1   2   
  8 Schroeder, Aysia          FR Weyauwega-Fr           20.79      21.84   1   1   
  9 Hardel, Amanda            FR Iola Scandin           20.10      22.63   1 
 10 Gilbert, Kaitie           JR Weyauwega-Fr           19.08      22.97   2 
 11 Hershberger, Kaley        FR Wild Rose              19.80      24.00   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stephanie       SO Wild Rose              53.90      52.66   2  10   
  2 Hazlett, Haley            SO Wild Rose              53.00      56.08   2   8   
  3 Muntner, Makayla          FR Wild Rose              53.10      56.81   2   6   
  4 Arndt, Kayla              JR Gresham-Bowl           55.43      57.15   2   5   
  5 Glodowski, Kim            SR Amherst                57.00      57.91   1   4   
  6 Melum, Ashley             JR Iola Scandin           56.00      58.16   2   3   
  7 Schroeder, Aysia          FR Weyauwega-Fr           54.43      58.35   2   2   
  8 Huffman, Nicole           JR Iola Scandin           58.20      59.68   1   1   
  9 Freeberg, Cami            SO Port Edwards           56.89    1:00.69   1 
 10 Goetsch, Dacia            SR Weyauwega-Fr           59.92    1:00.76   1 
 11 Hardel, Amanda            FR Iola Scandin         1:02.00    1:00.85   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marion                                              55.00      55.56   2  10   
     1) Lasecki, Michelle JR            2) Reissman, Lauren SO            
     3) Bossell, Chelsea JR             4) Wudstrack, Cassidy FR          
  2 Port Edwards                                        53.88      55.95   2   8   
     1) Kohlbeck, Sam JR                2) Kohlbeck, Jordyn SO            
     3) Coates, Veronica SR             4) Morgan, Sabrina SR             
  3 Wild Rose                                           53.00      56.27   2   6   
     1) Marchan, Karina FR              2) Muntner, Danielle JR           
     3) Hecker, Makayla JR              4) Hazlett, Haley SO              
  4 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   56.71      56.72   2   5   
     1) Miller, Amanda SR               2) Schwartz, KaLyn SO             
     3) Akey, Lauren SO                 4) Schroeder, Joanna SR           
  5 Iola Scandinavia                                    59.20      58.96   1   4   
     1) Ahlswede, Kiedra SO             2) Frias, Lidia SO                
     3) Weed, Tyisha FR                 4) Frye, Morgan FR                
  6 Gresham-Bowler                                      58.19      59.49   2   3   
     1) Peters, Carli SO                2) Williams, LaKeisha FR          
     3) Moreno, Keria SO                4) Anderson, Lindsay FR           
  7 Tigerton                                            58.53      59.85   2   2   
     1) Breaker, Jenna SR               2) Minniecheske, Emily JR         
     3) Minniecheske, Sarah SR          4) Minniecheske, Mandi SO         
  8 Amherst                                           1:00.00    1:03.97   1   1   
     1) Chantelois, Ashley SO           2) Trelka, Sierra JR              
     3) Malone, Abby SO                 4) Lepinski, Johanna SR           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marion                                            1:58.92    1:57.62   2  10   
     1) Lasecki, Michelle JR            2) Reissman, Lauren SO            
     3) Bossell, Chelsea JR             4) Wudstrack, Cassidy FR          
  2 Wild Rose                                         1:52.00    1:57.67   2   8   
     1) Yeska, Morgan JR                2) Hecker, Makayla JR             
     3) Muntner, Makayla FR             4) Piper, Hannah JR               
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 1:59.71    2:02.04   2   6   
     1) Miller, Amanda SR               2) Akey, Lauren SO                
     3) Goetsch, Dacia SR               4) Schroeder, Joanna SR           
  4 Iola Scandinavia                                  2:05.30    2:03.55   2   5   
     1) Ahlswede, Kiedra SO             2) Frye, Morgan FR                
     3) Weed, Tyisha FR                 4) Huffman, Nicole JR             
  5 Amherst                                           2:00.00    2:07.26   2   4   
     1) Lepinski, Johanna SR            2) Malone, Abby SO                
     3) Dezort, Aree FR                 4) Shulfer, Chelsea JR            
  6 Tigerton                                          2:07.00    2:12.47   2   3   
     1) Minniecheske, Sarah SR          2) Jimenez, Candy SR              
     3) Minniecheske, Emily JR          4) Fuhrman, Kaitlin JR            
  7 Gresham-Bowler                                    2:10.00    2:13.25   1   2   
     1) Bossell, Brittany JR            2) Peters, Carli SO               
     3) Andrews, Brittny FR             4) Anderson, Lindsay FR           
  8 Port Edwards                                      2:15.00    2:16.77   1   1   
     1) Daven, Brooke FR                2) Grimm, Sidney FR               
     3) Radtke, Savanna FR              4) Werner, Melinda JR             
 -- Shiocton                                          2:07.20         DQ   1 
     1) Van Asten, Jen SR               2) Schroth, Erin SO               
     3) Powell, Samanda SO              4) Zurfluh, Sam JR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wild Rose                                         4:39.00    4:34.23   10   
     1) Muntner, Makayla FR             2) Kjentvet, Alayna FR            
     3) Brownlow, Amber SO              4) Hazlett, Haley SO              
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 4:35.33    4:36.85    8   
     1) Beyer, Jane SO                  2) Austreng, Danielle SO          
     3) Schroeder, Joanna SR            4) Peters, Alyse FR               
  3 Iola Scandinavia                                  4:46.00    4:45.99    6   
     1) Brumer, Sarah JR                2) Wogsland, Lindsey SR           
     3) Sether, Emily FR                4) Melum, Ashley JR               
  4 Amherst                                                      4:51.78    5   
     1) Glodowski, Kim SR               2) Dalsky, Emily FR               
     3) Felckowski, Nikki SO            4) Felckowski, Katie SR           
  5 Gresham-Bowler                                    4:51.00    4:53.69    4   
     1) Miller, Ashley SR               2) Moreno, Keria SO               
     3) Arndt, Kayla JR                 4) Daniels, Kelly JR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                10:44.73   10:43.13   10   
     1) Peters, Alyse FR                2) Beyer, Jane SO                 
     3) Austreng, Danielle SO           4) Schroeder, Ellen JR            
  2 Wild Rose                                        11:00.00   10:53.53    8   
     1) Brownlow, Amber SO              2) Pavlat, Sydney SO              
     3) Jepson, Gillian FR              4) Muntner, Danielle JR           
  3 Iola Scandinavia                                 12:20.00   11:04.06    6   
     1) Wogsland, Lindsey SR            2) Oligney, Ellen SO              
     3) Sether, Emily FR                4) Brumer, Sarah JR               
  4 Amherst                                          11:45.00   11:31.16    5   
     1) Glodowski, Kim SR               2) Trelka, Sierra JR              
     3) Felckowski, Katie SR            4) Felckowski, Nikki SO           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            SR Tigerton             5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Minniecheske, Emily       JR Tigerton             5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Stephanie       SO Wild Rose            4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Austreng, Danielle        SO Weyauwega-Fr         4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Miller, Ashley            SR Gresham-Bowl         4-02.00    4-02.00    3   
  5 Hershberger, Kaley        FR Wild Rose            4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  5 Hildebrandt, Paige        FR Port Edwards         4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  8 Moreno, Keria             SO Gresham-Bowl         4-02.00    4-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            SR Tigerton            16-03.00   14-11.00   10   
  2 Schroeder, Joanna         SR Weyauwega-Fr        14-00.00   14-08.50    8   
  3 Coates, Veronica          SR Port Edwards        15-05.00   14-07.00    6   
  4 Mueller, Cody             SR Wild Rose           15-00.00   14-03.50    5   
  5 Dezort, Aree              FR Amherst             13-00.00   13-08.25    4   
  6 Hazlett, Haley            SO Wild Rose           15-00.00   13-06.75    2.50
  6 Miller, Amanda            SR Weyauwega-Fr        15-04.00   13-06.75    2.50
  8 Frias, Lidia              SO Iola Scandin        14-04.00   13-03.00    1   
  9 Peters, Carli             SO Gresham-Bowl        13-04.00   13-02.00  
 10 Anderson, Rylee           JR Almond-Bancr        13-04.00   13-00.00  
 11 Daniels, Kelly            JR Gresham-Bowl        13-04.00   12-11.00  
 12 Minniecheske, Sarah       SR Tigerton            12-06.00   12-09.00  
 13 White, Darice             JR Menominee In        12-10.00   12-02.00  
 14 Heck, McKenna             FR Almond-Bancr        12-06.00   12-01.00  
 15 Arndt, Kayla              JR Gresham-Bowl        12-05.00   11-10.75  
 16 Minniecheske, Mandi       SO Tigerton            13-07.00   11-08.00  
 17 Hecker, Jozie             FR Wild Rose           13-00.00   11-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sabrina           SR Port Edwards        35-08.00   32-10.75   10   
  2 Breaker, Jenna            SR Tigerton            33-05.00   32-06.75    8   
  3 Marchan, Karina           FR Wild Rose           32-00.00   31-01.75    6   
  4 Kohlbeck, Jordyn          SO Port Edwards        32-00.00   30-10.75    5   
  5 Frias, Lidia              SO Iola Scandin        30-01.00   28-11.25    4   
  6 Daniels, Kelly            JR Gresham-Bowl        28-08.00   27-10.50    3   
  7 Powell, Samanda           SO Shiocton            24-07.00   27-01.75    2   
  8 Bossell, Chelsea          JR Marion              29-02.00   26-10.00    1   
  9 Akey, Lauren              SO Weyauwega-Fr        29-05.00   26-09.75  
 10 Schroeder, Aysia          FR Weyauwega-Fr        29-07.00   25-02.75  
 11 Lasecki, Michelle         JR Marion              28-07.00   25-02.00  
 -- St. Clair, Sydney         SO Shiocton            20-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutz, Katy                JR Amherst             37-00.00   35-06.75   10   
  2 Merkes, Julie             SR Port Edwards        33-00.00   31-09.50    8   
  3 Rutz, Lindsay             FR Amherst             33-00.00   30-03.75    6   
  4 Van Asten, Jen            SR Shiocton            30-05.00   28-10.50    5   
  5 Int-Hout, Brittany        SO Gresham-Bowl        28-01.00   26-02.25    4   
  6 Berg, Paige               JR Iola Scandin        26-08.00   25-09.75    3   
  7 Abhold, Elizabeth         SO Weyauwega-Fr        29-08.00   25-06.00    2   
  8 Beyer, Jackie             SR Weyauwega-Fr        27-00.00   25-05.25    1   
  9 Beechy, Lorette           SR Marion              26-08.00   24-04.00  
 10 Somers, Jenna             FR Iola Scandin        19-04.00   23-08.50  
 11 Gauthier, Chevelle        JR Menominee In        22-00.00   23-08.25  
 12 Beil, Julia               FR Marion              22-04.00   23-08.00  
 13 Wortham, Taneisha         FR Wild Rose           26-00.00   23-06.00  
 14 Schultz, Adell            JR Tigerton            27-09.00   22-09.25  
 15 Fuhrman, Kaitlin          JR Tigerton            21-11.00   22-05.00  
 16 Peterson, Becky           SO Amherst             23-00.00   22-03.75  
 17 Jandourek, Elaina         SR Shiocton            26-02.00   21-10.50  
 18 Werner, Melinda           JR Port Edwards        24-00.00   21-06.25  
 19 Kloehn, Alexis            FR Weyauwega-Fr        24-05.00   20-09.25  
 20 Montag, Steph             SR Port Edwards        23-00.00   20-06.25  
 21 Kruzela, Rachel           FR Wild Rose           23-00.00   20-03.75  
 22 Behnke, April             JR Iola Scandin        18-00.00   19-09.00  
 23 Welk, Shianne             SO Gresham-Bowl        19-07.00   18-04.75  
 24 Wilkinson, Anna           JR Tigerton            16-09.00   16-03.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutz, Katy                JR Amherst               107-00     117-04   10   
  2 Piper, Hannah             JR Wild Rose             100-00     105-03    8   
  3 Rutz, Lindsay             FR Amherst                90-00   97-03.25    6   
  4 Int-Hout, Brittany        SO Gresham-Bowl          107-07      95-00    5   
  5 Bossell, Chelsea          JR Marion                 94-02      86-11    4   
  6 Abhold, Elizabeth         SO Weyauwega-Fr           93-05      85-04    3   
  7 Van Asten, Jen            SR Shiocton               85-01      85-03    2   
  8 Merkes, Julie             SR Port Edwards           90-00      83-05    1   
  9 Beyer, Jackie             SR Weyauwega-Fr           81-02      77-10  
 10 Anderson, Lindsay         FR Gresham-Bowl           72-04      73-09  
 11 Berg, Paige               JR Iola Scandin           90-00      72-02  
 12 Peterson, Becky           SO Amherst                70-00   70-01.25  
 13 Schultz, Adell            JR Tigerton               77-00      65-01  
 14 Jandourek, Elaina         SR Shiocton               58-00      64-05  
 15 Gauthier, Chevelle        JR Menominee In           70-00      64-00  
 16 Beechy, Lorette           SR Marion                 70-08   63-00.50  
 17 Kloehn, Alexis            FR Weyauwega-Fr           65-03      58-01  
 18 Werner, Melinda           JR Port Edwards           62-00   57-02.50  
 19 Fuhrman, Kaitlin          JR Tigerton               57-08   56-11.50  
 20 Montag, Steph             SR Port Edwards           60-00   56-07.50  
 21 Wilkinson, Anna           JR Tigerton               50-11      55-02  
 22 Gray, Kaylee              JR Iola Scandin           60-00   45-01.50  
 23 Beyer, Courtney           SO Iola Scandin           60-00      38-02  
 24 Beil, Julia               FR Marion                            33-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           11.20      11.90   4  10   
  2 White, Kenny              SR Iola Scandin           11.30      12.43   4   8   
  3 Fielding, Freddy          JR Shiocton               12.32      12.43   3   6   
  4 Schreiber, Jordan         SR Gresham-Bowl           12.12      12.52   4   5   
  5 Nelson, Michael           SR Weyauwega-Fr           11.88      12.55   4   4   
  6 Klemp, Sean               SR Shiocton               12.05      12.58   4   2.50
  6 Gruber, Nathan            JR Port Edwards           12.20      12.58   3   2.50
  8 Dake, Jerek               JR Almond-Bancr           12.48      12.60   3   1   
  9 Haase, Casey              SR Weyauwega-Fr           12.00      12.62   4 
 10 Konkol, Jonathan          SO Amherst                12.30      12.65   3 
 11 Smithana, Eric            JR Port Edwards           12.56      12.73   3 
 12 Wendt, Lance              SR Wild Rose              11.91      12.86   4 
 13 Young, Hunter             JR Shiocton               12.43      13.18   3 
 14 Robinson, Stanley         JR Menominee In                      13.21   1 
 15 Detert, Brady             JR Marion                 12.93      13.35   2 
 16 Sweeney, Hank             JR Port Edwards           12.89      13.61   2 
 17 Cisewski, Taylor          FR Almond-Bancr           13.20      13.73   2 
 18 Stutzman, Uriah           FR Tigerton               13.82      13.79   2 
 19 Puyleart, Kephra          FR Tigerton               14.02      14.13   1 
 20 Beigel, Joe               FR Almond-Bancr           13.50      14.26   2 
 21 Dixon, Jeff               JR Menominee In           14.00      14.60   1 
 22 Bloecher, Dutch           FR Tigerton               13.83      15.49   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           23.00      24.05   3  10   
  2 Shumaker, Taylor          SR Gresham-Bowl           24.29      24.42   3   8   
  3 Erickson, Brian           SR Wild Rose              24.10      25.06   3   6   
  4 Klemp, Sean               SR Shiocton               24.92      25.22   3   5   
  5 Konkol, Jonathan          SO Amherst                24.90      25.58   3   4   
  6 Loughrin, Kyle            SR Weyauwega-Fr           24.99      25.59   3   3   
  7 Dake, Jerek               JR Almond-Bancr           25.86      25.67   2   2   
  8 Fielding, Freddy          JR Shiocton               25.41      25.87   2   1   
  9 Vetrone, Rob              SR Wild Rose              24.90      26.22   3 
 10 Molden, Mike              SO Iola Scandin           26.00      26.48   2 
 11 Bucholtz, Sawn            SO Gresham-Bowl           27.02      27.25   2 
 12 Van Asten, Jacob          FR Shiocton               25.94      27.82   2 
 13 Kobiske, Jonas            JR Weyauwega-Fr           25.00      28.09   3 
 14 Puyleart, Kephra          FR Tigerton               29.01      28.28   1 
 15 Ellie, Matt               SO Iola Scandin           29.00      28.59   1 
 16 Beigel, Joe               FR Almond-Bancr           27.50      29.55   2 
 17 Bloecher, Dutch           FR Tigerton               31.56      32.15   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudziak, Darren           JR Wild Rose              52.30      53.51   3  10   
  2 Shumaker, Taylor          SR Gresham-Bowl           54.87      53.80   3   8   
  3 Hoffman, Ben              SR Iola Scandin           55.00      54.70   3   6   
  4 Utecht, Kyle              SR Weyauwega-Fr           55.60      55.43   3   5   
  5 Erickson, Brian           SR Wild Rose              53.50      56.44   3   4   
  6 Vele, Curtis              SO Gresham-Bowl           59.85    1:01.75   2   3   
  7 Shulfer, Zach             FR Amherst                56.00    1:01.90   3   2   
  8 Pagel, Jon                JR Almond-Bancr           57.50    1:01.95   3   1   
  9 Buchholtz, Mark           SO Weyauwega-Fr         1:03.50    1:06.71   2 
 10 Linger, Dakota            SO Iola Scandin         1:01.00    1:10.26   2 
 11 Reiter, Brandon           FR Menominee In         1:10.00    1:11.84   2 
 12 Velasquez, Michael        SO Port Edwards         1:15.00    1:13.09   2 
 13 Schaal, Adam              SO Port Edwards         1:15.00    1:15.42   1 
 14 Crowe, Deonte             FR Menominee In         1:15.00    1:19.30   1 
 15 Peters, Austin            FR Menominee In         1:17.00    1:19.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudziak, Darren           JR Wild Rose            2:02.00    2:03.95   10   
  2 Hoffman, Ben              SR Iola Scandin         2:06.00    2:12.28    8   
  3 Przybylski, Ryan          JR Iola Scandin         2:14.00    2:13.43    6   
  4 Gage, Henry               SO Wild Rose            2:09.00    2:14.31    5   
  5 Smith, James              SR Gresham-Bowl         2:26.59    2:34.64    4   
  6 Schraeder, Justin         SO Port Edwards         2:40.00    2:34.75    3   
  7 Stewert, Ian              SR Port Edwards         2:25.00    2:35.66    2   
  8 Kobiske, Logan            FR Weyauwega-Fr         2:37.50    2:36.77    1   
  9 Prillwitz, Dan            FR Weyauwega-Fr         2:38.50    2:37.05  
 10 Coenen, Kyle              JR Shiocton             2:39.70    2:39.01  
 11 Wedig, Jacob              SO Port Edwards         2:40.00    2:40.14  
 12 Reiter, Brandon           FR Menominee In         2:20.00    2:41.87  
 13 Peters, Austin            FR Menominee In         3:15.00    3:09.51  
 14 Crowe, Deonte             FR Menominee In         3:15.00    3:11.18  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Derek           SO Iola Scandin         5:01.00    4:58.62   10   
  2 Blocker, Joe              SR Wild Rose            4:58.00    5:02.74    8   
  3 Lutz, Jared               SR Amherst              5:20.00    5:08.80    6   
  4 Paeth, Matt               SO Wild Rose            5:12.00    5:11.30    5   
  5 Werner, Nathan            SO Amherst              5:30.00    5:17.36    4   
  6 Faldet, John              SO Iola Scandin         5:13.00    5:23.78    3   
  7 Radtke, Jeff              JR Port Edwards         5:12.00    5:28.36    2   
  8 Smith, James              SR Gresham-Bowl         5:30.00    5:36.71    1   
  9 Reiter, Brandon           FR Menominee In         5:43.00    5:39.98  
 10 Leonardt, Kyle            FR Almond-Bancr         5:31.00    5:43.48  
 11 Long, Thomas              SR Weyauwega-Fr         6:01.25    5:49.33  
 12 Pagel, Evan               FR Almond-Bancr         6:15.00    6:01.33  
 13 St. Louis, Josh           JR Weyauwega-Fr         6:08.06    6:05.33  
 14 Powers, Joshua            SO Amherst              6:00.00    6:08.77  
 15 Woods, Matt               SR Shiocton             5:54.00    6:24.75  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gage, Levi                SR Wild Rose           10:50.00   10:58.83   10   
  2 Thomas, Nick              SO Weyauwega-Fr        11:22.49   11:04.28    8   
  3 Blocker, Joe              SR Wild Rose           11:05.00   11:15.87    6   
  4 Werner, Nathan            SO Amherst             11:20.00   11:43.80    5   
  5 Schmidt, Dylan            JR Gresham-Bowl        12:20.00   12:04.67    4   
  6 Hermsen, Logan            SO Amherst             13:00.00   13:03.26    3   
  7 Crist, Dan                FR Weyauwega-Fr        13:17.55   13:28.27    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           16.00      17.12   2  10   
  2 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin           16.40      17.79   2   8   
  3 Cochrane, Jon             JR Wild Rose              16.90      18.02   2   6   
  4 Dix, Alec                 JR Wild Rose              17.05      18.50   2   5   
  5 Erickson, Dan             SO Shiocton               17.03      18.74   2   4   
  6 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin           17.20      18.87   2   3   
  7 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr           17.53      19.08   2   2   
  8 Boucher, Mason            JR Gresham-Bowl           19.47      20.02   1   1   
  9 Gotz, Jon                 SR Port Edwards           20.00      20.10   1 
 10 Henry, Seth               SR Gresham-Bowl           19.81      20.13   1 
 11 Desotell, Ryan            JR Amherst                20.00      20.51   1 
 12 Desotell, Joshua          SO Amherst                20.50      21.01   1 
 13 Ben, Schwartz             JR Port Edwards           21.00      22.51   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin           41.00      43.50   2  10   
  2 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin           43.00      44.17   2   8   
  3 Dopp, Kelton              SR Wild Rose              43.50      45.09   2   6   
  4 Cochrane, Jon             JR Wild Rose              44.10      45.29   2   5   
  5 Waupoose, Donavan         SR Menominee In           48.00      47.02   2   4   
  6 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr           46.13      47.26   2   3   
  7 Ristau, Austin            SR Weyauwega-Fr           50.00      47.82   1   2   
  8 Erickson, Dan             SO Shiocton               48.04      48.51   2   1   
  9 Schroeder, Aaron          FR Weyauwega-Fr           48.42      48.58   2 
 10 Olsen, Austin             FR Gresham-Bowl           49.28      51.06   1 
 11 Ellie, A.J.               JR Almond-Bancr           53.98      53.81   1 
 12 Desotell, Ryan            JR Amherst                55.00      56.83   1 
 13 Desotell, Joshua          SO Amherst                56.00      59.27   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   47.54      47.21   10   
     1) Nelson, Michael SR              2) Ristau, Travis SO              
     3) Leyva, Raul SR                  4) Loughrin, Kyle SR              
  2 Iola Scandinavia                                    50.00      48.28    8   
     1) White, Kenny SR                 2) Mathany, Mitch SR              
     3) Mathany, Matt FR                4) Paulson, Devin FR              
  3 Wild Rose                                           47.45      48.78    6   
     1) Wendt, Lance SR                 2) Dix, Alec JR                   
     3) Vetrone, Rob SR                 4) Kramer, Jacob SR               
  4 Shiocton                                            47.31      48.83    5   
     1) Klemp, Sean SR                  2) Fielding, Freddy JR            
     3) Van Asten, Jacob FR             4) Erickson, Dan SO               
  5 Port Edwards                                        47.68      49.64    4   
     1) Cegelski, Josh FR               2) Sweeney, Hank JR               
     3) Gruber, Nathan JR               4) Smithana, Eric JR              
  6 Gresham-Bowler                                      50.99      53.20    3   
     1) Andrews, Ryan SR                2) Kolpack, Brad SR               
     3) Miller, Brandon FR              4) Schreiber, Jordan SR           
  7 Amherst                                             52.00      56.09    2   
     1) Malcolm, Kaleb JR               2) Chesmore, Alex SR              
     3) Fasula, Anthony FR              4) Makuski, Mitchell SR           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iola Scandinavia                                  1:42.80    1:42.30   10   
     1) Mathany, Matt FR                2) Paulson, Devin FR              
     3) Schumacher, Bryan SO            4) White, Kenny SR                
  2 Wild Rose                                         1:38.60    1:43.67    8   
     1) Wendt, Lance SR                 2) Dopp, Kelton SR                
     3) Vetrone, Rob SR                 4) Kramer, Jacob SR               
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 1:40.68    1:44.92    6   
     1) Hanes, Dustin SO                2) Ristau, Travis SO              
     3) Fitzpatrick, Trevor SO          4) Prillwitz, Dan FR              
  4 Almond-Bancroft                                   1:48.46    1:47.01    5   
     1) Ellie, A.J. JR                  2) Hartman, Michael JR            
     3) Cisewski, Taylor FR             4) Dake, Jerek JR                 
  5 Gresham-Bowler                                    1:46.99    1:47.14    4   
     1) Bucholtz, Sawn SO               2) Boucher, Mason JR              
     3) Henry, Seth SR                  4) Olsen, Austin FR               
  6 Shiocton                                          1:51.61    1:51.40    3   
     1) Van Asten, Jacob FR             2) Woods, Matt SR                 
     3) Young, Hunter JR                4) Coenen, Kyle JR                
  7 Amherst                                           1:52.00    1:56.85    2   
     1) Desotell, Joshua SO             2) Fasula, Anthony FR             
     3) Waldman, Luke JR                4) Makuski, Mitchell SR           
  8 Port Edwards                                      1:50.00    1:58.05    1   
     1) L, Book SR                      2) Rodriguez, Daniel SR           
     3) Kwek, Nick SR                   4) Parks, Corey FR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wild Rose                                         3:38.00    3:42.39   10   
     1) Erickson, Brian SR              2) Dopp, Kelton SR                
     3) Nyman, Ben SR                   4) Hudziak, Darren JR             
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 3:47.37    3:51.22    8   
     1) Utecht, Kyle SR                 2) Killeen, Chris SR              
     3) Kuenzi, Jake SR                 4) Ristau, Austin SR              
  3 Iola Scandinavia                                  3:55.00    3:58.22    6   
     1) Peterson, Derek SO              2) Przybylski, Ryan JR            
     3) Peterson, Wes SO                4) Schumacher, Bryan SO           
  4 Gresham-Bowler                                    4:19.00    4:21.54    5   
     1) Vele, Curtis SO                 2) Olsen, Trevor FR               
     3) Cameron, Blade FR               4) Andrews, Ryan SR               
  5 Amherst                                           4:15.00    4:27.33    4   
     1) Chesmore, Alex SR               2) Makuski, Mitchell SR           
     3) Waldman, Luke JR                4) Lange, Jordan JR               
  6 Port Edwards                                      4:30.00    4:47.32    3   
     1) L, Book SR                      2) Terry, Calen SO                
     3) Rodriguez, Daniel SR            4) Schraeder, Jess JR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iola Scandinavia                                  9:13.00    8:44.36   10   
     1) Hoffman, Ben SR                 2) Przybylski, Ryan JR            
     3) Faldet, John SO                 4) Peterson, Derek SO             
  2 Wild Rose                                         8:41.00    8:46.01    8   
     1) Gage, Levi SR                   2) Thompson, Jake SR              
     3) Gage, Henry SO                  4) Nyman, Ben SR                  
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 9:34.60    9:11.06    6   
     1) Thomas, Nick SO                 2) Behn, Bryce SO                 
     3) Ristau, Travis SO               4) Zeutzius, Corey SO             
  4 Gresham-Bowler                                    9:51.00    9:55.35    5   
     1) Bucholtz, Sawn SO               2) DeRoos, Thomas JR              
     3) Schmidt, Dylan JR               4) Vele, Curtis SO                
  5 Almond-Bancroft                                   9:57.00   10:04.80    4   
     1) Leonardt, Kyle FR               2) Ellie, A.J. JR                 
     3) Hartman, Michael JR             4) Cisewski, Taylor FR            
  6 Port Edwards                                     10:10.00   10:34.56    3   
     1) Schraeder, Justin SO            2) Terry, Calen SO                
     3) Schraeder, Jess JR              4) Wedig, Jacob SO                
  7 Amherst                                          11:30.00   10:37.97    2   
     1) Hermsen, Logan SO               2) Fasula, Anthony FR             
     3) Waldman, Luke JR                4) Lange, Jordan JR               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klemp, Sean               SR Shiocton             5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Behn, Bryce               SO Weyauwega-Fr         5-02.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Waupoose, Donavan         SR Menominee In         5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Stanley         JR Menominee In         5-00.00    5-06.00    4.50
  4 Ross, Tanner              SO Weyauwega-Fr         5-10.00    5-06.00    4.50
  6 Cochrane, Jon             JR Wild Rose            5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Stutzman, Uriah           FR Tigerton             5-02.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Pleshek, Andrew           FR Gresham-Bowl         5-00.00    5-02.00    0.50
  8 Makuski, Mitchell         SR Amherst              5-00.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Gruber, Nathan            JR Port Edwards         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Cegelski, Josh            FR Port Edwards         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 12 Sanders, Zach             JR Almond-Bancr         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Miller, Trace             FR Gresham-Bowl         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 -- Reiter, Brandon           FR Menominee In         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Blake            SR Marion              19-08.00   18-10.50   10   
  2 Leyva, Raul               SR Weyauwega-Fr        18-02.00   18-09.25    8   
  3 Waupoose, Donavan         SR Menominee In        18-04.00   18-03.50    6   
  4 Dix, Alec                 JR Wild Rose           19-02.00   18-02.00    5   
  5 Shumaker, Taylor          SR Gresham-Bowl        18-11.00   17-09.00    4   
  6 Konkol, Jonathan          SO Amherst             17-11.00   17-07.00    3   
  7 Pagel, Jon                JR Almond-Bancr        15-00.00   17-05.75    2   
  8 Erickson, Brian           SR Wild Rose           19-04.00   17-05.25    1   
  9 Schreiber, Jordan         SR Gresham-Bowl        18-04.00   17-04.75  
 10 Robinson, Stanley         JR Menominee In        16-00.00   16-05.00  
 11 Fielding, Freddy          JR Shiocton            15-10.00   16-04.75  
 12 White, Kenny              SR Iola Scandin        19-00.00   16-03.75  
 13 Boucher, Mason            JR Gresham-Bowl        17-02.00   16-00.75  
 14 Shulfer, Zach             FR Amherst             16-06.00   16-00.00  
 15 Stutzman, Uriah           FR Tigerton            16-03.00   15-11.75  
 16 Hartman, Michael          JR Almond-Bancr        15-05.00   14-08.75  
 17 Parks, Corey              FR Port Edwards        16-00.00   14-06.00  
 18 Woods, Matt               SR Shiocton            14-03.00   13-11.50  
 19 Puyleart, Kephra          FR Tigerton            13-07.00   13-07.00  
 20 Bloecher, Dutch           FR Tigerton            13-05.00   13-04.75  
 21 Cisewski, Taylor          FR Almond-Bancr        12-00.00   12-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin        42-00.00   40-09.25   10   
  2 Dix, Alec                 JR Wild Rose           41-08.00   39-11.00    8   
  3 Lambert, Blake            SR Marion              39-01.00   38-08.75    6   
  4 Waupoose, Donavan         SR Menominee In        36-02.00   38-03.75    5   
  5 Wood, Brandon             SO Wild Rose           38-04.00   37-04.75    4   
  6 Shumaker, Taylor          SR Gresham-Bowl        39-11.00   37-03.00    3   
  7 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin        39-06.00   36-05.25    2   
  8 Hardel, Brad              JR Iola Scandin        39-00.00   36-03.25    1   
  9 Konkol, Jonathan          SO Amherst             34-00.00   35-11.50  
 10 Kuenzi, Jake              SR Weyauwega-Fr        36-11.00   35-11.00  
 11 Crist, Dan                FR Weyauwega-Fr        32-03.00   34-07.75  
 12 Parks, Corey              FR Port Edwards        35-06.00   33-06.75  
 13 Boucher, Mason            JR Gresham-Bowl        31-02.00   33-04.25  
 14 Shulfer, Zach             FR Amherst             35-00.00   32-09.25  
 15 Henry, Seth               SR Gresham-Bowl        31-10.00   31-00.25  
 16 Kobiske, Jonas            JR Weyauwega-Fr        31-05.00   30-11.75  
 17 Fasula, Anthony           FR Amherst             32-00.00   29-03.50  
 18 Woods, Matt               SR Shiocton            27-05.00   28-01.00  
 19 McNichols, David          FR Shiocton            26-11.00   26-08.50  
 -- Robinson, Stanley         JR Menominee In        35-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albers, Luke              SR Iola Scandin        46-00.00   44-11.50   10   
  2 Haase, Casey              SR Weyauwega-Fr        35-00.00   42-06.00    8   
  3 Melum, Ricky              SR Iola Scandin        45-00.00   42-03.00    6   
  4 Maulson, Nick             SR Menominee In        43-04.00   42-00.00    5   
  5 Roemer, Paul              JR Wild Rose           42-09.00   39-05.00    4   
  6 Desotell, Jeremy          SR Amherst             38-08.00   38-10.00    3   
  7 Hanson, Caleb             SR Wild Rose           41-08.00   38-09.00    2   
  8 VanEpps, Mitch            FR Wild Rose           40-00.00   38-00.00    1   
  9 Farley, Sam               SR Port Edwards        33-00.00   37-00.00  
 10 Erickson, Dan             SO Shiocton            37-08.00   36-03.00  
 11 Emery, Nick               SO Amherst             35-00.00   35-11.50  
 12 Vanenhueval, Donald       SO Menominee In        36-00.00   34-09.00  
 13 Toftum, Jacob             SO Iola Scandin        39-00.00   34-04.50  
 14 McNichols, David          FR Shiocton            34-01.00   34-01.25  
 15 Radtke, Jacob             JR Weyauwega-Fr        38-04.00   33-11.00  
 16 Detert, Brady             JR Marion              36-11.00   33-10.00  
 17 Rosenow, Zack             SR Gresham-Bowl        34-03.00   33-06.50  
 18 Stutesman, Colter         SO Almond-Bancr        28-11.00   29-04.25  
 19 Merkes, Andrew            FR Port Edwards        26-06.00   28-02.50  
 19 Dixon, Jeff               JR Menominee In        30-00.00   28-02.50  
 21 Dombrowski, Robert        JR Port Edwards        29-00.00   27-05.50  
 22 Bestul, Aaron             FR Gresham-Bowl        29-10.00   27-02.00  
 23 Toelle, Caleb             FR Amherst             28-00.00   26-09.00  
 24 Hartman, Michael          JR Almond-Bancr        26-00.00   24-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albers, Luke              SR Iola Scandin          130-00     132-09   10   
  2 Howe, Mike                JR Weyauwega-Fr          118-10  128-11.50    8   
  3 Desotell, Jeremy          SR Amherst               109-00     126-01    6   
  4 Van Asten, Jacob          FR Shiocton              120-10  121-05.50    5   
  5 Schreiber, Jordan         SR Gresham-Bowl          125-04     121-00    4   
  6 Detert, Brady             JR Marion                116-09     117-05    3   
  7 Radtke, Jacob             JR Weyauwega-Fr          106-11     115-09    2   
  8 Roemer, Paul              JR Wild Rose             128-08  113-08.50    1   
  9 Maulson, Nick             SR Menominee In          114-00  110-11.50  
 10 Nimmer, Nate              SO Wild Rose             113-00     110-06  
 11 Mata, Alex                JR Wild Rose             110-00     102-01  
 12 Vanenhueval, Donald       SO Menominee In           88-00      98-00  
 13 Sorenson, Cole            JR Iola Scandin          109-00      97-11  
 14 Stutesman, Colter         SO Almond-Bancr           80-04   94-11.50  
 15 Farley, Sam               SR Port Edwards          114-00      94-00  
 16 Dombrowski, Robert        JR Port Edwards           92-00      91-08  
 17 Coenen, Kyle              JR Shiocton               86-01      90-02  
 18 Rosenow, Zack             SR Gresham-Bowl           84-05      84-06  
 19 McNichols, David          FR Shiocton               91-00      79-06  
 20 Emery, Nick               SO Amherst                95-00      78-03  
 21 Miller, Tyler             SR Gresham-Bowl           80-06   77-10.50  
 22 Toelle, Caleb             FR Amherst                60-00      70-00  
 23 Dixon, Jeff               JR Menominee In           90-00      67-11  
 24 Russel, Logan             FR Port Edwards           68-00   62-07.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wild Rose                  145.50     2) Weyauwega-Fremont         100.50
    3) Amherst                     89        4) Port Edwards               68   
    5) Iola Scandinavia            62        6) Gresham-Bowler             55   
    7) Marion                      49        8) Tigerton                   44   
    9) Shiocton                    15       10) Menominee Indian            4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Iola Scandinavia           173        2) Wild Rose                 147   
    3) Weyauwega-Fremont           98.50     4) Gresham-Bowler             62.50
    5) Amherst                     46.50     6) Shiocton                   42.50
    7) Menominee Indian            30.50     8) Port Edwards               20.50
    9) Marion                      19       10) Almond-Bancroft            15   
   11) Tigerton                     2