Licensed to Tomah High School           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2011 07:52 PM
                     Tomah Freshman-Sophomore Invitational                     
                             Tomah, WI  - 5/2/2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Mickschl, Aly       FR Onalaska                 14.43   2 
  2       Mooney, Emily       SO Mauston                  14.52   2 
  3       Reise, Emily        FR Tomah                    14.59   2 
  4       Schleifer, Daniell  SO La Crosse Lo             14.66   2 
  5       Sanders, Breanna    SO La Crosse Ce             14.93   2 
  6       Dawson, Megan       SO La Crosse Ce             15.15   2 
  7       Vogel, Astrid       SO Mauston                  15.36   2 
  8       Barney, Justine     FR Holmen                   15.62   1 
  9       Good, Zoey          FR Tomah                    16.06   1 
 10       Loy, Alex           FR Onalaska                 16.74   1 
 11       Hottenstine, Becca  FR Tomah Gold               17.54   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Skogen, Sydney      FR Onalaska                 28.07   3 
  2       Peterson, Abby      SO Mauston                  28.27   3 
  3       Van Nuland, Daniel  FR La Crosse Lo             29.47   3 
  4       Fitzpatrick, Taylo  FR Onalaska                 30.35   3 
  5       Schams, Erin        FR La Crosse Ce             31.08   2 
  6       Trembath, Samantha  SO Mauston                  31.24   3 
  7       Watters, Summer     SO Holmen                   31.32   3 
  8       Padgett, Leah       FR Holmen                   32.70   2 
  9       Stika, Alexis       FR La Crosse Lo             32.83   2 
 10       Radkke, Brianna     FR La Crosse Ce             33.82   1 
 11       Schultz, Danielle   FR Tomah                    34.68   1 
 12       Hartman, Nicole     SO Tomah                    34.87   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lukas, Rachel       SO Onalaska               1:00.01   2 
  2       Thomson, Tiffany    FR Holmen                 1:05.36   2 
  3       McWain, Jessica     SO Onalaska               1:07.52   2 
  4       Miller, Taylor      FR Mauston                1:07.97   2 
  5       Byrum, Alexa        FR Tomah                  1:10.32   1 
  6       Allen, Morgan       FR La Crosse Lo           1:10.49   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Symons, Emily       SO Onalaska               2:31.27  
  2       Ottow, Sadie        FR La Crosse Ce           2:42.13  
  3       Oettel, Bailey      FR La Crosse Lo           2:49.69  
  4       Ortery, Halla       SO Sparta                 2:49.96  
  5       Berry, Laura        SO Tomah                  2:51.48  
  6       Didrikson, Brianna  FR Holmen                 3:02.17  
  7       Scott, Sydney       FR Tomah                  3:03.86  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Woyak, Olivia       FR Onalaska               5:53.54  
  2       Delgado, Monica     FR Onalaska               5:54.06  
  3       Ruetten, Amanda     FR La Crosse Ce           6:08.73  
  4       Pieper, Marissa     SO Tomah                  6:24.88  
  5       Edge, Devin         SO La Crosse Ce           6:31.35  
  6       Jarzemski, Kelsie   FR Holmen                 6:37.82  
  7       Scott, Sydney       FR Tomah Gold             6:45.30  
  8       Kincannon, Megan    SO Tomah                  7:03.83  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Repka, Katie        SO Tomah                 13:21.32  
  2       Pregel, Paxton      SO Holmen                13:42.89  
  3       Knorr, Emma         FR Onalaska              14:04.61  
  4       Pieper, Marissa     SO Tomah                 14:06.83  
  5       Bertrand, Maria     SO Onalaska              14:55.62  
  6       Kincannon, Megan    SO Tomah Gold            15:30.14  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Matl, Alyssa        FR Holmen                   18.04   2 
  2       West, Beth          FR Onalaska                 18.86   1 
  3       Miller, McKenzie    FR La Crosse Lo             20.21   2 
  4       Pieper, Andrea      FR Sparta                   20.27   1 
  5       Jones, Ashley       SO Mauston                  20.99   2 
  6       Johnson, Carly      FR Mauston                  21.05   2 
  7       Rooney, Claire      SO Onalaska                 21.83   1 
  8       Farmer, Kelsey      FR Tomah                    22.08   2 
  9       Fellenz, Maggie     FR La Crosse Lo             22.72   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Matl, Alyssa        FR Holmen                   52.71   2 
  2       Hoffman, Tiara      FR Mauston                  54.37   2 
  3       Pieper, Andrea      FR Sparta                   54.89   2 
  4       Strittmater, Megan  FR Onalaska                 55.47   2 
  5       Johnson, Carly      FR Mauston                  55.92   2 
  6       Miller, McKenzie    FR La Crosse Lo             57.36   2 
  7       Farmer, Kelsey      FR Tomah                    59.67   1 
  8       Richardson, Teryn   FR Tomah                  1:00.77   1 
  9       Rooney, Claire      SO Onalaska               1:01.16   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmen                                                53.87   2 
     1) Schuster, Alia SO               2) Schroeder, Kaitlyn FR          
     3) Matl, Alyssa FR                 4) Becker, Claudia SO             
  2 La Crosse Logan                                       57.31   2 
     1) Van Nuland, Danielle FR         2) Schleifer, Danielle SO         
     3) Burkard, Addie SO               4) Stika, Alexis FR               
  3 La Crosse Central                                     58.27   2 
     1) Carpenter, Amy FR               2) Bondy, Tana FR                 
     3) Sanders, Breanna SO             4) Schams, Erin FR                
  4 Mauston                                               58.62   1 
     1) Jones, Ashley SO                2) Larson, Miranda FR             
     3) Walsh, Kadi SO                  4) Vogel, Astrid SO               
  5 Sparta                                                59.30   2 
     1) Arens, Emily FR                 2) Freeman, Autum SO              
     3) Smith, Nicollet FR              4) Pieper, Andrea FR              
  6 Tomah                                               1:07.58   1 
     1) Hartman, Nicole SO              2) Good, Zoey FR                  
     3) Hottenstine, Becca FR           4) Schultz, Danielle FR           
 -- Onalaska                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Amundson, Heidi FR              2) Howerton, Aubrey FR            
     3) Loy, Alex FR                    4) Teale, Arrie SO                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Crosse Central                                   1:57.85  
     1) Erickson, Tessa FR              2) Bondy, Tana FR                 
     3) Carpenter, Amy FR               4) Thorson, Jennifer FR           
  2 Holmen                                              1:58.21  
     1) Schuster, Alia SO               2) Davis, Kayli FR                
     3) Watters, Summer SO              4) Padgett, Leah FR               
  3 Mauston                                             2:05.42  
     1) Hoffman, Tiara FR               2) Jones, Ashley SO               
     3) Walsh, Kadi SO                  4) Johnson, Carly FR              
  4 Tomah                                               2:18.03  
     1) Hartman, Nicole SO              2) Good, Zoey FR                  
     3) Hottenstine, Becca FR           4) Schultz, Danielle FR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mauston                                             4:26.34  
     1) Hoffman, Tiara FR               2) Peterson, Abby SO              
     3) Miller, Taylor FR               4) Trembath, Samantha SO          
  2 Holmen                                              4:41.63  
     1) Schroeder, Kaitlyn FR           2) Thomson, Tiffany FR            
     3) Rieber, Josey SO                4) Davis, Kayli FR                
  3 Tomah                                               4:43.66  
     1) Reise, Emily FR                 2) Byrum, Alexa FR                
     3) Richardson, Teryn FR            4) Farmer, Kelsey FR              
  4 La Crosse Logan                                     4:46.24  
     1) Van Nuland, Danielle FR         2) Schleifer, Danielle SO         
     3) Allen, Morgan FR                4) Oettel, Bailey FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomah                                              11:18.60  
     1) Repka, Katie SO                 2) Byrum, Alexa FR                
     3) Richardson, Teryn FR            4) Berry, Laura SO                
  2 Holmen                                             11:30.14  
     1) Rieber, Josey SO                2) Carlson, Alex SO               
     3) Jarzemski, Kelsie FR            4) Pregel, Paxton SO              
  3 Onalaska                                           12:28.73  
     1) Marchiando, Sophia SO           2) Wiebke, Mara FR                
     3) Charnetzki, Tori FR             4) Arroyo, Leila SO               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Erickson, Tessa     FR La Crosse Ce           4-08.00  
  2       Stika, Alexis       FR La Crosse Lo           4-08.00  
  3       Mickschl, Aly       FR Onalaska               4-08.00  
  4       Lamke, Emma         SO Holmen                 4-04.00  
  5       Peterson, Abby      SO Mauston                4-04.00  
  6       Mutch, Erica        SO Onalaska               4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Fellenz, Maggie     FR La Crosse Lo           7-06.00  
  2       Larson, Miranda     FR Mauston                7-00.00  
  3       Trembath, Samantha  SO Mauston                6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Erickson, Tessa     FR La Crosse Ce          14-01.25  
  2       Reise, Emily        FR Tomah                 13-11.00  
  3       Thorson, Jennifer   FR La Crosse Ce          13-09.50  
  4       Fellenz, Maggie     FR La Crosse Lo          13-03.25  
  5       Miller, Taylor      FR Mauston               12-06.25  
  6       Schroeder, Kaitlyn  FR Holmen                12-06.00  
  7       Tolley, Shelby      FR Onalaska              12-03.00  
  8       Pregel, Paxton      SO Holmen                12-02.50  
  9       Good, Zoey          FR Tomah                 11-03.50  
 10       Hinytzke, Caitlynn  SO Onalaska              11-02.50  
 11       Larson, Miranda     FR Mauston               10-02.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Stika, Alexis       FR La Crosse Lo          31-00.25  
  2       Thorson, Jennifer   FR La Crosse Ce          30-01.25  
  3       Reise, Emily        FR Tomah                 28-11.00  
  4       Pieper, Andrea      FR Sparta                28-00.25  
  5       Mooney, Emily       SO Mauston               26-03.50  
  6       Jones, Ashley       SO Mauston               25-05.00  
  7       Miller, McKenzie    FR La Crosse Lo          24-07.00  
  8       Farmer, Kelsey      FR Tomah                 23-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Smith, Nicollet     FR Sparta                29-00.50  
  2       Hauck, Erin         SO Mauston               27-09.50  
  3       Hembd, Macy         FR La Crosse Lo          25-04.50  
  4       Arthur, Kiki        SO Tomah                 22-06.00  
  5       Turner, Paige       FR Onalaska              22-03.00  
  6       Freeman, Autum      SO Sparta                20-05.00  
  7       Ortiz, Alexis       SO Tomah                 19-06.00  
  8       Marco, Miranda      SO La Crosse Ce          18-07.50  
  9       Vogel, Astrid       SO Mauston               18-03.00  
 10       Griffin, Katie      FR Tomah Gold            18-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hauck, Erin         SO Mauston                  73-06  
  2       Smith, Nicollet     FR Sparta                   71-09  
  3       Medinger, Morgan    FR La Crosse Ce             69-09  
  4       Arthur, Kiki        SO Tomah                    52-07  
  5       Carroll, Jasmine    FR Mauston                  47-03  
  6       Hembd, Macy         FR La Crosse Lo             44-06  
  7       Freeman, Autum      SO Sparta                   42-10  
  8       Ortiz, Alexis       SO Tomah                    42-00  
  9       Griffin, Katie      FR Tomah Gold               40-02  
 10       Kuntu, Breannah     SO La Crosse Lo             26-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Smith, Sawyer       SO La Crosse Ce             11.67   2 
  2       Martinez, Dillon    FR Holmen                   12.11   2 
  3       Fenwick, Teague     SO Mauston                  12.24   2 
  4       Figgins, Isaac      FR Tomah                    12.46   2 
  5       Whaley, Kyle        SO Tomah                    12.52   2 
  6       Racicot, Dillon     SO Onalaska                 12.66   2 
  7       Helsel, Tanner      SO Sparta                   12.78   2 
  8       Halverson, Hayden   FR La Crosse Ce             12.95   2 
  9       Drane, Quincy       FR La Crosse Lo             13.22   1 
 10       Erickson, Matt      SO Mauston                  13.27   1 
 11       Christopherson, Br  FR Sparta                   13.33   1 
 12       Haley, Braden       FR Tomah JV                 13.55   1 
 13       Fuentes, Gabe       FR Tomah JV                 14.41   1 
 14       Keane, Bill         FR Onalaska                 14.59   1 
 15       Neff, Marcus        FR La Crosse Lo             16.34   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Rihn, Clint         SO Onalaska                 24.23   3 
  2       Hawkinson, Zach     SO Onalaska                 24.65   3 
  3       Callahan, Dan       SO La Crosse Ce             24.72   3 
  4       Beckjorden, Miles   FR Tomah                    25.55   3 
  5       Helsel, Tanner      SO Sparta                   25.63   3 
  6       Halverson, Hayden   FR La Crosse Ce             25.77   3 
  7       Shockey, Dylan      FR Holmen                   25.91   2 
  8       Jennings, Cody      SO Holmen                   26.09   2 
  9       Harter, Max         FR La Crosse Lo             26.63   2 
 10       Christopherson, Br  FR Sparta                   26.71   2 
 11       Moore, Erick        FR La Crosse Lo             27.37   2 
 12       Haley, Braden       FR Tomah                    27.49   1 
 13       McFarren, Travis    SO Mauston                  27.99   1 
 14       Krattiger, Tyler    SO Mauston                  28.96   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Roh, Jake           SO La Crosse Ce             52.66   2 
  2       Haggerty, Kyle      SO Onalaska                 56.01   2 
  3       Rampetstreiter, Da  SO Mauston                  57.31   2 
  4       Hudson, Joe         FR Holmen                   57.78   2 
  5       Huck, Thomas        SO Tomah                  1:03.32   1 
  6       Kotek, Levi         FR La Crosse Lo           1:05.58   1 
  7       Hackett, RJ         FR La Crosse Ce           1:06.25   1 
  8       Keane, Bill         FR Onalaska               1:06.65   2 
  9       Kramer, Landon      SO La Crosse Lo           1:08.60   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Roers, Damian       SO Onalaska               2:08.94  
  2       Dwyer, Cody         SO Tomah                  2:12.67  
  3       Mathes, Jalen       FR La Crosse Ce           2:14.04  
  4       Rodriguez, Alex     SO La Crosse Ce           2:16.97  
  5       Caya, Ted           FR La Crosse Lo           2:22.92  
  6       Harris, Cody        FR La Crosse Lo           2:34.46  
  7       Williamson, Curtis  FR Sparta                 2:37.33  
  8       Rampetstreiter, Da  SO Mauston                2:41.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Stehula, Forrest    SO La Crosse Ce           4:55.38  
  2       Reynolds, Blake     FR Onalaska               4:55.57  
  3       Fleming, Sam        SO Tomah                  4:59.92  
  4       Johnson, Soren      FR La Crosse Lo           5:02.44  
  5       Jandal, Omar        FR La Crosse Ce           5:04.25  
  6       Lecheler, Rob       SO Holmen                 5:12.75  
  7       Carlson, Andrew     SO Holmen                 5:13.83  
  8       Logan, James        SO La Crosse Lo           5:17.98  
  9       Leak, Jerome        SO Mauston                5:40.09  
 10       Porkorny, Isaac     FR Sparta                 5:42.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hibshman, Matt      FR Onalaska              10:48.98  
  2       Deetz, Ben          SO La Crosse Lo          10:54.13  
  3       Feltner, Austin     FR Sparta                11:32.20  
  4       Baumgartner, Josh   FR La Crosse Ce          11:34.10  
  5       Houlihan, Austyn    SO La Crosse Lo          11:35.36  
  6       Heiden, Sam         FR Holmen                11:43.76  
  7       Osborne, Nick       SO Tomah                 11:47.43  
  8       Edwards, John       FR La Crosse Ce          12:27.04  
  9       Feltner, Micheal    SO Sparta                13:26.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kinderman, Ross     FR Holmen                   17.62  
  2       Henry, Gabe         SO Onalaska                 17.99  
  3       Reicks, Skylar      SO Mauston                  19.49  
  4       Heesch, Joel        SO Mauston                  19.77  
  5       Kienetz, Paul       SO La Crosse Ce             20.37  
  6       Reisinger, Jordan   FR Tomah                    20.54  
  7       Gasper, Joe         SO La Crosse Ce             21.33  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gavin, Connor       FR Onalaska                 45.00   2 
  2       Aylsworth, Jesse    FR Holmen                   46.29   1 
  3       Nelson, Hunter      SO Mauston                  46.49   2 
  4       Martinez, Brandon   SO La Crosse Lo             47.69   2 
  5       Thurk, Kendon       SO La Crosse Ce             48.05   1 
  6       Heesch, Joel        SO Mauston                  49.76   2 
  7       Reisinger, Jordan   FR Tomah                    52.49   1 
  8       Woods, Cole         FR La Crosse Ce             53.48   1 
  9       Gorman, Kellen      SO Onalaska                 54.52   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mauston                                               47.75  
     1) Thompson, Ross SO               2) Dahlgren, Cameron SO           
     3) Fenwick, Teague SO              4) Reicks, Skylar SO              
  2 La Crosse Central                                     49.21  
     1) Johnson, Mitch FR               2) Herricks, Tyler SO             
     3) Halverson, Hayden FR            4) Kienetz, Paul SO               
  3 Tomah                                                 49.99  
     1) Figgins, Isaac FR               2) Whaley, Kyle SO                
     3) Windom, Carman SO               4) Dietzman, Matthew SO           
  4 Sparta                                                50.36  
     1) Helsel, Tanner SO               2) Christopherson, Brody FR       
     3) Schauf, Rylan FR                4) Feltner, Micheal SO            
  5 Holmen                                                52.05  
     1) Gillmore, Jared SO              2) Trailer, Dawson SO             
     3) Schmidt, Jacob FR               4) Gutierrez, Miguel SO           
  6 Onalaska                                              57.18  
     1) Chilsen, Sam FR                 2) Fellenz, Austin FR             
     3) Hallstead, Wes FR               4) Todd, Connor FR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                            1:37.97  
     1) Rihn, Clint SO                  2) Henry, Gabe SO                 
     3) Racicot, Dillon SO              4) Rinartz, Sam FR                
  2 La Crosse Central                                   1:43.29  
     1) Herricks, Tyler SO              2) Thurk, Kendon SO               
     3) Johnson, Mitch FR               4) Mihalovic, Quinn FR            
  3 Tomah                                               1:44.81  
     1) Beckjorden, Miles FR            2) Dietzman, Matthew SO           
     3) Hoffman, Ben SO                 4) Figgins, Isaac FR              
  4 Mauston                                             1:50.00  
     1) Erickson, Matt SO               2) Krattiger, Tyler SO            
     3) McFarren, Travis SO             4) Bruce, Levi FR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mauston                                             3:42.86  
     1) Thompson, Ross SO               2) Fenwick, Teague SO             
     3) Dahlgren, Cameron SO            4) Reicks, Skylar SO              
  2 Onalaska                                            3:42.89  
     1) Gavin, Connor FR                2) Reynolds, Blake FR             
     3) Hawkinson, Zach SO              4) Hibshman, Matt FR              
  3 Tomah                                               3:48.87  
     1) Beckjorden, Miles FR            2) Hoffman, Ben SO                
     3) Fleming, Sam SO                 4) Dwyer, Cody SO                 
  4 La Crosse Central                                   3:51.23  
     1) Mathes, Jalen FR                2) Rodriguez, Alex SO             
     3) Jandal, Omar FR                 4) Callahan, Dan SO               
  5 La Crosse Logan                                     3:59.97  
     1) Kyte, Evan FR                   2) Johnson, Soren FR              
     3) Logan, James SO                 4) Caya, Ted FR                   
  6 Holmen                                              4:17.29  
     1) Feuerhelm, Austin SO            2) Hellerude, Isaac FR            
     3) Schmidt, Jacob FR               4) Gutierrez, Miguel SO           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomah                                               9:17.02  
     1) Dwyer, Cody SO                  2) Fleming, Sam SO                
     3) Osborne, Nick SO                4) Larson, Eric SO                
  2 Onalaska                                            9:36.30  
     1) Hawkinson, Zach SO              2) Sysimaki, Ari FR               
     3) Taylor, Alex FR                 4) Hibshman, Matt FR              
  3 La Crosse Central                                  10:13.87  
     1) Misch Mattison, Keaton FR       2) Edwards, John FR               
     3) Amann, Matt FR                  4) McNeil, Aidan FR               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gasper, Joe         SO La Crosse Ce           5-10.00  
  2       Martinez, Dillon    FR Holmen                 5-10.00  
  3       Wavra, Lucas        SO Onalaska               5-08.00  
  4       Figgins, Isaac      FR Tomah                  5-06.00  
  5       Heesch, Joel        SO Mauston                5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jennings, Cody      SO Holmen                10-06.00  
  2       Schauf, Rylan       FR Sparta                 9-06.00  
  3       Kotek, Levi         FR La Crosse Lo           9-00.00  
  4       Kammer, Justin      SO La Crosse Lo           9-00.00  
  5       Kienetz, Paul       SO La Crosse Ce           8-06.00  
  6       Nigon, David        SO La Crosse Ce           8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Roh, Jake           SO La Crosse Ce          19-07.00  
  2       Racicot, Dillon     SO Onalaska              18-06.50  
  3       Windom, Carman      SO Tomah JV              17-06.00  
  4       Hoffman, Ben        SO Tomah                 17-05.25  
  5       Martinez, Dillon    FR Holmen                17-03.50  
  6       Halverson, Hayden   FR La Crosse Ce          15-09.00  
  7       Drane, Quincy       FR La Crosse Lo          15-07.75  
  8       Moore, Erick        FR La Crosse Lo          15-04.00  
  9       Krattiger, Tyler    SO Mauston               15-00.75  
 10       Dietzman, Matthew   SO Tomah                 14-10.00  
 11       Larson, Eric        SO Tomah JV              14-03.75  
 12       McFarren, Travis    SO Mauston               13-05.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Smith, Sawyer       SO La Crosse Ce          41-11.75  
  2       Kinderman, Ross     FR Holmen                38-03.00  
  3       Dahlgren, Cameron   SO Mauston               35-07.00  
  4       Hoffman, Ben        SO Tomah                 35-04.00  
  5       Fenwick, Teague     SO Mauston               35-00.75  
  6       Dietzman, Matthew   SO Tomah                 33-07.00  
  7       Larson, Eric        SO Tomah JV              32-10.00  
  8       Moore, Erick        FR La Crosse Lo          32-06.00  
  9       Jedele, Erik        SO Onalaska              28-09.00  
 10       Fischer, Jake       SO Onalaska              26-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Whaley, Kyle        SO Tomah                 43-03.50  
  2       Clark, Hunter       FR Onalaska              41-09.00  
  3       Strombergwindau, L  SO Tomah                 39-09.00  
  4       Wright, Calvin      FR La Crosse Lo          37-09.50  
  5       Caswell, Trevor     SO Tomah JV              37-05.00  
  6       Gillmore, Jared     SO Holmen                37-01.25  
  7       Marquardt, Cody     FR Onalaska              33-07.00  
  8       Caswell, Travis     FR Tomah JV              32-11.50  
  9       Hoff, Jamison       SO La Crosse Ce          32-05.00  
 10       Erickson, Matt      SO Mauston               30-03.00  
 11       Friedman, Mikey     SO La Crosse Ce          29-06.00  
 12       Ruedy, Jacob        FR Sparta                28-04.00  
 13       Zwiefel, Derek      FR La Crosse Lo          23-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Whaley, Kyle        SO Tomah                   133-10  
  2       Clark, Hunter       FR Onalaska                121-04  
  3       Strombergwindau, L  SO Tomah                   110-02  
  4       Caswell, Trevor     SO Tomah JV                108-08  
  5       Caswell, Travis     FR Tomah JV                100-04  
  6       Shockey, Dylan      FR Holmen                   90-10  
  7       Hoff, Jamison       SO La Crosse Ce             83-09  
  8       Ernst, Andrew       SO Onalaska                 78-10  
  9       Friedman, Mikey     SO La Crosse Ce             77-06  
 10       Erickson, Matt      SO Mauston                  71-00  
 11       Wright, Calvin      FR La Crosse Lo             66-11  
 12       Kujak, Tyler        FR Holmen                   58-07  
 13       Ruedy, Jacob        FR Sparta                   51-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mauston                    117        2) Onalaska                  115   
    3) Tomah                       93        4) Holmen                     89   
    5) La Crosse Logan             86        5) La Crosse Central          86   
    7) Sparta                      48        8) Tomah Gold                  5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Central          143        2) Onalaska                  138   
    3) Tomah                      117        4) Holmen                     85   
    5) Mauston                     72        6) La Crosse Logan            57   
    7) Sparta                      27        8) Tomah JV                   22