Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2011 07:32 PM
                 Marinette High School Invitational - 5/2/2011                 
                             Marinette High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peshtigo                                         10:43.00   10:43.67   10   
  2 Menominee                                        11:35.25   11:06.35    8   
  3 West De Pere                                     11:38.00   11:16.66    6   
  4 Shawano Community                                11:50.00   11:22.75    4   
  5 Marinette                                        11:35.00   11:43.45    2   
  6 Coleman                                          11:50.00   12:17.71  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawano Community                                 8:52.00    8:43.72   10   
  2 Peshtigo                                          9:04.00    9:04.13    8   
  3 Menominee                                         9:20.00    9:18.72    6   
  4 West De Pere                                     10:00.00    9:40.93    4   
  5 Coleman                                          10:25.00   10:27.58    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette              16.00      17.08q  2 
  2 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           17.15      18.34q  1 
  3 Bieber, Abby              FR Coleman                18.20      18.53q  1 
  4 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           17.60      18.91q  1 
  5 Parks, Brielle            SR Marinette              17.70      18.94q  1 
  6 Ganter, Shannen           SO Peshtigo               18.00      19.01q  2 
  7 Kubale, MaKanzie          SR Shawano Comm           17.53      19.15q  2 
  8 Frendryk, Emily           JR Coleman                18.80      19.92q  2 
  9 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere           18.60      20.08   2 
 10 Schiller, Chelsea         JR Menominee              19.66      20.58   1 
 11 Cowell, Abigail           JR Menominee              18.75      21.08   2 
 12 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           20.50      21.12   2 
 13 Naegeli, Sarah            JR Coleman                19.30      22.04   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           15.80      15.80q 
  2 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           15.80      15.81q 
  3 Harmon, Tyler             SO Menominee              17.20      17.20q 
  4 Hines, Erik               SR Menominee              17.20      17.21q 
  5 Krueger, Logan            SR Coleman                17.30      17.30q 
  6 Hines, Bryan              FR Menominee              17.70      17.70q 
  7 Cleerman, Dominic         SO Coleman                18.80      18.80q 
  8 Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm           19.50      19.50q 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kitkowski, Ally           SR Marinette              12.80      13.47q  2 
  2 Francour, Katie           SR Marinette              12.90      13.66q  1 
  3 Stewart, Allia            FR Menominee              13.04      13.74q  2 
  4 Patz, Cherise             SR Coleman                13.40      13.97q  1 
  5 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           13.00      14.18q  1 
  6 Conery, Courtney          SO Menominee              13.39      14.23q  1 
  7 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           13.30      14.59q  2 
  8 Gerke, Kyla               JR West De Pere           14.60      14.94q  1 
  9 Marotz, Megan             JR Shawano Comm           13.41      14.95   2 
 10 Perry, Kate               SO West De Pere           14.50      15.03   2 
 11 Barbeau, Nikita           FR Coleman                14.70      15.24   1 
 12 Heike, Kayla              FR West De Pere           15.00      15.49   2 
 13 Spangenberg, Jenna        FR Peshtigo               15.00      15.52   1 
 14 Schell, Samantha          JR Coleman                16.80      16.73   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neumann, Brad             SO Peshtigo               11.10      11.23q  2 
  2 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           11.40      11.57q  2 
  3 Vanidestine, Dakota       SO Marinette              11.60      11.85q  1 
  4 Theisen, Jared            JR Menominee              11.30      11.86q  2 
  5 Galla, Kyle               SR Peshtigo               12.10      12.14q  1 
  6 Maccoux, Tanner           JR Menominee              11.70      12.14q  1 
  7 Carter, Brandon           JR West De Pere           11.70      12.21q  1 
  8 Sullivan, Sean            FR Menominee                         12.22q  1 
  9 Fournier, Josh            JR Marinette              11.80      12.34   2 
 10 Singer, Dylan             SO Shawano Comm           12.21      12.51   2 
 11 Carroll, Mike             SO Coleman                11.90      12.53   2 
 12 Bucksaw, Adam             SR Coleman                13.60      16.08   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette              17.08      16.99   10   
  2 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           18.34      17.83    8   
  3 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           18.91      18.02    6   
  4 Bieber, Abby              FR Coleman                18.53      18.35    4   
  5 Parks, Brielle            SR Marinette              18.94      18.88    2   
  6 Ganter, Shannen           SO Peshtigo               19.01      18.89    1   
  7 Frendryk, Emily           JR Coleman                19.92      19.76  
  8 Kubale, MaKanzie          SR Shawano Comm           19.15      21.30  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           15.80      16.13   10   
  2 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           15.81      16.17    8   
  3 Harmon, Tyler             SO Menominee              17.20      17.09    6   
  4 Hines, Erik               SR Menominee              17.21      17.44    4   
  5 Krueger, Logan            SR Coleman                17.30      17.60    2   
  6 Hines, Bryan              FR Menominee              17.70      18.10    1   
  7 Cleerman, Dominic         SO Coleman                18.80      19.74  
  8 Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm           19.50      20.44  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kitkowski, Ally           SR Marinette              13.47      13.60   10   
  2 Stewart, Allia            FR Menominee              13.74      13.87    8   
  3 Francour, Katie           SR Marinette              13.66      13.95    6   
  4 Patz, Cherise             SR Coleman                13.97      13.97    4   
  5 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           14.18      14.25    2   
  6 Conery, Courtney          SO Menominee              14.23      14.41    1   
  7 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           14.59      14.48  
  8 Gerke, Kyla               JR West De Pere           14.94      15.10  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neumann, Brad             SO Peshtigo               11.23      11.31   10   
  2 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           11.57      11.72    8   
  3 Theisen, Jared            JR Menominee              11.86      11.93    6   
  4 Vanidestine, Dakota       SO Marinette              11.85      11.97    4   
  5 Galla, Kyle               SR Peshtigo               12.14      12.16    2   
  6 Maccoux, Tanner           JR Menominee              12.14      12.29    1   
  7 Sullivan, Sean            FR Menominee              12.22      12.39  
  8 Carter, Brandon           JR West De Pere           12.21      12.46  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Stacey           JR Menominee            5:48.61    5:45.74   10   
  2 Metzler, Jenny            JR Peshtigo             5:48.00    5:46.97    8   
  3 Carlson, Kimberly         FR Coleman              6:01.00    5:47.71    6   
  4 Leahy, Lauren             JR West De Pere         6:05.00    5:55.47    4   
  5 Tuma, Jenna               SR Shawano Comm         6:01.00    6:13.59    2   
  6 Smith, Kathy              FR Marinette            6:18.00    6:17.48    1   
  7 Isaacson, Olivia          SO Menominee            6:12.58    6:18.81  
  8 Doherty, Mikayla          SO West De Pere         6:56.00    6:52.48  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nault, Ethan              SR Peshtigo             4:47.00    4:42.36   10   
  2 Reiter, Wade              SR Shawano Comm         4:54.96    4:49.21    8   
  3 Buss, Alexander           JR Shawano Comm         4:58.00    5:00.48    6   
  4 Bhatoya, Aaron            FR Peshtigo             5:10.00    5:08.57    4   
  5 Champeau, Travis          SO Menominee            5:10.00    5:09.09    2   
  6 Young, Wyatt              JR Shawano Comm         4:55.43    5:21.62    1   
  7 Vertz, Alex               SO West De Pere         5:35.00    5:50.44  
  8 Zempel, Ryan              JR Coleman              5:34.70    6:11.12  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menominee                                         1:54.91    1:54.16   10   
  2 Marinette                                         1:57.50    1:59.72    8   
  3 Peshtigo                                          2:03.00    1:59.73    6   
  4 West De Pere                                      1:58.00    2:01.12    4   
  5 Shawano Community                                 1:57.85    2:01.40    2   
  6 Coleman                                           2:02.40    2:03.83  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menominee                                         1:38.00    1:35.96   10   
  2 West De Pere                                      1:38.00    1:40.34    8   
  3 Peshtigo                                          1:40.00    1:42.45    6   
  4 Shawano Community                                 1:41.94    1:46.02    4   
  5 Coleman                                           1:44.50    1:47.71    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hokenstad, Kayla          FR Shawano Comm         1:07.47    1:04.61   2  10   
  2 Enderby, Jane             FR Menominee            1:04.65    1:04.78   2   8   
  3 Lange, Stephanie          JR Peshtigo             1:07.80    1:05.96   2   6   
  4 Rastall, Maddie           SO Marinette            1:06.90    1:08.50   2   4   
  5 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         1:10.00    1:08.99   1   2   
  6 Process, Hope             FR Coleman              1:06.00    1:09.12   2   1   
  7 Kmecheck, Christiana      FR Peshtigo             1:14.00    1:12.74   1 
  8 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere         1:08.00    1:13.34   2 
  9 Paske, Jade               FR Marinette            1:08.90    1:14.65   2 
 10 Boyea, Sarah              SR West De Pere         1:11.00    1:14.87   1 
 11 Swenty, Tia               FR Coleman              1:09.00    1:16.80   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann, Brad             SO Peshtigo               52.00      53.19   2  10   
  2 Dallas, Jed               JR Shawano Comm           54.16      54.92   2   8   
  3 Olsen, Bobby              JR Menominee              55.00      54.98   2   6   
  4 Tuma, Riley               SO Shawano Comm           53.08      56.36   2   4   
  5 Knope, Andrew             JR Shawano Comm           55.05      56.51   2   2   
  6 Krause, Alex              SR West De Pere           57.50      56.61   1   1   
  7 Campbell, Zach            SO Marinette              57.70      57.00   1 
  8 Gannon, Sam               JR West De Pere                    1:01.04   2 
  9 Rush-Meyer, Nick          SO West De Pere                    1:01.24   2 
 10 Wuhrman, Mitchell         SO Coleman              1:03.00    1:02.66   1 
 11 Larsen, Nate              FR Peshtigo             1:02.00    1:03.63   1 
 12 Rowell, Michael           SO Coleman              1:02.90    1:06.53   1 
 13 Orwig, Doug               JR Peshtigo             1:03.00    1:06.98   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menominee                                           54.93      54.94   10   
  2 Shawano Community                                   58.00      55.21    8   
  3 Coleman                                             55.40      56.27    6   
  4 Peshtigo                                            58.13      57.54    4   
  5 Marinette                                           55.50      57.56    2   
  6 West De Pere                                        56.80      59.58  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marinette                                           45.20      45.76   10   
  2 Menominee                                           45.50      45.89    8   
  3 West De Pere                                        45.80      46.11    6   
  4 Coleman                                             49.20      48.44    4   
  5 Shawano Community                                   48.87      48.76    2   
  6 Peshtigo                                            58.00      52.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           52.00      53.25   2  10   
  2 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           52.71      54.08   2   8   
  3 Alloy, olivia             FR Marinette              54.00      54.64   2   6   
  4 Metzler, Jenny            JR Peshtigo               54.60      54.95   2   4   
  5 Bieber, Abby              FR Coleman                55.40      56.45   2   2   
  6 Angwall, Heidi            FR Peshtigo               58.00      58.66   2   1   
  7 Schiller, Chelsea         JR Menominee              59.16      59.64   1 
  8 Naegeli, Sarah            JR Coleman              1:04.00      59.73   1 
  9 DePerry, Taylor           JR Shawano Comm           54.66    1:00.47   2 
 10 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           59.00    1:04.86   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           40.00      41.04   10   
  2 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           42.00      43.70    8   
  3 Krueger, Logan            SR Coleman                46.10      43.97    6   
  4 Hines, Erik               SR Menominee              44.90      44.60    4   
  5 Hines, Bryan              FR Menominee              47.00      46.03    2   
  6 Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm           46.29      47.17    1   
  7 LaPlant, Dylan            JR Peshtigo               48.00      47.39  
  8 Cleerman, Dominic         SO Coleman                48.10      51.04  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Stacey           JR Menominee            2:42.11    2:39.15   10   
  2 Pagel, Alexandria         JR Shawano Comm         2:40.00    2:39.31    8   
  3 Kurtz, Lindsey            FR Shawano Comm         2:41.29    2:43.97    6   
  4 Mallgren, Megan           SR Menominee            2:46.37    2:45.98    4   
  5 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         2:45.00    2:49.19    2   
  6 Kitzinger, sarah          FR Marinette            2:53.00    2:53.77    1   
  7 Perry, Maddie             FR West De Pere         3:00.00    2:53.81  
  8 Bruer, Rachel             JR Marinette            2:47.50    2:53.82  
  9 Welter, Steph             SO West De Pere         3:00.00    3:02.87  
 10 Jagielski, Sam            SO Peshtigo             3:04.00    3:04.09  
 11 Rymer, Ashley             FR Coleman              3:00.30    3:08.48  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reiter, Wade              SR Shawano Comm         2:13.43    2:08.21   10   
  2 Nault, Ethan              SR Peshtigo             2:08.00    2:08.83    8   
  3 Young, Wyatt              JR Shawano Comm         2:12.16    2:19.00    6   
  4 Story, Nick               FR West De Pere         2:17.00    2:21.02    4   
  5 DelaRosa, Fabian          SR Menominee            2:19.00    2:29.30    2   
  6 Rouse, Brennan            FR West De Pere                    2:36.38    1   
  7 Schell, Jake              FR Coleman              2:37.70    2:36.96  
  8 Salewski, Jon             FR Coleman              2:42.00    2:55.31  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kitkowski, Ally           SR Marinette              26.60      27.75   2  10   
  2 Francour, Katie           SR Marinette              27.30      28.43   2   8   
  3 Christian, Lexi           FR Menominee              26.85      28.98   2   6   
  4 Patz, Cherise             SR Coleman                29.10      29.28   1   4   
  5 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           28.62      29.46   2   2   
  6 Soper, Malory             FR Shawano Comm           29.32      29.78   1   1   
  7 Nickles, Kristin          SO West De Pere           28.50      30.20   2 
  8 Wilmet, Diedra            SO West De Pere           28.50      30.64   2 
  9 Sotka, Crystal            FR Coleman                30.70      31.73   1 
 10 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           29.07      32.39   2 
 11 Romonesko, Kelly          SO West De Pere           30.50      32.41   1 
 12 Spangenberg, Jenna        FR Peshtigo               33.94      32.62   1 
 13 Enderby, Kelsey           FR Peshtigo               33.80      34.76   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann, Brad             SO Peshtigo               22.90      23.07   2  10   
  2 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           23.60      23.50   2   8   
  3 Theisen, Jared            JR Menominee              23.20      24.25   2   6   
  4 Briggs, Leonard              Menominee                         24.59   2   4   
  5 Gerdt, Jacob              SR Menominee              24.30      24.88   2   2   
  6 Malitz, Jakob             JR Shawano Comm                      24.91   1   1   
  7 Galla, Kyle               SR Peshtigo               24.20      25.13   2 
  8 Vanidestine, Dakota       SO Marinette              24.10      25.25   2 
  9 Greenlund, Ian            JR Marinette              24.60      25.66   2 
 10 Bodinger, Alex            SR West De Pere           25.00      25.88   1 
 11 Payne, AJ                 SO Coleman                27.50      29.09   1 
 12 Kostrzak, Kipp            SR Coleman                25.50      29.67   1 
 13 Bucksaw, Adam             SR Coleman                30.20      32.38   1 
 14 Yunke, Michael            SR Peshtigo               34.00      33.62   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Kimberly         FR Coleman             12:56.00   13:25.56   10   
  2 Smith, Kathy              FR Marinette           13:50.00   13:30.01    8   
  3 Wickman, Eryn             JR Menominee           13:22.45   13:32.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Alison           SR Menominee           13:35.19   13:45.65    4   
  5 Ninham, Alexandria        SO Shawano Comm        13:26.24   13:55.39    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buss, Alexander           JR Shawano Comm        10:45.55   10:35.42   10   
  2 Barrette, Brandon         JR Peshtigo            11:00.00   10:36.02    8   
  3 Elm, Bryce                SO West De Pere        10:40.00   10:40.92    6   
  4 Bayer, Josh               SR Peshtigo            11:00.00   10:46.70    4   
  5 Luplow, David             FR Menominee           11:22.00   11:32.07    2   
  6 Readman, Austin           FR Coleman             12:10.00   12:23.16    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marinette                                         4:29.50    4:31.60   10   
  2 Shawano Community                                 4:36.43    4:33.03    8   
  3 West De Pere                                      4:40.00    4:38.29    6   
  4 Menominee                                         4:34.16    4:39.22    4   
  5 Peshtigo                                          4:42.00    4:40.35    2   
  6 Coleman                                           4:50.40    4:44.58  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      3:33.00    3:36.62   10   
  2 Shawano Community                                 3:38.80    3:41.11    8   
  3 Menominee                                         3:40.00    3:43.01    6   
  4 Peshtigo                                          3:45.00    4:07.18    4   
  5 Coleman                                           4:18.00    4:27.67    2   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePerry, Taylor           JR Shawano Comm         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Wilmet, Diedra            SO West De Pere         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Alloy, olivia             FR Marinette            5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Motkowski, Nicole         FR Peshtigo             4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Young, Scarlett           JR Shawano Comm         4-10.00    4-06.00    1.50
  5 Ganter, Shannen           SO Peshtigo             4-06.00    4-06.00    1.50
  7 Blystone, Hanah           FR Marinette            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Swenty, Tia               FR Coleman              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Retlick, Alissa           JR Menominee            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Klatt, Courtney           FR Menominee            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Carlson, Kimberly         FR Coleman              4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere         6-04.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Bodinger, Alex            SR West De Pere         5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Harmon, Tyler             SO Menominee            5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Bayer, Josh               SR Peshtigo             5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 LaPlant, Dylan            JR Peshtigo             5-10.00    5-04.00    2   
 -- Kostrzak, Kipp            SR Coleman              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jeslyn           JR Peshtigo             7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         8-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette            8-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Payette, Kara             SO Coleman              6-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  5 Frendryk, Emily           JR Coleman              6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  6 Staudenmaier, Kelly       FR Peshtigo             6-06.00    6-00.00    1   
  7 Burmeister, Kameron       FR Menominee            6-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Knapp, Claire             JR Shawano Comm         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Parrish, Iris             FR Menominee            6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Preston          JR Marinette           14-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Peterson, Travis          JR Peshtigo            10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Mathieu, Jacob            JR Menominee           11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Menor, Sean               SO Marinette           11-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  5 Gondeck, Jordan           JR Coleman              9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  6 Schmidt, David            JR West De Pere         9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Cornelius, Jordon         SR Shawano Comm         9-06.00    9-00.00  
  8 Horne, Matt               SO Shawano Comm         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette           15-08.00   15-09.00   10   
  2 Francour, Katie           SR Marinette           16-00.00   15-07.25    8   
  3 Mueller, Amber            SO Menominee           15-05.00   14-11.00    6   
  4 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm        15-00.00   14-09.50    4   
  5 Kurtz, Lindsey            FR Shawano Comm        14-08.00   13-11.50    2   
  6 Petrosky, Kayla           SO Marinette           15-01.00   13-09.75    1   
  7 Barbeau, Nikita           FR Coleman             13-05.00   13-00.75  
  8 Pedersen, Amanda          FR Menominee           14-07.00   12-11.50  
  9 Larmour, Kayla            SR Coleman             13-09.00   12-10.75  
 10 Bieber, Abby              FR Coleman             13-06.00   12-05.75  
 11 Motkowski, Nicole         FR Peshtigo            13-05.00   12-05.00  
 12 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere        13-00.00   12-04.00  
 13 Spangenberg, Jenna        FR Peshtigo            12-06.00   11-11.25  
 14 Kmecheck, Christiana      FR Peshtigo            12-05.00   10-08.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere        20-03.00   20-02.00   10   
  2 Maccoux, Tanner           JR Menominee           20-00.00   19-03.75    8   
  3 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere        19-05.00   18-10.25    6   
  4 Phillips, Gregg           SR Coleman             17-09.00   18-00.50    4   
  5 Eckstrom, Ryan            FR Shawano Comm                   17-10.50    2   
  6 Kolenda, David            SR Menominee           18-00.00   17-02.50    1   
  7 Beaudo, Brandon           JR Marinette           16-06.00   16-10.00  
  8 Merino, Carlos            FR Shawano Comm        16-06.00   16-06.25  
  9 Carroll, Mike             SO Coleman             18-03.00   16-05.50  
 10 Comar, Nathan             JR Marinette           17-00.00   15-11.50  
 11 Sanborn, Levi             FR Peshtigo            17-06.00   15-10.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette           34-08.00   32-10.00   10   
  2 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm        13-10.00   32-03.50    8   
  3 Alloy, olivia             FR Marinette           31-04.00   31-02.00    6   
  4 Sotka, Crystal            FR Coleman             28-07.00   28-11.00    4   
  5 Roland, Rhiana            SR Marinette           31-02.00   28-01.00    2   
  6 Meyer, Mckenzie           SO Coleman             29-08.00   27-07.00    1   
  7 Nickles, Kristin          SO West De Pere        26-09.00   27-06.50  
  8 Soper, Malory             FR Shawano Comm        29-01.00   26-10.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere        42-10.00   43-09.00   10   
  2 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere        41-01.00   40-07.25    8   
  3 Carroll, Mike             SO Coleman             37-05.00   38-09.00    6   
  4 Nowak, Isaac              SO Coleman             36-09.00   37-09.00    4   
  5 Kolenda, David            SR Menominee           35-00.00   37-04.00    2   
  6 Comar, Nathan             JR Marinette           36-08.00   34-10.50    1   
  7 Sullivan, Sean            FR Menominee                      32-10.50  
  8 Larsen, Nate              FR Peshtigo            26-00.00   27-04.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jamie              JR Shawano Comm          123-00     112-05   10   
  2 Hoppe, Taylor             SR Marinette             114-00     110-10    8   
  3 Nowak, Theresa            SR Coleman               106-08     109-00    6   
  4 Bland, Rebecca            JR Menominee              95-03      96-00    4   
  5 Immel, Paige              SO Peshtigo               97-09      88-05    2   
  6 Englund, Mariah           SR Menominee              72-06      81-04    1   
  7 Miller, Avari             SR Shawano Comm           87-09      80-02  
  8 Emmes, Amanda             FR Peshtigo               82-05      79-08  
  9 Rymer, Ashley             FR Coleman                70-00      73-07  
 10 Blystone, Hanah           FR Marinette              76-00      71-08  
 11 Enderby, Kelsey           FR Peshtigo               67-09      67-05  
 12 Hanson, Tara              JR Menominee              77-04      61-10  
 13 Sadowski, Mackenzie       FR Coleman                80-00      59-04  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heinz, Scott              SR Shawano Comm          162-09     173-01   10   
  2 Heinz, Mike               SR Shawano Comm          153-01     164-03    8   
  3 Valind, Dustin            SO Marinette             167-00     147-00    6   
  4 Messenger, Clint          SR Menominee             130-00     134-00    4   
  5 Heinz, Todd               SR Shawano Comm          137-11     132-00    2   
  6 Lutz, Max                 SO West De Pere          111-10     125-00    1   
  7 Lang, Louis               JR Marinette             117-00     123-00  
  8 Verheyen, Cody            SR West De Pere          117-02     114-04  
  9 Richmond, Tim             JR Marinette             108-00     110-10  
 10 Nowak, Isaac              SO Coleman               115-04     110-10  
 11 Meyer, Aaron              SR Peshtigo              115-00      99-03  
 12 Daroach, Gagan            SO Peshtigo              105-00      89-07  
 13 Mahers, Marton            SO Coleman                87-05      89-00  
 14 Schernick, Ben            SR Menominee             110-00      76-10  
 -- Kalafut, John             SR Peshtigo              127-00       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jamie              JR Shawano Comm        40-07.00   36-08.00   10   
  2 Hoppe, Taylor             SR Marinette           37-01.00   35-10.00    8   
  3 Bland, Rebecca            JR Menominee           34-07.00   35-08.50    6   
  4 Immel, Paige              SO Peshtigo            32-02.00   32-09.00    4   
  5 Emmes, Amanda             FR Peshtigo            31-00.00   31-09.00    2   
  6 Nowak, Theresa            SR Coleman             28-10.00   31-05.50    1   
  7 Blystone, Hanah           FR Marinette           29-06.00   31-02.00  
  8 Miller, Avari             SR Shawano Comm        30-11.00   30-08.00  
  9 Schweiner, Rachel         SO West De Pere        25-06.00   27-02.00  
 10 Carviou, Erica            SO Peshtigo            21-09.00   23-11.50  
 11 Hanson, Tara              JR Menominee           29-11.00   23-10.00  
 12 Gerke, Kyla               JR West De Pere        27-00.00   23-06.50  
 13 Englund, Mariah           SR Menominee                      23-01.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valind, Dustin            SO Marinette           51-05.00   51-01.50   10   
  2 Heinz, Todd               SR Shawano Comm        50-03.00   48-03.50    8   
  3 Heinz, Mike               SR Shawano Comm        46-00.00   45-05.50    6   
  4 Stueck, Kyle              SR West De Pere        45-08.00   44-02.00    4   
  5 Franken, Eric             JR West De Pere        41-08.00   43-04.00    2   
  6 Heinz, Scott              SR Shawano Comm        48-10.00   42-09.00    1   
  7 Messenger, Clint          SR Menominee           45-00.00   42-05.00  
  8 Sago, Anthony             SR West De Pere        42-03.00   40-03.00  
  9 Neumann, Zack             FR Peshtigo            41-03.00   40-02.50  
 10 Richmond, Tim             JR Marinette           41-03.00   39-10.50  
 11 Schenk, Alex              SR Peshtigo            41-04.00   39-10.00  
 12 Opsahl, Damon             SR Marinette           40-02.00   38-02.00  
 13 Phillips, Gregg           SR Coleman             38-09.00   37-00.00  
 14 Skuja, Ron                SR Peshtigo            35-01.00   34-09.00  
 15 Mahers, Marton            SO Coleman             34-06.00   31-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marinette                  153        2) Shawano Community         116.50
    3) Menominee                  106        4) Peshtigo                   66.50
    5) West De Pere                56        6) Coleman                    55   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West De Pere               152        2) Shawano Community         118   
    3) Menominee                  105        4) Peshtigo                   98   
    5) Marinette                   45        6) Coleman                    35