Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 02:38 PM
                        Waupaca County Meet - 4/30/2011                        
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            New London High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pethke, Amber             FR New London             13.40      13.86   2  10   
  2 Schroeder, Karena         SR Clintonville           13.20      14.22   2   8   
  3 Miller, Amanda            SR Weyauwega-Fr           14.02      14.37   2   6   
  4 Reissman, Lauren          SO Marion                 14.10      14.38   2   5   
  5 Ahlswede, Kiedra          SO Iola Scandin           14.50      14.75   2   4   
  6 Roland, Lexi              FR New London             13.89      14.78   2   3   
  7 Raschke, Kayla            SR New London             13.65      14.80   2   2   
  8 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf            14.43      14.82   2   1   
  9 Wild, Alyssa              SR Weyauwega-Fr           14.58      14.89   1 
 10 Ingersoll, Haley          FR Little Wolf            14.57      15.12   1 
 11 Wudstrack, Cassidy        FR Marion                 14.47      15.15   2 
 12 Frye, Morgan              FR Iola Scandin           14.70      15.44   1 
 13 Czerwinski, Meghan        FR Waupaca                14.96      16.07   1 
 14 Beil, Julia               FR Marion                 15.59      16.34   1 
 15 Barber, Jayne             FR Waupaca                15.21      16.67   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Amber             FR New London             27.60      28.40   2  10   
  2 Schroeder, Karena         SR Clintonville           28.30      29.10   2   8   
  3 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf            29.65      29.25   2   6   
  4 Reissman, Lauren          SO Marion                            29.60   1   5   
  5 Weed, Tyisha              FR Iola Scandin           31.50      29.70   1   4   
  6 Akey, Lauren              SO Weyauwega-Fr           29.49      31.23   2   3   
  7 Young, Kali               FR Little Wolf            31.11      31.81   2   2   
  8 Taber, Paige              JR Waupaca                29.93      33.23   2   1   
  9 Huffman, Nicole           JR Iola Scandin           33.00      33.40   1 
 10 Jensen, Emily             SO Waupaca                31.70      35.21   1 
 11 Luedke, Megan             FR Little Wolf            36.42      37.89   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Amber             FR New London           1:03.62    1:04.10   10   
  2 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf          1:06.27    1:04.52    8   
  3 Huber, Ana                FR Clintonville         1:04.20    1:05.87    6   
  4 Beyer, Jane               SO Weyauwega-Fr         1:09.71    1:07.50    5   
  5 Mayek, Holly              JR Clintonville         1:06.10    1:07.75    4   
  6 Wogsland, Lindsey         SR Iola Scandin         1:08.00    1:09.24    3   
  7 Austreng, Danielle        SO Weyauwega-Fr         1:10.62    1:11.29    2   
  8 Crain, Taylor             SR New London           1:07.10    1:11.97    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Ana                FR Clintonville         2:33.50    2:34.66   10   
  2 Heise, Brenna             SO New London           2:33.71    2:37.96    8   
  3 Peters, Alyse             FR Weyauwega-Fr         2:36.70    2:40.04    6   
  4 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf          2:45.16    2:44.56    5   
  5 Haen, Katherine           SO Waupaca              2:48.63    2:47.40    4   
  6 Staudenmaier, Anna        JR New London           2:38.21    2:51.22    3   
  7 Oligney, Ellen            SO Iola Scandin         2:53.00    2:55.73    2   
  8 Cuff, Jacci               SR Waupaca              2:46.13    2:59.04    1   
  9 Brumer, Sarah             JR Iola Scandin         2:49.00    3:03.87  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr         5:44.80    5:44.37   10   
  2 Hohn, Sam                 SO Clintonville         6:02.90    5:49.93    8   
  3 Egan, Macy                JR New London           5:54.30    5:50.40    6   
  4 Hanson, Nicole            SR Clintonville         5:45.12    5:51.31    5   
  5 Messner, Sara             FR Clintonville         5:49.90    5:54.07    4   
  6 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf          6:02.86    6:02.62    3   
  7 Schroeder, Annalise       JR New London           6:05.10    6:04.31    2   
  8 Haen, Katherine           SO Waupaca              6:00.12    6:12.63    1   
  9 Sether, Emily             FR Iola Scandin         6:02.00    6:21.09  
 10 Lazers, Abbey             JR Waupaca              6:00.89    6:32.24  
 11 Schmitz, Arianna          SO Weyauwega-Fr         6:49.86    7:20.85  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hohn, Sam                 SO Clintonville        12:45.60   12:41.86   10   
  2 Schroeder, Annalise       JR New London          12:33.15   12:49.67    8   
  3 Egan, Macy                JR New London          12:45.33   12:50.95    6   
  4 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr        12:42.04   12:52.89    5   
  5 Messner, Sara             FR Clintonville        12:39.20   12:55.93    4   
  6 Schultz, Autumn           FR Waupaca             13:24.82   13:10.23    3   
  7 Henschel, Kathryn         JR Clintonville        13:30.41   14:07.00    2   
  8 Lazers, Abbey             JR Waupaca             13:13.25   14:10.50    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Lauren              JR Clintonville           17.50      18.69   2  10   
  2 Gilbert, Kaitie           JR Weyauwega-Fr           19.10      18.96   2   8   
  3 Peeters, Erin             SR Clintonville           18.10      19.11   2   6   
  4 Kindschy, Taylor          SR New London             18.15      19.56   2   5   
  5 Goetsch, Dacia            SR Weyauwega-Fr           19.01      20.54   2   4   
  6 Cady, Nicki               FR Little Wolf            20.26      20.81   2   3   
  7 Hardel, Amanda            FR Iola Scandin           20.10      21.31   2   2   
  8 Schroeder, Aysia          FR Weyauwega-Fr           20.79      21.68   1   1   
  9 Murphy, Leslie            FR Little Wolf            21.81      22.77   1 
 10 Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf            19.12      22.91   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Bridget           JR New London             51.32      53.45   2  10   
  2 Reissman, Lauren          SO Marion                            54.89   1   8   
  3 Huested, Julia            SO New London             54.50      54.98   2   6   
  4 Schroeder, Aysia          FR Weyauwega-Fr           54.94      55.68   2   5   
  5 Pugh, Lauren              JR Clintonville           55.30      56.06   2   4   
  6 Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf            58.70      57.65   2   3   
  7 Melum, Ashley             JR Iola Scandin           56.30      58.53   2   2   
  8 Peeters, Erin             SR Clintonville           58.30      58.73   2   1   
  9 Cady, Nicki               FR Little Wolf          1:01.49    1:00.99   1 
 10 Huffman, Nicole           JR Iola Scandin           58.20    1:01.01   2 
 11 Gilbert, Kaitie           JR Weyauwega-Fr         1:01.15    1:01.32   1 
 12 Hardel, Amanda            FR Iola Scandin         1:02.00    1:01.83   1 
 13 Goetsch, Dacia            SR Weyauwega-Fr           59.92    1:02.18   1 
 14 Murphy, Leslie            FR Little Wolf          1:04.89    1:10.99   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London                                          59.15      55.79   10   
     1) Roland, Lexi FR                 2) Fitzgerald, Cambria FR         
     3) Dedering, Sami SO               4) Roland, Michaela FR            
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   56.71      56.91    8   
     1) Miller, Amanda SR               2) Schroeder, Joanna SR           
     3) Akey, Lauren SO                 4) Wild, Alyssa SR                
  3 Clintonville                                        57.00      58.23    6   
     1) Calloway, Angel SR              2) Park, Kayla FR                 
     3) Moon, Ali SO                    4) Mendaras, Elena SO             
  4 Iola Scandinavia                                    59.20      58.80    4   
     1) Ahlswede, Kiedra SO             2) Frias, Lidia SO                
     3) Weed, Tyisha FR                 4) Frye, Morgan FR                
  5 Waupaca                                             58.34    1:00.02    2   
     1) Czerwinski, Meghan FR           2) Pufahl, Cydney JR              
     3) Taber, Paige JR                 4) Davidson, Taylor JR            
  6 Little Wolf                                       1:02.00    1:02.86    1   
     1) Parson, Rachel FR               2) Luedke, Megan FR               
     3) Young, Kali FR                  4) Ingersoll, Haley FR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London                                        2:02.37    1:59.12   10   
     1) Crain, Taylor SR                2) Kindschy, Taylor SR            
     3) Roland, Michaela FR             4) Raschke, Kayla SR              
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 1:59.71    2:01.01    8   
     1) Miller, Amanda SR               2) Akey, Lauren SO                
     3) Schroeder, Joanna SR            4) Hellweg, Jenni SO              
  3 Iola Scandinavia                                  2:05.30    2:01.93    6   
     1) Ahlswede, Kiedra SO             2) Weed, Tyisha FR                
     3) Frye, Morgan FR                 4) Huffman, Nicole JR             
  4 Waupaca                                           2:08.32    2:13.66    4   
     1) Mielke, Izzi SR                 2) Taber, Paige JR                
     3) Jensen, Emily SO                4) Czerwinski, Meghan FR          
  5 Clintonville                                      2:03.00    2:14.16    2   
     1) Shultz, Treylee SO              2) Liebzeit, Kaitlyn SO           
     3) Letten, Krstin SO               4) Johnson, Carmen SO             
  6 Little Wolf                                       2:16.23    2:20.07    1   
     1) Murphy, Leslie FR               2) Luedke, Megan FR               
     3) Parson, Rachel FR               4) Young, Kali FR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 4:37.66    4:36.89   10   
     1) Beyer, Jane SO                  2) Austreng, Danielle SO          
     3) Schroeder, Joanna SR            4) Peters, Alyse FR               
  2 New London                                        4:35.00    4:37.57    8   
     1) Crain, Taylor SR                2) Roland, Lexi FR                
     3) Pethke, Bridget JR              4) Kindschy, Taylor SR            
  3 Iola Scandinavia                                  4:46.00    4:42.73    6   
     1) Brumer, Sarah JR                2) Melum, Ashley JR               
     3) Wogsland, Lindsey SR            4) Sether, Emily FR               
  4 Clintonville                                      4:40.00    4:48.53    4   
     1) Moon, Ali SO                    2) Hoffman, Brittany JR           
     3) Mayek, Holly JR                 4) Pugh, Lauren JR                
  5 Little Wolf                                       5:03.63    4:56.59    2   
     1) Loughrin, Molly FR              2) Cady, Nicki FR                 
     3) Ingersoll, Haley FR             4) Schernecker, Paige SO          
  6 Waupaca                                           4:43.75    5:02.02    1   
     1) Cuff, Jacci SR                  2) Haen, Katherine SO             
     3) Lazers, Abbey JR                4) Davidson, Taylor JR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clintonville                                     10:17.09   10:25.86   10   
     1) Hohn, Sam SO                    2) Huber, Ana FR                  
     3) Messner, Sara FR                4) Hanson, Nicole SR              
  2 New London                                       11:35.00   10:43.25    8   
     1) Egan, Macy JR                   2) Heise, Brenna SO               
     3) Hoier, Kara FR                  4) Schroeder, Annalise JR         
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                10:44.73   11:02.04    6   
     1) Peters, Alyse FR                2) Beyer, Jane SO                 
     3) Hellweg, Jenni SO               4) Schroeder, Ellen JR            
  4 Iola Scandinavia                                 13:20.20   11:23.32    4   
     1) Oligney, Ellen SO               2) Sether, Emily FR               
     3) Wogsland, Lindsey SR            4) Brumer, Sarah JR               
  5 Waupaca                                          11:21.16   11:31.13    2   
     1) Cuff, Jacci SR                  2) Fabricius, Taylor SO           
     3) Cavey, Hannah JR                4) Schultz, Autumn FR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Cambria       FR New London           4-06.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Carmen           SO Clintonville         4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Austreng, Danielle        SO Weyauwega-Fr         4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Roland, Michaela          FR New London           4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Peeters, Erin             SR Clintonville         4-08.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Staudenmaier, Anna        JR New London           4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr         4-08.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Wilson, Morgan            FR Weyauwega-Fr         4-02.00    4-02.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Nicole            SR Clintonville         9-03.00    9-02.00   10   
  2 Pethke, Bridget           JR New London           8-00.00    8-02.00    8   
  3 Moon, Ali                 SO Clintonville         7-09.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Pugh, Lauren              JR Clintonville         8-03.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Fitzgerald, Cambria       FR New London           6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Amber             FR New London          15-07.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Davidson, Taylor          JR Waupaca             14-07.00   15-02.00    8   
  3 Schroeder, Karena         SR Clintonville        15-11.00   15-01.50    6   
  4 Raschke, Kayla            SR New London          15-10.00   14-11.50    5   
  5 Dedering, Sami            SO New London          14-08.00   14-05.50    4   
  6 Schroeder, Joanna         SR Weyauwega-Fr        13-06.00   14-05.00    3   
  7 Frias, Lidia              SO Iola Scandin        14-04.00   14-04.25    2   
  8 Miller, Amanda            SR Weyauwega-Fr        15-04.00   14-02.50    1   
  9 Cady, Nicki               FR Little Wolf          9-00.00   12-08.00  
 10 Barber, Jayne             FR Waupaca             10-09.00   10-08.00  
 11 Parson, Rachel            FR Little Wolf          9-03.00   10-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raschke, Kayla            SR New London          34-07.00   33-04.00   10   
  2 Heise, Brenna             SO New London          32-09.00   32-11.75    8   
  3 Schroeder, Karena         SR Clintonville        32-01.00   31-10.75    6   
  4 Peeters, Erin             SR Clintonville        30-08.00   31-06.75    5   
  5 Frias, Lidia              SO Iola Scandin        30-01.00   30-08.25    4   
  6 Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf         27-06.00   28-02.50    3   
  7 Knaack, Darcy             JR Clintonville        29-03.00   27-03.75    2   
  8 Pufahl, Cydney            JR Waupaca             27-11.00   27-02.00    1   
  9 Akey, Lauren              SO Weyauwega-Fr        29-05.00   26-06.00  
 10 Taber, Paige              JR Waupaca             24-07.00   25-03.00  
 11 Reissman, Lauren          SO Marion              27-02.00   25-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmude, Bethany          SR Clintonville        36-07.00   36-00.00   10   
  2 Westphal, Markiesa        JR Clintonville        33-02.00   33-00.50    8   
  3 Huntley, Hunter           JR New London          33-04.00   32-04.50    6   
  4 Pamperin, Nicole          JR Little Wolf         32-04.00   30-04.25    5   
  5 Abhold, Elizabeth         SO Weyauwega-Fr        29-08.00   27-03.75    4   
  6 Beyer, Jackie             SR Weyauwega-Fr        27-00.00   26-11.00    3   
  7 Berg, Paige               JR Iola Scandin        26-08.00   26-03.00    2   
  8 Beechy, Lorette           SR Marion              26-08.00   24-11.00    1   
  9 Somers, Jenna             FR Iola Scandin        19-04.00   23-11.25  
 10 Beil, Julia               FR Marion              22-04.00   23-06.75  
 11 Behnke, April             JR Iola Scandin        18-00.00   20-06.00  
 12 Barber, Jayne             FR Waupaca             17-09.00   17-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abhold, Elizabeth         SO Weyauwega-Fr           93-05      90-04   10   
  2 Huntley, Hunter           JR New London             79-04      81-09    8   
  3 Pamperin, Nicole          JR Little Wolf            73-11      80-02    6   
  4 Beyer, Jackie             SR Weyauwega-Fr           81-02      80-00    5   
  5 Westphal, Markiesa        JR Clintonville           81-00      79-11    4   
  6 Berg, Paige               JR Iola Scandin           90-00      79-01    3   
  7 Beechy, Lorette           SR Marion                 94-02      69-08    2   
  8 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf            61-01      55-09    1   
  9 Gray, Kaylee              JR Iola Scandin           60-00      49-08  
 10 Luedke, Megan             FR Little Wolf            49-10      43-06  
 11 Beil, Julia               FR Marion                            37-10  
 12 Beyer, Courtney           SO Iola Scandin           60-00      37-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Masiarchin, Dominic       JR Clintonville           10.93      11.87   2  10   
  2 White, Kenny              SR Iola Scandin           11.30      12.33   2   8   
  3 Zuehl, Cody               SR Clintonville           11.42      12.37   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Justin           JR Waupaca                11.83      12.43   2   5   
  5 Bossell, Chase            SR Marion                 12.43      12.83   1   4   
  6 Russell, AJ               JR Clintonville           11.46      12.85   2   3   
  7 Nelson, Michael           SR Weyauwega-Fr           11.88      12.96   2   2   
  8 Leyva, Raul               SR Weyauwega-Fr           12.34      12.98   2   1   
  9 Mroczynski, Jake          JR New London             12.26      13.15   2 
 10 VanDenHout, Garrett       FR Little Wolf            12.74      13.32   1 
 11 Detert, Brady             JR Marion                 12.93      13.33   1 
 12 Gneist, Andrew            SR Iola Scandin           11.80      13.47   2 
 13 Spindler, Jake            SO Waupaca                14.40      14.91   1 
 -- Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf            13.27         DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Masiarchin, Dominic       JR Clintonville           22.90      23.64   2  10   
  2 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           23.00      24.20   2   8   
  3 Zuehl, Cody               SR Clintonville           23.40      24.44   2   6   
  4 White, Kenny              SR Iola Scandin           23.50      24.79   2   5   
  5 Joch, Matt                SR Waupaca                24.20      25.18   2   4   
  6 Allen, Lowell             JR New London             24.67      25.20   2   3   
  7 Miller, Stewart           SR Waupaca                25.30      25.47   1   2   
  8 Loughrin, Kyle            SR Weyauwega-Fr           24.99      25.77   1   1   
  9 Mathany, Matt             FR Iola Scandin           23.60      25.94   2 
 10 Hernandez, Juan           JR Clintonville           24.30      26.10   2 
 11 Fitzpatrick, Trevor       SO Weyauwega-Fr           25.70      27.03   1 
 12 Addington, Brandon        FR Little Wolf            29.99      31.54   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Stewart           SR Waupaca                55.40      54.24   2  10   
  2 Utecht, Kyle              SR Weyauwega-Fr           56.94      54.55   2   8   
  3 Przybylski, Ryan          JR Iola Scandin           55.00      57.23   2   6   
  4 Cable, Colton             SO Little Wolf            58.10      58.52   2   5   
  5 Peterson, Wes             SO Iola Scandin         1:00.00    1:02.41   2   4   
  6 Stibb, Brandon            FR New London           1:06.00    1:04.01   1   3   
  7 Wicker, Nicholas          JR New London           1:04.32    1:06.50   1   2   
  8 Addington, Brandon        FR Little Wolf          1:01.89    1:09.26   2   1   
 -- Joch, Matt                SR Waupaca                53.67         DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demeter, Austin           SR New London           2:06.48    2:11.47   10   
  2 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf          2:13.64    2:15.48    8   
  3 Przybylski, Ryan          JR Iola Scandin         2:12.00    2:20.16    6   
  4 Faldet, John              SO Iola Scandin         2:17.00    2:25.57    5   
  5 Persha, Brady             SO Clintonville         2:24.50    2:26.50    4   
  6 Ristau, Travis            SO Weyauwega-Fr         2:33.87    2:29.78    3   
  7 Adkins, Shaun             SR Waupaca              2:36.30    2:38.78    2   
  8 Kobiske, Logan            FR Weyauwega-Fr         2:37.53    2:42.36    1   
  9 Jarosh, matt              SO Iola Scandin         2:28.00    2:48.26  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawall, Tyler             JR Clintonville         4:32.41    4:50.00   10   
  2 Hoffman, Ben              SR Iola Scandin         4:50.00    4:52.02    8   
  3 Heise, Michael            SR New London           4:45.00    4:59.26    6   
  4 Bellile, Scott            SR New London           4:55.00    4:59.37    5   
  5 Wheeler, Zach             JR Waupaca              4:50.14    5:01.25    4   
  6 Zeutzius, Corey           SO Weyauwega-Fr         5:11.10    5:07.57    3   
  7 Peterson, Derek           SO Iola Scandin         5:00.00    5:16.50    2   
  8 Weid, Kyle                SR Clintonville         5:16.00    5:20.71    1   
  9 Strebe, Aaron             SO Little Wolf          5:26.06    5:38.87  
 10 Kobiske, Logan            FR Weyauwega-Fr         5:39.78    5:53.21  
 11 Ader, Logan               SO Waupaca              6:09.00    5:57.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawall, Tyler             JR Clintonville        10:22.19   10:32.44   10   
  2 Heise, Michael            SR New London          10:42.00   10:50.33    8   
  3 Bellile, Scott            SR New London          10:58.00   11:11.94    6   
  4 Weid, Kyle                SR Clintonville        11:39.54   11:15.32    5   
  5 Zeutzius, Corey           SO Weyauwega-Fr        11:06.80   11:19.06    4   
  6 Thomas, Nick              SO Weyauwega-Fr        11:22.49   11:24.81    3   
  7 Nelson, Joe               SO Waupaca             14:43.26   13:23.83    2   
 -- Wheeler, Zach             JR Waupaca             10:33.89         DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin           16.20      17.29   10   
  2 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           16.10      17.48    8   
  3 Gauthier, Trenton         JR Clintonville           17.14      18.58    6   
  4 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin           17.00      18.97    5   
  5 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr           17.57      19.29    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin           41.00      42.20   10   
  2 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin           43.00      45.50    8   
  3 Gauthier, Trenton         JR Clintonville           43.90      46.05    6   
  4 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr           46.64      46.90    5   
  5 Killeen, Chris            SR Weyauwega-Fr           48.84      47.86    4   
  6 Schroeder, Aaron          FR Weyauwega-Fr           48.64      48.56    3   
  7 Hoewisch, Josh            FR New London             48.71      52.23    2   
  8 Gneist, Jesse             FR Iola Scandin           48.00      56.72    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London                                          47.53      48.11   10   
     1) Allen, Lowell JR                2) Carvajal, Brandon FR           
     3) Mroczynski, Jake JR             4) Pence, Bill SO                 
  2 Iola Scandinavia                                    50.00      48.24    8   
     1) White, Kenny SR                 2) Mathany, Mitch SR              
     3) Mathany, Matt FR                4) Paulson, Devin FR              
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   47.54      50.01    6   
     1) Nelson, Michael SR              2) Loughrin, Kyle SR              
     3) Ristau, Austin SR               4) Leyva, Raul SR                 
  4 Clintonville                                        45.80      50.35    4   
     1) Moon, Colin SR                  2) Hernandez, Juan JR             
     3) Mayek, Jesse FR                 4) Haynes, Dakota JR              
  5 Waupaca                                             51.44      52.90    2   
     1) Christensen, Adam SO            2) Revai, Dakotah FR              
     3) Bakken, Kyle SR                 4) Bussian, Cody JR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clintonville                                      1:40.70    1:33.50   10   
     1) Masiarchin, Dominic JR          2) Gauthier, Trenton JR           
     3) Zuehl, Cody SR                  4) Moon, Colin SR                 
  2 New London                                        1:40.05    1:40.49    8   
     1) Allen, Lowell JR                2) Carvajal, Brandon FR           
     3) Mroczynski, Jake JR             4) Dailey, Joe JR                 
  3 Iola Scandinavia                                  1:42.80    1:43.84    6   
     1) Mathany, Mitch SR               2) Mathany, Matt FR               
     3) Paulson, Devin FR               4) Schumacher, Bryan SO           
  4 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 1:40.68    1:44.03    4   
     1) Hanes, Dustin SO                2) Ristau, Travis SO              
     3) Fitzpatrick, Trevor SO          4) Prillwitz, Dan FR              
  5 Waupaca                                           1:46.50    1:50.62    2   
     1) Christensen, Adam SO            2) Spoerl, Mitchell SR            
     3) Revai, Dakotah FR               4) Bakken, Kyle SR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iola Scandinavia                                  3:37.90    3:37.22   10   
     1) Peterson, Devin SR              2) Peterson, Tamas SR             
     3) Hoffman, Ben SR                 4) Beyersdorf, Jordan JR          
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 3:50.78    3:48.62    8   
     1) Utecht, Kyle SR                 2) Killeen, Chris SR              
     3) Kuenzi, Jake SR                 4) Ristau, Austin SR              
  3 Waupaca                                           3:49.00    3:54.16    6   
     1) Johnson, Justin JR              2) Bakken, Kyle SR                
     3) Miller, Stewart SR              4) Joch, Matt SR                  
  4 Little Wolf                                       4:10.90    4:04.64    4   
     1) Cable, Colton SO                2) Strebe, Aaron SO               
     3) Ekland, Spencer FR              4) Hass, Logan SO                 
  5 Clintonville                                      3:55.00    4:09.35    2   
     1) Persha, Brady SO                2) Haynes, Dakota JR              
     3) Eaone, Travis FR                4) Knaup, Kraig SR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iola Scandinavia                                  9:13.80    8:57.73   10   
     1) Hoffman, Ben SR                 2) Przybylski, Ryan JR            
     3) Faldet, John SO                 4) Peterson, Derek SO             
  2 New London                                        8:56.00    9:01.93    8   
     1) Heise, Michael SR               2) Carvajal, Brandon FR           
     3) Wetzel, Ian JR                  4) Demeter, Austin SR             
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 9:34.60    9:20.50    6   
     1) Thomas, Nick SO                 2) Behn, Bryce SO                 
     3) Ristau, Travis SO               4) Zeutzius, Corey SO             
  4 Clintonville                                      8:56.00    9:35.03    4   
     1) Sawall, Tyler JR                2) Poppe, Nathan SO               
     3) Persha, Brady SO                4) Weid, Kyle SR                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dailey, Joe               JR New London           6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Ross, Tanner              SO Weyauwega-Fr         6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Behn, Bryce               SO Weyauwega-Fr         5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Justin           JR Waupaca              5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Allen, Lowell             JR New London           5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Loughrin, Kyle            SR Weyauwega-Fr         5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Mayek, Jesse              FR Clintonville         4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moon, Colin               SR Clintonville        10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Pence, Bill               SO New London           9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Wherry, Tony              SR New London           8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
 -- Nellis, Zach              SR Waupaca             11-09.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, AJ               JR Clintonville        19-04.00   19-11.00   10   
  2 Lambert, Blake            SR Marion              19-08.00   19-10.00    8   
  3 Hidde, Andy               SR New London          18-09.00   18-06.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Justin           JR Waupaca             17-09.00   18-04.00    5   
  5 Bossell, Chase            SR Marion              18-02.00   17-08.75    4   
  6 Masiarchin, Dominic       JR Clintonville        18-03.00   17-08.00    3   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Trevor       SO Weyauwega-Fr        17-08.00   17-07.00    2   
  8 Carvajal, Brandon         FR New London          16-09.00   17-06.00    1   
  9 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf         17-06.00   17-04.50  
 10 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin        18-00.00   17-03.00  
 11 White, Kenny              SR Iola Scandin        19-00.00   16-11.75  
 12 Joch, Matt                SR Waupaca             17-02.00   16-08.00  
 13 Hoewisch, Josh            FR New London          17-04.00   16-05.50  
 14 VanDenHout, Garrett       FR Little Wolf         13-00.00   15-11.50  
 15 Hernandez, Juan           JR Clintonville        16-05.00   15-07.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin        42-00.00   41-08.00   10   
  2 Lambert, Blake            SR Marion              39-01.00   39-00.25    8   
  3 Russell, AJ               JR Clintonville        39-00.00   38-03.50    6   
  4 Hardel, Brad              JR Iola Scandin        38-00.00   38-01.50    5   
  5 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf         35-08.00   37-00.00    4   
  6 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin        39-06.00   36-03.25    3   
  7 Dailey, Joe               JR New London          37-06.00   36-02.00    2   
  8 Gauthier, Trenton         JR Clintonville        38-11.00   35-10.50    1   
  9 Kuenzi, Jake              SR Weyauwega-Fr        36-11.00   35-08.50  
 10 Zuehl, Cody               SR Clintonville        37-10.00   35-07.50  
 11 Zeutzius, Corey           SO Weyauwega-Fr        37-02.00   35-03.25  
 12 VanDenHout, Garrett       FR Little Wolf         28-02.00   32-11.00  
 13 St. Louis, Josh           SO New London          33-10.00   32-06.00  
 14 Schlender, Jake           FR Waupaca             31-09.00   32-03.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gabe             JR New London          50-01.00   50-02.25   10   
  2 Albers, Luke              SR Iola Scandin        46-00.00   45-06.50    8   
  3 White, Bryan              JR Waupaca             46-03.00   44-06.00    6   
  4 Melum, Ricky              SR Iola Scandin        45-00.00   44-02.25    5   
  5 Rusch, Logan              JR New London          42-05.00   44-01.50    4   
  6 Nellis, Zach              SR Waupaca             41-10.00   42-11.75    3   
  7 Bussian, Cody             JR Waupaca             40-03.00   40-03.25    2   
  8 Marcy, Pete               JR New London          39-05.00   39-03.25    1   
  9 Detert, Brady             JR Marion              36-11.00   37-10.00  
 10 Petermann, Kyle           SO Clintonville        41-03.00   37-07.00  
 11 Rohm, Shi                 SR Weyauwega-Fr        37-07.00   37-04.25  
 12 Radtke, Jacob             JR Weyauwega-Fr        38-04.00   35-08.00  
 13 Howe, Mike                JR Weyauwega-Fr        38-02.00   35-07.00  
 14 Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf         32-02.00   30-10.50  
 15 Cable, Colton             SO Little Wolf         29-07.00   30-06.25  
 16 Hintz, Bryant             SO Iola Scandin        35-00.00   30-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petermann, Kyle           SO Clintonville          148-02     143-07   10   
  2 White, Bryan              JR Waupaca               145-05     135-07    8   
  3 Marcy, Pete               JR New London            145-10     132-11    6   
  4 Albers, Luke              SR Iola Scandin          130-00     132-02    5   
  5 Roberts, Gabe             JR New London            124-03     129-10    4   
  6 Howe, Mike                JR Weyauwega-Fr          118-10     121-08    3   
  7 Rusch, Logan              JR New London            118-07     113-09    2   
  8 Detert, Brady             JR Marion                116-09     113-02    1   
  9 Revai, Dakotah            FR Waupaca               108-03     105-01  
 10 Sorenson, Cole            JR Iola Scandin          109-00     100-07  
 11 Radtke, Jacob             JR Weyauwega-Fr           97-02      94-06  
 12 Rohm, Shi                 SR Weyauwega-Fr          103-07      88-08  
 13 Bussian, Cody             JR Waupaca                80-00      87-08  
 14 Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf            80-10      83-07  
 15 Strebe, Aaron             SO Little Wolf            70-06      75-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New London                 207        2) Clintonville              186   
    3) Weyauwega-Fremont          122        4) Little Wolf                50   
    5) Iola Scandinavia            48        6) Waupaca                    29   
    7) Marion                      21                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Iola Scandinavia           164        2) Clintonville              139   
    3) New London                 135        4) Weyauwega-Fremont          88   
    5) Waupaca                     68        6) Marion                     25   
    7) Little Wolf                 22