Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2011 11:02 PM
                Gil Frank / Papermaker Invitational - 4/29/2011                
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Kimberly High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenfeldt, Taylor        JR Little Chute           13.20      13.53q  1 
  2 Schmitz, Haley            SR Kimberly               13.30      13.58q  1 
  3 Thompson, Malik           SO Fox Valley L           13.81      13.72q  1 
  4 Blue, Sam                 SR Kimberly               13.10      13.72q  2 
  5 Kolash, Jessica           JR Freedom                14.30      14.04q  3 
  6 Schmidt, Alli             FR Kaukauna               13.80      14.06q  3 
  7 Behnke, Jacki             SR Brillion               13.43      14.06q  2 
  8 Sauer, Liz                FR Fox Valley L           14.12      14.10q  3 
  9 Harris, Anna              FR Xavier                 13.60      14.11   3 
 10 Van Lankveldt, Elle       FR Little Chute           13.80      14.38   2 
 11 Bohnert, Adrienne         SR Fox Valley L           15.02      14.60   2 
 12 Machak, Tobi              JR Winneconne             14.50      14.80   3 
 13 Krepline, Kali            FR Kaukauna               14.30      14.82   2 
 14 Feldt, Megan              FR Kaukauna               14.60      14.96   1 
 15 Zuleger, Stephanie        SR Freedom                14.80      15.02   2 
 16 Woldt, Kelsey             JR Brillion               15.50      15.61   1 
 17 Krechel, Hanna            JR Brillion               17.50      18.68   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blue, Sam                 SR Kimberly               13.72      13.27   10   
  2 Rosenfeldt, Taylor        JR Little Chute           13.53      13.43    8   
  3 Schmitz, Haley            SR Kimberly               13.58      13.59    6   
  4 Thompson, Malik           SO Fox Valley L           13.72      13.71    5   
  5 Sauer, Liz                FR Fox Valley L           14.10      13.96    4   
  6 Kolash, Jessica           JR Freedom                14.04      14.01    3   
  7 Behnke, Jacki             SR Brillion               14.06      14.02    2   
  8 Schmidt, Alli             FR Kaukauna               14.06      14.16    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malueg, Alesha            SR Kimberly               26.80      26.73   3  10   
  2 Bos, Alison               SO Freedom                26.70      27.12   3   8   
  3 Lang, Erin                SO Kimberly               26.70      27.29   3   6   
  4 Reineck, Jessie           JR Fox Valley L           27.46      27.34   3   5   
  5 Worachek, Kelsey          FR Xavier                 28.40      27.40   3   4   
  6 Kolell, Deanna            SO Fox Valley L           28.83      28.84   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Lillian          SO Xavier                 29.10      29.16   2   2   
  8 Van Asten, Paige          JR Xavier                 29.20      29.16   2   1   
  9 Mathiebe, Carlie          JR Brillion               28.60      29.66   3 
 10 Fischer, McKinzie         FR Brillion               31.15      29.91   1 
 11 Schmidt, Alli             FR Kaukauna               29.50      30.02   2 
 12 Mader, Haley              JR Kaukauna               31.10      30.24   1 
 13 Boneck, Shelby            JR Winneconne             28.60      30.37   2 
 14 Krepline, Kali            FR Kaukauna               31.30      30.45   1 
 15 Koelpin, Sarah            JR Fox Valley L           28.94      30.63   2 
 16 Van Dam, Holly            FR Winneconne             29.10      31.19   2 
 17 Schweitzer, Brittney      SO Freedom                30.10      31.50   2 
 18 Scharf, Mykela            SO Brillion               32.36      32.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reineck, Jessie           JR Fox Valley L         1:01.06    1:00.74   2  10   
  2 Mulholland, Bailey        SR Kimberly             1:00.00    1:00.78   2   8   
  3 Bos, Alison               SO Freedom              1:01.32    1:01.58   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Lexi            SO Little Chute         1:04.00    1:04.03   2   5   
  5 de Boer, Madison          FR Kimberly             1:04.00    1:06.03   2   4   
  6 Harris, Anna              FR Xavier               1:09.20    1:06.35   1   3   
  7 Hruby, Melissa            FR Brillion             1:05.00    1:06.77   2   2   
  8 Buyeske, Hannah           SO Winneconne           1:05.00    1:07.47   2   1   
  9 Woldt, Kayla              SO Brillion             1:09.80    1:08.85   1 
 10 Uecker, Rachel            SR Fox Valley L         1:08.24    1:08.94   1 
 11 Williams, Meghan          FR Winneconne           1:12.00    1:11.54   1 
 12 Behnke, Dani              SO Brillion             1:06.00    1:12.81   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloy, Liz                 SO Freedom              2:25.00    2:21.92   10   
  2 Verhasselt, Kylee         SR Freedom              2:28.00    2:24.59    8   
  3 Walbrun, Amanda           FR Kimberly             2:26.00    2:26.04    6   
  4 Brooks, Kate              SR Winneconne           2:26.00    2:28.34    5   
  5 Buechler, Lexi            JR Kimberly             2:32.00    2:33.01    4   
  6 Geiser, Monica            FR Brillion             2:36.14    2:34.32    3   
  7 Maxwell, Rylee            SR Fox Valley L         2:38.08    2:36.78    2   
  8 Dorn, Megan               SR Little Chute         2:37.00    2:38.85    1   
  9 Levash, Monique           SR Brillion             2:32.85    2:43.09  
 10 Austin, Courtney          JR Little Chute         2:45.00    2:46.72  
 11 Sowin, Laura              SO Xavier               2:41.00    2:47.48  
 12 Varick, Carissa           SO Freedom              2:47.00    2:51.78  
 13 Aalpoel, Amanda           JR Fox Valley L         2:54.70    2:52.13  
 14 Fisher, Olivia            JR Xavier               2:52.00    2:53.27  
 15 Doolittle, Michelle       FR Kaukauna             2:55.00    2:54.88  
 16 Sager, Jenni              SO Kaukauna             2:57.00    3:00.93  
 17 Geiser, McKayla           FR Kaukauna             3:05.00    3:01.91  
 18 Kubichek, Abby            SR Brillion             3:15.00    3:04.53  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Anne             SR Xavier               5:28.47    5:17.58   10   
  2 Bloy, Liz                 SO Freedom              5:24.00    5:19.77    8   
  3 Richardson, Sarah         FR Kimberly             5:31.00    5:27.92    6   
  4 Brooks, Kate              SR Winneconne           5:26.00    5:31.66    5   
  5 Zautcke, Julia            JR Little Chute         5:40.00    5:33.10    4   
  6 Carper, McKenzie          FR Kimberly             5:38.00    5:36.19    3   
  7 Salzer, Rachel            JR Winneconne           5:30.00    5:44.14    2   
  8 Levash, Monique           SR Brillion             5:48.00    5:51.65    1   
  9 Haen, Hailey              FR Freedom              6:07.00    6:03.02  
 10 Zwiers, Maddy             SO Kaukauna             6:08.00    6:05.98  
 11 Johnson, Kendra           SO Freedom              6:01.00    6:07.66  
 12 Geiger, Tanya             FR Brillion             6:05.00    6:08.34  
 13 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah        FR Fox Valley L         6:25.00    6:20.12  
 14 Gries, Allison            SO Kaukauna             6:37.00    6:20.75  
 15 DeValk, Lauren            SR Xavier               6:25.00    6:26.24  
 16 Follett, Hannah           FR Winneconne           7:45.00    8:30.98  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zautcke, Julia            JR Little Chute        12:15.00   12:05.11   10   
  2 Salzer, Rachel            JR Winneconne          12:30.00   12:10.78    8   
  3 McDaniel, Kaitlyn         SO Kaukauna            12:31.00   12:23.81    6   
  4 Micke, Miranda            JR Kimberly            12:30.00   12:29.35    5   
  5 Laurent, McKenzie         FR Kimberly            13:00.00   12:44.48    4   
  6 Gregory, Anne             SR Xavier              12:05.00   12:49.47    3   
  7 Woelz, Tayler             JR Freedom             12:50.00   12:49.51    2   
  8 Maxwell, Rylee            SR Fox Valley L        12:52.81   12:49.54    1   
  9 Haen, Hailey              FR Freedom             12:54.00   12:58.62  
 10 Flahert, Bridget          FR Xavier              13:45.00   13:38.85  
 11 Votava, Candice           SO Winneconne          13:30.00   13:50.96  
 12 Behnke, Dani              SO Brillion            13:45.00   13:59.63  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruecker, Katy            SR Kaukauna               17.00      16.97q  2 
  2 Bruss, Hayley             JR Kimberly               18.70      17.00q  2 
  3 Vosters, Becky            SR Little Chute           18.00      17.38q  2 
  4 Kramer, Kelsey            SR Kaukauna               17.40      17.82q  1 
  5 Johnson, Brenna           JR Kimberly               18.40      18.08q  1 
  6 Ederer, Kasey             JR Kaukauna               17.60      18.31q  2 
  7 Hofacker, Alyssa          JR Freedom                17.50      18.38q  1 
  8 Flaherty, Sarah           FR Little Chute           18.50      18.84q  1 
  9 Nortman, Sarah            SO Xavier                 18.60      18.90   1 
 10 Thiel, Jenna              SO Brillion               18.38      19.12   1 
 11 Zuleger, Danielle         FR Freedom                19.60      22.29   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruecker, Katy            SR Kaukauna               16.97      16.87   10   
  2 Bruss, Hayley             JR Kimberly               17.00      16.93    8   
  3 Kramer, Kelsey            SR Kaukauna               17.82      17.23    6   
  4 Vosters, Becky            SR Little Chute           17.38      17.47    5   
  5 Ederer, Kasey             JR Kaukauna               18.31      17.64    4   
  6 Johnson, Brenna           JR Kimberly               18.08      18.22    3   
  7 Hofacker, Alyssa          JR Freedom                18.38      18.36    2   
  8 Flaherty, Sarah           FR Little Chute           18.84      18.39    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vosters, Becky            SR Little Chute           49.10      49.63   2  10   
  2 Cotter, Rachel            SO Kimberly               49.80      50.33   2   8   
  3 Kramer, Kelsey            SR Kaukauna               51.20      50.90   2   6   
  4 Battermann, Meghan        SR Fox Valley L           51.28      51.05   2   5   
  5 Piepenburg, Amber         FR Brillion               55.00      51.99   1   4   
  6 Flaherty, Sarah           FR Little Chute           52.00      53.02   2   3   
  7 Hofacker, Alyssa          JR Freedom                53.50      53.92   2   2   
  8 Hehli, Karley             SO Xavier                 54.80      54.40   1   1   
  9 Nortman, Sarah            SO Xavier                 53.40      54.76   2 
 10 Wittmann, Jessica         SR Brillion               53.00      55.17   2 
 11 Shepard, Kelsey           FR Freedom                57.22      55.21   1 
 12 Gonnering, Allie          SO Freedom                56.70      55.65   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            51.00      50.46   10   
     1) Blue, Sam SR                    2) Lang, Erin SO                  
     3) Malueg, Alesha SR               4) Schmitz, Haley SR              
  2 Xavier                                              53.20      51.68    8   
     1) Johnson, Lillian SO             2) Weyenberg, Kate JR             
     3) Van Asten, Paige JR             4) Worachek, Kelsey FR            
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 53.67      53.09    6   
     1) Thompson, Malik SO              2) Sauer, Liz FR                  
     3) Kolell, Deanna SO               4) Battermann, Meghan SR          
  4 Kaukauna                                            55.70      55.69    5   
     1) Ederer, Kasey JR                2) Fuhrmann, Angela SR            
     3) Krepline, Kali FR               4) Bruecker, Katy SR              
  5 Little Chute                                        55.00      55.77    4   
     1) Schepp, Molly SO                2) Biese, Anna FR                 
     3) Van Lankveldt, Elle FR          4) Rosenfeldt, Taylor JR          
  6 Winneconne                                          54.30      57.34    3   
     1) McDonald, Ally SO               2) Christian, Carly FR            
     3) Boneck, Shelby JR               4) Machak, Tobi JR                
  7 Freedom                                             57.00      57.75    2   
     1) Zuleger, Stephanie SR           2) Lewin, Kayla SO                
     3) Zuleger, Danielle FR            4) Schweitzer, Brittney SO        
  8 Brillion                                            59.00    1:04.92    1   
     1) Scharf, Mykela SO               2) Woldt, Kelsey JR               
     3) Woldt, Kayla SO                 4) Thiel, Jenna SO                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                          1:48.00    1:51.98   10   
     1) Blue, Sam SR                    2) Lang, Erin SO                  
     3) Bruss, Hayley JR                4) Malueg, Alesha SR              
  2 Xavier                                            1:54.60    1:57.45    8   
     1) Johnson, Lillian SO             2) Van Asten, Paige JR            
     3) Weyenberg, Kate JR              4) Worachek, Kelsey FR            
  3 Little Chute                                      1:52.00    1:59.75    6   
     1) Janssen, Coley SR               2) Van Lankveldt, Elle FR         
     3) Jackson, Brianna FR             4) Rosenfeldt, Taylor JR          
  4 Brillion                                          1:58.00    2:01.09    5   
     1) Mathiebe, Carlie JR             2) Fischer, Taylor SO             
     3) Fischer, McKinzie FR            4) Behnke, Jacki SR               
  5 Winneconne                                        1:55.70    2:04.63    4   
     1) McDonald, Ally SO               2) Boneck, Shelby JR              
     3) Machak, Tobi JR                 4) Van Dam, Holly FR              
  6 Freedom                                           2:00.00    2:08.07    3   
     1) Schweitzer, Brittney SO         2) Lewin, Kayla SO                
     3) Gonnering, Allie SO             4) VanCamp, Megan SO              
  7 Fox Valley Lutheran                               2:00.10    2:09.08    2   
     1) Shimura, Naomi FR               2) Miller, Jenna FR               
     3) Aalpoel, Sara SO                4) Gentz, Rachel JR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                          4:12.00    4:12.35   10   
     1) Mulholland, Bailey SR           2) Domro, Taylor FR               
     3) Vanden Heuvel, Kyra JR          4) Walbrun, Amanda FR             
  2 Freedom                                           4:20.00    4:19.50    8   
     1) Hofacker, Alyssa JR             2) Kolash, Jessica JR             
     3) Verhasselt, Kylee SR            4) Bloy, Liz SO                   
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran                               4:30.50    4:23.07    6   
     1) Burnett, Mikayla SO             2) Uecker, Rachel SR              
     3) Kolell, Deanna SO               4) Reineck, Jessie JR             
  4 Winneconne                                        4:30.50    4:24.45    5   
     1) Van Dam, Holly FR               2) McDonald, Ally SO              
     3) Buyeske, Hannah SO              4) Brooks, Kate SR                
  5 Little Chute                                      4:21.00    4:26.70    4   
     1) Vosters, Becky SR               2) Dorn, Megan SR                 
     3) Thompson, Lexi SO               4) Janssen, Coley SR              
  6 Brillion                                          4:27.00    4:30.91    3   
     1) Hruby, Melissa FR               2) Piepenburg, Amber FR           
     3) Geiger, Tanya FR                4) Geiser, Monica FR              
  7 Kaukauna                                          4:39.00    4:34.91    2   
     1) Kramer, Kelsey SR               2) Mader, Haley JR                
     3) Feldt, Megan FR                 4) Zwiers, Maddy SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                          9:50.00    9:55.87   10   
     1) Walbrun, Amanda FR              2) Carper, McKenzie FR            
     3) Mulholland, Bailey SR           4) Buechler, Lexi JR              
  2 Freedom                                          10:25.00   10:30.89    8   
     1) Bos, Alison SO                  2) Johnson, Kendra SO             
     3) Woelz, Tayler JR                4) Verhasselt, Kylee SR           
  3 Little Chute                                     11:00.00   11:07.27    6   
     1) Thompson, Lexi SO               2) Austin, Courtney JR            
     3) Van Thiel, Kyra JR              4) Dorn, Megan SR                 
  4 Kaukauna                                         11:27.00   11:08.99    5   
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlyn SO            2) Gries, Allison SO              
     3) Sager, Jenni SO                 4) Zwiers, Maddy SO               
  5 Fox Valley Lutheran                              11:05.70   11:12.24    4   
     1) Uecker, Rachel SR               2) Aalpoel, Amanda JR             
     3) Baumann, Brittany FR            4) Maxwell, Rylee SR              
  6 Xavier                                           11:10.00   11:27.66    3   
     1) Flahert, Bridget FR             2) Fisher, Olivia JR              
     3) O'Brien, Lauren JR              4) Sowin, Laura SO                
  7 Brillion                                         12:00.00   11:53.77    2   
     1) Brandes, Melissa JR             2) Bonick, Cassandra SR           
     3) Kubichek, Abby SR               4) Zenner, Cassandra SO           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ederer, Kasey             JR Kaukauna             5-06.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 De Valk, Maria            JR Kimberly             4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Appleton, Clare           SO Kimberly             4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Biese, Anna               FR Little Chute         4-04.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Hooyman, Kelsey           JR Little Chute         4-08.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Brandes, Melissa          JR Brillion             5-00.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Sauer, Liz                FR Fox Valley L         4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Koelpin, Sarah            JR Fox Valley L         4-08.00    4-04.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greeninger, Maggie        SR Kimberly            10-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Fuhrmann, Angela          SR Kaukauna             8-06.00    8-06.00    6.33
  2 Wolter, Sabrina           SO Xavier               9-00.00    8-06.00    6.33
  2 Paupst, Alley             FR Kimberly             8-00.00    8-06.00    6.33
  5 Harris, Anna              FR Xavier               6-06.00    7-00.00    3.50
  5 Dorn, Megan               SR Little Chute         8-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  7 Zuleger, Stephanie        SR Freedom              6-06.00    6-00.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosenfeldt, Taylor        JR Little Chute        16-00.00   16-09.50   10   
  2 Blue, Sam                 SR Kimberly            16-09.00   16-07.75    8   
  3 De Valk, Maria            JR Kimberly            16-10.00   15-03.00    6   
  4 Bos, Alison               SO Freedom             15-09.00   15-02.25    5   
  5 Schweitzer, Brittney      SO Freedom             14-07.00   14-08.50    4   
  6 Hartjes, Dani             JR Little Chute        15-00.00   14-05.25    3   
  7 Johnson, Lillian          SO Xavier              14-06.00   13-08.50    2   
  8 Wittmann, Jessica         SR Brillion            15-08.00   13-07.25    1   
  9 Huss, Kayla               SO Kaukauna            13-01.00   13-04.50  
 10 Kolash, Jessica           JR Freedom             14-01.00   13-02.75  
 11 Krizenesky, Arienne       JR Xavier              13-02.00   12-06.75  
 12 Burnett, Mikayla          SO Fox Valley L        13-08.00   12-05.00  
 13 Van Lankveldt, Elle       FR Little Chute        13-06.00   12-04.50  
 14 Gentz, Rachel             JR Fox Valley L        13-02.00   11-11.50  
 15 Miller, Jenna             FR Fox Valley L        11-11.00   11-11.25  
 -- Krechel, Hanna            JR Brillion            10-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanden Heuvel, Kyra       JR Kimberly            34-01.00   34-06.75   10   
  2 De Valk, Maria            JR Kimberly            33-00.00   33-09.25    8   
  3 Schmitz, Haley            SR Kimberly            33-06.00   33-02.00    6   
  4 Battermann, Meghan        SR Fox Valley L        31-02.00   32-02.50    5   
  5 Hartjes, Dani             JR Little Chute        32-00.00   32-02.00    4   
  6 Kolash, Jessica           JR Freedom             31-05.00   31-03.00    2.50
  6 Fischer, Taylor           SO Brillion            32-04.00   31-03.00    2.50
  8 Schmidt, Alli             FR Kaukauna                       30-06.00    1   
  9 Krizenesky, Arienne       JR Xavier              25-04.00   27-01.00  
 10 Wyngaard, Jordan          JR Little Chute        27-00.00   26-04.00  
 11 VanAsten, Kayla           SO Freedom             25-10.00   25-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey           SR Kimberly            40-03.00   38-05.50   10   
  2 Becker, Taylor            SR Kaukauna            35-10.00   34-11.50    8   
  3 VanDinter, Ashley         JR Freedom             32-00.00   33-06.25    6   
  4 Heenan, Whitney           SR Little Chute        31-06.00   32-05.00    5   
  5 Engel, Tori               SR Winneconne          33-00.00   32-00.50    4   
  6 Frederickson, Katie       JR Freedom             30-00.00   30-11.50    3   
  7 Jones, Ashleigh           FR Winneconne          29-00.00   30-08.00    2   
  8 Kohrell, Avery            JR Brillion            31-03.00   30-06.00    1   
  9 Van Dam, Holly            FR Winneconne          27-00.00   29-01.50  
 10 Coonen, Kayla             FR Kaukauna            25-08.00   29-01.25  
 11 Nelessen, Amber           JR Little Chute        30-00.00   28-08.00  
 12 Lamers, Erica             SR Brillion            27-08.00   28-04.50  
 13 Oswald, Sarah             SO Fox Valley L        27-01.00   28-00.00  
 14 Pollesch, Kayla           SR Fox Valley L        28-02.00   27-02.50  
 15 Ebben, Liz                SO Kaukauna            27-08.00   26-08.25  
 16 Lessor, Amee              SR Little Chute        27-02.00   25-03.50  
 17 Bunnell, Rachel           JR Brillion            24-08.00   23-00.50  
 18 Krizenesky, Arienne       JR Xavier              24-02.00   22-08.50  
 19 Ossanna, Kendra           FR Xavier              22-04.00   21-00.75  
 20 Bayer, Willow             FR Fox Valley L                   18-05.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey           SR Kimberly              111-00  127-08.50   10   
  2 Engel, Tori               SR Winneconne             90-00      99-10    8   
  3 VanDinter, Ashley         JR Freedom                90-00      99-09    6   
  4 Nelessen, Amber           JR Little Chute           90-00      98-02    5   
  5 Kasper, Brynn             JR Kimberly               90-00      97-00    4   
  6 Frederickson, Katie       JR Freedom                98-06      96-00    3   
  7 Wittmann, Jordan          JR Little Chute           89-00   95-11.50    2   
  8 Van Roy, Brooke           SR Kimberly              100-00      95-10    1   
  9 Heenan, Whitney           SR Little Chute           93-00      86-08  
 10 Bonick, Cassandra         SR Brillion               93-07   86-02.50  
 11 Pollesch, Kayla           SR Fox Valley L           83-03      80-06  
 12 Hildebrand, Karissa       SO Kaukauna               82-01      79-02  
 13 Becker, Taylor            SR Kaukauna               79-02      78-11  
 14 Oswald, Sarah             SO Fox Valley L           76-02   78-08.50  
 15 Overton, Aimee            SR Winneconne             80-00      75-06  
 16 Doughty, Heather          FR Brillion               72-01      73-09  
 17 Hehli, Karley             SO Xavier                 65-00   71-07.50  
 18 Kolell, Deanna            SO Fox Valley L                      65-00  
 19 Ossanna, Kendra           FR Xavier                 66-08      60-05  
 20 Eagan, Mackenzie          SO Xavier                 56-00      52-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Ryan             SR Winneconne             11.30      11.49q  1 
  2 Reinke, Brett             JR Kimberly               11.25      11.63q  3 
  3 Buyeske, Grayson          JR Winneconne             11.40      11.65q  3 
  4 Wenham, Luke              SR Little Chute           11.30      11.80q  2 
  5 Vosters, Kevin            SR Freedom                11.30      11.85q  1 
  6 Carr, Keante              JR Brillion               11.46      11.86q  3 
  7 Schroeder, Cason          SR Winneconne             11.46      11.89q  2 
  8 Zeamer, Justin            SR Brillion               11.30      11.93q  2 
  9 Leonard, Eric             JR Fox Valley L           11.98      12.00   2 
 10 Keyzers, Tanner           JR Little Chute           11.90      12.16   1 
 11 Gries, Phil               SR Kaukauna               11.97      12.23   1 
 12 La Grow, Calvin           JR Fox Valley L           12.34      12.45   3 
 13 Barrington, Quinn         FR Kaukauna               12.11      12.55   2 
 14 Rollo, Nick               JR Kaukauna               12.00      12.66   3 
 15 Reinhardt, Daniel         FR Xavier                 12.90      12.71   2 
 16 Arndt, Curtiss            SO Fox Valley L           12.60      12.74   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Ryan             SR Winneconne             11.49      12.19   10   
  2 Vosters, Kevin            SR Freedom                11.85      12.45    8   
  3 Reinke, Brett             JR Kimberly               11.63      12.46    6   
  4 Buyeske, Grayson          JR Winneconne             11.65      12.62    5   
  5 Wenham, Luke              SR Little Chute           11.80      12.68    4   
  6 Zeamer, Justin            SR Brillion               11.93      12.69    3   
  7 Schroeder, Cason          SR Winneconne             11.89      12.76    2   
  8 Carr, Keante              JR Brillion               11.86      12.90    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Worm, Collin              SR Fox Valley L           23.50      23.23   2  10   
  2 Reinke, Brett             JR Kimberly               22.75      23.24   2   8   
  3 Vosters, Kevin            SR Freedom                22.70      23.54   2   6   
  4 Wenham, Luke              SR Little Chute           23.20      23.55   2   5   
  5 Buyeske, Travis           JR Winneconne             23.20      23.77   2   4   
  6 Zeamer, Justin            SR Brillion               23.47      24.06   2   3   
  7 Peters, Nathan            FR Freedom                23.30      24.23   2   2   
  8 Allison, Trent            SR Fox Valley L           25.00      24.40   1   1   
  9 Leonard, Eric             JR Fox Valley L           24.94      24.44   1 
 10 Carr, Keante              JR Brillion               23.53      24.55   2 
 11 Zak, Jarred               SR Little Chute           24.50      24.82   1 
 12 Van Asten, Dustin         FR Kaukauna               25.14      25.04   1 
 13 Albrecht, Jacob           JR Winneconne             23.80      25.39   1 
 14 Boehnlein, Andrew         SR Kaukauna               25.60      26.12   1 
 15 Sprenger, Colten          FR Winneconne             24.70      26.36   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Busko, Marc               SR Kimberly               52.00      52.50   2  10   
  2 Sajdak, Eric              JR Freedom                53.27      52.57   2   8   
  3 Livingston, Austin        JR Kimberly               52.50      53.12   2   6   
  4 Zeamer, Justin            SR Brillion               53.00      53.15   2   5   
  5 Thyssen, Ryan             JR Winneconne             54.20      53.33   2   4   
  6 Martochko, Tobias         SR Fox Valley L           54.08      54.23   2   3   
  7 Osterberg, Wade           SR Freedom                54.37      54.39   1   2   
  8 Brice, Nick               SR Kaukauna               54.25      54.77   2   1   
  9 Jochman, Eric             SO Kaukauna               55.81      55.16   1 
 10 Korn, Kyle                JR Winneconne             53.80      55.65   2 
 11 Maxwell, Chase            SO Fox Valley L           56.94      56.01   1 
 12 Lenz, Troy                SO Xavier               1:00.00      56.70   1 
 13 Stuebs, Jared             SO Fox Valley L           58.04      57.71   1 
 14 Lyons, Mike               SO Little Chute           58.00      57.78   1 
 15 Ruffing, Ben              FR Kaukauna               57.20      58.47   1 
 16 Garbe, Riley              SO Freedom                55.70      59.14   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Michael           SO Xavier               2:10.80    2:11.84  
  2 Hicks-Klund, Davis        SO Freedom              2:10.50    2:15.78  
  3 Hussey, Bob               SO Brillion             2:10.00    2:15.93  
  4 Balster, Drew             SR Kaukauna             2:12.27    2:18.49  
  5 Reader, Michael           SO Xavier               2:21.50    2:19.28  
  6 Adolf, Brendan            SO Winneconne           2:10.00    2:21.57  
  7 Hanson, Brett             JR Kaukauna             2:18.99    2:23.86  
  8 Jandrin, Daniel           JR Winneconne           2:14.00    2:26.31  
 -- Baldwin, Devin            SR Winneconne           2:10.00         DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jadin, Logan              SR Freedom              4:35.00    4:29.02   10   
  2 Quesnell, Mike            JR Kimberly             4:35.00    4:31.66    8   
  3 Hoffman, Hayden           SR Kimberly             4:40.00    4:34.82    6   
  4 Wallace, Sam              SR Fox Valley L         4:39.84    4:37.24    5   
  5 Botz, Rudy                SR Little Chute         4:38.00    4:39.70    4   
  6 Bodoh, Aaron              SR Kaukauna             4:46.90    4:43.47    3   
  7 Brickner, Jacob           SO Freedom              4:44.55    4:47.21    2   
  8 Lefeber, Joey             JR Winneconne           4:55.00    4:50.35    1   
  9 Bons, Alex                SR Little Chute         4:52.00    4:50.92  
 10 Hinz, Joseph              SO Freedom              4:45.00    4:57.72  
 11 Hussey, Bob               SO Brillion             5:10.00    5:03.65  
 12 Adolf, Brendan            SO Winneconne           5:00.00    5:05.29  
 13 Kohls, John               SR Fox Valley L         5:07.23    5:06.35  
 14 Sherman, Tallyn           SR Winneconne           5:20.00    5:16.17  
 15 Marsicek, Luke            SO Kaukauna             5:19.80    5:16.26  
 16 Geiger, Ryan              SR Brillion             5:12.00    5:16.59  
 17 Carroll, Christian        JR Xavier               5:15.00    5:19.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jadin, Logan              SR Freedom             10:08.44    9:55.89   10   
  2 Connors, Nick             SR Kimberly            10:15.00   10:12.30    8   
  3 Bodoh, Aaron              SR Kaukauna            10:22.00   10:17.37    6   
  4 Vosters, Matt             FR Freedom             10:27.00   10:19.42    5   
  5 Quesnell, Mike            JR Kimberly            10:09.00   10:20.50    4   
  6 Bons, Alex                SR Little Chute        10:26.00   10:22.26    3   
  7 Ferree, Nathan            JR Xavier              10:25.30   10:25.08    2   
  8 Rink, Alex                SO Kimberly            10:17.00   10:32.85    1   
  9 Lefeber, Joey             JR Winneconne          10:55.00   10:43.00  
 10 Bloy, Hunter              SR Freedom             10:29.65   10:44.67  
 11 Van Grinsven, Joe         FR Little Chute        11:09.00   10:46.82  
 12 Chelsky, Connor           SR Xavier              10:28.50   11:13.05  
 13 Krug, Jacob               FR Fox Valley L        11:23.85   11:15.61  
 14 Sherman, Tallyn           SR Winneconne          11:40.00   11:49.28  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leicht, Sam               SO Kimberly               16.40      16.44q  1 
  2 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Kimberly               16.65      16.48q  2 
  3 Umlauft, Brett            SR Kaukauna               16.47      16.81q  1 
  4 Hoffman, Tanner           SR Kaukauna               16.76      17.00q  1 
  5 Casper, Bo                SO Freedom                15.90      17.13q  2 
  6 Hammen, Rick              SR Little Chute           16.50      17.74q  2 
  7 Van Boxtel, Alex          SO Freedom                17.10      17.92q  1 
  8 Dercks, Nick              SO Kaukauna               17.35      18.40q  2 
  9 Zak, Tyler                FR Little Chute           17.80      18.66   2 
 10 Meulemans, Evan           SR Brillion               17.93      18.76   1 
 11 Jensen, Zach              FR Brillion               18.52      19.43   1 
 12 Schroeder, Drake          FR Winneconne             19.10      19.62   2 
 13 Davis, Noah               SO Brillion               19.50      20.81   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leicht, Sam               SO Kimberly               16.44      16.09   10   
  2 Casper, Bo                SO Freedom                17.13      16.70    8   
  3 Umlauft, Brett            SR Kaukauna               16.81      16.80    6   
  4 Hoffman, Tanner           SR Kaukauna               17.00      16.86    5   
  5 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Kimberly               16.48      17.13    4   
  6 Hammen, Rick              SR Little Chute           17.74      17.38    3   
  7 Van Boxtel, Alex          SO Freedom                17.92      17.76    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leicht, Sam               SO Kimberly               43.45      42.19   2  10   
  2 Casper, Bo                SO Freedom                43.04      42.27   2   8   
  3 Zak, Tyler                FR Little Chute           45.70      44.59   2   6   
  4 Umlauft, Brett            SR Kaukauna               45.10      44.88   2   5   
  5 Meulemans, Evan           SR Brillion               45.00      44.89   2   4   
  6 Hammen, Rick              SR Little Chute           46.10      45.13   1   3   
  7 Van Hecke, Jake           SR Freedom                45.20      45.39   2   2   
  8 Woerishofer, Max          SR Kimberly               44.80      45.66   2   1   
  9 Hoffman, Tanner           SR Kaukauna               45.70      46.13   2 
 10 Van Boxtel, Alex          SO Freedom                45.97      46.38   1 
 11 Thyssen, Ryan             JR Winneconne             46.90      46.39   1 
 12 Jensen, Zach              FR Brillion               49.50      47.95   1 
 13 Sehloff, David            JR Fox Valley L           51.04      51.40   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winneconne                                          44.40      44.35   10   
     1) Buyeske, Travis JR              2) Buyeske, Grayson JR            
     3) Schroeder, Cason SR             4) Gardner, Ryan SR               
  2 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 45.00      44.81    8   
     1) Allison, Trent SR               2) Arndt, Curtiss SO              
     3) La Grow, Calvin JR              4) Leonard, Eric JR               
  3 Little Chute                                        45.90      45.09    6   
     1) Keyzers, Tanner JR              2) Hietpas, Nick JR               
     3) Zak, Jarred SR                  4) Wenham, Luke SR                
  4 Kimberly                                            45.00      45.10    5   
     1) Guilfoyle, Weston FR            2) Holloway, Troy JR              
     3) Rogers, Austin SR               4) Kiel, Brett SO                 
  5 Freedom                                             47.16      46.21    4   
     1) Selig, Nick JR                  2) Osterberg, Wade SR             
     3) Randerson, Ben FR               4) Peters, Nathan FR              
  6 Brillion                                            47.00      47.32    3   
     1) Carr, Keante JR                 2) Eichorst, Zach JR              
     3) Orth, Jared SO                  4) Van Thiel, James SR            
  7 Xavier                                              47.60      47.34    2   
     1) Bradish, Nick SO                2) Reinhardt, Daniel FR           
     3) Wolske, Michael FR              4) Walters, Adam JR               
  8 Kaukauna                                            47.90      47.82    1   
     1) Barrington, Quinn FR            2) Meyerhofer, Andrew SO          
     3) Gries, Phil SR                  4) Rollo, Nick JR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winneconne                                        1:33.40    1:32.47   10   
     1) Schroeder, Cason SR             2) Buyeske, Grayson JR            
     3) Buyeske, Travis JR              4) Gardner, Ryan SR               
  2 Freedom                                           1:35.02    1:33.92    8   
     1) Selig, Nick JR                  2) Schommer, Craig JR             
     3) Peters, Nathan FR               4) Vosters, Kevin SR              
  3 Xavier                                            1:40.20    1:37.08    6   
     1) Bradish, Nick SO                2) Folz, Seth FR                  
     3) Lenz, Troy SO                   4) Walters, Adam JR               
  4 Brillion                                          1:38.00    1:37.41    5   
     1) Kittel, Eric SO                 2) Orth, Jared SO                 
     3) Lorenz, Matt JR                 4) Van Thiel, James SR            
  5 Fox Valley Lutheran                               1:42.00    1:40.18    4   
     1) Gerhardt, Eric SO               2) Arndt, Curtiss SO              
     3) Kargus, Ethan JR                4) King, Lucas SO                 
  6 Kaukauna                                          1:39.30    1:41.47    3   
     1) Van Asten, Dustin FR            2) Kuehl, Jon JR                  
     3) Boehnlein, Andrew SR            4) Meyerhofer, Andrew SO          
  7 Little Chute                                      1:40.00    1:41.47    2   
     1) Reynebeau, Rob FR               2) Bevers, Eric FR                
     3) Christopherson, Ryan FR         4) Zak, Tyler FR                  
 -- Kimberly                                          1:34.00         DQ  
     1) Guilfoyle, Weston FR            2) Holloway, Troy JR              
     3) Reinke, Brett JR                4) Rogers, Austin SR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                          3:32.00    3:33.51   10   
     1) Schuh, Alex JR                  2) Livingston, Austin JR          
     3) Pozolinski, Brett JR            4) Busko, Marc SR                 
  2 Freedom                                           3:37.50    3:37.68    8   
     1) Osterberg, Wade SR              2) Casper, Bo SO                  
     3) Schommer, Craig JR              4) Sajdak, Eric JR                
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran                               3:44.00    3:42.54    6   
     1) Kohls, John SR                  2) Martochko, Tobias SR           
     3) Maxwell, Chase SO               4) Stuebs, Jared SO               
  4 Brillion                                          3:40.00    3:43.93    5   
     1) Kittel, Eric SO                 2) Orth, Jared SO                 
     3) Lorenz, Matt JR                 4) Van Thiel, James SR            
  5 Kaukauna                                          3:46.80    3:45.14    4   
     1) Brice, Nick SR                  2) Ruffing, Ben FR                
     3) Hoffman, Tanner SR              4) Jochman, Eric SO               
  6 Winneconne                                        3:42.00    3:46.22    3   
     1) Korn, Kyle JR                   2) Thyssen, Ryan JR               
     3) McDonald, Zach SO               4) Baldwin, Devin SR              
  7 Xavier                                            3:51.80    3:47.91    2   
     1) Bradish, Nick SO                2) Folz, Seth FR                  
     3) Woeckner, Trent FR              4) Walters, Adam JR               
  8 Little Chute                                      3:50.00    3:51.95    1   
     1) Botz, Rudy SR                   2) Hurst, Troy SR                 
     3) Schiller, Eric SO               4) Lyons, Mike SO                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                          8:41.00    8:47.00   10   
     1) Rink, Alex SO                   2) Connors, Nick SR               
     3) Sebensfeldt, Luke SR            4) Schultz, Andrew SR             
  2 Freedom                                           8:55.22    8:52.43    8   
     1) Green, Jacob FR                 2) Bloy, Hunter SR                
     3) Bowers, Kevin SR                4) Hicks-Klund, Davis SO          
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran                               9:09.00    8:57.68    6   
     1) Goss, Jonathan FR               2) Knoepke, Josh SO               
     3) Kohls, John SR                  4) Krug, Jacob FR                 
  4 Kaukauna                                          8:52.80    8:58.08    5   
     1) Ruffing, Ben FR                 2) Hanson, Brett JR               
     3) Balster, Drew SR                4) Brice, Nick SR                 
  5 Xavier                                            8:58.10    9:02.30    4   
     1) Ferree, Nathan JR               2) Flaherty, Joe SR               
     3) Reader, Michael SO              4) Conlon, Michael SO             
  6 Little Chute                                      9:10.00    9:06.53    3   
     1) Hurst, Troy SR                  2) Vandenberg, Matt FR            
     3) Hietpas, Zack FR                4) Schiller, Eric SO              
  7 Brillion                                          9:35.00    9:07.70    2   
     1) Geiger, Ryan SR                 2) Wittmann, Jacob JR             
     3) Eichorst, Zach JR               4) Klessig, Blake JR              
  8 Winneconne                                        9:00.00    9:14.50    1   
     1) Baldwin, Devin SR               2) Barthel, Billy SR              
     3) Adolf, Brendan SO               4) Jandrin, Daniel JR             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pozolinski, Brett         JR Kimberly             6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Hussey, Bob               SO Brillion             6-02.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Hoffman, Tanner           SR Kaukauna             5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 DeValk, DJ                FR Little Chute         5-08.00    5-08.00    4.50
  4 Hammen, Rick              SR Little Chute         5-10.00    5-08.00    4.50
  6 Reader, Michael           SO Xavier               5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Kimberly             5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Van Grinsven, Joe         FR Little Chute         5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Schommer, Craig           JR Freedom              5-10.00    5-06.00    1   
 10 Buyeske, Grayson          JR Winneconne           5-08.00    5-04.00  
 10 Nytes, Trent              FR Kaukauna             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vosters, Kevin            SR Freedom             11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  1 Osterberg, Wade           SR Freedom             12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  1 Keyzers, Tanner           JR Little Chute        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  4 Zak, Jarred               SR Little Chute        10-06.00   11-00.00    3.50
  4 Blasczyk, Gavin           SR Kimberly            11-06.00   11-00.00    3.50
  4 Stumpf, Clayton           SR Kimberly            11-00.00   11-00.00    3.50
  4 Van Thiel, James          SR Brillion            11-06.00   11-00.00    3.50
  8 Woeckner, Trent           FR Xavier               8-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Wittmann, Jacob           JR Brillion             9-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Ryan             SR Winneconne          20-03.00   21-04.75   10   
  2 Wenham, Luke              SR Little Chute        20-06.00   20-03.00    8   
  3 Pozolinski, Brett         JR Kimberly            20-00.00   20-01.00    6   
  4 Zeamer, Justin            SR Brillion            19-06.00   19-09.75    5   
  5 Wettstein, Nick           SO Kimberly            19-00.00   19-00.00    4   
  6 Hietpas, Nick             JR Little Chute        18-00.00   18-05.75    3   
  7 Allison, Trent            SR Fox Valley L        17-00.00   18-00.75    2   
  8 Orth, Jared               SO Brillion            16-09.00   17-10.25    1   
  9 Sprenger, Colten          FR Winneconne          18-00.00   17-05.75  
 10 Bradish, Nick             SO Xavier              16-10.00   16-11.00  
 11 King, Lucas               SO Fox Valley L        17-00.00   16-07.50  
 12 Woeckner, Trent           FR Xavier              16-07.00   16-02.25  
 13 Eichorst, Zach            JR Brillion            16-10.00   15-06.00  
 14 Hagen, Alexander          SR Fox Valley L        17-00.00   15-00.00  
 15 Gregory, John             SO Xavier              12-06.00   11-04.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pozolinski, Brett         JR Kimberly            42-00.00   42-04.25   10   
  2 Schommer, Craig           JR Freedom             40-05.00   40-08.00    8   
  3 Thebo, Blake              SO Kimberly            40-00.00   40-05.00    6   
  4 Hietpas, Nick             JR Little Chute        39-06.00   40-01.00    5   
  5 Kiecker, Aaron            SR Freedom             37-11.00   38-11.00    4   
  6 Lorenz, Matt              JR Brillion            37-11.00   37-04.00    3   
  7 Nytes, Trent              FR Kaukauna            34-10.00   35-11.75    2   
  8 Schroeder, Drake          FR Winneconne          35-10.00   35-10.75    1   
  9 Korn, Kyle                JR Winneconne          35-11.00   35-06.50  
 10 Kufner, David             FR Fox Valley L        32-00.00   34-02.00  
 11 Gerhardt, Eric            SO Fox Valley L        32-00.00   32-05.25  
 12 Scharf, Max               FR Brillion            32-00.00   31-11.00  
 13 Farr, Andrew              JR Xavier              31-11.00   31-09.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pahl, Jon                 SR Kimberly            55-00.00   56-04.00   10   
  2 Kiecker, Aaron            SR Freedom             50-05.00   48-01.75    8   
  3 Bruyette, Charlie         SR Little Chute        45-06.00   48-01.25    6   
  4 Goss, Matt                SR Fox Valley L        44-05.00   47-01.00    5   
  5 Runnoe, David             JR Kimberly            48-00.00   46-02.50    4   
  6 Janssen, Kyle             SR Freedom             47-10.00   44-07.50    3   
  7 Petrie, Silas             SO Brillion            44-05.00   44-01.50    2   
  8 Sultze, Mike              JR Kaukauna            41-07.00   43-00.50    1   
  9 Smith, Ben                JR Brillion            40-07.00   42-02.00  
 10 Maley, Matthew            SO Little Chute        39-00.00   40-10.00  
 11 Eiting, Adam              SO Kaukauna            39-09.00   40-04.50  
 12 Van Thiel, Mike           JR Brillion            37-10.00   38-07.00  
 13 Korevec, Joe              SR Xavier              39-11.00   38-03.00  
 14 Baryenbruch, Tony         SO Xavier              38-08.00   35-05.50  
 14 Grishaber, Jude           SR Xavier              39-06.00   35-05.50  
 16 Knutzen, Conor            SR Fox Valley L        31-01.00   34-07.00  
 17 Bluhm, Matt               SO Winneconne          35-00.00   33-07.00  
 18 Hanlon, Nathan            FR Winneconne          37-00.00   33-04.00  
 19 Tollefson, Aaron          JR Fox Valley L        31-10.00   31-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pahl, Jon                 SR Kimberly              160-00     159-08   10   
  2 Kiecker, Aaron            SR Freedom               163-09     159-05    8   
  3 Koeck, Billy              SR Winneconne            144-00     144-00    6   
  4 Bruyette, Charlie         SR Little Chute          130-00     135-00    5   
  5 Hanlon, Nathan            FR Winneconne            115-00     132-06    4   
  6 Petrie, Silas             SO Brillion              127-04     128-06    3   
  7 Runnoe, David             JR Kimberly              135-00     123-00    2   
  8 Janssen, Kyle             SR Freedom               128-00  119-10.50    1   
  9 Swick, Spencer            SR Kimberly              135-00     115-00  
 10 Baryenbruch, Tony         SO Xavier                115-10  109-03.50  
 11 Bouressa, Donny           SO Xavier                102-05  108-07.50  
 12 Goss, Matt                SR Fox Valley L          115-00  108-02.50  
 13 King, Nathan              FR Kaukauna              112-05     107-11  
 14 Korevec, Joe              SR Xavier                116-02  102-04.50  
 15 Smith, Ben                JR Brillion               96-05      97-00  
 16 Eiting, Matt              SR Kaukauna              104-00   96-11.50  
 17 Knutzen, Conor            SR Fox Valley L          100-00      96-01  
 18 Dollevoet, Derek          SO Little Chute          100-00      93-09  
 19 Meves, Daniel             SR Fox Valley L           95-00   89-08.50  
 20 Muehlbauer, Dylan         JR Brillion               87-00      74-08  
 21 Bluhm, Matt               SO Winneconne            105-00      72-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   224.33     2) Little Chute              108   
    3) Freedom                    101.50     4) Kaukauna                   70.33
    5) Fox Valley Lutheran         61        6) Xavier                     54.83
    7) Winneconne                  47        8) Brillion                   31   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   177        2) Freedom                   150   
    3) Little Chute                88.50     4) Winneconne                 71   
    5) Brillion                    56.50     6) Fox Valley Lutheran        50   
    7) Kaukauna                    48        8) Xavier                     20