Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor Licenses
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 03:39 AM
                       Rice Lake Inviational - 4/29/2011                       
                             Rice Lake High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N           12.90      13.50Q  3 
  2 Roux, Ashley              SR Rice Lake              13.07      13.57Q  1 
  3 Rademaker, Tess           SR Rice Lake              12.95      13.68Q  2 
  4 Thielmann, Katie          JR Hudson                 13.00      13.78q  1 
  5 Booth, Erin               SR Baldwin-Wood           13.10      13.84q  2 
  6 Burrell, Jordan           SR Eau Claire M           13.24      13.93q  3 
  7 VonFeldt, Lindsay         JR Rice Lake              13.50      14.08q  3 
  8 Lindberg, Leah            SO Menomonie              13.94      14.10q  3 
  9 Bur, Alicia               SO Eau Claire M           13.45      14.14   1 
 10 Harmston, Moriah          JR Menomonie              14.04      14.16   1 
 11 Douglas, Julia            FR Hudson                 13.70      14.27   3 
 12 Wahlquist, Katie          SR Baldwin-Wood           14.05      14.44   1 
 13 Peterson, Tara            FR Baldwin-Wood           14.10      14.56   3 
 14 Burzynski, Julie          SR Stanley-Boyd           13.60      14.57   1 
 15 O'Driscoll, sarah         SO Chippewa Fal           14.00      14.67   2 
 16 Descamps, Kayla           JR Menomonie              15.21      14.68   2 
 17 Zais, Claire              FR Hudson                 13.90      14.73   2 
 18 gustafson, madeline       SO Chippewa Fal           13.99      14.86   1 
 19 Moen, Mallory             SO Eau Claire M           14.34      14.88   2 
 20 Thornton, Kenzie          FR Eau Claire N           14.20      15.21   2 
 21 Lee, Rhianon              JR Eau Claire N           15.00      15.55   1 
 22 mayry, jessica            JR Chippewa Fal           14.90      15.72   3 
 23 Fitzsimmons, Alise        FR Stanley-Boyd           16.90      16.81   2 
 24 Holub, Ali                FR Stanley-Boyd           16.90      16.84   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roux, Ashley              SR Rice Lake              13.57      13.43   10   
  2 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N           13.50      13.51    8   
  3 Rademaker, Tess           SR Rice Lake              13.68      13.52    6   
  4 Thielmann, Katie          JR Hudson                 13.78      13.60    5   
  5 Booth, Erin               SR Baldwin-Wood           13.84      13.69    4   
  6 Burrell, Jordan           SR Eau Claire M           13.93      13.76    3   
  7 Lindberg, Leah            SO Menomonie              14.10      14.09    2   
  8 VonFeldt, Lindsay         JR Rice Lake              14.08      14.11    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tipp, Angela              SR Hudson                 25.90      26.99Q  3 
  2 Tipp, Erika               SR Hudson                 26.00      27.03Q  2 
  3 Haft, Erikka              SO Hudson                 27.30      27.59Q  1 
  4 Poethke, Claire           SR Rice Lake              27.70      27.72q  3 
  5 Booth, Erin               SR Baldwin-Wood           26.90      28.11q  1 
  6 Mahr, Marissa             SR Stanley-Boyd           27.30      28.17q  1 
  7 Lindberg, Leah            SO Menomonie              28.14      28.53q  3 
  8 Darwin, Jami              SR Menomonie              28.34      28.70q  2 
  9 Biver, Frances            JR Rice Lake              28.50      28.94   1 
 10 Heacox, Emmarie           JR Eau Claire N           28.60      28.96   3 
 11 Harmston, Moriah          JR Menomonie              28.24      29.14   1 
 12 Swanson, Jenica           JR Rice Lake              28.10      29.65   2 
 13 Veenstra, Emily           SR Baldwin-Wood           28.90      29.95   3 
 14 Peterson, Tara            FR Baldwin-Wood           29.74      29.98   2 
 15 Thornton, Kenzie          FR Eau Claire N           29.89      30.08   2 
 16 Herzog, Camille           SO Eau Claire M                      30.09   3 
 17 weese, elizabeth          SR Chippewa Fal           28.90      30.13   2 
 18 Fleming, Shasta           SO Stanley-Boyd           28.50      30.17   2 
 19 Eierman, Rachel           SO Eau Claire M           30.24      30.18   2 
 20 Moen, Mallory             SO Eau Claire M           30.81      30.69   1 
 21 Schmitt, Abby             SO Stanley-Boyd           29.00      31.34   3 
 22 zugier, becca             FR Chippewa Fal           30.80      31.68   3 
 23 Fadness, Stevie           SO Eau Claire N           32.40      32.46   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tipp, Angela              SR Hudson                 26.99      26.55   10   
  2 Tipp, Erika               SR Hudson                 27.03      26.90    8   
  3 Poethke, Claire           SR Rice Lake              27.72      27.41    6   
  4 Haft, Erikka              SO Hudson                 27.59      28.06    5   
  5 Booth, Erin               SR Baldwin-Wood           28.11      28.09    4   
  6 Darwin, Jami              SR Menomonie              28.70      28.14    3   
  7 Lindberg, Leah            SO Menomonie              28.53      28.46    2   
  8 Mahr, Marissa             SR Stanley-Boyd           28.17      28.93    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poethke, Claire           SR Rice Lake            1:04.10    1:02.08   3  10   
  2 Glassbrenner, Ali         FR Eau Claire M         1:04.93    1:02.31   3   8   
  3 Wetzstein, Katie          JR Hudson                          1:03.87   3   6   
  4 steinke, ashley           JR Chippewa Fal         1:05.00    1:04.17   3   5   
  5 weese, elizabeth          SR Chippewa Fal         1:06.00    1:04.94   3   4   
  6 schneider, sam            JR Chippewa Fal         1:06.00    1:05.30   3   3   
  7 Baribeau, Stephanie       SO Rice Lake            1:07.10    1:06.13   2   2   
  8 Iverson, Emily            SR Hudson               1:07.00    1:06.22   2   1   
  9 Gobler, Carlee            SR Eau Claire N         1:07.80    1:06.46   2 
 10 Manley, Hannah            FR Hudson               1:04.80    1:07.01   3 
 11 Heacox, Emmarie           JR Eau Claire N         1:06.22    1:07.06   3 
 12 Hanson, Mara              SO Baldwin-Wood         1:07.27    1:07.31   2 
 13 Gabrielle, Olson          FR Menomonie            1:09.34    1:07.47   1 
 14 Szymanski, Stephanie      FR Stanley-Boyd         1:08.00    1:09.11   2 
 15 Stauske, Kelly            FR Stanley-Boyd         1:10.00    1:09.96   1 
 16 Hamilton, Jada            SR Rice Lake            1:08.00    1:10.00   2 
 17 Slind, Micheala           FR Baldwin-Wood         1:09.80    1:10.04   1 
 18 Gonzales, Katrina         JR Eau Claire M         1:11.50    1:10.44   1 
 19 Richter, Elizabeth        SR Menomonie            1:11.25    1:10.68   1 
 20 Gostomski, Nicole         JR Eau Claire N         1:10.10    1:11.20   1 
 21 Holden, Mona              SR Menomonie            1:16.14    1:13.54   1 
 22 Smasal, Karlee            FR Stanley-Boyd         1:11.00    1:23.65   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Nicole           SO Menomonie            2:24.30    2:21.15   10   
  2 Novak, Lauren             FR Eau Claire M         2:38.00    2:25.04    8   
  3 Turner, Julia             SR Eau Claire M         2:30.00    2:26.57    6   
  4 Fenske, Abby              JR Rice Lake            2:32.10    2:29.99    5   
  5 Glassbrenner, Ali         FR Eau Claire M         2:32.00    2:35.03    4   
  6 polmetlo, alexis          FR Chippewa Fal         2:35.00    2:38.33    3   
  7 Wetzstein, Katie          JR Hudson                          2:38.92    2   
  8 King, Elly                SO Rice Lake            2:40.00    2:39.78    1   
  9 prock, jessica            SR Chippewa Fal         2:40.00    2:42.52  
 10 Rudquist, Sydney          SO Hudson               2:41.00    2:47.37  
 11 Solum, Shelby             SO Rice Lake            2:41.00    2:48.44  
 12 Hoyt, Randi               FR Baldwin-Wood         2:51.00    2:49.54  
 13 Kays, Marah               FR Eau Claire N         2:51.90    2:55.07  
 14 Stamm, Shauna             SO Eau Claire N         2:48.00    2:59.69  
 15 Post, Rita                FR Stanley-Boyd         2:50.00    3:06.71  
 16 Lewallen, Ashley          FR Stanley-Boyd         2:58.00    3:07.24  
 17 Corrigan, Ashlyn          JR Baldwin-Wood         3:15.00    3:11.09  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawle, Courtney           SR Menomonie            5:26.70    5:25.64   10   
  2 kelly, emily              JR Chippewa Fal         5:40.00    5:36.22    8   
  3 Wetzstein, Erin           FR Hudson                          5:36.97    6   
  4 Fenske, Abby              JR Rice Lake            5:42.00    5:39.59    5   
  5 Kroll, Sadie              FR Hudson               6:00.00    5:45.43    4   
  6 polmetlo, alexis          FR Chippewa Fal         5:40.00    5:46.51    3   
  7 Bischel, Kristen          SO Menomonie            5:44.14    5:47.02    2   
  8 Smith, Maria              JR Eau Claire M         5:42.70    5:47.74    1   
  9 Kieffer, Megan            SO Menomonie            6:02.90    5:55.75  
 10 Kirckof, Angelina         SO Stanley-Boyd         5:59.00    5:56.35  
 11 Lindquist, Molly          JR Eau Claire M         5:53.04    5:58.47  
 12 Carlsen, Maddie           FR Rice Lake            6:09.00    6:00.41  
 13 Hancock, Hallie           FR Eau Claire N         6:05.00    6:00.87  
 14 Stone, Samantha           FR Rice Lake                       6:01.03  
 15 Watkins, Haley            JR Eau Claire N         6:00.00    6:04.92  
 16 Milas, Kayla              SO Stanley-Boyd         5:59.00    6:11.17  
 17 Kays, Marah               FR Eau Claire N         6:28.80    6:23.24  
 18 Vogler, Sydney            FR Eau Claire M         6:23.24    6:26.14  
 19 Gross, Katelyn            JR Hudson               6:33.00    6:31.18  
 20 Hoyt, Shannon             FR Baldwin-Wood         6:33.44    6:33.10  
 21 Post, Rita                FR Stanley-Boyd         6:30.00    6:48.12  
 22 LaFavor, Larissa          FR Baldwin-Wood         6:58.00    6:53.01  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wetzstein, Erin           FR Hudson                         11:29.88   10   
  2 Hujik, Heidi              SO Eau Claire M        12:26.17   11:57.40    8   
  3 kelly, emily              JR Chippewa Fal        11:57.00   12:14.16    6   
  4 Harp, Alyssa              JR Eau Claire M        12:53.55   12:23.55    5   
  5 Youngblood, Annie         FR Eau Claire M        13:05.00   12:46.14    4   
  6 Kirckof, Angelina         SO Stanley-Boyd        13:20.00   13:13.47    3   
  7 Peterson, Amanda          JR Eau Claire N        13:10.30   13:21.67    2   
  8 Jasicki, Jenna            SR Menomonie           13:14.90   13:25.70    1   
  9 Watkins, Haley            JR Eau Claire N        13:11.20   13:27.45  
 10 Kamrath, Maya             FR Rice Lake           13:30.00   13:35.70  
 11 King, Elly                SO Rice Lake                      13:41.20  
 12 Robers, Mikki             SO Hudson              13:40.00   13:46.29  
 13 Milas, Kayla              SO Stanley-Boyd        13:22.00   13:52.31  
 14 Larson, Rachel            SO Rice Lake           14:12.00   14:04.65  
 15 Cable, Katie              JR Eau Claire N        14:18.59   14:09.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahr, Marissa             SR Stanley-Boyd           16.20      16.53Q  3 
  2 Brunette, Grace           JR Rice Lake              16.26      16.90Q  2 
  3 Stark, Rachel             SR Menomonie              16.94      17.46Q  1 
  4 Nohelty, Nicole           SR Eau Claire M           17.72      17.77q  2 
  5 fjelstad, janna           SO Chippewa Fal           18.19      18.14q  3 
  6 Molenaar, Jordyan         JR Baldwin-Wood           17.80      18.26q  3 
  7 Knoke, Racheal            JR Hudson                 18.30      18.52q  1 
  8 Abney, Jamie              SO Menomonie              18.24      18.53q  2 
  9 Bethke, Crytal            SO Eau Claire N           17.50      18.54   1 
 10 Swoboda, Kylie            SO Rice Lake              18.20      18.57   1 
 11 Harrell, Martha           JR Hudson                 18.70      18.97   3 
 12 Passi, Alyse              FR Eau Claire M           19.04      19.15   1 
 13 ferg, mikala              FR Chippewa Fal           20.58      19.38   1 
 14 Hartzell, Shantel         FR Stanley-Boyd           18.40      19.72   2 
 15 Haney, Megan              JR Hudson                 19.80      19.82   2 
 16 Beaupre, Katie            SR Menomonie              18.74      19.98   3 
 17 Houseweart, Katlyn        FR Eau Claire N           20.36      20.25   3 
 18 Schissel, Jessica         JR Rice Lake              20.10      20.49   3 
 19 Handley, Satori           FR Eau Claire M           20.24      20.91   3 
 20 Nelson, Brittany          SO Stanley-Boyd           18.90      20.92   1 
 21 antolak, mercede          FR Chippewa Fal           20.20      21.11   2 
 22 Beede, Erica              SR Eau Claire N           19.97      21.20   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahr, Marissa             SR Stanley-Boyd           16.53      16.29   10   
  2 Brunette, Grace           JR Rice Lake              16.90      16.72    8   
  3 Stark, Rachel             SR Menomonie              17.46      17.19    6   
  4 Nohelty, Nicole           SR Eau Claire M           17.77      17.37    5   
  5 Abney, Jamie              SO Menomonie              18.53      17.93    4   
  6 fjelstad, janna           SO Chippewa Fal           18.14      18.07    3   
  7 Molenaar, Jordyan         JR Baldwin-Wood           18.26      18.61    2   
  8 Knoke, Racheal            JR Hudson                 18.52      18.88    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Marissa             SR Stanley-Boyd           47.00      47.39   3  10   
  2 Brunette, Grace           JR Rice Lake              50.40      48.26   3   8   
  3 fjelstad, janna           SO Chippewa Fal           51.07      50.80   3   6   
  4 Stairs, Rachel            JR Menomonie              51.34      51.92   3   5   
  5 burger, kayla             SR Chippewa Fal           53.25      52.12   2   4   
  6 Molenaar, Jordyan         JR Baldwin-Wood           52.20      52.42   3   3   
  7 Dahl, Anna                FR Baldwin-Wood           54.49      53.04   2   2   
  8 Krier, Sarah              SO Hudson                 54.80      53.24   2   1   
  9 Harrell, Martha           JR Hudson                 53.30      53.68   2 
 10 Swoboda, Kylie            SO Rice Lake              55.20      53.86   2 
 11 Toenies, Alexis           JR Eau Claire N           53.23      54.25   3 
 12 Poquette, Amanda          JR Eau Claire N           57.10      55.41   1 
 13 Knoke, Racheal            JR Hudson                 55.20      55.73   2 
 14 Fiser, Susan              SO Eau Claire M           56.80      56.66   2 
 15 Terry, Ciara              SO Menomonie              57.44      56.72   1 
 16 Hartzell, Shantel         FR Stanley-Boyd           50.00      57.74   3 
 17 kukuk, tahra              SR Chippewa Fal           56.00      58.14   2 
 18 Larson, Rachel            SO Rice Lake              58.70      58.98   1 
 19 Passi, Alyse              FR Eau Claire M         1:01.64      59.93   1 
 20 Hoyt, Shannon             FR Baldwin-Wood           59.90    1:00.28   1 
 21 Beede, Erica              SR Eau Claire N         1:00.34    1:00.67   1 
 22 Nelson, Brittany          SO Stanley-Boyd           52.00    1:04.55   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              50.40      50.31   10   
     1) Haft, Erikka SO                 2) Tipp, Angela SR                
     3) Tipp, Erika SR                  4) Thielmann, Katie JR            
  2 Rice Lake                                           52.10      51.01    8   
     1) VonFeldt, Lindsay JR            2) Roux, Ashley SR                
     3) Rademaker, Tess SR              4) Poethke, Claire SR             
  3 Menomonie                                           53.14      52.63    6   
     1) Descamps, Kayla JR              2) Lindberg, Leah SO              
     3) Harmston, Moriah JR             4) Darwin, Jami SR                
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                                 53.17      53.83    5   
     1) Bur, Alicia SO                  2) Kollross, Taylor SR            
     3) Nohelty, Nicole SR              4) Burrell, Jordan SR             
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                   52.70      54.31    4   
     1) Wahlquist, Katie SR             2) Peterson, Tara FR              
     3) Veenstra, Emily SR              4) Booth, Erin SR                 
  6 Chippewa Falls                                      56.31      55.97    3   
     1) gustafson, madeline SO          2) zugier, becca FR               
     3) O'Driscoll, sarah SO            4) burger, kayla SR               
  7 Stanley-Boyd High                                   56.00      56.45    2   
     1) Schmitt, Abby SO                2) Fleming, Shasta SO             
     3) Hartzell, Shantel FR            4) Burzynski, Julie SR            
 -- Eau Claire North                                    55.65         DQ  
     1) Bethke, Crytal SO               2) Thornton, Kenzie FR            
     3) Peterson, Lizzie JR             4) Ward, Meagan SR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:46.60    1:46.50   10   
     1) Haft, Erikka SO                 2) Tipp, Angela SR                
     3) Tipp, Erika SR                  4) Thielmann, Katie JR            
  2 Rice Lake                                         1:53.00    1:51.82    8   
     1) Hamilton, Jada SR               2) Swanson, Jenica JR             
     3) Biver, Frances JR               4) Rademaker, Tess SR             
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                               1:54.00    1:55.25    6   
     1) Bur, Alicia SO                  2) Kollross, Taylor SR            
     3) Nohelty, Nicole SR              4) Burrell, Jordan SR             
  4 Menomonie                                         1:59.37    1:58.63    5   
     1) Descamps, Kayla JR              2) Lehman, Gabby JR               
     3) Stark, Rachel SR                4) Jensen, Abbie SR               
  5 Chippewa Falls                                    2:00.00    2:01.71    4   
     1) kukuk, tahra SR                 2) mayry, jessica JR              
     3) zugier, becca FR                4) O'Driscoll, sarah SO           
  6 Stanley-Boyd High                                 2:01.00    2:02.03    3   
     1) Hanson, Shaina JR               2) Smasal, Karlee FR              
     3) Szymanski, Stephanie FR         4) Schmitt, Abby SO               
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:56.02    2:03.05    2   
     1) Smith, Megan SR                 2) Russell, Lauren FR             
     3) Morrisey, Jessica FR            4) Kippes, Hannah SR              
  8 Eau Claire North                                  2:05.00    2:10.32    1   
     1) Houseweart, Katlyn FR           2) Lee, Rhianon JR                
     3) Rongstad, Onah FR               4) Fadness, Stevie SO             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial                               4:24.00    4:17.04   10   
     1) Novak, Lauren FR                2) Smith, Maria JR                
     3) Swanson, Josie JR               4) Turner, Julia SR               
  2 Chippewa Falls                                    4:25.00    4:19.69    8   
     1) schneider, sam JR               2) fjelstad, janna SO             
     3) steinke, ashley JR              4) nowak, kristen SO              
  3 Menomonie                                         4:22.00    4:22.55    6   
     1) Gabrielle, Olson FR             2) Bischel, Kristen SO            
     3) Sawle, Courtney SR              4) Schmidt, Nicole SO             
  4 Rice Lake                                         4:21.10    4:24.27    5   
     1) Brunette, Grace JR              2) Baribeau, Stephanie SO         
     3) Carlsen, Maddie FR              4) Roux, Ashley SR                
  5 Hudson                                            4:22.00    4:29.51    4   
     1) Iverson, Emily SR               2) Manley, Hannah FR              
     3) Weese, Catie JR                 4) Kroll, Sadie FR                
  6 Eau Claire North                                  4:21.49    4:30.74    3   
     1) Heacox, Emmarie JR              2) Toenies, Alexis JR             
     3) Gobler, Carlee SR               4) Gostomski, Nicole JR           
  7 Stanley-Boyd High                                 4:31.50    4:42.31    2   
     1) Cox, Katie JR                   2) Burzynski, Julie SR            
     3) Stauske, Kelly FR               4) Szymanski, Stephanie FR        
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                 4:44.97    4:50.87    1   
     1) Slind, Micheala FR              2) Hanson, Mara SO                
     3) Veenstra, Katelyn SO            4) Curtis, Jenna SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls                                   10:30.00   10:28.39   10   
     1) polmetlo, alexis FR             2) kelly, emily JR                
     3) steinke, ashley JR              4) prock, jessica SR              
  2 Hudson                                           10:24.00   10:38.41    8   
     1) Robers, Mikki SO                2) Rudquist, Sydney SO            
     3) Kroll, Sadie FR                 4) Wetzstein, Katie JR            
  3 Rice Lake                                        10:39.00   10:40.84    6   
     1) Fenske, Abby JR                 2) Baribeau, Stephanie SO         
     3) Stone, Samantha FR              4) Carlsen, Maddie FR             
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                              10:45.00   10:44.87    5   
     1) Harp, Alyssa JR                 2) Hujik, Heidi SO                
     3) Wilson, Rachel JR               4) Youngblood, Annie FR           
  5 Eau Claire North                                 11:24.10   11:52.16    4   
     1) Stamm, Shauna SO                2) Cable, Katie JR                
     3) Casalegno, Malorie JR           4) Peterson, Amanda JR            
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                12:00.00   11:56.05    3   
     1) Hoyt, Randi FR                  2) Hoyt, Shannon FR               
     3) Curtis, Jenna SO                4) LaFavor, Larissa FR            
  7 Stanley-Boyd High                                11:58.00   11:57.41    2   
     1) Cox, Katie JR                   2) Martini, Kassie JR             
     3) Post, Rita FR                   4) Lewallen, Ashley FR            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N         5-05.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Theisen, Whitney          SR Hudson               4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Takishita, Cassie         JR Eau Claire M         4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Gabrielle, Olson          FR Menomonie            4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Hartzell, Shantel         FR Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 antolak, mercede          FR Chippewa Fal         4-06.00    4-06.00    2.50
  6 Saathoff, Amber           SR Hudson               4-08.00    4-06.00    2.50
  8 Swanson, Jenica           JR Rice Lake            4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Hanson, Mara              SO Baldwin-Wood         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 steinke, ashley           JR Chippewa Fal         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Schissel, Jessica         JR Rice Lake            4-02.00    4-06.00  
  9 nowak, kristen            SO Chippewa Fal         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 Szymanski, Stephanie      FR Stanley-Boyd         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Kippes, Hannah            SR Baldwin-Wood         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 13 Sveum, Sam                SR Eau Claire N         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Martinez, Nikki           SO Eau Claire M         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Sauerman, Claire          SO Eau Claire M         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Biver, Frances            JR Rice Lake            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Harrell, Martha           JR Hudson               4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Hanson, Shaina            JR Stanley-Boyd         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Holden, Mona              SR Menomonie            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Morrisey, Jessica         FR Baldwin-Wood         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Terry, Ciara              SO Menomonie            4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall, Casey               JR Hudson               9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Peterson, Lizzie          JR Eau Claire N         9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Harmston, Moriah          JR Menomonie            8-09.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Brunette, Grace           JR Rice Lake            8-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Nohelty, Nicole           SR Eau Claire M         7-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Wieting, Shannon          SO Eau Claire N         8-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Pierce, Kelsey            SR Hudson               7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Morgan, Kendra            SO Eau Claire M         7-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Krier, Sarah              SO Hudson               8-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Nelson, Brittany          SO Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Hanson, Shaina            JR Stanley-Boyd         6-06.00    7-00.00  
 12 Organ, Paige              SO Rice Lake            6-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Johnson, Shelby           SR Eau Claire M         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Fleming, Shasta           SO Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Morrisey, Jessica         FR Baldwin-Wood         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Dahl, Anna                FR Baldwin-Wood                         NH  
 -- Below, Elizabeth          FR Rice Lake            6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kollross, Taylor          SR Eau Claire M        15-06.00   16-06.00   10   
  2 fjelstad, janna           SO Chippewa Fal        15-11.00   15-10.00    8   
  3 gustafson, madeline       SO Chippewa Fal        15-03.00   15-03.00    6   
  4 Lindberg, Leah            SO Menomonie           15-02.00   15-01.00    5   
  5 Theisen, Whitney          SR Hudson              14-05.00   14-11.75    4   
  6 Rademaker, Tess           SR Rice Lake           14-10.00   14-07.00    3   
  7 Bethke, Crytal            SO Eau Claire N        14-09.00   14-05.75    2   
  8 Smith, Megan              SR Baldwin-Wood        13-08.00   14-03.00    1   
  9 schneider, sam            JR Chippewa Fal        14-00.00   14-03.00  
 10 Kollross, Ali             JR Eau Claire M        12-04.00   14-01.75  
 11 Kling, Briana             FR Hudson              14-06.00   14-01.25  
 12 Veenstra, Emily           SR Baldwin-Wood        14-00.00   14-01.00  
 13 Mahr, Shelby              SR Stanley-Boyd        14-08.00   13-11.00  
 14 Burzynski, Julie          SR Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   13-10.25  
 15 Smith, Bailey             SO Rice Lake           13-01.00   13-10.00  
 16 Roux, Ashley              SR Rice Lake           14-09.00   13-09.50  
 17 Holden, Mona              SR Menomonie           14-03.00   13-09.00  
 18 Morgan, Kendra            SO Eau Claire M        12-10.00   13-06.50  
 19 Houseweart, Katlyn        FR Eau Claire N        12-11.00   13-01.50  
 20 Rongstad, Onah            FR Eau Claire N        13-02.00   12-11.00  
 21 Lehman, Gabby             JR Menomonie           13-01.00   12-08.50  
 22 Cox, Katie                JR Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   12-03.50  
 23 Dahl, Anna                FR Baldwin-Wood        13-00.00   11-10.50  
 24 Knight, Bailey            SO Hudson              14-04.00   11-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kollross, Taylor          SR Eau Claire M        34-01.00   32-11.25   10   
  2 Takishita, Cassie         JR Eau Claire M        33-01.00   32-11.25    8   
  3 gustafson, madeline       SO Chippewa Fal        31-00.00   31-05.75    6   
  4 Poethke, Claire           SR Rice Lake           30-11.00   31-05.75    5   
  5 Theisen, Whitney          SR Hudson              30-10.00   31-02.00    4   
  6 Knight, Bailey            SO Hudson              29-11.00   30-03.00    3   
  7 Mahr, Marissa             SR Stanley-Boyd        30-00.00   30-02.50    2   
  8 Bethke, Crytal            SO Eau Claire N        30-09.00   29-09.50    1   
  9 Smith, Megan              SR Baldwin-Wood        31-02.00   29-09.00  
 10 Biver, Frances            JR Rice Lake           29-08.00   29-08.50  
 11 Hanson, Rachel            SR Baldwin-Wood        31-01.00   29-07.50  
 12 Abney, Jamie              SO Menomonie           30-03.00   29-07.00  
 13 Beaupre, Katie            SR Menomonie           29-10.00   29-00.00  
 14 Solum, Shelby             SO Rice Lake                      28-03.00  
 15 Terry, Ciara              SO Menomonie           28-04.00   28-01.00  
 16 Wilen, Anna               JR Hudson              27-11.00   27-05.50  
 17 schneider, sam            JR Chippewa Fal        28-00.00   27-03.50  
 18 Stauske, Kelly            FR Stanley-Boyd        27-00.00   26-03.75  
 -- Carlson, Jaylin           FR Eau Claire M                       FOUL  
 -- burger, kayla             SR Chippewa Fal        29-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Smasal, Karlee            FR Stanley-Boyd        25-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Lyndsey           SR Stanley-Boyd        41-04.00   41-04.25   10   
  2 Lindstrom, Jamie          SR Hudson              41-11.00   40-11.50    8   
  3 Mahr, Shelby              SR Stanley-Boyd        38-06.00   38-01.50    6   
  4 Steffen, Taylor           SO Hudson              36-02.00   36-06.75    5   
  5 Akey, Ashley              JR Hudson              37-07.00   35-07.00    4   
  6 Darwin, Jami              SR Menomonie           34-07.00   33-06.50    3   
  7 Plechacek, Amy            SO Stanley-Boyd        33-06.00   31-00.00    2   
  8 Fuhrman, Jenna            SR Menomonie           31-10.00   28-08.75    1   
  9 Bolstad, Alex             JR Eau Claire M        26-00.00   28-02.00  
 10 Baker, Serena             JR Eau Claire M        30-08.00   28-00.50  
 11 burger, kayla             SR Chippewa Fal        31-00.00   27-10.75  
 12 Jensen, Abbie             SR Menomonie           28-11.00   27-05.50  
 13 Odero, Anne               JR Eau Claire M        26-06.00   27-03.75  
 14 Stamm, Shauna             SO Eau Claire N        25-11.00   26-06.50  
 15 White, Rachel             SR Rice Lake           28-05.00   26-05.00  
 16 Smith, Heidi              SR Eau Claire N        26-05.00   25-08.00  
 17 VonFeldt, Lindsay         JR Rice Lake           24-10.00   25-04.50  
 18 Kippes, Hannah            SR Baldwin-Wood        25-01.00   25-02.75  
 19 yarrington, melissa       SO Chippewa Fal        25-00.00   25-01.50  
 20 Van Hoof, Ils             FR Eau Claire N        23-07.00   24-03.75  
 21 George, Sarah             SR Rice Lake           24-10.00   24-01.00  
 22 prickett, sandra          SR Chippewa Fal                   23-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindstrom, Jamie          SR Hudson                120-08     119-07   10   
  2 Mahr, Shelby              SR Stanley-Boyd          120-00     119-04    8   
  3 Thorpe, Lyndsey           SR Stanley-Boyd          100-00     118-02    6   
  4 Akey, Ashley              JR Hudson                 98-07     107-05    5   
  5 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N          120-05     101-06    4   
  6 Fuhrman, Jenna            SR Menomonie             100-09      94-00    3   
  7 Darwin, Jami              SR Menomonie              97-06      88-07    2   
  8 Odero, Anne               JR Eau Claire M           73-08      79-01    1   
  9 White, Rachel             SR Rice Lake              69-07      75-01  
 10 Steffen, Taylor           SO Hudson                 96-00      74-11  
 11 Jensen, Abbie             SR Menomonie              28-11      74-09  
 12 Swanson, Jenica           JR Rice Lake              69-04      73-01  
 13 Hanson, Rachel            SR Baldwin-Wood           69-11      72-09  
 14 Kippes, Hannah            SR Baldwin-Wood           68-02      70-03  
 15 Sveum, Sam                SR Eau Claire N           66-05      68-07  
 16 brunstad, emily           SO Chippewa Fal           75-00      67-01  
 17 Smith, Heidi              SR Eau Claire N           69-03      65-06  
 18 yarrington, melissa       SO Chippewa Fal           72-00      65-04  
 19 holzem, brianna           JR Chippewa Fal           75-00      64-09  
 20 Slind, Micheala           FR Baldwin-Wood           66-04      63-03  
 21 Plechacek, Amy            SO Stanley-Boyd           90-00      60-11  
 22 Baker, Serena             JR Eau Claire M           64-09      58-08  
 23 George, Sarah             SR Rice Lake              67-01      56-00  
 24 Bolstad, Alex             JR Eau Claire M           56-05      45-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Rick            SR Eau Claire M           11.34      11.69Q  3 
  2 Smrcina, Tyler            JR Hudson                 11.40      11.78Q  2 
  3 Ginder, Kenny             SR Eau Claire N           11.57      12.15Q  1 
  4 Robach, Colton            SO Rice Lake              11.68      11.89q  3 
  5 Martenson, Mitchell       JR Eau Claire M           11.76      12.00q  2 
  6 Congdon, Michael          SR Hudson                 11.59      12.02q  3 
  7 Smith, Marcus             FR Menomonie              11.70      12.12q  2 
  8 Ester, Chris              SR Rice Lake              11.45      12.17q  1 
  9 sylte, nathan             SO Chippewa Fal           11.88      12.18   3 
 10 D'Andrea, Brandon         SO Hudson                 11.57      12.31   1 
 11 faschingbauer, jason      JR Chippewa Fal           12.00      12.36   2 
 11 Isbell, Jesse             SR Rice Lake              11.97      12.36   2 
 13 Cervenka, Mitch           JR Menomonie              12.00      12.39   1 
 14 Nichols, Dakota           JR Stanley-Boyd           11.90      12.40   2 
 15 Boldt, Aaron              JR Baldwin-Wood           11.70      12.43   1 
 16 bohl, alex                JR Chippewa Fal           11.90      12.53   1 
 17 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Stanley-Boyd           11.80      12.60   1 
 17 Skifstad, Brady           SO Eau Claire N           11.90      12.60   3 
 19 Okoroji, Chiafukum        FR Eau Claire M           12.14      12.70   1 
 20 Peterson, Brody           FR Baldwin-Wood           12.12      12.83   3 
 21 Basurto, Addison          SO Menomonie              12.10      12.90   3 
 22 Comte, Grant              FR Eau Claire N           13.00      13.49   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smrcina, Tyler            JR Hudson                 11.78      11.74   10   
  2 Robach, Colton            SO Rice Lake              11.89      11.88    8   
  3 Ginder, Kenny             SR Eau Claire N           12.15      11.95    6   
  4 Ester, Chris              SR Rice Lake              12.17      12.04    5   
  5 Congdon, Michael          SR Hudson                 12.02      12.06    4   
  6 Smith, Marcus             FR Menomonie              12.12      12.14    3   
  7 Martenson, Mitchell       JR Eau Claire M           12.00      12.16    2   
  8 Caldwell, Rick            SR Eau Claire M           11.69      12.18    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ginder, Kenny             SR Eau Claire N           23.70      23.88Q  1 
  2 D'Andrea, Brandon         SO Hudson                 24.22      24.12Q  3 
  3 Malecha, Tucker           JR Hudson                 23.18      24.32Q  2 
  4 Jorgenson, Nicholas       SO Hudson                 23.94      24.50q  1 
  5 stafford, richard         JR Chippewa Fal           24.25      24.52q  3 
  6 Isbell, Jesse             SR Rice Lake              24.75      24.77q  3 
  7 Borgstrom, Turner         SO Menomonie              24.90      24.79q  3 
  8 Smith, Ian                JR Eau Claire M           25.44      24.89q  3 
  9 bohl, alex                JR Chippewa Fal           24.90      25.02   1 
 10 Bauer, Blake              SR Menomonie              24.80      25.13   1 
 11 Nichols, Dakota           JR Stanley-Boyd           24.80      25.18   3 
 12 Ellenson, Wally           JR Rice Lake              24.75      25.19   2 
 13 Sonsalla, Deion           SO Eau Claire N           24.48      25.23   3 
 14 Arras, Lucas              JR Eau Claire N                      25.37   2 
 15 White, Aaron              SR Menomonie              24.60      25.38   2 
 16 west, dalton              FR Chippewa Fal           25.74      25.96   2 
 17 Knapp, Matt               JR Eau Claire M           25.36      26.10   1 
 18 Mahal, Brady              FR Stanley-Boyd           28.00      27.01   1 
 -- Ester, Chris              SR Rice Lake              23.44         DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malecha, Tucker           JR Hudson                 24.32      23.67   10   
  2 Ginder, Kenny             SR Eau Claire N           23.88      23.99    8   
  3 stafford, richard         JR Chippewa Fal           24.52      24.18    6   
  4 Jorgenson, Nicholas       SO Hudson                 24.50      24.23    5   
  5 D'Andrea, Brandon         SO Hudson                 24.12      24.63    4   
  6 Smith, Ian                JR Eau Claire M           24.89      24.80    3   
  7 Isbell, Jesse             SR Rice Lake              24.77      24.92    2   
  8 Borgstrom, Turner         SO Menomonie              24.79      25.10    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olson, Devon              SR Baldwin-Wood           52.00      51.73   3  10   
  2 faschingbauer, jason      JR Chippewa Fal           53.86      52.41   3   8   
  3 Johnson, William          SR Hudson                 53.85      52.50   3   6   
  4 stafford, richard         JR Chippewa Fal           54.00      53.89   3   5   
  5 Arras, Lucas              JR Eau Claire N           55.30      54.22   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Erik             SR Eau Claire N           55.80      54.32   2   3   
  7 Ohvall, Marshall          FR Menomonie              54.80      54.48   3   2   
  8 barth, cooper             FR Chippewa Fal           54.72      54.77   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Jesse            SR Rice Lake              55.23      54.78   2 
 10 Olson, Chris              SO Eau Claire N                      54.89   1 
 11 Smith, Brennan            SR Rice Lake              53.89      54.95   3 
 12 Entenza, Samuel           SO Hudson                 55.26      55.30   2 
 13 Decamp, Ryan              JR Hudson                 55.94      55.33   2 
 14 Matter, Chase             SO Menomonie              56.00      55.54   2 
 15 Folz, Jake                JR Eau Claire M           56.86      55.97   2 
 16 Scheppke, Logan           JR Eau Claire M           57.78      56.41   1 
 17 Uthe, Nick                SO Eau Claire M           56.00      56.70   2 
 18 Nichols, Dakota           JR Stanley-Boyd           57.50      56.81   1 
 19 Westaby, Jared            SR Stanley-Boyd           57.50      56.95   1 
 20 Markgren, Seth            SO Rice Lake              58.12      59.04   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wusterbarth, Luke         SR Hudson               2:06.10    2:04.73   10   
  2 Gilbert, Sean             FR Rice Lake            2:09.44    2:07.07    8   
  3 Heacox, Alec              SO Eau Claire N         2:09.00    2:09.54    6   
  4 Uthe, Nick                SO Eau Claire M         2:09.50    2:09.98    5   
  5 Kirckof, Austin           SR Stanley-Boyd         2:11.00    2:11.46    4   
  6 Frechete, Greg            SO Hudson               2:18.13    2:12.35    3   
  7 hillert, connor           SO Chippewa Fal         2:14.00    2:13.17    2   
  8 Avery, Aaron              JR Hudson               2:17.14    2:13.51    1   
  9 warrick, sabyn            SO Chippewa Fal         2:15.00    2:13.53  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Adam         FR Eau Claire N         2:19.67    2:14.32  
 11 Miller, Mitch             SR Eau Claire M         2:19.22    2:17.00  
 12 erickson, luke            JR Chippewa Fal         2:15.00    2:18.04  
 13 Spaeth, Dusty             FR Stanley-Boyd         2:17.00    2:18.51  
 14 Wittmershaus, Jacob       SO Menomonie            2:18.00    2:20.29  
 15 Larson, Kory              JR Eau Claire N         2:23.10    2:20.40  
 16 Grafenstein, Jacob        SO Baldwin-Wood         2:20.00    2:20.92  
 17 Burkard, Parker           SO Menomonie            2:18.00    2:21.76  
 18 Postlewaite, J.T.         FR Rice Lake            2:19.55    2:22.32  
 19 Bowker, Ben               FR Rice Lake            2:24.11    2:26.56  
 20 Ellsworth, TJ             SR Baldwin-Wood         2:27.00    2:38.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rudquist, Matthew         SR Hudson               4:36.94    4:31.61   10   
  2 Johnson, Taylor           SR Hudson               4:43.67    4:45.79    8   
  3 Heacox, Alec              SO Eau Claire N         4:46.80    4:49.29    6   
  4 Zais, Martin              SR Hudson               5:00.05    4:50.94    5   
  5 Kirckof, Austin           SR Stanley-Boyd         4:55.00    4:53.19    4   
  6 Miller, Shane             SO Menomonie            5:16.00    4:57.74    3   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Adam         FR Eau Claire N         5:06.35    4:59.04    2   
  8 erickson, luke            JR Chippewa Fal         5:01.00    5:00.82    1   
  9 Printz, Lucas             FR Eau Claire M         5:05.00    5:04.37  
 10 Wittmershaus, Jacob       SO Menomonie            5:03.00    5:07.90  
 11 Reckard, Nathan           SR Menomonie            5:12.00    5:09.97  
 12 Grafenstein, Jacob        SO Baldwin-Wood         5:15.00    5:14.26  
 13 Hartkemeyer, Wes          SO Eau Claire M         5:16.79    5:14.48  
 14 Bowker, Ben               FR Rice Lake            5:28.33    5:15.97  
 15 Geary, Dan                SR Eau Claire M         5:40.17    5:19.26  
 16 Milas, Jeff               FR Stanley-Boyd         5:25.00    5:22.69  
 17 Huse, Eric                SO Eau Claire N         5:23.20    5:25.13  
 18 christensen, tyler        SO Chippewa Fal         5:30.00    5:28.45  
 19 tisol, lucas              SO Chippewa Fal         5:36.00    5:32.81  
 20 Davis, Trapper            SR Rice Lake            5:29.33    5:33.68  
 21 Ellsworth, TJ             SR Baldwin-Wood         5:15.00    5:39.59  
 22 Schewe, John              JR Rice Lake            5:36.50    5:43.64  
 23 Mitchell, Evan            SR Stanley-Boyd         5:45.00    5:56.63  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 faris, andrew             JR Chippewa Fal         9:52.00    9:47.78   10   
  2 Rudquist, Matthew         SR Hudson               9:41.17    9:55.69    8   
  3 Zais, Martin              SR Hudson              10:12.87   10:22.73    6   
  4 Starr, Grant              SO Hudson              10:59.00   10:44.50    5   
  5 Miller, Shane             SO Menomonie           10:55.00   10:44.83    4   
  6 Rozich, Isaiah            SR Eau Claire M        10:29.40   10:55.34    3   
  7 Dreger, Nick              FR Eau Claire N        11:30.00   10:59.37    2   
  8 Nelson, JP                FR Eau Claire M        11:05.85   10:59.91    1   
  9 Tripp, Nathan             SO Rice Lake           10:59.22   11:04.56  
 10 Carter, Geoff             FR Eau Claire M        11:23.45   11:09.28  
 11 Schlosser, Colton         FR Eau Claire N        11:30.30   11:10.96  
 12 Kleist, Taylor            SO Eau Claire N        11:47.79   11:21.66  
 13 Vrieze, Andrew            FR Rice Lake           11:34.20   11:33.97  
 14 Postlewaite, J.T.         FR Rice Lake           11:21.70   11:54.68  
 15 leduc, bennett            SO Chippewa Fal        12:00.00   12:12.65  
 16 Swartz, Lyle              SO Stanley-Boyd        12:15.00   12:30.62  
 17 schneider, jonas          SR Chippewa Fal        13:30.00   14:19.14  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gunter, Josh              SR Hudson                 17.70      16.94Q  3 
  2 Ducharme, Brett           JR Hudson                 16.60      17.40Q  1 
  3 Kirkpatrick, Erik         SR Hudson                 16.74      19.03Q  2 
  4 Markgren, Seth            SO Rice Lake              17.34      17.50q  1 
  5 Karr, Adam                SR Eau Claire M           17.24      17.84q  3 
  6 Solum, Nick               SR Rice Lake              16.08      17.99q  3 
  7 birch, austin             JR Chippewa Fal           16.59      18.04q  1 
  8 hutchinson, tyler         SR Chippewa Fal           19.50      19.08q  3 
  9 Stout, Brent              SR Menomonie              19.10      19.14   2 
 10 Carhuff, Will             SO Eau Claire M           19.28      19.32   2 
 11 Reit, Jeremiah            JR Stanley-Boyd           19.00      19.39   1 
 11 hoffman, matt             SR Chippewa Fal           18.90      19.39   2 
 13 Werner, Cole              FR Menomonie              19.90      20.13   1 
 14 McCullick, Cody           SO Stanley-Boyd           19.30      20.16   2 
 15 Coyle, Mike               SO Eau Claire N           20.84      20.71   2 
 16 Erickson, Mike            FR Stanley-Boyd           22.00      22.43   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gunter, Josh              SR Hudson                 16.94      16.54   10   
  2 birch, austin             JR Chippewa Fal           18.04      16.96    8   
  3 Karr, Adam                SR Eau Claire M           17.84      17.06    6   
  4 Ducharme, Brett           JR Hudson                 17.40      17.46    5   
  5 Markgren, Seth            SO Rice Lake              17.50      17.82    4   
  6 Kirkpatrick, Erik         SR Hudson                 19.03      17.92    3   
  7 hutchinson, tyler         SR Chippewa Fal           19.08      19.67    2   
  8 Solum, Nick               SR Rice Lake              17.99      22.54    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Clint             SR Eau Claire M           40.75      41.53   3  10   
  2 birch, austin             JR Chippewa Fal           42.59      42.26   3   8   
  3 Robach, Colton            SO Rice Lake              42.30      42.65   3   6   
  4 Gunter, Josh              SR Hudson                 44.14      43.64   3   5   
  5 Karr, Adam                SR Eau Claire M           25.24      43.68   2   4   
  6 Solum, Nick               SR Rice Lake              42.57      43.70   3   3   
  7 West, Taylor              SR Rice Lake              44.28      43.74   3   2   
  8 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Stanley-Boyd           46.00      44.01   2   1   
  9 Jorgenson, Nicholas       SO Hudson                 43.17      44.51   3 
 10 Ducharme, Brett           JR Hudson                 44.92      45.66   3 
 11 ploederer, macade         SR Chippewa Fal           47.11      48.07   2 
 12 Reit, Jeremiah            JR Stanley-Boyd           48.90      48.60   2 
 13 Werner, Cole              FR Menomonie              51.00      49.55   1 
 14 Holldorf, Caleb           FR Baldwin-Wood           49.56      49.93   2 
 15 Drepaul, Sherquan         FR Baldwin-Wood           51.00      51.04   1 
 16 Coyle, Mike               SO Eau Claire N           50.49      51.44   2 
 17 Peterson, Brody           FR Baldwin-Wood           51.38      52.06   1 
 18 Carhuff, Will             SO Eau Claire M                      52.40   2 
 19 hoffman, matt             SR Chippewa Fal           53.00      54.35   1 
 20 Erickson, Mike            FR Stanley-Boyd           52.50      55.81   1 
 21 Thomson, Ethan            SR Eau Claire N                      56.47   1 
 22 Huse, Eric                SO Eau Claire N                      57.86   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              45.12      44.48   10   
     1) Malecha, Tucker JR              2) Smrcina, Tyler JR              
     3) Congdon, Michael SR             4) D'Andrea, Brandon SO           
  2 Menomonie                                           46.60      45.92    8   
     1) Basurto, Addison SO             2) Cervenka, Mitch JR             
     3) Smith, Marcus FR                4) Bauer, Cale SO                 
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                 45.74      46.58    6   
     1) Brown, Zac SR                   2) Smith, Ian JR                  
     3) Caldwell, Rick SR               4) Martenson, Mitchell JR         
  4 Eau Claire North                                    48.45      46.90    5   
     1) Ginder, Kenny SR                2) Sonsalla, Deion SO             
     3) Petricka, Kurt FR               4) Skifstad, Brady SO             
  5 Rice Lake                                           46.92      47.33    4   
     1) Webber, Nick FR                 2) Isbell, Jesse SR               
     3) Osterbauer, Max FR              4) Rock, Logan JR                 
  6 Chippewa Falls                                      49.00      47.46    3   
     1) sylte, nathan SO                2) west, dalton FR                
     3) nelson, garrett SO              4) bohl, alex JR                  
  7 Stanley-Boyd High                                   50.50      51.39    2   
     1) Mahal, Brady FR                 2) Mahler, Andrew JR              
     3) Heuer, Deontae FR               4) Kmieciak, Dave SO              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:34.64    1:32.74   10   
     1) Johnson, William SR             2) Smrcina, Tyler JR              
     3) Jorgenson, Nicholas SO          4) Malecha, Tucker JR             
  2 Rice Lake                                         1:34.52    1:33.95    8   
     1) Smith, Brennan SR               2) West, Taylor SR                
     3) Robach, Colton SO               4) Ester, Chris SR                
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                               1:36.00    1:35.21    6   
     1) Brown, Zac SR                   2) Larsen, Clint SR               
     3) Caldwell, Rick SR               4) Martenson, Mitchell JR         
  4 Menomonie                                         1:38.00    1:37.38    5   
     1) White, Aaron SR                 2) Borgstrom, Turner SO           
     3) Bauer, Blake SR                 4) Evenson, Joey SR               
  5 Chippewa Falls                                    1:40.00    1:39.29    4   
     1) ploederer, macade SR            2) schindler, cole SR             
     3) mueller, derek SR               4) west, dalton FR                
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:38.43    1:41.00    3   
     1) Bibeau, Mason SR                2) Newton, Brodie SR              
     3) Newton, Adam SR                 4) Stone, Shane SR                
  7 Eau Claire North                                  1:44.00    1:46.58    2   
     1) Walsh, Davis SO                 2) Petricka, Kurt FR              
     3) Comte, Grant FR                 4) Rhody, Jake JR                 
  8 Stanley-Boyd High                                 1:49.50    1:51.94    1   
     1) Mahal, Brady FR                 2) Heuer, Deontae FR              
     3) Peterson, Jesse JR              4) Swartz, Lyle SO                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls                                    3:38.00    3:34.06   10   
     1) faschingbauer, jason JR         2) birch, austin JR               
     3) stafford, richard JR            4) barth, cooper FR               
  2 Hudson                                            3:43.54    3:34.32    8   
     1) Johnson, William SR             2) Dwyer, Gabriel SR              
     3) Entenza, Samuel SO              4) Congdon, Michael SR            
  3 Rice Lake                                         3:41.63    3:40.04    6   
     1) Johnson, Jesse SR               2) Webber, Nick FR                
     3) Strand, Garrison SR             4) Solum, Nick SR                 
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                 3:35.00    3:40.65    5   
     1) Berends, Cody SR                2) Newton, Adam SR                
     3) Braun, Tyler SR                 4) Olson, Devon SR                
  5 Eau Claire North                                  3:48.19    3:41.80    4   
     1) Johnson, Erik SR                2) Arras, Lucas JR                
     3) Zook, Tom JR                    4) Sonsalla, Deion SO             
  6 Eau Claire Memorial                               3:40.00    3:42.58    3   
     1) Knapp, Matt JR                  2) Brown, Zac SR                  
     3) Larsen, Clint SR                4) Printz, Lucas FR               
  7 Menomonie                                         3:45.00    3:48.17    2   
     1) Wemmer, Josh SR                 2) Reckard, Nathan SR             
     3) Ohvall, Marshall FR             4) Matter, Chase SO               
  8 Stanley-Boyd High                                 3:56.00    3:50.46    1   
     1) Westaby, Jared SR               2) Spaeth, Dusty FR               
     3) Mahler, Andrew JR               4) Kirckof, Austin SR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            8:46.88    8:26.09   10   
     1) Wusterbarth, Luke SR            2) Avery, Aaron JR                
     3) Johnson, Taylor SR              4) Frechete, Greg SO              
  2 Chippewa Falls                                    9:10.00    8:37.50    8   
     1) faris, andrew JR                2) erickson, luke JR              
     3) hillert, connor SO              4) warrick, sabyn SO              
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                               9:20.00    8:50.08    6   
     1) Scheppke, Logan JR              2) Menacher, Alex SR              
     3) Miller, Mitch SR                4) Rozich, Isaiah SR              
  4 Rice Lake                                         9:22.27    8:59.29    5   
     1) Strand, Garrison SR             2) Gilbert, Sean FR               
     3) Vrieze, Andrew FR               4) Osterbauer, Max FR             
  5 Eau Claire North                                  9:30.00    9:31.09    4   
     1) Zook, Tom JR                    2) Larson, Kory JR                
     3) Kubiatowicz, Daniel SR          4) Olson, Chris SO                
  6 Stanley-Boyd High                                10:18.00    9:57.13    3   
     1) Milas, Jeff FR                  2) Swartz, Lyle SO                
     3) Mitchell, Evan SR               4) Mahler, Andrew JR              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Wally           JR Rice Lake            6-10.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Lubinski, Nicholas        SR Hudson               6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Ellenson, Ellwood         SO Rice Lake            5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Smrcina, Tyler            JR Hudson               5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Werner, Cole              FR Menomonie            5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Watson, Kevin             JR Eau Claire M         5-04.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 west, dalton              FR Chippewa Fal         5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Jordan           SR Baldwin-Wood         5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 clark, dylan              SO Chippewa Fal         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Schramm, Ryan             FR Hudson               5-11.00    5-04.00  
  9 Spaeth, Dusty             FR Stanley-Boyd         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Zook, Tom                 JR Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 13 Ohvall, Marshall          FR Menomonie            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Miloszewich, Anthony      FR Eau Claire N         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Anderson, Brady           SO Rice Lake            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 16 Stone, Shane              SR Baldwin-Wood         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 16 Emmerich, Lucas           JR Eau Claire M         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Erickson, Mike            FR Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Harmston, Dylan           FR Menomonie                            NH  
 -- McCullick, Cody           SO Stanley-Boyd         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Sonsalla, Deion           SO Eau Claire N         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Congdon, Michael          SR Hudson              14-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Dwyer, Gabriel            SR Hudson              12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 West, Taylor              SR Rice Lake           11-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Macswain, Walker          SR Hudson              11-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Jesse            SR Rice Lake           11-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Kwick, Brendan            FR Eau Claire M        10-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 schindler, cole           SR Chippewa Fal        10-00.00   10-00.00    0.50
  8 Braun, Tyler              SR Baldwin-Wood        10-06.00   10-00.00    0.50
 10 Strand, Garrison          SR Rice Lake           10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 marshall, eric            SO Chippewa Fal         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Kent, Mitch               JR Eau Claire M         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Lenz, Wes                 JR Menomonie            9-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Tharp, Brandt             SR Menomonie            9-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 mueller, derek            SR Chippewa Fal         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Swartz, Lyle              SO Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kirckof, Austin           SR Stanley-Boyd        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Walsh, Davis              SO Eau Claire N         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hangartner, Kyle          SO Eau Claire N         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Herro, David              JR Eau Claire M        10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Wally           JR Rice Lake           20-03.00   20-06.25   10   
  2 Larsen, Clint             SR Eau Claire M        20-01.00   19-10.50    8   
  3 birch, austin             JR Chippewa Fal        18-05.00   19-06.25    6   
  4 Bauer, Cale               SO Menomonie           19-11.00   19-05.25    5   
  5 Ryberg, Caleb             SR Hudson              19-06.00   19-03.50    4   
  6 Skifstad, Brady           SO Eau Claire N        18-05.00   18-10.00    3   
  7 Borgstrom, Turner         SO Menomonie           18-11.00   18-07.50    2   
  8 Smith, Brennan            SR Rice Lake           19-02.00   18-06.50    1   
  9 Nichols, Dakota           JR Stanley-Boyd        17-00.00   18-05.00  
 10 Ginder, Kenny             SR Eau Claire N        18-01.00   18-04.00  
 11 Newton, Brodie            SR Baldwin-Wood        19-00.00   18-02.75  
 12 Webber, Nick              FR Rice Lake           18-06.00   18-02.25  
 13 Stone, Shane              SR Baldwin-Wood        17-09.00   18-01.00  
 14 Decamp, Ryan              JR Hudson              18-09.00   17-11.00  
 15 schindler, cole           SR Chippewa Fal        17-09.00   17-08.75  
 16 Emmerich, Lucas           JR Eau Claire M        15-11.00   17-08.50  
 17 Bibeau, Mason             SR Baldwin-Wood        18-08.00   17-05.75  
 18 Smith, Marcus             FR Menomonie           18-09.00   17-03.00  
 19 McCullick, Cody           SO Stanley-Boyd        17-06.00   17-02.25  
 20 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Stanley-Boyd        17-00.00   16-07.00  
 21 Holtman, Tristan          FR Eau Claire M        16-03.00   16-06.50  
 22 Miloszewich, Anthony      FR Eau Claire N        17-09.00   15-09.50  
 -- Lubinski, Nicholas        SR Hudson              21-03.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubinski, Nicholas        SR Hudson              45-07.00   43-09.00   10   
  2 Daniels, Zac              SO Rice Lake           38-06.00   39-10.50    8   
  3 Decamp, Ryan              JR Hudson              38-07.00   39-04.00    6   
  4 mueller, derek            SR Chippewa Fal        40-07.00   38-06.50    5   
  5 Markgren, Seth            SO Rice Lake           36-09.00   38-05.00    4   
  6 Skifstad, Brady           SO Eau Claire N        38-10.00   38-04.50    3   
  7 Ellenson, Ellwood         SO Rice Lake           38-06.00   38-03.25    2   
  8 Knapp, Matt               JR Eau Claire M        38-11.00   38-00.75    1   
  9 Harmston, Dylan           FR Menomonie           37-00.00   37-09.25  
 10 Johnson, Jordan           SR Baldwin-Wood        38-08.00   37-01.50  
 11 schindler, cole           SR Chippewa Fal        38-08.00   37-00.50  
 12 Emmerich, Lucas           JR Eau Claire M        36-02.00   36-07.75  
 13 Ryberg, Caleb             SR Hudson              38-02.00   36-05.75  
 14 Newton, Brodie            SR Baldwin-Wood        39-05.00   36-03.75  
 15 Miloszewich, Anthony      FR Eau Claire N        35-11.00   35-11.50  
 16 Westaby, Jared            SR Stanley-Boyd        35-00.00   33-07.75  
 17 Reit, Jeremiah            JR Stanley-Boyd        36-00.00   33-07.50  
 18 clark, dylan              SO Chippewa Fal                   33-06.50  
 19 Petricka, Kurt            FR Eau Claire N                   31-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caffin, Bryan             SO Hudson              47-00.00   46-01.25   10   
  2 Stout, Brent              SR Menomonie           43-06.00   44-06.75    8   
  3 Titera, Tony              SR Hudson              39-07.00   43-10.75    6   
  4 jensen, braedan           JR Chippewa Fal        42-01.00   42-10.25    5   
  5 Carr, Spencer             JR Rice Lake           42-01.00   42-08.00    4   
  6 clark, brandon            SR Chippewa Fal        39-00.00   42-00.00    3   
  7 Falteisek, Jason          SR Menomonie           41-06.00   41-06.00    2   
  8 Boatman, Casey            SR Eau Claire N        39-08.00   41-06.00    1   
  9 Rudesil, Vince            SR Baldwin-Wood        40-10.00   40-06.00  
 10 Steinberger, Andrew       JR Menomonie           42-08.00   39-00.50  
 11 Hartung, Aaron            SR Hudson              38-07.00   37-10.25  
 12 Keys, Alastair            JR Eau Claire M        39-00.00   37-09.25  
 13 McLoone, Jack             JR Stanley-Boyd        39-06.00   37-06.25  
 14 Westaby, Jared            SR Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   37-00.00  
 15 hutchinson, tyler         SR Chippewa Fal        38-06.00   36-11.50  
 16 Burton, TaSawn            SO Eau Claire M        39-00.00   35-05.50  
 17 Kmieciak, Dave            SO Stanley-Boyd        36-00.00   35-04.50  
 18 Elza, Patrick             JR Rice Lake           37-07.00   35-00.50  
 19 Nelson, Lars              JR Eau Claire M        33-05.00   34-09.50  
 20 Jean-Baptiste, Obed       JR Rice Lake           38-09.00   34-07.50  
 21 Hangartner, Kyle          SO Eau Claire N        36-03.00   33-03.50  
 22 Knutson, Tim              JR Eau Claire N        32-00.00   32-00.75  
 23 Terpstra, Ryan            JR Baldwin-Wood        32-00.00   30-08.00  
 -- Shackelton, Travis        FR Baldwin-Wood        35-05.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Titera, Tony              SR Hudson                137-07     142-07   10   
  2 Kryshak, Andy             JR Menomonie             132-00     132-02    8   
  3 Hartung, Aaron            SR Hudson                115-00     130-03    6   
  4 McLoone, Jack             JR Stanley-Boyd          110-00     130-00    5   
  5 Caffin, Bryan             SO Hudson                124-08     129-03    4   
  6 goyette, dominik          JR Chippewa Fal          115-00     127-10    3   
  7 Stout, Brent              SR Menomonie             121-00     117-08    2   
  8 Rudesil, Vince            SR Baldwin-Wood          126-03     113-00    1   
  9 Steinberger, Andrew       JR Menomonie             125-00     101-07  
 10 Reit, Jeremiah            JR Stanley-Boyd           94-00      99-11  
 11 Knutson, Tim              JR Eau Claire N          103-02      99-10  
 12 Villapando, Patrick       SR Rice Lake              82-04      97-04  
 13 birkel, gage              JR Chippewa Fal          101-00      93-03  
 14 Wendt, Randy              JR Baldwin-Wood           74-00      91-07  
 15 Crotteau, Brady           FR Rice Lake              79-04      91-02  
 16 Terpstra, Ryan            JR Baldwin-Wood          103-00      88-06  
 17 Curtis, Scott                Chippewa Fal                      86-04  
 18 Carr, Spencer             JR Rice Lake              89-02      85-06  
 19 Burton, TaSawn            SO Eau Claire M           80-05      83-03  
 20 Nelson, Lars              JR Eau Claire M           75-08      78-09  
 21 Hangartner, Kyle          SO Eau Claire N           96-03      77-01  
 22 Keys, Alastair            JR Eau Claire M          111-11      76-04  
 23 Kmieciak, Dave            SO Stanley-Boyd           90-00      70-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     156.50     2) Eau Claire Memorial       118   
    3) Rice Lake                  103        4) Chippewa Falls             92.50
    5) Menomonie                   87        6) Stanley-Boyd High          71   
    7) Eau Claire North            46        8) Baldwin-Woodville          26   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     247        2) Rice Lake                 115   
    3) Chippewa Falls             100.50     4) Eau Claire Memorial        70   
    5) Menomonie                   59        5) Eau Claire North           59   
    7) Stanley-Boyd High           27        8) Baldwin-Woodville          20.50