Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Schultz Invitational - 4/29/2011                        
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seyforth, Dani            JR Mondovi                13.50      13.08Q  1 
  2 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia                13.70      13.49Q  2 
  3 Houlihan, Christina       FR Luther                 13.70      13.52Q  3 
  4 Heilman, Brittany         SR West Salem             14.10      13.99q  2 
  5 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona                13.50      14.09q  2 
  5 Yanske, Alyssa            SR Westby                 13.50      14.09q  1 
  7 Schulze, Mikaela          SO Luther                 14.20      14.14q  2 
  8 Bender, Jill              SR Whitehall              14.70      14.16q  2 
  9 Stoughton, Emily          FR Mondovi                13.50      14.26   3 
 10 Smith, Taylor             SR Whitehall              14.93      14.30   3 
 11 Sobotta, Mikaela          FR Arcadia                13.90      14.38   1 
 12 Halpin, Sara              SR Colfax                 14.24      14.42   3 
 13 Kruser, Allecia           SR West Salem             14.10      14.58   1 
 14 Konsela, Shyanda          SO Colfax                 14.55      14.60   1 
 15 Alexander, Sydney         JR Eau Claire R           14.00      14.79   2 
 16 Gabrielson, Autumn        JR Westby                 14.50      15.16   3 
 17 Phuthiam, T               JR Arcadia Blac           14.90      15.94   3 
 18 Hanson, Emily             SR Altoona                15.80      16.03   1 
 19 Hill, Bailey              FR Viroqua                17.60      17.94   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia                13.49      13.35   10   
  2 Seyforth, Dani            JR Mondovi                13.08      13.67    8   
  3 Yanske, Alyssa            SR Westby                 14.09      13.77    6   
  4 Heilman, Brittany         SR West Salem             13.99      13.79    5   
  5 Houlihan, Christina       FR Luther                 13.52      13.86    4   
  6 Schulze, Mikaela          SO Luther                 14.14      14.18    3   
  7 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona                14.09      14.20    2   
  8 Bender, Jill              SR Whitehall              14.16      14.24    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welch, Jessie             JR West Salem             28.55      27.30   3  10   
  2 Froehlich, Haley          SR Mondovi                27.70      27.80   3   8   
  3 Houlihan, Christina       FR Luther                 28.50      27.90   3   6   
  4 Theisen, Evelyn           SR Eau Claire R           29.00      28.30   2   5   
  5 Sobotta, Mikaela          FR Arcadia                28.30      28.80   3   4   
  6 Lawrence, Alyssa          SR Mondovi                28.60      29.10   3   3   
  7 Lenz, Becca               JR Altoona                31.20      29.15   1   2   
  8 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona                28.80      29.20   3   1   
  9 Yanske, Alyssa            SR Westby                 28.50      29.40   3 
 10 Freybler, Alyssa          FR West Salem             29.87      29.80   2 
 11 Kasten, Taylor            FR Luther                 29.50      30.00   2 
 12 Jenson, Lindsay           JR Colfax                 31.05      30.10   2 
 13 Alexander, Sydney         JR Eau Claire R           29.80      30.60   2 
 14 Sikora, Shelby            JR Colfax                 30.97      30.90   2 
 15 Bomkamp, Jessica          FR Viroqua                31.14      31.80   2 
 16 Standafer, Alia           SO Whitehall              32.80      32.50   1 
 17 Schott, Stephanie         SR Viroqua                32.50      32.60   1 
 18 Schmitt, Taylor           SO Westby                 32.50      33.40   1 
 19 Doenier, B                SO Arcadia Blac           32.40      33.80   1 
 20 Phuthiam, T               JR Arcadia Blac           35.00      34.00   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Haley          SR Mondovi              1:01.80    1:02.10   3  10   
  2 Young, Ginny              SO Viroqua              1:03.00    1:02.60   3   8   
  3 Abt, Brianna              FR Viroqua              1:02.70    1:04.00   3   6   
  4 Prochnow, Ryleigh         SO Colfax               1:04.38    1:04.20   3   5   
  5 Hoesley, Samantha         SO Arcadia              1:03.00    1:05.40   3   4   
  6 Williamson, Morgan        SO Mondovi              1:04.00    1:05.50   3   3   
  7 Freybler, Alyssa          FR West Salem           1:07.20    1:06.00   2   2   
  8 Poquette, Naomi           JR Altoona              1:05.80    1:07.10   3   1   
  9 Papke, Alexis             JR Eau Claire R         1:05.00    1:07.20   3 
 10 Wiedemann, Siera          FR West Salem           1:08.70    1:07.90   2 
 11 McIntyre, Jaboidia        SO Altoona              1:08.70    1:08.50   2 
 12 Harmon, McKayla           SO Colfax               1:09.34    1:09.70   2 
 13 Dretske, Megan            SO Luther               1:09.00    1:10.00   2 
 14 Bisek, Katie              FR Arcadia              1:11.00    1:11.50   2 
 15 Eisenhuth, Lindsey        SR Eau Claire R         1:13.00    1:12.80   1 
 16 Dwyer, Jordyn             FR Westby               1:10.00    1:12.90   2 
 17 Frydenlund, Emma          FR Westby               1:15.00    1:19.00   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Novak, Kelsey             SR West Salem           2:31.70    2:29.50   10   
  2 Hillestad, Kori           FR Viroqua              2:34.00    2:34.90    8   
  3 Williamson, Morgan        SO Mondovi              2:32.00    2:37.70    6   
  4 Clemment, Alyssa          JR Westby               2:36.00    2:38.20    5   
  5 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Arcadia              2:30.00    2:39.30    4   
  6 Franzwa, Jenna            FR Mondovi              2:32.00    2:39.60    3   
  7 Nilsson, Jennifer         SR Colfax               2:50.30    2:41.90    2   
  8 Sundberg, Brynn           SR West Salem           2:52.40    2:41.95    1   
  9 Kish, Mackenzie           SO Luther               2:37.00    2:47.40  
  9 Rothbauer, Brittany       SO Colfax               2:44.43    2:47.40  
 11 Kulig, Lisa               JR Whitehall            2:51.00    2:49.20  
 12 Gisler, Rowena            JR Altoona              3:10.00    2:50.30  
 13 Whalen, G                 FR Arcadia Blac         3:00.00    2:51.10  
 14 Rudie, Lanie              SO Westby               2:55.00    2:59.90  
 15 Bisek, Katie              FR Arcadia              2:45.00    3:00.00  
 16 Dean, Taylor              JR Viroqua              3:06.00    3:01.40  
 16 Geraghty, Erin            JR Eau Claire R         3:00.00    3:01.40  
 18 Gaddam, Bavana            SO Altoona              3:00.00    3:13.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Sarah            SR Colfax               5:05.44    5:18.30   10   
  2 Hansen, Hailey            SO Westby               5:32.00    5:32.00    8   
  3 Novak, Kelsey             SR West Salem           5:41.00    5:32.20    6   
  4 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SR Viroqua              5:32.00    5:47.90    5   
  5 Clemment, Alyssa          JR Westby               5:40.00    5:57.20    4   
  6 Schneider, Mackenzie      FR Viroqua              5:48.00    5:58.50    3   
  7 Franzwa, Jenna            FR Mondovi              5:50.00    5:59.20    2   
  8 Pronschinske, Jamie       SR Arcadia              6:00.00    6:04.40    1   
  9 Rud, Britney              SO Mondovi              5:50.00    6:15.60  
 10 Rothbauer, Brittany       SO Colfax               5:54.22    6:15.80  
 11 Kammel, Cortney           JR West Salem           6:14.99    6:36.60  
 12 Gaddam, Bavana            SO Altoona              6:40.00    6:42.90  
 13 Geraghty, Erin            JR Eau Claire R         7:00.00    6:58.90  
 14 Niemi, Elizabeth          FR Luther               6:55.00    7:05.00  
 15 Gisler, Rowena            JR Altoona              7:18.00    7:05.40  
 16 Kneifl, Cailyn            JR Whitehall            7:08.00    7:16.00  
 17 Pronschinske, Shawna      SR Arcadia              6:30.00    7:18.60  
 18 Loeffelholz, Naomi        JR Luther               7:05.00    7:20.00  
 19 Buhler, G                 FR Arcadia Blac         8:00.00    8:17.30  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Sarah            SR Colfax              11:30.82   11:32.40   10   
  2 Hansen, Hailey            SO Westby              12:10.00   12:08.90    8   
  3 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SR Viroqua             12:06.00   12:35.60    6   
  4 Henriksen, Katie          JR West Salem          12:59.15   12:40.63    5   
  5 Bruning, Clare            JR Mondovi             13:19.00   12:46.10    4   
  6 Solverson, Jenny          SR Viroqua             12:55.00   12:56.30    3   
  7 Thorn, Kathleen           JR West Salem          13:12.00   13:15.40    2   
  8 Erbe, Colleen             JR Arcadia             13:06.00   13:23.40    1   
  9 Gunderson, Morgan         SO Altoona             14:04.00   13:29.10  
 10 Ulcej, Abby               JR Colfax              13:32.04   13:34.50  
 11 Pronschinske, Jamie       SR Arcadia             13:20.00   13:58.50  
 12 Appleman, Mary            JR Westby              13:50.00   14:01.40  
 13 Halama, Julia             SO Whitehall           15:39.00   15:05.40  
 14 Niemi, Elizabeth          FR Luther              14:50.00   15:39.80  
 15 Buhler, G                 FR Arcadia Blac        17:00.00   15:46.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomson, Caitlin          SR Whitehall              17.00      16.62Q  3 
  2 Woody, Annie              FR Viroqua                18.08      17.67Q  2 
  3 Veres, Lyssa              SO Viroqua                17.69      18.17Q  1 
  4 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem             17.12      18.15q  2 
  5 Halpin, Sara              SR Colfax                 18.22      18.16q  3 
  6 Nyre, Kayla               JR Mondovi                17.70      18.29q  1 
  7 Konsela, Shyanda          SO Colfax                 18.54      18.60q  1 
  8 Rippley, Ella             SO Arcadia                19.80      18.69q  1 
  9 Setla, Victoria           SO Eau Claire R           19.00      18.80   1 
 10 Staberg, Bridget          SR West Salem             19.39      18.98   3 
 11 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia                19.60      19.01   2 
 12 Flunker, Carmen           SO Eau Claire R           18.50      19.08   3 
 13 Grim, Hillary             SR Westby                 19.20      19.73   2 
 14 Cruz, Jordan              FR Whitehall              18.50      20.04   2 
 15 Pronschinske, S           FR Arcadia Blac           20.20      20.39   3 
 16 Griffin, Annie            JR Westby                 20.20      21.27   1 
 17 Hughes, Michaela          FR Luther                 22.00      21.79   3 
 18 Martinez, A               JR Arcadia Blac           22.50      22.48   2 
 -- Risler, Whittney          SO Mondovi                19.20         NT   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomson, Caitlin          SR Whitehall              16.62      16.87   10   
  2 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem             18.15      17.67    8   
  3 Woody, Annie              FR Viroqua                17.67      17.68    6   
  4 Veres, Lyssa              SO Viroqua                18.17      18.07    5   
  5 Nyre, Kayla               JR Mondovi                18.29      18.19    4   
  6 Halpin, Sara              SR Colfax                 18.16      18.68    3   
  7 Rippley, Ella             SO Arcadia                18.69      18.95    2   
  8 Konsela, Shyanda          SO Colfax                 18.60      20.45    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woody, Annie              FR Viroqua                50.71      48.60   3  10   
  2 Thomson, Caitlin          SR Whitehall              50.00      50.20   3   8   
  3 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem             49.96      50.70   3   6   
  4 Backes, Grace             FR Arcadia                50.50      51.20   3   5   
  5 Cruz, Jordan              FR Whitehall              55.00      52.40   2   4   
  6 Nyre, Kayla               JR Mondovi                50.80      52.80   3   3   
  7 Setla, Victoria           SO Eau Claire R           55.00      53.50   2   2   
  8 Tabbert, Megan            JR West Salem             53.47      53.80   3   1   
  9 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia                53.40      54.40   3 
 10 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona                54.60      55.60   2 
 10 Tosseth, Maddie           FR Altoona                59.00      55.60   1 
 12 Rippley, E                SO Arcadia Blac           54.20      56.00   2 
 13 Lieffort, Heidi           FR Colfax               1:01.32      57.00   1 
 13 Sikora, Shelby            JR Colfax                 56.74      57.00   2 
 15 Flunker, Carmen           SO Eau Claire R           56.00      57.10   2 
 16 Grim, Hillary             SR Westby                 59.80      57.30   1 
 17 Bursaw, Breanna           SO Mondovi                57.80      57.70   2 
 18 Hughes, Michaela          FR Luther               1:01.00      58.20   1 
 19 Martinez, A               JR Arcadia Blac         1:02.00    1:07.50   1 
 20 Anderson, Taylor          SO Westby               1:02.00    1:10.90   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westby                                              54.90      54.00   2  10   
  2 Viroqua                                             53.94      54.10   2   8   
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                    54.00      54.20   2   6   
  4 West Salem                                          55.40      54.50   2   5   
  5 Mondovi                                             55.00      55.90   2   4   
  6 Colfax                                              55.55      56.80   2   3   
  7 Arcadia                                             54.60      57.00   2   2   
  8 Whitehall                                           56.50    1:01.80   2   1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        1:55.20    1:54.50   2  10   
  2 Arcadia                                           1:55.70    1:55.70   2   8   
  3 Whitehall                                         1:57.00    1:55.90   2   6   
  4 Viroqua                                           1:56.70    1:56.00   2   5   
  5 Luther                                            1:57.00    1:56.80   2   4   
  6 Mondovi                                           1:55.80    1:56.90   2   3   
  7 Colfax                                            2:01.71    2:00.81   1   2   
  8 Eau Claire Regis                                  1:57.00    2:01.50   2   1   
  9 Westby                                            2:02.00    2:01.97   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                           4:14.15    4:18.40   2  10   
  2 West Salem                                        4:28.60    4:26.70   2   8   
  3 Arcadia                                           4:20.00    4:27.40   2   6   
  4 Mondovi                                           4:33.00    4:28.80   2   5   
  5 Altoona                                           4:37.00    4:33.40   2   4   
  6 Westby                                            4:32.00    4:40.00   2   3   
  7 Eau Claire Regis                                  4:50.00    4:44.70   2   2   
  8 Colfax                                            4:42.23    4:49.70   2   1   
  9 Luther                                            4:51.00    4:52.80   1 
 10 Arcadia Black  'B'                                5:05.00   x5:00.40   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mondovi                                          10:23.00   10:23.69   10   
  2 Arcadia                                          10:19.00   10:24.38    8   
  3 Colfax                                           10:52.24   10:51.90    6   
  4 Altoona                                          11:10.00   10:56.36    5   
  5 West Salem                                       10:59.04   10:56.81    4   
  6 Viroqua                                          10:43.00   11:18.69    3   
  7 Luther                                           11:00.00   11:48.44    2   
  8 Westby                                           11:45.00   11:52.93    1   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Jessie             JR West Salem           5-05.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SR Viroqua              5-01.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Thomson, Caitlin          SR Whitehall            5-04.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Backes, Grace             FR Arcadia              4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Precht, Sage              SO Luther               4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Kopp, Sarah               FR Mondovi              4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Wirz, Molly               SO Eau Claire R         4-11.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Conlon, Fiona             FR Viroqua              4-08.00    4-06.00    0.33
  8 Falck, Mariah             SR West Salem           4-08.00    4-06.00    0.33
  8 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia              4-08.00    4-06.00    0.33
 11 Lawrence, Alyssa          SR Mondovi              4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Kish, Mackenzie           SO Luther               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 Clemment, Alyssa          JR Westby               4-02.00    4-04.00  
 12 Dunnum, Alexis            SO Westby               4-10.00    4-04.00  
 12 Papke, Alexis             JR Eau Claire R         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 16 Prochnow, Ryleigh         SO Colfax               4-06.00    4-02.00  
 16 Heiman, Breanna           SO Altoona              4-10.00    4-02.00  
 -- Shipman, Taylor           FR Colfax               4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fema, Lacey               SR Viroqua             10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia              9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Kyle, Brigit              SR Whitehall            8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Kondracki, Rachel         SO Luther               7-06.00    8-00.00    4.50
  4 Sendelbach, Mariah        SR Arcadia              8-00.00    8-00.00    4.50
  6 Humfeld, Stacy            JR Westby               7-06.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Bluske, Katie             JR Westby               8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Lieffort, Heidi           FR Colfax               7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Henckel, Annika           FR Luther               7-00.00    6-06.00  
  9 Risler, Whittney          SO Mondovi              7-06.00    6-06.00  
  9 Kulig, Lisa               JR Whitehall            6-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Marko, Mira               FR Viroqua              6-06.00    6-00.00  
 12 Mahlum, Kenadie           FR Mondovi              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Phuthiam, T               JR Arcadia Blac                         NH  
 -- Whalen, G                 FR Arcadia Blac         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Sobotta, M                FR Arcadia Blac         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Rich, Erica               FR West Salem           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Althoff, Abby             FR West Salem           6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem          16-07.00   16-04.75   10   
  2 Theisen, Evelyn           SR Eau Claire R        15-00.00   15-10.50    8   
  3 Bender, Jill              SR Whitehall           15-01.00   15-09.00    6   
  4 Gillespie, Ariel          SR Altoona             14-11.00   15-07.00    5   
  5 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia             14-09.00   15-06.75    4   
  6 Hoesley, Samantha         SO Arcadia             15-08.00   15-02.50    3   
  7 Kelsey, Katelyn           SR West Salem          14-09.00  J15-02.50    2   
  8 Precht, Sage              SO Luther              14-06.00   15-01.25    1   
  9 Cruz, Jordan              FR Whitehall           14-00.00   14-08.50  
 10 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    FR Eau Claire R        14-00.00   14-08.25  
 11 Halpin, Sara              SR Colfax              14-04.00   14-05.00  
 12 McLean, Haley             SO Mondovi             14-04.00   14-04.25  
 13 Fortun, Megan             JR Westby              14-10.00   14-03.50  
 14 Reed, Courtney            SR Viroqua             15-01.00   14-00.00  
 15 Konsela, Shyanda          SO Colfax              15-04.00   13-08.50  
 16 McIntyre, Jaboidia        SO Altoona             12-11.00   13-06.50  
 17 Brye, Casey               SR Westby              13-02.00   12-07.50  
 18 Seipel, Jade              SO Mondovi             14-00.00   12-06.00  
 19 Murry, Laura              SO Luther              13-00.00   12-01.00  
 -- Conlon, Fiona             FR Viroqua             14-10.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomson, Caitlin          SR Whitehall           32-10.00   34-04.00   10   
  2 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia             32-04.00   33-03.00    8   
  3 Bender, Jill              SR Whitehall           31-11.00   32-00.00    6   
  4 Froehlich, Haley          SR Mondovi             33-00.00  J32-00.00    5   
  5 Theisen, Evelyn           SR Eau Claire R        32-03.00   31-11.25    4   
  6 Reed, Courtney            SR Viroqua             33-04.00   31-10.25    3   
  7 Papke, Alexis             JR Eau Claire R        32-04.00   31-09.00    2   
  8 Sikora, Shelby            JR Colfax              30-06.00   31-05.75    1   
  9 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Arcadia                        31-03.25  
 10 Fortun, Megan             JR Westby              31-03.00   31-01.50  
 11 Kelsey, Katelyn           SR West Salem          31-05.00   31-00.75  
 12 Kruser, Allecia           SR West Salem          30-08.00   31-00.50  
 13 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona             31-00.00   31-00.00  
 14 Schneider, Mackenzie      FR Viroqua             31-10.00   30-10.75  
 15 Gillespie, Ariel          SR Altoona             29-00.00   29-07.50  
 16 Bisek, K                  FR Arcadia Blac        28-03.00   29-05.50  
 17 Herman, M                 FR Arcadia Blac        28-05.00   28-09.50  
 18 Everson, Kaitlyn          SR Mondovi             26-10.00   27-07.25  
 19 Dwyer, Jordyn             FR Westby              29-00.00   27-06.50  
 -- Komay, Courtney           FR Luther              24-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belonga, Kali             SO Altoona             37-07.00   38-05.00   10   
  2 Theisen, JoHannah         FR Eau Claire R        33-00.00   31-08.25    8   
  3 Schroyer, Allison         SO Altoona             29-03.00   29-02.50    6   
  4 Mitchell, Abby            SO Luther              27-00.00   28-10.50    5   
  5 Anderson, Allison         JR Whitehall           29-04.00   28-00.50    4   
  6 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia             28-00.00   28-00.00    3   
  7 Filla, Beth               FR Whitehall           26-07.00   27-11.25    2   
  8 Esparza, Patricia         SO Arcadia             32-02.00   27-06.25    1   
  9 Lund, Morgan              FR Mondovi             27-00.00   26-05.00  
 10 Parker, Janessa           JR Westby              27-09.00   25-10.00  
 11 Haller, Kylee             SO Eau Claire R        26-09.00   25-08.50  
 12 Hauser, Libby             FR Westby              23-00.00   25-05.50  
 13 Adams, Megan              SO Colfax              24-06.00   25-02.00  
 14 DeMoe, Haylie             JR Colfax              29-09.00   24-11.00  
 15 Heyer, Melissa            SO Luther              24-00.00   23-10.00  
 16 Fichtenbauer, Katie       SR Mondovi             25-05.00   23-07.50  
 17 Tabbert, Megan            JR West Salem          25-00.00   22-00.00  
 18 Butzler, Erin             JR West Salem          24-04.00   21-05.00  
 19 Doenier, B                SO Arcadia Blac        24-00.00   20-01.00  
 20 Buhler, Gloria            FR Arcadia                        19-10.50  
 21 Frahm, T                  FR Arcadia Blac        21-00.00   19-08.50  
 22 Johnson, Kia              SO Viroqua             20-04.00   18-03.25  
 23 Marko, Tara               SR Viroqua             18-06.00   15-11.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belonga, Kali             SO Altoona               105-05     114-01   10   
  2 DeMoe, Haylie             JR Colfax                103-02      99-10    8   
  3 Parker, Janessa           JR Westby                 90-00      94-11    6   
  4 Schroyer, Allison         SO Altoona                76-07      87-09    5   
  5 Lieffort, Meghan          JR Colfax                 84-03      84-04    4   
  6 Esparza, Patricia         SO Arcadia                83-00      78-11    3   
  7 Theisen, JoHannah         FR Eau Claire R           80-00      78-06    2   
  8 Fichtenbauer, Katie       SR Mondovi                72-00      77-02    1   
  9 Lund, Morgan              FR Mondovi                70-00      71-07  
 10 Anderson, Allison         JR Whitehall              75-00      70-03  
 11 Haller, Kylee             SO Eau Claire R           57-00      68-07  
 12 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SR Viroqua                70-00      65-02  
 13 Sines, Katerina           SO Westby                 70-00      64-07  
 14 Young, Bridget            JR West Salem             64-10      62-07  
 15 Filla, Beth               FR Whitehall              66-00      62-03  
 16 Murry, Laura              SO Luther                 69-00      60-06  
 17 Rippley, Ella             SO Arcadia                65-00      59-11  
 18 Solverson, Jenny          SR Viroqua                60-00      58-06  
 19 Kasten, Taylor            FR Luther                 65-00      57-11  
 20 Larson, Kaytlyn           SO West Salem             56-00      50-05  
 21 Doenier, B                SO Arcadia Blac           55-00      48-11  
 22 Martinez, A               JR Arcadia Blac                      42-00  
 23 Buhler, G                 FR Arcadia Blac           50-00      41-03  
 -- Frahm, T                  FR Arcadia Blac                         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koenen, Alex              SR West Salem             11.20      11.18Q  3 
  2 Niebuhr, Josh             SR West Salem             11.40      11.52Q  1 
  3 DeFlorian, Gunner         JR Westby                 11.40      11.94Q  2 
  4 Pientok, Jake             JR Whitehall              11.70      11.36q  3 
  5 Ortiz, Marco              SR Eau Claire R           11.80      11.67q  1 
  6 Wolf, Alex                SR Mondovi                11.60      11.82q  1 
  7 Frey, Hayden              SO Eau Claire R           12.00      11.96q  2 
  8 Lambright, Marion         SR Whitehall              12.08      11.97q  2 
  9 Nottestad, Austin         SR Westby                 11.80      12.26   1 
 10 White, Dalton             FR Arcadia                11.70      12.29   2 
 11 Christoffel, Greg         JR Colfax                 12.00      12.45   2 
 12 Van Vleet, Nick           SO Mondovi                12.20      12.77   3 
 13 Walsh, Tim                JR Luther                 12.90      12.86   3 
 14 Gutierrez, Joseph         SO Arcadia                           13.14   2 
 15 Quinn, Andre              SR Altoona                12.60      13.22   2 
 16 Priciliano, Fernando      FR Arcadia                           13.54   3 
 17 Wibel, Tristin            FR Altoona                12.50      13.59   1 
 18 Hudson, Tristen           SO Viroqua                14.23      14.68   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Koenen, Alex              SR West Salem             11.18      11.00   10   
  2 Niebuhr, Josh             SR West Salem             11.52      11.30    8   
  3 Pientok, Jake             JR Whitehall              11.36      11.60    6   
  4 Ortiz, Marco              SR Eau Claire R           11.67      11.70    5   
  5 Wolf, Alex                SR Mondovi                11.82      11.74    4   
  6 Frey, Hayden              SO Eau Claire R           11.96      11.84    3   
  7 DeFlorian, Gunner         JR Westby                 11.94      11.91    2   
  8 Lambright, Marion         SR Whitehall              11.97      12.00    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koenen, Alex              SR West Salem             23.12      22.40   3  10   
  2 McCabe, Jacob             SR West Salem             23.45      23.00   3   8   
  3 Myren, Cole               SR Whitehall              23.90      23.50   3   6   
  4 Wolf, Alex                SR Mondovi                23.20      23.70   3   5   
  5 Emlaw, Mark               JR Whitehall              24.20      23.80   3   4   
  6 Loftsgaarden, Sam         JR Eau Claire R           25.70      23.90   2   3   
  7 Charles, Ben              JR Westby                 24.50      24.20   3   2   
  8 Wittwer, Trevor           SR Altoona                24.00      24.40   3   1   
  9 Vetterkind, Brett         SO Mondovi                23.90      24.50   3 
 10 Dahnke, Dallin            JR Colfax                 25.45      24.70   2 
 11 Lettner, Kyle             SR Arcadia                25.00      25.00   2 
 12 Jarrett, Tyler            SR Westby                 24.80      25.10   2 
 13 Amman, Paul               FR Eau Claire R           28.00      25.90   1 
 14 Druckrey, Zach            SO Altoona                25.20      26.30   2 
 15 Sobotta, Riley            JR Arcadia                           26.50   1 
 15 Kastenschmidt, Ryan       SO Luther                 25.90      26.50   2 
 17 Sikora, Logan             FR Colfax                 26.75      26.55   1 
 18 Gutierrez, Joseph         SO Arcadia                           27.40   1 
 19 Gordon, Alejandro         SR Viroqua                28.45      28.20   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unser, Brandon            SR West Salem             52.11      51.60   2  10   
  2 Hemker, Jordan            SR West Salem             53.19      53.30   2   8   
  3 Reed, Matt                SR Altoona                54.20      54.00   2   6   
  4 Lambright, Marion         SR Whitehall              55.00      54.80   2   5   
  5 Tobias, Weston            SO Altoona                57.50      56.20   1   4   
  6 Pride, Jordan             JR Whitehall              56.00      56.60   1   3   
  7 Wright, Steven            SR Mondovi                55.60      56.70   2   2   
  8 DeVault, Dillon           SR Westby                 54.90      57.46   2   1   
  9 McLean, TJ                SO Mondovi                56.80      58.80   1 
 10 Kinstler, Joseph          SO Luther               1:02.00    1:06.40   1 
 11 Henden, Jacob             JR Viroqua              1:12.00    1:09.10   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bisek, Zach               SR Arcadia                         2:05.80   10   
  2 Pederson, Alex            SR West Salem           2:09.24    2:06.60    8   
  3 Englerth, Jordon          SR West Salem           2:08.22    2:07.40    6   
  4 Henden, Jared             SR Viroqua              2:12.00    2:12.40    5   
  5 Zastrow, Mitch            SR Arcadia              2:10.00    2:13.10    4   
  6 Burch, Caleb              SR Altoona              2:12.00    2:14.80    3   
  7 Sygulla, Joe              SR Whitehall            2:13.00    2:16.60    2   
  8 Tobias, Weston            SO Altoona              2:12.00    2:18.10    1   
  9 Schneider, Matthew        JR Colfax               2:19.00    2:18.60  
 10 Whitney, Tyler            FR Westby               2:15.00    2:20.10  
 11 Dokkestul, Bryce          JR Whitehall            2:24.00    2:26.40  
 12 Dziekan, Colter           SR Mondovi              2:18.00    2:27.90  
 13 Almquist, Matthew         SO Colfax                          2:28.90  
 14 Johnson, Mike             JR Westby               2:22.00    2:29.20  
 15 Carlson, Tyler            FR Luther               2:22.00    2:38.50  
 16 Ross, Sam                 SO Luther               2:35.00    2:39.00  
 17 Rihn, Chad                FR Eau Claire R         2:38.00    2:39.14  
 18 Wagner, Quin              FR Eau Claire R         2:49.00    2:57.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lund, David               SR Viroqua              4:40.00    4:47.50   10   
  2 Berg, Lucas               SO Viroqua              4:52.00    4:49.20    8   
  3 Leonard, Conner           JR Arcadia              4:50.00    4:55.00    6   
  4 Wagner, Nick              JR Eau Claire R         4:56.00    4:55.70    5   
  5 Maro, Sasha               FR Mondovi              5:00.00    4:57.80    4   
  6 Scallon, Brennon          JR West Salem           5:13.57    4:58.20    3   
  7 Whitney, Tyler            FR Westby               5:00.00    5:01.00    2   
  8 Larson, Ryan              SR Colfax               5:13.00    5:03.60    1   
  9 Longworth-Quam, Hunter    SO West Salem           5:09.60    5:08.60  
 10 Hotelling, Jerry          SO Arcadia              5:10.00    5:09.80  
 11 Mueller, David            SO Luther               5:07.00    5:12.50  
 12 Almquist, Matthew         SO Colfax               5:22.41    5:21.20  
 13 Lisk, John                FR Luther               5:29.00    5:27.90  
 14 Hazuga, David             FR Altoona              5:50.00    5:30.10  
 15 Ramos, Cristian           FR Altoona              5:45.00    5:33.00  
 16 Pronshinske, Jake         FR Arcadia                         6:10.10  
 17 Leifeld, Lutz             SR Whitehall            6:24.00    6:26.10  
 18 Johnson, Andrew           FR Westby               5:45.00    6:27.40  
 19 Brost, Nick               FR Eau Claire R         6:52.00    6:37.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Avery         SO Viroqua             10:18.00   10:12.20   10   
  2 Gaethke, Brandon          JR West Salem          10:37.71   10:15.20    8   
  3 Wagner, Nick              JR Eau Claire R        10:52.00   10:46.70    6   
  4 Hinwood, Lachlan          SO Colfax              11:04.03   10:57.50    5   
  5 Maro, Sasha               FR Mondovi             11:10.00   11:15.20    4   
  6 Pasch, Austin             FR Westby              11:45.00   11:19.90    3   
  7 Kramer, Sam               SO Arcadia             11:40.00   11:37.90    2   
  8 Ackman, Kenny             JR Viroqua             11:20.00   11:45.40    1   
  9 Auth, Tom                 JR Altoona             11:55.00   11:50.70  
 10 Lisk, John                FR Luther              11:59.00   11:54.40  
 11 Beckstrom, CJ             JR West Salem          11:42.19   12:04.00  
 12 LeMay, Nick               SO Altoona             12:30.00   12:25.70  
 13 Thormodson, Garrett       SR Mondovi                        12:35.40  
 14 Peters, Sean              SO Whitehall           13:09.00   12:56.50  
 15 Grabowski, Lucas          FR Westby              12:15.00   12:57.60  
 16 Kilmer, Travis            FR Luther              12:20.00   13:10.80  
 17 Olson, Lars               FR Eau Claire R        13:50.00   13:55.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christ, Reid              SR Arcadia                15.60      15.45Q  3 
  2 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona                16.40      17.12Q  2 
  3 Peterson, Reece           SR Westby                 17.20      18.66Q  1 
  4 Mathews, Brian            SO Whitehall              17.53      17.00q  1 
  5 Stohr, Josh               SO Viroqua                17.75      17.27q  3 
  6 Emmerich, Phil            JR Mondovi                18.00      17.76q  3 
  7 Sygulla, Jon              SO Whitehall              17.56      17.91q  2 
  8 Thompson, Zeke            SO Mondovi                18.30      19.40q  1 
  9 Monn, Kyle                SO West Salem             19.50      19.42   1 
 10 Champion, Joel            JR Viroqua                18.65      19.73   1 
 11 Viner, Athen              FR West Salem             19.50      19.89   3 
 12 Kinstler, Joseph          SO Luther                 18.20      20.02   2 
 13 Lisowski, Hunter          FR Luther                 19.90      20.39   3 
 14 Wirz, Chris               SR Eau Claire R           19.00      20.69   2 
 15 Bird, Troy                FR Colfax                 19.80      21.08   2 
 16 Secraw, Trevor            SO Colfax                 20.18      21.35   3 
 17 Dosch, Trevor             FR Westby                 21.00      21.64   2 
 18 Johnson, Nic              FR Altoona                20.00      21.67   3 
 19 Morrison, Aidan           FR Eau Claire R           20.00      22.14   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christ, Reid              SR Arcadia                15.45      15.36   10   
  2 Stohr, Josh               SO Viroqua                17.27      15.95    8   
  3 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona                17.12      16.29    6   
  4 Mathews, Brian            SO Whitehall              17.00      16.94    5   
  5 Sygulla, Jon              SO Whitehall              17.91      17.19    4   
  6 Peterson, Reece           SR Westby                 18.66      17.65    3   
  7 Emmerich, Phil            JR Mondovi                17.76      17.70    2   
  8 Thompson, Zeke            SO Mondovi                19.40      18.24    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christ, Reid              SR Arcadia                41.50      41.11   3  10   
  2 Sell, Jeremy              SR Altoona                43.80      42.75   3   8   
  3 Stohr, Josh               SO Viroqua                45.57      43.74   3   6   
  4 Emmerich, Phil            JR Mondovi                44.80      44.03   3   5   
  5 Mathews, Brian            SO Whitehall              45.40      44.57   3   4   
  6 Petree, Logan             FR West Salem             47.70      45.90   2   3   
  7 Viner, Athen              FR West Salem             46.23      45.97   3   2   
  8 Carlson, Jacob            JR Luther                 48.50      46.50   2   1   
  9 Schultz, Matt             SO Mondovi                46.90      46.80   2 
 10 Peterson, Reece           SR Westby                 45.00      46.86   3 
 11 Eklund, Drew              FR Eau Claire R           48.00      48.70   2 
 12 Lisowski, Hunter          FR Luther                 49.10      49.40   2 
 13 Wahl, Joe                 SO Colfax                 47.07      50.30   2 
 14 Sokup, Ryan               FR Eau Claire R           54.00      53.00   1 
 15 Reed, Gibson              FR Colfax                            57.00   1 
 15 Dosch, Trevor             FR Westby                 49.80      57.00   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          44.00      42.90   2  10   
  2 Whitehall                                           45.97      44.60   2   8   
  3 Westby                                              46.00      46.30   2   6   
  4 Colfax                                              46.73      47.00   2   5   
  5 Eau Claire Regis                                    48.00      48.00   2   4   
  6 Mondovi                                             48.00      48.20   1   3   
  7 Viroqua                                             46.97      48.30   2   2   
  8 Arcadia                                                        50.50   1   1   
  9 Luther                                              51.00      50.90   1 
 10 Altoona                                             49.50      51.10   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        1:34.00    1:31.70   2  10   
  2 Whitehall                                         1:33.33    1:32.90   2   8   
  3 Altoona                                           1:36.00    1:36.90   2   6   
  4 Colfax                                            1:39.00    1:38.00   2   5   
  5 Westby                                            1:38.00    1:38.50   2   4   
  6 Mondovi                                           1:38.60    1:40.20   2   3   
  7 Eau Claire Regis                                  1:40.00    1:40.50   1   2   
  8 Arcadia                                                      1:41.70   1   1   
 -- Viroqua                                           1:50.14         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        3:31.00    3:29.90   1  10   
  2 Mondovi                                           3:46.00    3:39.00   1   8   
  3 Viroqua                                           3:41.30    3:39.60   1   6   
  4 Altoona                                           3:39.00    3:43.70   1   5   
  5 Whitehall                                         3:46.00    3:47.20   1   4   
  6 Westby                                            3:45.00    3:53.50   1   3   
  7 Colfax                                            3:58.00    4:09.90   1   2   
  8 Eau Claire Regis                                  4:15.00    4:40.30   1   1   
 -- Arcadia                                                          DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        8:30.00    8:33.78   10   
  2 Arcadia                                                      8:44.92    8   
  3 Altoona                                           8:55.00    9:04.39    6   
  4 Colfax                                            9:09.00    9:08.27    5   
  5 Luther                                            9:20.00    9:10.49    4   
  6 Mondovi                                           9:40.00    9:11.78    3   
  7 Viroqua                                           9:18.00    9:22.00    2   
  8 Westby                                            9:55.00    9:31.91    1   
  9 Eau Claire Regis                                 11:08.00   10:25.00  
 10 Whitehall                                         9:15.00   10:26.92  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Marco              SR Eau Claire R         5-08.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Andrew          SR Arcadia              6-00.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Kastenschmidt, Tyler      JR West Salem           5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona              5-08.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Nick            SR Westby               6-02.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Mueller, David            SO Luther               5-08.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Gilbertson, Matthew       SR Whitehall            5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Pieterick, Andrew         SR Arcadia                         5-06.00    0.50
  8 Hoesley, Hans             SO Arcadia              5-06.00    5-06.00    0.50
 10 Vetterkind, Brett         SO Mondovi              5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Maas, Alex                JR West Salem           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Miller, Garrett           SO Colfax               5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Wittwer, Trevor           SR Altoona              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 14 Thompson, Zeke            SO Mondovi              5-08.00       5.00  
 -- Woodhouse, Jay            SR Westby               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Lambright, Marion         SR Whitehall            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Sokup, Ryan               FR Eau Claire R         4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathews, Tim              SR Whitehall           12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Helwig, John              JR Arcadia             11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Carlson, Garrett          SR West Salem          11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Vesbach, Erik             SO Viroqua             11-06.00  J11-00.00    5   
  5 Hanson, Danny             JR Whitehall           11-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Holte, Jess               SR Westby              10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Albert, Jack              SR Luther              10-00.00  J10-00.00    1.50
  7 White, Dalton             FR Arcadia              9-00.00  J10-00.00    1.50
  9 Reedy, Michael            JR West Salem          10-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Thormodson, Garrett       SR Mondovi              9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Dahnke, Dallin            JR Colfax               9-06.00    9-00.00  
 11 Keesler, Taylor           SR Viroqua              9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 McLean, TJ                SO Mondovi              8-06.00    9-00.00  
 14 Przybilla, Josh           SR Arcadia                         8-00.00  
 14 Hotelling, Jerry          SO Arcadia                         8-00.00  
 14 Hoff, Kyle                SO Westby               8-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Wrobel, Mitch             SO Luther               9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Secraw, Trevor            SO Colfax               9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emlaw, Mark               JR Whitehall           20-06.00   20-02.50   10   
  2 Koenen, Alex              SR West Salem          19-07.00   20-01.00    8   
  3 Wolf, Erich               SR Mondovi             18-04.00   19-07.50    6   
  4 Pientok, Jake             JR Whitehall           19-03.00   19-06.50    5   
  5 Pederson, Alex            SR West Salem          19-10.00   19-04.50    4   
  6 Pieterick, Andrew         SR Arcadia             19-00.00   19-04.00    3   
  7 Loftsgaarden, Sam         JR Eau Claire R        18-09.00   18-08.00    2   
  8 Robinson, Andrew          SR Arcadia             19-00.00   18-07.50    1   
  9 Wolf, Alex                SR Mondovi             20-08.00   18-06.50  
 10 Jarrett, Tyler            SR Westby              18-06.00   18-04.00  
 11 Frey, Hayden              SO Eau Claire R        18-01.00   17-11.50  
 12 Druckrey, Zach            SO Altoona             17-05.00   17-07.00  
 13 Poshepny, Jack            FR Viroqua             17-00.00   17-01.50  
 14 Carlson, Jacob            JR Luther              16-00.00   16-10.50  
 15 Saterbak, Atle            JR Westby              17-00.00   16-09.00  
 16 Mikesell, Zach            JR Colfax              16-00.00   15-10.25  
 17 Johnson, Nic              FR Altoona             17-05.00   15-09.00  
 18 Champion, Joel            JR Viroqua             17-00.00   15-04.25  
 19 Carlson, Tyler            FR Luther              15-00.00   15-02.00  
 20 Jack, Halvorson           FR Colfax              12-08.00   11-11.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pieterick, Andrew         SR Arcadia             40-00.00   41-10.50   10   
  2 Carlson, Garrett          SR West Salem          40-05.00   41-00.75    8   
  3 Bisek, Zach               SR Arcadia             41-00.00   41-00.50    6   
  4 Wolf, Alex                SR Mondovi             40-00.00   40-10.00    5   
  5 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona             37-00.00   39-07.00    4   
  6 Myren, Cole               SR Whitehall           40-06.00   38-09.75    3   
  7 Emmerich, Phil            JR Mondovi             36-00.00   37-03.00    2   
  8 Gilbertson, Matthew       SR Whitehall           38-01.00   36-11.00    1   
  9 Poshepny, Jack            FR Viroqua             38-01.00   36-05.00  
 10 Saterbak, Atle            JR Westby              37-00.00   35-11.00  
 11 Carlson, Jacob            JR Luther              33-00.00   35-01.00  
 12 Viner, Athen              FR West Salem          37-03.00   34-10.00  
 13 Wirz, Chris               SR Eau Claire R        36-00.00   33-07.50  
 14 Sikora, Logan             FR Colfax              36-00.00   31-07.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogala, JT                SR West Salem          47-11.00   48-03.50   10   
  2 Law, Tanner               SR Whitehall           45-00.00   45-01.50    8   
  3 Jandt, Adam               SR West Salem          45-06.00   44-09.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Andrew          SR Arcadia             45-00.00   42-03.00    5   
  5 Bye, Steven               SR Eau Claire R        42-02.00   42-02.00    4   
  6 Hellmann, Matt            SR Colfax              38-06.00   38-07.00    3   
  7 Proksch, Anton            SO Luther              38-00.00   37-05.50    2   
  8 Herman, Peter             JR Arcadia             38-00.00   37-01.00    1   
  9 Thompson, Tyler           SO Viroqua             38-00.00   36-06.50  
 10 Schlewitz, Steven         SR Altoona             37-00.00   35-10.50  
 11 Koxlien, Nick             SR Whitehall           36-07.00   35-10.00  
 12 Palmer, Ethan             FR Mondovi             35-00.00   35-07.50  
 13 Van Vleet, Nick           SO Mondovi             34-10.00   35-06.00  
 14 Call, George              JR Westby              36-00.00   35-03.00  
 15 Sanford, Jordan           SO Altoona             32-00.00   34-11.00  
 16 Cummer, Sam               SR Westby              35-00.00   34-07.25  
 17 Sherry, John              JR Viroqua             32-00.00   32-10.00  
 18 Buchholz, John            SR Colfax              30-11.00   32-06.00  
 19 Chavez, Luis              JR Arcadia                        31-11.00  
 20 Trocinski, Nick           JR Luther              33-00.00   29-04.00  
 21 Weltzien, Josh            FR Arcadia                        24-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogala, JT                SR West Salem            138-00     145-04   10   
  2 Proksch, Anton            SO Luther                107-07     119-05    8   
  3 Jandt, Adam               SR West Salem            116-00     117-07    6   
  4 Lettner, Kyle             SR Arcadia               110-00     116-02    5   
  5 Law, Tanner               SR Whitehall             127-00     111-05    4   
  6 Palmer, Ethan             FR Mondovi               105-00     106-03    3   
  7 Hellmann, Matt            SR Colfax                101-08     101-03    2   
  8 Woodhouse, Jay            SR Westby                100-00      96-03    1   
  9 Luehmann, Jacob           FR Luther                 97-00      95-10  
 10 Bye, Steven               SR Eau Claire R          100-00      94-08  
 11 Chavez, Luis              JR Arcadia                90-00      93-03  
 12 Hanson, Danny             JR Whitehall              90-00      90-07  
 13 Thompson, Tyler           SO Viroqua               110-00      90-02  
 14 Schlewitz, Steven         SR Altoona                95-00      88-10  
 15 Sanford, Jordan           SO Altoona                80-00      87-04  
 16 Marris, Ted               JR Colfax                 68-00      82-04  
 17 Sherry, John              JR Viroqua                85-00      79-00  
 18 McLean, TJ                SO Mondovi                99-00      74-02  
 19 Weltzien, Josh            FR Arcadia                           68-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Viroqua                    107.33     2) West Salem                105.33
    3) Arcadia                     94.83     4) Mondovi                    85   
    5) Whitehall                   70        6) Colfax                     57   
    7) Westby                      56        8) Altoona                    51   
    9) Eau Claire Regis            42       10) Luther                     33.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 188        2) Whitehall                 107   
    3) Arcadia                    101.50     4) Viroqua                    63   
    5) Mondovi                     60        6) Altoona                    55   
    7) Eau Claire Regis            45        8) Westby                     35   
    9) Colfax                      28       10) Luther                     19.50