Licensed to Milwaukee Lutheran High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2011 09:32 PM
                      Dan Benson Invitational - 4/29/2011                      
                          Wauwatosa West High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Homestead                                           9:53.03  
     1) Stolz, Maggie JR                2) Holtz, Lauren JR               
     3) Bjork, Keali SR                 4) Holtz, Alex JR                 
  2 Waukesha West                                      10:02.24  
     1) Gesior, Felicia SR              2) Jaeger, Kelsey SR              
     3) Sigfred, Lauren JR              4) Keller, Kianna SO              
  3 Whitefish Bay                                      10:08.35  
     1) Spiroff, Ally SR                2) Garcia, Emily JR               
     3) Wirkus, Jenna SO                4) Vicker, Kenzie SR              
  4 Milwaukee Lutheran                                 10:24.50  
     1) Kalous, Courtney SO             2) Siegel, Angie FR               
     3) McOlash, Morgan FR              4) Sapiro, Emma JR                
  5 Wauwatosa West                                     10:52.25  
     1) Longo, Rachel JR                2) Hafemeister, Andrea SO         
     3) Slade, Darby SO                 4) Hafemeister, Alexis JR         
  6 Shorewood                                          10:59.13  
     1) Waters, Nora SR                 2) Florsheim, Haley SO            
     3) Morris, Lindsey FR              4) Smith, Mimi FR                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Homestead                                           8:51.15  
     1) Vielmetti, Alex SO              2) Wisotzke, Kent JR              
     3) Mason, Kale SO                  4) Beschta, Brandon SO            
  2 Wauwatosa West                                      8:56.82  
     1) Campbell, Patrick SO            2) McOlash, Andrew SR             
     3) Kayser, Michael SR              4) Cvecko, Ryan SR                
  3 Whitefish Bay                                       9:02.66  
     1) Easterday, Casey SR             2) Lester, Jordan JR              
     3) Hotz, Nick SO                   4) Searles, Andy SO               
  4 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  9:10.67  
     1) Borchart, Seth JR               2) Bennett, Brandon SR            
     3) Proefrock, Javan JR             4) Konings, Sam FR                
  5 Brookfield Central                                  9:29.77  
     1) Bartzos, John SO                2) Wang, Phil JR                  
     3) Ernst, Alec JR                  4) Heilman, Zach FR               
  6 Shorewood                                           9:37.63  
     1) Vrobel, Daniel SO               2) Mauer, Jack FR                 
     3) Holling, Devin SR               4) Delletri, Michael SO           
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savitch, Marissa          SR Homestead                14.90q  3 
  2 Lawton, Jenny             SO Whitnall                 17.39q  2 
  3 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba             17.52q  2 
  4 Common, Tess              SR Wauwatosa We             17.65q  1 
  5 Tracy, Elyssa             FR Homestead                18.09q  1 
  6 Roth, Liz                 SO Milwaukee Lu             18.27q  3 
  7 Heller, Meredith          SO Whitnall                 18.65q  1 
  8 Watkins, Jayla            SO Whitefish Ba             18.97q  3 
  9 Watkins, Jayda            SO Whitefish Ba             19.02   1 
 10 Levy, Markiesa            JR Shorewood                19.62   1 
 11 McCarthy, Alex            FR Waukesha Wes             19.65   1 
 12 Ziesemer, Megan           JR Homestead                19.79   2 
 13 Jeninga, Emily            JR Milwaukee Lu             20.36   2 
 14 Korsmo, Erin              JR Waukesha Wes             20.96   2 
 15 Roberts, Robyn            SO Whitnall                 21.18   3 
 16 Webb, Brianna             SO Shorewood                21.34   3 
 17 Genovese, Emily           FR Waukesha Wes             22.81   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Savitch, Marissa          SR Homestead                15.30  
  2 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba             17.37  
  3 Lawton, Jenny             SO Whitnall                 17.40  
  4 Common, Tess              SR Wauwatosa We             17.63  
  5 Roth, Liz                 SO Milwaukee Lu             18.10  
  6 Tracy, Elyssa             FR Homestead                18.20  
  7 Heller, Meredith          SO Whitnall                 18.37  
  8 Watkins, Jayla            SO Whitefish Ba             18.73  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Keith              SR Wauwatosa We             15.14q  2 
  2 Ruffin, Taylor            SR Homestead                15.73q  1 
  3 Schultz, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Lu             16.33q  1 
  4 Toth, Christian           JR Homestead                16.76q  1 
  5 Wouters, Wes              SO Homestead                18.44q  2 
  6 Jehly, Ryan               SO Brookfield C             18.93q  1 
  7 Tatum, Reggie             SR Milwaukee Lu             18.98q  2 
  8 Boyd, Jordan              SO Wauwatosa We             19.54q  2 
  9 Rutowski, Luke            JR Whitnall                 19.70   1 
 10 Earle, Jacob              JR Whitnall                 20.08   2 
 11 Sampon, Chris             SR Whitnall                 23.52   2 
 -- Fong, Brandon             FR Brookfield C                NT   2 
 -- Rossmiller, Rob           SO Brookfield C                NT   1 
 -- Pliego, Raul              JR Wauwatosa We                NT   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Keith              SR Wauwatosa We             15.00  
  2 Ruffin, Taylor            SR Homestead                15.23  
  3 Toth, Christian           JR Homestead                16.57  
  4 Schultz, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Lu             16.60  
  5 Tatum, Reggie             SR Milwaukee Lu             17.87  
  6 Jehly, Ryan               SO Brookfield C             18.77  
  7 Boyd, Jordan              SO Wauwatosa We             19.27  
  8 Wouters, Wes              SO Homestead                20.24  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schad, Alex               SR Milwaukee Lu             13.48q  3 
  2 Mitchell, Monica          SO Whitefish Ba             13.67q  1 
  3 Cloyd, Jordan             FR Milwaukee Lu             13.70q  2 
  4 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We             13.85q  3 
  5 Webb, Brianna             SO Shorewood                13.90q  2 
  6 Czerwinski, Nancy         JR Whitnall                 14.03q  2 
  7 Brown, Sharia             FR Wauwatosa We             14.09q  2 
  8 Sellars, Tatiana          SO Shorewood                14.11q  1 
  9 Gayle, Melinda            SO Homestead                14.13   2 
 10 Lunde, Sara               FR Wauwatosa We             14.14   1 
 11 Semmelmann, Shelby        SR Homestead                14.61   1 
 12 Tessar, Abby              FR Waukesha Wes             14.62   3 
 13 Delany, Katie             FR Whitefish Ba             14.71   2 
 14 Kasper, Shanna            JR Whitnall                 14.72   3 
 15 Triplett, Amazeshia       JR Whitefish Ba             14.75   3 
 16 Odom, Johnna              JR Shorewood                14.79   3 
 17 Berman, Leigh             FR Homestead                14.89   3 
 18 Lowman, Allie             SO Waukesha Wes             16.48   1 
 -- Fallon, Olivia            SO Whitnall                    NT   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schad, Alex               SR Milwaukee Lu             13.32  
  2 Mitchell, Monica          SO Whitefish Ba             13.65  
  3 Cloyd, Jordan             FR Milwaukee Lu             13.75  
  4 Brown, Sharia             FR Wauwatosa We             13.95  
  5 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We             14.02  
  6 Webb, Brianna             SO Shorewood                14.15  
  7 Czerwinski, Nancy         JR Whitnall                 14.18  
  8 Sellars, Tatiana          SO Shorewood                14.22  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stecker, James            JR Whitefish Ba             11.65q  3 
  1 Schneider, Jay            SO Homestead                11.65q  2 
  3 Grisby, Willie            SR Milwaukee Lu             11.76q  1 
  4 Cole, Reggie              JR Wauwatosa We             11.77q  1 
  5 Crumb, Marcus             SO Brookfield C             11.86q  1 
  6 Rock, Ray                 SO Whitefish Ba             11.95q  2 
  7 Morgan, Mickey            SO Wauwatosa We             12.02q  2 
  8 Rushing, Amari            JR Wauwatosa We             12.25q  3 
  9 Gehrke, Tyler             SO Homestead                12.28   3 
 10 Dantzler, DeAngelo        JR Homestead                12.32   1 
 11 Slack, Austin             JR Milwaukee Lu             12.55   2 
 12 Anderer, Jake             JR Whitnall                 12.59   1 
 13 Meichtry, Jason           JR Brookfield C             12.65   3 
 13 Melton, Vantwan           FR Brookfield C             12.65   2 
 15 Sedli, Charles            JR Shorewood                12.79   1 
 16 Marino, Todd              FR Whitnall                 13.59   3 
 17 Brusnahan, Timonthy       SR Shorewood                15.62   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stecker, James            JR Whitefish Ba             11.33  
  2 Schneider, Jay            SO Homestead                11.40  
  3 Cole, Reggie              JR Wauwatosa We             11.74  
  4 Grisby, Willie            SR Milwaukee Lu             11.77  
  5 Morgan, Mickey            SO Wauwatosa We             11.87  
  6 Crumb, Marcus             SO Brookfield C             11.88  
  7 Gray, Rashadeem           SO Whitefish Ba             11.94  
  8 Rushing, Amari            JR Wauwatosa We             12.04  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holan, Haley              SO Shorewood              5:23.45  
  2 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Wauwatosa We           5:29.03  
  3 Vrobel, Jenny             SR Shorewood              5:37.80  
  4 Stelpflug, MaKenna        JR Waukesha Wes           5:41.05  
  5 Ingish, Carrie            JR Whitnall               5:42.64  
  6 Sigfred, Lauren           JR Waukesha Wes           5:44.42  
  7 Blegen, Alana             FR Whitefish Ba           5:46.75  
  8 Brown, Tenley             SR Whitefish Ba           5:47.13  
  9 Frank, Meredith           JR Homestead              5:55.92  
 10 Seiler, Riley             SR Whitnall               5:59.95  
 11 Hurst, Kim                FR Whitnall               6:04.15  
 12 Hafemeister, Andrea       SO Wauwatosa We           6:04.79  
 13 Claussen, Ashley          JR Homestead              6:12.67  
 14 Puerner, Frances          FR Whitefish Ba           6:13.10  
 15 Kirchner, Erin            JR Homestead              6:13.71  
 16 Anzivino, Cara            FR Waukesha Wes           6:14.16  
 17 Grabow, Casey             SO Wauwatosa We           6:15.88  
 18 Morris, Lindsey           FR Shorewood              6:16.74  
 19 Erl, Hannah               JR Milwaukee Lu           6:22.95  
 -- Durr, Kirsten             SO Milwaukee Lu                NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meitler, Jeff             JR Milwaukee Lu           4:37.39  
  2 Campbell, Patrick         SO Wauwatosa We           4:38.59  
  3 Cronce, Mike              SR Homestead              4:46.67  
  4 Boersma, Peter            JR Milwaukee Lu           4:48.70  
  5 Lawler, Devon             SR Whitefish Ba           4:49.04  
  6 Camilleri, Mike           SR Whitefish Ba           4:50.50  
  7 Stahl, Charles            FR Shorewood              4:50.97  
  8 Richardson, Alex          FR Whitnall               4:51.80  
  9 Poser, Gabe               JR Brookfield C           4:54.44  
 10 Papke, John               SO Shorewood              4:58.25  
 11 Buck, Danny               JR Brookfield C           5:03.55  
 12 Knuth, Conner             SO Homestead              5:03.85  
 13 Greeley, Alex             JR Homestead              5:10.73  
 14 Yimsut, Derrick           FR Whitnall               5:16.86  
 15 Stikel, Christian         SO Whitnall               5:26.31  
 16 Vandenberg, Russ          SO Brookfield C           5:29.07  
 17 Schermer, Jacob           SO Shorewood              5:36.99  
 18 Amdol, Mfinga                Wauwatosa We           5:42.92  
 -- Floyd-Mews, Taylor        FR Wauwatosa We                NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  1:50.34  
     1) Brown, Tierra SR                2) Schad, Alex SR                 
     3) Smith, Lindsey JR               4) Cloyd, Jordan FR               
  2 Homestead                                           1:52.77  
     1) Rossman, Andrea FR              2) Gayle, Melinda SO              
     3) Kelly, Kacie JR                 4) Caputa, Monica FR              
  3 Shorewood                                           1:53.01  
     1) Blind, Lily SO                  2) Sellinger, Brigitte JR         
     3) Malone, Kristen FR              4) Cross, Sydney JR               
  4 Whitefish Bay                                       1:53.78  
     1) Bednarczyk, Anna FR             2) Sigh, Ysaye JR                 
     3) Triplett, Amazeshia JR          4) Mitchell, Monica SO            
  5 Wauwatosa West                                      1:57.51  
     1) Brown, Sharia FR                2) Smith, Nyreesha SO             
     3) Schnell, Jordan FR              4) Fischer, Jenni SO              
  6 Waukesha West                                       2:01.59  
     1) McCarthy, Alex FR               2) Tessar, Abby FR                
     3) Genovese, Emily FR              4) Schmer, Natalie FR             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitefish Bay                                       1:30.48  
     1) Stecker, James JR               2) Holt, Justin SR                
     3) Friesch, Tommy FR               4) Threats, Brandon JR            
  2 Homestead                                           1:31.72  
     1) Kucharski, Brian JR             2) Sheperd, Stephen JR            
     3) Geschke, Brett SO               4) Schneider, Jay SO              
  3 Wauwatosa West                                      1:34.42  
     1) Cole, Reggie JR                 2) Rushing, Amari JR              
     3) Morgan, Mickey SO               4) Joseph, Collin JR              
  4 Brookfield Central                                  1:34.79  
     1) Nabar, Vickrum SR               2) McCollough, Connor SR          
     3) Knight, Taylor SO               4) Crumb, Marcus SO               
  5 Whitnall                                            1:44.40  
     1) Miskov, Petar FR                2) Marino, Todd FR                
     3) Fuller, Trevor FR               4) Howard, Paul FR                
 -- Shorewood                                                DQ  
     1) Carter, Justin JR               2) Booth, Nate SR                 
     3) Bedi, Signe FR                  4) Vorpahl, Evan SR               
 -- Milwaukee Lutheran                                       DQ  
     1) Drida, Jim SR                   2) Phifer, Julien JR              
     3) Hopkins, Brandon SO             4) Hulman, Eric JR                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malone, Kristen           FR Shorewood              1:02.97   2 
  2 Vicker, Mady              SR Whitefish Ba           1:03.10   2 
  3 Farrington, Alexis        SO Shorewood              1:03.71   3 
  4 Sapiro, Allison           SR Milwaukee Lu           1:04.28   3 
  5 Jensen, Brigid            SO Wauwatosa We           1:04.74   3 
  6 Reed, Kelsey              SR Whitefish Ba           1:05.14   3 
  7 Bjork, Keali              SR Homestead              1:05.74   3 
  8 Lawton, Jenny             SO Whitnall               1:06.44   3 
  9 Held, Erin                JR Homestead              1:06.87   2 
 10 Seefeldt, Colleen         SO Wauwatosa We           1:07.38   3 
 11 Johnson, Danika           JR Whitnall               1:08.45   3 
 12 Stutz, Laurel             SO Wauwatosa We           1:08.58   2 
 13 McOlash, Morgan           FR Milwaukee Lu           1:09.24   2 
 14 Kane, Leila               FR Shorewood              1:09.44   1 
 15 Nead, Jordan              SO Whitefish Ba           1:09.98   2 
 16 Schobert, Brenna          SO Waukesha Wes           1:10.51   2 
 17 Worden, Savanna           SO Waukesha Wes           1:12.60   1 
 -- Gantz, Rachel             FR Waukesha Wes                NT   1 
 -- Hennessy, Sarah           SO Homestead                   NT   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mueller, Doug             SR Homestead                51.36   3 
  2 Johnson, Davontae         SR Whitefish Ba             51.39   3 
  3 Spring, Jake              JR Milwaukee Lu             54.05   2 
  4 Folker, Kevin             JR Milwaukee Lu             54.74   1 
  5 Meyer, Brandon            SO Brookfield C             55.49   3 
  6 Stern, Matt               SR Homestead                55.86   3 
  7 Walker, Vincent           SO Milwaukee Lu             55.89   2 
  8 Stribling, Greg           JR Whitnall                 55.99   3 
  9 Meichtry, Jason           JR Brookfield C             56.00   3 
 10 Dettlaff, Kevin           SO Wauwatosa We             57.09   2 
 11 McDowell, Patrick         SR Wauwatosa We             57.62   2 
 12 Wouters, Wes              SO Homestead                58.32   3 
 13 Feilen, Tony              SR Wauwatosa We             59.16   2 
 14 Weil, Jared               JR Whitefish Ba           1:00.12   2 
 15 Hanrahan, Brendan         FR Whitefish Ba           1:00.52   2 
 16 Holling, Devin            SR Shorewood              1:00.82   1 
 17 Bedi, Signe               FR Shorewood              1:04.75   1 
 -- Anderer, Jake             JR Whitnall                    NT   2 
 -- Ley, DJ                   JR Brookfield C                NT   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                    52.56  
     1) Cloyd, Jordan FR                2) Schad, Alex SR                 
     3) Smith, Lindsey JR               4) Brown, Tierra SR               
  2 Homestead                                             53.70  
     1) McLeod, Brittany JR             2) Caputa, Monica FR              
     3) Rossman, Andrea FR              4) Gayle, Melinda SO              
  3 Wauwatosa West                                        53.86  
     1) Brown, Sharia FR                2) Sirleaf, Sangay SR             
     3) MacGillis, Elle SO              4) Wilson, Shannon SO             
  4 Shorewood                                             57.40  
     1) Blind, Lily SO                  2) Webb, Brianna SO               
     3) Odom, Johnna JR                 4) Sellars, Tatiana SO            
 -- Waukesha West                                            NT  
     1) Schmer, Natalie FR              2) Tessar, Abby FR                
     3) Redding, Anna SO                4) Lowman, Allie SO               
 -- Whitefish Bay                                            DQ  
     1) Mitchell, Monica SO             2) Mitchell, Tori JR              
     3) Kim, Nawoo SR                   4) Sigh, Ysaye JR                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                        43.79  
     1) Cole, Reggie JR                 2) Spence, Kenny JR               
     3) Morgan, Mickey SO               4) Brown, Keith SR                
  2 Whitefish Bay                                         44.08  
     1) Friesch, Tommy FR               2) Stecker, James JR              
     3) Holt, Justin SR                 4) Threats, Brandon JR            
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                    45.32  
     1) Grisby, Willie SR               2) Lewis, Jahmall SR              
     3) Phifer, Julien JR               4) Hopkins, Brandon SO            
  4 Homestead                                             45.59  
     1) Dantzler, DeAngelo JR           2) Anderson, Brent JR             
     3) Gehrke, Tyler SO                4) Crumpton, Xavier JR            
  5 Brookfield Central                                    47.69  
     1) Melton, Vantwan FR              2) Knight, Taylor SO              
     3) Toney, Jason SO                 4) Ward, Donnell SO               
  6 Shorewood                                             49.02  
     1) Carter, Justin JR               2) Bedi, Signe FR                 
     3) Sedli, Charles JR               4) Vorpahl, Evan SR               
  7 Whitnall                                              51.23  
     1) Miskov, Petar FR                2) Howard, Paul FR                
     3) Fuller, Trevor FR               4) Marino, Todd FR                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Savitch, Marissa          SR Homestead                48.39   3 
  2 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba             49.53   3 
  3 Heller, Meredith          SO Whitnall                 52.13   3 
  4 Watkins, Jayla            SO Whitefish Ba             53.80   3 
  5 Roberts, Robyn            SO Whitnall                 54.00   3 
  6 Watkins, Jayda            SO Whitefish Ba             55.33   3 
  7 McCarthy, Alex            FR Waukesha Wes             56.19   2 
  8 Common, Tess              SR Wauwatosa We             57.39   2 
  9 Tracy, Elyssa             FR Homestead                58.02   2 
 10 Hackett, Kathleen         SR Shorewood                58.56   2 
 11 Ziesemer, Megan           JR Homestead                58.89   1 
 12 Cole, Megan               SR Shorewood              1:00.66   3 
 13 Oldenburg, Emily          JR Waukesha Wes           1:03.50   1 
 14 Genovese, Emily           FR Waukesha Wes           1:05.08   2 
 -- Zeimet, Leyna             JR Wauwatosa We                NT   2 
 -- Koepp, Anne               JR Wauwatosa We                NT   2 
 -- Ahmad, Imanni             JR Shorewood                   NT   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mueller, Chris            FR Homestead                43.58   2 
  2 Toth, Christian           JR Homestead                43.65   2 
  3 Earle, Jacob              JR Whitnall                 45.54   1 
  4 Brown, Keith              SR Wauwatosa We             45.72   2 
  5 Seaman, Dan               JR Brookfield C             47.22   2 
  6 Tatum, Reggie             SR Milwaukee Lu             47.32   2 
  7 Carter, Justin            JR Shorewood                47.51   1 
  8 Wenzelburger, Garrett     SR Milwaukee Lu             48.00   1 
  9 Boyd, Jordan              SO Wauwatosa We             48.22   2 
 10 Jehly, Ryan               SO Brookfield C             49.17   1 
 11 Booth, Nate               SR Shorewood                50.14   1 
 -- Fong, Brandon             FR Brookfield C                NT   1 
 -- Pliego, Raul              JR Wauwatosa We                NT   2 
 -- Ruffin, Taylor            SR Homestead                   DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holtz, Lauren             JR Homestead              2:23.23  
  2 Vicker, Kenzie            SR Whitefish Ba           2:26.67  
  3 Spiroff, Ally             SR Whitefish Ba           2:27.70  
  4 Jensen, Brigid            SO Wauwatosa We           2:27.87  
  5 Gesior, Felicia           SR Waukesha Wes           2:28.44  
  6 Stelpflug, MaKenna        JR Waukesha Wes           2:32.83  
  7 Florsheim, Haley          SO Shorewood              2:33.90  
  8 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Wauwatosa We           2:35.31  
  9 Holtz, Alex               JR Homestead              2:36.91  
 10 Siegel, Angie             FR Milwaukee Lu           2:38.92  
 11 Bahling, Jenny            FR Whitnall               2:43.05  
 12 Allie, Richards           FR Homestead              2:43.90  
 13 Slade, Darby              SO Wauwatosa We           2:45.08  
 14 VanTine, Jasmine          FR Whitnall               2:51.62  
 15 Smith, Mimi               FR Shorewood              3:00.42  
 -- Waters, Nora              SR Shorewood                   NT  
 -- Erl, Hannah               JR Milwaukee Lu                DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berger, Cody              JR Homestead              2:01.63  
  2 Olson, Mitch              JR Whitnall               2:03.40  
  3 Campbell, Patrick         SO Wauwatosa We           2:04.77  
  4 Easterday, Casey          SR Whitefish Ba           2:06.70  
  5 Dusing, Andrew            SO Brookfield C           2:09.43  
  6 Casey, Sam                JR Whitefish Ba           2:16.77  
  7 Proefrock, Javan          JR Milwaukee Lu           2:17.47  
  8 Emo, Brian                JR Milwaukee Lu           2:17.70  
  9 Wisotzke, Kent            JR Homestead              2:18.01  
 10 McOlash, Andrew           SR Wauwatosa We           2:20.85  
 11 Konings, Sam              FR Milwaukee Lu           2:21.36  
 12 Cvecko, Ryan              SR Wauwatosa We           2:23.92  
 13 Favill, Keegan            SO Brookfield C           2:25.28  
 14 Erickson, Connor          FR Shorewood              2:39.64  
 -- Wick, Jacob               SO Whitnall                    NT  
 -- Schmitz, Shane            SO Brookfield C                NT  
 -- Beschta, Brandon          SO Homestead                   NT  
 -- Holling, Devin            SR Shorewood                   NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Tierra             SR Milwaukee Lu             27.42   3 
  2 Farrington, Alexis        SO Shorewood                28.15   3 
  3 Czerwinski, Nancy         JR Whitnall                 28.55   3 
  4 Kim, Nawoo                SR Whitefish Ba             28.62   3 
  5 Sigh, Ysaye               JR Whitefish Ba             28.85   3 
  6 MacGillis, Elle           SO Wauwatosa We             29.25   2 
  7 Bednarczyk, Anna          FR Whitefish Ba             29.29   3 
  8 McLeod, Brittany          JR Homestead                29.62   2 
  9 Semmelmann, Shelby        SR Homestead                29.71   2 
 10 Sellars, Tatiana          SO Shorewood                29.72   2 
 11 Seefeldt, Colleen         SO Wauwatosa We             29.75   2 
 12 Kasper, Shanna            JR Whitnall                 30.52   2 
 13 Cullen, Katie             SR Homestead                30.62   2 
 14 Grace, Gabriel               Wauwatosa We             31.05   2 
 15 Redding, Anna             SO Waukesha Wes             31.23   1 
 16 Schmer, Natalie           FR Waukesha Wes             33.09   1 
 17 Oldenburg, Emily          JR Waukesha Wes             34.80   1 
 -- Fallon, Olivia            SO Whitnall                    NT   3 
 -- Blind, Lily               SO Shorewood                   NT   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Threats, Brandon          JR Whitefish Ba             22.86   3 
  2 McCollough, Connor        SR Brookfield C             23.42   3 
  3 Johnson, Davontae         SR Whitefish Ba             23.52   3 
  4 Nabar, Vickrum            SR Brookfield C             23.59   3 
  5 Crumb, Marcus             SO Brookfield C             23.83   3 
  6 Crumpton, Xavier          JR Homestead                23.84   2 
  7 Sheperd, Stephen          JR Homestead                23.85   3 
  8 Geschke, Brett            SO Homestead                23.89   3 
  9 Joseph, Collin            JR Wauwatosa We             23.96   3 
 10 Phifer, Julien            JR Milwaukee Lu             24.04   2 
 11 Ferguson, Develyn         FR Wauwatosa We             24.47   2 
 12 Hulman, Eric              JR Milwaukee Lu             24.58   1 
 13 Drida, Jim                SR Milwaukee Lu             25.38   1 
 14 Marino, Todd              FR Whitnall                 26.38   1 
 15 Sedli, Charles            JR Shorewood                26.54   2 
 16 Miskov, Petar             FR Whitnall                 27.48   1 
 17 Stribling, Greg           JR Whitnall                 28.98   2 
 18 Brusnahan, Timonthy       SR Shorewood                33.56   1 
 -- Whitfield, Shon           FR Wauwatosa We                NT   2 
 -- Weil, Jordan              JR Whitefish Ba                NT   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Emma-Lisa         JR Whitefish Ba          11:24.52  
  2 Erickson, Mary            SR Whitnall              11:37.64  
  3 Jaeger, Kelsey            SR Waukesha Wes          11:44.90  
  4 Holan, Haley              SO Shorewood             11:49.84  
  5 Keller, Kianna            SO Waukesha Wes          12:29.01  
  6 Vrobel, Jenny             SR Shorewood             12:29.87  
  7 Frank, Meredith           JR Homestead             12:38.39  
  8 Fallone, Emma             JR Whitefish Ba          12:41.05  
  9 Durr, Kirsten             SO Milwaukee Lu          12:51.70  
 10 Lewis, Helen              SO Homestead             12:52.02  
 11 Balistreri, Elisabeth     FR Homestead             12:52.37  
 12 Pankow, Lauren            JR Milwaukee Lu          13:03.77  
 13 Woo, Alyssa               FR Whitnall              13:06.24  
 14 Stamm, Jessica            SO Waukesha Wes          13:38.73  
 -- Hafemeister, Alexis       JR Wauwatosa We                NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Routhier, Nathan          SR Homestead              9:28.26  
  2 Meitler, Jeff             JR Milwaukee Lu           9:53.78  
  3 Gomoll, Nate              SO Whitefish Ba           9:58.68  
  4 Peterson, Nick            JR Brookfield C          10:00.74  
  5 Vann, Wesley              JR Brookfield C          10:10.80  
  6 Vielmetti, Alex           SO Homestead             10:29.83  
  7 Mason, Kale               SO Homestead             10:31.07  
  8 Floyd-Mews, Taylor        FR Wauwatosa We          10:42.35  
  9 Lester, Jordan            JR Whitefish Ba          10:46.92  
 10 Vrobel, Daniel            SO Shorewood             10:47.59  
 11 Hotz, Nick                SO Whitefish Ba          10:48.59  
 12 Borchart, Seth            JR Milwaukee Lu          10:56.70  
 13 Mauer, Jack               FR Shorewood             11:34.52  
 14 Kayser, Michael           SR Wauwatosa We          11:44.00  
 15 Ernst, Alec               JR Brookfield C          12:25.07  
 -- Redlich, Alec             SR Wauwatosa We                NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                           4:20.50  
     1) Cross, Sydney JR                2) Malone, Kristen FR             
     3) Sellinger, Brigitte JR          4) Farrington, Alexis SO          
  2 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  4:25.77  
     1) Sapiro, Allison SR              2) McOlash, Morgan FR             
     3) Siegel, Angie FR                4) Smith, Lindsey JR              
  3 Whitefish Bay                                       4:26.94  
     1) Bednarczyk, Anna FR             2) Blegen, Alana FR               
     3) Reed, Kelsey SR                 4) Garcia, Emily JR               
  4 Wauwatosa West                                      4:27.94  
     1) Seefeldt, Colleen SO            2) Anderson, Ava FR               
     3) Jensen, Brigid SO               4) Hoffman, Mackenzie SR          
  5 Homestead                                           4:34.81  
     1) Kelly, Kacie JR                 2) Stolz, Maggie JR               
     3) Tracy, Elyssa FR                4) Savitch, Marissa SR            
  6 Waukesha West                                       4:38.36  
     1) Gesior, Felicia SR              2) Schobert, Brenna SO            
     3) Gantz, Rachel FR                4) Anzivino, Cara FR              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookfield Central                                  3:30.47  
     1) Nabar, Vickrum SR               2) McCollough, Connor SR          
     3) Poser, Sam SR                   4) Knight, Taylor SO              
  2 Homestead                                           3:34.72  
     1) Kucharski, Brian JR             2) Held, Dan FR                   
     3) Juedes, Bryce FR                4) Mueller, Chris FR              
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  3:42.12  
     1) Emo, Brian JR                   2) Folker, Kevin JR               
     3) Spring, Jake JR                 4) Walker, Vincent SO             
  4 Wauwatosa West                                      3:55.10  
     1) Whitfield, Shon FR              2) Cvecko, Ryan SR                
     3) Feilen, Tony SR                 4) Dettlaff, Kevin SO             
 -- Whitefish Bay                                            NT  
     1) Weil, Jared JR                  2) Hanrahan, Brendan FR           
     3) Casey, Sam JR                   4) Weber, Jackson SO              
 -- Shorewood                                                NT  
     1) Bedi, Signe FR                  2) Carter, Justin JR              
     3) Holling, Devin SR               4) Booth, Nate SR                 
 -- Whitnall                                                 NT  
     1) Howard, Paul FR                 2) Stribling, Greg JR             
     3) Olson, Mitch JR                 4) Anderer, Jake JR               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Frankie          SR Whitefish Ba           4-10.00  
  2 Caputa, Monica            FR Homestead              4-10.00  
  3 Stelpflug, MaKenna        JR Waukesha Wes           4-08.00  
  4 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We           4-08.00  
  5 Cullen, Katie             SR Homestead              4-04.00  
  6 Cloyd, Jordan             FR Milwaukee Lu           4-04.00  
  7 Sigh, Ysaye               JR Whitefish Ba           4-04.00  
  8 Krueger, Hannah           SR Wauwatosa We           4-02.00  
  8 Rozell, Megan             SR Homestead              4-02.00  
 10 McBride, Catie            FR Whitefish Ba           4-02.00  
 -- Schobert, Brenna          SO Waukesha Wes                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butovskiy, Alex           JR Homestead              5-10.00  
  2 Ferreri, Lorenzo          SR Whitefish Ba           5-08.00  
  2 Schultz, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Lu           5-08.00  
  4 Bonkowski, Jim            SR Wauwatosa We           5-08.00  
  5 Yanasak, Elliott          SO Brookfield C           5-08.00  
  6 Earle, Jacob              JR Whitnall               5-06.00  
  7 Kucharski, Brian          JR Homestead              5-06.00  
  8 Wenzelburger, Garrett     SR Milwaukee Lu           5-06.00  
  9 Garth, Kelly              JR Whitefish Ba           5-06.00  
 10 Quick, Conor              FR Homestead              5-06.00  
 11 Melton, Vantwan           FR Brookfield C           5-04.00  
 11 Emo, Brian                JR Milwaukee Lu           5-04.00  
 11 Rutowski, Luke            JR Whitnall               5-04.00  
 11 Tazalla, Zachary          SO Whitefish Ba           5-04.00  
 11 Eyrise, Noah              FR Brookfield C           5-04.00  
 16 Hurst, Austin             SO Whitnall               5-02.00  
 16 Kresnak, Nolan            FR Wauwatosa We           5-02.00  
 -- Zembles, Joel             SO Wauwatosa We                NH  
 -- Sampon, Chris             SR Whitnall                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim, Nawoo                SR Whitefish Ba          10-00.00  
  2 Longo, Rachel             JR Wauwatosa We           8-06.00  
  3 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba           8-00.00  
  4 Blind, Lily               SO Shorewood              7-06.00  
  4 Schobert, Brenna          SO Waukesha Wes           7-06.00  
  6 Tracy, Elyssa             FR Homestead              7-06.00  
  7 Gent, Grace               FR Whitefish Ba           7-00.00  
  7 Gantz, Rachel             FR Waukesha Wes           7-00.00  
  9 Hui, Jenna                FR Wauwatosa We           7-00.00  
  9 McCarthy, Alex            FR Waukesha Wes           7-00.00  
 11 Carlson, Laura            FR Wauwatosa We           7-00.00  
 11 Valusek, Erin             JR Shorewood              7-00.00  
 13 Guetzke, Alyssa           SO Homestead              6-06.00  
 -- Mahn, Carolyn             SO Shorewood                   NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziebart, Jake             SR Homestead             13-00.00  
  2 Yanasak, Elliott          SO Brookfield C          11-00.00  
  3 Hanus, Kyle               JR Wauwatosa We          11-00.00  
  4 Gaskin, Isaac             JR Wauwatosa We          11-00.00  
  5 Robbins, Jack             SO Homestead             10-00.00  
  6 Brath, Andrew             FR Brookfield C           9-06.00  
  6 Friesch, Tommy            FR Whitefish Ba           9-06.00  
  8 Black, Conner             FR Homestead              9-06.00  
  9 Tucker, Paul              SO Wauwatosa We           9-00.00  
 10 Tazalla, Zachary          SO Whitefish Ba           8-00.00  
 10 Vorpahl, Evan             SR Shorewood              8-00.00  
 -- Pech, Tom                 JR Shorewood                   NH  
 -- Hennigan, Nick            SO Shorewood                   NH  
 -- DeMuth, Turner            FR Whitefish Ba                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schad, Alex               SR Milwaukee Lu          16-04.75  
  2 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We          15-03.00  
  3 Caputa, Monica            FR Homestead             14-10.50  
  4 Bednarczyk, Anna          FR Whitefish Ba          13-09.25  
  5 Brunner, Ali              SO Wauwatosa We          13-09.00  
  6 Anderson, Maggie          JR Whitefish Ba          13-05.00  
  7 Gent, Grace               FR Whitefish Ba          13-00.25  
  8 Berman, Leigh             FR Homestead             13-00.00  
  9 Smith, Lindsey            JR Milwaukee Lu          12-09.75  
 10 Rozell, Megan             SR Homestead             12-08.00  
 11 Anthony, Julia            SO Wauwatosa We          12-03.25  
 12 VanHoof, Annie            SR Shorewood             11-06.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enea, Zach                SR Homestead             20-04.50  
  2 McCollough, Connor        SR Brookfield C          19-02.00  
  3 Hulman, Eric              JR Milwaukee Lu          19-00.75  
  4 Sadowsky, Evan            JR Homestead             18-09.00  
  5 Slack, Austin             JR Milwaukee Lu          18-02.50  
  6 Kistler, Phil             SR Whitefish Ba          18-00.00  
  7 Tazalla, Zachary          SO Whitefish Ba          17-00.00  
  8 Yanasak, Elliott          SO Brookfield C          16-07.00  
  9 Sedli, Charles            JR Shorewood             16-03.00  
 10 Ward, Donnell             SO Brookfield C          15-04.75  
 11 Hopkins, Brandon          SO Milwaukee Lu          12-11.25  
 12 Garth, Kelly              JR Whitefish Ba          11-03.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tierra             SR Milwaukee Lu          34-07.25  
  2 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba          32-08.50  
  3 Rossman, Andrea           FR Homestead             31-11.75  
  4 Cullen, Katie             SR Homestead             31-05.50  
  5 Anderson, Maggie          JR Whitefish Ba          31-04.00  
  6 Siegel, Angie             FR Milwaukee Lu          30-11.75  
  7 Seefeldt, Colleen         SO Wauwatosa We          29-10.25  
  8 Pavlic, Katie             SO Whitefish Ba          28-08.50  
  9 VanHoof, Annie            SR Shorewood             28-01.00  
 10 McOlash, Morgan           FR Milwaukee Lu          27-03.25  
 11 Ziesemer, Megan           JR Homestead             26-08.50  
 12 Kayser, Mary              FR Wauwatosa We          24-07.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jay            SO Homestead             41-05.00  
  2 Ferreri, Lorenzo          SR Whitefish Ba          40-03.25  
  3 Earle, Jacob              JR Whitnall              39-09.00  
  4 Bonkowski, Jim            SR Wauwatosa We          39-06.00  
  5 Enea, Zach                SR Homestead             39-05.00  
  6 Kistler, Phil             SR Whitefish Ba          39-01.50  
  7 Zembles, Joel             SO Wauwatosa We          39-00.00  
  8 Folker, Kevin             JR Milwaukee Lu          38-10.00  
  8 Spring, Jake              JR Milwaukee Lu          38-10.00  
 10 Melton, Vantwan           FR Brookfield C          38-01.00  
 11 Toth, Christian           JR Homestead             37-10.00  
 12 Tatum, Reggie             SR Milwaukee Lu          37-03.00  
 13 Ward, Donnell             SO Brookfield C          35-03.00  
 14 Toney, Jason              SO Brookfield C          33-00.00  
 15 Hajdarevic, Ben           FR Wauwatosa We          32-09.00  
 -- Garth, Kelly              JR Whitefish Ba                ND  
 -- Bras, Pablo               SR Whitnall                    ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maggie          JR Whitefish Ba             83-00  
  2 Reno, Ashley              SR Homestead                78-10  
  3 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We             76-11  
  4 Keller, Kianna            SO Waukesha Wes             76-09  
  5 Perry, Carly              SR Whitnall                 74-09  
  6 Hafemeister, Andrea       SO Wauwatosa We             73-04  
  7 Dziadowicz, Helena        SO Whitefish Ba             69-02  
  8 Thom, Hannah              JR Homestead                66-09  
  9 Lalk, Zaina               SO Wauwatosa We             66-03  
 10 Bergmann, Kalia           SO Milwaukee Lu             65-01  
 11 Sanfelippo, Ally          FR Homestead                65-00  
 12 Klumb, Kellie             JR Milwaukee Lu             62-06  
 13 Tatum, Karli              JR Milwaukee Lu             60-08  
 14 Webb, Brianna             SO Shorewood                60-03  
 15 Weiss, Sarah              SR Whitefish Ba             55-09  
 16 Cole, Megan               SR Shorewood                33-00  
 -- Hackett, Kathleen         SR Shorewood                   ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amuzu, Mensah             JR Homestead               135-00  
  2 Rooney, Mike              SR Homestead               128-01  
  3 Schober, Kyle             SR Homestead               120-10  
  4 Baade, Zach               SR Milwaukee Lu            113-04  
  5 Wilcox, Matt              JR Brookfield C            109-09  
  6 Thao, Chakou              JR Wauwatosa We            109-04  
  7 Bohachek, Tyler           JR Milwaukee Lu            107-09  
  8 Obashi, Chikwa            SO Brookfield C             99-01  
  9 Williamson, Aaron         SO Milwaukee Lu             97-03  
 10 Musa, Bobby               JR Brookfield C             93-09  
 11 Brown, Ronald             SO Wauwatosa We             92-00  
 12 Kautzman-Schaefer, Matt   SR Wauwatosa We             89-06  
 13 Reed, Bennet              SR Shorewood                89-05  
 14 Hardy, Jacob              JR Whitnall                 84-07  
 15 Ratkowski, Eric           SO Whitnall                 78-02  
 16 Hardy, Alex               JR Whitnall                 75-07  
 17 Bamberg, John             JR Shorewood                74-11  
 18 Henschel, Luke            FR Shorewood                54-01  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tatum, Karli              JR Milwaukee Lu          32-06.75  
  2 Burns, Jenna              SO Homestead             32-04.50  
  3 Lalk, Zaina               SO Wauwatosa We          30-09.25  
  4 Reno, Ashley              SR Homestead             30-07.50  
  5 Ellis, Adrionna           FR Milwaukee Lu          29-08.50  
  6 Clayton, Julie            JR Milwaukee Lu          29-07.25  
  7 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We          29-04.00  
  8 Fax, Lexi                 SO Wauwatosa We          28-00.50  
  9 Hackett, Kathleen         SR Shorewood             26-06.50  
 10 Perry, Carly              SR Whitnall              25-09.75  
 11 Warren, MaryClare         FR Whitefish Ba          24-08.75  
 12 Levy, Markiesa            JR Shorewood             24-06.00  
 13 Dziadowicz, Helena        SO Whitefish Ba          24-05.50  
 14 Weiss, Sarah              SR Whitefish Ba          23-03.00  
 15 Exley, Claire             SO Homestead             22-04.25  
 16 Bolden, Khalia            FR Shorewood             21-02.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schober, Kyle             SR Homestead             50-09.00  
  2 Vielmetti, Max            SR Homestead             47-10.25  
  3 Obashi, Chikwa            SO Brookfield C          45-07.25  
  4 Amuzu, Mensah             JR Homestead             44-08.75  
  5 Bohachek, Tyler           JR Milwaukee Lu          44-08.25  
  6 Williamson, Aaron         SO Milwaukee Lu          43-06.50  
  7 Kautzman-Schaefer, Matt   SR Wauwatosa We          41-02.00  
  8 Thao, Chakou              JR Wauwatosa We          41-00.00  
  9 Reed, Bennet              SR Shorewood             40-02.75  
 10 Musa, Bobby               JR Brookfield C          39-05.75  
 11 Baade, Zach               SR Milwaukee Lu          39-03.50  
 12 Letzia, Mike              SO Whitefish Ba          38-09.50  
 13 Hardy, Jacob              JR Whitnall              36-08.75  
 14 Ratkowski, Eric           SO Whitnall              35-11.00  
 15 Weber, Jackson            SO Whitefish Ba          35-06.00  
 16 Bamberg, John             JR Shorewood             33-11.25  
 17 Brown, Ronald             SO Wauwatosa We          33-03.25  
 18 Wilcox, Matt              JR Brookfield C          32-08.75  
 19 Ambroch, Drake            FR Whitnall              32-00.00  
 20 Henschel, Luke            FR Shorewood             23-01.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitefish Bay              135        2) Homestead                 106   
    3) Milwaukee Lutheran          99        4) Wauwatosa West             74   
    5) Shorewood                   70        6) Waukesha West              39   
    7) Whitnall                    32                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Homestead                  203        2) Whitefish Bay              89.50
    3) Wauwatosa West              83        4) Milwaukee Lutheran         81   
    5) Brookfield Central          72.50     6) Whitnall                   23   
    7) Shorewood                    2