Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2011 09:51 PM
                      East Troy Invitational - 4/29/2011                       
                             East Troy High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 East Troy                                        10:25.00   10:51.89   10   
  2 Westosha Central                                 11:20.00   11:17.46    8   
  3 Kettle Moraine Luthe                             11:45.70   11:35.30    6   
  4 Big Foot                                         12:15.00   11:50.77    5   
  5 Clinton                                          12:17.40   11:50.82    4   
  6 Martin Luther                                    11:40.00   12:03.90    3   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Allis Central                                8:30.00    8:35.18   10   
  2 Turner                                            9:00.00    8:36.14    8   
  3 Westosha Central                                  8:40.00    8:43.03    6   
  4 Kettle Moraine Luthe                              8:35.00    8:43.92    5   
  5 Clinton                                           9:05.40    8:45.61    4   
  6 East Troy                                        10:00.00    8:53.73    3   
  7 Big Foot                                          9:02.00    9:04.68    2   
  8 Saint Thomas More                                 9:05.00    9:21.18    1   
  9 Kenosha Bradford                                 10:00.00    9:32.14  
 10 Martin Luther                                    10:00.00   10:08.75  
 11 Jefferson                                        10:15.00   10:22.59  
 12 Delavan-Darien                                   10:10.00   10:29.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poore, Kailey             SO West Allis C           12.80      12.83Q  3 
  2 Popanz, Laura             SR Clinton                12.40      13.03Q  4 
  3 Popanz, Katie             FR Clinton                13.00      13.16Q  1 
  4 Flynn, Kelly              SR Martin Luthe           12.90      13.22Q  2 
  5 Schahczinski, Alee        SO East Troy              13.02      13.26q  1 
  6 Kitten, Ally              SR Martin Luthe           13.50      13.69q  4 
  7 Riehle, Maddie            SO Jefferson              13.40      13.81q  2 
  8 Grover, Megan             SR Turner                 13.74      13.82q  1 
  9 Wolcott, Aslyn            SO Westosha Cen           13.70      13.82   2 
 10 Williams, Lakeshia        JR Kenosha Brad           13.85      13.93   1 
 11 Berger, Abbie             FR Kettle Morai           14.10      13.99   4 
 12 Schreiber, Katie          SR Big Foot               13.70      14.02   3 
 13 Bemann, Alexis            FR Martin Luthe           13.50      14.13   3 
 14 Daskam, Sara              JR Turner                            14.18   4 
 15 Butke, Megan              FR Delavan-Dari           14.34      14.46   1 
 16 Bopp, Mary                JR Big Foot               14.30      14.57   2 
 17 Novak, Matti              SR Big Foot               14.20      14.59   1 
 18 Keizer, Dena              JR East Troy              14.06      14.59   3 
 19 Gresenz, Hannah           SO Kettle Morai           14.40      14.65   3 
 20 Roum, Elizabeth           SO Delavan-Dari           14.64      14.77   2 
 21 Weber, Danielle           SR Westosha Cen           14.70      14.81   1 
 22 Nelson, Brianna           FR West Allis C           14.85      14.93   2 
 23 Sikora, Carolyn           FR Saint Thomas           14.00      15.44   2 
 24 Fennessy, Danielle        FR Saint Thomas           15.00      15.54   4 
 25 Garretto, Andrea          FR Kenosha Brad           15.70      15.71   3 
 26 Dziekan, Sarah            FR West Allis C           15.50      16.01   4 
 27 Pogantsch, Hannah         FR Jefferson              15.20      16.03   1 
 28 Apicelli, Jessica         FR Kenosha Brad           15.50      16.66   2 
 -- Schuld, Christy           SR Jefferson              13.70         FS   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sherrod, Zach             JR Turner                 11.34      11.26Q  4 
  2 Grace, Quay               JR Turner                 11.34      11.43Q  3 
  3 Schmidt, Kyle             SR Delavan-Dari           11.94      11.53Q  1 
  4 Kennedy, Dylan            SR Martin Luthe           11.40      11.55Q  2 
  5 Wojciechowski, Ricky      SR Delavan-Dari           11.54      11.39q  4 
  6 Reinke, Jacob             JR Martin Luthe           11.50      11.62q  1 
  7 Dixon, Mason              SO Big Foot               11.60      11.64q  4 
  8 Knueppel, Adam            SR Clinton                11.70      11.78q  1 
  9 Eggers, Patrick           SR Jefferson              11.40      11.84   1 
 10 Sierra, Nick              SO Kettle Morai           11.50      11.90   2 
 11 Cornellier, Jordan        SO Clinton                11.70      11.92   3 
 12 Brown, Troy               JR West Allis C           12.10      11.98   3 
 13 Gresenz, Devin            JR Kettle Morai           11.60      12.10   3 
 14 Keller, Nate              JR Jefferson              11.60      12.10   2 
 15 Lira, Daniel              SO Kenosha Brad           12.10      12.20   4 
 16 Williams, Darius          FR Kenosha Brad           11.90      12.22   2 
 17 Fincher, Aaron            JR Westosha Cen           12.10      12.23   2 
 18 Muse, Jerrel              JR West Allis C           12.10      12.24   4 
 19 Scott, Mike               JR Westosha Cen           12.40      12.24   4 
 20 Ludington, Jake           SR Westosha Cen           12.30      12.25   1 
 21 Streich, Cole             FR Jefferson              11.50      12.32   3 
 22 Tellez, Elijah            FR Kenosha Brad           12.20      12.41   1 
 23 Sterken, Wade             SR Delavan-Dari           12.94      12.65   2 
 24 Walton, Sam               SO Saint Thomas           13.00      12.99   3 
 25 Spankowski, Jeremy        FR Saint Thomas           13.00      13.67   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schneiss, Karlee          JR Kettle Morai           16.51      16.44Q  2 
  2 Linse, Megan              SO Jefferson              16.50      16.55Q  3 
  3 Oleson, Alicia            SO East Troy              17.02      17.14Q  1 
  4 Hart, Brianna             FR Clinton                17.00      17.43q  1 
  5 Henningson, Lexi          FR Jefferson              18.00      17.43q  2 
  6 Thorson, Tabby            SR Kettle Morai           18.35      17.98q  1 
  7 Schultz, Amy              SR Martin Luthe           18.90      18.08q  2 
  8 Wedig, Kayleigh           JR Big Foot               18.20      18.41q  2 
  9 Leising, Emily            FR East Troy              18.18      18.52   3 
 10 Wintlend, Madilynn        FR Jefferson              19.00      18.52   1 
 11 Weber, Kate               SO Martin Luthe           19.50      18.69   3 
 12 Kopp, Elizabeth           JR Clinton                18.70      19.25   2 
 13 Stueck, Erika             JR Clinton                18.80      19.25   3 
 14 Housey, Becca             JR Saint Thomas           18.00      19.28   3 
 15 Jones, Ashley             JR Delavan-Dari           18.74      19.44   1 
 16 Schindler, Allison        FR Turner                 19.84      19.65   2 
 17 Daskam, Sara              JR Turner                 19.04      19.80   1 
 18 Duranso, Amanda           SO Martin Luthe           20.00      19.90   1 
 19 Stessl, Ana               SO West Allis C           18.80      20.07   3 
 20 Wengelewski, Megan        FR Saint Thomas           19.90      22.07   1 
 21 Dillenbeck, Tessa         SO Big Foot               19.80      22.24   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kenneth           JR Big Foot               15.60      15.92Q  3 
  2 Truog, Nick               JR West Allis C           17.10      16.81Q  1 
  3 Hoeg, Garrett             SR Martin Luthe           17.10      17.53Q  2 
  4 Mastropolo, Tyler         SR West Allis C           18.50      17.19q  3 
  5 Pless, John               SO Kettle Morai           18.14      17.50q  1 
  6 Stawski, John             JR Martin Luthe           17.20      17.66q  1 
  7 Swank, Lucas              SR Big Foot               17.90      17.83q  1 
  8 Marchillo, Jacob          FR Clinton                17.30      18.00q  2 
  9 Kreiser, Mathew           JR Turner                 18.24      18.75   2 
 10 Kuchcinski, Dylan         FR West Allis C           18.90      19.14   2 
 11 Glasscock, Matthew        SO Jefferson              18.90      19.37   3 
 12 Komorowski, Mitchell      SO Jefferson              19.00      19.45   1 
 13 Nguyen, Andy              SR Saint Thomas           18.00      19.48   3 
 14 Wedig, Gus                FR Big Foot               19.70      19.70   2 
 15 Reed, Robert              SO Delavan-Dari                      20.52   2 
 16 Peter, Mathew             FR Saint Thomas           18.00      20.86   2 
 17 Niemann, Chandler         FR Kettle Morai           21.38      21.26   3 
 18 Wicker, Austin            FR Saint Thomas           18.90      21.41   1 
 -- Donegan, Oscar            SO East Troy              17.60        DNF   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Poore, Kailey             SO West Allis C           26.75      26.90Q  3 
  2 Popanz, Laura             SR Clinton                26.50      27.08Q  4 
  3 Brom, Amanda              SR Jefferson              27.17      27.18Q  1 
  4 Schahczinski, Alee        SO East Troy              27.06      28.25Q  2 
  5 Flynn, Kelly              SR Martin Luthe           27.50      27.39q  1 
  6 Lewer, Annmarie           FR Kenosha Brad           29.50      27.86q  1 
  7 Riemer, Jordyn            FR Turner                 28.64      28.02q  4 
  8 Vidal, Karen              JR Clinton                28.40      28.23q  3 
  9 Perlberg, Cara            JR Kettle Morai           28.94      28.73   4 
 10 Chaulklin, Sami           JR West Allis C           29.20      28.85   1 
 11 Gerrietts, Deneille       SO Kettle Morai           29.10      28.96   2 
 12 Loomis, Kaitlin           FR Turner                 31.54      29.21   2 
 13 Linse, Brooke             SO Jefferson              29.49      29.54   2 
 14 Klesmith, Zoe             SO Big Foot               29.00      29.71   3 
 15 Zahn, Karlie              SO Kenosha Brad           29.90      29.75   4 
 16 Loomer, Anna              SO Delavan-Dari           30.44      30.07   2 
 17 Laursen, Katrina          JR Turner                 31.24      30.11   3 
 18 Ripkey, Hannah            FR Big Foot               30.60      30.12   1 
 19 Burmesch, Sarah           FR Westosha Cen           30.50      30.22   1 
 20 Schneider, Kiana          FR Delavan-Dari           30.44      30.67   3 
 21 Brandt, Cassidy           SO Martin Luthe           29.60      30.73   4 
 22 Weber, Danielle           SR Westosha Cen           31.50      31.14   4 
 23 Sikora, Carolyn           FR Saint Thomas           28.00      32.01   2 
 24 Murphy, Sarah             JR Westosha Cen           33.00      32.25   2 
 25 Smith, Samantha           FR Kenosha Brad                      35.41   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hutter, Shane             JR Turner                 24.20      23.71Q  1 
  2 Hesebeck, Jordan          SR Delavan-Dari           22.84      23.83Q  3 
  3 Held, Justin              JR Delavan-Dari           24.24      23.85Q  2 
  4 Laursen, Tim              SR Turner                 23.54      23.86q  2 
  5 Schoon, Brian             JR East Troy              23.70      24.01q  1 
  6 Hendrickson, Michael      JR Martin Luthe           23.90      24.02q  3 
  7 Ripkey, Matt              SO Big Foot               24.00      24.06q  3 
  8 Sierra, Nick              SO Kettle Morai           23.80      24.10q  2 
  9 Flynn, Andrew             SO Martin Luthe           24.40      24.42   2 
 10 Lark, Jordan              SR Kettle Morai           23.60      24.63   1 
 11 Kraenhke, Ryan            JR Jefferson              24.47      24.90   3 
 12 Williams, Darius          FR Kenosha Brad           25.00      24.91   3 
 13 Schmidt, Kyle             SR Delavan-Dari           24.50      24.97   1 
 14 George, Nick              SR West Allis C           25.20      24.97   3 
 15 Popanz, Randy             FR Clinton                24.20      24.99   1 
 16 Lipperer, Nate            SR Jefferson              24.10      25.04   2 
 17 Marchillo, Daniel         SR Clinton                24.30      25.06   3 
 18 Friedwald, Alex           FR Jefferson              24.80      25.55   1 
 19 Reyes, Antonio            JR Saint Thomas           25.00      26.57   2 
 20 Brown, Darius             SO West Allis C           26.10      27.01   2 
 21 Lott, Karl                SO Kenosha Brad           27.00      27.36   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneiss, Karlee          JR Kettle Morai           16.44      15.98   10   
  2 Linse, Megan              SO Jefferson              16.55      16.23    8   
  3 Oleson, Alicia            SO East Troy              17.14      17.10    6   
  4 Henningson, Lexi          FR Jefferson              17.43      17.62    5   
  5 Schultz, Amy              SR Martin Luthe           18.08      17.63    4   
  6 Thorson, Tabby            SR Kettle Morai           17.98      18.07    3   
  7 Wedig, Kayleigh           JR Big Foot               18.41      18.28    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kenneth           JR Big Foot               15.92      15.90   10   
  2 Truog, Nick               JR West Allis C           16.81      16.35    8   
  3 Mastropolo, Tyler         SR West Allis C           17.19      16.77    6   
  4 Hoeg, Garrett             SR Martin Luthe           17.53      16.83    5   
  5 Pless, John               SO Kettle Morai           17.50      17.49    4   
  6 Stawski, John             JR Martin Luthe           17.66      17.63    3   
  7 Swank, Lucas              SR Big Foot               17.83      17.85    2   
  8 Marchillo, Jacob          FR Clinton                18.00      17.86    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popanz, Laura             SR Clinton                13.03      12.46   10   
  2 Poore, Kailey             SO West Allis C           12.83      12.82    8   
  3 Popanz, Katie             FR Clinton                13.16      13.15    6   
  4 Schahczinski, Alee        SO East Troy              13.26      13.18    5   
  5 Flynn, Kelly              SR Martin Luthe           13.22      13.43    4   
  6 Riehle, Maddie            SO Jefferson              13.81      13.69    3   
  7 Grover, Megan             SR Turner                 13.82      13.76    2   
  8 Kitten, Ally              SR Martin Luthe           13.69      13.87    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherrod, Zach             JR Turner                 11.26      11.17   10   
  2 Wojciechowski, Ricky      SR Delavan-Dari           11.39      11.43    8   
  3 Grace, Quay               JR Turner                 11.43      11.50    6   
  4 Kennedy, Dylan            SR Martin Luthe           11.55      11.65    5   
  5 Schmidt, Kyle             SR Delavan-Dari           11.53      11.67    4   
  6 Reinke, Jacob             JR Martin Luthe           11.62      11.69    3   
  7 Dixon, Mason              SO Big Foot               11.64      11.74    2   
  8 Knueppel, Adam            SR Clinton                11.78      11.88    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bullmore, Abigail         SR Kenosha Brad         5:30.00    5:33.15   10   
  2 Valentine, Meghan         SR East Troy            5:49.00    5:40.53    8   
  3 Larson, Katie             SR West Allis C         5:34.00    5:45.72    6   
  4 Castelien, Carley         JR Big Foot             6:03.00    5:51.27    5   
  5 Behnke, Casey             FR Turner               5:51.70    5:52.57    4   
  6 Drout, Jessica            SO East Troy            6:00.00    5:55.34    3   
  7 Steffens, Morgan          SR Kettle Morai         5:50.00    5:57.96    2   
  8 Seiberlich, Missy         FR Kenosha Brad         5:58.00    5:59.42    1   
  9 Nelson, Alex              FR Turner               5:57.80    6:03.37  
 10 Culbertson, Renee         FR Westosha Cen         6:19.00    6:04.71  
 11 Bevry, Macenzie           FR Westosha Cen         6:26.00    6:10.58  
 12 Savage, Aleans            FR Turner               6:18.60    6:11.51  
 13 Rohleder, Alyssa          SO Martin Luthe         6:30.00    6:12.07  
 14 Jonas, Alex               FR West Allis C         5:59.00    6:12.89  
 15 Loferski, Alyssa          JR Saint Thomas         5:59.00    6:12.96  
 16 Olson, Rebekah            SO Delavan-Dari         6:14.00    6:14.28  
 17 Kubicek, Bernice          SO Jefferson            6:18.00    6:16.19  
 18 Contreras, Sandra         JR Saint Thomas         6:25.00    6:37.57  
 19 Aderman, Hailey           JR Kettle Morai         6:20.00    6:58.35  
 20 Ennis, Ladonna            SO Kenosha Brad         7:00.00    8:19.99  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorsline, Bradley         SR Westosha Cen         4:30.00    4:47.77   10   
  2 Morrison, Clayton         SO Jefferson            4:53.13    4:50.41    8   
  3 Miller, Garrett           SO Kettle Morai         4:40.00    4:54.17    6   
  4 Rueda, Anthony            SO West Allis C         4:55.00    4:59.69    5   
  5 Logterman, Sam            SO Delavan-Dari         4:55.90    5:02.36    4   
  6 Lamp, Charles             SO Westosha Cen         5:12.00    5:06.52    3   
  7 Eckes, Bryant             JR Kettle Morai         5:10.00    5:08.46    2   
  8 Hays, Samuel              JR Turner               5:19.00    5:13.50    1   
  9 Peterson, Cole            FR Clinton              5:21.00    5:17.82  
 10 Weissmann, Peter          JR West Allis C         4:59.00    5:19.56  
 11 Kinerk, Ed                SO Big Foot             5:20.00    5:20.89  
 12 Bingham, Nicholas         FR Turner               5:12.30    5:21.79  
 13 Linse, Zach               SO Jefferson            5:20.00    5:23.12  
 14 Bevry, Corbin             SO Westosha Cen         5:20.00    5:23.90  
 15 Funk, Danny               JR Kenosha Brad         5:12.00    5:27.23  
 16 Lang, Cody                SO Martin Luthe         5:29.00    5:29.97  
 17 Fellman, Clayton          FR Kenosha Brad         5:20.00    5:30.15  
 18 Lueck, Ben                FR Big Foot             5:39.00    5:30.48  
 19 Simmons, James            FR Kenosha Brad         5:40.00    5:41.07  
 20 Truckenbrod, Logan        SO Delavan-Dari         5:43.00    5:42.10  
 21 Meyer, Kevin              SR Martin Luthe         5:23.00    5:47.80  
 22 Roubik, Nate              FR Saint Thomas         5:44.00    5:55.25  
 23 Canavan, Ryan             JR East Troy            6:02.00    5:57.02  
 24 Schmidt, Ethan            SO Delavan-Dari         6:38.00    6:11.07  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Troy                                         1:54.00    1:50.49   2  10   
  2 Clinton                                           1:51.40    1:50.55   2   8   
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:57.00    1:54.07   2   6   
  4 Kettle Moraine Luthe                              1:57.00    1:55.03   2   5   
  5 West Allis Central                                1:53.50    1:58.52   2   4   
  6 Big Foot                                          1:58.00    1:59.40   2   3   
  7 Jefferson                                         1:54.30    1:59.57   2   2   
  8 Turner                                            2:00.20    2:01.33   1   1   
  9 Martin Luther                                     1:59.00    2:02.43   1 
 10 Delavan-Darien                                    2:12.00    2:03.12   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner                                            1:33.24    1:33.08   2  10   
  2 Delavan-Darien                                    1:33.00    1:33.36   2   8   
  3 Martin Luther                                     1:35.00    1:35.65   2   6   
  4 Kettle Moraine Luthe                              1:35.00    1:37.25   2   5   
  5 Clinton                                           1:36.60    1:37.28   2   4   
  6 East Troy                                         1:36.80    1:37.38   2   3   
  7 Westosha Central                                  1:35.00    1:38.63   2   2   
  8 Jefferson                                         1:37.00    1:38.85   1   1   
  9 Big Foot                                          1:41.00    1:42.29   1 
 10 West Allis Central                                1:37.00    1:42.40   1 
 11 Saint Thomas More                                 1:35.50    1:44.56   2 
 -- Kenosha Bradford                                  1:48.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brom, Amanda              SR Jefferson            1:00.00    1:02.43   3  10   
  2 Gerrietts, Deneille       SO Kettle Morai         1:04.60    1:03.38   3   8   
  3 O' Neil, Ashley           SR Delavan-Dari         1:04.00    1:04.03   3   6   
  4 Hughes, Lindsay           JR Kettle Morai         1:05.89    1:05.80   2   5   
  5 McMillian, Shannon        SO Big Foot             1:05.20    1:06.66   3   4   
  6 Gauss, Olivia             JR Kenosha Brad         1:06.50    1:06.76   2   3   
  7 Keizer, Dena              JR East Troy            1:07.08    1:07.63   2   2   
  8 Housey, Becca             JR Saint Thomas         1:05.00    1:07.88   3   1   
  9 Isleb, Katie              SR East Troy            1:05.02    1:08.51   3 
 10 Welter, Kelsey            SO Westosha Cen         1:10.00    1:10.04   2 
 11 Dolan, Caitlyn            SR East Troy            1:07.01    1:10.26   2 
 12 Davis, Jourdan            SO West Allis C         1:05.40    1:10.30   3 
 13 Hartwig, Megan            FR Big Foot             1:11.80    1:11.39   1 
 14 Severson, Hayley          SO Delavan-Dari         1:10.00    1:12.49   2 
 15 Eschette, Katie           SO Kenosha Brad         1:15.00    1:12.80   1 
 16 Stackhouse, Rachel        SR Turner               1:12.84    1:13.01   1 
 17 Chaulklin, Sami           JR West Allis C         1:05.50    1:14.01   3 
 18 Damman, Faith             FR Clinton              1:10.80    1:14.08   2 
 19 Perschke, Connie          SR Westosha Cen         1:13.00    1:15.01   1 
 20 Batchelor, Dana           FR West Allis C         1:09.30    1:16.31   2 
 21 Billington, Danielle      SR Clinton              1:16.00    1:17.53   1 
 22 Moyano, Dani              JR Westosha Cen         1:13.00    1:19.79   1 
 23 Melotik, Michelle         JR Kenosha Brad         1:16.94    1:20.97   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goll, Cody                SR Kettle Morai           50.80      51.65   3  10   
  2 Sagona, Ben               SR Turner                 52.80      52.89   3   8   
  3 Ripkey, Matt              SO Big Foot               52.90      53.47   3   6   
  4 Hudson, Marcus            JR Delavan-Dari           53.50      54.62   3   5   
  5 Figueroa, Martin          SR Delavan-Dari           53.00      54.66   3   4   
  6 McMartin, Jalen           SO Clinton                54.90      55.20   2   3   
  7 Nickel, Evan              JR Martin Luthe           54.90      55.23   3   2   
  8 Kraenhke, Ryan            JR Jefferson              54.98      55.25   2   1   
  9 Lark, Jordan              SR Kettle Morai           52.00      55.50   3 
 10 Taylor, Jacob             FR Clinton                56.00      56.17   1 
 11 Patz, Brandan             SO East Troy              55.50      56.34   2 
 12 Thorson, Erick            SO Kettle Morai           56.50      57.05   1 
 13 Edwards, Sam              JR East Troy              55.80      57.12   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Andres          JR Saint Thomas           55.00      57.23   2 
 15 Andrekus, Cole            JR Westosha Cen           56.00      57.91   1 
 16 Brown, Troy               JR West Allis C           53.90      58.10   3 
 17 Carter, Steven            SO Kenosha Brad           59.00    1:00.10   1 
 18 Gyurina, Kody             SO Kenosha Brad           59.30    1:00.64   1 
 19 Dingee, Scott             SR Westosha Cen           56.00    1:00.84   2 
 20 Vasquez, Dan              JR Delavan-Dari         1:01.00    1:00.98   1 
 21 Wiltberger, Tyler         JR Westosha Cen                    1:02.13   2 
 -- Minic, Alexander          JR Kenosha Brad           59.90         FS   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clinton                                             53.20      53.70   2  10   
  2 East Troy                                           54.70      53.75   2   8   
  3 Turner                                              54.94      54.89   2   6   
  4 Westosha Central                                    55.00      55.25   2   5   
  5 Kettle Moraine Luthe                                55.80      55.26   2   4   
  6 Martin Luther                                       56.00      56.03   1   3   
  7 Big Foot                                            55.60      56.32   2   2   
  8 Delavan-Darien                                      55.50      56.57   2   1   
  9 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:00.00      58.84   1 
 10 Jefferson                                           57.50      58.86   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delavan-Darien                                      44.00      44.68   2  10   
  2 Turner                                              44.64      45.09   2   8   
  3 Martin Luther                                       46.00      46.14   2   6   
  4 East Troy                                           45.80      46.20   2   5   
  5 Westosha Central                                    45.00      46.74   2   4   
  6 West Allis Central                                  46.20      46.91   2   3   
  7 Clinton                                             46.70      47.00   2   2   
  8 Jefferson                                           47.00      47.59   2   1   
  9 Kettle Moraine Luthe                                48.00      48.20   1 
 10 Big Foot                                            48.20      48.63   1 
 11 Kenosha Bradford                                    48.00      49.82   1 
 12 Saint Thomas More                                   48.00      52.31   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schneiss, Karlee          JR Kettle Morai           48.34      50.34   3  10   
  2 Oleson, Alicia            SO East Troy              51.07      52.24   3   8   
  3 Linse, Megan              SO Jefferson              53.40      52.55   3   6   
  4 Thorson, Tabby            SR Kettle Morai           53.02      52.91   3   5   
  5 Balcerowski, Taylor       JR East Troy              52.09      53.03   3   4   
  6 Schultz, Amy              SR Martin Luthe           54.00      53.53   2   3   
  7 Zillmer, Brandy           FR Big Foot               55.30      53.73   2   2   
  8 Leising, Emily            FR East Troy              53.08      54.70   3   1   
  9 Henningson, Lexi          FR Jefferson              53.40      55.42   3 
 10 Rudolph, Tori             SR Westosha Cen           56.00      55.62   2 
 11 Kopp, Elizabeth           JR Clinton                55.40      56.47   2 
 12 Schindler, Allison        FR Turner                 56.74      56.93   2 
 13 Barry, Brooke             SO Martin Luthe           57.00      57.75   2 
 14 Ciochon, Taryn            FR Clinton                56.60      57.80   2 
 15 Duranso, Amanda           SO Martin Luthe           58.00      58.01   1 
 16 Rechlin, Karlie           FR Jefferson              59.90    1:00.20   1 
 17 Stessl, Ana               SO West Allis C           58.00    1:01.98   1 
 18 Doyle, Arden              FR Big Foot             1:01.20    1:04.68   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kenneth           JR Big Foot               42.80      42.25   3  10   
  2 Franke, Luke              SR Kettle Morai           42.00      43.06   3   8   
  3 Pless, John               SO Kettle Morai           45.11      44.28   3   6   
  4 Truog, Nick               JR West Allis C           44.60      45.09   3   5   
  5 Hoeg, Garrett             SR Martin Luthe           46.00      45.30   2   4   
  6 Stephan, Joey             SO East Troy              47.20      45.65   1   3   
  7 Keller, Nate              JR Jefferson              45.75      45.80   2   2   
  8 Donegan, Oscar            SO East Troy              46.30      46.20   2   1   
  9 Mastropolo, Tyler         SR West Allis C           47.10      46.28   1 
 10 Marchillo, Jacob          FR Clinton                44.20      46.47   3 
 11 Nash, Jerry               JR Kenosha Brad           48.00      46.66   1 
 12 Bira, Dakota              SO East Troy              44.20      46.77   3 
 13 Kukokawa, Alex            SR Turner                 46.24      46.84   2 
 14 Nguyen, Andy              SR Saint Thomas           47.00      47.19   2 
 15 Glasscock, Matthew        SO Jefferson              49.80      47.49   1 
 16 Stawski, John             JR Martin Luthe           46.20      47.83   2 
 17 Swank, Lucas              SR Big Foot               45.30      48.19   3 
 18 Loomer, Nate              JR Big Foot               47.60      49.46   1 
 19 Reed, Robert              SO Delavan-Dari                      49.47   1 
 20 Gitzlaff, Cameron         SO West Allis C           47.20      50.10   1 
 21 Biskupski, Andrew         JR Martin Luthe           48.00      50.13   1 
 22 Stewart, Daymeann         FR Saint Thomas           47.00      50.74   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Meghan         SR East Troy            2:23.00    2:33.69   10   
  2 Ward, Emily               FR East Troy            2:38.00    2:35.37    8   
  3 Pranghofer, Abby          JR West Allis C         2:36.00    2:40.11    6   
  4 Gauss, Olivia             JR Kenosha Brad         2:37.00    2:40.91    5   
  5 Nelson, Alex              FR Turner               2:39.40    2:43.62    4   
  6 Castelien, Carley         JR Big Foot             2:46.00    2:44.48    3   
  7 Aiello, Mallory           FR Jefferson            2:45.00    2:48.71    2   
  8 Kitson, Caitlin           SR Westosha Cen         2:52.00    2:51.38    1   
  9 Fish, Nicole              SR Westosha Cen         2:53.00    2:52.10  
 10 Rohleder, Alyssa          SO Martin Luthe         2:40.00    2:53.02  
 11 Bartelt, Krystin          JR Jefferson            2:51.66    2:53.62  
 12 Wernsman, Madeline        JR Saint Thomas         3:00.00    2:55.63  
 13 Rembalski, Christina      JR Saint Thomas         3:00.00    2:55.69  
 14 Waro, Kallie              JR Big Foot             2:58.00    2:58.02  
 15 Kazy-Garey, Sarah         FR Big Foot             3:08.00    2:59.11  
 16 Henry, Hannah             SR West Allis C         2:55.00    2:59.60  
 17 Zimmerman, Amanda         SR Martin Luthe         3:01.00    3:02.81  
 18 McCaughn, Kalie           FR Kettle Morai         2:55.00    3:09.13  
 19 Getka, Carrie             FR Delavan-Dari         3:34.00    3:31.31  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fiebelkorn, Tyler         SO Westosha Cen         2:05.00    2:05.26   10   
  2 Morrison, Clayton         SO Jefferson            2:04.37    2:05.49    8   
  3 Kehl, Adam                SR East Troy            2:09.10    2:07.70    6   
  4 Pettis, Brendan           JR West Allis C         2:08.10    2:08.30    5   
  5 Nowatske, Brett           SO East Troy            2:08.30    2:08.52    4   
  6 Oja, Andy                 JR Big Foot             2:13.00    2:09.65    3   
  7 Schwarten, Drake          JR Kettle Morai         2:04.00    2:09.85    2   
  8 Lang, Cory                JR Turner               2:14.00    2:10.33    1   
  9 Pickett, Joe              SR Turner               2:12.00    2:10.62  
 10 Schroeder, Drew           FR Kettle Morai         2:10.00    2:14.07  
 11 Carmichael, Josh          SR Kettle Morai         2:16.00    2:16.43  
 12 DeLong, Jordan            JR Clinton              2:15.30    2:17.28  
 13 Guttmann, Shawn           JR West Allis C         2:19.00    2:20.01  
 14 Richards, Dustin          JR Westosha Cen         2:18.00    2:20.53  
 15 Huerta, Eman              SO Big Foot             2:30.00    2:23.41  
 16 Linse, Zach               SO Jefferson            2:20.00    2:23.85  
 17 Christie, Luke            JR Kenosha Brad         2:34.00    2:31.56  
 18 Oldenburg, Alex           SO East Troy            2:21.10    2:33.88  
 19 Wisniewski, Brett         JR Saint Thomas         2:29.00    2:34.33  
 20 Bender, Scott             SR Kenosha Brad         2:36.00    2:36.63  
 21 Bullis, Aaron             FR Kenosha Brad         2:37.00    2:43.86  
 22 Schmidt, Ethan            SO Delavan-Dari         2:54.30    2:44.28  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popanz, Laura             SR Clinton                27.08      26.29   10   
  2 Brom, Amanda              SR Jefferson              27.18      27.48    8   
  3 Schahczinski, Alee        SO East Troy              28.25      27.67    6   
  4 Flynn, Kelly              SR Martin Luthe           27.39      28.01    5   
  5 Riemer, Jordyn            FR Turner                 28.02      28.38    4   
  6 Lewer, Annmarie           FR Kenosha Brad           27.86      28.77    3   
  7 Vidal, Karen              JR Clinton                28.23      29.31    2   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hesebeck, Jordan          SR Delavan-Dari           23.83      23.67   10   
  2 Hutter, Shane             JR Turner                 23.71      23.70    8   
  3 Schoon, Brian             JR East Troy              24.01      23.82  
  4 Laursen, Tim              SR Turner                 23.86      24.02    5   
  5 Sierra, Nick              SO Kettle Morai           24.10      24.18    4   
  6 Ripkey, Matt              SO Big Foot               24.06      24.35    3   
  7 Hendrickson, Michael      JR Martin Luthe           24.02      24.48    2   
 -- Held, Justin              JR Delavan-Dari           23.85         FS    6   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bullmore, Abigail         SR Kenosha Brad        12:00.00   12:05.15   10   
  2 Behnke, Casey             FR Turner              12:56.80   12:30.38    8   
  3 Drout, Jessica            SO East Troy           13:20.00   13:05.33    6   
  4 Alagna, Gina              JR East Troy           13:40.00   13:41.12    5   
  5 Salentine, Faith          JR East Troy           13:50.00   13:44.76    4   
  6 Branski, Alyssa           JR Martin Luthe        13:40.00   13:52.56    3   
  7 Paucek, Maggie            SR Jefferson           14:00.00   14:22.52    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Alex            SR West Allis C        10:06.00   10:19.54   10   
  2 Gorsline, Bradley         SR Westosha Cen        10:10.00   10:28.07    8   
  3 Miletti, Tyler            SO West Allis C        10:44.00   10:34.81    6   
  4 Merrill, Casey            JR Westosha Cen        11:00.00   10:41.15    5   
  5 Brody, Michael            SO Big Foot            11:14.00   10:46.86    4   
  6 Paucek, Brendon           SO Jefferson           10:50.00   10:47.16    3   
  7 Banh, Daniel              SR Clinton             11:05.00   10:49.93    2   
  8 Denhart, Chandler         JR East Troy           10:55.00   10:51.24    1   
  9 Bloedel, Adam             SO Kettle Morai        11:00.00   11:09.53  
 10 Swing, Scott              SO Turner              11:49.50   11:20.34  
 11 Bosetti, Tyler            SO Turner              11:38.10   11:23.05  
 12 Emerson, Dillon           SR Kenosha Brad        11:30.00   11:47.52  
 13 McCarthy, James           SR Westosha Cen        11:50.00   12:00.75  
 14 Truckenbrod, Logan        SO Delavan-Dari        13:05.00   12:16.76  
 15 Reuss, Peter              JR Big Foot            12:32.00   12:24.42  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                         4:19.00    4:14.96   2  10   
  2 Kettle Moraine Luthe                              4:27.50    4:15.30   2   8   
  3 East Troy                                         4:18.00    4:18.47   2   6   
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                  4:46.00    4:32.18   2   5   
  5 Clinton                                           4:40.70    4:42.84   2   4   
  6 West Allis Central                                4:35.00    4:44.02   2   3   
  7 Martin Luther                                     4:55.00    4:45.12   1   2   
  8 Westosha Central                                  4:50.00    4:50.60   1   1   
  9 Delavan-Darien                                    4:50.00    4:53.01   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner                                            3:36.00    3:36.90   2  10   
  2 Kettle Moraine Luthe                              3:37.00    3:39.54   2   8   
  3 East Troy                                         3:39.20    3:42.30   2   6   
  4 Delavan-Darien                                    3:37.00    3:44.84   2   5   
  5 Clinton                                           3:46.50    3:48.31   2   4   
  6 Kenosha Bradford                                  3:55.00    3:50.21   1   3   
  7 Jefferson                                         3:45.90    3:50.60   2   2   
  8 Westosha Central                                  3:43.00    3:52.46   2   1   
  9 Martin Luther                                     3:44.00    3:53.56   2 
 10 West Allis Central                                4:03.00    4:01.48   1 
 11 Big Foot                                          4:00.00    4:08.74   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niemann, Meghan           SO Kettle Morai         5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Granley, Elisabeth        SR Martin Luthe         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Ineichen, Lauren          JR Westosha Cen         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Linse, Brooke             SO Jefferson            4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Piparo, Stephanie         JR Saint Thomas         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Doerr, Beth               SR Martin Luthe         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Gerrietts, Deneille       SO Kettle Morai         4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Kemp, Tory                SR Clinton              4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 Santos, Bryzena           FR East Troy            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Bozzetto, Mathilde        SR Kenosha Brad         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10 Roum, Elizabeth           SO Delavan-Dari         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Taylor, Renae             JR Clinton              4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 London, Lindsi            FR Clinton              4-10.00    4-04.00  
 -- Batchelor, Dana           FR West Allis C         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreib, Ben              SR Martin Luthe         6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Dodge, Nate               SO East Troy            5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Franke, Luke              SR Kettle Morai         5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Mobile, Jonathan          SO Westosha Cen         5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Mabie, Alec               SO Clinton              5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Zaeske, Cody              SO East Troy            6-00.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Sweet, D.J.               JR East Troy            6-00.00    5-06.00    1.50
  7 Popanz, Randy             FR Clinton              5-10.00    5-06.00    1.50
  9 Schwarten, Drake          JR Kettle Morai         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Christensen, Jarrett      SO Jefferson            5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 McFadden, Damien          SO West Allis C         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Morrison, Clayton         SO Jefferson            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Pulkownik, Nolan          JR Saint Thomas         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 12 Eliszewski, Brett         SR Clinton              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Shehadeh, George          SO Kenosha Brad         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 12 Lira, Daniel              SO Kenosha Brad         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 12 Shaw, Michael             FR Martin Luthe         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Wedig, Gus                FR Big Foot             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Ambrosini, Dominick       FR Kenosha Brad         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Loomer, Nate              JR Big Foot             5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Nicole            SO West Allis C        10-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Pols, Rebecca             JR Clinton              8-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Piparo, Stephanie         JR Saint Thomas         8-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Dobson, Ashley            JR West Allis C         7-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Bingham, Cassandra        FR Turner               7-03.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Stueck, Sadie             FR Clinton              7-03.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Stueck, Erika             JR Clinton              7-00.00    6-00.00    1.50
  7 Goedland, Madelyn         SO East Troy            6-06.00    6-00.00    1.50
  9 Kennedy, Alicia           SO Saint Thomas         7-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Stackhouse, Bridget       SR Turner               6-03.00         NH  
 -- Karsten, Ashley           JR Westosha Cen         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Kubicek, Bernice          SO Jefferson            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Loomis, Kaitlin           FR Turner               6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navarrete, Luis           SR West Allis C        13-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Kuhr, Andrew              SO Saint Thomas        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Mobile, Kyle              SR Westosha Cen        11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Hinkle, Nathan            JR Turner              11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 McConnell, Nate           JR Clinton             11-09.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Carranza, Junior          SR Clinton             11-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Jankowski, Josh           SR Saint Thomas        11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Rambatt, Kyle             SO Big Foot            11-06.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Miller, Joshua            JR Turner              10-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 Keaton, Nate              JR West Allis C        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 Patterson, Brandon        FR Clinton             10-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Boeder, Josh              FR West Allis C        11-03.00    9-06.00  
 13 Wiltberger, Tyler         JR Westosha Cen                    9-00.00  
 13 Lang, Alex                SR East Troy            9-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 Coloso, Joe               JR Jefferson            8-06.00    9-00.00  
 16 Kasmarek, Harley          JR Jefferson            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kelly              SR Martin Luthe        18-00.00   17-00.00   10   
  2 Linse, Megan              SO Jefferson           15-02.00   15-09.50    8   
  3 Lewer, Annmarie           FR Kenosha Brad        15-00.00   15-09.50    6   
  4 Grover, Megan             SR Turner              14-11.00   15-05.50    5   
  5 Rudolph, Tori             SR Westosha Cen        15-11.00   15-03.50    4   
  6 Daskam, Sara              JR Turner              14-05.00   15-03.00    3   
  7 Bratonja, Lauren          SR Martin Luthe        15-00.00   15-01.25    2   
  8 Schahczinski, Alee        SO East Troy           15-06.00   14-10.00    1   
  9 Aiello, Mallory           FR Jefferson           13-08.00   14-05.00  
 10 Butke, Megan              FR Delavan-Dari        14-05.00   14-04.00  
 11 Roembke, Rebecca          SO Kettle Morai        13-01.00   14-03.00  
 12 Hughes, Lindsay           JR Kettle Morai        13-08.00   14-02.00  
 13 Morris, Frankie           SO East Troy           15-01.00   13-09.75  
 14 Kennedy, Alicia           SO Saint Thomas        13-11.00   13-05.00  
 15 Kemp, Jenna               FR Clinton             14-00.00   13-04.00  
 16 Klesmith, Zoe             SO Big Foot            12-11.00   13-00.50  
 17 Lawver, Alex              SR Turner              14-01.00   12-08.50  
 18 Kemp, Tory                SR Clinton             13-10.00   12-06.00  
 19 Weber, Danielle           SR Westosha Cen        13-09.00   12-05.00  
 20 Moyano, Dani              JR Westosha Cen        12-00.00   12-01.75  
 21 Selgren, Kelsey           SO Delavan-Dari        13-00.00   11-11.50  
 22 Sikora, Carolyn           FR Saint Thomas        12-09.00   11-05.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreib, Ben              SR Martin Luthe        20-06.00   21-01.75   10   
  2 Laursen, Tim              SR Turner              19-10.00   19-04.50    8   
  3 Zaeske, Cody              SO East Troy           21-01.00   19-03.75    6   
  4 Kukokawa, Alex            SR Turner              19-06.00   19-02.50    5   
  5 Keller, Nate              JR Jefferson           19-02.00   18-11.00    4   
  6 Bergman, Josh             SR Clinton             19-00.00   18-05.75    3   
  7 Adappur, Joe              JR Jefferson           18-02.00   18-04.75    2   
  8 Stawski, John             JR Martin Luthe        20-02.00   18-03.00    1   
  9 Held, Justin              JR Delavan-Dari        18-11.00   18-02.75  
 10 Hembrook, Bryce           JR Delavan-Dari        16-09.00   17-11.75  
 11 Eckert, Sam               FR East Troy           18-00.00   17-07.75  
 12 Shehadeh, George          SO Kenosha Brad        18-00.00   17-06.00  
 13 Castona, Jason            JR Westosha Cen        19-03.00   17-05.00  
 14 Flynn, Andrew             SO Martin Luthe        19-09.00   17-04.25  
 15 Ludington, Jake           SR Westosha Cen        18-09.00   17-02.00  
 15 Nguyen, Andy              SR Saint Thomas        16-06.00   17-02.00  
 17 Jordan, Zach              SO Clinton             17-07.00   17-00.00  
 18 Reyes, Antonio            JR Saint Thomas                   16-11.50  
 19 Figueroa, David           JR Delavan-Dari        17-05.00   16-05.50  
 20 Truog, Nick               JR West Allis C        16-11.00   16-02.50  
 21 Kuchcinski, Dylan         FR West Allis C        16-01.00   15-03.00  
 22 Aguilar, Jonathan         JR Saint Thomas        15-06.00   14-11.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kelly              SR Martin Luthe        36-03.00   35-02.00   10   
  2 Bratonja, Lauren          SR Martin Luthe        33-00.00   32-09.50    8   
  3 Oleson, Alicia            SO East Troy           33-05.00   32-09.50    6   
  4 Rudolph, Tori             SR Westosha Cen        32-10.00   32-08.75    5   
  5 Dolan, Caitlyn            SR East Troy           32-00.00   32-02.50    4   
  6 Bishop, Candace           SO Kenosha Brad        34-02.00   31-11.00    3   
  7 Niemann, Meghan           SO Kettle Morai        32-00.00   31-05.00    2   
  8 Isleb, Katie              SR East Troy           32-05.00   30-10.50    1   
  9 Weber, Kate               SO Martin Luthe        32-00.00   30-03.00  
 10 Laursen, Katrina          JR Turner              29-00.00   29-05.25  
 11 Hansen, Haley             SO Westosha Cen        27-06.00   28-10.25  
 12 Christiansen, Emilee      SO Clinton             28-04.00   28-08.50  
 13 Roembke, Rebecca          SO Kettle Morai        28-05.00   28-07.25  
 14 Kennedy, Alicia           SO Saint Thomas        29-10.00   28-02.25  
 15 Quagliano, Hope           SO Westosha Cen        28-00.00   27-05.75  
 16 Kemp, Jenna               FR Clinton             28-04.00   27-04.50  
 17 Pietkauskis, Ashley       SR Big Foot            26-00.00   25-08.25  
 18 Novak, Matti              SR Big Foot            26-00.00   25-06.25  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreib, Ben              SR Martin Luthe        44-00.00   44-10.25   10   
  2 Hembrook, Bryce           JR Delavan-Dari        37-03.00   40-05.25    8   
  3 Scott, Mike               JR Westosha Cen        38-04.00   40-01.00    6   
  4 Stawski, John             JR Martin Luthe        40-04.00   39-09.00    5   
  5 Sweet, D.J.               JR East Troy           41-00.00   39-03.50    4   
  6 Eckert, Sam               FR East Troy           39-00.00   39-01.50    3   
  7 Bergman, Josh             SR Clinton             38-07.00   38-10.75    2   
  8 Lauzon, Connor            JR Big Foot            39-00.00   38-07.00    1   
  9 Keller, Nate              JR Jefferson           40-00.00   38-05.50  
 10 Rudolph, Yannik           JR Turner              36-03.00   37-00.50  
 11 Figueroa, David           JR Delavan-Dari                   36-10.75  
 12 McFadden, Damien          SO West Allis C        37-02.00   36-10.00  
 13 Wedig, Gus                FR Big Foot            35-03.00   36-07.75  
 14 Payton, Anthony           FR Turner              37-05.00   36-06.00  
 15 Loomer, Nate              JR Big Foot            36-03.00   36-02.00  
 16 Nguyen, Andy              SR Saint Thomas        36-00.00   36-01.00  
 17 Pulkownik, Nolan          JR Saint Thomas                   36-00.00  
 18 Forrest, Derek            SO Clinton             35-01.00   35-11.00  
 19 Aguilar, Jonathan         JR Saint Thomas                   35-08.25  
 20 Shehadeh, George          SO Kenosha Brad        34-01.00   35-07.75  
 21 Lein, Michael             SO Kenosha Brad        34-10.00   35-06.25  
 22 Sanchez, Kevin            FR Jefferson           34-00.00   34-10.00  
 23 Schmirler, Karl           SR Kettle Morai        37-03.00   34-08.75  
 24 Winter, Evan              SO Kenosha Brad        33-04.00   32-05.75  
 25 Perschke, Grant           SO Westosha Cen        31-03.00   30-06.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glass, Courtney           FR Clinton                99-01     107-09   10   
  2 Lueck, Alyssa             JR Big Foot              114-05     103-08    8   
  3 Schnell, Mandy            SR Martin Luthe          105-00     102-11    6   
  4 Heine, Katy               FR Jefferson              94-07     101-10    5   
  5 Correll, Emily            SR Clinton                96-11   95-10.50    4   
  6 Wynstra, Courtney         SR Clinton                87-00   95-08.50    3   
  7 Petkoff, Julie            SO Big Foot               90-06   93-00.50    2   
  8 Dolan, Caitlyn            SR East Troy              90-00   90-06.50    1   
  9 Coto-Valentin, Raquel     JR West Allis C           70-00   90-02.50  
 10 Grumbeck, Jasmin          JR Westosha Cen           88-05   86-09.50  
 11 Sturm, Ashley             SR West Allis C           85-00   82-11.50  
 12 Loduha, Miranda           SO Kettle Morai           85-10   82-10.50  
 13 Verba, Delaney            SO Saint Thomas           72-00   72-09.50  
 14 Naef, Taylor              SO Westosha Cen           84-04   71-05.50  
 15 Tyner, Andrea             JR West Allis C           65-00      70-03  
 16 Oldenburg, Samantha       FR Turner                 76-03      69-07  
 17 Thurman, Keely            SR Turner                 63-03   67-02.50  
 18 Fischer, Charlotte        SR Kenosha Brad           42-00   65-05.50  
 19 Michaels, Emily           JR Big Foot               72-09   65-03.50  
 20 Krause, Kayla             JR Delavan-Dari           54-05   64-02.50  
 21 Halwas, Morgan            JR Saint Thomas                   63-06.50  
 22 Lewis, Alex               FR Delavan-Dari           61-10      63-00  
 23 Infante, Ellie            FR Kenosha Brad           40-00      62-05  
 24 Hirsch, Nicole            SR Saint Thomas           70-00   61-08.50  
 25 Granley, Elisabeth        SR Martin Luthe           75-00      58-05  
 26 Gleasman, Kristi          FR Turner                 62-03      52-03  
 27 Bell, Katrina             FR Kenosha Brad           38-00      44-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kieckhaefer, David        JR Kettle Morai          139-00     151-04   10   
  2 Kitzman, Kevin            SR Clinton               148-11     149-04    8   
  3 Cary, Garett              SO Big Foot              137-00     129-06    6   
  4 Dodge, Nate               SO East Troy             123-00     129-04    5   
  5 Fogl, Joe                 JR West Allis C          115-00     126-07    4   
  6 Bergman, Jacob            JR Clinton               133-11  122-04.50    3   
  7 Hoeg, Austin              SO Martin Luthe          110-00     120-00    2   
  8 Schoenherr, Brett         SO Jefferson             107-00     119-11    1   
  9 Lee, Steve                SR Delavan-Dari          100-00     117-07  
 10 Loudenbeck, Seth          JR Big Foot              117-05     113-11  
 11 Spenner, Jacob            JR West Allis C          105-00     109-07  
 12 Rippl, Sebastian          SO Turner                103-00  107-11.50  
 13 Cotter, Riley             SO Jefferson             107-00     105-11  
 14 Marshall, Sam             SR Martin Luthe          105-00     103-07  
 15 Brower, Steve             JR Delavan-Dari          125-11     103-04  
 16 Rathke, Kurt              SO Kettle Morai          112-05  102-09.50  
 17 Savaglia, Nick            JR Saint Thomas           90-00     101-11  
 18 Hargarten, Lucas          JR Clinton               129-08  101-10.50  
 19 Strasser, Josh            SO Kettle Morai          111-09     101-07  
 20 Zehnder, Sam              FR Martin Luthe           90-00      93-05  
 21 McGrath, Michael          SR Westosha Cen           93-07      88-07  
 22 Moehling, Griffin         SR Jefferson             110-01   87-03.50  
 23 Jensen, Jake              JR Turner                 79-00      86-04  
 24 Hilton, Abdual            JR Kenosha Brad           80-00   83-07.50  
 25 Andrekus, Cole            JR Westosha Cen          103-01      83-00  
 26 Guthrie, Ian              SR Kenosha Brad           90-00      82-10  
 27 Saavedra, Priciliano      SR Saint Thomas           75-00      81-11  
 28 Waggoner, Wyatt           FR Turner                            75-08  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lueck, Alyssa             JR Big Foot            39-08.00   38-09.00   10   
  2 Buckler, Heather          FR Clinton             32-05.00   32-00.50    8   
  3 Schnell, Mandy            SR Martin Luthe        34-00.00   32-00.00    6   
  4 Coto-Valentin, Raquel     JR West Allis C        30-06.00   31-00.00    5   
  5 Machajewski, Becky        JR East Troy           32-06.00   30-08.50    4   
  6 Wynstra, Courtney         SR Clinton             29-09.00   30-08.00    3   
  7 Villarreal, Lottie        JR Westosha Cen        30-07.00   30-00.50    2   
  8 Verba, Delaney            SO Saint Thomas        27-04.00   29-05.00    1   
  9 Grumbeck, Jasmin          JR Westosha Cen        29-06.00   28-05.00  
 10 Sturm, Ashley             SR West Allis C        29-00.00   28-01.50  
 11 Granley, Elisabeth        SR Martin Luthe        29-00.00   27-11.50  
 12 Loduha, Miranda           SO Kettle Morai        30-08.00   27-10.00  
 12 Tyner, Andrea             JR West Allis C        28-00.00   27-10.00  
 14 Heine, Katy               FR Jefferson           30-05.00   27-01.00  
 15 Vance, Nikki              JR Clinton             27-09.00   26-09.50  
 16 Riehle, Maddie            SO Jefferson           28-02.00   26-03.00  
 17 Petkoff, Julie            SO Big Foot            26-07.00   25-08.00  
 18 Michaels, Emily           JR Big Foot            27-06.00   24-11.00  
 19 Hirsch, Nicole            SR Saint Thomas        24-06.00   24-08.00  
 20 Halwas, Morgan            JR Saint Thomas        24-00.00   24-07.00  
 21 Fischer, Charlotte        SR Kenosha Brad        21-00.00   23-01.50  
 22 Gleasman, Kristi          FR Turner              22-06.00   22-11.00  
 23 Lewis, Alex               FR Delavan-Dari        22-04.00   22-07.00  
 24 Oldenburg, Samantha       FR Turner              20-09.00   22-02.50  
 25 Thurman, Keely            SR Turner              22-04.00   22-01.00  
 26 Infante, Ellie            FR Kenosha Brad        20-00.00   21-03.50  
 27 Getka, Carrie             FR Delavan-Dari        20-01.00   20-00.00  
 28 Bell, Katrina             FR Kenosha Brad        19-00.00   19-03.50  
 29 Krause, Kayla             JR Delavan-Dari        17-05.00   19-02.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kitzman, Kevin            SR Clinton             55-04.00   53-11.00   10   
  2 Dodge, Nate               SO East Troy           48-01.00   48-04.00    8   
  3 Cary, Garett              SO Big Foot            49-04.00   48-01.00    6   
  4 Kieckhaefer, David        JR Kettle Morai        43-09.00   45-09.50    5   
  5 Bergman, Jacob            JR Clinton             45-08.00   44-03.00    4   
  6 Hargarten, Lucas          JR Clinton             43-08.00   43-03.00    3   
  7 Rathke, Kurt              SO Kettle Morai        44-11.00   43-00.00    2   
  8 Spenner, Jacob            JR West Allis C        41-00.00   42-06.00    1   
  9 Brower, Steve             JR Delavan-Dari        37-11.00   39-07.00  
 10 Fogl, Joe                 JR West Allis C        47-01.00   39-05.00  
 11 Wilde, Bryan              FR Jefferson           41-01.00   38-10.00  
 12 Kelly, Ben                SR Martin Luthe        38-00.00   38-02.50  
 13 Cook, Adam                JR Kettle Morai        38-10.00   38-02.00  
 14 Guthrie, Ian              SR Kenosha Brad        36-08.00   38-01.00  
 15 Rippl, Sebastian          SO Turner              37-08.00   38-00.00  
 16 Jones, Nick               SO Turner              37-07.00   37-10.00  
 17 Dow, Ryan                 JR East Troy           38-00.00   37-06.00  
 18 Savaglia, Nick            JR Saint Thomas        35-05.00   37-01.00  
 19 Marshall, Sam             SR Martin Luthe        42-00.00   36-08.00  
 20 Gillmore, Austin          SO Westosha Cen        33-10.00   36-06.50  
 21 Voltz, Dillon             JR Big Foot            38-11.00   36-05.00  
 22 Hoeg, Austin              SO Martin Luthe        41-06.00   35-02.00  
 23 Lee, Steve                SR Delavan-Dari        32-07.00   34-11.50  
 24 Waggoner, Wyatt           FR Turner              33-07.00   34-06.00  
 25 Hein, Derek               JR Saint Thomas        35-10.00   34-02.00  
 26 Hilton, Abdual            JR Kenosha Brad        32-00.00   34-01.00  
 27 Andrekus, Cole            JR Westosha Cen        32-11.00   33-08.50  
 28 Muszytowski, Aubin        FR Saint Thomas        34-00.00   32-00.00  
 29 Schmidt, Seth             SR Delavan-Dari        26-05.00   27-08.50  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                                      50.83  
  2 Kettle Moraine Luthe                                           51.30  
  3 Turner                                                         51.51  
  4 Martin Luther                                                  52.08  
  5 Saint Thomas More                                              55.06  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin Luther                                                1:01.21  
  2 Turner                                                       1:04.60  
  3 Clinton                                                      1:07.60  
  4 Saint Thomas More                                            1:07.64  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Troy                  128.50     2) Clinton                    95.50
    3) Martin Luther               81        4) Kettle Moraine Luthe       80   
    5) Jefferson                   74        6) Kenosha Bradford           52   
    7) West Allis Central          47        8) Big Foot                   46   
    9) Turner                      41       10) Westosha Central           32   
   11) Saint Thomas More           12       12) Delavan-Darien              7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Turner                      93        2) Kettle Moraine Luthe       83   
    3) Martin Luther               74        4) West Allis Central         73   
    5) Delavan-Darien              72        6) East Troy                  70.50
    7) Clinton                     66.50     8) Westosha Central           66   
    9) Big Foot                    56       10) Jefferson                  33   
   11) Saint Thomas More           11       12) Kenosha Bradford            3