Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2011 09:25 PM
                           Cougar Relays - 4/29/2011                           
                                   4/29/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kong, Amy                    Sun Prairie         12:11.00   11:51.64    2.66
  2 Fowler, Sadie                Middleton           12:08.00   12:00.23    3.33
  3 Dilley, Lauren               Middleton           12:05.00   12:05.12    3.33
  4 Speer, Mandi                 Milton              12:45.00   12:10.45    1.66
  5 Fiorita, Rhea                Waterford           12:18.00   12:11.93    2   
  6 Dilley, Brittany             Middleton           12:40.00   12:28.07    3.33
  7 Studinski, Taylor            Sun Prairie         12:30.00   12:28.85    2.66
  8 Schmidt, Abbey               Sun Prairie         12:55.00   12:30.41    2.66
  9 Jost, Hannah                 Waterford           12:00.00   12:58.76    2   
 10 Buchanan, Angela             Waterford           12:50.00   13:01.62    2   
 11 Fry, Brittney                Janesville C        13:00.00   13:18.27    1.33
 12 Kessler, Courtney            Janesville C        13:15.00   13:23.56    1.33
 13 Brookhiser, Brittany         Milton              14:00.00   13:49.62    1.66
 14 Bordwell, Teryn              Janesville C        13:20.00   14:26.52    1.33
 15 Lukas, Kelsey                Milton              13:30.00   14:39.59    1.66
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCauley, Erin               Middleton              47.30      47.19   3   2   
  2 Slatter, Maggie              Janesville C           48.51      47.19   3   3.33
  3 Olson, Kayla                 Waterford              48.00      48.29   3   1.66
  4 Demos, Paige                 Janesville P           49.80      48.90   3   1.33
  5 Bagley, Katie                Janesville C           49.50      49.18   3   3.33
  6 Stiener, Sydney              Sun Prairie            49.50      49.33   3   2.66
  7 Nelson, Allissa              Sun Prairie            49.50      50.14   3   2.66
  8 Simpson, Claire              Middleton              52.00      51.06   3   2   
  9 Sajdak, Liz                  Sun Prairie            52.50      51.14   2   2.66
 10 Shelton, Sami                Janesville P           53.10      51.34   2   1.33
 11 McCauley, Shannon            Middleton              53.00      53.07   2   2   
 12 Castro, Jill                 Janesville C           51.20      53.45   3   3.33
 13 Pfankuch, Corey              Waterford              54.00      53.68   2   1.66
 14 Mylin, Kasey                 Milton                 54.00      53.99   2   1   
 15 Herntiz, Cheyenne            Waterford              53.00      54.05   2   1.66
 16 Passer, Carli                Milton                 53.00      54.05   2   1   
 17 Kravick, Hannah              Janesville P           57.40      56.01   1   1.33
 18 Mylin, Jena                  Milton                 56.00      58.09   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                         51.50      51.44   10   
  2 Beloit Memorial                                     53.93      51.46    8   
  3 Waterford                                           52.90      51.95    6   
  4 Janesville Craig                                    52.50      52.72    5   
  5 Milton                                              52.00      52.82    4   
  6 Middleton                                           52.00      53.40    3   
  7 Janesville Parker                                   54.40      56.43    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    51.10      52.13   10   
  2 Waterford                                           53.70      52.42    8   
  3 Milton                                              54.80      54.43    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                              54.92    5   
  5 Sun Prairie                                         55.80      55.16    4   
  6 Beloit Memorial                                     59.23      55.93    3   
  7 Burlington Catholic                                            56.49    2   
  8 Middleton                                           54.00      57.72    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Weight
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                       1:02.00      59.24  
  2 Waterford                                         1:00.00    1:01.14  
  3 Milton                                            1:00.00    1:02.44  
  4 Middleton                                         1:06.00    1:03.15  
  5 Beloit Memorial                                     35.00    1:03.35  
  6 Janesville Craig                                  1:00.00    1:03.98  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                  1:48.10    1:49.27   10   
  2 Sun Prairie                                       1:50.50    1:49.72    8   
  3 Beloit Memorial                                   1:54.60    1:50.02    6   
  4 Waterford                                         1:53.60    1:52.38    5   
  5 Middleton                                         1:51.00    1:53.09    4   
  6 Milton                                            1:52.00    1:55.01    3   
  7 Janesville Parker                                 1:55.50    1:58.85    2   
  8 Burlington Catholic                                          2:01.78    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                       4:20.00    4:19.74   10   
  2 Janesville Craig                                  4:22.00    4:19.96    8   
  3 Waterford                                         4:22.00    4:21.81    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                 4:26.20    4:24.58    5   
  5 Middleton                                         4:18.00    4:27.84    4   
  6 Beloit Memorial                                   4:30.72    4:34.47    3   
  7 Milton                                            4:38.00    4:52.28    2   
  8 Burlington Catholic                                          5:17.92    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                      10:10.00    9:57.16   10   
  2 Middleton                                        10:10.00   10:21.15    8   
  3 Janesville Craig                                 10:50.00   10:47.67    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                10:56.00   10:50.38    5   
  5 Waterford                                        10:40.00   10:51.97    4   
  6 Milton                                           11:20.00   12:21.07    3   
  7 Beloit Memorial                                  13:53.10   12:23.52    2   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         1:56.50    1:54.45   10   
  2 Sun Prairie                                       1:56.00    1:56.14    8   
  3 Middleton                                         1:53.00    1:57.01    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                 1:58.50    2:00.39    5   
  5 Beloit Memorial                                   2:54.25    2:02.67    4   
  6 Milton                                            2:02.00    2:05.83    3   
  7 Burlington Catholic                                          2:25.79    2   
 -- Janesville Craig                                  1:51.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         4:38.00    4:35.86   10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                 4:44.00    4:36.95    8   
  3 Milton                                            4:38.00    4:48.94    6   
  4 Sun Prairie                                       4:50.00    4:57.36    5   
  5 Janesville Craig                                  4:57.00    4:58.88    4   
  6 Beloit Memorial                                   4:35.00    4:59.30    3   
 -- Burlington Catholic                                               DQ  
 -- Middleton                                         4:42.00         DQ  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                      13:10.00   13:00.35   10   
  2 Middleton                                        13:25.00   13:44.55    8   
  3 Waterford                                        14:10.00   13:48.31    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                13:41.00   13:52.56    5   
  5 Janesville Craig                                 13:48.10   14:05.53    4   
  6 Milton                                           13:41.00   14:46.66    3   
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                         51.50      51.86   1  10   
  2 Waterford                                           53.20      52.85   2   8   
  3 Janesville Parker                                   52.70      53.67   1   6   
  4 Milton                                              58.00      58.65   3   5   
  5 Beloit Memorial                                   1:15.00    1:04.21   3   4   
 -- Janesville Craig                                    56.10         DQ   2 
 -- Middleton                                           52.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demos, Paige                 Janesville P         5-02.00    5-02.00    2.33
  2 Peters, Andrea               Waterford            5-04.00    5-00.00    3.33
  3 Calkins, Allison             Janesville C         5-00.00    4-10.00    2.33
  3 Nelson, Allissa              Sun Prairie          4-10.00    4-10.00    1.50
  3 Kelly, Aundrea               Janesville C         4-10.00    4-10.00    2.33
  3 Adamson, Sarah               Milton               5-00.00    4-10.00    1.50
  7 Baumgart, Taylor             Waterford            4-10.00    4-08.00    3.33
  7 Nutt, Tessa                  Middleton            5-00.00    4-08.00    0.66
  7 Ayers_Reese, Caireese        Beloit Memor         5-00.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Herntiz, Cheyenne            Waterford            4-10.00    4-08.00    3.33
 11 Kernen, Briana               Sun Prairie          4-08.00    4-06.00    1.50
 11 Mylin, Kasey                 Milton               4-06.00    4-06.00    1.50
 11 Shelton, Sami                Janesville P         4-08.00    4-06.00    2.33
 11 Ellis, Michelle              Beloit Memor         4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
 15 Davis, Dahnicka              Beloit Memor         4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
 15 Mylin, Jena                  Milton               4-04.00    4-04.00    1.50
 15 Washington, Jessica          Janesville C         4-10.00    4-04.00    2.33
 15 Hartwig, Ashley              Janesville P         4-08.00    4-04.00    2.33
 15 Bourgeois, Shay              Sun Prairie          4-08.00    4-04.00    1.50
 15 Callin, Lauren               Middleton            4-06.00    4-04.00    0.66
 21 Douglas, Emily               Middleton            4-04.00    4-00.00    0.66
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ennocenti, Sara              Janesville C        10-00.00   10-00.00    3.33
  1 Torresani, Libby             Middleton           10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  3 Washington, Jessica          Janesville C         9-06.00    9-06.00    3.33
  4 Grant, Nikki                 Waterford            9-00.00    9-00.00    1.66
  4 Zeilinger, Kristin           Janesville P         9-06.00    9-00.00    2.66
  6 Stiener, Sydney              Sun Prairie          8-06.00    8-06.00    1.33
  6 Whitson, Erika               Janesville P         9-09.00    8-06.00    2.66
  6 Pohlman, Courtney            Janesville C         9-06.00    8-06.00    3.33
  9 Skaleski, Brecklyn           Janesville P                    8-00.00    2.66
  9 Skibba, Aryn                 Middleton                       8-00.00    2   
 11 Maegli, Katie                Beloit Memor         6-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Peterson, Emma               Middleton            8-00.00    7-00.00    2   
 11 Tirnanic, Sarah              Sun Prairie          8-00.00    7-00.00    1.33
 11 Knurr, Valerie               Waterford            8-00.00    7-00.00    1.66
 11 Skrobis, Natalie             Waterford            8-00.00    7-00.00    1.66
 16 Bourgeois, Shay              Sun Prairie          7-00.00    6-00.00    1.33
 16 Scalissi, Sam                Milton               6-00.00    6-00.00    1   
 16 Hernandez, Brenda            Milton               6-00.00    6-00.00    1   
 16 Willinson, Bonnie            Milton               6-00.00    6-00.00    1   
 -- Ellis, Michelle              Beloit Memor         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Phon, Cherell                Beloit Memor         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCauley, Erin               Middleton           15-11.00   16-06.00    2   
  2 Calkins, Allison             Janesville C        15-11.00   16-04.00    3.33
  3 Slatter, Maggie              Janesville C        15-11.00   15-10.00    3.33
  4 Vanderhill, Chelsey          Waterford           16-07.00   15-08.00    2.66
  5 Dvorak, Kristin              Waterford           15-02.00   15-02.00    2.66
  6 Whitson, Erika               Janesville P        15-09.00   14-11.50    1   
  7 Catacutan, Alyscia           Milton              16-00.00   14-11.00    1.66
  8 Kiecker, Chelsea             Sun Prairie         14-06.00   14-09.50    1.33
  9 Gilbreath, Jenny             Waterford           15-09.00   14-09.00    2.66
 10 Frisque, Lauren              Milton              15-06.00   14-08.50    1.66
 11 Skaleski, Brecklyn           Janesville P        15-10.00   14-08.00    1   
 12 Doyle, Delaney               Sun Prairie         14-08.00   14-04.50    1.33
 13 Mehlert, Kim                 Milton              14-00.00   14-04.00    1.66
 13 Golden, Kiana                Beloit Memor        15-00.00   14-04.00    0.66
 15 Sharpe, Tori                 Sun Prairie         14-02.00   14-01.50    1.33
 16 Sroda, Ciarra                Janesville C        15-01.00   14-01.00    3.33
 17 Hanson, Jenna                Middleton           15-07.00   14-00.00    2   
 18 Grover, Margo                Beloit Memor        14-09.00   13-10.00    0.66
 19 Heidel, Lindsey              Middleton           15-04.00   13-07.00    2   
 20 Johnson, Sadie               Janesville P        15-03.00   13-06.00    1   
 21 Elllis, Rachel               Beloit Memor        14-09.00   13-02.00    0.66
 22 Waechler, Lena               Burlington C                   12-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Ashley              Janesville C        33-11.00   34-07.00    3.33
  2 Coleman, Aisha               Janesville C        33-10.00   34-03.00    3.33
  3 Frisque, Lauren              Milton              32-00.00   33-01.00    0.66
  4 Skaleski, Brecklyn           Janesville P        33-06.00   32-10.50    2.66
  5 Whitson, Erika               Janesville P        31-05.00   32-09.00    2.66
  6 Dvorak, Kristin              Waterford           31-07.00   32-06.50    1.66
  7 Dean, Darcy                  Middleton           30-08.00   32-03.50    2   
  8 Soto, Andrea                 Beloit Memor        33-03.00   31-11.00    1.33
  9 Gray, Morgan                 Janesville C        32-11.00   31-07.00    3.33
 10 Okoli, Adaeze                Middleton           32-00.00   31-05.00    2   
 11 Peters, Andrea               Waterford           33-00.00   31-04.50    1.66
 12 Kernen, Briana               Sun Prairie         30-03.00   31-03.50    1   
 13 Ellis, Michelle              Beloit Memor        27-06.00   30-08.50    1.33
 14 McCauley, Shannon            Middleton                      30-06.50    2   
 15 Craighead, Caitlin           Sun Prairie         30-08.00   30-03.50    1   
 16 Leisten, Hailey              Janesville P        29-04.00   30-00.50    2.66
 17 Willinson, Bonnie            Milton              28-00.00   29-06.00    0.66
 18 Thiry, Moriah                Sun Prairie         30-06.00   29-05.50    1   
 19 Phon, Cherell                Beloit Memor        27-09.00   29-04.50    1.33
 20 Herntiz, Cheyenne            Waterford           30-04.00   28-08.50    1.66
 21 Oleary, Mary Kate            Milton              28-00.00   25-00.00    0.66
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Funk, Kaylyn                 Janesville C        37-11.00   36-10.25    2.66
  2 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle       Sun Prairie         36-05.00   34-10.00    3.33
  3 Gipson, Kamry                Sun Prairie         36-09.00   34-07.00    3.33
  4 Rohr, Kayla                  Janesville C        30-01.00   33-01.00    2.66
  5 Floyd, Emily                 Sun Prairie         32-00.00   32-08.50    3.33
  6 Andrews, Glenna              Middleton           32-00.00   32-00.00    1.66
  7 Malchine, Stephanie          Waterford           32-04.00   31-05.50    1.33
  8 Walters, Emily               Milton              30-00.00   30-11.25    2   
  9 Price, Taylar                Beloit Memor        33-00.00   30-07.50    0.66
 10 Villa, Katherine             Janesville C        33-06.00   30-06.00    2.66
 11 Stalker, Kelsey              Milton              33-00.00   30-04.00    2   
 12 Birrenkott, Amanda           Middleton           28-00.00   28-07.50    1.66
 13 Wang, Monica                 Middleton           28-01.00   28-01.00    1.66
 14 Oleary, Elizabeth            Milton              30-00.00   27-06.50    2   
 15 Larson, Lydia                Janesville P        27-11.00   27-05.25    1   
 16 Buccanero, Kristine          Waterford           31-09.00   27-05.00    1.33
 17 Olson, Rachel                Waterford           29-07.00   27-02.00    1.33
 18 Moen, Bethany                Janesville P        26-02.00   26-03.00    1   
 19 Brandenburg, Kadijah         Beloit Memor                   25-10.50    0.66
 20 Empereuer, Sierra            Janesville P        26-04.00   25-06.25    1   
 21 Aldrich, Ashlyn              Burlington C                   23-07.00  
 22 Pankau, Jackie               Burlington C                   21-11.25  
 23 Phiffer, Mariah              Beloit Memor        25-00.00   19-06.50    0.66
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohr, Kayla                  Janesville C          101-06     106-08    2   
  2 Floyd, Emily                 Sun Prairie           104-11     103-00    3.33
  3 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle       Sun Prairie           103-11     100-09    3.33
  4 Andrews, Glenna              Middleton             111-00     100-05    1.33
  5 Brown, Megan                 Sun Prairie            98-09      95-04    3.33
  6 Funk, Kaylyn                 Janesville C          103-11      94-08    2   
  7 Hartwig, Ashley              Janesville P           82-02      94-05    2.66
  8 Moen, Bethany                Janesville P           96-10      94-04    2.66
  9 Price, Taylar                Beloit Memor          104-03      93-04    0.66
 10 Partipillo, Mariah           Milton                 97-00      92-02    1.66
 11 Buccanero, Kristine          Waterford             112-02      90-01    1   
 12 Larson, Lydia                Janesville P           86-06      88-11    2.66
 13 Walters, Emily               Milton                 92-00      86-11    1.66
 14 Brandenburg, Kadijah         Beloit Memor          103-00      84-05    0.66
 15 Malchine, Stephanie          Waterford              84-00      83-01    1   
 16 Stalker, Kelsey              Milton                 95-00      82-08    1.66
 17 Meier, Lydia                 Middleton              75-00      76-11    1.33
 18 Wong, K                      Middleton                         75-04    1.33
 19 Brulz, Sarah                 Waterford              86-00      72-09    1   
 20 Ederlin, Samson              Beloit Memor           78-00      67-08    0.66
 21 Villa, Katherine             Janesville C           82-10      63-01    2   
 22 Aldrich, Ashlyn              Burlington C                      56-04  
 23 Pankau, Jackie               Burlington C                      42-09  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meister, Tommy               Janesville C         9:50.00    9:23.50    3.33
  2 Derner, Aaron                Waterford            9:38.00    9:27.49    2.66
  3 Hrycay, Spencer              Janesville C         9:30.00    9:56.53    3.33
  4 Brand, Kody                  Waterford           10:55.00   10:26.88    2.66
  5 Plum, Gregg                  Middleton           10:35.00   10:27.51    2   
  6 Salmon, Hunter               Janesville C        10:10.00   10:44.90    3.33
  7 Swanson, James               Milton              10:20.00   10:51.34    1.33
  8 Isabel, Jalen                Beloit Memor        11:15.00   10:54.06    1.66
  9 O'Shae, Michael              Middleton           10:47.00   10:55.68    2   
 10 Brooks, Grant                Waterford           10:44.00   11:03.03    2.66
 11 Seach, Ray                   Beloit Memor        11:20.00   11:13.42    1.66
 12 Martinez, Julio              Beloit Memor        11:20.00   11:16.59    1.66
 13 Wecker, Chris                Milton              10:40.00   11:23.26    1.33
 14 Hoot, Michael                Middleton           10:55.00   11:36.75    2   
 15 Kornely, Justin              Milton              11:42.00   12:44.86    1.33
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith                 Waterford              39.20      40.37   2   2.66
  2 Bohler, Shawn                Janesville P           41.70      41.29   2   3.33
  3 Albeck, Erik                 Janesville P           41.70      42.10   2   3.33
  4 Roach, Patrick               Middleton              42.40      42.58   2   2   
  5 Lloyd, Austin                Janesville P           41.80      42.66   2   3.33
  6 Addie, Joel                  Milton                 42.10      42.77   2   1.66
  7 Toy, TJ                      Waterford              44.00      42.84   2   2.66
  8 Boehnen, Noah                Middleton              42.80      43.77   2   2   
  9 Hendrickson, DJ              Waterford              41.20      43.84   2   2.66
 10 Falk, Brendan                Milton                 44.80      44.94   1   1.66
 11 Geocaris, Ian                Middleton              44.60      46.75   1   2   
 12 Christensen, James           Milton                 48.30      47.11   1   1.66
 13 Hobson, Wash                 Beloit Memor           54.00      48.93   1   1.33
 14 Thomas, Justin               Beloit Memor           55.00      50.15   1   1.33
 15 Delgado, Manuel              Beloit Memor           55.00      50.38   1   1.33
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weight
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waterford                                           53.00      50.58  
  2 Milton                                              50.00      52.35  
  3 Janesville Parker                                   48.80      53.28  
  4 Janesville Craig                                    58.00      53.64  
  5 Beloit Memorial                                                56.47  
 -- Middleton                                           56.50         DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milton                                              44.10      44.28   10   
  2 Middleton                                           44.60      44.34    8   
  3 Janesville Parker                                   44.00      44.71    6   
  4 Janesville Craig                                    45.00      45.18    5   
  5 Waterford                                           45.60      45.20    4   
  6 Beloit Memorial                                     45.50      45.36    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Special Olym
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                             1:21.91  
  2 Janesville Craig B                                           1:38.23  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beloit Memorial                                                46.58   10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                   45.00      46.94    8   
  3 Middleton                                           48.10      47.19    6   
  4 Milton                                              45.90      47.75    5   
  5 Janesville Craig                                    48.00      48.04    4   
  6 Waterford                                           48.50      48.64    3   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                 1:32.00    1:33.83   10   
  2 Milton                                            1:32.30    1:34.12    8   
  3 Janesville Craig                                  1:36.00    1:35.26    6   
  4 Beloit Memorial                                   1:36.50    1:36.57    5   
  5 Waterford                                         1:36.50    1:36.69    4   
  6 Middleton                                         1:35.10    1:37.32    3   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beloit Memorial                                   3:34.00    3:30.17   10   
  2 Middleton                                         3:33.10    3:30.91    8   
  3 Waterford                                         3:32.00    3:34.82    6   
  4 Milton                                            3:32.00    3:35.16    5   
  5 Janesville Craig                                  3:49.00    3:51.67    4   
  6 Burlington Catholic                                          4:01.39    3   
 -- Janesville Parker                                 3:30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         8:42.00    8:26.96   10   
  2 Middleton                                         8:32.00    8:31.67    8   
  3 Beloit Memorial                                   8:40.00    8:59.19    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                 8:30.00    9:06.71    5   
  5 Janesville Craig                                  8:55.00    9:26.26    4   
  6 Milton                                            9:40.00   11:39.49    3   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beloit Memorial                                   1:36.80    1:35.62   10   
  2 Middleton                                         1:38.80    1:36.75    8   
  3 Janesville Parker                                 1:34.00    1:36.99    6   
  4 Waterford                                         1:40.50    1:37.27    5   
  5 Milton                                            1:35.00    1:38.18    4   
  6 Janesville Craig                                  1:40.00    1:39.93    3   
  7 Burlington Catholic                                          1:49.63    2   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milton                                            3:47.00    3:49.26   10   
  2 Middleton                                         3:53.20    3:53.14    8   
  3 Janesville Craig                                  3:55.00    3:53.36    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                 3:47.00    3:56.30    5   
  5 Waterford                                         3:53.00    4:00.85    4   
  6 Beloit Memorial                                   4:00.00    4:09.80    3   
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                 10:48.00   10:48.22   10   
  2 Waterford                                        10:45.00   10:52.02    8   
  3 Middleton                                        10:58.00   11:29.38    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                11:42.35   11:54.41    5   
  5 Burlington Catholic                                         12:28.66    4   
  6 Beloit Memorial                                  12:15.00   12:37.24    3   
  7 Milton                                           12:40.00   13:01.04    2   
 
Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                   46.10      47.89   1  10   
  2 Waterford                                           49.80      48.27   1   8   
  3 Middleton                                           53.20      52.32   2   6   
  4 Milton                                              48.00      54.83   1   5   
  5 Beloit Memorial                                     57.00    1:00.10   2   4   
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith                 Waterford            6-02.00    6-01.00    2.66
  2 Lloyd, Austin                Janesville P         6-00.00    5-10.00    3.33
  2 Bondlender, Andrew           Middleton            5-10.00    5-10.00    2   
  2 Bohler, Shawn                Janesville P         6-00.00    5-10.00    3.33
  5 Spoden, Jack                 Janesville C         5-04.00    5-06.00    1   
  5 Mccarthy, Phil               Milton               5-10.00    5-06.00    1.66
  5 Zeigler, Lee                 Middleton            5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  5 Hobson, Wash                 Beloit Memor         5-04.00    5-06.00    1.33
  9 Hendrickson, DJ              Waterford            5-10.00    5-04.00    2.66
  9 Thompson, Chris              Middleton            5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  9 Sayre, Collin                Milton               5-08.00    5-04.00    1.66
  9 Treinen, Mitchell            Janesville P         5-08.00    5-04.00    3.33
  9 Ketterhagen, Austin          Waterford            5-04.00    5-04.00    2.66
  9 Martinelli, Kyle             Milton               5-08.00    5-04.00    1.66
  9 Bland, Londell               Beloit Memor         5-06.00    5-04.00    1.33
 16 Decremer, Eric               Janesville C         5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
 16 Foote, Collin                Burlington C                    5-00.00  
 16 Walker, Demetrius            Beloit Memor         5-02.00    5-00.00    1.33
 16 Lowe, Adam                   Janesville C         5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kitching, Tom                Janesville C        13-00.00   12-06.00    3.33
  1 Knurr, Keith                 Waterford           14-00.00   12-06.00    1.66
  3 Pertzborn, Robby             Middleton           12-06.00   12-00.00    2   
  3 Turner, Luke                 Janesville P        12-00.00   12-00.00    2.66
  5 Severson, Andrew             Janesville C        11-00.00   10-06.00    3.33
  5 Wells, John                  Milton               9-00.00   10-06.00    1.33
  5 Wilson, Jacob                Janesville C        10-00.00   10-06.00    3.33
  8 Stanley, Crit                Beloit Memor        10-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  8 Higginbotham, Matt           Janesville P                    9-06.00    2.66
 10 Hubbard, Logan               Middleton            9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
 10 Petrick, Tom                 Janesville P        10-00.00    9-00.00    2.66
 10 Kummer, Josh                 Milton               9-00.00    9-00.00    1.33
 10 Azarian, Kody                Waterford            9-06.00    9-00.00    1.66
 10 McGovern, Jack               Middleton            9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
 15 Blierer, Wesley              Milton               9-00.00    8-00.00    1.33
 15 Pollock, Ben                 Waterford            9-06.00    8-00.00    1.66
 15 Wentworth, Jacob             Beloit Memor         8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
 18 butfingbin, trevor           Beloit Memor                    7-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badertscher, Cy              Janesville C        21-04.00   22-07.00    3.33
  2 Knurr, Keith                 Waterford           21-05.00   20-11.50    2   
  3 Hammon, Nate                 Milton              21-02.00   20-09.50    2.66
  4 Coleman, Calvin              Janesville C        21-01.00   20-06.50    3.33
  5 Kovars, Riley                Milton              21-00.00   19-04.50    2.66
  6 Albeck, Erik                 Janesville P         3-00.00   19-01.00    1.33
  7 Fellinger, Cameron           Middleton           19-07.00   18-11.50    1.66
  8 Loveland, Bryce              Janesville C        19-00.00   18-10.00    3.33
  9 Werling, Josh                Beloit Memor        20-00.00   18-08.50    1   
 10 Hammilton, Jim               Middleton           19-04.00   18-08.00    1.66
 10 Clyce, Blake                 Middleton           19-01.00   18-08.00    1.66
 12 Toy, Mitch                   Waterford           18-11.00   18-04.50    2   
 13 Jensen, Craig                Milton              18-00.00   18-04.00    2.66
 14 Espada, Jay                  Waterford           19-02.00   18-02.00    2   
 15 Yarbrough, Hakeem            Beloit Memor        18-02.00   18-01.00    1   
 16 Shelton, Justin              Janesville P         3-00.00   17-05.50    1.33
 17 Seichter, Noah               Janesville P         3-00.00   17-01.00    1.33
 18 Sage, Alex                   Beloit Memor                   16-02.00    1   
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badertscher, Cy              Janesville C        44-08.00   45-07.00    3.33
  2 Maurizzi, Dave               Beloit Memor        42-10.00   42-03.50    2.66
  3 Kovars, Riley                Milton              42-00.00   42-00.50    1.66
  4 Coleman, Calvin              Janesville C        42-09.00   40-11.50    3.33
  5 Fellinger, Cameron           Middleton           38-06.00   40-10.00    2   
  6 Treinen, Mitchell            Janesville P         4-00.00   39-07.00    1.33
  7 Hammilton, Jim               Middleton           39-06.00   39-01.50    2   
  8 Whitaker, Michael            Janesville C        39-00.00   39-00.00    3.33
  9 Shelton, Justin              Janesville P         4-00.00   38-10.00    1.33
 10 Mullvain, Joe                Beloit Memor        39-10.00   38-09.00    2.66
 11 Bayer, Andrew                Middleton           38-03.00   37-03.50    2   
 12 Krebs, Brock                 Milton              38-00.00   37-03.00    1.66
 13 Espada, Jay                  Waterford           38-08.00   37-00.00    1   
 14 Blierer, Wesley              Milton              38-00.00   36-04.50    1.66
 15 Toy, Mitch                   Waterford           38-00.00   36-04.00    1   
 16 Walker, Demetrius            Beloit Memor        37-00.00   36-03.00    2.66
 17 Hendrickson, DJ              Waterford           39-00.00   35-09.00    1   
 18 Smith, Tanner                Janesville P         4-00.00   34-08.50    1.33
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Keven                  Janesville P        45-00.00   46-07.50    3.33
  2 Feller, Evan                 Middleton           48-03.00   46-06.00    2.66
  3 Kempken, Calvin              Burlington C                   45-00.00  
  4 Steinke, Trever              Janesville P        45-00.00   44-10.50    3.33
  5 Kummer, Ryan                 Milton              42-00.00   42-05.00    2   
  6 Monson, Max                  Janesville P        45-00.00   42-02.50    3.33
  7 Miller, Brandon              Waterford           44-00.00   42-00.50    1.66
  8 Fillbach, Nick               Beloit Memor        41-00.00   42-00.00    1   
  9 Dominy, Trevor               Janesville C        40-07.00   41-10.00    1.33
 10 Schindler, Dustin            Waterford           38-04.00   41-06.75    1.66
 11 Mccarthy, Phil               Milton                         40-03.50    2   
 12 Maier, Sam                   Middleton           39-03.00   40-00.00    2.66
 13 DeLeon, DaQuann              Beloit Memor        39-00.00   39-02.50    1   
 14 Eden, William                Janesville C        39-09.00   38-09.00    1.33
 14 Natter, AJ                   Milton              43-00.00   38-09.00    2   
 16 Swingen, Zach                Middleton           38-06.00   37-03.50    2.66
 17 Fitzwater, Luke              Waterford           40-03.00   36-08.25    1.66
 18 Murray, Tom                  Burlington C                   35-11.25  
 19 Duncan, Zach                 Janesville C        35-09.00   33-04.00    1.33
 20 Ramirez, Edgar               Beloit Memor        39-00.00   31-08.50    1   
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natter, AJ                   Milton                140-00     139-08    2   
  2 Schindler, Dustin            Waterford             108-00     127-03    2.66
  3 Eden, William                Janesville C          115-11     122-07    1.66
  4 Steinke, Trever              Janesville P          125-00     118-07    3.33
  5 Colson, Cody                 Janesville P          125-00     114-00    3.33
  6 Monson, Max                  Janesville P          125-00     111-01    3.33
  7 Talbot, Ian                  Janesville C          103-08     109-02    1.66
  8 Beguhl, Rees                 Waterford             128-05     108-11    2.66
  9 Fillbach, Nick               Beloit Memor          120-00     107-11    1.33
 10 Feller, Evan                 Middleton             112-06     105-04    1   
 11 Murray, Tom                  Burlington C                     104-07  
 12 Miller, Brandon              Waterford             111-04     104-05    2.66
 13 Hill, A                      Beloit Memor                      99-11    1.33
 14 Johnson, Noah                Milton                105-00      98-07    2   
 15 Fox, Tyler                   Janesville C           91-05      98-02    1.66
 16 Rupnow, Colton               Milton                100-00      97-03    2   
 17 Kampe, Josh                  Middleton              98-03      94-02    1   
 18 Williams, Tony               Middleton              97-06      92-04    1   
 19 Ramirez, Edgar               Beloit Memor          112-00      91-01    1.33
 20 Kempken, Calvin              Burlington C                      89-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sun Prairie                126.50     2) Janesville Craig          112   
    3) Waterford                  109        4) Janesville Parker          84   
    5) Middleton                   79        6) Milton                     68.50
    7) Beloit Memorial             46        8) Burlington Catholic         6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Parker          111        2) Middleton                 107   
    3) Waterford                  103        4) Milton                     95   
    5) Janesville Craig            94        6) Beloit Memorial            88   
    7) Burlington Catholic          9