Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2011 09:13 PM
                       Spartan Co-Ed Invite - 4/29/2011                        
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                           Oshkosh North High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Naatz              SO Watertown              13.27      13.21Q  1 
  2 Ally Kitkowski            SR Marinette              12.90      13.37Q  2 
  3 Katie Francour            SR Marinette              12.80      13.38Q  3 
  4 Emily Reichenberger       FR Oshkosh West           13.50      13.59q  2 
  5 Dominique Wallace         SO Milwaukee No           16.00      13.65q  2 
  6 Carissa Williams          FR DeForest               13.90      13.81q  2 
  7 Whitney Joseph            JR Green Bay Pr           13.30      13.89q  1 
  8 Julia Von Buddenbrock     JR Port Washing           14.00      14.16q  1 
  9 Kirsten Arm               JR DeForest               14.20      14.24q  3 
 10 Allie Mann                SO Port Washing           14.20      14.28   2 
 11 Mackenzie Mezzano         SO Oshkosh West                      14.39   3 
 12 Sabrina Kluck             SO Oshkosh Nort           14.20      14.50   2 
 13 Allyson Mahlik            JR Marinette              13.50      14.52   1 
 14 Bridget Coughlin          JR Watertown              15.00      14.58   3 
 15 Vera Fonville             FR Milwaukee No           16.00      14.71   3 
 16 Leah VanDeLoo             FR Lakeland Uni           14.12      14.78   3 
 17 Samantha Bystrzycki       JR Watertown              14.20      14.92   2 
 18 Davana Boushele           FR Oshkosh Nort           15.50      15.26   1 
 19 Marissa Ames              FR Oshkosh Nort           15.00      15.88   3 
 20 Deja Williams             FR Milwaukee No           19.00      18.84   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Naatz              SO Watertown              13.21      13.15   10   
  2 Ally Kitkowski            SR Marinette              13.37      13.37    8   
  3 Dominique Wallace         SO Milwaukee No           13.65      13.62    6   
  4 Emily Reichenberger       FR Oshkosh West           13.59      13.75    5   
  5 Whitney Joseph            JR Green Bay Pr           13.89      13.78    4   
  6 Carissa Williams          FR DeForest               13.81      13.82    3   
  7 Katie Francour            SR Marinette              13.38      13.88    2   
  8 Julia Von Buddenbrock     JR Port Washing           14.16      14.18    1   
  9 Kirsten Arm               JR DeForest               14.24      14.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Naatz              SO Watertown              26.61      26.48   2  10   
  2 Ally Kitkowski            SR Marinette              26.90      27.48   2   8   
  3 Emma Hendricks            JR Green Bay Pr           27.50      28.47   2   6   
  4 Kristen Smith             FR Port Washing           29.40      29.65   2   5   
  5 Sydney Gauthier           FR Oshkosh Nort           31.00      30.58   1   4   
  6 Rebecca Sersch            FR DeForest               31.40      30.96   1   3   
  7 Ellie Mandel              FR Watertown              30.42      31.46   2   2   
  8 Jamie Wall                SO DeForest               33.00      31.90   1   1   
  9 Becky Procknow            FR Oshkosh West                      32.33   2 
 10 Princess Jefferson        SO Milwaukee No           37.00      33.64   1 
 11 Victoria Oliver           JR Oshkosh West                      34.77   2 
 12 Deja Williams             FR Milwaukee No           39.00      37.64   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Naatz              SO Watertown              58.68      57.90   2  10   
  2 Delaney FitzPatrick       SO Lakeland Uni         1:02.89    1:01.66   2   8   
  3 Payton Greisch            SR Port Washing         1:02.00    1:02.16   2   6   
  4 Katie Nichols             JR Oshkosh West         1:10.00    1:04.36   1   5   
  5 Sydney Greisch            FR Port Washing         1:05.00    1:04.79   2   4   
  6 Katie Klappa              FR Lakeland Uni         1:05.67    1:05.25   2   3   
  7 Sommer Hill               SO Oshkosh Nort         1:07.00    1:06.08   2   2   
  8 Annie Robertson           SO Green Bay Pr         1:07.00    1:07.10   2   1   
  9 Micayla Pretti            SR Green Bay Pr         1:07.30    1:07.23   2 
 10 Maddie Rastall            SO Marinette            1:07.70    1:08.27   1 
 11 Taylor VandenPlas         SR Green Bay Pr         1:07.50    1:08.28   2 
 12 Taylor Holterman          SR Watertown            1:09.90    1:09.28   1 
 13 Sydney Gauthier           FR Oshkosh Nort         1:09.00    1:10.65   1 
 14 Samantha Gillich          JR Lakeland Uni         1:08.67    1:15.25   1 
 15 Shelby Cleveland          JR Oshkosh Nort         1:20.00    1:22.73   1 
 16 Alexis Vandehey           SO Oshkosh West         1:11.00    1:22.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Baker               JR Watertown            2:26.45    2:24.68   10   
  2 Rose Hoffman              FR Green Bay Pr         2:26.00    2:27.17    8   
  3 Katie Vils                FR Oshkosh West         2:35.00    2:36.43    6   
  4 Bonnie Allen              JR Port Washing         2:33.00    2:39.07    5   
  5 Kayanna Vedder            SO Lakeland Uni         2:38.51    2:40.39    4   
  6 Isabella Weiss            JR Lakeland Uni         2:42.89    2:42.39    3   
  7 Natalie Fay               JR Green Bay Pr                    2:42.41    2   
  8 Anna Bartlein             SO Port Washing         2:40.00    2:43.83    1   
  9 Rachel Bruer              JR Marinette            2:49.50    2:52.43  
 10 Karlie Williams           SO DeForest             2:50.00    2:54.19  
 11 Ashton Morth              SO Oshkosh Nort         2:53.00    3:03.04  
 -- Mariah Everts             SO Watertown            2:45.24         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose Hoffman              FR Green Bay Pr         5:27.00    5:23.12   10   
  2 Bianca Benkley            SO Port Washing         5:22.00    5:27.23    8   
  3 Jill Englebert            SO Green Bay Pr         5:34.00    5:30.45    6   
  4 India Pungarcher          JR Green Bay Pr         5:42.00    5:38.76    5   
  5 Larissa Schlitz           JR DeForest             6:00.00    5:55.11    4   
  6 Carly Theuerkauf          SR Lakeland Uni         5:37.73    6:05.81    3   
  7 Mary Babcock              SR Port Washing         6:20.00    6:09.41    2   
  8 Alex Schwarz              FR DeForest             6:15.00    6:11.72    1   
  9 Rachel Smith              FR Marinette            6:20.20    6:25.72  
 10 Ashton Morth              SO Oshkosh Nort         6:32.00    6:40.33  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaney FitzPatrick       SO Lakeland Uni        12:33.08   11:46.54   10   
  2 Katryna Williams          JR Watertown           11:45.00   12:00.57    8   
  3 Jill Englebert            SO Green Bay Pr        11:57.80   12:01.80    6   
  4 Lauren Orfield            JR Green Bay Pr        12:15.00   12:01.94    5   
  5 India Pungarcher          JR Green Bay Pr        12:11.00   12:07.12    4   
  6 Diana Seer                SR Port Washing        12:20.00   12:38.15    3   
  7 Abby Kotecki              SO Port Washing        13:15.00   12:58.85    2   
  8 Jaci Grooters             SR Lakeland Uni        13:26.64   13:20.28    1   
  9 Mckenzie Lowe             FR Oshkosh West        13:30.00   13:38.53  
 10 Megan Diermeier           FR Oshkosh West        13:45.00   14:16.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim Drewiske              SR Green Bay Pr           15.80      16.25Q  2 
  2 Erin Perkins              FR Marinette              16.00      16.77Q  1 
  3 Jackie Butler             SO Oshkosh West           16.50      17.25q  1 
  4 Jessica Maiers            JR DeForest               17.60      17.79q  1 
  5 Kendra Emmerich           JR Lakeland Uni           18.68      18.30q  1 
  6 Alison Williams           FR Oshkosh West           17.50      18.35q  2 
  7 Rachel Brodhead           SR Lakeland Uni           18.45      18.35q  2 
  8 Elise Ziemendorf          JR Green Bay Pr           17.50      18.58q  1 
  9 Cheyenne Capin            SR Watertown              18.87      18.61q  2 
 10 Katelyn Boyd              JR Watertown              19.93      19.37   1 
 11 Kira Deming               FR DeForest               18.90      19.41   2 
 12 Becky Procknow            FR Oshkosh West           18.50      19.43   1 
 13 olivia Alloy              FR Marinette              17.90      19.53   2 
 14 Megan Ostertag            FR Oshkosh Nort           20.00      20.23   2 
 15 Brielle Parks             SR Marinette              17.70      21.72   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim Drewiske              SR Green Bay Pr           16.25      16.08   10   
  2 Erin Perkins              FR Marinette              16.77      16.70    8   
  3 Jackie Butler             SO Oshkosh West           17.25      17.37    6   
  4 Jessica Maiers            JR DeForest               17.79      17.57    5   
  5 Kendra Emmerich           JR Lakeland Uni           18.30      17.83    4   
  6 Cheyenne Capin            SR Watertown              18.61      18.08    3   
  7 Elise Ziemendorf          JR Green Bay Pr           18.58      18.22    2   
  8 Alison Williams           FR Oshkosh West           18.35      18.51    1   
  9 Rachel Brodhead           SR Lakeland Uni           18.35      18.59  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kim Drewiske              SR Green Bay Pr           48.80      49.47   2  10   
  2 Kira Deming               FR DeForest               51.50      51.24   2   8   
  3 Alison Williams           FR Oshkosh West           57.00      52.86   2   6   
  4 Elise Ziemendorf          JR Green Bay Pr           52.20      52.93   2   5   
  5 Kendra Emmerich           JR Lakeland Uni           54.46      53.85   2   4   
  6 olivia Alloy              FR Marinette              53.50      54.45   2   3   
  7 Emily Rothe               FR Oshkosh Nort                      55.18   1   2   
  8 Megan Ostertag            FR Oshkosh Nort         1:03.00      58.72   2   1   
  9 McCall Narveson           FR Oshkosh West           59.00    1:01.03   2 
 10 Dominique Wallace         SO Milwaukee No                    1:09.88   1 
 11 Vera Fonville             FR Milwaukee No                    1:09.89   1 
 12 Sharita Moses             FR Milwaukee No                    1:12.01   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                    52.00      53.29   10   
     1) Emma Hendricks JR               2) Melissa Bialcik SO             
     3) Sarah Heesacker FR              4) Whitney Joseph JR              
  2 DeForest                                            54.00      53.89    8   
     1) Kirsten Arm JR                  2) Ruthanna Hutton-Okpalaeke JR   
     3) Carissa Williams FR             4) Jessica Maiers JR              
  3 Lakeland Union                                      56.23      54.12    6   
     1) Rachel Brodhead SR              2) Leah VanDeLoo FR               
     3) Taylor Gesch SR                 4) Emilee Oldenburg FR            
  4 Oshkosh West                                        47.00      54.61    5   
     1) Emily Reichenberger FR          2) Jackie Butler SO               
     3) Mackenzie Mezzano SO            4) Deidra Unger FR                
  5 Oshkosh North                                       57.00      55.91    4   
     1) Emma Bartelt SR                 2) Kadi Hamer SR                  
     3) Sommer Hill SO                  4) Sabrina Kluck SO               
  6 Marinette                                           53.80      55.93    3   
     1) Allyson Mahlik JR               2) Jade Paske FR                  
     3) Kayla Petrosky SO               4) Brielle Parks SR               
  7 Port Washington                                     55.00      56.78    2   
     1) Allie Mann SO                   2) Julia Von Buddenbrock JR       
     3) Kristen Smith FR                4) Kate Farnham SR                
  8 Milwaukee North                                     59.00      58.52    1   
     1) Vera Fonville FR                2) Sharita Moses FR               
     3) Dominique Wallace SO            4) Deja Williams FR               
 -- Watertown                                           58.79         DQ  
     1) Cheyenne Capin SR               2) Samantha Bystrzycki JR         
     3) Ellie Mandel FR                 4) Morgan Gromowski SO            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marinette                                         1:49.80    1:51.10   10   
     1) Erin Perkins FR                 2) Jade Paske FR                  
     3) Katie Francour SR               4) Ally Kitkowski SR              
  2 Green Bay Preble                                  1:51.80    1:52.19    8   
     1) Emma Hendricks JR               2) Melissa Bialcik SO             
     3) Sarah Heesacker FR              4) Whitney Joseph JR              
  3 Oshkosh North                                     1:57.00    1:55.63    6   
     1) Emma Bartelt SR                 2) Sabrina Kluck SO               
     3) Sommer Hill SO                  4) Kadi Hamer SR                  
  4 Lakeland Union                                    1:56.89    1:56.84    5   
     1) Abby Scharbarth SO              2) Rachel Brodhead SR             
     3) Taylor Gesch SR                 4) Leah VanDeLoo FR               
  5 Port Washington                                   2:01.00    1:56.86    4   
     1) Kristen Smith FR                2) Julia Von Buddenbrock JR       
     3) Kristina Rossi FR               4) Emma Shelander SO              
  6 Watertown                                         2:04.50    1:57.59    3   
     1) Cheyenne Capin SR               2) Morgan Gromowski SO            
     3) Bridget Coughlin JR             4) Katelyn Boyd JR                
  7 DeForest                                          2:01.00    1:58.96    2   
     1) Molly Franz JR                  2) Ruthanna Hutton-Okpalaeke JR   
     3) Mira Deming FR                  4) Jamie Henderson FR             
  8 Oshkosh West                                      1:55.00    2:00.23    1   
     1) Emily Reichenberger FR          2) Alanna Williams FR             
     3) Mackenzie Mezzano SO            4) Katie Truell FR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                   4:30.00    4:20.78   10   
     1) Payton Greisch SR               2) Sydney Greisch FR              
     3) Kristina Rossi FR               4) Anna Pierringer FR             
  2 DeForest                                          4:30.00    4:25.99    8   
     1) Rachel McDonald FR              2) Lauren Hageman SO              
     3) Jamie Henderson FR              4) Kira Deming FR                 
  3 Lakeland Union                                    4:29.54    4:27.54    6   
     1) Katie Klappa FR                 2) Melissa Lisowski SO            
     3) Carly Theuerkauf SR             4) Kayanna Vedder SO              
  4 Green Bay Preble                                  4:29.00    4:34.53    5   
     1) Taylor VandenPlas SR            2) Annie Robertson SO             
     3) Kim Drewiske SR                 4) Micayla Pretti SR              
  5 Oshkosh West                                      4:30.00    4:43.89    4   
     1) Jackie Butler SO                2) Courtney Schroeder FR          
     3) Jessie Miller JR                4) Alexis Vandehey SO             
  6 Watertown                                         4:59.99    4:44.37    3   
     1) Cheyenne Capin SR               2) Angela Breunig FR              
     3) Ellie Mandel FR                 4) Bridget Coughlin JR            
  7 Marinette                                                    4:56.50    2   
     1) Jade Paske FR                   2) Rachel Bruer JR                
     3) sarah Kitzinger FR              4) Katelynn Dau SR                
  8 Oshkosh North                                     5:32.00    5:23.03    1   
     1) Sydney Gauthier FR              2) Shelby Cleveland JR            
     3) Marissa Ames FR                 4) Arielle Brinkman FR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union                                   10:13.65   10:11.16   10   
     1) Katie Klappa FR                 2) Melissa Lisowski SO            
     3) Kayanna Vedder SO               4) Delaney FitzPatrick SO         
  2 Port Washington                                  10:35.00   10:12.69    8   
     1) Diana Seer SR                   2) Kristina Rossi FR              
     3) Bonnie Allen JR                 4) Anna Bartlein SO               
  3 Green Bay Preble                                 10:18.00   10:21.97    6   
     1) Lauren Orfield JR               2) Annie Robertson SO             
     3) Lauren Schauer SR               4) Kaitlyn Soukup SR              
  4 Watertown                                        10:30.00   10:29.09    5   
     1) Molly Baker JR                  2) Taylor Holterman SR            
     3) Katryna Williams JR             4) Mariah Everts SO               
  5 DeForest                                         10:50.00   11:02.87    4   
     1) Larissa Schlitz JR              2) Rachel McDonald FR             
     3) Alex Schwarz FR                 4) Lauren Hageman SO              
  6 Oshkosh West                                     11:40.00   11:33.48    3   
     1) Megan Diermeier FR              2) Courtney Schroeder FR          
     3) Amanda Ambroso JR               4) Esther Baas SO                 
  7 Marinette                                                   11:36.98    2   
     1) Rachel Smith FR                 2) sarah Kitzinger FR             
     3) Katelynn Dau SR                 4) Rachel Bruer JR                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meagan Hilla              FR Green Bay Pr         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Hailey Valentine          SO Green Bay Pr         5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Taylor Gesch              SR Lakeland Uni         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Clair Campbell            SO Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Jessie Miller             JR Oshkosh West         5-00.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Anna Pierringer           FR Port Washing         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Mira Deming               FR DeForest             4-00.00    4-06.00    1.50
  7 olivia Alloy              FR Marinette            5-00.00    4-06.00    1.50
  9 Hanah Blystone            FR Marinette            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Katie Vils                FR Oshkosh West                   J4-06.00  
  9 Darcy Schlub              SR DeForest             4-00.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Jamie Wall                SO DeForest                        4-04.00  
 12 Morgan Gromowski          SO Watertown            4-08.00    4-04.00  
 14 Sydney Greisch            FR Port Washing         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Katelyn Boyd              JR Watertown            4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacey Georgia             JR Green Bay Pr         8-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Joselyn Robertson         SR Green Bay Pr         8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Angela Breunig            FR Watertown            8-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Katrina Maki              SR Lakeland Uni         7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Rachel Brodhead           SR Lakeland Uni         7-06.00   J7-06.00    4   
 -- Jessica Powers            FR Oshkosh West                         NH  
 -- Jamie Henderson           FR DeForest             6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Naatz              SO Watertown           15-06.00   16-10.50   10   
  2 Abby Scharbarth           SO Lakeland Uni        18-03.00   16-09.25    8   
  3 Jessica Maiers            JR DeForest                       15-10.50    6   
  4 Katie Francour            SR Marinette           16-01.00   15-07.25    5   
  5 Kadi Hamer                SR Oshkosh Nort                   15-05.00    4   
  6 Erin Perkins              FR Marinette                      15-04.50    3   
  7 Jackie Butler             SO Oshkosh West        15-07.00   15-02.75    2   
  8 Anna Pierringer           FR Port Washing        15-08.00   15-00.25    1   
  9 Clair Campbell            SO Green Bay Pr        15-04.00   14-08.00  
 10 Katie Klappa              FR Lakeland Uni        15-00.00   14-05.75  
 11 Melissa Bialcik           SO Green Bay Pr        15-00.00   14-03.50  
 12 Jessie Miller             JR Oshkosh West        14-00.00   14-03.00  
 13 Mira Deming               FR DeForest                       14-02.25  
 14 Julia Von Buddenbrock     JR Port Washing        14-06.00   13-11.75  
 15 Emma Shelander            SO Port Washing        15-04.00   13-09.25  
 16 Kira Deming               FR DeForest                       13-07.50  
 17 Kayla Petrosky            SO Marinette           15-00.00   13-06.25  
 18 Dominique Wallace         SO Milwaukee No                   13-03.25  
 19 Becky Procknow            FR Oshkosh West        13-06.00   12-10.75  
 20 Sharita Moses             FR Milwaukee No                   11-03.00  
 21 Vera Fonville             FR Milwaukee No                    9-05.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kadi Hamer                SR Oshkosh Nort                   37-08.50   10   
  2 Erin Perkins              FR Marinette           34-06.00   34-05.25    8   
  3 Emma Shelander            SO Port Washing        34-00.00   33-06.75    6   
  4 Anna Pierringer           FR Port Washing        29-00.00   33-06.00    5   
  5 Jessica Maiers            JR DeForest                       33-00.00    4   
  6 Emily Rothe               FR Oshkosh Nort                   32-10.00    3   
  7 Kim Drewiske              SR Green Bay Pr        32-04.00   32-05.25    2   
  8 Clair Campbell            SO Green Bay Pr        32-07.00   32-02.00    1   
  9 Taylor Gesch              SR Lakeland Uni        31-04.00   31-05.25  
 10 olivia Alloy              FR Marinette           31-00.00   31-02.75  
 11 Rhiana Roland             SR Marinette           29-09.00   31-01.50  
 12 Victoria Oliver           JR Oshkosh West        29-00.00   30-10.25  
 13 Amanda Ambroso            JR Oshkosh West        31-00.00   30-02.50  
 14 Jessica Powers            FR Oshkosh West        28-00.00   30-01.50  
 15 Morgan Gromowski          SO Watertown           29-00.00   29-07.50  
 16 Colleen Cavanaugh         SR Port Washing        27-00.00   28-06.50  
 -- Taylor Holterman          SR Watertown                            ND  
 -- Angela Breunig            FR Watertown                            ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristin Short             SR Green Bay Pr        36-03.00   35-04.00   10   
  2 Taylor Hoppe              SR Marinette           37-01.00   35-02.50    8   
  3 Riley Marek               JR Oshkosh West        36-07.00   35-00.50    6   
  4 Marly Trier               SR Port Washing        33-08.00   33-02.00    5   
  5 Jenna Wroblewski          SO Lakeland Uni        35-01.00   33-01.00    4   
  6 Kirsten Arm               JR DeForest            29-00.00   30-05.00    3   
  7 Katrina Maki              SR Lakeland Uni        30-11.00   30-04.00    2   
  8 Katie Kubisiak            JR Lakeland Uni        30-07.00   29-06.00    1   
  9 Hanah Blystone            FR Marinette           28-03.00  J29-06.00  
 10 Kayla McIlree             SO Port Washing        28-00.00   29-01.00  
 11 Carissa Priebusch         SR Watertown           30-00.00   27-07.00  
 12 Elizabeth Jones           FR Oshkosh West        29-00.00   27-05.00  
 13 Enya Roach                SO Oshkosh Nort        26-04.00   27-01.00  
 14 Sehar Resad               SR DeForest            26-04.00   26-00.00  
 15 Carissa Williams          FR DeForest            25-10.00   25-11.00  
 16 Alyssa Young              FR Oshkosh Nort        21-11.00   24-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Hoppe              SR Marinette             108-00     113-00   10   
  2 Marly Trier               SR Port Washing          118-00     111-08    8   
  3 Sarah Carini              JR Port Washing          105-00     106-01    6   
  4 Kristin Short             SR Green Bay Pr          107-06     104-04    5   
  5 Jenna Wroblewski          SO Lakeland Uni          111-01      93-11    4   
  6 Carissa Priebusch         SR Watertown              82-10      93-09    3   
  7 Katrina Maki              SR Lakeland Uni           99-05      91-10    2   
  8 Riley Marek               JR Oshkosh West          105-00      88-04    1   
  9 Kayla McIlree             SO Port Washing           76-00      86-03  
 10 Katie Kubisiak            JR Lakeland Uni           87-05      75-08  
 11 Hanah Blystone            FR Marinette              79-00      73-00  
 12 Brooke Eder               SR DeForest               73-06      72-10  
 13 Sehar Resad               SR DeForest               64-09      70-02  
 14 Amber Miller              FR DeForest               72-09      67-11  
 15 Enya Roach                SO Oshkosh Nort           47-06      61-05  
 16 Emily Gubin               FR Oshkosh West           75-00      56-05  
 17 Alyssa Young              FR Oshkosh Nort           36-03      48-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Thiel               JR Appleton Eas           11.30      11.49Q  3 
  2 Marcus Shannon            JR DeForest               11.70      11.89Q  1 
  3 Javontrae Price           JR Milwaukee No           11.70      11.96Q  2 
  4 Kenneth Kelly             SR Oshkosh Nort           11.80      11.90q  3 
  5 Dakota Vanidestine        SO Marinette              11.70      11.96q  3 
  6 Marty Franzkowiak         FR Port Washing           12.00      11.99q  3 
  7 Nate Kropodlowski         JR Stevens Poin           11.40      12.00q  1 
  8 Jesse Mays                JR Stevens Poin           11.30      12.08q  2 
  9 Eric Schultz              SR Appleton Eas           11.40      12.09q  1 
 10 Josh Fournier             JR Marinette              12.10      12.14   2 
 10 Joe Blechschmidt          JR Watertown              11.96      12.14   1 
 12 Austin Padilla            JR Oshkosh West           11.70      12.14   1 
 13 Brady Mollon              JR Oshkosh West           11.50      12.19   2 
 14 Rick Neri                 SR Lakeland Uni           11.80      12.23   2 
 15 Chris Weso                JR Oshkosh Nort           12.00      12.31   2 
 16 Kai Funches               FR Oshkosh Nort           11.90      12.42   1 
 17 Matheiu LaVigne           JR Watertown              12.26      12.46   2 
 18 Frank Africano            SO Lakeland Uni           12.00      12.47   3 
 18 Joel Hinke                SO Oshkosh West           11.90      12.47   3 
 20 Nick Carlson              JR Appleton Eas           11.80      12.49   2 
 21 Alex Multerer             SR Port Washing           12.30      12.59   1 
 22 Jacob Schwartz            SO Watertown              12.34      12.67   3 
 23 Melvin Wade               SR Milwaukee No           11.70      12.83   3 
 24 Ronnie Smith              SO Milwaukee No           12.10      12.99   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Thiel               JR Appleton Eas           11.49      11.28   10   
  2 Javontrae Price           JR Milwaukee No           11.96      11.75    8   
  3 Marcus Shannon            JR DeForest               11.89      11.79    6   
  4 Kenneth Kelly             SR Oshkosh Nort           11.90      11.80    5   
  5 Dakota Vanidestine        SO Marinette              11.96      11.91    4   
  6 Marty Franzkowiak         FR Port Washing           11.99      11.91    3   
  7 Nate Kropodlowski         JR Stevens Poin           12.00      12.02    2   
  8 Jesse Mays                JR Stevens Poin           12.08      12.04    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquis Johnson           JR Lakeland Uni           23.50      22.83   3  10   
  2 Zach Pozorski             SO Stevens Poin           23.10      23.28   3   8   
  3 Bryce Dominick            SR Stevens Poin           23.30      23.35   3   6   
  4 Stephen Finley            SO Oshkosh West           23.00      23.37   3   5   
  5 Chris Thiel               JR Appleton Eas           23.40      23.39   3   4   
  6 Kenneth Kelly             SR Oshkosh Nort           23.40      23.89   3   3   
  7 Marty Franzkowiak         FR Port Washing           24.00      24.06   2   2   
  8 Zack Knoll                SO Oshkosh Nort           24.00      24.11   2   1   
  9 Nathan Kitzerow           JR Port Washing           24.10      24.22   2 
 10 Adam Benson               SR Lakeland Uni           24.02      24.33   2 
 11 Rick Neri                 SR Lakeland Uni           24.40      24.41   2 
 12 Javontrae Price           JR Milwaukee No           23.50      24.47   3 
 13 Ryan Steffen              SR Oshkosh West           23.80      24.48   2 
 14 Peter Lenz                SO Oshkosh Nort           24.40      24.59   2 
 15 Dakota Vanidestine        SO Marinette              23.80      24.64   3 
 16 Ian Greenlund             JR Marinette              24.20      25.09   2 
 17 Andrew Wood               JR Port Washing           24.50      25.18   2 
 18 Nick Carlson              JR Appleton Eas           24.50      25.65   1 
 19 Matthew Tesch             JR Watertown                         25.87   1 
 20 Andrew Gimler             SR Watertown              26.17      26.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Kozlowicz          SO Appleton Eas           52.50      52.96   3  10   
  2 Andrew Goff               SO Lakeland Uni           53.50      53.23   3   8   
  3 Zack Knoll                SO Oshkosh Nort           52.50      53.70   3   6   
  4 Justin Cobb               JR Lakeland Uni           54.50      54.53   3   5   
  5 Johnathan Scheel          JR Port Washing           54.00      55.54   3   4   
  6 Tyler Odom                FR Oshkosh West           56.50      55.62   2   3   
  7 Matheiu LaVigne           JR Watertown              58.04      55.99   2   2   
  8 Quentin Penn-Joiner       SR DeForest               55.50      57.05   3   1   
  9 Eli Stanek                FR Oshkosh West           57.50      57.05   2 
 10 Jacob Schwartz            SO Watertown            1:00.82      57.09   1 
 11 Jared Burris              SR Port Washing           55.50      58.13   3 
 12 Nolan Tenpas              SO DeForest               58.80      58.46   1 
 13 Brandon Beaudo            JR Marinette              56.20    1:01.34   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jon Formella              SR Stevens Poin         2:01.00    2:02.98   10   
  2 Shane Hammerseng          SO Oshkosh Nort         2:04.00    2:05.71    8   
  3 Joey Spoon                   Stevens Poin                    2:06.81    6   
  4 Derrick Rufer             JR DeForest             2:05.50    2:08.60    5   
  5 Jake Verfuerth            SR Port Washing         2:06.00    2:10.68    4   
  6 Tyler Vandre              SR Stevens Poin         2:03.00    2:12.54    3   
  7 Kellan Reierson           SR Watertown            2:13.24    2:14.86    2   
  8 Austin mahlik             FR Marinette            2:10.80    2:15.38    1   
  9 Andrew Bortolotti         JR Port Washing         2:12.00    2:15.99  
 10 Alex Gugala               SO Appleton Eas         2:12.00    2:17.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dan Schubert              SR Appleton Eas         4:21.00    4:27.34   10   
  2 Mike Larson               SO Stevens Poin         4:28.00    4:27.86    8   
  3 Jon Formella              SR Stevens Poin                    4:33.59    6   
  4 Augie Yates               SR Port Washing         4:38.00    4:35.12    5   
  5 Jacob Butts               SR Watertown            4:42.88    4:43.25    4   
  6 David Fischer             JR Appleton Eas         4:44.50    4:46.89    3   
  7 Justin Fote               SR Port Washing         4:42.00    4:49.42    2   
  8 Zach Walker               FR Oshkosh West         4:48.00    4:54.59    1   
  9 Eldon Davidson            SO DeForest             4:50.00    4:57.53  
 10 Sam Moore                 FR Oshkosh West         5:15.00    5:01.41  
 11 Justin Smith              JR Lakeland Uni         5:00.00    5:05.38  
 12 Ryan Spahn                FR DeForest                        5:08.31  
 13 Nick Mansell              FR Oshkosh West         5:15.00    5:08.66  
 14 Sam Dean                  SR Port Washing         5:10.00    5:10.18  
 15 Creed Protheroe           FR Oshkosh Nort         5:10.00    5:19.38  
 16 Spencer Stiebs            FR Oshkosh Nort         5:15.00    5:22.27  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dan Schubert              SR Appleton Eas         9:27.00    9:38.67   10   
  2 Sam Penzenstadler         SR Oshkosh West         9:40.00    9:44.25    8   
  3 Sam Anderson              FR Stevens Poin        10:04.00   10:03.11    6   
  4 Andrew Gifford            SO Watertown           10:00.76   10:15.27    5   
  5 Luke Helminiak            SR Stevens Poin        10:09.00   10:15.67    4   
  6 Jacob Spanbauer           SR Oshkosh Nort        10:20.00   10:16.94    3   
  7 Jared Sandlin             SR Port Washing        10:18.00   10:17.60    2   
  8 Sam Roets                 JR Watertown           10:28.63   10:24.67    1   
  9 Dan Moore                 JR Oshkosh West        10:20.00   10:26.84  
 10 Brandon Hinneberg         SR Port Washing        10:30.00   10:36.02  
 11 David Fischer             JR Appleton Eas        10:12.00   10:52.60  
 12 Michael Orlowski          SO Lakeland Uni                   11:05.34  
 13 Logan Polfuss             FR Oshkosh West        11:00.00   11:38.27  
 14 Emmett Strohfeldt         JR DeForest            11:15.00   11:38.91  
 15 Jared Varner              JR DeForest            10:55.00   11:39.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent Gilbert             JR Watertown              16.72      16.27Q  1 
  2 Ross Johnson              SR Appleton Eas           15.80      16.82Q  2 
  3 Stephen Hoffman           SR DeForest               18.20      16.90q  1 
  4 Ben Hatton                SR Stevens Poin           16.20      16.98q  1 
  5 Dakota Griffith           SO Oshkosh West           17.00      17.03q  2 
  6 Sheldon Harn              SO Stevens Poin           16.90      17.09q  1 
  7 Matt Janssen              SR Stevens Poin           16.80      17.21q  2 
  8 Mike Schwanke             JR Appleton Eas           16.80      17.43q  2 
  9 Thomas Milewsky           FR Watertown              17.80      17.86q  2 
 10 Michael Kunz              JR DeForest               17.90      18.20   2 
 11 Dan Rothe                 SR Oshkosh Nort           17.80      18.33   1 
 12 Taylor Doro               FR Oshkosh West           18.00      18.36   1 
 13 Cooper Radtke             FR Oshkosh Nort           17.80      18.37   2 
 14 Ryan Boeshaar             SR Lakeland Uni           18.89      18.47   1 
 15 Mike Graves               SR Appleton Eas           16.90      18.67   1 
 16 Jud Scott                 SR Lakeland Uni           17.70      19.26   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent Gilbert             JR Watertown              16.27      16.31   10   
  2 Ross Johnson              SR Appleton Eas           16.82      16.36    8   
  3 Dakota Griffith           SO Oshkosh West           17.03      16.64    6   
  4 Ben Hatton                SR Stevens Poin           16.98      16.67    5   
  5 Stephen Hoffman           SR DeForest               16.90      17.14    4   
  6 Matt Janssen              SR Stevens Poin           17.21      17.25    3   
  7 Sheldon Harn              SO Stevens Poin           17.09      17.37    2   
  8 Thomas Milewsky           FR Watertown              17.86      17.37    0.50
  8 Mike Schwanke             JR Appleton Eas           17.43      17.37    0.50
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephen Hoffman           SR DeForest               45.00      42.84   2  10   
  2 Sheldon Harn              SO Stevens Poin           42.60      43.02   2   8   
  3 Ross Johnson              SR Appleton Eas           43.40      43.60   2   6   
  4 Michael Kunz              JR DeForest               43.80      43.65   2   5   
  5 Trent Gilbert             JR Watertown              43.19      43.79   2   4   
  6 Thomas Milewsky           FR Watertown              46.17      43.89   1   3   
  7 Frank Africano            SO Lakeland Uni           43.60      44.80   2   2   
  8 Dan Rothe                 SR Oshkosh Nort           45.10      45.07   1   1   
  9 Dakota Griffith           SO Oshkosh West           44.70      45.16   2 
 10 Mike Schwanke             JR Appleton Eas           44.50      45.92   2 
 11 Dantrell Bradley          SO Milwaukee No           45.00      46.17   2 
 12 Ryan Boeshaar             SR Lakeland Uni           46.00      46.18   1 
 13 Cooper Radtke             FR Oshkosh Nort           46.60      46.36   1 
 14 Cordell Griffin           SR Milwaukee No           45.00      47.42   1 
 15 Nathan Franz              JR Oshkosh Nort           48.00      47.58   1 
 16 Perry Schaefer            SO Port Washing           47.00      47.74   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Appleton East                                       44.30      44.12   2  10   
     1) Eric Christensen SR             2) Eric Schultz SR                
     3) Jared Jirschele SO              4) Chris Thiel JR                 
  2 Stevens Point                                       44.90      44.53   2   8   
     1) Jesse Mays JR                   2) Nate Kropodlowski JR           
     3) Zach Pozorski SO                4) Bryce Dominick SR              
  3 Oshkosh West                                        45.00      44.92   2   6   
     1) Austin Padilla JR               2) Brady Mollon JR                
     3) Ethan Nelson SO                 4) Seth Schmidt JR                
  4 Marinette                                           46.30      45.75   2   5   
     1) Dakota Vanidestine SO           2) Nathan Comar JR                
     3) Josh Fournier JR                4) Ian Greenlund JR               
  5 Watertown                                           46.99      46.05   1   4   
     1) Joe Blechschmidt JR             2) Zachary Schmidt SO             
     3) Alex Quist SR                   4) Dominick Hannah JR             
  6 DeForest                                            46.50      46.28   2   3   
     1) Brandon Clarke FR               2) Stephen Hoffman SR             
     3) Tyler Wipperfurth JR            4) Marcus Shannon JR              
  7 Port Washington                                     45.80      46.45   2   2   
     1) Mick Clarke SO                  2) Alex Multerer SR               
     3) Brennan Liebscher SR            4) Andrew Wood JR                 
  8 Milwaukee North                                     44.50      46.47   2   1   
     1) Melvin Wade SR                  2) Dantrell Bradley SO            
     3) Cordell Griffin SR              4) Javontrae Price JR             
  9 Lakeland Union                                      46.70      47.03   1 
     1) Frank Africano SO               2) Rick Neri SR                   
     3) Adam Benson SR                  4) Tyler Scharbarth SR            
 10 Oshkosh North                                       48.00      50.37   1 
     1) Kai Funches FR                  2) Hnia Thao FR                   
     3) Kou Thao FR                     4) Casey Yang FR                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union                                    1:37.00    1:34.14   10   
     1) Marquis Johnson JR              2) Rick Neri SR                   
     3) Adam Benson SR                  4) Tyler Scharbarth SR            
  2 Stevens Point                                     1:33.40    1:34.24    8   
     1) Jesse Mays JR                   2) Nate Kropodlowski JR           
     3) Hunter Sipes JR                 4) JT Ford SR                     
  3 Oshkosh North                                     1:36.00    1:34.74    6   
     1) Phil Brechlin SO                2) Peter Lenz SO                  
     3) Kenneth Kelly SR                4) Kai Funches FR                 
  4 Watertown                                         1:36.59    1:35.30    5   
     1) Zachary Schmidt SO              2) Trent Gilbert JR               
     3) Alex Quist SR                   4) Dominick Hannah JR             
  5 DeForest                                          1:36.00    1:35.35    4   
     1) Steve Banovetz JR               2) Brandon Clarke FR              
     3) Brett Minick SO                 4) Marcus Shannon JR              
  6 Appleton East                                     1:35.00    1:35.49    3   
     1) Eric Christensen SR             2) Eric Schultz SR                
     3) Tony Bauer FR                   4) Jared Jirschele SO             
  7 Oshkosh West                                      1:34.00    1:35.94    2   
     1) Seth Schmidt JR                 2) Brady Mollon JR                
     3) Angel Herrera SO                4) Stephen Finley SO              
  8 Port Washington                                   1:36.00    1:37.12    1   
     1) Mick Clarke SO                  2) Eric Didier SR                 
     3) Nathan Kitzerow JR              4) Brennan Liebscher SR           
 -- Milwaukee North                                   1:42.00         DQ  
     1) Dantrell Bradley SO             2) Terrence Wright SO             
     3) Ralph Powell SO                 4) Ronnie Smith SO                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                   3:34.00    3:34.94   10   
     1) Justin Fote SR                  2) Joe McIlree SR                 
     3) Johnathan Scheel JR             4) Augie Yates SR                 
  2 Stevens Point                                     3:33.00    3:36.85    8   
     1) Bryce Dominick SR               2) Mitch Fuller SO                
     3) Hunter Sipes JR                 4) Zach Pozorski SO               
  3 Oshkosh North                                     3:34.00    3:37.64    6   
     1) Shane Hammerseng SO             2) Peter Lenz SO                  
     3) Zack Knoll SO                   4) Phil Brechlin SO               
  4 Lakeland Union                                    3:31.00    3:38.29    5   
     1) Andrew Goff SO                  2) Justin Cobb JR                 
     3) Jared Dern JR                   4) Luke Lang JR                   
  5 DeForest                                          3:42.50    3:41.91    4   
     1) Brett Minick SO                 2) Tyler Wipperfurth JR           
     3) Anthony Coke JR                 4) Quentin Penn-Joiner SR         
  6 Oshkosh West                                      3:36.00    3:44.03    3   
     1) Ryan Steffen SR                 2) Angel Herrera SO               
     3) Tyler Odom FR                   4) Seth Schmidt JR                
  7 Watertown                                         3:44.00    3:45.04    2   
     1) Joe Blechschmidt JR             2) Alex Quist SR                  
     3) Zachary Schmidt SO              4) Dominick Hannah JR             
  8 Appleton East                                     3:36.00    3:45.13    1   
     1) Jon Bach JR                     2) Tony Bauer FR                  
     3) Jared Jirschele SO              4) Taylor Kozlowicz SO            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watertown                                         8:30.00    8:23.69   10   
     1) Andrew Gifford SO               2) Jacob Butts SR                 
     3) Sam Roets JR                    4) Kellan Reierson SR             
  2 Port Washington                                   8:28.00    8:24.32    8   
     1) Jake Verfuerth SR               2) Jared Burris SR                
     3) Joe McIlree SR                  4) Jared Sandlin SR               
  3 Lakeland Union                                    8:20.00    8:25.81    6   
     1) Luke Lang JR                    2) Marquis Johnson JR             
     3) Andrew Goff SO                  4) Andrew Nielsen SR              
  4 Stevens Point                                     8:45.00    8:50.46    5   
     1) Zeb Klein JR                    2) Luke Helminiak SR              
     3) Ryan Besaw SR                   4) Josh Hodsdon SO                
  5 DeForest                                          8:47.00    9:00.19    4   
     1) Eldon Davidson SO               2) Ryan Spahn FR                  
     3) Jared Varner JR                 4) Derrick Rufer JR               
  6 Oshkosh West                                      8:50.00    9:11.94    3   
     1) Jordan Truell SR                2) Zach Walker FR                 
     3) Josh Papenfuss SR               4) Nick Mansell FR                
  7 Appleton East                                     8:45.00    9:24.26    2   
     1) Logan Andrew FR                 2) Alex Gugala SO                 
     3) Tyler Hafeman SO                4) Alec Palmer SO                 
  8 Oshkosh North                                     9:35.00    9:46.52    1   
     1) Dan Buhrow SO                   2) Aidan Beam FR                  
     3) Alex Young JR                   4) Creed Protheroe FR             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sean VanHelden            FR Stevens Poin         5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Bryon Andrews             SO Lakeland Uni         6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Carson Henneberry         JR Watertown            6-00.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Dakota Griffith           SO Oshkosh West         5-08.00   J5-10.00    5   
  6 Walter Woods              JR Oshkosh Nort         5-10.00   J5-08.00    4   
  7 Taylor Doro               FR Oshkosh West         5-08.00   J5-08.00    3   
  8 Hunter Markee             FR Oshkosh West         5-06.00   J5-08.00    1.50
  8 Tony Bauer                FR Appleton Eas         5-10.00   J5-08.00    1.50
  9 Derek Haley               SO Port Washing         5-04.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Adam Schoenfeld           JR Port Washing         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Brett Minick              SO DeForest             5-02.00    5-06.00  
 10 Clayton Rehm              SR Watertown            5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Mitch Fuller              SO Stevens Poin                    5-06.00  
 14 Josiah Owen               SO DeForest             5-02.00    5-04.00  
 14 Scott Walder              SO Stevens Poin         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 14 Terrence Wright           SO Milwaukee No                    5-04.00  
 14 Ronnie Smith              SO Milwaukee No                    5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston Perkins           JR Marinette           13-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Jesse Johnson             JR Stevens Poin        13-00.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Barrett Rehm              JR Watertown           12-00.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Jon Bach                  JR Appleton Eas        11-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Andrew Gimler             SR Watertown           11-06.00   11-06.00    3.50
  5 Steve Banovetz            JR DeForest            10-06.00   11-06.00    3.50
  7 Perry Schaefer            SO Port Washing        10-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Otis Gafner               SO Oshkosh Nort        11-00.00  J11-00.00    1   
  9 Brian Iltis               JR Lakeland Uni        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
  9 Derek Haley               SO Port Washing        11-00.00  J11-00.00  
  9 Jaden Boivin              SO Marinette           12-00.00  J11-00.00  
 12 Tyler Kraeger             SO Stevens Poin        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Sean Menor                SO Marinette           11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Bronson Gutbrod           SO Oshkosh Nort        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Sean Bilderback           SO Oshkosh Nort        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Matthew Tesch             JR Watertown           11-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- Nathan Kingstad           SO Lakeland Uni        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Anthony Coke              JR DeForest             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Corey Klitzke             SR Oshkosh West        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquis Johnson           JR Lakeland Uni        21-09.00   21-02.50   10   
  2 David Mullins             SR Appleton Eas        20-10.00   20-09.75    8   
  3 Eric Christensen          SR Appleton Eas        21-09.00   20-03.00    6   
  4 Adam Schoenfeld           JR Port Washing        19-00.00   19-10.75    5   
  5 Walter Woods              JR Oshkosh Nort        20-04.00   19-09.25    4   
  6 Ethan Nelson              SO Oshkosh West        19-00.00   19-05.50    3   
  7 Phil Brechlin             SO Oshkosh Nort        19-06.00   19-05.00    2   
  8 Alex Vacha                JR Stevens Poin        19-10.00   19-00.75    1   
  9 Zachary Schmidt           SO Watertown           18-11.00   18-07.25  
 10 Derek Haley               SO Port Washing        18-06.00   18-06.50  
 11 Cordell Griffin           SR Milwaukee No                   18-01.00  
 12 Javontrae Price           JR Milwaukee No                   17-11.00  
 13 Turner Geisthardt         FR Oshkosh Nort        18-00.00   17-09.25  
 14 Nathan Comar              JR Marinette           17-04.00   17-08.50  
 14 Matheiu LaVigne           JR Watertown           18-06.00   17-08.50  
 16 Marty Franzkowiak         FR Port Washing        18-00.00   17-06.75  
 16 Trent Gilbert             JR Watertown           19-00.00   17-06.75  
 18 Adam Benson               SR Lakeland Uni        19-02.00   17-05.50  
 19 Ralph Powell              SO Milwaukee No                   17-02.25  
 20 Steve Banovetz            JR DeForest            18-08.00   16-08.00  
 21 Austin mahlik             FR Marinette           16-04.00   15-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter Woods              JR Oshkosh Nort        41-06.00   42-05.50   10   
  2 David Mullins             SR Appleton Eas        41-00.00   42-05.25    8   
  3 Alex Vacha                JR Stevens Poin        39-10.00   41-06.25    6   
  4 Phil Brechlin             SO Oshkosh Nort        40-08.00   40-10.00    5   
  5 Tyler Wipperfurth         JR DeForest            41-00.00   40-04.50    4   
  6 Ross Johnson              SR Appleton Eas        40-00.00   40-03.00    3   
  7 Turner Geisthardt         FR Oshkosh Nort        37-05.00   38-09.00    2   
  8 Mitch Fuller              SO Stevens Poin        39-03.00   38-05.00    1   
  9 Clayton Rehm              SR Watertown           36-09.00  J38-05.00  
 10 Dantrell Bradley          SO Milwaukee No                   37-10.50  
 11 Cordell Griffin           SR Milwaukee No                   37-07.00  
 12 Alex Quist                SR Watertown           37-04.00   37-06.00  
 13 Thomas Milewsky           FR Watertown           37-09.00   37-03.25  
 14 Darius Will               FR Port Washing        38-00.00   36-11.50  
 15 Ryan Boeshaar             SR Lakeland Uni        37-01.00   36-07.00  
 16 Nathan Comar              JR Marinette           37-00.00   36-04.00  
 17 Tyler Scharbarth          SR Lakeland Uni        37-06.00   35-11.75  
 18 Eli Stanek                FR Oshkosh West        35-00.00   35-05.50  
 19 Nolan Tenpas              SO DeForest            33-00.00   32-06.50  
 -- Joel Hinke                SO Oshkosh West        36-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dustin Valind             SO Marinette           51-05.00   49-03.50   10   
  2 Tanner Harrington         SR Oshkosh West        49-00.00   46-06.00    8   
  3 Alfredo Vera              JR Appleton Eas        45-00.00   46-03.00    6   
  4 Conor Bell                JR Appleton Eas        44-11.00   45-00.00    5   
  5 Nathan Penkwitz           SR Port Washing        38-00.00   44-07.00    4   
  6 Anthony Davis             SO Port Washing        42-00.00   44-01.00    3   
  7 Kyle Deering              JR Appleton Eas        44-00.00   43-05.00    2   
  8 Tim Richmond              JR Marinette           41-00.00   41-09.00    1   
  9 Lucas Skibba              SR Stevens Poin        44-00.00   41-03.00  
 10 Michael Clark             SO Stevens Poin        43-07.00   38-03.00  
 11 Brandon Wipperfurth       SO Lakeland Uni        38-06.00   37-10.00  
 12 Damon Opsahl              SR Marinette           40-06.00   37-04.00  
 13 Jason Rohloff             JR Oshkosh West        40-00.00   37-03.00  
 14 Charles Mitchell          SR Lakeland Uni        38-05.00   37-00.00  
 15 Ryan Nelson               SR Oshkosh West        37-00.00   35-11.00  
 16 Brandon Williams          JR Oshkosh Nort        35-00.00   34-03.00  
 17 Michael Zimmerman         JR DeForest            37-00.00   33-10.00  
 18 Tony Chiono               FR DeForest            32-00.00   28-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dustin Valind             SO Marinette             167-00     150-01   10   
  2 Zach Hauser               JR Port Washing          125-00     144-04    8   
  3 Brian Iltis               JR Lakeland Uni          112-00     129-07    6   
  4 Carlos Helmstedt          JR Port Washing          110-00     128-02    5   
  5 JT Ford                   SR Stevens Poin          125-00     125-02    4   
  6 Alfredo Vera              JR Appleton Eas          130-06     119-11    3   
  7 Tanner Harrington         SR Oshkosh West          125-00     119-07    2   
  8 Jacob Starkey             JR Appleton Eas          120-00     118-00    1   
  9 Louis Lang                JR Marinette             118-00     116-02  
 10 Anthony Davis             SO Port Washing          115-00     114-02  
 11 Tim Richmond              JR Marinette             111-00     107-00  
 12 Michael Zimmerman         JR DeForest              110-00     103-01  
 13 Charles Mitchell          SR Lakeland Uni          109-00      97-10  
 14 Luke Lang                 JR Lakeland Uni          110-00      94-11  
 15 Spencer Shirek            SO Stevens Poin                      94-05  
 16 Tony Chiono               FR DeForest               95-00      85-05  
 17 Jared Motiff              FR DeForest               93-00      80-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           172        2) Lakeland Union            103   
    3) Port Washington             95        4) Watertown                  83   
    5) Marinette                   81.50     6) DeForest                   61.50
    7) Oshkosh West                55        8) Oshkosh North              37   
    9) Milwaukee North              7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stevens Point              137        2) Appleton East             126   
    3) Lakeland Union              70        3) Port Washington            70   
    5) Oshkosh North               68        5) Watertown                  68   
    7) Oshkosh West                59.50     8) DeForest                   53.50
    9) Marinette                   41       10) Milwaukee North             9