Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2011 08:32 PM
                    Fort Atkinson Invitational - 4/29/2011                     
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                           Fort Atkinson High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witt, Michelle            JR McFarland              13.20      12.97Q  1 
  2 Conkling, Leah            JR Fort Atkinso           13.20      13.40Q  2 
  3 McCarther, Cassie         SR Mukwonago              13.40      13.52q  2 
  4 Brown, Taylor             JR Mukwonago              13.40      13.54q  1 
  5 Rice, Alex                SR Fort Atkinso           13.40      13.65q  1 
  6 Collins, Megan            SO Deerfield              13.35      13.85q  1 
  7 Jones, Arieal             FR Milwaukee Ma           14.00      14.03q  2 
  8 Williams, Alexis          FR McFarland              13.90      14.09q  2 
  9 Kinney, Kenzie            SR Deerfield              14.00      14.11q  2 
 10 Neil, Laura               JR Dodgeville-M           13.99      14.14   2 
 11 Peterson, Morgan          SO Dodgeville-M           14.00      14.34   1 
 12 Brokmeier, Bailey         FR Whitewater             14.40      14.52   2 
 13 Rardin, Sarah             SR Luther Prep            14.63      14.57   2 
 14 Stone, Wilena             SO Whitewater             14.30      14.84   1 
 15 Fischer, Abby             SR Luther Prep            14.60      14.85   1 
 16 Canfield, Ronitra         SR Milwaukee Ma                      15.37   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Witt, Michelle            JR McFarland              12.97      12.69   10   
  2 Conkling, Leah            JR Fort Atkinso           13.40      13.29    8   
  3 Brown, Taylor             JR Mukwonago              13.54      13.54    6   
  4 Collins, Megan            SO Deerfield              13.85      13.57    5   
  5 Rice, Alex                SR Fort Atkinso           13.65      13.65    4   
  6 McCarther, Cassie         SR Mukwonago              13.52      13.75    3   
  7 Jones, Arieal             FR Milwaukee Ma           14.03      13.99    2   
  8 Williams, Alexis          FR McFarland              14.09      14.08    1   
  9 Kinney, Kenzie            SR Deerfield              14.11      14.15  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fedor, Krista             JR McFarland              26.70      26.91Q  2 
  2 McCarther, Cassie         SR Mukwonago              27.50      27.64Q  1 
  3 Rice, Marlee              SR Fort Atkinso           28.30      27.83q  2 
  4 McHenry, Becky            SR Fort Atkinso           27.80      28.07q  1 
  5 Dimeo, Kaylee             JR McFarland              29.60      28.21q  1 
  6 Messer, Ashley            SO Mukwonago              27.80      28.44q  2 
  7 Johnson, Jasmine          FR Milwaukee Ma           29.73      28.53q  2 
  8 Page, Zoe                 SR Deerfield              29.00      29.38q  1 
  9 Piper, Sam                JR Whitewater             29.40      29.38q  1 
 10 Kinney, Kylie             SO Deerfield              30.00      29.57   2 
 11 Enright, Mikalah          FR Dodgeville-M           29.88      29.84   1 
 12 Tisdale, Grace            FR Whitewater             30.00      29.87   2 
 13 Willis, Deidre            FR Milwaukee Ma           30.26      30.03   1 
 14 Rardin, Sarah             SR Luther Prep            30.88      30.85   2 
 15 Krueger, Neelie           SO Dodgeville-M           29.56      30.94   2 
 16 Fischer, Abby             SR Luther Prep            30.59      31.14   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fedor, Krista             JR McFarland              26.91      27.22   10   
  2 McCarther, Cassie         SR Mukwonago              27.64      27.97    8   
  3 Messer, Ashley            SO Mukwonago              28.44      28.40    6   
  4 McHenry, Becky            SR Fort Atkinso           28.07      28.47    5   
  5 Rice, Marlee              SR Fort Atkinso           27.83      29.03    4   
  6 Johnson, Jasmine          FR Milwaukee Ma           28.53      29.09    3   
  7 Piper, Sam                JR Whitewater             29.38      29.11    2   
  8 Page, Zoe                 SR Deerfield              29.38      29.19    1   
  9 Dimeo, Kaylee             JR McFarland              28.21      29.31  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Olivia           SO McFarland            1:04.20    1:04.92   2  10   
  2 Pike, Katie               JR McFarland            1:07.10    1:06.94   2   8   
  3 Bare, Emma                FR Fort Atkinso         1:08.80    1:07.15   2   6   
  4 Mielke, Liz               FR Whitewater                      1:07.51   1   5   
  5 Rick, Liza                SO Deerfield            1:09.00    1:08.63   2   4   
  6 Mclain, Kiera             SR Mukwonago            1:05.80    1:09.47   2   3   
  7 King-Campbell, Alexus     FR Milwaukee Ma         1:10.20    1:09.56   1   2   
  8 Niesen, Madisen           FR Fort Atkinso         1:08.00    1:09.70   2   1   
  9 Heth, Debbie              FR Dodgeville-M         1:09.50    1:10.51   2 
 10 Schmit, Anna              JR Dodgeville-M         1:08.50    1:12.61   2 
 11 Vollmer, Katelyn          SO Luther Prep          1:17.69    1:17.09   1 
 12 Helwig, Deborah           JR Luther Prep          1:12.83    1:18.68   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ebben, Dani               SO Fort Atkinso           26.00      24.27  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ebben, Dani               SO Fort Atkinso         1:42.00    1:39.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cahill, Mairin            FR Dodgeville-M         2:25.49    2:24.26   10   
  2 Hanson, Molly             JR Dodgeville-M         2:17.30    2:25.27    8   
  3 Thrams, Abby              FR Luther Prep          2:25.10    2:29.96    6   
  4 Bane, Lauren              JR Mukwonago            2:26.00    2:31.93    5   
  5 Doll, Brooke              FR McFarland            2:36.00    2:34.43    4   
  6 Romani, Geena             SO Whitewater           2:32.50    2:36.51    3   
  7 Gruber, Alyssa            JR Mukwonago            2:32.00    2:38.24    2   
  8 Brennan, Christina        JR McFarland            2:41.00    2:39.89    1   
  9 Rawinski, Yana            FR Fort Atkinso         2:45.00    2:44.22  
 10 Stelse, Kali              JR Fort Atkinso         2:55.00    2:44.71  
 11 Gregory, Brooke           SR Whitewater           2:49.00    2:44.72  
 12 Sletten, Monica           SO Luther Prep          2:57.50    2:54.55  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Shelby             SR Dodgeville-M         5:19.50    5:28.22   10   
  2 Thrams, Abby              FR Luther Prep          5:55.50    5:35.57    8   
  3 Koltz, Emilee             SR Luther Prep          5:53.35    5:39.55    6   
  4 Lloyd, Courtney           FR Mukwonago            5:41.00    5:40.05    5   
  5 Riese, Morgan             SO McFarland            5:46.00    5:41.18    4   
  6 Kuenzi, Hannah            JR Fort Atkinso         5:45.00    5:41.50    3   
  7 Eisenzimmer, Anna         FR Dodgeville-M         5:31.00    5:42.03    2   
  8 Shannon, Jamie            SO McFarland            5:50.00    5:50.45    1   
  9 Movirch, Jane             SO Mukwonago            5:52.00    6:02.43  
 10 Rodriguez, Ariana         SR Whitewater           6:20.00    6:22.82  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smits, Liz                JR McFarland           12:26.00   11:38.94   10   
  2 Owens, Shelby             SR Dodgeville-M        11:56.10   11:39.65    8   
  3 Phillipps, Abby           JR Dodgeville-M        12:00.00   11:44.20    6   
  4 Bauer, Taylor             JR Fort Atkinso        11:50.00   12:01.15    5   
  5 Koltz, Emilee             SR Luther Prep         12:32.38   12:03.47    4   
  6 O'Donnell, Ali            SR Whitewater          12:39.00   12:35.68    3   
  7 Habben, Alanna            FR Luther Prep         12:53.74   12:40.95    2   
  8 Riegert, Nicole           SO McFarland           13:07.00   12:59.91    1   
  9 Lambach, Lauren           SO Mukwonago           13:35.00   13:18.10  
 10 Meyerhofer, Becky         SR Fort Atkinso        13:00.00   13:32.38  
 11 Berger, Kathrine          SR Mukwonago           13:40.00   14:52.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natchtigal, Taylor        SR Fort Atkinso           17.20      16.66Q 
  2 Stawsewski, Natalie       SO Mukwonago              17.10      16.98q 
  3 Johnsrud, Emily           JR Fort Atkinso           17.80      17.76q 
  4 Kneip, Breanna            FR McFarland              18.20      17.80q 
  5 Wilson, Catherine         FR McFarland              19.10      18.71q 
  6 Chew, Brianna             SR Mukwonago              17.60      18.89q 
  7 Skingdingsrude, Alyssa    SO Whitewater             19.50      20.27q 
  8 Robers, Teegan            SO Whitewater             19.40      20.66q 
  9 Bramlett, Kristi          FR Dodgeville-M           18.30      21.06q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Natchtigal, Taylor        SR Fort Atkinso           16.66      16.34   10   
  2 Stawsewski, Natalie       SO Mukwonago              16.98      16.76    8   
  3 Johnsrud, Emily           JR Fort Atkinso           17.76      17.62    6   
  4 Kneip, Breanna            FR McFarland              17.80      17.79    5   
  5 Chew, Brianna             SR Mukwonago              18.89      18.25    4   
  6 Wilson, Catherine         FR McFarland              18.71      18.95    3   
  7 Skingdingsrude, Alyssa    SO Whitewater             20.27      19.29    2   
  8 Bramlett, Kristi          FR Dodgeville-M           21.06      20.83    1   
  9 Robers, Teegan            SO Whitewater             20.66      20.90  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natchtigal, Taylor        SR Fort Atkinso           49.00      49.73   2  10   
  2 Pope, Rachel              JR Dodgeville-M           48.99      50.63   2   8   
  3 Degrave, Aryn             JR Mukwonago              49.20      51.22   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Hannah           JR Fort Atkinso           53.50      51.62   2   5   
  5 Kneip, Breanna            FR McFarland              52.10      51.97   2   4   
  6 Chew, Brianna             SR Mukwonago              53.40      54.73   2   3   
  7 Wilson, Catherine         FR McFarland              55.60      55.14   2   2   
  8 Tisdale, Grace            FR Whitewater             56.50      55.35   2   1   
  9 Robers, Teegan            SO Whitewater             56.60      56.92   1 
 10 Schulte, Sarah            SO Luther Prep            59.10      57.87   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFarland                                           52.50      52.99   10   
     1) Dimeo, Kaylee JR                2) Williams, Alexis FR            
     3) Witt, Michelle JR               4) Fedor, Krista JR               
  2 Fort Atkinson                                       54.00      53.37    8   
     1) Rice, Alex SR                   2) Engfer, Jenna JR               
     3) Conkling, Leah JR               4) Rice, Marlee SR                
  3 Whitewater                                          53.50      53.96    6   
     1) Dolan, Dani FR                  2) Frison, Chelsea JR             
     3) DuVal, Emma JR                  4) Rasmussen, Shaundra SO         
  4 Mukwonago                                           53.20      55.18    5   
     1) Stawsewski, Natalie SO          2) McLeod, Lauren SR              
     3) Boszkeiwiecz, Alyssa SR         4) Pladies, Emily JR              
  5 Deerfield                                           54.80      55.86    4   
     1) Page, Zoe SR                    2) Kinney, Kylie SO               
     3) Kinney, Kenzie SR               4) Collins, Megan SO              
  6 Milwaukee Marshall/J                                58.10      57.09    3   
     1) Willis, Deidre FR               2) Johnson, Jasmine FR            
     3) Canfield, Ronitra SR            4) Jones, Arieal FR               
  7 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                59.00    1:01.15    2   
     1) Fitzsimmons, Kailee SR          2) Lawinger, Sarah FR             
     3) McCarthy, Megan SO              4) McGuire, Emily SO              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFarland                                         1:51.00    1:49.24   10   
     1) Hettinger, Christine FR         2) Dimeo, Kaylee JR               
     3) Fedor, Krista JR                4) Witt, Michelle JR              
  2 Mukwonago                                         1:51.50    1:53.34    8   
     1) Brown, Taylor JR                2) Messer, Ashley SO              
     3) Degrave, Aryn JR                4) McLeod, Lauren SR              
  3 Whitewater                                        1:57.00    1:54.29    6   
     1) DuVal, Emma JR                  2) Wantschik, Maggie JR           
     3) Frison, Chelsea JR              4) Dolan, Dani FR                 
  4 Deerfield                                         1:54.00    1:55.94    5   
     1) Collins, Megan SO               2) Kinney, Kylie SO               
     3) Kinney, Kenzie SR               4) Page, Zoe SR                   
  5 Fort Atkinson                                     1:55.00    1:56.30    4   
     1) McHenry, Becky SR               2) Conkling, Leah JR              
     3) Engfer, Jenna JR                4) Kuhnke, Neva SR                
  6 Dodgeville-Mineral P                              1:57.10    1:59.40    3   
     1) Neil, Laura JR                  2) Peterson, Morgan SO            
     3) Enright, Mikalah FR             4) Bramlett, Kristi FR            
  7 Milwaukee Marshall/J                              1:57.00    2:01.36    2   
     1) Gregory, Savana FR              2) Willis, Deidre FR              
     3) Johnson, Jasmine FR             4) Canfield, Ronitra SR           
  8 Luther Prep                                       2:04.72    2:03.81    1   
     1) Fischer, Abby SR                2) Rardin, Sarah SR               
     3) Helwig, Deborah JR              4) Westra, Abby SO                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mukwonago                                         4:11.00    4:17.44   10   
     1) Messer, Ashley SO               2) Bane, Lauren JR                
     3) Degrave, Aryn JR                4) McCarther, Cassie SR           
  2 Fort Atkinson                                     4:25.00    4:23.28    8   
     1) McHenry, Becky SR               2) Niesen, Madisen FR             
     3) Bare, Emma FR                   4) Bauer, Taylor JR               
  3 McFarland                                         4:24.00    4:24.61    6   
     1) Hettinger, Christine FR         2) Psyk, Samantha SR              
     3) Doll, Brooke FR                 4) Schmidt, Olivia SO             
  4 Whitewater                                        4:29.90    4:28.23    5   
     1) Anderson, Kristin JR            2) Romani, Geena SO               
     3) DuVal, Emma JR                  4) Piper, Sam JR                  
  5 Dodgeville-Mineral P                              4:17.20    4:34.79    4   
     1) Cahill, Mairin FR               2) Pope, Rachel JR                
     3) McConnell, Macy JR              4) Hanson, Molly JR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodgeville-Mineral P                             10:00.00    9:56.12   10   
     1) Cahill, Mairin FR               2) Phillipps, Abby JR             
     3) McConnell, Macy JR              4) Hanson, Molly JR               
  2 McFarland                                        10:30.00   10:00.67    8   
     1) Psyk, Samantha SR               2) Schmidt, Olivia SO             
     3) Hettinger, Christine FR         4) Smits, Liz JR                  
  3 Mukwonago                                        10:14.00   10:18.50    6   
     1) Gruber, Alyssa JR               2) Pozorski, Taylor FR            
     3) Movirch, Jane SO                4) Lloyd, Courtney FR             
  4 Whitewater                                       10:25.00   10:19.96    5   
     1) Anderson, Kristin JR            2) O'Donnell, Ali SR              
     3) Romani, Geena SO                4) Mielke, Liz FR                 
  5 Fort Atkinson                                    11:35.00   10:50.52    4   
     1) Abbot, Kate FR                  2) Carroll, Courtney FR           
     3) Miles, Kelsey SO                4) Kuenzi, Hannah JR              
  6 Luther Prep                                      12:00.00   11:20.36    3   
     1) Sletten, Monica SO              2) Schulte, Sarah SO              
     3) Rehberger, Monica FR            4) Rehberger, Rebecca SR          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Nicole         JR Dodgeville-M         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Bierd, Terissa            JR Deerfield            4-11.00    4-08.00    6.33
  2 Chew, Brianna             SR Mukwonago            4-10.00    4-08.00    6.33
  2 Mansavage, Monica         SR Fort Atkinso         5-00.00    4-08.00    6.33
  5 Quakkelaar, Molly         SO Mukwonago            4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Lampe, Brittany           SR McFarland            4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Spencer, Cassandra        FR McFarland            4-04.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Erin             SO Fort Atkinso         4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Mulderink-Carlson, Madil  SO Whitewater           4-06.00    4-02.00  
  9 Ketterhagen, Kara         FR Whitewater           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stonewerth, Kim           SR Whitewater          10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Rasmussen, Shaundra       SO Whitewater          10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Smithyman, Victoria       SR Fort Atkinso         8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Amich, Leah               SO Mukwonago                       7-06.00    5   
  5 ward, Amanda              SO Mukwonago                       7-00.00    4   
  6 Elmer, Lindsey            SR McFarland            7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Rick, Liza                SO Deerfield            7-09.00    6-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smithyman, Victoria       SR Fort Atkinso        15-08.00   16-01.25   10   
  2 Witt, Michelle            JR McFarland           14-01.00   15-06.75    7   
  2 Stonewerth, Kim           SR Whitewater          15-01.00   15-06.75    7   
  4 McDonnell, Emily          JR McFarland           14-08.00   15-06.00    5   
  5 Frison, Chelsea           JR Whitewater          15-09.00   14-11.75    4   
  6 Stawsewski, Natalie       SO Mukwonago           15-00.00   14-10.50    3   
  7 Rice, Marlee              SR Fort Atkinso        15-06.00   14-09.25    2   
  8 Boszkeiwiecz, Alyssa      SR Mukwonago           15-00.00   14-09.00    1   
  9 Bierd, Terissa            JR Deerfield           13-09.00   13-00.25  
 10 Lawrence, Amani           FR Milwaukee Ma        12-04.00   12-11.00  
 11 Page, Zoe                 SR Deerfield           13-03.00   12-04.50  
 12 Schoch, Katie             SO Luther Prep         12-05.00   11-09.75  
 13 McCarthy, Megan           SO Dodgeville-M        12-08.00   11-02.25  
 14 Fitzsimmons, Kailee       SR Dodgeville-M        12-06.00   10-04.00  
 -- Lange, Hannah             FR Luther Prep         11-08.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Emily          JR McFarland           31-07.00   33-07.00   10   
  2 Brown, Taylor             JR Mukwonago           33-00.00   32-05.00    8   
  3 Enright, Mikalah          FR Dodgeville-M        28-10.00   32-03.50    6   
  4 McHenry, Becky            SR Fort Atkinso        32-09.00   32-00.50    5   
  5 Frison, Chelsea           JR Whitewater          30-06.00   30-06.00    4   
  6 Pladies, Emily            JR Mukwonago           33-00.00   29-09.00    3   
  7 Wantschik, Maggie         JR Whitewater          29-06.00   29-04.25    2   
  8 Kinney, Kenzie            SR Deerfield           29-09.00   29-01.00    1   
  9 Bierd, Terissa            JR Deerfield           31-03.00   28-08.00  
 10 Schoch, Katie             SO Luther Prep         24-09.00   26-05.00  
 11 Cook, Hannah              FR Luther Prep         24-10.00   24-11.00  
 -- Grischow, Amanda          JR Fort Atkinso        28-01.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griep, Molly              JR Whitewater          42-07.00   39-07.50   10   
  2 Martin, Maddie            SO Mukwonago           33-09.00   32-10.00    8   
  3 Barton, Hanna             FR McFarland           31-08.00   31-00.00    6   
  4 Weis, Caley               JR McFarland           32-11.00   30-09.50    5   
  5 Gerds, Janelle            SR Fort Atkinso        28-10.00   30-00.50    4   
  6 Knight, Tashondra         FR Milwaukee Ma        24-08.00   29-10.00    3   
  7 Bauer, Saydi              SR Fort Atkinso        30-01.00   27-09.00    2   
  8 Villavicencio, Cassie     JR Mukwonago           29-00.00   27-05.00    1   
  9 Chase, Lindsay            FR Whitewater          25-00.00   25-11.50  
 10 Iverson, Keely            SO Dodgeville-M        26-06.00   24-02.00  
 11 Lai, Sarah                SO Luther Prep         19-07.00   19-11.00  
 12 Barnes, Aaliyah           SO Milwaukee Ma        21-04.00   19-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griep, Molly              JR Whitewater            119-00     128-11   10   
  2 Eveland, Taylor           SR McFarland             111-07     106-10    8   
  3 Green, Danielle           SO McFarland              98-04      93-01    6   
  4 Gerds, Janelle            SR Fort Atkinso          100-10      89-11    5   
  5 Phillips, Ashley          SR Mukwonago              95-00      85-07    4   
  6 Iverson, Keely            SO Dodgeville-M           75-11      85-06    3   
  7 Bauer, Saydi              SR Fort Atkinso           89-11      84-08    2   
  8 Seman, Melissa            FR Dodgeville-M           83-02      77-05    1   
  9 Martin, Maddie            SO Mukwonago                         73-02  
 10 Chase, Lindsay            FR Whitewater             60-00      73-00  
 11 Helwig, Deborah           JR Luther Prep            73-08      70-00  
 12 Backhaus, Christa         FR Luther Prep            72-01      69-10  
 13 Barnes, Aaliyah           SO Milwaukee Ma                      48-03  
 14 Knight, Tashondra         FR Milwaukee Ma                      44-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maier, Marcus             SR Deerfield              10.82      11.42Q  2 
  2 Green, Michael            SR Fort Atkinso           11.50      11.45Q  1 
  3 Hanson, Payton            JR Dodgeville-M           11.20      11.59q  1 
  4 Shahollari, Marios        SO Whitewater             11.60      11.78q  2 
  5 Besch, Matt               JR Monona Grove           11.69      11.78q  1 
  6 Anderson, Greg            SR Milwaukee Ma           11.90      11.83q  1 
  7 Smith, Jordan             JR McFarland              11.90      11.98q  2 
  8 Nachtigal, James          FR Fort Atkinso           11.60      12.02q  2 
  9 Lewis, Chase              JR Monona Grove           12.09      12.12q  2 
 10 Griebenow, Steve          JR Luther Prep            11.96      12.14   2 
 11 Kieffer, Shane            SO Dodgeville-M           12.00      12.28   2 
 12 Amich, Taylor             SR Mukwonago              11.80      12.30   2 
 13 Aehl, Jacob               JR McFarland              12.20      12.44   1 
 14 Gulbrandson, Bry          SR Deerfield              11.90      12.46   1 
 15 Lynch, Robert             FR Mukwonago              11.70      12.49   1 
 16 Gabel-Eisens, Sean        SO Whitewater             12.40      12.64   1 
 17 Thomas, Tracy             SO Milwaukee Ma           12.30      12.74   2 
 -- Bolhmann, Josh            SO Luther Prep            12.59         FS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maier, Marcus             SR Deerfield              11.42      11.31   10   
  2 Hanson, Payton            JR Dodgeville-M           11.59      11.52    8   
  3 Besch, Matt               JR Monona Grove           11.78      11.54    6   
  4 Green, Michael            SR Fort Atkinso           11.45      11.59    5   
  5 Shahollari, Marios        SO Whitewater             11.78      11.74    4   
  6 Smith, Jordan             JR McFarland              11.98      11.79    3   
  7 Anderson, Greg            SR Milwaukee Ma           11.83      11.98    2   
  8 Nachtigal, James          FR Fort Atkinso           12.02      11.99    1   
  9 Lewis, Chase              JR Monona Grove           12.12      12.11  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Michael            SR Fort Atkinso           23.70      23.40Q  1 
  2 Farnsworth, Cody          JR Deerfield              23.24      23.51Q  2 
  3 Twing, Logan              SR Monona Grove           24.17      23.76q  1 
  4 Beaudo, Brian             SR Fort Atkinso           24.00      23.83q  2 
  5 Anderson, Greg            SR Milwaukee Ma           24.90      23.84q  1 
  6 Carmichael, John          SO McFarland              23.50      23.89q  1 
  7 Krueger, Tim              JR McFarland              23.70      24.04q  2 
  8 Hanson, Payton            JR Dodgeville-M                      24.05q  2 
  9 Boyes, Jacob              JR Monona Grove           24.17      24.36q  2 
 10 Kieffer, Shane            SO Dodgeville-M           24.00      24.67   1 
 11 Green, Matt               FR Mukwonago              24.60      24.78   2 
 12 Wruck, Michael            JR Whitewater             26.30      25.78   1 
 13 Voigt, Tim                SR Luther Prep            26.94      25.88   1 
 14 Bolhmann, Josh            SO Luther Prep            25.20      26.16   2 
 15 Musa, Vince               JR Deerfield              25.80      26.19   1 
 16 Thomas, Tracy             SO Milwaukee Ma           26.30      26.30   2 
 17 Oberle, Kelton            JR Whitewater             26.50      26.61   2 
 18 Aoys, Dan                 FR Mukwonago                         26.76   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Farnsworth, Cody          JR Deerfield              23.51      23.27   10   
  2 Green, Michael            SR Fort Atkinso           23.40      23.44    8   
  3 Twing, Logan              SR Monona Grove           23.76      23.63    6   
  4 Krueger, Tim              JR McFarland              24.04      23.64    5   
  5 Anderson, Greg            SR Milwaukee Ma           23.84      24.04    4   
  6 Carmichael, John          SO McFarland              23.89      24.09    3   
  7 Boyes, Jacob              JR Monona Grove           24.36      24.10    2   
  8 Hanson, Payton            JR Dodgeville-M           24.05      24.11    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beaudo, Brian             SR Fort Atkinso           50.90      51.35   2  10   
  2 Hill, Evan                SR Fort Atkinso           53.97      53.03   2   8   
  3 Oren, Wesley              JR Monona Grove           53.95      54.04   2   6   
  4 Valadez, Luis             SR Whitewater             53.00      54.47   2   5   
  5 Zietlow, Jake             JR Luther Prep            55.15      54.86   2   4   
  6 Aehl, Jacob               JR McFarland                         55.70   2   3   
  7 Aplin, Lucas              FR Deerfield              56.40      56.05   2   2   
  8 Trollop, Alex             JR Dodgeville-M           58.00      57.48   1   1   
  9 Anderson, Seadna          SO Whitewater             57.00      58.55   2 
 10 Hanson, Jacob             FR Dodgeville-M           57.98      58.92   1 
 11 Ennis, Jonathan              McFarland                         59.03   1 
 12 Hesse, Peter              FR Mukwonago              59.50      59.43   1 
 13 Tomlin, Caleb             FR Luther Prep          1:03.60    1:01.72   1 
 14 Kroll, Nick               SO Mukwonago            1:00.80    1:02.24   1 
 15 Luna, Jose                FR Milwaukee Ma         1:03.60    1:02.48   1 
 16 Thornton, Jordan          FR Milwaukee Ma         1:03.50    1:03.13   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Day, Nathaniel            JR McFarland              30.00      24.69  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Day, Nathaniel            JR McFarland            1:57.00    2:48.66  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Dawson            SR Whitewater           2:01.00    2:02.16   10   
  2 Lawinger, Joe             JR Dodgeville-M         2:03.10    2:03.95    8   
  3 Lange, Aaron              SR Fort Atkinso         2:08.00    2:05.15    6   
  4 Schmitz, Mark             JR Dodgeville-M         2:01.80    2:06.03    5   
  5 Humlevik, Rasmus          SR Milwaukee Ma         2:09.50    2:06.16    4   
  6 Marten, Seth              JR Monona Grove                    2:06.83    3   
  7 Dummer, Trey              SO Monona Grove         2:09.00    2:10.50    2   
  8 Bourman, Paul             JR Luther Prep          2:23.00    2:14.16    1   
  9 Kanack, Jake              JR Whitewater           2:22.00    2:15.73  
 10 Keogh, Jeff               SO Fort Atkinso         2:19.00    2:17.15  
 11 Woodford, Aric            SO Deerfield            2:10.00    2:17.46  
 12 Clayvon, Keyonte          SR Milwaukee Ma         2:25.50    2:32.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquez, Andrew           SO Monona Grove         4:38.00    4:42.34   10   
  2 Cipriano, Ben             SR Whitewater           4:42.00    4:45.94    8   
  3 Weber, Justin             JR Monona Grove                    4:48.98    6   
  4 Harms, Brett              FR Whitewater           4:55.00    4:52.49    5   
  5 Bender, Eric              SO Fort Atkinso         4:55.00    4:53.10    4   
  6 Kelley, Max               SR McFarland            4:57.00    4:53.45    3   
  7 Renz, Ben                 FR Fort Atkinso         5:10.00    4:59.48    2   
  8 Frank, Joe                SO Dodgeville-M         4:57.10    5:00.26    1   
  9 Rasmussen, Kyle           JR Mukwonago            5:06.00    5:00.46  
 10 Howell, Jack              FR McFarland            5:09.00    5:03.66  
 11 Hanson, Greg              JR Dodgeville-M         5:08.00    5:08.72  
 12 VonDeylen, Josh           FR Luther Prep          5:24.04    5:22.39  
 13 Kemnitz, Caleb            SO Luther Prep          5:35.24    5:35.16  
 14 Crisp, Austin             SO Mukwonago            5:38.00    5:42.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wunnicke, Trevor          SO Dodgeville-M         9:54.80    9:52.71   10   
  2 Hottmann, Brett           JR Dodgeville-M        10:09.00   10:13.12    8   
  3 Birrenkott, Brant         SR McFarland           10:35.00   10:22.81    6   
  4 Westby, John              SO Fort Atkinso        10:58.00   10:50.54    5   
  5 Bennett, Kevin            JR McFarland           11:10.00   11:11.01    4   
  6 Holland, Robert           JR Deerfield           11:28.00   11:27.17    3   
  7 Smith, Kyle               SR Monona Grove        11:35.00   11:39.81    2   
  8 Bur, Travis               SR Luther Prep         12:30.00   12:19.48    1   
  9 Harrington, Josh          JR Fort Atkinso        11:58.00   12:21.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Connor           SR Monona Grove           15.69      16.10Q  2 
  2 Reed, Dee                 JR Monona Grove           16.69      16.37Q  1 
  3 Rick, Aaron               SR Deerfield              16.23      16.47q  2 
  4 Whitlatch, Austyn         JR Dodgeville-M           16.00      16.71q  1 
  5 Bullis, Jack              SO Whitewater             17.16      16.76q  1 
  6 Olson, Alex               SR McFarland              17.30      17.38q  2 
  7 Tisdale, Sam              JR Whitewater             17.60      17.72q  2 
  8 Benson, Clint             SR Fort Atkinso           18.18      18.16q  2 
  9 Hatlen, Bryce             JR McFarland              19.40      18.97q  1 
 10 Yanzer, Noah              FR Mukwonago              18.90      19.40   1 
 11 Beyer, Phillip            FR Fort Atkinso           20.40      20.62   1 
 12 Schamber, Mark            JR Luther Prep            21.13      21.10   2 
 13 Kroll, Nick               SO Mukwonago                         21.51   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Connor           SR Monona Grove           16.10      15.84   10   
  2 Whitlatch, Austyn         JR Dodgeville-M           16.71      16.04    8   
  3 Reed, Dee                 JR Monona Grove           16.37      16.22    6   
  4 Rick, Aaron               SR Deerfield              16.47      16.52    5   
  5 Bullis, Jack              SO Whitewater             16.76      16.74    4   
  6 Olson, Alex               SR McFarland              17.38      17.23    3   
  7 Benson, Clint             SR Fort Atkinso           18.16      17.54    2   
  8 Tisdale, Sam              JR Whitewater             17.72      17.74    1   
  9 Hatlen, Bryce             JR McFarland              18.97      18.97  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Connor           SR Monona Grove           41.47      41.02   2  10   
  2 Smith, T.C.               JR Dodgeville-M           42.10      42.30   2   8   
  3 Rick, Aaron               SR Deerfield              43.90      43.23   2   6   
  4 Olson, Alex               SR McFarland              43.00      43.58   2   5   
  5 Tisdale, Sam              JR Whitewater             43.90      44.35   2   4   
  6 Reed, Dee                 JR Monona Grove           43.89      44.46   2   3   
  7 Benson, Clint             SR Fort Atkinso           45.70      45.47   1   2   
  8 Bullis, Jack              SO Whitewater             45.52      45.73   2   1   
  9 Simonson, Nick            FR Fort Atkinso           46.00      46.02   1 
 10 Schamber, Mark            JR Luther Prep            49.82      48.74   1 
 11 Yanzer, Noah              FR Mukwonago              48.50      48.90   1 
 12 Hatlen, Bryce             JR McFarland              49.60      49.53   1 
 13 Kroll, Nick               SO Mukwonago                         50.21   2 
 14 Baur, Jacob               FR Luther Prep            55.52      53.44   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monona Grove                                        44.90      45.20   10   
     1) Bauer, Drew SR                  2) Klute, Austin SR               
     3) Boyes, Jacob JR                 4) Besch, Matt JR                 
  2 Deerfield                                           45.70      45.74    8   
     1) Maier, Marcus SR                2) Gulbrandson, Bry SR            
     3) Schmidt, Brandon SR             4) Farnsworth, Cody JR            
  3 Whitewater                                          46.00      46.39    6   
     1) Smith, Lucan SR                 2) Romani, Nick SR                
     3) Shahollari, Marios SO           4) Edwards, Bryan JR              
  4 Fort Atkinson                                       46.00      46.77    5   
     1) Buskirk, Matt SR                2) Strausburg, Jordan SO          
     3) Courtier, Tyler FR              4) Nachtigal, James FR            
  5 McFarland                                           47.50      47.09    4   
     1) Carmichael, John SO             2) Smith, Jordan JR               
     3) Hundt, Ben FR                   4) Lampe, Luke JR                 
  6 Luther Prep                                         50.00      48.72    3   
     1) Voigt, Tim SR                   2) Tomlin, Caleb FR               
     3) Bolhmann, Josh SO               4) Griebenow, Steve JR            
  7 Mukwonago                                           46.50      49.63    2   
     1) Amich, Taylor SR                2) Aoys, Dan FR                   
     3) Lynch, Robert FR                4) Hartung, Matt FR               
  8 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                47.00      50.11    1   
     1) Arn, Cody SR                    2) Kieffer, Shane SO              
     3) Mitchell, William FR            4) Steil, Alex FR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitewater                                        1:34.40    1:33.42   10   
     1) Edwards, Bryan JR               2) Romani, Nick SR                
     3) Zinzow, Clark SR                4) Shahollari, Marios SO          
  2 Dodgeville-Mineral P                              1:32.10    1:34.62    8   
     1) Smith, T.C. JR                  2) Bramlett, T.J. JR              
     3) Whitlatch, Austyn JR            4) Hanson, Payton JR              
  3 Fort Atkinson                                     1:33.00    1:36.21    6   
     1) Schlulenburg, Nick SO           2) Schwemmer, Tim SR              
     3) Moguel, Matin JR                4) Green, Michael SR              
  4 Monona Grove                                      1:35.00    1:36.97    5   
     1) Besch, Matt JR                  2) Bauer, Drew SR                 
     3) Boyes, Jacob JR                 4) Klute, Austin SR               
  5 Deerfield                                         1:36.50    1:38.04    4   
     1) Farnsworth, Cody JR             2) Maier, Marcus SR               
     3) Schmidt, Brandon SR             4) Musa, Vince JR                 
  6 McFarland                                         1:34.50    1:39.10    3   
     1) Carmichael, John SO             2) Smith, Jordan JR               
     3) Ellestad, Toby SR               4) Krueger, Tim JR                
  7 Mukwonago                                         1:36.00    1:43.11    2   
     1) Aoys, Dan FR                    2) Lynch, Robert FR               
     3) Hartung, Matt FR                4) Hesse, Keith FR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Atkinson                                     3:35.00    3:33.13   10   
     1) Hill, Evan SR                   2) Lange, Aaron SR                
     3) Buskirk, Matt SR                4) Beaudo, Brian SR               
  2 Monona Grove                                      3:36.00    3:34.93    8   
     1) Stevens, Connor SR              2) Marquez, Andrew SO             
     3) Karls, Austin SR                4) Oren, Wesley JR                
  3 Whitewater                                        3:30.00    3:38.52    6   
     1) Romani, Nick SR                 2) Zinzow, Clark SR               
     3) Miller, Dawson SR               4) Edwards, Bryan JR              
  4 Dodgeville-Mineral P                              3:38.75    3:38.81    5   
     1) Lawinger, Joe JR                2) Schmitz, Mark JR               
     3) Bramlett, T.J. JR               4) Smith, T.C. JR                 
  5 McFarland                                         3:36.00    3:39.59    4   
     1) Krueger, Tim JR                 2) Jordan, Steven SR              
     3) Ellestad, Toby SR               4) O'Donnell, Ryan JR             
  6 Luther Prep                                       3:47.63    3:43.54    3   
     1) Griebenow, Steve JR             2) Rollins, Mal-ik SO             
     3) Bourman, Paul JR                4) Zietlow, Jake JR               
  7 Mukwonago                                         3:49.00    3:49.60    2   
     1) Green, Matt FR                  2) Hartung, Matt FR               
     3) Hesse, Keith FR                 4) Hesse, Peter FR                
  8 Deerfield                                         3:53.00    3:57.17    1   
     1) Bushman, Tommy SR               2) Vogel, Fritz SO                
     3) Aplin, Lucas FR                 4) Woodford, Aric SO              
  9 Milwaukee Marshall/J                              4:01.50    4:08.18  
     1) Humlevik, Rasmus SR             2) Clayvon, Keyonte SR            
     3) Thornton, Jordan FR             4) Luna, Jose FR                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monona Grove                                      8:39.00    8:26.26   10   
     1) Dummer, Trey SO                 2) Marten, Seth JR                
     3) Wolframm, Tyler SR              4) Weber, Justin JR               
  2 McFarland                                         8:30.00    8:26.65    8   
     1) Jordan, Steven SR               2) Kelley, Max SR                 
     3) Wernet, Kevin SO                4) O'Donnell, Ryan JR             
  3 Dodgeville-Mineral P                              8:36.00    8:33.21    6   
     1) Wunnicke, Trevor SO             2) Lawinger, Joe JR               
     3) Hottmann, Brett JR              4) Schmitz, Mark JR               
  4 Deerfield                                         9:00.00    8:53.56    5   
     1) Bushman, Tommy SR               2) Aplin, Lucas FR                
     3) Woodford, Aric SO               4) Vogel, Fritz SO                
  5 Mukwonago                                         8:59.90    9:02.57    4   
     1) Bogdanski, Brett FR             2) Boyle, Sam FR                  
     3) Green, Josh FR                  4) Rasmussen, Kyle JR             
  6 Whitewater                                        8:59.00    9:31.64    3   
     1) Kanack, Jake JR                 2) Villegas, Elio JR              
     3) Anderson, Seadna SO             4) Cipriano, Tony FR              
  7 Luther Prep                                       9:28.61    9:38.44    2   
     1) Bourman, Paul JR                2) Zietlow, Jake JR               
     3) Bur, Travis SR                  4) Stibb, Josh FR                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nagorson, Alex            JR Monona Grove         6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Jalen           SO Milwaukee Ma         5-06.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Whitlatch, Austyn         JR Dodgeville-M         5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Peeters, Alex             JR McFarland            5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Green, Matt               FR Mukwonago                       5-06.00    4   
  6 Rossing, Scott            JR Fort Atkinso         5-08.00    5-04.00    2.50
  6 Kroll, Nick               SO Mukwonago            5-04.00    5-04.00    2.50
  8 Hoffman, Jake             SO Whitewater           5-04.00    5-04.00    0.50
  8 Strausburg, Jordan        SO Fort Atkinso         5-08.00    5-04.00    0.50
 10 Welsch, Matt              SR Monona Grove         6-00.00    5-02.00  
 10 Juoni, Anthony            FR Whitewater           5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Steil, Alex               FR Dodgeville-M         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amich, Taylor             SR Mukwonago           12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Hill, Evan                SR Fort Atkinso        11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Wagner, Sam               JR Mukwonago           12-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Eshelman, Mathew          SR Whitewater          11-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Fielder, Cody             SO Whitewater          10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Vogel, Fritz              SO Deerfield           10-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Kan, Avery                SO Fort Atkinso         9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
 -- Hatlen, Bryce             JR McFarland            9-06.00         NH  
 -- Blankenship, Sam          FR McFarland            9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellestad, Toby            SR McFarland           21-02.00   20-07.00   10   
  2 Green, Michael            SR Fort Atkinso        20-04.00   20-07.00    8   
  3 Zinzow, Clark             SR Whitewater          20-04.00   19-11.50    6   
  4 Klute, Austin             SR Monona Grove        20-05.00   19-11.00    5   
  5 Lampe, Luke               JR McFarland           19-11.00   19-05.00    4   
  6 Green, Matt               FR Mukwonago           18-02.00   19-00.75    3   
  7 Rollins, Mal-ik           SO Luther Prep         17-03.00   18-03.00    2   
  8 Farnsworth, Cody          JR Deerfield           19-04.00   17-11.50    1   
  9 Smith, Zack               SR Deerfield           17-11.00   17-09.75  
 10 Stritzel, Max             SR Whitewater          18-10.00   17-08.00  
 10 Moguel, Matin             JR Fort Atkinso        19-01.00   17-08.00  
 12 Welsch, Matt              SR Monona Grove        20-00.00   17-02.00  
 13 Hartung, Matt             FR Mukwonago           19-01.00   16-08.50  
 14 Simmons, Dylan            FR Luther Prep         15-05.00   16-04.50  
 15 Hanson, Jacob             FR Dodgeville-M        16-10.00   15-07.25  
 -- Anderson, Jalen           SO Milwaukee Ma                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zinzow, Clark             SR Whitewater          42-00.00   41-07.00   10   
  2 Ellestad, Toby            SR McFarland           40-01.00   40-07.00    8   
  3 Green, Matt               FR Mukwonago           41-01.00   40-05.50    6   
  4 Chen, Jimmy               SR Monona Grove        40-03.00   40-04.00    5   
  5 Nagorson, Alex            JR Monona Grove        41-00.00   40-03.50    4   
  6 Hundt, Ben                FR McFarland           38-03.00   40-00.75    3   
  7 Stritzel, Max             SR Whitewater          35-02.00   39-00.50    2   
  8 Musa, Vince               JR Deerfield           38-02.00   38-02.50    1   
  9 Rossing, Scott            JR Fort Atkinso        37-11.00   37-06.00  
 10 Cook, Will                SO Fort Atkinso        35-02.00   36-04.25  
 11 Rollins, Mal-ik           SO Luther Prep         33-06.00   35-10.50  
 12 Holland, Robert           JR Deerfield           34-07.00   34-08.50  
 13 Schamber, Mark            JR Luther Prep         29-11.00   31-00.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baumann, Theron           JR Monona Grove        57-05.00   58-08.50   10   
  2 Archibald, Josh           SR Monona Grove        50-11.00   47-05.50    8   
  3 Patten, Derek             SR McFarland           42-10.00   40-08.00    6   
  4 Williams, Keaton          JR McFarland           41-09.00   40-06.00    5   
  5 Saterlee, Lucas           SR Fort Atkinso        42-02.00   40-04.00    4   
  6 Hanson, Jim               JR Fort Atkinso        38-05.00   39-00.00    3   
  7 Triggs, Marvin            SO Milwaukee Ma        39-03.00   38-11.50    2   
  8 Kruk, Sam                 SO Dodgeville-M        40-00.00   37-05.00    1   
  9 Hanson, Brian             SR Mukwonago           42-02.00   36-06.00  
 10 Stoll, Brad               FR Whitewater          37-00.00   36-01.00  
 11 Kraus, Kevin              JR Whitewater          37-00.00   34-11.00  
 12 Swan, Tom                 SR Mukwonago                      31-10.00  
 13 Quinett, Nick             SR Luther Prep         30-05.00   29-04.50  
 14 Hogan, Reilly             SO Luther Prep         30-08.00   29-04.00  
 14 Graffin, Cody             JR Deerfield           32-00.00   29-04.00  
 16 Sigg, Tom                 SO Dodgeville-M        38-00.00   28-09.00  
 17 Moen, Josh                FR Deerfield           26-00.00   24-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baumann, Theron           JR Monona Grove          174-00     161-01   10   
  2 Patten, Derek             SR McFarland             142-05     150-02    8   
  3 Archibald, Josh           SR Monona Grove          130-00     137-04    6   
  4 Hanson, Jim               JR Fort Atkinso          129-06     122-11    5   
  5 Saterlee, Lucas           SR Fort Atkinso          122-01     118-08    4   
  6 Williams, Keaton          JR McFarland             120-00     110-10    3   
  7 Swan, Tom                 SR Mukwonago             113-00     109-00    2   
  8 Stoll, Brad               FR Whitewater            106-00     105-10    1   
  9 Kruk, Sam                 SO Dodgeville-M          106-02      95-10  
 10 Hogan, Reilly             SO Luther Prep            88-08      90-10  
 11 Triggs, Marvin            SO Milwaukee Ma           95-00      88-06  
 12 Kraus, Kevin              JR Whitewater             95-00      84-06  
 13 Quinett, Nick             SR Luther Prep            85-04      82-10  
 13 Glover, George            FR Dodgeville-M                      82-10  
 15 Graffin, Cody             JR Deerfield              82-02      70-01  
 16 Moen, Josh                FR Deerfield              75-00      61-00  
 -- Hanson, Brian             SR Mukwonago             111-00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McFarland                  163        2) Mukwonago                 135.33
    3) Fort Atkinson              134.33     4) Whitewater                 93   
    5) Dodgeville-Mineral P        92        6) Luther Prep                30   
    7) Deerfield                   28.33     8) Milwaukee Marshall/J       15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monona Grove               163        2) Fort Atkinson             111   
    3) McFarland                  106        4) Whitewater                 95.50
    5) Dodgeville-Mineral P        85        6) Deerfield                  59   
    7) Mukwonago                   43.50     8) Milwaukee Marshall/J       20   
    9) Luther Prep                 16