Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2011 07:15 PM
                      Altheimer Invitational - 4/29/2011                       
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Pewaukee High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodrich, Cassy           FR Union Grove            13.20      13.13q  1 
  2 Bednar, Jasmin            SR Mayville               13.20      13.63q  1 
  3 Kolbeck, Renee            SR Trinity Acad           13.40      13.94q  3 
  4 Kromray, Erika            SO St. Francis            12.70      14.00q  3 
  5 Lockwood, Megan           JR Elkhorn                14.14      14.11q  2 
  6 Hebron, Emily             JR Union Grove                       14.24q  2 
  7 Wirtz, Vada               SR Elkhorn                           14.29q  1 
  8 Pope, Carly               SR Oshkosh Lour           14.20      14.40q  1 
  9 Mccollum, Samantha        FR Pewaukee               14.14      14.83   3 
 10 Teronde, Isabella         SO Pewaukee               14.50      15.04   1 
 11 Junker, Katie             FR St. Francis            13.00      15.11   2 
 11 Wagner, Brittney          JR Kewaskum               15.14      15.11   3 
 13 Zellmer, Rachel           SO Oshkosh Lour           15.20      15.16   2 
 14 Strook, Callee            JR Mayville               14.20      15.25   2 
 15 Daniel, Brittany          JR New Berlin E           15.50      15.45   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodrich, Cassy           FR Union Grove            13.13      13.05   10   
  2 Bednar, Jasmin            SR Mayville               13.63      13.48    8   
  3 Kromray, Erika            SO St. Francis            14.00      13.71    6   
  4 Kolbeck, Renee            SR Trinity Acad           13.94      13.90    5   
  5 Lockwood, Megan           JR Elkhorn                14.11      14.04    4   
  6 Hebron, Emily             JR Union Grove            14.24      14.10    3   
  7 Pope, Carly               SR Oshkosh Lour           14.40      14.42    2   
  8 Wirtz, Vada               SR Elkhorn                14.29      14.44    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Cassy           FR Union Grove            27.00      27.04   3  10   
  2 Buyarski, Natalie         SR Oshkosh Lour           27.90      27.74   3   8   
  3 Wagner, Shannon           SO Mayville               26.80      27.96   3   6   
  4 Plazak, Holly             FR New Berlin E           27.50      28.32   3   5   
  5 Blackbourn, Anne          FR Elkhorn                29.04      28.62   2   4   
  6 Ney, Carley               SO New Berlin E           27.50      29.01   3   3   
  7 Hebron, Emily             JR Union Grove            27.50      29.21   3   2   
  8 Kromray, Erika            SO St. Francis            28.00      29.24   3   1   
  9 Hager, Marisa             SO Pewaukee               28.60      30.42   3 
 10 Peterson, Britney         FR Kewaskum               31.50      30.48   1 
 11 Junker, Katie             FR St. Francis            29.00      30.99   2 
 12 Wagner, Brittney          JR Kewaskum               32.24      31.17   1 
 13 Koch, Ashley              SR Mayville               30.20      31.19   1 
 14 Banta, Kasey              FR Elkhorn                29.34      31.28   2 
 15 Bradley, Emily            FR Oshkosh Lour           29.50      31.83   2 
 16 Kolbeck, Rebecca          FR Trinity Acad           30.00      31.85   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Cassy           FR Union Grove          1:06.10    1:01.31   2  10   
  2 Buyarski, Natalie         SR Oshkosh Lour         1:02.00    1:02.10   2   8   
  3 Ney, Carley               SO New Berlin E         1:03.25    1:03.60   2   6   
  4 Hebron, Emily             JR Union Grove          1:05.10    1:04.01   2   5   
  5 Danner, Chantal           FR Mayville             1:06.20    1:05.19   2   4   
  6 Schraufnagel, Kate        FR Kewaskum             1:10.14    1:06.17   1   3   
  7 Welsh, Michaela           FR Oshkosh Lour         1:06.50    1:06.99   2   2   
  8 Dietzman, Rachel          FR St. Francis          1:08.00    1:08.05   2   1   
  9 Beecher, Allie            SO Pewaukee             1:05.60    1:08.32   2 
 10 Kolbeck, Rebecca          FR Trinity Acad         1:12.00    1:09.15   1 
 11 Gentz, Marissa            FR Mayville             1:08.40    1:11.00   1 
 12 Milnar, Haley             FR St. Francis          1:15.00    1:19.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Megan             SO Pewaukee             2:34.00    2:31.26   10   
  2 Resop, Allison            SO Oshkosh Lour         2:35.00    2:36.24    8   
  3 Stahl, Ashlee             SO Kewaskum             2:38.70    2:37.50    6   
  4 Bemis, Kate               SO Mayville             2:37.80    2:42.84    5   
  5 Lehsten, Stephanie        FR New Berlin E         2:44.00    2:45.63    4   
  6 Heinen, Becca             SR Pewaukee             2:49.00    2:47.94    3   
  7 Dobbratz, Christy         FR Mayville             2:39.00    2:50.61    2   
  8 Koppa, Angela             FR Oshkosh Lour         2:58.00    2:53.92    1   
  9 Moyer, Sam                SR Union Grove          3:03.90    2:54.37  
 10 Walbrandt, Libby          JR Elkhorn              2:52.00    2:55.75  
 11 Walters, Lauren           SR Union Grove          2:49.50    2:55.83  
 12 Richter, Sammi            SO Elkhorn              2:54.90    2:56.76  
 13 Beine, Katherine          SO Trinity Acad         3:23.00    3:19.16  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Maeve           FR Oshkosh Lour         5:32.00    5:40.78   10   
  2 Schauer, Maggie           FR Pewaukee             5:46.00    5:41.96    8   
  3 Keller, Marta             JR Oshkosh Lour         5:40.00    5:55.59    6   
  4 Thompson, Therese         JR New Berlin E         5:37.00    5:58.82    5   
  5 Kinzer, Hannah            FR New Berlin E         5:50.00    6:01.29    4   
  6 Danner, Desiree           JR Mayville             6:00.00    6:02.03    3   
  7 Dobbratz, Christy         FR Mayville             5:55.40    6:14.12    2   
  8 Stern, April              SO Kewaskum             6:18.97    6:18.95    1   
  9 Moyer, Sam                SR Union Grove          6:48.00    6:21.98  
 10 Duewell, Brittney         SR Pewaukee             6:21.00    6:24.19  
 11 Walters, Lauren           SR Union Grove          6:33.85    6:36.11  
 12 Walbrandt, Libby          JR Elkhorn              6:32.10    6:50.32  
 13 Miller, Kenna             SO Elkhorn              6:40.00    7:02.46  
 14 Beine, Katherine          SO Trinity Acad         7:42.00    7:09.91  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Clare           JR Oshkosh Lour        11:50.00   12:08.00   10   
  2 Moore, Abby               FR Oshkosh Lour        12:05.00   12:10.63    8   
  3 Henck, Hailey             JR Pewaukee            12:43.00   12:37.89    6   
  4 Kinzer, Hannah            FR New Berlin E        12:45.00   13:00.47    5   
  5 Danner, Desiree           JR Mayville            13:25.40   13:31.29    4   
  6 Danner, Brittaney         SO Mayville            13:50.40   13:47.34    3   
  7 Babe, Maggie              SO Pewaukee            13:32.00   13:58.49    2   
  8 Stern, April              SO Kewaskum                       14:04.75    1   
  9 Lehsten, Stephanie        FR New Berlin E        13:30.00   14:04.98  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaletz, Catherine      SO New Berlin E           18.00      17.33q  2 
  2 Kubicek, Hope             FR Mayville               17.20      18.02q  2 
  3 Demeter, Leah             JR Elkhorn                18.00      18.03q  1 
  4 Heisel, Mariah            JR St. Francis            17.50      18.15q  2 
  5 Urbaniak, Rachel          JR St. Francis            17.40      18.30q  1 
  6 Maghsadi, Yasmin          JR Mayville               17.40      18.66q  1 
  7 Hedlund, Val              JR Kewaskum               18.90      18.79q  2 
  8 Grager, Stephanie         JR Kewaskum               20.50      19.24q  1 
  9 Schultz, Annika           FR Pewaukee               19.00      19.79   2 
 10 Kutnink, Sidney           FR Oshkosh Lour           20.10      20.63   1 
 11 Weber, Rachel             JR Oshkosh Lour           20.10      20.89   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaletz, Catherine      SO New Berlin E           17.33      17.72   10   
  2 Kubicek, Hope             FR Mayville               18.02      17.96    8   
  3 Demeter, Leah             JR Elkhorn                18.03      18.02    6   
  4 Heisel, Mariah            JR St. Francis            18.15      18.08    5   
  5 Hedlund, Val              JR Kewaskum               18.79      18.45    4   
  6 Maghsadi, Yasmin          JR Mayville               18.66      18.67    3   
  7 Urbaniak, Rachel          JR St. Francis            18.30      18.68    2   
  8 Grager, Stephanie         JR Kewaskum               19.24      20.58    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michaletz, Catherine      SO New Berlin E           48.50      48.63   2  10   
  2 Lichtfuss, Teenie         JR Oshkosh Lour           51.20      50.85   2   8   
  3 Kubicek, Hope             FR Mayville               52.10      51.48   2   6   
  4 Maghsadi, Yasmin          JR Mayville               50.20      54.08   2   5   
  5 Glogovsky, Emma           SO Elkhorn                53.94      54.83   2   4   
  6 Clemens, Allison          SO St. Francis            52.00      54.83   2   3   
  7 Schultz, Annika           FR Pewaukee               56.70      55.12   1   2   
  8 Dieck, Sydney             SO Trinity Acad                      55.13   1   1   
  9 Buechner, Ciara           JR St. Francis            52.00      55.69   2 
 10 May, Hunter               SO Elkhorn                53.34      56.02   2 
 11 Hedlund, Val              JR Kewaskum               55.94      56.38   1 
 12 Potter, Molly             SR Kewaskum             1:00.74      56.98   1 
 13 Weber, Rachel             JR Oshkosh Lour           57.50      57.54   1 
 14 Kolbeck, Renee            SR Trinity Acad                    1:06.53   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kewaskum                                            58.30      55.76   10   
     1) Bandy, Tess JR                  2) Bandy, Natalie JR              
     3) Treptow, Lindsay SO             4) Abfall, Mikkin SO              
  2 Elkhorn                                             55.00      55.92    8   
     1) Demeter, Leah JR                2) Flanigan, Kerry FR             
     3) Lockwood, Megan JR              4) Loebs, Shanna SO               
  3 St. Francis                                         55.00      56.30    6   
     1) Dietzman, Rachel FR             2) Kromray, Erika SO              
     3) Urbaniak, Rachel JR             4) Junker, Katie FR               
  4 Pewaukee                                            56.70      57.06    5   
     1) Mccollum, Samantha FR           2) Wetzel, Molly SO               
     3) Hager, Marisa SO                4) Betker, Izzy SO                
  5 Oshkosh Lourdes                                     59.00      57.90    4   
     1) Kutnink, Sidney FR              2) Pope, Carly SR                 
     3) Stel, Melissa SO                4) Zellmer, Rachel SO             
  6 Mayville                                            57.60      58.25    3   
     1) Koch, Ashley SR                 2) Dolshegen, Dakota FR           
     3) Mauer, Lucy FR                  4) Strook, Callee JR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayville                                          1:54.20    1:55.34   10   
     1) Bednar, Jasmin SR               2) Maghsadi, Yasmin JR            
     3) Bemis, Kate SO                  4) Wagner, Shannon SO             
  2 Kewaskum                                          1:57.00    1:56.58    8   
     1) Bandy, Tess JR                  2) Backhaus, Aly JR               
     3) Bandy, Natalie JR               4) Abfall, Mikkin SO              
  3 Elkhorn                                           1:57.00    1:57.17    6   
     1) Banta, Kasey FR                 2) Blackbourn, Anne FR            
     3) May, Hunter SO                  4) Sessing, Erika FR              
  4 Pewaukee                                          1:58.30    2:00.22    5   
     1) Mccollum, Samantha FR           2) Betker, Izzy SO                
     3) Wetzel, Molly SO                4) Hager, Marisa SO               
  5 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   2:00.00    2:01.07    4   
     1) Blando, Katie SR                2) Bradley, Emily FR              
     3) Pope, Carly SR                  4) Resop, Allison SO              
  6 St. Francis                                       1:55.00    2:01.28    3   
     1) Clemens, Allison SO             2) Dietzman, Rachel FR            
     3) Junker, Katie FR                4) Delano, Kelly JR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                          4:30.20    4:18.25   10   
     1) Sellers, Ellen JR               2) Ausler-Shaw, Kiera SR          
     3) Beecher, Allie SO               4) Heinritz, Bethany JR           
  2 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              4:20.00    4:20.40    8   
     1) Ney, Carley SO                  2) Michaletz, Catherine SO        
     3) Thompson, Therese JR            4) Plazak, Holly FR               
  3 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   4:23.00    4:20.45    6   
     1) Blando, Katie SR                2) Buyarski, Natalie SR           
     3) Lichtfuss, Teenie JR            4) Welsh, Michaela FR             
  4 Mayville                                          4:25.40    4:30.23    5   
     1) Bednar, Jasmin SR               2) Bemis, Kate SO                 
     3) Danner, Chantal FR              4) Wagner, Shannon SO             
  5 Elkhorn                                           4:25.00    4:31.67    4   
     1) Banta, Kasey FR                 2) Blackbourn, Anne FR            
     3) Demeter, Leah JR                4) May, Hunter SO                 
  6 Kewaskum                                          4:36.00    4:32.83    3   
     1) Backhaus, Aly JR                2) Bandy, Tess JR                 
     3) Ringwell, Megan JR              4) Stahl, Ashlee SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh Lourdes                                  10:20.00   10:02.46   10   
     1) Blando, Katie SR                2) McDonald, Clare JR             
     3) Moore, Abby FR                  4) Welsh, Michaela FR             
  2 Pewaukee                                         10:20.00   10:14.24    8   
     1) Tarrence, Jacki SR              2) Bacon, Ali SO                  
     3) Arzbecker, Lian FR              4) Stanczak, Courtney FR          
  3 Elkhorn                                          11:49.70   11:24.78    6   
     1) Walbrandt, Libby JR             2) Glogovsky, Emma SO             
     3) Miller, Kenna SO                4) Neinfeldt, Emily SO            
  4 Mayville                                         12:03.10   12:08.24    5   
     1) Wenninger, Jessica SO           2) Livingston, Danielle SO        
     3) Danner, Brittaney SO            4) Gentz, Marissa FR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lichtfuss, Teenie         JR Oshkosh Lour         5-02.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Stahl, Ashlee             SO Kewaskum             4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Jacak, Brianna            SO Kewaskum             4-08.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Wetzel, Molly             SO Pewaukee             4-08.00    4-06.00    4.50
  4 Betker, Izzy              SO Pewaukee             4-08.00    4-06.00    4.50
  6 Luchsinger, Maggie        JR Elkhorn              4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Joaquin, Ali              JR Elkhorn              4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Dobbratz, Christy         FR Mayville             4-02.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Dolshegen, Dakota         FR Mayville             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Hallada, Caitlin          SR New Berlin E         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Hope             FR Mayville             8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Koch, Ashley              SR Mayville             8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Glogovsky, Emma           SO Elkhorn              7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Bandy, Tess               JR Kewaskum             7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Treptow, Lauren           SO Kewaskum             7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Wagner, Sarah             JR Pewaukee             6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Wedige, Katie             SR Elkhorn              6-06.00    6-00.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Hope             FR Mayville            15-06.00   16-04.00   10   
  2 Schraufnagel, Kate        FR Kewaskum            13-08.00   15-02.50    8   
  3 Bednar, Jasmin            SR Mayville            15-00.00   14-08.00    6   
  4 Kolbeck, Renee            SR Trinity Acad        14-07.00   14-07.00    5   
  5 Plazak, Holly             FR New Berlin E        14-02.00   14-04.50    4   
  6 Bjorge, Brianna           SO Elkhorn             14-06.00   14-04.00    3   
  7 Hager, Marisa             SO Pewaukee            15-00.00   14-00.00    2   
  8 Ringwell, Megan           JR Kewaskum            13-00.00   13-06.50    1   
  9 Blackbourn, Anne          FR Elkhorn             13-05.00   13-00.00  
 10 Reed, Maddy               FR Oshkosh Lour                   12-11.00  
 11 Clemens, Allison          SO St. Francis                    12-08.00  
 12 Daniel, Brittany          JR New Berlin E        13-00.00   12-07.00  
 13 Kolbeck, Rebecca          FR Trinity Acad        11-00.00   11-09.00  
 14 Phillips, Johanna         JR St. Francis                    11-00.50  
 15 Jaeke, Alexandra          JR Oshkosh Lour        14-00.00   10-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bjorge, Brianna           SO Elkhorn             31-02.00   31-04.00   10   
  2 Plazak, Holly             FR New Berlin E        31-00.00   30-11.25    8   
  3 Backhaus, Aly             JR Kewaskum            30-09.00   30-09.50    6   
  4 Buechner, Ciara           JR St. Francis                    28-04.00    5   
  5 Bandy, Natalie            JR Kewaskum            27-00.00   27-11.50    4   
  6 Dieck, Sydney             SO Trinity Acad        28-04.00   27-09.00    3   
  7 Daniel, Brittany          JR New Berlin E        29-00.00   27-08.75    2   
  8 Cinnamon, Bethany         SR Mayville            27-04.00   26-11.00    1   
  9 Reed, Maddy               FR Oshkosh Lour                   26-06.75  
 10 Heisel, Mariah            JR St. Francis                    26-04.00  
 11 Luchsinger, Maggie        JR Elkhorn             24-10.00   26-00.00  
 12 Gentz, Marissa            FR Mayville            26-02.00   25-01.25  
 13 Batten, Stephanie         SO Pewaukee            24-00.00   21-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woelert, Sarah            SR Elkhorn             37-06.00   36-09.00   10   
  2 Enger, Nicole             SO Elkhorn             34-01.00   33-08.00    8   
  3 Ratkowski, Hannah         JR St. Francis         31-00.00   29-09.00    6   
  4 Graham, Jamie             SO Pewaukee            32-09.00   29-05.50    5   
  5 Wear, Holly               SR Union Grove         28-03.00   27-00.00    4   
  6 O'Toole, Erin             SO Mayville            27-04.00   26-01.50    3   
  7 Papia, Zoe                FR St. Francis         25-00.00   25-10.50    2   
  8 Treptow, Lauren           SO Kewaskum            26-05.00   24-11.50    1   
  9 Warnecke, Sienna          SR Kewaskum            23-03.00   24-08.00  
 10 Reed, Chloe               SO Mayville            26-05.00   24-04.50  
 11 Duewell, Brittney         SR Pewaukee            23-01.00   23-02.00  
 -- Hallada, Caitlin          SR New Berlin E        23-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woelert, Sarah            SR Elkhorn               116-03     121-08   10   
  2 Enger, Nicole             SO Elkhorn                92-09      93-01    8   
  3 Wear, Holly               SR Union Grove            92-11      90-00    6   
  4 Potter, Molly             SR Kewaskum               76-11      88-01    5   
  5 Ratkowski, Hannah         JR St. Francis                       84-11    4   
  6 Warnecke, Sienna          SR Kewaskum               78-07      82-10    3   
  7 Graham, Jamie             SO Pewaukee               80-00      80-10    2   
  8 Cinnamon, Bethany         SR Mayville               90-00      80-06    1   
  9 Reed, Chloe               SO Mayville               74-03      72-11  
 10 Papia, Zoe                FR St. Francis                       67-11  
 11 Daniel, Brittany          JR New Berlin E           65-00      64-11  
 12 Duewell, Brittney         SR Pewaukee               66-00      61-06  
 13 Kolbeck, Rebecca          FR Trinity Acad           35-00      49-02  
 -- Hallada, Caitlin          SR New Berlin E           50-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lockwood, Andrew          SR Elkhorn                11.54      11.89q  2 
  2 Perkins, Eric             JR Kewaskum               11.84      11.92q  2 
  3 Taylor, Nick              FR New Berlin E           11.90      12.09q  3 
  4 Lane, Seth                SO Mayville               11.70      12.11q  1 
  5 Wollner, Teddy            SO Kewaskum               11.94      12.12q  3 
  6 Hodson, Collin            FR Pewaukee               12.00      12.20q  2 
  7 Witkofski, J.K.           FR Union Grove                       12.28q  2 
  8 Neuens, Hunter            SO Oshkosh Lour           11.80      12.45q  1 
  9 Hasch, Zach               JR Mayville               12.10      12.57   3 
 10 Honsinger, Josh           JR Oshkosh Lour           12.20      12.74   2 
 11 Mountford, Kyle           SO Elkhorn                12.00      13.07   1 
 12 Ottman, Matt              FR Pewaukee               12.88      13.16   1 
 13 Josephson, Simon          SO Trinity Acad           13.40      13.20   3 
 14 Cody, Gage                JR St. Francis            12.30      13.25   2 
 15 Hegeman, Kurt             FR New Berlin E           12.50      13.77   1 
 16 Guerero, Jorge            JR Trinity Acad           13.70      14.20   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lockwood, Andrew          SR Elkhorn                11.89      11.61   10   
  2 Lane, Seth                SO Mayville               12.11      11.85    8   
  3 Perkins, Eric             JR Kewaskum               11.92      11.86    6   
  4 Wollner, Teddy            SO Kewaskum               12.12      11.92    5   
  5 Taylor, Nick              FR New Berlin E           12.09      12.02    4   
  6 Hodson, Collin            FR Pewaukee               12.20      12.12    3   
  7 Witkofski, J.K.           FR Union Grove            12.28      12.14    2   
  8 Neuens, Hunter            SO Oshkosh Lour           12.45      12.19    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bellows, Ben              SR Pewaukee               23.50      23.41   3  10   
  2 Banta, Kyle               SR Elkhorn                23.24      23.42   3   8   
  3 Lockwood, Andrew          SR Elkhorn                23.34      23.44   3   6   
  4 Hasch, Nicholas           SR Mayville               23.80      24.43   3   5   
  5 Taylor, Nick              FR New Berlin E           23.95      24.50   3   4   
  6 Hodson, Collin            FR Pewaukee               25.10      24.62   2   3   
  7 Zellmer, Jake             SR Oshkosh Lour           24.20      24.64   3   2   
  8 Martin, Kyle              SR Union Grove            24.00      24.78   3   1   
  9 Mevis, Ryan               SO Union Grove            24.44      24.84   2 
 10 Mendoza, Jesus            SO Mayville               24.10      25.02   3 
 11 Seitz, Joey               FR Kewaskum               27.60      25.65   2 
 12 Lehsten, Darren           JR New Berlin E           24.95      26.25   2 
 13 Ringwell, Matthew         FR Kewaskum               28.32      28.06   2 
 14 Guenzel, Thomas           SO Oshkosh Lour           30.00      31.90   1 
 -- Josephson, Simon          SO Trinity Acad                         NT   1 
 -- Guerero, Jorge            JR Trinity Acad                         NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyle              SR Union Grove            52.14      52.11   3  10   
  2 Banta, Kyle               SR Elkhorn                53.04      52.30   3   8   
  3 Reese, David              SR Pewaukee               53.20      53.69   3   6   
  4 Wenninger, Zach           SR Mayville               53.80      53.77   3   5   
  5 Mevis, Ryan               SO Union Grove            54.24      54.04   3   4   
  6 Mendoza, Jesus            SO Mayville               54.10      54.70   3   3   
  7 Grimes, Jon               SR St. Francis            57.00      55.11   2   2   
  8 Sommerfeld, Dylan         SO Oshkosh Lour           55.50      55.74   3   1   
  9 Sefcik, Parker            FR Pewaukee               55.70      55.80   3 
 10 Steinman, Casey           FR Kewaskum               59.10      56.27   2 
 11 Treziak, Ryan             SO Elkhorn              1:00.00      57.33   2 
 12 Arcuri, Stephen           FR New Berlin E           57.00      57.55   2 
 13 Zignego, Patrick          SO Trinity Acad         1:01.70    1:02.02   1 
 14 Palagawong, Tahn          SO New Berlin E         1:06.00    1:08.36   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard, Dan              SR Pewaukee             2:02.00    2:01.69   10   
  2 Rudd, Eric                SR Oshkosh Lour         2:05.00    2:01.70    8   
  3 Christensen, Tim          JR Union Grove          2:15.00    2:09.64    6   
  4 Stanczak, Tyler           FR Pewaukee             2:12.00    2:13.75    5   
  5 Wing, Brandon             JR New Berlin E         2:08.50    2:14.75    4   
  6 Feller, Chance            SO Mayville             2:13.00    2:15.80    3   
  7 Barton, Jed               SO Mayville             2:15.00    2:16.78    2   
  8 Gudel, Markus             JR Elkhorn              2:20.40    2:17.58    1   
  9 Kohlhagen, Logan          SO Union Grove          2:19.00    2:20.20  
 10 Thompson, Dallas          FR New Berlin E         2:16.00    2:20.89  
 11 Buelow, Andy              FR Kewaskum             2:30.00    2:24.60  
 12 Zignego, Patrick          SO Trinity Acad         2:32.20    2:29.28  
 13 Luedtke, Zackary          FR Kewaskum             2:38.70    2:30.29  
 14 Berry, Alex               JR St. Francis          2:15.00    2:34.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, DT              SR Oshkosh Lour         4:22.00    4:32.07   10   
  2 Ropel, Brian              JR Mayville             4:45.00    4:46.24    8   
  3 Taylor, Jimmy             SR Pewaukee             4:45.00    4:49.18    6   
  4 Schultz, Corban           SR Pewaukee             5:10.00    4:57.76    5   
  5 Swiecichowski, Andrew     JR New Berlin E         4:47.00    4:58.19    4   
  6 Feller, Chance            SO Mayville             4:56.00    4:59.42    3   
  7 Johnson, Luke             FR Union Grove                     5:17.54    2   
  8 Delgado, Vicente          FR St. Francis          5:45.00    5:20.76    1   
  9 Schafer, Brian            FR New Berlin E         5:00.00    5:21.76  
 10 Luedtke, Zackary          FR Kewaskum             5:54.00    5:46.88  
 11 Zimmerman, Matt           JR Elkhorn              5:43.80    5:50.98  
 12 Anaya, Jordan             FR St. Francis          6:00.00    5:57.67  
 13 Kyle, Hayden              JR Elkhorn              5:50.00    6:11.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, DT              SR Oshkosh Lour        10:01.00   10:01.21   10   
  2 Weber, Joe                SO Oshkosh Lour        10:34.00   10:07.34    8   
  3 Czech, Chris              SR Pewaukee            10:20.00   10:20.26    6   
  4 Ropel, Brian              JR Mayville            10:20.00   10:40.18    5   
  5 Wolter, Scotty            JR Pewaukee            10:30.00   10:41.30    4   
  6 Swiecichowski, Andrew     JR New Berlin E        10:40.00   11:01.22    3   
  7 Debrabander, Jacob        SR Union Grove         10:45.00   11:07.52    2   
  8 Fortune, Tom              JR Elkhorn             11:30.60   11:43.61    1   
  9 Miller, Michael           SR Mayville            12:20.00   12:42.14  
 10 Mohs, Dain                FR St. Francis         13:15.00   12:56.94  
 11 Sergo, Derek              SO St. Francis         13:10.00   13:06.41  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Blake             SR Union Grove                       17.01q  2 
  2 Giese, Brandon            JR Mayville               17.80      17.96q  1 
  3 Sternad, Colin            FR Pewaukee               17.82      18.37q  1 
  4 Olaciregui, Sebastian     FR St. Francis            18.00      18.51q  1 
  5 Perez, Brad               JR St. Francis            17.70      18.74q  2 
  6 Hersh, Clayton            JR New Berlin E           19.00      18.78q  1 
  7 Riegleman, Jamies         FR Mayville               18.80      19.12q  2 
  8 Wills, Nick               SO Elkhorn                20.94      20.48q  2 
  9 Debbink, Jeff             JR Pewaukee               18.18      21.77   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Blake             SR Union Grove            17.01      16.84   10   
  2 Perez, Brad               JR St. Francis            18.74      17.48    8   
  3 Giese, Brandon            JR Mayville               17.96      17.81    6   
  4 Olaciregui, Sebastian     FR St. Francis            18.51      18.20    5   
  5 Sternad, Colin            FR Pewaukee               18.37      18.36    4   
  6 Riegleman, Jamies         FR Mayville               19.12      18.92    3   
  7 Hersh, Clayton            JR New Berlin E           18.78      18.93    2   
  8 Wills, Nick               SO Elkhorn                20.48      20.43    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paget, Jake               FR Pewaukee               44.50      44.00   2  10   
  2 Giese, Brandon            JR Mayville               45.10      44.31   2   8   
  3 Perez, Brad               JR St. Francis            45.00      45.37   2   6   
  4 Riegleman, Jamies         FR Mayville               46.10      47.47   2   5   
  5 Hersh, Clayton            JR New Berlin E           47.00      48.79   2   4   
  6 Grimm, Michael            FR St. Francis            47.00      49.48   2   3   
  7 Phillips, Zach            SO Elkhorn                50.14      50.57   1   2   
  8 Wills, Nick               SO Elkhorn                48.54      51.09   2   1   
  9 Debbink, Jeff             JR Pewaukee               45.90      52.91   2 
 10 Schlaak, Connor           JR Oshkosh Lour           56.50      58.64   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kewaskum                                            47.64      45.86   10   
     1) Wollner, Teddy SO               2) Schlice, T J SR                
     3) Wollner, Joey JR                4) Perkins, Eric JR               
  2 Mayville                                            46.50      46.87    8   
     1) Hasch, Nicholas SR              2) Schraufnagel, Josh SR          
     3) Giese, Brandon JR               4) Lane, Seth SO                  
  3 Oshkosh Lourdes                                     46.00      47.65    6   
     1) Honsinger, Josh JR              2) Lieb, Max SR                   
     3) Neuens, Hunter SO               4) Zellmer, Jake SR               
  4 Elkhorn                                             48.50      49.47    5   
     1) Estrada, Jose SO                2) Fettig, Ryan FR                
     3) Houcque, Kevin FR               4) Houcque, Richard FR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kewaskum                                          1:37.00    1:35.00   10   
     1) Wollner, Teddy SO               2) Schlice, T J SR                
     3) Wollner, Joey JR                4) Perkins, Eric JR               
  2 Mayville                                          1:37.50    1:36.97    8   
     1) Hasch, Nick SR                  2) Schraufnagel, Josh SR          
     3) Lane, Seth SO                   4) Wagner, Andrew SR              
  3 Union Grove                                       1:43.80    1:38.40    6   
     1) Robers, Matt FR                 2) Witkofski, J.K. FR             
     3) Jones, Cody SO                  4) Lapoint, Connor FR             
  4 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   1:43.00    1:40.31    5   
     1) Honsinger, Josh JR              2) Kalmus, Josh SO                
     3) Lieb, Max SR                    4) Zellmer, Jake SR               
  5 Elkhorn                                           1:43.00    1:40.72    4   
     1) Estrada, Jose SO                2) Fettig, Ryan FR                
     3) Houcque, Richard FR             4) Jacques, James SR              
  6 Pewaukee                                          1:39.00    1:40.79    3   
     1) Shafer, Tommy JR                2) Hodson, Collin FR              
     3) Tenpas, Ben FR                  4) Cianciolo, Michael JR          
  7 St. Francis                                       1:50.00    1:41.62    2   
     1) Ordonez, Marco SO               2) Junker, John JR                
     3) Kromnow, Mike SO                4) Grimm, Michael FR              
  8 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              1:42.00    1:47.43    1   
     1) Lehsten, Darren JR              2) Spadaro, Ross FR               
     3) Guman, Jason FR                 4) Stienberger, Alex JR           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                          3:35.80    3:38.84   10   
     1) Richard, Dan SR                 2) Knutson, Nate SR               
     3) Steker, Ben JR                  4) Brownell, Ethan SO             
  2 Mayville                                          3:39.00    3:39.86    8   
     1) Wenninger, Zach SR              2) Powers, Andrew JR              
     3) Mendoza, Jesus SO               4) Wagner, Andrew SR              
  3 Elkhorn                                           3:36.50    3:44.43    6   
     1) Estrada, Jose SO                2) Gudel, Markus JR               
     3) Jacques, James SR               4) Lockwood, Andrew SR            
  4 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   3:47.00    3:50.16    5   
     1) Kalmus, Josh SO                 2) Rudd, Eric SR                  
     3) Sommerfeld, Dylan SO            4) Weber, Joe SO                  
  5 Kewaskum                                          3:54.00    3:54.29    4   
     1) Porter, Patrick SR              2) Spiers, Brandon JR             
     3) Steinman, Casey FR              4) Phillips, Kyle SR              
  6 St. Francis                                       4:02.05    3:56.13    3   
     1) Grimes, Jon SR                  2) D'Alessio, Paul SO             
     3) Delgado, Vicente FR             4) Kromnow, Mike SO               
  7 Union Grove                                       3:47.00    3:58.64    2   
     1) Jones, Cody SO                  2) Black, Kevin SO                
     3) Lapoint, Connor FR              4) Johnson, Luke FR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                          8:24.00    8:27.92   10   
     1) Steker, Ben JR                  2) Brownell, Ethan SO             
     3) Martin, Josh SR                 4) Berg, Josh JR                  
  2 Mayville                                          8:50.00    8:46.00    8   
     1) Powers, Andrew JR               2) Feller, Chance SO              
     3) Ropel, Brian JR                 4) Wenninger, Zach SR             
  3 Union Grove                                       9:00.00    9:05.83    6   
     1) Christensen, Tim JR             2) Debrabander, Jacob SR          
     3) Delong, Justin FR               4) Kohlhagen, Logan SO            
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              8:50.00    9:08.29    5   
     1) Wing, Brandon JR                2) Thompson, Dallas FR            
     3) Arcuri, Stephen FR              4) Guman, Jason FR                
  5 Elkhorn                                           9:58.00    9:43.59    4   
     1) Zimmerman, Matt JR              2) Fortune, Tom JR                
     3) Gudel, Markus JR                4) Kyle, Hayden JR                
  6 St. Francis                                       9:00.00   10:15.68    3   
     1) Berry, Alex JR                  2) Anaya, Jordan FR               
     3) Sergo, Derek SO                 4) Mohs, Dain FR                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlice, T J              SR Kewaskum             5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Burdick, Corey            SO Kewaskum             5-10.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Paget, Jake               FR Pewaukee             5-08.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Ropel, Brian              JR Mayville             5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Daul, Jordan              JR Pewaukee             5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 McDermott, Casey          SO Mayville             5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Wills, Nick               SO Elkhorn              4-10.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Gudel, Markus             JR Elkhorn              5-03.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Josephson, Simon          SO Trinity Acad         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Lapoint, Connor           FR Union Grove          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Becker, Matt              SO New Berlin E         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlice, T J              SR Kewaskum            12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Wollner, Joey             JR Kewaskum            11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Mountford, Kyle           SO Elkhorn             11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Takahashi, Liam           SO Mayville             9-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Phillips, Zach            SO Elkhorn              9-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 McDermott, Casey          SO Mayville            10-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Czech, Jason              SO Pewaukee             8-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Knutson, Nate             SR Pewaukee             9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Eric             JR Kewaskum            19-07.00   19-08.50   10   
  2 Schraufnagel, Josh        SR Mayville            20-02.00   19-02.50    8   
  3 Neuens, Hunter            SO Oshkosh Lour        17-05.00   18-07.00    6   
  4 Jacques, James            SR Elkhorn             17-08.00   18-06.00    5   
  5 Mevis, Ryan               SO Union Grove                    18-00.00    4   
  6 VanKrey, Seth             SO Mayville            18-10.00   17-08.00    3   
  7 Czech, Jason              SO Pewaukee            17-03.00   17-05.00    2   
  8 Martin, Kyle              SR Union Grove         18-06.00   17-02.25    1   
  9 Sternad, Colin            FR Pewaukee            18-02.00   17-01.00  
 10 Lockwood, Andrew          SR Elkhorn             18-05.00   16-11.50  
 11 Grimes, Jon               SR St. Francis                    16-05.00  
 12 Ringwell, Matthew         FR Kewaskum                       16-02.50  
 13 Grimm, Michael            FR St. Francis         15-00.00   15-08.00  
 14 Josephson, Simon          SO Trinity Acad        16-04.00   15-05.25  
 15 Zignego, Patrick          SO Trinity Acad        14-10.00   15-05.00  
 16 Crowley, John             JR New Berlin E        16-00.00   14-01.50  
 17 Guenzel, Thomas           SO Oshkosh Lour        14-01.00   10-01.50  
 -- Spadaro, Ross             FR New Berlin E        15-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schraufnagel, Josh        SR Mayville            40-04.00   40-04.75   10   
  2 Jacques, James            SR Elkhorn             39-00.00   39-04.75    8   
  3 Debbink, Jeff             JR Pewaukee            37-03.00   36-10.50    6   
  4 VanKrey, Seth             SO Mayville            37-08.00   36-00.50    5   
  5 Wollner, Joey             JR Kewaskum            35-10.00   35-11.00    4   
  6 Burdick, Corey            SO Kewaskum                       35-01.75    3   
  7 Kemp, Dan                 SO Pewaukee            34-05.00   34-05.00    2   
  8 Hersh, Clayton            JR New Berlin E        36-00.00   32-07.00    1   
  9 Crowley, John             JR New Berlin E        37-00.00   30-03.50  
 10 Guerero, Jorge            JR Trinity Acad                   29-00.00  
 -- Weter, Caleb              SO Elkhorn             35-09.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hasch, Nicholas           SR Mayville            44-06.00   45-03.00   10   
  2 Enders, Austin            JR Oshkosh Lour        38-00.00   40-05.00    8   
  3 Selvey, Connor            JR Elkhorn             38-05.00   40-02.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Eric             JR Elkhorn             38-10.00   40-02.50    5   
  5 Lieb, Max                 SR Oshkosh Lour        38-05.00   38-07.00    4   
  6 Buchholz, Nathen          JR Mayville            39-02.00   37-09.50    3   
  7 Rebernick, Ryan           SO Union Grove         37-00.00   37-06.00    2   
  8 Rood, Alex                JR Pewaukee            38-02.00   36-10.00    1   
  9 Drews, Hayden             SO St. Francis         41-00.00   36-05.00  
 10 Ruehlow, Jordan           SO Pewaukee            41-11.00   36-01.50  
 11 Doll, Andy                JR Kewaskum                       33-11.50  
 12 Schuette, Dan             JR Kewaskum                7.00   33-06.50  
 13 Utz, Steven               SR New Berlin E        38-00.00   29-02.50  
 14 Ebner, Chris              JR Union Grove         29-10.00   29-00.00  
 15 Bernaden, Zach            SO New Berlin E        34-00.00   27-11.00  
 -- Dowery, Saquan            FR St. Francis         42-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanke, Brock              SR Mayville              130-10     140-04   10   
  2 Doll, Andy                JR Kewaskum                         128-02    8   
  3 Ruehlow, Jordan           SO Pewaukee              123-00     127-08    6   
  4 Johnson, Eric             JR Elkhorn               128-10     125-06    5   
  5 Utz, Steven               SR New Berlin E          100-00     119-06    4   
  6 Selvey, Connor            JR Elkhorn               113-11     117-01    3   
  7 Lieb, Max                 SR Oshkosh Lour          110-00     113-10    2   
  8 Rebernick, Ryan           SO Union Grove           104-04     112-06    1   
  9 Rood, Alex                JR Pewaukee              111-00     110-01  
 10 Buchholz, Nathen          JR Mayville              102-01     107-05  
 11 Drews, Hayden             SO St. Francis                      102-03  
 12 Averill, Travis           JR Kewaskum               99-03      98-11  
 13 Enders, Austin            JR Oshkosh Lour          100-00      96-03  
 14 Braam, Bob                SR St. Francis                       84-08  
 15 Crowley, John             JR New Berlin E           90-00      84-03  
 16 Scholzen, Nick            SO Union Grove            64-11      58-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayville                   122        2) Oshkosh Lourdes           105   
    2) Elkhorn                    105        4) Kewaskum                   88   
    5) Pewaukee                    80        6) New Berlin Eisenhowe       74   
    7) Union Grove                 50        8) St. Francis                44   
    9) Trinity Academy             14                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayville                   161        2) Pewaukee                  125   
    3) Elkhorn                    102        4) Kewaskum                   96   
    5) Oshkosh Lourdes             76        6) Union Grove                59   
    7) New Berlin Eisenhowe        36        8) St. Francis                33