Licensed to New Richmond High School - WI
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2011 08:41 PM
                       New Richmond JV Meet - 4/28/2011                        
                               New Richmond, WI                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Resae, Nicholle           SO Rice Lake              15.20       14.2   4  10   
  2 Young, Nicole             FR Amery                  13.10       14.3   5   8   
  3 Miller, Brooke            SO Hudson                 15.20       14.5   4   6   
  4 Douglas, Julia            FR Hudson                 13.70       14.6   5   4   
  5 Solum, Shelby             SO Rice Lake              14.09       14.6   5   2   
  6 King, Lydia               SO Amery                  13.90       14.7   5   1   
  7 Rohde, Maddy              FR Hudson                 14.70       15.0   5 
  8 Kuhrt, Shawna             JR Rice Lake              14.70       15.0   4 
  9 Ross, Hannah              SO Hudson                 15.10       15.1   4 
 10 Organ, Paige              SO Rice Lake              15.50       15.3   3 
 11 Gilbert, Kara             JR River Falls                        15.3   1 
 12 Martin, Elise             FR Hudson                 15.40       15.4   3 
 13 Brekke, Maddie            SO Hudson                 15.80       15.6   3 
 14 Kling, Briana             FR Hudson                 15.80       15.6   3 
 15 Ritcey, Brittany          SO Osceola                14.10       15.7   5 
 16 Thompson, Danielle        FR Menomonie              15.44       16.2   3 
 17 Tracy, Kaylee             FR Osceola                14.00       16.3   5 
 18 Gustafson, Allison        SR Osceola                14.90       16.3   4 
 19 Bliese, Danielle          FR Osceola                15.00       16.3   4 
 20 Fitzgerald, Marissa       FR Rice Lake              15.30       16.3   4 
 21 Hansen, Abby              JR Osceola                14.60       16.4   5 
 22 Steele, Amber             SO Menomonie              16.14       16.5   3 
 23 Struemke, Anna            FR Osceola                15.00       16.6   4 
 24 Thompson, Abigal          SO River Falls                        16.6   1 
 25 Shervey, Lori             FR Rice Lake              16.60       16.7   3 
 26 Hanson, Aubrie            FR New Richmond                       16.8   1 
 27 Meagher, Jaci             FR Hudson                 16.80       16.8   2 
 28 Carlson, Erin             FR Hudson                 17.10       17.0   2 
 29 Orta, Jacqui              JR Hudson                 16.80       17.0   2 
 30 Mishek, Maria             FR River Falls            17.83       17.1   2 
 31 Klopotek, Nicole          SO Amery                  18.60       18.3   2 
 -- Talmage, Vicky            SO New Richmond           15.40         NT   3 
 -- Meyer, Emily              SO Hudson                 15.10         NT   4 
 -- Reed, Calyx               SO River Falls                          NT   2 
 -- Head, Anna                SO Hudson                 18.40         NT   2 
 -- Rennaker, Taylor          SO Osceola                14.30         NT   5 
 -- Hines, Rissy              FR Hudson                 15.80         NT   3 
 -- Whittaker, Julie          SO Hudson                 18.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Nicole             FR Amery                  30.50       28.4   5  10   
  2 Zais, Claire              FR Hudson                 29.30       28.7   5   8   
  3 Claude, Riley             SO River Falls                        30.1   2   6   
  4 Kuhrt, Shawna             JR Rice Lake              32.10       30.2   4   4   
  5 Hendrickson, Jessica      FR Amery                  31.50       30.6   4   2   
  6 Germain, Leah             SR Osceola                28.60       30.6   5   1   
  7 Greer, Andrea             FR New Richmond           31.40       30.6   4 
  8 McLean, Alyssa            SO Amery                  31.40       31.3   4 
  9 Brekke, Maddie            SO Hudson                 33.10       31.7   3 
 10 Ripley, Cecily            FR River Falls                        31.8   1 
 11 Slowiak, Lauren           SO River Falls                        32.4   2 
 12 Ritcey, Brittany          SO Osceola                31.00       32.5   5 
 13 Steele, Amber             SO Menomonie              34.04       32.8   3 
 14 Tracy, Kaylee             FR Osceola                31.00       32.9   5 
 15 Carlson, Bailey           FR Osceola                31.00       32.9   5 
 16 Organ, Paige              SO Rice Lake              32.10       33.1   4 
 17 Thompson, Danielle        FR Menomonie              34.34       33.7   3 
 18 Rennaker, Taylor          SO Osceola                32.00       33.8   4 
 19 Fitzgerald, Marissa       FR Rice Lake              34.10       34.8   3 
 20 Struemke, Anna            FR Osceola                            34.9   1 
 21 Hansen, Abby              JR Osceola                34.00       35.1   3 
 22 Bliese, Danielle          FR Osceola                            35.5   1 
 23 Amundson, Anja            FR Hudson                 34.00       35.9   3 
 24 Orta, Jacqui              JR Hudson                 35.60       36.0   2 
 25 McMartin, Katie           FR Osceola                34.00       36.1   3 
 26 Shervey, Lori             FR Rice Lake              32.50       36.3   3 
 27 Meagher, Jaci             FR Hudson                 34.40       36.9   2 
 28 Carlson, Erin             FR Hudson                 37.80       37.6   2 
 29 Howard, Karlee            FR Osceola                            39.9   3 
 30 Klopotek, Nicole          SO Amery                  39.00       40.5   2 
 -- Bohmke, Erika             SO New Richmond           30.10         NT   5 
 -- Hovde, Nikki              SO Rice Lake              29.10         NT   5 
 -- Ronnestrand, Alexandra    FR River Falls                          NT   1 
 -- Resae, Nicholle           SO Rice Lake              34.60         NT   2 
 -- Porter, Ryanne            FR Amery                  31.30         NT   5 
 -- Haney, Megan              JR Hudson                 34.40         NT   2 
 -- Meyer, Emily              SO Hudson                 31.80         NT   4 
 -- Head, Anna                SO Hudson                 41.30         NT   2 
 -- Schneider, Bailey         FR New Richmond           32.10         NT   4 
 -- Talmage, Vicky            SO New Richmond           32.00         NT   4 
 -- Gustafson, Allison        SR Osceola                              NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haag, Bethany             FR New Richmond         1:13.00     1:07.7   2  10   
  2 Solum, Shelby             SO Rice Lake            1:07.00     1:09.6   2   8   
  3 Morrow, Leah              FR River Falls                      1:10.2   1   6   
  4 Hendrickson, Jessica      FR Amery                1:14.00     1:12.4   2   4   
  5 Fitzgerald, Marissa       FR Rice Lake            1:17.00     1:14.4   1   2   
  6 Porter, Ryanne            FR Amery                1:15.00     1:14.8   2   1   
  7 Ruehlow, Anna             FR Amery                1:13.00     1:19.2   2 
  8 Tracy, Kaylee             FR Osceola                          1:20.0   1 
  9 McMartin, Katie           FR Osceola              1:16.00     1:23.7   2 
 -- Sather, Cassidy           SO Amery                1:05.00         NT   2 
 -- Doroff, Ashley            FR Amery                1:07.00         NT   2 
 -- Below, Elizabeth          FR Rice Lake            1:17.00         NT   1 
 -- Hovde, Nikki              SO Rice Lake            1:09.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marie              SR Menomonie            2:46.80     2:44.6   10   
  2 Larsen, Heather           JR Osceola              2:39.00     2:46.3    8   
  3 Utphall, Brenna           SO Menomonie            2:49.00     2:47.8    6   
  4 Cudd, Mikayla             FR River Falls                      2:48.6    4   
  5 Dornfeld, Kayla           FR Hudson               2:46.00     2:52.4    2   
  6 Sather, Cassidy           SO Amery                3:05.00     2:52.6    1   
  7 Stuntz, Katie             FR Rice Lake            2:56.00     2:57.6  
  8 Barfknecht, Sheena        FR Rice Lake            2:56.00     2:58.4  
  9 Siler, Allison            JR Menomonie            2:56.00     2:59.6  
 10 DuCharme, Dena            SO Hudson               2:59.00     3:06.5  
 11 Vesper, Mackenzie         SO Rice Lake            3:29.00     3:23.3  
 -- Volk, Annie               FR Hudson               2:55.00         NT  
 -- Morris, Natasha           FR River Falls                          NT  
 -- Clippele, Celime de       SR Rice Lake            3:07.00         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myklebust, Reilly         FR River Falls                      6:16.8   10   
  2 Lokrantz, Katelyn         JR Menomonie            6:24.60     6:27.0    8   
  3 Stuntz, Katie             FR Rice Lake            6:40.00     6:33.8    6   
  4 Avery, Olivia             FR Hudson               6:35.00     6:35.1    4   
  5 Barfknecht, Sheena        FR Rice Lake            6:50.00     6:36.7    2   
  6 Hayden, Kali              SR Menomonie            6:40.00     6:38.5    1   
  7 Fultz, Aisha              FR Amery                6:57.00     6:47.1  
  8 Clippele, Celime de       SR Rice Lake            6:46.00     6:57.1  
  9 Buxrude, Breanna          FR Menomonie                        7:17.2  
 10 Vesper, Mackenzie         SO Rice Lake            7:49.00     7:27.9  
 -- Morris, Natasha           FR River Falls                          NT  
 -- Fougner, Caressa          FR Amery                6:55.00         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lokrantz, Katelyn         JR Menomonie           13:54.85    14:20.5   10   
  2 Clippele, Celime de       SR Rice Lake           15:06.00    14:46.5    8   
  3 Snyder, Hannah            JR Rice Lake           15:45.00    15:42.2    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kukacka, Amy              JR New Richmond           18.90       19.4   2  10   
  2 Micek, Sami               SO Menomonie              19.14       20.0   2   8   
  3 Montpetit, Tina           FR New Richmond           18.50       20.3   2   6   
  4 Klugow, Kayla             JR Amery                  20.60       20.8   2   4   
  5 Lundberg, Jordan          FR Rice Lake              22.50       20.8   1   2   
  6 Schneider, Bailey         FR New Richmond           20.50       21.3   2   1   
  7 Davies, Audrey            JR Osceola                19.40       21.9   2 
  8 Albrecht, Dayne           FR River Falls                        21.9   1 
  9 Kling, Briana             FR Hudson                 22.10       22.0   1 
 10 Kamrath, Maya             FR Rice Lake              21.40       22.4   1 
 11 Neaman, Chantelle         FR Rice Lake              21.80       22.7   1 
 12 Montana, Sophie           FR Amery                  20.90       22.9   2 
 13 Miller, Meredith          FR Rice Lake              21.80       26.9   1 
 14 Johannsen, Anna           FR River Falls                        27.0   1 
 -- Hines, Rissy              FR Hudson                 20.90         NT   2 
 -- Haney, Megan              JR Hudson                 19.80         NT   2 
 -- Bommarito, Cristina       FR Hudson                 23.00         NT   1 
 -- Gannon, Katy              FR Rice Lake              24.70        DNF   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle, Olson          FR Menomonie              58.14       54.0   2  10   
  2 Kiecker, Ellie            FR Hudson                 59.60       56.0   2   8   
  3 Slowiak, Lauren           SO River Falls                        56.4   1   6   
  4 Montpetit, Tina           FR New Richmond           58.80       56.6   2   4   
  5 Hazzard, Hannah           FR Osceola                58.00       56.8   2   2   
  6 Kamrath, Maya             FR Rice Lake              59.70       58.6   2   1   
  7 Davies, Audrey            JR Osceola                58.00       59.4   2 
  8 Micek, Sami               SO Menomonie            1:00.04     1:00.7   1 
  9 Lundberg, Jordan          FR Rice Lake            1:00.10     1:02.7   1 
 10 Miller, Meredith          FR Rice Lake            1:03.00     1:03.0   1 
 11 Wothe, Marie              JR Amery                1:00.00     1:04.2   1 
 12 Neaman, Chantelle         FR Rice Lake            1:01.00     1:08.7   1 
 -- Albrecht, Dayne           FR River Falls          1:00.00         NT   2 
 -- Haney, Megan              JR Hudson                 59.20         NT   2 
 -- Gannon, Katy              FR Rice Lake            1:03.00         NT   1 
 -- Kukacka, Amy              JR New Richmond           58.80         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              55.40       55.6   10   
     1) Douglas, Julia FR               2) Zais, Claire FR                
     3) Beyer, Amanda SR                4) Rohde, Maddy FR                
  2 Rice Lake                                           55.10       56.6    8   
     1) Solum, Shelby SO                2) Smith, Bailey SO               
     3) Kuhrt, Shawna JR                4) VonFeldt, Krissy SO            
  3 Amery                                               55.90       56.9    6   
     1) Montana, Sophie FR              2) McLean, Alyssa SO              
     3) Thompson, Tosha SO              4) Young, Nicole FR               
  4 River Falls                                                     58.9    4   
     1) Claude, Riley SO                2) Gilbert, Kara JR               
     3) Mishek, Maria FR                4) Ripley, Cecily FR              
  5 New Richmond                                      1:02.50     1:03.8    2   
     1) Rehnelt, Emma FR                2) Utgaard, Ali FR                
     3) Chilsen, Jackie SO              4) Watkins, Lyndsay SO            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:56.40     1:57.9   10   
     1) Douglas, Julia FR               2) Zais, Claire FR                
     3) Beyer, Amanda SR                4) Rohde, Maddy FR                
  2 Amery                                             2:00.10     2:00.3    8   
     1) Wothe, Marie JR                 2) McLean, Alyssa SO              
     3) Thompson, Tosha SO              4) Young, Nicole FR               
  3 New Richmond                                      1:59.90     2:06.6    6   
     1) Montpetit, Tina FR              2) Greer, Andrea FR               
     3) Blader, Abby FR                 4) Chilsen, Jackie SO             
  4 Rice Lake                                         1:59.10     2:17.6    4   
     1) Hovde, Nikki SO                 2) Lundberg, Jordan FR            
     3) Miller, Meredith FR             4) Resae, Nicholle SO             
  5 River Falls                                                   2:23.0    2   
     1) Thompson, Abigal SO             2) Reed, Calyx SO                 
     3) Gilbert, Victoria FR            4) Kessler, Olivia FR             
 -- New Richmond  'B'                                 2:02.00         NT  
     1) Kukacka, Emily FR               2) Schneider, Bailey FR           
     3) Talmage, Vicky SO               4) Hanson, Aubrie FR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                           4:35.00     4:46.7   10   
     1) Hazzard, Hannah FR              2) Larsen, Heather JR             
     3) Germain, Leah SR                4) Carlson, Bailey FR             
  2 Hudson                                            4:46.00     4:56.6    8   
     1) Beyer, Amanda SR                2) Dornfeld, Kayla FR             
     3) Avery, Olivia FR                4) Kiecker, Ellie FR              
  3 Menomonie                                         4:58.00     5:13.4    6   
     1) Buxrude, Breanna FR             2) Hayden, Kali SR                
     3) Meyer, Marie SR                 4) Siler, Allison JR              
 -- New Richmond                                      4:50.00         NT  
     1) Bohmke, Erika SO                2) Blader, Abby FR                
     3) Kukacka, Emily FR               4) Greer, Andrea FR               
 -- River Falls                                                       NT  
     1) Ronnestrand, Alexandra FR       2) Morrow, Leah FR                
     3) Doe, Jane FR                    4) Doe2, Jane FR                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                        12:25.00    12:20.7   10   
     1) Clippele, Celime de SR          2) Barfknecht, Sheena FR          
     3) Stuntz, Katie FR                4) Snyder, Hannah JR              
  2 Amery                                            12:39.00    12:26.0    8   
     1) Ruehlow, Anna FR                2) Doroff, Ashley FR              
     3) Fultz, Aisha FR                 4) Fougner, Caressa FR            
 -- River Falls                                                       NT  
     1) Cudd, Mikayla FR                2) Myklebust, Reilly FR           
     3) Morris, Natasha FR              4) Ronnestrand, Alexandra FR      
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Ryanne            FR Amery                4-03.00    4-04.00    9   
  1 Carlson, Bailey           FR Osceola                         4-04.00    9   
  3 Ruehlow, Anna             FR Amery                4-00.00    4-02.00    6   
  4 Doroff, Ashley            FR Amery                4-06.00    4-02.00    4   
  5 Claude, Riley             SO River Falls                     4-00.00    1.50
  5 Slowiak, Lauren           SO River Falls                     4-00.00    1.50
  7 Shervey, Lori             FR Rice Lake            4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Doe, Jane                 FR River Falls                          NH  
 -- Fitzgerald, Marissa       FR Rice Lake            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Neaman, Chantelle         FR Rice Lake            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Harmer, Colleen           FR Menomonie            3-10.00         NH  
 -- Below, Elizabeth          FR Rice Lake            4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daulton, McKenna          FR Hudson                          7-00.00   10   
  2 Tulibaski, Kiah           SO Hudson               7-06.00    7-00.00    7   
  2 Schneider, Bailey         FR New Richmond         7-00.00    7-00.00    7   
  4 Miller, Brooke            SO Hudson               6-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  4 Douglas, Julia            FR Hudson               7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  6 Organ, Paige              SO Rice Lake            6-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  7 Neaman, Chantelle         FR Rice Lake            5-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Below, Elizabeth          FR Rice Lake            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Racine, McKenzie          FR Menomonie                            NH  
 -- Gilbert, Victoria         FR River Falls          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Clauss, Ellen             SR River Falls          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Hendrickson, Jessica      FR Amery                                NH  
 -- Montana, Sophie           FR Amery                                NH  
 -- Klugow, Kayla             JR Amery                6-00.00         NH  
 -- Pierce, Kelsey            SR Hudson               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Siler, Allison            JR Menomonie            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Lieffort, Sydney          JR New Richmond                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle, Olson          FR Menomonie                      14-02.00   10   
  2 Greer, Andrea             FR New Richmond        13-11.00   14-01.00    8   
  3 Germain, Leah             SR Osceola                        13-10.00    6   
  4 Montpetit, Tina           FR New Richmond        12-07.00   13-07.00    4   
  5 Schneider, Bailey         FR New Richmond        12-11.00   13-04.00    1.50
  5 Bohmke, Erika             SO New Richmond                   13-04.00    1.50
  7 Klugow, Kayla             JR Amery               12-05.00   13-02.50  
  8 VonFeldt, Krissy          SO Rice Lake           12-09.00   13-02.00  
  9 Ross, Hannah              SO Hudson              13-05.00   13-00.00  
 10 Gilbert, Kara             JR River Falls         13-00.00   12-08.00  
 11 Micek, Sami               SO Menomonie           12-07.00   12-00.00  
 11 Gustafson, Allison        SR Osceola                        12-00.00  
 11 Thompson, Danielle        FR Menomonie           12-07.00   12-00.00  
 14 Kuhrt, Shawna             JR Rice Lake           13-01.00   11-09.00  
 15 Martin, Elise             FR Hudson              12-05.00   11-07.00  
 16 Steele, Amber             SO Menomonie           11-11.00   11-05.00  
 17 Bliese, Danielle          FR Osceola                        11-01.00  
 17 Brekke, Maddie            SO Hudson              11-11.00   11-01.00  
 19 Ross, Leah                FR Hudson              10-05.00   10-05.00  
 20 Carlson, Erin             FR Hudson                         10-04.00  
 -- Hovde, Nikki              SO Rice Lake           13-10.00         ND  
 -- King, Lydia               SO Amery               12-00.00         ND  
 -- Claude, Riley             SO River Falls                          ND  
 -- Fultz, Aisha              FR Amery                                ND  
 -- Thorud, Marisa            JR Amery               13-06.00         ND  
 -- Blader, Abby              FR New Richmond        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Resae, Nicholle           SO Rice Lake           12-06.00         ND  
 -- Amundson, Anja            FR Hudson                               ND  
 -- Meyer, Emily              SO Hudson              12-07.00         ND  
 -- Head, Anna                SO Hudson                               ND  
 -- Kling, Briana             FR Hudson              14-06.00         ND  
 -- Swetlik, Hannah           FR New Richmond        12-01.00         ND  
 -- Hines, Rissy              FR Hudson              12-11.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohmke, Erika             SO New Richmond                   31-07.50   10   
  2 Blader, Abby              FR New Richmond        31-01.00   31-04.00    8   
  3 Davies, Audrey            JR Osceola                        30-08.00    6   
  4 Solum, Shelby             SO Rice Lake           28-09.00   29-06.50    4   
  5 Kukacka, Amy              JR New Richmond        27-11.00   29-02.00    2   
  6 Carlson, Bailey           FR Osceola                        28-03.50    1   
  7 Smith, Bailey             SO Rice Lake           28-06.00   28-02.00  
  8 Chilsen, Jackie           SO New Richmond        28-05.00   27-03.00  
 -- Doe, Jane                 FR River Falls                          ND  
 -- Ross, Leah                FR Hudson                               ND  
 -- Haag, Bethany             FR New Richmond                         ND  
 -- Martin, Elise             FR Hudson              24-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corning, MacKenzie        JR Menomonie           30-06.00   29-10.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Tosha           SO Amery               28-01.00   29-02.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Katelynn          JR Menomonie           29-01.00   27-09.50    6   
  4 Styer, Sarah              SO Menomonie           27-03.00   27-04.00    4   
  5 Keyes, Cheyenne           FR Menomonie           26-11.00   26-06.00    2   
  6 Watkins, Lyndsay          SO New Richmond        25-05.00   25-06.00    1   
  7 Kramer, Katelyn           FR River Falls                    25-00.00  
  8 Ripley, Cecily            FR River Falls         23-05.00   24-11.00  
  9 Stout, Sanora             SO Menomonie           26-03.00   24-03.00  
 10 Gerads, Mackenzie         FR Hudson              24-05.00   23-10.00  
 11 Johnson, Courtney         JR River Falls                    23-09.00  
 12 McMartin, Katie           FR Osceola                        22-10.00  
 12 Organ, Paige              SO Rice Lake           20-06.00   22-10.00  
 14 Chilsen, Jackie           SO New Richmond        24-02.00   22-00.00  
 15 Jansen, Natalie           SO New Richmond                   21-02.00  
 16 Happle, Heather           SO Osceola                        20-11.00  
 17 Howard, Karlee            FR Osceola                        20-08.50  
 18 Roe, Samantha             FR Osceola                        20-08.00  
 19 Utgaard, Ali              FR New Richmond        19-03.00   20-01.00  
 20 Rehnelt, Emma             FR New Richmond        19-03.00   19-06.00  
 21 Bennett, Justine          FR River Falls         16-00.00   19-00.00  
 22 Costarelli, Angeles       SR Rice Lake           18-10.00   16-10.00  
 -- Below, Elizabeth          FR Rice Lake           20-06.00         ND  
 -- Jensen, Laura             FR Amery               25-07.00         ND  
 -- Ronnestrand, Alexandra    FR River Falls         21-11.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corning, MacKenzie        JR Menomonie              82-10      88-11   10   
  2 Thompson, Tosha           SO Amery                  78-03      86-06    8   
  3 Styer, Sarah              SO Menomonie              85-06      79-07    6   
  4 Watkins, Lyndsay          SO New Richmond           72-06      72-06    4   
  5 Stout, Sanora             SO Menomonie              65-04      71-06    2   
  6 Ripley, Cecily            FR River Falls            71-05      70-11    1   
  7 McMartin, Katie           FR Osceola                           70-03  
  8 Taylor, Katelynn          JR Menomonie              74-10      66-03  
  9 Kukacka, Emily            FR New Richmond           60-10      66-01  
 10 Jansen, Natalie           SO New Richmond                      65-06  
 11 Kramer, Katelyn           FR River Falls                       63-01  
 12 Keyes, Cheyenne           FR Menomonie              64-00      62-11  
 13 Happle, Heather           SO Osceola                           59-08  
 14 Gerads, Mackenzie         FR Hudson                 70-11      58-05  
 15 Rehnelt, Emma             FR New Richmond           60-00      54-00  
 16 Johnson, Courtney         JR River Falls                       53-01  
 17 Roe, Samantha             FR Osceola                           48-07  
 18 Howard, Karlee            FR Osceola                           47-10  
 19 Utgaard, Ali              FR New Richmond           45-02      45-11  
 20 Bennett, Justine          FR River Falls            30-01      45-08  
 21 Gannon, Katy              FR Rice Lake              55-06      40-07  
 22 Costarelli, Angeles       SR Rice Lake              50-06      40-05  
 -- Ronnestrand, Alexandra    FR River Falls            67-02         ND  
 -- Jensen, Laura             FR Amery                  75-08         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Dan                SO Hudson                 12.28       11.7   6  10   
  2 Kelly, Joe                SO Hudson                 12.32       12.0   6   8   
  3 Iverson, Matthew          SR Hudson                 12.64       12.1   5   6   
  4 Ficociello, Dominic       FR New Richmond           12.70       12.2   5   4   
  5 Kirkpatrick, Erik         SR Hudson                 12.68       12.2   5   2   
  6 O'Loughlin, Connor        FR New Richmond           12.00       12.2   6   1   
  7 Davis, Andrew             FR Hudson                 12.61       12.3   5 
  8 Walls, Robert             FR Menomonie              12.50       12.4   5 
  8 Spangenberg, Joshua       SR Hudson                 12.98       12.4   3 
 10 Monnot, Josh              FR Amery                  12.50       12.4   5 
 11 Basurto, Addison          SO Menomonie              12.10       12.4   6 
 12 Kicker, Steven            SR Osceola                11.91       12.5   6 
 13 Concepcion, Pocholo       JR Hudson                 13.03       12.5   3 
 14 Martins, Flavio           SR New Richmond           12.20       12.7   6 
 15 Lobo, Mol                 SR Osceola                11.90       12.8   6 
 16 Humphrey, Grant           FR River Falls            13.12       12.8   3 
 17 Ducharme, Brett           JR Hudson                 12.80       12.9   4 
 18 Goettl, Caleb             SO Menomonie              12.50       12.9   6 
 19 West, Adam                SO Rice Lake              12.88       13.0   4 
 20 Westphal, Brendan         FR Hudson                 13.22       13.0   2 
 21 Wollenberg, Allan         FR New Richmond           12.70       13.0   4 
 22 Battah, Morrad            FR Hudson                 13.01       13.1   3 
 23 Kleven, Tanner            FR Rice Lake              13.11       13.1   3 
 23 Anderson, Brady           SO Rice Lake              12.88       13.1   4 
 25 Ducat, Aniel              SO Amery                  12.90       13.1   4 
 26 Thurber, Jason            SR Menomonie              13.00       13.3   3 
 26 Weginer, Greg             SR Hudson                 13.80       13.3   2 
 28 Geissler-Heath, Erik      JR River Falls            13.37       13.3   2 
 29 Burgess, Alex             SO Hudson                 12.80       13.3   4 
 30 Hanson, Matthew           FR Amery                  13.20       13.4   2 
 31 Siedow, Alex              SO Amery                  13.00       13.5   3 
 32 Anderson, Dustin          FR New Richmond           14.20       13.8   1 
 33 Smuda, Matt               SO Rice Lake              13.13       13.9   2 
 34 Hayes, Mark               FR Rice Lake              13.69       14.0   2 
 35 Monical, Michael          JR Hudson                 13.00       14.1   3 
 36 Doorn, Devon              FR Rice Lake              13.56       14.5   2 
 37 Crotteau, Brady           FR Rice Lake              13.98       14.5   1 
 38 Belisle, Dylan            SO Osceola                13.80       14.6   2 
 39 Rogalla, Nick             SO Rice Lake              14.14       14.8   1 
 40 Tiede, Carl               SO River Falls                        15.2   1 
 41 Ester, Jack               FR Rice Lake              14.22       15.2   1 
 42 Egofske, Andrew           FR Amery                  12.90       15.5   4 
 -- Salami, Matt              FR Osceola                12.60         NT   5 
 -- Fox, Deon                 FR Osceola                12.10         NT   6 
 -- Schock, Broden            FR Amery                  13.00         NT   3 
 -- Mathison, Chad            SO Hudson                 12.96         NT   4 
 -- Lokken, Garret            SR Hudson                 12.93         NT   4 
 -- Schock, Ryan              SR Rice Lake              12.67         NT   5 
 -- Maruska, John             FR Rice Lake              13.44         NT   2 
 -- Tyler, Trae               JR Rice Lake              12.56         NT   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohvall, Marshall          FR Menomonie              25.70       24.4   6  10   
  2 Stein, Aaron              FR Hudson                 25.86       24.6   5   8   
  3 Germain, Travis           SO New Richmond           25.80       24.8   5   6   
  4 Hernandez, David          JR Hudson                 25.72       24.8   6   4   
  5 Ballard, Shane            JR Osceola                24.92       25.0   7   2   
  6 Bennet, Nate              FR Hudson                 26.00       25.1   5   1   
  7 Crowell, Josh             SR New Richmond           26.31       25.1   4 
  8 Ficociello, Dominic       FR New Richmond           27.10       25.4   3 
  8 Walls, Robert             FR Menomonie              26.10       25.4   5 
 10 Harmston, Dylan           FR Menomonie              25.60       25.5   6 
 11 Monical, Michael          JR Hudson                 26.57       25.7   4 
 12 Magee, Shawn              FR Rice Lake              24.99       25.8   7 
 13 Basurto, Addison          SO Menomonie              25.20       25.8   7 
 14 Arlotta-Padovani, Joel    SR Amery                  26.50       25.9   4 
 15 Vazquez, Tristan          FR Osceola                25.21       25.9   6 
 16 Lobo, Mol                 SR Osceola                25.94       26.2   5 
 17 Martins, Flavio           SR New Richmond           26.50       26.2   4 
 18 Fox, Deon                 FR Osceola                25.41       26.4   6 
 19 Geissler-Heath, Erik      JR River Falls            27.39       26.4   3 
 20 Stephenson, Max           JR Amery                  25.50       26.4   6 
 21 Kicker, Steven            SR Osceola                25.87       26.5   5 
 22 Butler, Eric              FR Rice Lake              25.11       26.6   7 
 23 Iverson, Matthew          SR Hudson                 27.50       26.8   3 
 24 Battah, Morrad            FR Hudson                 28.08       26.9   3 
 25 Maruska, John             FR Rice Lake              26.12       26.9   5 
 25 Schock, Ryan              SR Rice Lake              25.77       26.9   5 
 27 Angell, Austin            FR Rice Lake              25.14       27.0   7 
 28 Belisle, Dylan            SO Osceola                28.86       27.1   2 
 29 Newman, Cory              JR Osceola                26.41       27.6   4 
 30 Weginer, Greg             SR Hudson                 29.07       27.7   2 
 31 Thurber, Jason            SR Menomonie              28.10       27.7   2 
 32 Kleven, Tanner            FR Rice Lake              27.11       28.0   3 
 33 Seboe, Brenden            SO Rice Lake              26.11       28.1   5 
 33 Smuda, Matt               SO Rice Lake              26.33       28.1   4 
 35 Anderson, Dustin          FR New Richmond           29.40       28.6   2 
 36 Siedow, Alex              SO Amery                  29.00       28.9   2 
 37 Schwab, Adam              FR Rice Lake              26.57       28.9   4 
 38 Morrison, Grant           FR River Falls                        29.1   1 
 39 Wronski, Nathaniel        FR River Falls                        30.1   1 
 40 Henningsgard, Alek        SO Amery                  30.00       30.2   2 
 41 Rogalla, Nick             SO Rice Lake              27.44       30.5   3 
 42 Tomesh, Teague            FR Rice Lake              28.11       30.8   2 
 43 Ester, Jack               FR Rice Lake              28.22       31.2   2 
 44 Tiede, Carl               SO River Falls                        47.1   1 
 -- Egofske, Andrew           FR Amery                  25.40         NT   6 
 -- Yates, John               SR Hudson                 29.00         NT   2 
 -- Larson, Kaileb            FR Menomonie              31.50         NT   1 
 -- Salami, Matt              FR Osceola                27.10         NT   3 
 -- Hartung, Aaron            SR Hudson                 25.00         NT   7 
 -- Widmyer, Ryan             FR Hudson                 28.09         NT   3 
 -- Lokken, Garret            SR Hudson                 27.00         NT   4 
 -- Kirkpatrick, Erik         SR Hudson                 25.72         NT   6 
 -- Kelly, Joe                SO Hudson                 25.52         NT   6 
 -- Henningsen, Luke          SR Rice Lake              26.33         NT   4 
 -- Tyler, Trae               JR Rice Lake              25.13         NT   7 
 -- Monnot, Josh              FR Amery                  25.10         NT   7 
 -- Lyon, Nik                 FR Amery                  25.00         NT   7 
 -- Schock, Broden            FR Amery                  28.00         NT   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beyer, Alexander          SO Hudson                 56.39       55.7   3  10   
  2 Monical, Michael          JR Hudson                 58.81       57.0   3   8   
  3 Wee, David                JR Rice Lake              59.30     1:00.5   3   6   
  4 Corbett, James            SO Amery                1:00.00     1:02.2   3   4   
  5 Tunison, Alex             FR Osceola                59.32     1:03.3   3   2   
  6 Butler, Eric              FR Rice Lake            1:02.22     1:03.5   2   1   
  7 Battah, Morrad            FR Hudson               1:03.48     1:03.6   2 
  8 Weginer, Greg             SR Hudson               1:06.60     1:04.3   1 
  9 Schwab, Adam              FR Rice Lake            1:03.40     1:05.0   2 
 10 Humphrey, Grant           FR River Falls          1:01.69     1:05.3   2 
 11 White, Peter              FR Rice Lake            1:05.33     1:05.5   1 
 12 Morrison, Grant           FR River Falls          1:02.00     1:07.9   2 
 13 Tomesh, Teague            FR Rice Lake            1:05.50     1:08.0   1 
 14 Hayes, Mark               FR Rice Lake            1:04.50     1:13.8   2 
 -- Newman, Cory              JR Osceola                57.45         NT   3 
 -- Olson, Cole               FR New Richmond           58.00         NT   3 
 -- Yates, John               SR Hudson               1:05.20         NT   2 
 -- Widmyer, Ryan             FR Hudson               1:02.49         NT   2 
 -- Roberts, Austin           FR Rice Lake              59.55         NT   3 
 -- Henningsen, Luke          SR Rice Lake            1:01.10         NT   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walters, Jared            JR Menomonie            2:14.00     2:18.0   10   
  2 Basurto, Ari              JR Menomonie            2:21.00     2:24.6    8   
  3 Crowley, Joe              SR Hudson               2:26.70     2:25.2    6   
  4 Bolden, Mackenzie         SO Menomonie            2:28.00     2:28.8    4   
  5 Moullette, Austin         FR Rice Lake            2:33.30     2:29.9    2   
  6 Stephenson, Max           JR Amery                2:48.00     2:30.4    1   
  7 Knott, Brigam             FR Hudson                           2:31.0  
  8 White, Jordan             FR Menomonie            2:29.00     2:32.0  
  9 Upchurch, Phil            SO Menomonie            2:25.00     2:33.3  
 10 Wright, Aaron             FR Hudson               2:42.12     2:35.3  
 11 Reckin, Chris             FR Menomonie            2:35.00     2:37.5  
 12 Foster, Drew              JR Osceola              2:23.00     2:38.0  
 13 Anderson, Alex            JR New Richmond         2:46.10     2:38.9  
 14 Blok, Brandon             FR Menomonie            2:47.00     2:43.9  
 15 Dupuis, Nicholas          SO Amery                2:50.00     2:44.2  
 16 Bibeau, Daren             SR New Richmond         2:52.50     2:52.6  
 17 Tenorio, Miguel           SR Menomonie            2:58.00     2:56.4  
 18 Merton, Ian               SO Amery                3:03.00     3:08.7  
 19 Breaker, henry            FR Hudson               2:58.95     3:15.6  
 20 Baker, Ryan               FR Menomonie            3:11.00     3:21.0  
 -- Steffl, Mark              FR River Falls                          NT  
 -- Martin, Christian         FR New Richmond         2:51.68         NT  
 -- Trimble, Colin            FR Menomonie            2:33.00         NT  
 -- Strand, Taylor            SO Menomonie            2:38.00         NT  
 -- Anderson, Tyler           FR Hudson               2:26.23         NT  
 -- Woodward, William         SO River Falls                          NT  
 -- Smisek, Thomas            FR River Falls                          NT  
 -- Zertler, Brandon          SO Menomonie            2:48.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammer, Logan             FR Hudson               5:22.48     5:14.5   10   
  2 Gaffer, Bryan             SO New Richmond         5:28.80     5:16.6    8   
  3 Kadidlo, Jackson          FR Hudson               5:23.08     5:19.8    6   
  4 Pelzel, Kevin             SO Hudson               5:16.87     5:20.9    4   
  5 Walsh, London             SR Hudson               5:55.11     5:22.8    2   
  6 Moullette, Austin         FR Rice Lake            5:58.70     5:29.0    1   
  7 Miller, Luke              FR New Richmond         5:27.40     5:30.3  
  8 Hansen, Zach              FR Osceola              5:23.00     5:31.0  
  9 Putzier, Jacob            SO River Falls                      5:38.4  
 10 Monette, Matthew          SO Amery                5:38.00     5:43.0  
 11 Reckin, Chris             FR Menomonie            6:00.00     5:50.6  
 12 Anderson, Alex            JR New Richmond         5:56.10     5:52.5  
 13 Holmes, Kyle              SR River Falls                      5:57.0  
 14 Hoyer, Christian          FR Amery                5:39.00     5:58.4  
 15 Foster, Drew              JR Osceola                          5:58.9  
 16 Bonsness, Eric            SR Amery                6:13.00     6:07.6  
 17 Bibeau, Daren             SR New Richmond         6:15.90     6:20.1  
 18 Martin, Christian         FR New Richmond         6:50.90     6:47.3  
 -- Steffl, Mark              FR River Falls                          NT  
 -- Smisek, Thomas            FR River Falls                          NT  
 -- Beach, David              SO Amery                5:40.00         NT  
 -- Goodrum, Allen            SO Amery                5:30.00         NT  
 -- Woodward, William         SO River Falls                          NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Donald             FR Hudson              12:06.00    11:27.0   10   
  2 Rector, Jack              SO Osceola             11:23.00    11:35.8    8   
  3 Goodrum, Allen            SO Amery               11:39.00    11:36.5    6   
  4 Burns, Noah               FR Hudson              12:21.59    12:08.0    4   
  5 Hoyer, Christian          FR Amery               14:00.00    13:30.7    2   
  6 Siedow, Ian               FR Amery               13:00.00    13:48.7    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Josh         SR Amery                  18.40       18.4   2  10   
  2 Stephens, Sam             SO Osceola                18.60       19.0   2   8   
  3 Hartigan, David           SO New Richmond           19.10       19.3   2   6   
  4 Werner, Cole              FR Menomonie              19.90       20.4   2   4   
  5 Garriga, John             SO Osceola                17.52       20.5   2   2   
  6 Bethke, Tyler             SO Osceola                19.40       20.6   2   1   
  7 Spafford, Ben             JR River Falls            20.89       21.2   1 
  8 Vandernagen, Jackson      FR River Falls                        21.4   1 
  9 Kessler, Brad             JR River Falls                        22.3   1 
 10 Akers, Stephen            SO Hudson                 22.62       22.3   1 
 11 Macswain, Chandler        SO Hudson                 20.87       23.2   2 
 12 Doorn, Devon              FR Rice Lake              21.20       25.1   1 
 -- Chouinard, Cody           SR New Richmond           17.00         NT   2 
 -- Bronson, Nic              SO Hudson                 21.56         NT   1 
 -- Kraft, Zack               FR Hudson                 20.34         DQ   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Josh         SR Amery                  47.70       46.8   2  10   
  2 Garriga, John             SO Osceola                47.91       47.4   2   8   
  3 Stephens, Sam             SO Osceola                48.60       48.2   2   6   
  4 Kraft, Zack               FR Hudson                 50.29       48.3   2   4   
  5 Hartigan, David           SO New Richmond           55.20       50.2   1   2   
  6 Werner, Cole              FR Menomonie              51.10       50.5   2   1   
  7 Vandernagen, Jackson      FR River Falls                        51.8   1 
  8 Doorn, Devon              FR Rice Lake              53.30       52.9   2 
  9 Akers, Stephen            SO Hudson                 52.98       53.4   2 
 10 Spafford, Ben             JR River Falls            52.04       55.1   1 
 11 Macswain, Chandler        SO Hudson                 56.85       57.1   1 
 -- Bronson, Nic              SO Hudson                 53.87         NT   2 
 -- Field, Mark               FR Menomonie              57.60         NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              48.38       47.6   10   
     1) Bennet, Nate FR                 2) Kelly, Dan SO                  
     3) Iverson, Matthew SR             4) Spangenberg, Joshua SR         
  2 Rice Lake  'B'                                      48.30      x50.2  
     1) West, Adam SO                   2) Butler, Eric FR                
     3) Magee, Shawn FR                 4) Angell, Austin FR              
  3 New Richmond                                        51.00       50.4    8   
     1) Hoppe, Taner SO                 2) Martins, Flavio SR             
     3) Maki, Brendan FR                4) Ritter, Zach SR                
  4 Rice Lake                                           49.10       50.5    6   
     1) Seboe, Brenden SO               2) Smuda, Matt SO                 
     3) Roberts, Austin FR              4) Osterbauer, Max FR             
  5 Amery                                             1:41.00       50.9    4   
     1) Lyon, Nik FR                    2) Ducat, Aniel SO                
     3) Monnot, Josh FR                 4) Egofske, Andrew FR             
  6 Osceola                                             49.40       51.0    2   
     1) Newman, Cory JR                 2) Lobo, Mol SR                   
     3) Bethke, Tyler SO                4) Kicker, Steven SR              
  7 River Falls                                                     58.5  
     1) Moon, Wes SR                    2) Myklebust, Jens SO             
     3) Tiede, Carl SO                  4) Fugate, Nicholas FR            
 -- Amery  'B'                                        1:48.00         DQ  
     1) Henningsgard, Alek SO           2) Schock, Broden FR              
     3) Siedow, Alex SO                 4) Hanson, Matthew FR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:41.15     1:37.5   10   
     1) Stein, Aaron FR                 2) Kelly, Dan SO                  
     3) Lokken, Garret SR               4) Bennet, Nate FR                
  2 New Richmond                                      1:41.90     1:40.5    8   
     1) Germain, Travis SO              2) Crowell, Josh SR               
     3) Wollenberg, Allan FR            4) O'Loughlin, Connor FR          
  3 Menomonie                                         1:42.00     1:41.3    6   
     1) Goettl, Caleb SO                2) Walls, Robert FR               
     3) Ohvall, Marshall FR             4) Peissig, Eric SO               
  4 Osceola                                           1:51.23     1:45.7    4   
     1) Fox, Deon FR                    2) Garriga, John SO               
     3) Vazquez, Tristan FR             4) Mickelson, Jesse FR            
  5 Amery                                             1:40.00     1:47.1    2   
     1) Lyon, Nik FR                    2) Monnot, Josh FR                
     3) Egofske, Andrew FR              4) Ducat, Aniel SO                
  6 Rice Lake                                         1:46.30     1:50.6  
     1) Tyler, Trae JR                  2) Hayes, Mark FR                 
     3) Anderson, Brady SO              4) Schock, Ryan SR                
  7 River Falls                                                   1:53.4  
     1) Wronski, Nathaniel FR           2) Fugate, Nicholas FR            
     3) Geissler-Heath, Erik JR         4) Moon, Wes SR                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            3:55.08     3:51.2   10   
     1) Treise, Theodore SO             2) Monical, Michael JR            
     3) Beyer, Alexander SO             4) Stein, Aaron FR                
  2 Rice Lake                                         3:55.30     4:01.1    8   
     1) Osterbauer, Max FR              2) Magee, Shawn FR                
     3) Anderson, Brady SO              4) Wee, David JR                  
  3 Menomonie                                         3:55.00     4:03.1    6   
     1) Peissig, Eric SO                2) Strand, Taylor SO              
     3) Bolden, Mackenzie SO            4) Basurto, Ari JR                
  4 New Richmond                                      3:52.00     4:09.1    4   
     1) Crowell, Josh SR                2) Hartigan, David SO             
     3) Wollenberg, Allan FR            4) O'Loughlin, Connor FR          
  5 River Falls                                                   4:14.7    2   
     1) Humphrey, Grant FR              2) Vandernagen, Jackson FR        
     3) Deiss, Nathan FR                4) Moon, Wes SR                   
 -- Amery                                             3:57.00         NT  
     1) Hendrickson, Josh SR            2) Jasperson, Joe JR              
     3) Stephenson, Max JR              4) Lyon, Nik FR                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            9:49.08     9:36.9   10   
     1) Anderson, Tyler FR              2) Crowley, Joe SR                
     3) Hammer, Logan FR                4) Kadidlo, Jackson FR            
  2 Amery                                             9:45.00     9:54.2    8   
     1) Reed, Austin JR                 2) Goodrum, Allen SO              
     3) Sanchez, Jesus FR               4) Jasperson, Joe JR              
  3 Osceola                                           9:05.00    10:03.2    6   
     1) Rector, Jack SO                 2) Hansen, Zach FR                
     3) Foster, Drew JR                 4) Mickelson, Jesse FR            
  4 New Richmond                                      9:50.00    10:24.4    4   
     1) Olson, Cole FR                  2) Miller, Luke FR                
     3) Anderson, Alex JR               4) Gaffer, Bryan SO               
  5 River Falls                                                  10:37.7    2   
     1) Durforth, Will FR               2) Woodward, William SO           
     3) Putzier, Jacob SO               4) Holmes, Kyle SR                
  6 Amery  'B'                                       10:10.00   x11:09.3  
     1) Bonsness, Eric SR               2) Hoyer, Christian FR            
     3) Siedow, Ian FR                  4) Monette, Matthew SO            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLeod, Jacob             JR Amery                5-06.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Ohvall, Marshall          FR Menomonie            5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Harmston, Dylan           FR Menomonie                       5-02.00    6   
 -- Magee, Shawn              FR Rice Lake            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Schock, Broden            FR Amery                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hayes, Mark               FR Rice Lake            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Olson, Cole               FR New Richmond                         NH  
 -- Schramm, Ryan             FR Hudson               5-11.00         NH  
 -- White, Jordan             FR Menomonie                            NH  
 -- Hendrickson, Josh         SR Amery                5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Adam                SO Rice Lake            9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Hernandez, David          JR Hudson               9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Kelly, Dan                SO Hudson               8-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Mickelson, Jesse          FR Osceola              8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Hartigan, David           SO New Richmond         7-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 Sanchez, Jesus            FR Amery                9-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  7 Maki, Brendan             FR New Richmond         8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Vazquez, Tristan          FR Osceola              9-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Millet, Tucker            SO Hudson               9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Concepcion, Pocholo       JR Hudson               9-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Kessler, Brad             JR River Falls          9-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Myklebust, Jens           SO River Falls          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Ritter, Zach              SR New Richmond         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Spafford, Ben             JR River Falls          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Henningsgard, Alek        SO Amery                           7-06.00  
 14 Kleven, Tanner            FR Rice Lake            7-06.00    7-06.00  
 17 Morrison, Grant           FR River Falls                     7-00.00  
 -- White, Peter              FR Rice Lake            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Larson, Kaileb            FR Menomonie                            NH  
 -- Trimble, Colin            FR Menomonie                            NH  
 -- Field, Mark               FR Menomonie                            NH  
 -- Hillestad, Andy           FR Menomonie                            NH  
 -- Siedow, Alex              SO Amery                                NH  
 -- Wronski, Nathaniel        FR River Falls                          NH  
 -- Arlotta-Padovani, Joel    SR Amery                9-00.00         NH  
 -- Benitez, Eddie            JR Amery                                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walsh, London             SR Hudson              17-04.00   18-08.50   10   
  2 Walls, Robert             FR Menomonie           18-08.00   18-06.50    8   
  3 Germain, Travis           SO New Richmond        18-00.00   18-01.50    6   
  4 Miller, Joey              SO New Richmond        17-09.00   17-10.00    4   
  5 Wollenberg, Allan         FR New Richmond        15-09.00   17-10.00    2   
  6 Harmston, Dylan           FR Menomonie           17-00.00   17-07.50    1   
  7 Kirkpatrick, Erik         SR Hudson              17-07.00   17-02.00  
  8 Anderson, Brady           SO Rice Lake           17-06.00   16-11.00  
  9 Hernandez, David          JR Hudson              18-03.00   16-11.00  
 10 Westphal, Brendan         FR Hudson              16-11.00   16-10.00  
 10 Ducat, Aniel              SO Amery               16-02.00   16-10.00  
 12 Crowell, Josh             SR New Richmond        16-04.00   16-09.50  
 13 Martins, Flavio           SR New Richmond        16-07.00   16-08.00  
 14 Kicker, Steven            SR Osceola             16-08.00   16-05.00  
 14 Basurto, Addison          SO Menomonie           17-03.00   16-05.00  
 14 Seboe, Brenden            SO Rice Lake           17-03.00   16-05.00  
 17 Deiss, Nathan             FR River Falls         15-04.00   16-03.75  
 18 Schock, Ryan              SR Rice Lake           16-09.00   16-03.00  
 19 Lobo, Mol                 SR Osceola                        16-00.00  
 20 Humphrey, Grant           FR River Falls         15-10.00   15-03.00  
 21 Strand, Taylor            SO Menomonie           16-07.00   14-11.00  
 22 Basurto, Ari              JR Menomonie           15-02.00   14-09.50  
 23 Butler, Eric              FR Rice Lake           16-09.00   14-09.00  
 23 mattson, david            SO Hudson              15-01.00   14-09.00  
 25 White, Peter              FR Rice Lake           15-05.00   14-08.00  
 26 Anderson, Dustin          FR New Richmond        13-04.00   14-02.00  
 27 Maruska, John             FR Rice Lake           16-01.00   14-01.00  
 28 Thurber, Jason            SR Menomonie                      14-00.00  
 29 Schwartztauter, Brandon   FR Osceola                        13-08.00  
 30 Entezarian, Parsa         FR Hudson              14-00.00   13-03.00  
 31 Fox, Deon                 FR Osceola             15-11.00   12-11.00  
 32 Rogalla, Nick             SO Rice Lake           15-03.00   11-05.00  
 -- Arlotta-Padovani, Joel    SR Amery               15-00.00         ND  
 -- Rimestad, Landen          SR Amery               14-10.00         ND  
 -- O'Loughlin, Connor        FR New Richmond        17-01.00         ND  
 -- West, Adam                SO Rice Lake           17-01.00         ND  
 -- Huser, Brad               SR Hudson              13-01.00         ND  
 -- Gartmann, James           FR Menomonie           15-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walsh, London             SR Hudson              37-11.00   40-06.50   10   
  2 Hernandez, David          JR Hudson              35-07.00   37-05.50    8   
  3 Germain, Travis           SO New Richmond        36-04.00   37-01.00    6   
  4 Peissig, Eric             SO Menomonie                      36-09.00    4   
  5 Schramm, Ryan             FR Hudson              36-05.00   36-04.00    2   
  6 Miller, Joey              SO New Richmond        36-06.00   36-03.00    1   
  7 Bethke, Tyler             SO Osceola                        33-05.50  
  8 Davis, Andrew             FR Hudson              33-00.00   32-10.00  
  9 Osterbauer, Max           FR Rice Lake           35-06.00   32-02.50  
 10 Deiss, Nathan             FR River Falls         33-06.00   32-00.00  
 11 mattson, david            SO Hudson              30-02.00   31-09.00  
 12 Newman, Cory              JR Osceola                        31-04.00  
 13 Tomesh, Teague            FR Rice Lake           33-05.00   24-07.00  
 -- Henningsen, Luke          SR Rice Lake           35-07.00         ND  
 -- Westphal, Brendan         FR Hudson              32-11.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eaton, JP                 SO River Falls                    40-08.00   10   
  2 Johson, Jared             SO Hudson              41-03.00   37-10.00    8   
  3 Laauridsen, Zach          SO Osceola             37-11.00   37-01.00    6   
  4 Burgess, Alex             SO Hudson              36-10.00   37-00.00    4   
  5 Goettl, Caleb             SO Menomonie           38-00.00   36-11.00    2   
  6 Angell, Austin            FR Rice Lake           34-03.00   36-09.50    1   
  7 Oakland, Thomas           FR Menomonie           35-00.00   36-07.00  
  8 Hoppe, Taner              SO New Richmond        36-11.00   36-04.00  
  9 Church, Jake              JR Menomonie           36-00.00   35-04.00  
 10 Spangenberg, Joshua       SR Hudson              35-00.00   34-07.00  
 11 Stelter, Jake             SO Osceola             33-06.00   34-04.00  
 12 Poling, Connor            SO Hudson              33-04.00   33-03.00  
 13 Steffl, Anthony           JR River Falls         33-09.00   33-00.00  
 14 Wallace, Tristan          FR Menomonie           35-00.00   32-05.00  
 15 Widmyer, Ryan             FR Hudson              30-01.00   31-10.00  
 16 O'Brien, Joe              JR Amery               30-06.00   31-06.00  
 17 Kraemer, Jeffrey          JR River Falls         29-06.00   31-02.00  
 18 Reams, Broadrick          JR Hudson              31-09.00   30-08.50  
 19 Ziegler, Matt             JR Amery               34-10.00   30-08.00  
 20 Bonneville, Abe           FR Menomonie           34-00.00   30-05.00  
 21 Belisle, Dylan            SO Osceola             33-08.00   30-04.00  
 21 Crotteau, Brady           FR Rice Lake           35-02.00   30-04.00  
 23 Hartung, Aaron            SR Hudson              38-07.00   30-02.00  
 24 Reams, Joe                FR Hudson              29-09.00   30-00.00  
 24 Yang, Randy               JR Hudson              33-04.00   30-00.00  
 26 Kern, Mitchell            JR New Richmond        28-10.00   29-00.00  
 27 Millermon, Jason          JR Amery               30-01.00   28-03.00  
 28 Zeller, Justin            JR New Richmond        26-02.00   28-00.00  
 29 Schwartztauter, Brandon   FR Osceola             31-05.00   26-09.00  
 30 Johnson, Mathew           FR Hudson              29-10.00   26-03.00  
 31 Wiechmann, Lewis          FR Hudson              29-03.00   25-10.00  
 32 Magnuson, Brian           FR Hudson              25-03.00   24-11.00  
 33 Carlisle, Adam            FR Menomonie           26-00.00   23-11.00  
 34 Thompson, Corey           FR Menomonie           25-00.00   22-11.00  
 35 Wheeler, Austin           FR Rice Lake           31-01.00   20-07.00  
 -- Wik, Tanner               JR Menomonie           33-00.00         ND  
 -- Goodrich, Austin          JR Menomonie           39-00.00         ND  
 -- Bonsness, Nick            FR Amery               26-11.00         ND  
 -- Roberts, Austin           FR Rice Lake           35-01.00         ND  
 -- Kennedy, Branden          JR Amery               33-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johson, Jared             SO Hudson                 92-06     123-04   10   
  2 Yang, Randy               JR Hudson                 87-07     108-02    8   
  3 Spangenberg, Joshua       SR Hudson                102-03     107-05    6   
  4 Eaton, JP                 SO River Falls                      105-08    4   
  5 Bonneville, Abe           FR Menomonie              85-00     101-02    2   
  6 Hoppe, Taner              SO New Richmond           88-06      97-06    1   
  7 Burgess, Alex             SO Hudson                 75-00      96-06  
  8 Poling, Connor            SO Hudson                 97-06      96-04  
  9 Kern, Mitchell            JR New Richmond           82-03      96-00  
 10 Steffl, Anthony           JR River Falls            90-01      95-09  
 11 Church, Jake              JR Menomonie              93-00      95-08  
 12 Laauridsen, Zach          SO Osceola               101-05      90-06  
 13 Schwab, Adam              FR Rice Lake              71-01      88-06  
 14 Angell, Austin            FR Rice Lake              69-02      87-07  
 15 Boesel, Sean              SO Hudson                            86-06  
 15 Hartung, Aaron            SR Hudson                114-11      86-06  
 17 Kraemer, Jeffrey          JR River Falls            92-08      86-03  
 18 Stelter, Jake             SO Osceola                84-07      86-02  
 19 Ziegler, Matt             JR Amery                  75-02      85-09  
 20 Johnson, Mathew           FR Hudson                 75-04      85-03  
 21 Oakland, Thomas           FR Menomonie              88-00      84-05  
 22 Crotteau, Brady           FR Rice Lake              74-02      82-08  
 23 Carlisle, Adam            FR Menomonie              80-00      81-07  
 24 Reams, Joe                FR Hudson                 64-03      81-06  
 25 O'Brien, Joe              JR Amery                  76-08      80-05  
 26 Reams, Broadrick          JR Hudson                 72-01      77-05  
 27 Widmyer, Ryan             FR Hudson                 74-03      73-05  
 28 Thompson, Corey           FR Menomonie              74-00      72-08  
 29 Millermon, Jason          JR Amery                  69-09      69-02  
 30 Wallace, Tristan          FR Menomonie              77-00      68-08  
 31 Magnuson, Brian           FR Hudson                 68-06      67-11  
 32 Wiechmann, Lewis          FR Hudson                 73-01      66-10  
 33 Zeller, Justin            JR New Richmond           64-09      65-01  
 34 Wheeler, Austin           FR Rice Lake              65-04      46-04  
 -- Goodrich, Austin          JR Menomonie             100-00         ND  
 -- Roberts, Austin           FR Rice Lake              78-05         ND  
 -- Bonsness, Nick            FR Amery                  69-09         ND  
 -- Kennedy, Branden          JR Amery                  80-00         ND  
 -- Wik, Tanner               JR Menomonie              94-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  109        2) Amery                      88   
    3) New Richmond                86        4) Hudson                     83   
    5) Rice Lake                   78        6) Osceola                    43   
    7) River Falls                 42                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     223        2) Menomonie                  80   
    3) New Richmond                73        4) Osceola                    59   
    4) Amery                       59        6) Rice Lake                  35   
    7) River Falls                 18