Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2011 07:44 PM
                       Pulaski Invitational - 4/28/2011                        
                              Pulaski High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashwaubenon                                      11:55.54   10:29.98   10   
  2 Pulaski                                          10:29.00   10:33.39    8   
  3 De Pere                                          10:45.00   10:49.47    6   
  4 Green Bay East                                   10:45.10   10:56.50    5   
  5 West De Pere                                     11:15.00   11:25.14    4   
  6 Seymour                                          11:36.00   11:28.99    3   
  7 Shawano Community                                11:50.00   11:57.99    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashwaubenon                                       8:20.00    8:11.19   10   
  2 Green Bay East                                    8:35.00    8:33.20    8   
  3 De Pere                                           8:35.00    8:38.10    6   
  4 Shawano Community                                 8:52.00    8:50.03    5   
  5 Seymour                                           9:42.00    9:11.03    4   
  6 Pulaski                                           9:08.00    9:22.08    3   
  7 West De Pere                                      9:58.00    9:43.78    2   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Pulaski                12.30      12.88Q  3 
  2 Neal, Kalyn               JR Green Bay Ea           13.14      13.34Q  1 
  3 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           13.00      13.73Q  2 
  4 Behnke, Rachael           SR Seymour                13.20      13.63q  1 
  5 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           13.30      13.65q  3 
  6 Kidd, Brittany            SO Green Bay Ea           13.60      13.81q  2 
  7 Brown, Hannah             SR De Pere                13.40      13.93q  1 
  8 Gilbert, Sara             SO Menasha                13.80      14.06q  1 
  9 Carlson, Shaina           JR Menasha                13.90      14.40   2 
 10 Bodart, Kayci             JR Ashwaubenon            14.50      14.45   1 
 11 Gerke, Kyla               JR West De Pere           14.25      14.62   3 
 12 Bertrand, Hayley          SO Ashwaubenon            14.40      14.72   2 
 13 Gray, Olivia              FR Seymour                14.50      14.76   3 
 14 Jensen, Jessie            SR West De Pere           14.30      14.77   2 
 15 White, Carrington         FR Menasha                14.50      14.83   3 
 -- Moss, Victoria            JR Pulaski                13.20         FS   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Patrick          SR Menasha                11.00      11.22Q  3 
  2 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           11.55      11.26Q  2 
  3 Carter, Brandon           JR West De Pere           11.90      11.68Q  1 
  4 Huebner, Brian            JR Ashwaubenon            11.40      11.37q  3 
  5 Wech, Zack                JR Pulaski                11.40      11.45q  3 
  6 Gaffney, Matt             JR Menasha                11.40      11.47q  2 
  7 Hansen, Logan             JR Pulaski                11.40      11.73q  2 
  8 Belknap, Caleb            JR Menasha                11.40      11.87q  1 
  9 Smits, Matt               SR De Pere                11.10      11.93   2 
 10 Sabrowsky, Ben            JR Seymour                11.65      11.98   3 
 11 Singer, Dylan             SO Shawano Comm           12.21      12.00   3 
 12 Skinkis, Jared            JR Pulaski                11.90      12.02   1 
 13 Plaster, Cody             SO Seymour                11.35      12.04   1 
 14 Mocarski, Spencer         SO De Pere                11.80      12.12   3 
 15 DeWane, Doug              JR Green Bay Ea           11.20      12.15   1 
 16 Savignac, Michael         SO De Pere                11.80      12.26   1 
 17 Schnell, Jacob            JR Shawano Comm           12.10      12.56   2 
 18 Woulf, Cameron            SO West De Pere           12.50      12.74   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                17.00      17.35Q  2 
  2 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           17.15      17.67Q  1 
  3 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           17.80      17.62q  2 
  4 Kubale, MaKanzie          SR Shawano Comm           17.53      17.98q  2 
  5 Hoffman, Sarah            SO Pulaski                17.40      17.99q  2 
  6 Campbell, LeAundra        SO Green Bay Ea           17.30      18.00q  1 
  7 Wernicke, Teagan          SO Pulaski                17.40      18.32q  1 
  8 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa    JR Green Bay Ea           17.50      18.60q  2 
  9 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere           18.70      19.39   1 
 10 Janness-Jording, Teagan   SR Menasha                21.20      19.55   1 
 11 Huhtala, Bethany          JR Ashwaubenon            19.30      19.66   1 
 12 Palubicki, Paige          FR Seymour                19.90      22.33   2 
 13 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           20.50      23.22   1 
 14 Edwards, Caitlin          SO De Pere                18.50      24.92   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea           15.40      15.78Q  1 
  2 Anderson, Neil            SO Pulaski                15.20      15.89Q  2 
  3 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           15.90      15.81q  1 
  4 Kent, Nick                JR De Pere                16.30      15.85q  1 
  5 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                16.00      15.92q  1 
  6 McNeil, Derek             JR Ashwaubenon            15.80      16.22q  1 
  7 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           15.80      16.30q  2 
  8 bloechl, nathan           JR Ashwaubenon            16.10      16.50q  2 
  9 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour                16.20      16.53   2 
 10 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha                16.50      16.96   1 
 11 Peters, Austin            JR Menasha                16.20      17.33   2 
 12 Lefevre, Ned              SR Green Bay Ea           18.21      18.07   2 
 13 Mirkes, Matt              FR De Pere                18.00      19.30   2 
 14 Leisgang, David           SO Seymour                19.90      19.32   1 
 15 Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm           19.50      20.61   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                17.35      17.31   10   
  2 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           17.62      17.60    8   
  3 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           17.67      17.67    6   
  4 Kubale, MaKanzie          SR Shawano Comm           17.98      17.73    5   
  5 Hoffman, Sarah            SO Pulaski                17.99      17.94    4   
  6 Wernicke, Teagan          SO Pulaski                18.32      18.21    3   
  7 Campbell, LeAundra        SO Green Bay Ea           18.00      18.39    2   
  8 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa    JR Green Bay Ea           18.60      18.75    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea           15.78      15.43   10   
  2 Anderson, Neil            SO Pulaski                15.89      15.55    8   
  3 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           15.81      15.62    6   
  4 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           16.30      15.72    5   
  5 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                15.92      15.76    4   
  6 Kent, Nick                JR De Pere                15.85      16.23    3   
  7 McNeil, Derek             JR Ashwaubenon            16.22      16.84    2   
  8 bloechl, nathan           JR Ashwaubenon            16.50      17.07    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Pulaski                12.88      12.67   10   
  2 Neal, Kalyn               JR Green Bay Ea           13.34      13.24    8   
  3 Behnke, Rachael           SR Seymour                13.63      13.59    6   
  4 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           13.73      13.65    5   
  5 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           13.65      13.67    4   
  6 Kidd, Brittany            SO Green Bay Ea           13.81      13.94    3   
  7 Brown, Hannah             SR De Pere                13.93      13.98    2   
  8 Gilbert, Sara             SO Menasha                14.06      14.57    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Patrick          SR Menasha                11.22      11.22   10   
  2 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           11.26      11.36    8   
  3 Huebner, Brian            JR Ashwaubenon            11.37      11.42    6   
  4 Gaffney, Matt             JR Menasha                11.47      11.47    5   
  5 Hansen, Logan             JR Pulaski                11.73      11.64    4   
  6 Wech, Zack                JR Pulaski                11.45      11.66    3   
  7 Carter, Brandon           JR West De Pere           11.68      11.80    2   
  8 Belknap, Caleb            JR Menasha                11.87      11.85    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              FR Ashwaubenon          5:38.00    5:46.31   10   
  2 McCoy, Emily              FR Green Bay Ea         5:55.80    5:58.67    8   
  3 Hitch, Annemarie          SO Green Bay Ea         5:53.50    6:01.93    6   
  4 Pagel, Alexandria         JR Shawano Comm         5:59.02    6:02.19    5   
  5 Rose, Anna                SR De Pere              5:50.00    6:02.23    4   
  6 Jarvey, Emma              JR Ashwaubenon          5:55.00    6:02.49    3   
  7 Fischer, Callie           FR Ashwaubenon          5:38.00    6:02.74    2   
  8 Leahy, Lauren             JR West De Pere         6:50.00    6:04.89    1   
  9 Boerst, Kristin           JR Pulaski              6:10.00    6:12.27  
 10 Tuma, Jenna               SR Shawano Comm         5:58.05    6:13.34  
 11 Juszczyk, Laura           JR Pulaski              6:14.00    6:19.63  
 12 Mohr, Mary                JR De Pere              6:15.00    6:22.31  
 13 Daanen, Ashley            SR De Pere              6:16.00    6:32.23  
 14 Morgan, Jessica           JR Menasha              6:20.00    6:55.07  
 15 Doherty, Mikayla          SO West De Pere                    6:57.77  
 16 Biese, Paige              SO Menasha              6:41.00    7:20.60  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Sean              JR Seymour              4:36.00    4:30.06   10   
  2 Selner, Brady             JR Ashwaubenon          4:30.00    4:38.72    8   
  3 Buss, Alexander           JR Shawano Comm         4:56.50    4:47.39    6   
  4 Torres, Armando           SO Green Bay Ea         4:45.00    4:51.18    5   
  5 Shannon, Brian            SR De Pere              4:48.00    4:52.65    4   
  6 Koepsell, Dustin          SR Pulaski              5:06.00    4:53.74    3   
  7 Egelhoff, Jake            SO Pulaski              4:54.00    4:55.29    2   
  8 Reiter, Wade              SR Shawano Comm         4:54.96    4:58.68    1   
  9 Navarro, Eduardo          FR Green Bay Ea         4:53.00    5:04.27  
 10 Elm, Bryce                SO West De Pere         5:05.00    5:10.32  
 11 Diedrick, Chris           SO De Pere              5:10.00    5:18.98  
 12 Young, Wyatt              JR Shawano Comm         4:55.43    5:25.25  
 13 roskom, chandler          SO Ashwaubenon          5:15.00    5:27.31  
 14 Guerts, Corbin            SR Menasha              5:20.00    5:28.30  
 15 Siebers, Kody             FR Seymour              5:30.00    5:28.32  
 16 Greenawald, Jesse         SO Green Bay Ea         5:10.00    5:29.12  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                           1:53.50    1:55.58   10   
  2 Seymour                                           1:57.16    1:58.67    8   
  3 Pulaski                                           1:55.00    1:59.72    6   
  4 Ashwaubenon                                       1:58.00    2:00.74    5   
  5 Green Bay East                                    1:58.10    2:00.80    4   
  6 Shawano Community                                 1:57.85    2:04.31    3   
  7 West De Pere                                      1:56.00    2:05.14    2   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menasha                                           1:32.85    1:33.93   10   
  2 Pulaski                                           1:37.20    1:36.66    8   
  3 Ashwaubenon                                       1:33.00    1:36.85    6   
  4 Seymour                                           1:38.25    1:37.66    5   
  5 De Pere                                           1:36.00    1:38.55    4   
  6 West De Pere                                      1:37.00    1:43.16    3   
  7 Shawano Community                                 1:41.94    1:44.12    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dax, Cassie               FR Ashwaubenon          1:01.30    1:01.88   2  10   
  2 Jones, Maggie             JR Green Bay Ea         1:03.60    1:02.73   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Morgan          SO De Pere              1:03.00    1:03.51   2   6   
  4 Ritchie, Jillian          SR De Pere              1:04.00    1:05.28   2   5   
  5 Schmidt, Lauren           SR West De Pere         1:01.00    1:05.67   2   4   
  6 Gardner, Caitlin          SR Seymour              1:03.20    1:07.13   2   3   
  7 Hokenstad, Kayla          FR Shawano Comm         1:07.47    1:07.18   1   2   
  8 Nickles, Kristin          SO West De Pere         1:05.00    1:08.34   2   1   
  9 Franken, Erika            SR De Pere              1:05.00    1:08.66   2 
 10 Knope, Ashley             FR Shawano Comm         1:08.38    1:10.14   1 
 11 Marcks, Bethany           FR Seymour              1:10.50    1:10.60   1 
 12 Boyea, Sarah              SR West De Pere         2:40.00    1:14.21   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melotte, Nick             JR Ashwaubenon            51.00      52.35   3  10   
  2 Mocarski, Mason           SR De Pere                53.00      53.97   3   8   
  3 Pelton, Mike              JR Pulaski                54.00      54.38   3   6   
  4 Kuehl, Drew               SO Ashwaubenon            54.00      54.88   3   5   
  5 Dallas, Jed               JR Shawano Comm           54.16      54.90   2   4   
  6 Skogman, Calahan          SR Seymour                54.20      55.30   2   3   
  7 Flowers, Elijah           FR Green Bay Ea           53.30      55.69   3   2   
  8 Tuma, Riley               SO Shawano Comm           53.08      55.97   3   1   
  9 Peterson, Lane            JR Menasha                53.00      56.10   3 
 10 Knope, Andrew             JR Shawano Comm           55.05      56.60   2 
 11 Montgomery, James         SR De Pere                54.00      56.61   3 
 12 Eldredge, Dalton          SO Pulaski                57.10      56.92   1 
 13 Mocarski, Cooper          FR De Pere                56.00      56.93   1 
 14 Kunesh, Alec              SR West De Pere           55.00      57.76   2 
 15 Schmidt, David            JR West De Pere           55.70      59.16   2 
 16 Opgenorth, Alex           JR Seymour                57.00    1:01.47   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                             52.00      52.03   10   
  2 De Pere                                             54.00      54.39    8   
  3 Menasha                                                        55.49    6   
  4 Shawano Community                                   58.00      56.06    5   
  5 Seymour                                             56.04      56.74    4   
  6 Green Bay East                                      55.10      58.26    3   
  7 Ashwaubenon                                         57.60      58.40    2   
  8 West De Pere                                        54.80      59.19    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menasha                                             45.00      45.20   10   
  2 Pulaski                                             45.30      45.22    8   
  3 Seymour                                             47.22      47.11    6   
  4 West De Pere                                        45.70      47.97    5   
  5 De Pere                                             46.00      48.77    4   
  6 Ashwaubenon                                         46.50      49.06    3   
  7 Green Bay East                                      48.60      49.62    2   
  8 Shawano Community                                   48.87      50.12    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittmann, Alisha          SO Menasha                50.90      49.60   2  10   
  2 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           52.00      52.97   2   8   
  3 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                54.00      53.87   2   6   
  4 Kolhase, Nataliah         JR Pulaski                54.90      54.04   1   5   
  5 Enneper, Michaela         SO Pulaski                53.50      54.51   2   4   
  6 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere           54.80      57.71   1   3   
  7 Pauline, Amy              SO De Pere                56.00      57.82   1   2   
  8 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa    JR Green Bay Ea           54.80      57.89   1   1   
  9 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           52.71      59.05   2 
 10 DePerry, Taylor           JR Shawano Comm           54.66    1:00.25   2 
 11 Janness-Jording, Teagan   SR Menasha                59.00    1:00.46   1 
 12 Palubicki, Paige          FR Seymour              1:00.00    1:04.54   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           40.50      40.97   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Neil            SO Pulaski                41.20      42.01   2   8   
  3 McNeil, Derek             JR Ashwaubenon            41.50      42.69   2   6   
  4 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                42.00      43.17   2   5   
  5 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           42.00      43.54   2   4   
  6 Kent, Nick                JR De Pere                42.50      44.03   2   3   
  7 Peters, Austin            JR Menasha                44.50      46.91   1   2   
  8 Lefevre, Ned              SR Green Bay Ea           45.20      47.13   1   1   
  9 Villegas-Ruiz, Angel      JR Menasha                46.00      47.79   1 
 10 Webb, Devon               JR Ashwaubenon            43.50      47.88   2 
 11 Mirkes, Matt              FR De Pere                46.00      48.07   1 
 12 Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm           46.29      50.00   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Bridget           SO Seymour              2:22.00    2:26.27   10   
  2 Willis, Jayme             JR Ashwaubenon          2:32.00    2:36.98    8   
  3 Kinlen, Samantha          JR Pulaski              2:34.00    2:42.40    6   
  4 Destarkey, Katelyn        SO Pulaski              2:35.00    2:42.45    5   
  5 Pagel, Alexandria         JR Shawano Comm         2:40.00    2:44.61    4   
  6 Kurtz, Lindsey            FR Shawano Comm         2:41.29    2:44.89    3   
  7 Joseph, Jayda             FR De Pere              2:48.00    2:45.13    2   
  8 Boyd, McKenzie            SO De Pere              2:40.00    2:47.35    1   
  9 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         2:45.00    2:47.70  
 10 Process, Taylor           SO Ashwaubenon          2:39.00    2:53.34  
 11 Semenak, Haley            SO Ashwaubenon          2:39.00    2:54.02  
 12 Leahy, Lauren             JR West De Pere         2:38.00    2:57.07  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Sean              JR Seymour              2:04.00    2:02.98   10   
  2 Proctor, Justin           SR Ashwaubenon          2:02.00    2:04.81    8   
  3 Cooper, Matt              JR Ashwaubenon          2:06.00    2:05.71    6   
  4 Greeneway, Jake           SR De Pere              2:04.00    2:07.45    5   
  5 Basten, Travis            SR Green Bay Ea         2:04.00    2:09.86    4   
  6 Reiter, Wade              SR Shawano Comm         2:13.43    2:13.49    3   
  7 Zey, Matt                 JR Pulaski              2:11.00    2:13.87    2   
  8 Pannke, Sean              SR Ashwaubenon          2:06.00    2:14.55    1   
  9 Ibibo, Andrew             FR Green Bay Ea         2:09.00    2:14.70  
 10 Peotter, Kyle             FR Seymour              2:12.00    2:14.82  
 11 Tomashek, Nicholas        JR Pulaski              2:08.00    2:15.39  
 12 Young, Wyatt              JR Shawano Comm         2:12.62    2:17.18  
 13 Champ, Trevor             SO De Pere              2:12.00    2:18.91  
 14 Story, Nick               FR West De Pere         2:20.00    2:28.09  
 15 Othrow, Troy              SR Menasha              2:25.00    2:33.10  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Busjahn, Rachael          SR Pulaski                26.70      26.77   3  10   
  2 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Pulaski                25.90      26.78   3   8   
  3 Neal, Kalyn               JR Green Bay Ea           27.20      27.94   3   6   
  4 Kraus, Samantha           JR Ashwaubenon            28.50      28.69   2   5   
  5 Reed, Angie               SO De Pere                27.80      28.78   3   4   
  6 Kidd, Brittany            SO Green Bay Ea           28.44      28.79   3   3   
  7 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           28.62      28.89   2   2   
  8 Soper, Malory             FR Shawano Comm           29.32      28.91   2   1   
  9 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           29.07      29.81   2 
 10 Carlson, Shaina           JR Menasha                30.28      30.53   2 
 11 Steingraber, Neva         FR Ashwaubenon            29.90      30.85   2 
 12 Gilbert, Sara             SO Menasha                30.90      30.90   1 
 13 Marohl, Taylor            SO Ashwaubenon            29.90      31.46   2 
 14 Perry, Kate               SO West De Pere           28.50      31.51   3 
 15 White, Carrington         FR Menasha                31.10      31.68   1 
 16 King, Breanna             FR Seymour                31.50      31.88   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marmer, Aaron             SR Menasha                23.10      23.27   3  10   
  2 Huebner, Brian            JR Ashwaubenon            23.00      23.36   3   8   
  3 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           23.60      23.41   3   6   
  4 Melotte, Nick             JR Ashwaubenon            23.50      23.64   3   5   
  5 Wied, Casey               SO Pulaski                23.40      24.09   3   4   
  6 Mellenthin, Dan           JR Pulaski                23.60      24.12   3   3   
  7 Belknap, Caleb            JR Menasha                24.30      24.48   2   2   
  8 Krueger, Matt             FR Ashwaubenon            24.30      24.64   2   1   
  9 Flowers, Elijah           FR Green Bay Ea           24.00      24.64   3 
 10 Drakas, Boomer            JR Menasha                24.50      24.75   2 
 11 Williams, Cole            FR West De Pere           24.80      25.04   2 
 12 Ammerman, Keith           JR De Pere                24.00      25.18   3 
 13 Kolocheski, Alex          JR De Pere                24.50      25.40   2 
 14 Beyer, Dylan              FR Seymour                25.80      25.45   1 
 15 Schnell, Jacob            JR Shawano Comm           25.10      25.46   2 
 16 Eckstrom, Ryan            FR Shawano Comm           26.50      26.15   1 
 17 Cornell, Clint            JR Seymour                25.00      26.50   2 
 18 Stupecky, Michael         JR Shawano Comm           26.26      26.63   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              FR Ashwaubenon         12:15.00   12:16.01   10   
  2 Spicer, Alex              FR Green Bay Ea        12:32.20   12:18.74    8   
  3 McDonough, Jenna          FR Ashwaubenon         12:15.00   12:47.22    6   
  4 Fischer, Callie           FR Ashwaubenon         12:15.00   13:05.38    5   
  5 Koepsell, Amanda          FR Pulaski             14:00.00   13:26.18    4   
  6 Welk, Mallory             SR De Pere             13:00.00   13:29.24    3   
  7 Boerst, Kristin           JR Pulaski             14:10.00   13:46.88    2   
  8 Winter, Audra             SR Green Bay Ea        13:35.50   13:50.83    1   
  9 Lasee, Carina             SO West De Pere                   14:45.87  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jordan         SR Ashwaubenon          9:55.00   10:02.17   10   
  2 Torres, Armando           SO Green Bay Ea        10:10.00   10:28.79    8   
  3 Gokey, Austin             SO De Pere             10:20.00   10:31.86    6   
  4 Buss, Alexander           JR Shawano Comm        10:45.53   10:32.89    5   
  5 Kennedy, Alex             JR Green Bay Ea        10:30.00   10:34.86    4   
  6 Egelhoff, Jake            SO Pulaski             10:45.00   10:39.69    3   
  7 Koepsell, Dustin          SR Pulaski             10:36.00   10:39.77    2   
  8 Heimerl, Josh             FR Pulaski             12:04.00   10:42.26    1   
  9 Elm, Bryce                SO West De Pere        10:47.00   10:42.61  
 10 Greenawald, Justin        SR Green Bay Ea        10:20.00   10:44.37  
 11 Mc Gurk, Kyle             JR De Pere             10:40.00   11:13.53  
 12 roskom, chandler          SO Ashwaubenon         11:05.00   11:33.35  
 13 Skinkis, Justin           FR Seymour             11:05.00   11:41.34  
 14 Probasco, Mark            SR Shawano Comm        10:50.50   12:05.86  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                           4:20.00    4:24.36   10   
  2 Green Bay East                                    4:22.50    4:28.81    8   
  3 Seymour                                           4:20.00    4:35.69    6   
  4 Shawano Community                                 4:36.43    4:36.05    5   
  5 Ashwaubenon                                       4:34.27    4:37.45    4   
  6 West De Pere                                      4:30.00    4:45.37    3   
  7 Pulaski                                           4:30.00    4:48.86    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashwaubenon                                       3:35.00    3:38.86   10   
  2 Pulaski                                           3:37.00    3:41.26    8   
  3 De Pere                                           3:34.00    3:42.13    6   
  4 Menasha                                           3:41.79    3:44.84    5   
  5 Seymour                                           3:39.00    3:46.17    4   
  6 Shawano Community                                 3:38.80    3:46.97    3   
  7 West De Pere                                      3:35.00    3:48.10    2   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePerry, Taylor           JR Shawano Comm         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Flucke, Alex              SO Ashwaubenon          5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Michiels, Kirsten         SO Menasha              5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Enneper, Michaela         SO Pulaski              5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Young, Scarlett           JR Shawano Comm         4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Wilmet, Diedra            SO West De Pere         5-00.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 King, Breanna             FR Seymour              4-04.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Gonzalez, Isabella        FR Shawano Comm         4-08.00    4-06.00    0.33
  8 Thompson, Ali             FR De Pere              4-06.00    4-06.00    0.33
  8 Van Gheem, Taylor         SO Pulaski              4-06.00    4-06.00    0.33
 11 Edlebeck, Hailey          SO Ashwaubenon          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Zegers, Mariah            SO De Pere              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere         6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea         6-06.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Mellenthin, Dan           JR Pulaski              5-10.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Marmer, Aaron             SR Menasha              6-02.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha              6-00.00    5-08.00    3.50
  5 Kolinski, Jake            SR Pulaski              5-08.00    5-08.00    3.50
  7 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere              5-04.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Bloom, Alex               FR Seymour              5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Peters, Austin            JR Menasha              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Bodinger, Alex            SR West De Pere         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Villarreal, Josh          SR Green Bay Ea         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 12 Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flucke, Alex              SO Ashwaubenon         11-04.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Wiegert, Jessica          SR De Pere             10-07.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Blise, Abby               FR Ashwaubenon          9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Whitefield, Rachael       FR Ashwaubenon          9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Busjahn, Rachael          SR Pulaski              8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Pennings, Maria           JR De Pere              8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Murphy, Bridget           SO Seymour              8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Hoffman, Sarah            SO Pulaski              7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Knapp, Claire             JR Shawano Comm         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Hermus, Erin              JR Green Bay Ea         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Simpson, Haley            SO Green Bay Ea         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Sabrowsky, Kelly          FR Seymour              7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanRooy, Ethan            SR Ashwaubenon         12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Schwantes, Zachary        SR Seymour             11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 huhtala, josh             FR Ashwaubenon         10-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Wech, Zack                JR Pulaski             10-06.00   10-06.00    4.50
  4 Franklin, Trevor          SR De Pere             11-06.00   10-06.00    4.50
  6 Cornelius, Jordon         SR Shawano Comm         9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Horne, Matt               SO Shawano Comm         9-00.00    9-06.00    1.50
  7 Anderson, Derek           JR Pulaski             10-06.00    9-06.00    1.50
  9 Schmidt, David            JR West De Pere         9-06.00    9-00.00  
  9 Kunesh, Alec              SR West De Pere         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm        15-00.00   13-07.00   10   
  2 Campbell, LeAundra        SO Green Bay Ea        13-09.00   13-06.50    8   
  3 Carlson, Shaina           JR Menasha             13-04.00   13-00.25    6   
  4 Kurtz, Lindsey            FR Shawano Comm        14-08.00   13-00.00    5   
  5 March, Abigail            FR De Pere             13-00.00   12-09.00    4   
  6 Szela, Laura              SR Pulaski             14-05.00   12-03.50    3   
  7 Kidd, Brittany            SO Green Bay Ea        13-04.00   12-03.00    2   
  8 Patza, Kayleigh           SR Seymour             13-00.00   12-00.00    1   
  9 Heidke, Haley             FR Seymour             13-00.00   11-04.50  
 10 Schnese, Dylan            FR Menasha             12-00.00   11-02.50  
 10 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere        13-00.00   11-02.50  
 12 Konetzke, Katrina         SR Menasha             13-00.00   11-01.25  
 13 Johnston, Kiyanna         JR Green Bay Ea                   10-11.50  
 14 Nelson, Jessica           SR Pulaski             12-07.00   10-07.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere        20-03.00   20-02.00   10   
  2 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere        19-05.00   18-10.00    8   
  3 Kolinski, Jake            SR Pulaski             19-03.00   18-08.50    6   
  4 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha             19-01.00   18-06.00    5   
  5 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere        18-06.00   18-05.50    4   
  6 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha             20-02.00   18-02.00    3   
  7 Effa, Hunter              SO Seymour             18-09.00   17-11.00    2   
  8 Schmidt, Patrick          SR Menasha             19-09.00   17-10.00    1   
  9 Smits, Matt               SR De Pere             19-00.00   16-10.00  
 10 Choe, Joonho              SR Ashwaubenon                    16-07.25  
 11 Merino, Carlos            FR Shawano Comm        17-00.00   16-07.00  
 12 Stupecky, Michael         JR Shawano Comm        17-03.00   16-04.00  
 13 Deterville, Mitch         SR De Pere             18-00.00   15-07.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kraus, Samantha           JR Ashwaubenon         30-00.00   29-09.00   10   
  2 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm        31-10.00   28-03.50    8   
  3 Marohl, Taylor            SO Ashwaubenon         28-06.00   27-09.00    6   
  4 Szela, Laura              SR Pulaski             28-09.00   27-08.00    5   
  5 March, Abigail            FR De Pere             28-06.00   27-07.50    4   
  6 Murphy, Shannon           FR De Pere             29-00.00   27-02.50    3   
  7 Patza, Kayleigh           SR Seymour             27-07.00   26-11.00    2   
  8 Teetzen, Lindsey          SR Shawano Comm        28-10.00   26-11.00    1   
  9 Patza, Ellie              FR Seymour             26-00.00   26-07.00  
 10 Raisleger, Rachael        SR Green Bay Ea        28-02.00   26-05.00  
 10 Nickles, Kristin          SO West De Pere        27-00.00   26-05.00  
 12 Schnese, Dylan            FR Menasha             24-08.00   24-05.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere        42-10.00   42-01.50   10   
  2 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea        41-03.00   40-11.00    8   
  3 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha             39-10.00   39-06.00    6   
  4 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere        41-01.00   39-00.00    5   
  5 Yanda, Dave               SO Ashwaubenon         39-00.00   37-10.00    4   
  6 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour             40-04.00   37-05.00    3   
  7 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha             39-11.00   37-00.50    2   
  8 Munoz, Chris              FR Menasha             35-05.00   36-06.00    1   
  9 Wied, Casey               SO Pulaski             38-08.00   36-04.00  
 10 Kiekhaefer, Nathan        JR De Pere             37-00.00   35-06.50  
 11 Choe, Joonho              SR Ashwaubenon                    35-04.25  
 11 Deterville, Mitch         SR De Pere             39-00.00   35-04.25  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jamie              JR Shawano Comm          132-08     111-09   10   
  2 Trautmann, Mandy          JR Seymour               110-00     108-01    8   
  3 Pyne, Becky               SR Ashwaubenon            82-05     102-00    6   
  4 Wichman, Melanie          JR Seymour               100-00      95-02    5   
  5 Smollar, Alyssa           SO Green Bay Ea          101-11      94-08    4   
  6 Herman, Elizabeth         SR Seymour               100-00      93-07    3   
  7 Arriaga, Jessica          SR Green Bay Ea          100-02      93-05    2   
  8 Giese, Tasha              SR Pulaski                90-08      86-10    1   
  9 Dawson, Kayla             SO De Pere                90-00      80-10  
 10 Nickerson, Mallory        SO Pulaski                93-04      78-00  
 11 Miller, Avari             SR Shawano Comm           87-09      72-11  
 12 Schramm, Sara             JR Menasha                70-10      67-04  
 13 Fisher, Kourtney          SO Menasha                65-02      66-09  
 14 Sauvey, Colleen           SO De Pere                80-00      64-09  
 15 Anton, DeJohny            JR West De Pere           65-05      54-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heinz, Scott              SR Shawano Comm          167-09     152-10   10   
  2 Heinz, Mike               SR Shawano Comm          153-01     146-03    8   
  3 Sauberlich, Spencer       SR Menasha               145-02     141-01    6   
  4 Schneider, Josh           JR Green Bay Ea          146-02     133-01    5   
  5 Skogman, Calahan          SR Seymour               120-00     130-04    4   
  6 Heinz, Todd               SR Shawano Comm          137-11     128-05    3   
  7 Belknap, Caleb            JR Menasha               131-07     127-04    2   
  8 Koon, Blaize              SR Seymour               123-00     125-02    1   
  9 Zittlow, Zach             JR Ashwaubenon           125-00     124-00  
 10 Verheyen, Cody            SR West De Pere          115-07     116-03  
 11 Abbegglen, Caleb          FR Pulaski               107-04     115-07  
 11 Lingl, Ellis              JR Green Bay Ea          116-04     115-07  
 13 Coopman, Lucas            JR Menasha               130-00     113-05  
 14 Lutz, Max                 SO West De Pere          111-10     110-07  
 15 Peterson, Robert          JR Pulaski               112-05     108-10  
 16 Adamski, Andrew           SR Pulaski                99-09     103-08  
 17 Keleske, Cody             FR Seymour               100-00      88-00  
 18 Van Lanen, Alex           SO De Pere                90-00      87-05  
 19 bierce, bryon             SR Ashwaubenon           135-00      86-07  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jamie              JR Shawano Comm        40-07.00   37-04.00   10   
  2 Wichman, Melanie          JR Seymour             36-00.00   34-06.50    8   
  3 Trautmann, Mandy          JR Seymour             34-00.00   32-02.00    6   
  4 Schwake, Ashtyn           SR Ashwaubenon         33-03.00   31-10.00    5   
  5 Smollar, Alyssa           SO Green Bay Ea        34-01.00   31-08.00    4   
  6 Miller, Avari             SR Shawano Comm        30-11.00   30-08.50    3   
  7 Stingle, Jenny            SR Seymour             30-00.00   30-05.00    2   
  8 Giese, Tasha              SR Pulaski             32-06.00   30-05.00    1   
  9 Nickerson, Mallory        SO Pulaski             32-05.00   30-02.50  
 10 Kersten, Brooke           SO De Pere             29-00.00   26-00.00  
 11 Sauvey, Colleen           SO De Pere             28-00.00   25-11.00  
 12 Schweiner, Rachel         SO West De Pere        27-01.00   25-05.00  
 12 Anton, DeJohny            JR West De Pere        25-02.00   25-05.00  
 14 Boyer, Emily              SO Ashwaubenon         29-01.00   24-11.00  
 15 Fisher, Kourtney          SO Menasha             27-00.00   24-10.00  
 16 Schramm, Sara             JR Menasha             23-00.00   24-08.00  
 17 Mrotek, Amy               JR Menasha             25-00.00   22-10.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bush, Foster              SR Menasha             49-10.00   48-06.00   10   
  2 bierce, bryon             SR Ashwaubenon         54-00.00   48-02.50    8   
  3 Schneider, Josh           JR Green Bay Ea        49-08.00   46-10.00    6   
  4 Heinz, Todd               SR Shawano Comm        50-03.00   46-07.00    5   
  5 Koon, Blaize              SR Seymour             47-00.00   46-04.00    4   
  6 Heinz, Scott              SR Shawano Comm        48-10.00   45-11.00    3   
  7 Heinz, Mike               SR Shawano Comm        46-00.00   44-05.00    2   
  8 Sauberlich, Spencer       SR Menasha             46-03.00   43-08.00    1   
  9 Zittlow, Zach             JR Ashwaubenon         53-00.00   43-07.00  
 10 semenk, ben               JR Ashwaubenon         42-00.00   42-02.00  
 11 Quella, Andrew            SR Menasha             44-00.00   41-11.00  
 12 Stueck, Kyle              SR West De Pere        45-06.00   41-08.00  
 13 Gray, Deitric             JR Seymour             46-00.00   41-03.00  
 14 Lingl, Ellis              JR Green Bay Ea        45-06.00   40-08.00  
 15 Franken, Eric             JR West De Pere        41-04.00   40-00.00  
 16 Van Lanen, Alex           SO De Pere             44-00.00   39-11.00  
 17 Kania, Jackson            FR Seymour             41-00.00   37-03.00  
 18 Delzer, Aaron             SR Pulaski             38-10.00   36-05.00  
 19 Abbegglen, Caleb          FR Pulaski             38-09.00   36-00.00  
 20 Adamski, Andrew           SR Pulaski             36-10.00   34-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashwaubenon                136        2) Shawano Community         113.33
    3) Pulaski                    106.33     4) De Pere                   100.33
    5) Green Bay East              95        6) Seymour                    78   
    7) West De Pere                41        8) Menasha                    29   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashwaubenon                134        2) Menasha                   100.50
    3) West De Pere               100        4) Pulaski                    97.50
    5) Green Bay East              71        6) Shawano Community          66.50
    7) Seymour                     65        8) De Pere                    64.50