Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2011 10:47 PM
                      Winneconne Invitational - 4/21/2011                      
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Winneconne High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Obot, Amanda              JR Omro                   12.70      13.47Q  2 
  2 Thompson, Malik           SO Fox Valley L           13.90      13.88Q  1 
  3 Kolash, Jessica           JR Freedom                13.80      14.30Q  3 
  4 Bush, Bobby               JR Omro                   13.60      14.09q  1 
  5 Behnke, Jacki             SR Brillion               13.43      14.13q  2 
  6 Horn, Jenna               SO Berlin                 13.80      14.30q  1 
  7 Gilbert, Sara             SO Menasha                13.80      14.35q  3 
  8 Sauer, Liz                FR Fox Valley L           14.14      14.42q  3 
  9 McDonald, Ally            SO Winneconne             12.40      14.43   1 
 10 Carlson, Shaina           JR Menasha                13.80      14.52   1 
 11 Potopinski, Mary Catheri  JR Berlin                 14.30      14.81   3 
 12 Machak, Tobi              JR Winneconne             13.40      14.97   3 
 12 Devens, Callie            JR Winneconne             13.80      14.97   2 
 14 Bohnert, Adrienne         SR Fox Valley L           14.60      15.02   2 
 15 White, Carrington         FR Menasha                14.50      15.04   2 
 16 Verburrt, Alyssa          JR Omro                   14.20      15.05   3 
 17 Parks, Amanda             SO Ripon                  14.20      15.21   1 
 18 Zuleger, Stephanie        SR Freedom                14.30      15.28   2 
 19 Zuleger, Danielle         FR Freedom                14.40      15.45   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Obot, Amanda              JR Omro                   13.47      12.98   10   
  2 Bush, Bobby               JR Omro                   14.09      13.79    8   
  3 Thompson, Malik           SO Fox Valley L           13.88      13.81    6   
  4 Behnke, Jacki             SR Brillion               14.13      13.98    5   
  5 Sauer, Liz                FR Fox Valley L           14.42      14.12    4   
  6 Horn, Jenna               SO Berlin                 14.30      14.16    3   
  7 Kolash, Jessica           JR Freedom                14.30      14.46    2   
  8 Gilbert, Sara             SO Menasha                14.35      14.48    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reineck, Jessie           JR Fox Valley L         1:02.94    1:01.06   3  10   
  2 Bos, Alison               SO Freedom              1:02.30    1:01.32   3   8   
  3 Obot, Amanda              JR Omro                 1:02.00    1:03.11   3   6   
  4 Peters, Meghan            SO Wausau West          1:03.50    1:04.30   3   5   
  5 Hauge, Savannah           JR Ripon                1:04.70    1:04.79   3   4   
  6 Kasper, Theresa           SO Ripon                1:05.60    1:05.00   3   3   
  7 Hruby, Melissa            FR Brillion             1:09.00    1:05.00   2   2   
  8 Geiser, Monica            FR Brillion             1:07.00    1:05.56   2   1   
  9 Burnett, Mikayla          SO Fox Valley L         1:07.14    1:07.57   2 
 10 Van Dam, Holly            FR Winneconne           1:08.10    1:07.70   2 
 11 Cejka, Lauren             SR Wausau West          1:11.00    1:08.77   2 
 12 Trochinski, Laura         SO Berlin               1:09.00    1:10.83   2 
 13 Uecker, Rachel            SR Fox Valley L         1:08.24    1:11.08   2 
 14 Hogan, Anna               FR Omro                 1:11.50    1:11.50   1 
 15 Varick, Carissa           SO Freedom              1:06.00    1:12.39   3 
 16 Kettlewell, Krystie       FR Omro                 1:11.30    1:12.51   1 
 17 Tesch, Carli              SR Menasha              1:15.00    1:15.16   1 
 18 Ritchie, Samantha         SO Menasha              1:20.00    1:25.13   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Obot, Amanda              JR Omro                   26.40      26.82   3  10   
  2 Bos, Alison               SO Freedom                26.70      27.34   3   8   
  3 Reineck, Jessie           JR Fox Valley L           27.50      27.46   3   6   
  4 Perry, Amberlee           JR Berlin                 27.90      27.73   3   5   
  5 Kolell, Deanna            SO Fox Valley L           28.50      28.83   2   4   
  6 Peters, Meghan            SO Wausau West            28.00      28.95   3   3   
  7 Brumley, Maggie           FR Ripon                  28.30      29.90   3   2   
  8 Boneck, Shelby            JR Winneconne             28.00      29.94   3   1   
  9 Kolash, Jessica           JR Freedom                28.50      30.07   2 
 10 Moldenhauer, Chelsea      SR Ripon                  28.90      30.20   2 
 11 Bosquez, Lakyn            FR Omro                   28.80      30.59   2 
 12 Fischer, Taylor           SO Brillion               28.16      30.68   3 
 13 Carlson, Shaina           JR Menasha                30.28      30.76   1 
 14 Mathiebe, Carlie          JR Brillion               28.60      30.82   2 
 15 Fischer, McKinzie         FR Brillion               31.15      30.88   1 
 16 Lewin, Kayla              SO Freedom                29.50      31.30   2 
 17 Williams, Meghan          FR Winneconne             29.10      31.63   2 
 18 Gilbert, Sara             SO Menasha                30.10      31.68   1 
 19 Newton, Velencia          FR Omro                   29.20      31.75   2 
 20 Lehr, Ellen               FR Berlin                 30.80      32.38   1 
 21 White, Carrington         FR Menasha                32.37      32.80   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloy, Liz                 SO Freedom              2:26.00    2:24.65   10   
  2 Verhasselt, Kylee         SR Freedom              2:30.00    2:28.81    8   
  3 Matushak, Michaela        JR Wausau West          2:27.00    2:31.51    6   
  4 Brooks, Kate              SR Winneconne           2:30.00    2:32.30    5   
  5 Hrdina, Ellie             SO Wausau West          2:28.00    2:32.31    4   
  6 Matushak, Marissa         FR Wausau West          2:25.00    2:32.58    3   
  7 Maxwell, Rylee            SR Fox Valley L         2:35.00    2:38.08    2   
  8 Kasper, Theresa           SO Ripon                2:38.90    2:41.12    1   
  9 Smits, Siri               SR Berlin               2:37.00    2:43.43  
 10 Levash, Monique           SR Brillion             2:40.00    2:43.93  
 11 Crowley, Janna            JR Omro                 2:35.60    2:45.89  
 12 Kasten, Katelyn           JR Ripon                2:41.30    2:51.60  
 13 Votava, Candice           SO Winneconne           2:45.00    2:58.17  
 14 Behnke, Dani              SO Brillion             2:45.00    2:59.02  
 15 Huth, Jordan              FR Omro                 2:44.30    3:00.39  
 16 Johnson, Kristin          SO Berlin               2:52.00    3:04.36  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloy, Liz                 SO Freedom              5:30.00    5:23.92   10   
  2 Brooks, Kate              SR Winneconne           5:30.00    5:26.75    8   
  3 Poirier, Sarah            JR Wausau West          5:28.00    5:27.51    6   
  4 Harmon, Kinsey            FR Berlin               5:30.00    5:29.22    5   
  5 Matushak, Marissa         FR Wausau West          5:35.00    5:39.12    4   
  6 Levash, Monique           SR Brillion             6:00.00    5:49.92    3   
  7 Crowley, Janna            JR Omro                 5:52.00    5:57.58    2   
  8 Johnson, Kendra           SO Freedom              5:59.00    6:01.32    1   
  9 Haen, Hailey              FR Freedom              6:10.00    6:07.01  
 10 Lyke, Laura               FR Ripon                6:15.00    6:12.61  
 11 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah        FR Fox Valley L         6:25.00    6:20.50  
 12 Votava, Candice           SO Winneconne           6:20.00    6:20.53  
 13 Morgan, Jessica           JR Menasha              6:23.00    6:20.77  
 14 Beriau, Catilina          FR Omro                 6:02.00    6:29.50  
 15 Behnke, Dani              SO Brillion             6:20.00    6:29.69  
 16 Thirsten, Emma            FR Ripon                6:31.00    6:35.06  
 17 Biese, Paige              SO Menasha              6:53.00    6:41.61  
 18 DesJardines, Jacqueline   SR Fox Valley L         6:51.00    6:43.33  
 19 Albrecht, Hanna           FR Winneconne           6:55.00    6:55.38  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poirier, Sarah            JR Wausau West         11:45.00   11:39.18   10   
  2 Harmon, Kinsey            FR Berlin              12:14.00   12:00.47    8   
  3 Salzer, Rachel            JR Winneconne          12:35.00   12:36.51    6   
  4 Woelz, Tayler             JR Freedom             12:59.00   12:50.19    5   
  5 Maxwell, Rylee            SR Fox Valley L        13:32.00   12:52.81    4   
  6 Haen, Hailey              FR Freedom             13:33.00   12:54.77    3   
  7 Weber, Morgan             SO Wausau West         13:33.00   12:58.02    2   
  8 Baraboo, Karna            SO Wausau West         13:35.00   13:21.16    1   
  9 Geiser, Monica            FR Brillion            12:15.00   13:35.07  
 10 Geiger, Tanya             FR Brillion            13:30.00   13:35.82  
 11 Emmrich, Kelly            FR Omro                13:22.00   13:47.63  
 12 Hones, Ariana             FR Ripon               13:31.00   14:02.10  
 13 Lyke, Andrea              SR Ripon               13:55.00   14:11.06  
 14 Eastman, Nicole           JR Berlin              15:00.00   14:47.23  
 15 Kramer, Kaytlyn           JR Berlin              14:20.00   15:19.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deschaine, Haley          SO Wausau West            17.60      18.02Q  3 
  2 Her, Angelina             SO Wausau West            17.20      18.42Q  2 
  3 Wuestenberg, Summer       JR Menasha                18.60      18.67Q  1 
  3 Moser, Kayla              SR Wausau West            18.30      18.67Q  1 
  5 Platte, Kiana             SO Ripon                  17.60      18.83q  3 
  6 Thiel, Jenna              SO Brillion               18.38      18.98q  2 
  7 Hofacker, Alyssa          JR Freedom                17.00      19.15q  1 
  8 Schenkenberger, Kayla     JR Berlin                 19.30      19.67q  3 
  9 VanDamme, Courtney        FR Omro                   19.10      19.91   3 
 10 Piepenburg, Amber         FR Brillion               19.89      20.04   3 
 11 Schroeder, Maria          JR Ripon                  19.60      20.05   1 
 12 Sessions, Rebekah         FR Ripon                  18.80      20.74   2 
 13 Nitzke, Justine           FR Omro                   20.10      20.92   2 
 14 Shepard, Kelsey           FR Freedom                19.60      21.16   2 
 15 Smith, Heather            SO Omro                   20.30      21.61   1 
 16 Ely, Christy              SO Menasha                21.34      21.67   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deschaine, Haley          SO Wausau West            18.02      17.69   10   
  2 Her, Angelina             SO Wausau West            18.42      18.18    8   
  3 Wuestenberg, Summer       JR Menasha                18.67      18.29    6   
  4 Hofacker, Alyssa          JR Freedom                19.15      18.30    5   
  5 Moser, Kayla              SR Wausau West            18.67      18.64    4   
  6 Platte, Kiana             SO Ripon                  18.83      18.82    3   
  7 Thiel, Jenna              SO Brillion               18.98      18.83    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Johanna          SR Wausau West            49.00      50.45   3  10   
  2 Wittmann, Alisha          SO Menasha                50.46      50.90   3   8   
  3 Deschaine, Haley          SO Wausau West            50.00      51.27   3   6   
  4 Battermann, Meghan        SR Fox Valley L           53.00      51.28   3   5   
  5 Moser, Kayla              SR Wausau West            51.90      53.72   3   4   
  6 VanDamme, Courtney        FR Omro                   54.20      54.53   3   3   
  7 Platte, Kiana             SO Ripon                  55.70      54.98   2   2   
  8 Hofacker, Alyssa          JR Freedom                53.20      55.25   3   1   
  9 Potopinski, Mary Catheri  JR Berlin                 56.40      55.95   2 
 10 Wittmann, Jessica         SR Brillion               54.60      56.02   3 
 11 Gonnering, Allie          SO Freedom                57.00      56.70   2 
 12 Shepard, Kelsey           FR Freedom                57.50      57.22   2 
 13 Sessions, Rebekah         FR Ripon                  55.80      58.41   2 
 14 Nitzke, Justine           FR Omro                   59.90      59.70   1 
 15 Chier, Abbie              SO Berlin                 58.50    1:00.50   1 
 16 Doro, Audrey              FR Berlin                 58.20    1:04.04   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berlin  'B'                                         58.00    1:00.50  
     1) Trochinski, Laura SO            2) Walker, Callie SO              
     3) Kramer, Kaytlyn JR              4) Wenig, Becca SO                
  2 Brillion  'A'                                     1:00.00    1:03.72  
     1) Doughty, Heather FR             2) Lamers, Erica SR               
     3) Kohrell, Avery JR               4) Bonick, Cassandra SR           
  3 Freedom  'A'                                      1:08.00    1:04.00  
     1) Witt, Emilie SO                 2) Frederickson, Katie JR         
     3) VanDinter, Ashley JR            4) Wilbert, Bekah SO              
  4 Winneconne  'A'                                              1:08.06  
     1) Christian, Carly FR             2) Engel, Tori SR                 
     3) Overton, Aimee SR               4) Larsen, Alexus FR              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                            54.30      53.67   2  10   
     1) Battermann, Meghan SR           2) Gentz, Rachel JR               
     3) Kolell, Deanna SO               4) Sauer, Liz FR                  
  2 Berlin  'A'                                         53.50      54.19   2   8   
     1) Speers, Hannah SO               2) Kobishop, Hannah JR            
     3) Horn, Jenna SO                  4) Perry, Amberlee JR             
  3 Wausau West  'A'                                    53.50      54.20   2   6   
     1) Deschaine, Haley SO             2) Brunner, Laura JR              
     3) Fischer, Johanna SR             4) Ford, Mary FR                  
  4 Omro  'A'                                           54.20      54.67   2   5   
     1) Bush, Bobby JR                  2) Ross, Nicky SR                 
     3) Chapin, MaeAnna FR              4) Bosquez, Lakyn FR              
  5 Winneconne  'A'                                     55.13      55.51   2   4   
     1) Machak, Tobi JR                 2) McDonald, Ally SO              
     3) Buyeske, Hannah SO              4) Devens, Callie JR              
  6 Brillion  'A'                                       56.63      55.78   1   3   
     1) Mathiebe, Carlie JR             2) Fischer, McKinzie FR           
     3) Piepenburg, Amber FR            4) Behnke, Jacki SR               
  7 Menasha  'A'                                        56.00      55.98   2   2   
     1) Carlson, Shaina JR              2) Gilbert, Sara SO               
     3) Wuestenberg, Summer JR          4) Michiels, Kirsten SO           
  8 Ripon  'A'                                          57.50      57.48   1   1   
     1) Splittgaber, Kelsey SO          2) Smith, Taylor FR               
     3) Hollatz, Jordan SO              4) Brumley, Maggie FR             
  9 Freedom  'A'                                        57.20      58.00   1 
     1) Zuleger, Stephanie SR           2) Lewin, Kayla SO                
     3) Zuleger, Danielle FR            4) Seegers, Andrea SR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winneconne  'A'                                   1:56.60    1:55.71   2  10   
     1) Buyeske, Hannah SO              2) Boneck, Shelby JR              
     3) McDonald, Ally SO               4) Williams, Meghan FR            
  2 Omro  'A'                                         1:56.00    1:55.72   2   8   
     1) Bush, Bobby JR                  2) Ross, Nicky SR                 
     3) Augsburger, Teagan SO           4) Bosquez, Lakyn FR              
  3 Wausau West  'A'                                  1:53.00    1:56.46   2   6   
     1) Kiepke, Kendra SO               2) Pagel, Katrina FR              
     3) Coleman, Caity SO               4) Fischer, Davyn SO              
  4 Ripon  'A'                                        1:56.00    1:57.19   2   5   
     1) Moldenhauer, Chelsea SR         2) Brumley, Maggie FR             
     3) Kasten, Katelyn JR              4) Hollatz, Jordan SO             
  5 Brillion  'A'                                     2:01.00    1:58.12   1   4   
     1) Mathiebe, Carlie JR             2) Fischer, Taylor SO             
     3) Wittmann, Jessica SR            4) Behnke, Jacki SR               
  6 Berlin  'A'                                       1:56.40    1:58.74   2   3   
     1) Speers, Hannah SO               2) Kobishop, Hannah JR            
     3) Horn, Jenna SO                  4) Perry, Amberlee JR             
  7 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          2:00.10    2:02.05   2   2   
     1) Aalpoel, Sara SO                2) Gentz, Rachel JR               
     3) Miller, Jenna FR                4) Shimura, Naomi FR              
  8 Freedom  'A'                                      2:01.00    2:05.97   1   1   
     1) Gonnering, Allie SO             2) Lewin, Kayla SO                
     3) VanAsten, Kelsie SO             4) Seegers, Andrea SR             
  9 Menasha  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:10.30   1 
     1) Blair, Allison FR               2) White, Carrington FR           
     3) Morales, Mahogony FR            4) Lantagne, Taylor SO            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freedom  'A'                                      4:19.00    4:16.60   10   
     1) Bos, Alison SO                  2) Hofacker, Alyssa JR            
     3) Verhasselt, Kylee SR            4) Bloy, Liz SO                   
  2 Wausau West  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:20.09    8   
     1) Matushak, Michaela JR           2) Hrdina, Ellie SO               
     3) Fischer, Johanna SR             4) Peters, Meghan SO              
  3 Ripon  'A'                                        4:27.20    4:25.66    6   
     1) Kasten, Katelyn JR              2) Kasper, Theresa SO             
     3) Moldenhauer, Chelsea SR         4) Hauge, Savannah JR             
  4 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          4:30.50    4:30.59    5   
     1) Reineck, Jessie JR              2) Burnett, Mikayla SO            
     3) Baumann, Brittany FR            4) Uecker, Rachel SR              
  5 Brillion  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:31.80    4   
     1) Piepenburg, Amber FR            2) Wittmann, Jessica SR           
     3) Hruby, Melissa FR               4) Geiser, Monica FR              
  6 Winneconne  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:32.46    3   
     1) Buyeske, Hannah SO              2) Van Dam, Holly FR              
     3) Boneck, Shelby JR               4) Brooks, Kate SR                
  7 Omro  'A'                                         4:32.00    4:32.58    2   
     1) Beriau, Catilina FR             2) Ross, Nicky SR                 
     3) Augsburger, Teagan SO           4) VanDamme, Courtney FR          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wausau West  'A'                                 10:25.00   10:24.19   10   
     1) Matushak, Marissa FR            2) Hrdina, Ellie SO               
     3) Heckendorf, Ravyn FR            4) Matushak, Michaela JR          
  2 Freedom  'A'                                     10:45.00   10:37.24    8   
     1) Woelz, Tayler JR                2) Johnson, Kendra SO             
     3) Varick, Carissa SO              4) Verhasselt, Kylee SR           
  3 Ripon  'A'                                       11:01.30   10:51.52    6   
     1) Beck, Taylor FR                 2) Berger, Alecia FR              
     3) Preissner, Amanda SR            4) Schwertfeger, Lydia SO         
  4 Berlin  'A'                                      11:20.00   11:11.30    5   
     1) Smits, Siri SR                  2) Delzer, Chelsea SR             
     3) Chier, Abbie SO                 4) Johnson, Kristin SO            
  5 Brillion  'A'                                    11:11.00   11:21.42    3.50
     1) Levash, Monique SR              2) Brandes, Melissa JR            
     3) Behnke, Dani SO                 4) Geiger, Tanya FR               
  5 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                         11:05.14   11:21.42    3.50
     1) Maxwell, Rylee SR               2) Aalpoel, Amanda JR             
     3) Uecker, Rachel SR               4) Baumann, Brittany FR           
  7 Omro  'A'                                        11:20.00   11:40.82    2   
     1) Huth, Jordan FR                 2) Beriau, Catilina FR            
     3) Toetz, Nicki SR                 4) Roycraft, Tera SR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michiels, Kirsten         SO Menasha              4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Deschaine, Haley          SO Wausau West          4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Schatzke, Haley           JR Ripon                4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Schroeder, Maria          JR Ripon                4-10.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Koelpin, Sarah            JR Fox Valley L                   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Gordon, Amanda            SR Berlin               4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Preissner, Amanda         SR Ripon                4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Brandes, Melissa          JR Brillion             5-00.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Wesner, Kara              SO Berlin               4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Sauer, Liz                FR Fox Valley L                    4-04.00  
 11 Bain, Briana              JR Omro                 4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Wittmann, Alisha          SO Menasha              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Delzer, Chelsea           SR Berlin               4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bos, Alison               SO Freedom             15-09.00   15-07.25   10   
  2 Peters, Meghan            SO Wausau West         15-05.00   14-07.00    8   
  3 Kobishop, Hannah          JR Berlin              14-00.00   14-04.00    6   
  4 Platte, Kiana             SO Ripon               14-06.00   14-03.75    5   
  5 Piepenburg, Amber         FR Brillion            13-03.00   13-08.75    4   
  6 Fischer, Taylor           SO Brillion            15-00.00   13-08.25    3   
  7 Kolash, Jessica           JR Freedom             14-01.00   13-07.50    2   
  8 Chapin, MaeAnna           FR Omro                14-00.00   13-06.50    1   
  9 Hrdina, Ellie             SO Wausau West         15-00.00   13-03.75  
  9 Wittmann, Jessica         SR Brillion            15-09.00   13-03.75  
 11 Schram, Lisa              SR Berlin              12-06.00   13-03.50  
 12 Schroeder, Maria          JR Ripon               14-02.00   13-02.75  
 13 Carlson, Shaina           JR Menasha             13-04.00   12-07.50  
 14 Konetzke, Katrina         SR Menasha             13-00.00   12-03.50  
 15 Tesch, Carli              SR Menasha             13-00.00   12-00.75  
 16 Miller, Jenna             FR Fox Valley L                   11-11.25  
 17 Gentz, Rachel             JR Fox Valley L        13-02.00   11-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battermann, Meghan        SR Fox Valley L        31-02.00   30-07.25   10   
  2 Kolash, Jessica           JR Freedom             32-04.00   30-00.50    8   
  3 Moldenhauer, Chelsea      SR Ripon               31-03.00   30-00.25    6   
  4 Fischer, Taylor           SO Brillion            32-05.00   29-09.50    5   
  5 Hruby, Melissa            FR Brillion            29-00.00   29-06.75    4   
  6 VanDamme, Courtney        FR Omro                31-01.00   29-01.50    3   
  7 Pagel, Katrina            FR Wausau West         30-08.00   28-08.00    2   
  8 Fischer, Johanna          SR Wausau West         30-00.00   28-01.75    1   
  9 Brunner, Laura            JR Wausau West         30-11.00   27-11.75  
 10 Brumley, Maggie           FR Ripon               28-06.00   27-10.50  
 11 Thiel, Jenna              SO Brillion            29-02.00   27-05.00  
 12 Kasper, Theresa           SO Ripon               29-05.00   26-07.25  
 13 Gordon, Amanda            SR Berlin              26-04.00   26-06.25  
 14 Seegers, Andrea           SR Freedom             28-00.00   26-04.50  
 15 Schnese, Dylan            FR Menasha             25-05.00   24-08.50  
 16 Tesch, Carli              SR Menasha             26-06.00   22-09.50  
 -- Lantagne, Taylor          SO Menasha             26-09.00         ND  
 -- Kobishop, Hannah          JR Berlin              28-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cihlar, Katie             FR Wausau West         34-07.00   35-00.00   10   
  2 Brandt, Michelle          SO Wausau West         35-10.00   34-09.00    8   
  3 VanDinter, Ashley         JR Freedom             31-04.00   33-11.00    6   
  4 Engel, Tori               SR Winneconne          32-00.00   31-00.75    5   
  5 Schroeder, Ruth           FR Ripon               28-06.00   30-10.50    4   
  6 Frederickson, Katie       JR Freedom             29-00.00   30-03.25    3   
  7 Kohrell, Avery            JR Brillion            31-04.00   29-09.00    2   
  8 Bonick, Cassandra         SR Brillion            28-04.00   29-03.00    1   
  9 Jones, Ashleigh           FR Winneconne          28-00.00   29-02.00  
 10 Hulbert, Breana           SR Omro                32-05.00   29-01.75  
 11 Van Dam, Holly            FR Winneconne          27-00.00   28-04.00  
 12 Wenig, Becca              SO Berlin              28-03.00   28-03.00  
 13 Rasch, Cassandra          SO Ripon               28-03.00   27-05.25  
 14 Rice, Emily               SO Omro                27-11.00   27-03.50  
 15 Pollesch, Kayla           SR Fox Valley L        28-02.00   27-02.25  
 15 Lamers, Erica             SR Brillion            27-09.00   27-02.25  
 17 Carow, Jaclyn             SR Fox Valley L                   27-02.00  
 18 Oswald, Sarah             SO Fox Valley L                   27-01.50  
 19 Walker, Callie            SO Berlin              26-04.00   26-06.25  
 20 Knight, Maggie            FR Omro                26-11.00   26-03.50  
 21 Fisher, Kourtney          SO Menasha             27-00.00   25-11.00  
 22 Schramm, Sara             JR Menasha             25-00.00   23-02.75  
 23 Mrotek, Amy               JR Menasha             23-00.00   22-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Jordan            SO Winneconne            100-00      99-01   10   
  2 Frederickson, Katie       JR Freedom                90-03      98-06    8   
  3 Hulbert, Breana           SR Omro                  100-02      94-03    6   
  4 VanDinter, Ashley         JR Freedom                96-04      89-07    5   
  5 Cihlar, Katie             FR Wausau West            93-00     J89-07    4   
  6 Bonick, Cassandra         SR Brillion               93-07      89-01    3   
  7 Engel, Tori               SR Winneconne             90-00      86-09    2   
  8 Bradshaw, Megan           JR Ripon                  81-03      85-01    1   
  9 Pollesch, Kayla           SR Fox Valley L                      83-03  
 10 Overton, Aimee            SR Winneconne             81-00      81-08  
 11 Brandt, Michelle          SO Wausau West            89-00      81-01  
 12 Kohrell, Avery            JR Brillion               88-02      79-02  
 13 Oswald, Sarah             SO Fox Valley L           75-06      76-02  
 14 Walker, Callie            SO Berlin                 71-00      72-02  
 15 Schramm, Sara             JR Menasha                68-00      70-10  
 16 Doughty, Heather          FR Brillion               72-01      67-03  
 17 Fisher, Kourtney          SO Menasha                72-00      65-02  
 18 Rice, Emily               SO Omro                   85-05      65-00  
 19 Kramer, Kaytlyn           JR Berlin                 64-00      61-06  
 -- Carow, Jaclyn             SR Fox Valley L                         ND  
 -- Trochinski, Laura         SO Berlin                 75-04         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Patrick          SR Menasha                11.00      11.44Q  2 
  2 Gardner, Ryan             SR Winneconne             11.00      11.53Q  1 
  3 Vosters, Kevin            SR Freedom                11.30      11.61Q  3 
  4 Schroeder, Cason          SR Winneconne             11.40      11.63q  2 
  5 Buyeske, Grayson          JR Winneconne             11.40      11.67q  3 
  6 Gaffney, Matt             JR Menasha                11.40      11.72q  3 
  7 Fischer, Ty               SR Wausau West            11.30      11.76q  2 
  8 Langenhorst, Jared        SR Ripon                  11.30      11.90q  3 
  9 Peters, Nathan            FR Freedom                11.80      11.94   1 
 10 Leonard, Eric             JR Fox Valley L           11.80      11.98   2 
 11 Lang, Kyle                SR Wausau West            11.70      12.13   1 
 12 Thomas, David             SO Omro                   11.70      12.23   2 
 13 Juarez, Oscar             JR Menasha                11.70      12.37   1 
 14 Hill, Marcus              FR Ripon                  11.90      12.66   2 
 14 Chier, Eric               JR Berlin                 11.90      12.66   2 
 16 Smith, Zach               SO Omro                   12.20      12.67   1 
 17 Arndt, Curtiss            SO Fox Valley L           12.00      12.78   3 
 17 Larson, Matt              SR Berlin                 12.10      12.78   1 
 19 Langlois, Eric            JR Omro                   13.60      13.96   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Ryan             SR Winneconne             11.53      11.47   10   
  2 Schmidt, Patrick          SR Menasha                11.44      11.55    8   
  3 Buyeske, Grayson          JR Winneconne             11.67      11.60    6   
  4 Schroeder, Cason          SR Winneconne             11.63      11.66    5   
  5 Fischer, Ty               SR Wausau West            11.76      11.80    4   
  6 Gaffney, Matt             JR Menasha                11.72      11.81    3   
  7 Langenhorst, Jared        SR Ripon                  11.90      11.84    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sajdak, Eric              JR Freedom                53.50      53.27   3  10   
  2 Seager, Chris             SR Wausau West            52.10      53.51   3   8   
  3 Martochko, Tobias         SR Fox Valley L           55.04      54.08   2   6   
  4 Korn, Kyle                JR Winneconne             54.10      54.10   2   5   
  5 Zeamer, Justin            SR Brillion               53.00      54.11   3   4   
  6 Osterberg, Wade           SR Freedom                54.20      54.37   2   3   
  7 Peterson, Lane            JR Menasha                53.20      54.82   3   2   
  8 Utegaard, Brad            SO Wausau West            53.90      54.83   3   1   
  9 Kittel, Eric              SO Brillion               54.00      55.09   3 
 10 Tritt, Dylan              SO Omro                   54.10      55.20   2 
 11 Van Thiel, James          SR Brillion               54.00      56.05   3 
 12 Sell, Jacob               JR Menasha                54.00      56.31   3 
 13 Pintor, Juan              SO Wausau West            55.10      56.39   2 
 14 Emperor, Steve            SR Omro                   55.60      56.92   2 
 15 Maxwell, Chase            SO Fox Valley L           57.00      56.94   1 
 16 Hones, Orion              JR Ripon                  57.70      57.23   1 
 17 McDonald, Zach            SO Winneconne             55.10      57.28   2 
 18 Stuebs, Jared             SO Fox Valley L           58.04      58.35   1 
 19 Miracle, Bryce            SO Berlin                 58.20      58.59   1 
 20 Clark, Andrew             FR Berlin                 59.30      58.90   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vosters, Kevin            SR Freedom                22.70      23.53   3  10   
  2 Fischer, Ty               SR Wausau West            22.90      23.55   3   8   
  3 Langenhorst, Jared        SR Ripon                  23.30      23.71   3   6   
  4 Marmer, Aaron             SR Menasha                23.10      23.80   3   5   
  5 Zeamer, Justin            SR Brillion               23.79      23.81   2   4   
  6 Buyeske, Travis           JR Winneconne             23.30      24.39   3   3   
  7 Osterberg, Wade           SR Freedom                23.70      24.47   2   2   
  8 Bentz, Kallen             FR Wausau West            23.40      24.56   3   1   
  9 Lor, Doua                 SR Wausau West            23.50      24.63   3 
 10 Doro, Ryan                SR Berlin                 24.10      24.87   2 
 11 Emperor, Steve            SR Omro                   24.30      25.19   2 
 12 Chier, Eric               JR Berlin                 25.20      25.25   1 
 13 Albrecht, Jacob           JR Winneconne             23.80      25.36   2 
 14 Szews, Dylan              FR Menasha                24.60      25.67   2 
 15 La Grow, Calvin           JR Fox Valley L           25.50      25.88   1 
 16 Orth, Jared               SO Brillion               25.23      25.93   1 
 17 Larson, Matt              SR Berlin                 25.70      26.13   1 
 18 Mennen, Josh              SO Menasha                24.65      26.22   2 
 19 Nummedor, Travis          SO Ripon                  24.10      26.77   2 
 20 Langlois, Eric            JR Omro                   26.90      29.25   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sajdak, Eric              JR Freedom              2:06.21    2:04.18   10   
  2 Markwardt, Elliot         JR Wausau West          2:03.00    2:05.74    8   
  3 Wallace, Sam              SR Fox Valley L         2:05.00    2:05.99    6   
  4 Hinz, Joseph              SO Freedom              2:11.10    2:11.15    5   
  5 Hicks-Klund, Davis        SO Freedom              2:11.00    2:11.32    4   
  6 Wallace, Drew             SO Berlin               2:13.00    2:13.02    3   
  7 Kohls, John               SR Fox Valley L         2:12.00    2:15.54    2   
  8 Zimdars, Nathan           SR Ripon                2:15.60    2:18.12    1   
  9 Geiger, Ryan              SR Brillion             2:20.00    2:18.12  
 10 Smith, Jerrod             JR Omro                 2:09.10    2:18.73  
 11 Drover, Nick              JR Berlin               2:16.00    2:22.52  
 12 Rock, Chris               SO Wausau West          2:10.00    2:22.80  
 13 Adolf, Brendan            SO Winneconne           2:10.00    2:23.49  
 14 Baldwin, Devin            SR Winneconne           2:12.00    2:23.92  
 15 Othrow, Troy              SR Menasha              2:25.00    2:34.70  
 16 Nadler, Luke              SO Brillion             2:34.00    2:37.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jadin, Logan              SR Freedom              4:35.00    4:35.67   10   
  2 Wallace, Sam              SR Fox Valley L         4:43.00    4:39.84    8   
  3 Brickner, Jacob           SO Freedom              4:51.70    4:44.55    6   
  4 Zimdars, Aaron            SR Ripon                4:55.00    4:47.39    5   
  5 Wallace, Drew             SO Berlin               4:55.00    4:49.38    4   
  6 Schaefer, Nathan          JR Wausau West          4:48.00    4:53.13    3   
  7 Green, Jacob              FR Freedom              5:00.50    5:00.74    2   
  8 Kohls, John               SR Fox Valley L         5:18.00    5:07.23    1   
  9 Adolf, Brendan            SO Winneconne           5:20.00    5:11.23  
 10 Gatzke, Jaylen            SO Ripon                5:25.00    5:13.00  
 11 Jandrin, Daniel           JR Winneconne           6:00.00    5:16.35  
 12 Wittmann, Jacob           JR Brillion             5:20.00    5:20.94  
 13 Guerts, Corbin            SR Menasha              5:20.00    5:31.91  
 14 Drover, Alex              JR Berlin               5:40.00    5:36.39  
 15 Dobberstein, Ian          SO Omro                 5:26.00    5:39.32  
 16 Wright, Josh              SO Omro                 5:22.00    5:41.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jadin, Logan              SR Freedom             10:09.30   10:08.44   10   
  2 Vosters, Matt             FR Freedom             10:27.00   10:28.72    8   
  3 Bloy, Hunter              SR Freedom             10:29.65   10:34.17    6   
  4 Zimdars, Aaron            SR Ripon               10:45.00   10:43.96    5   
  5 Lefeber, Joey             JR Winneconne                     10:55.84    4   
  6 Schaefer, Nathan          JR Wausau West         10:45.00   11:12.98    3   
  7 Wallace, Drew             SO Berlin              11:15.00   11:17.58    2   
  8 Krug, Jacob               FR Fox Valley L        11:40.00   11:23.85    1   
  9 Harmon, Gavin             SO Berlin              11:43.00   11:46.53  
 10 Costello, Tyler           SR Omro                11:41.00   11:53.23  
 11 Larsen, Noah              FR Omro                12:45.00   11:57.80  
 12 Sherman, Tallyn           SR Winneconne                     12:05.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ott, Joseph               JR Ripon                  15.90      16.06Q  1 
  2 Casper, Bo                SO Freedom                15.90      17.39Q  2 
  3 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha                17.00      17.35q  1 
  4 Peters, Austin            JR Menasha                16.80      17.74q  2 
  5 Van Boxtel, Alex          SO Freedom                17.10      17.89q  1 
  6 Meulemans, Evan           SR Brillion               17.93      18.16q  1 
  7 Buchberger, Dustin        JR Wausau West            17.60      18.21q  2 
  8 Van Hecke, Jake           SR Freedom                17.50      18.25q  2 
  9 Wilmes, Steve             SO Omro                   18.10      18.88   1 
 10 Schroeder, Drake          FR Winneconne             19.10      19.23   1 
 11 Doro, Austin              JR Berlin                 19.70      19.33   1 
 12 Jensen, Zach              FR Brillion               18.52      19.96   2 
 13 Holland, Chris            FR Ripon                  18.60      20.43   2 
 14 Egan, Ed                  SO Omro                   19.20      22.49   2 
 15 Davis, Noah               SO Brillion               20.00      23.66   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ott, Joseph               JR Ripon                  16.06      15.89   10   
  2 Casper, Bo                SO Freedom                17.39      16.65    8   
  3 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha                17.35      17.25    6   
  4 Buchberger, Dustin        JR Wausau West            18.21      17.38    5   
  5 Peters, Austin            JR Menasha                17.74      17.51    4   
  6 Van Boxtel, Alex          SO Freedom                17.89      17.69    3   
  7 Van Hecke, Jake           SR Freedom                18.25      18.02    2   
  8 Meulemans, Evan           SR Brillion               18.16      18.04    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casper, Bo                SO Freedom                43.10      43.04   3  10   
  2 Buchberger, Dustin        JR Wausau West            42.50      44.03   3   8   
  3 Ott, Joseph               JR Ripon                  43.60      44.79   3   6   
  4 Van Hecke, Jake           SR Freedom                45.20      45.70   3   5   
  5 Peters, Austin            JR Menasha                44.70      45.96   3   4   
  6 Van Boxtel, Alex          SO Freedom                46.20      45.97   3   3   
  7 Wilmes, Steve             SO Omro                   47.10      46.03   2   2   
  8 Meulemans, Evan           SR Brillion               46.14      46.57   3   1   
  9 Thyssen, Ryan             JR Winneconne             48.00      46.95   2 
 10 Wier, Joe                 SO Omro                   46.50      48.23   2 
 11 Radtke, Alex              JR Wausau West            45.00      48.50   3 
 12 Boeckman, Zach            FR Menasha                48.00      49.21   2 
 13 Stertz, Michael           JR Berlin                 52.00      50.21   1 
 14 Huggins, Bryce            JR Berlin                 51.00      50.89   2 
 15 Kasper, Sam               JR Ripon                  51.20      51.11   1 
 16 Sehloff, David            JR Fox Valley L           51.04      51.35   1 
 17 Egan, Ed                  SO Omro                   48.20      52.32   2 
 18 Holland, Chris            FR Ripon                  49.60      53.64   2 
 -- Jensen, Zach              FR Brillion               50.47         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winneconne  'A'                                     44.30      44.44   2  10   
     1) Gardner, Ryan SR                2) Schroeder, Cason SR            
     3) Buyeske, Travis JR              4) Buyeske, Grayson JR            
  2 Wausau West  'A'                                    44.50      45.15   2   8   
     1) Lang, Kyle SR                   2) Lor, Doua SR                   
     3) Bentz, Kallen FR                4) Fischer, Ty SR                 
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                            46.00      45.42   2   6   
     1) Allison, Trent SR               2) Arndt, Curtiss SO              
     3) La Grow, Calvin JR              4) Leonard, Eric JR               
  4 Menasha  'A'                                        45.00      46.24   2   5   
     1) Gaffney, Matt JR                2) Marmer, Aaron SR               
     3) Drakas, Boomer JR               4) Schmidt, Patrick SR            
  5 Omro  'A'                                           46.20      46.28   1   4   
     1) Thomas, David SO                2) Smith, Zach SO                 
     3) Chapin, Gabe JR                 4) Winske, Ryan SR                
  6 Berlin  'A'                                         45.80      46.32   2   3   
     1) Stellmacher, Greg SR            2) Doro, Ryan SR                  
     3) Larson, Matt SR                 4) Johansen, Jake SR              
  7 Ripon  'A'                                          45.90      46.74   2   2   
     1) Badtke, Ron JR                  2) Langenhorst, Jared SR          
     3) Hill, Marcus FR                 4) Vander Galien, Peter FR        
  8 Freedom  'A'                                        47.90      47.16   1   1   
     1) Selig, Nick JR                  2) Kiecker, Aaron SR              
     3) Randerson, Ben FR               4) Peters, Nathan FR              
  9 Brillion  'A'                                       49.50      48.37   1 
     1) Jensen, Zach FR                 2) Klessig, Blake JR              
     3) Lorenz, Matt JR                 4) Meulemans, Evan SR             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freedom  'A'                                        50.50      49.79  
     1) Brochtrup, Dustin FR            2) Rohan, Adam SR                 
     3) Janssen, Kyle SR                4) Kiecker, Aaron SR              
  2 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                            52.00      50.75  
     1) Goss, Matt SR                   2) Knoepke, Josh SO               
     3) Knutzen, Conor SR               4) Meves, Daniel SR               
  3 Winneconne  'A'                                     53.00      51.79  
     1) Hanlon, Nathan FR               2) Bluhm, Matt SO                 
     3) Koeck, Billy SR                 4) Geffers, Isaac SO              
  4 Berlin  'B'                                         53.30      52.93  
     1) Schultz, Levi JR                2) Schapekahm, Adam SR            
     3) Nelsen, Nick SR                 4) Wagner, Jonah JR               
  5 Wausau West  'A'                                               54.89  
  6 Ripon  'A'                                        1:55.00    1:06.90  
     1) Kain, Justin FR                 2) Klosterman, Dylan SO           
     3) Rasske, Greg FR                 4) Robichaud, Trevor FR           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Omro  'A'                                         1:35.90    1:34.91   2  10   
     1) Thomas, David SO                2) Winske, Ryan SR                
     3) Chapin, Gabe JR                 4) Smith, Jerrod JR               
  2 Freedom  'A'                                      1:35.30    1:35.02   2   8   
     1) Selig, Nick JR                  2) Schommer, Craig JR             
     3) Peters, Nathan FR               4) Vosters, Kevin SR              
  3 Berlin  'A'                                       1:35.60    1:37.01   2   6   
     1) Stellmacher, Greg SR            2) Doro, Ryan SR                  
     3) Chier, Eric JR                  4) Johansen, Jake SR              
  4 Brillion  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:40.40   1   5   
     1) Eichorst, Zach JR               2) Klessig, Blake JR              
     3) Lorenz, Matt JR                 4) Orth, Jared SO                 
  5 Winneconne  'A'                                   1:38.70    1:40.70   1   4   
     1) Albrecht, Jacob JR              2) Seidl, Tyler FR                
     3) Sprenger, Colten FR             4) Schmitz, Nick FR               
  6 Ripon  'A'                                        1:38.60    1:41.35   2   3   
     1) Badtke, Ron JR                  2) Vander Galien, Peter FR        
     3) Corkran, Taylor FR              4) Hill, Marcus FR                
  7 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          1:42.00    1:42.60   1   2   
     1) Gerhardt, Eric SO               2) King, Lucas SO                 
     3) Tollefson, Aaron JR             4) Kargus, Ethan JR               
 -- Wausau West  'A'                                  1:33.90         DQ   2 
     1) Xiong, Touza SR                 2) Bentz, Kallen FR               
     3) Verley, Devlin JR               4) Markwardt, Elliot JR           
 -- Menasha  'A'                                      1:32.85         DQ   2 
     1) Gaffney, Matt JR                2) Marmer, Aaron SR               
     3) Drakas, Boomer JR               4) Schmidt, Patrick SR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Omro  'A'                                         3:38.00    3:35.01   2  10   
     1) Smith, Jerrod JR                2) Winske, Ryan SR                
     3) Tritt, Dylan SO                 4) Chapin, Gabe JR                
  2 Wausau West  'A'                                  3:31.50    3:35.89   2   8   
     1) Seager, Chris SR                2) Buchberger, Dustin JR          
     3) Utegaard, Brad SO               4) Markwardt, Elliot JR           
  3 Freedom  'A'                                      3:37.50    3:38.51   2   6   
     1) Osterberg, Wade SR              2) Casper, Bo SO                  
     3) Schommer, Craig JR              4) Sajdak, Eric JR                
  4 Brillion  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:40.95   2   5   
     1) Kittel, Eric SO                 2) Hussey, Bob SO                 
     3) Van Thiel, James SR             4) Zeamer, Justin SR              
  5 Winneconne  'A'                                   3:40.30    3:41.53   2   4   
     1) Korn, Kyle JR                   2) Thyssen, Ryan JR               
     3) McDonald, Zach SO               4) Buyeske, Travis JR             
  6 Menasha  'A'                                      3:42.00    3:41.79   2   3   
     1) Peterson, Lane JR               2) Rucynski, Matt SR              
     3) Juarez, Oscar JR                4) Sell, Jacob JR                 
  7 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          3:48.00    3:46.24   1   2   
     1) Kohls, John SR                  2) Martochko, Tobias SR           
     3) Stuebs, Jared SO                4) Wallace, Sam SR                
  8 Ripon  'A'                                        3:51.20    3:58.51   1   1   
     1) Vander Galien, Peter FR         2) Hernandez, Kevin SR            
     3) Hones, Orion JR                 4) Memenga, David JR              
  9 Berlin  'A'                                       3:59.10    4:02.51   1 
     1) Huggins, Bryce JR               2) Miracle, Bryce SO              
     3) Drover, Nick JR                 4) Clark, Andrew FR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freedom  'A'                                      8:57.50    8:55.22   10   
     1) Jensen, Dustin FR               2) Hicks-Klund, Davis SO          
     3) Bowers, Kevin SR                4) Hinz, Joseph SO                
  2 Brillion  'A'                                     9:10.00    8:56.99    8   
     1) Van Thiel, James SR             2) Geiger, Ryan SR                
     3) Hussey, Bob SO                  4) Kittel, Eric SO                
  3 Winneconne  'A'                                   9:23.00    9:00.47    6   
     1) Lefeber, Joey JR                2) Baldwin, Devin SR              
     3) Adolf, Brendan SO               4) Barthel, Billy SR              
  4 Wausau West  'A'                                  8:42.00    9:04.22    5   
     1) Rock, Chris SO                  2) Pintor, Juan SO                
     3) Walton, Alex SO                 4) Liedtke, Sam FR                
  5 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          9:09.00    9:17.83    4   
     1) Goss, Jonathan FR               2) Kohls, John SR                 
     3) Krug, Jacob FR                  4) Nommensen, Josiah SO           
  6 Ripon  'A'                                        9:15.00    9:23.26    3   
     1) Zimdars, Nathan SR              2) Gatzke, Jaylen SO              
     3) Memenga, David JR               4) Kasper, Sam JR                 
  7 Omro  'A'                                         9:20.00    9:35.82    2   
     1) Wright, Josh SO                 2) Costello, Tyler SR             
     3) Tritt, Dylan SO                 4) Wier, Joe SO                   
  8 Berlin  'A'                                       9:05.50    9:40.83    1   
     1) Drover, Nick JR                 2) Clark, Andrew FR               
     3) Harmon, Gavin SO                4) Huggins, Bryce JR              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johansen, Jake            SR Berlin               6-04.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha              6-00.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Krueger, Trevor           SR Omro                 5-08.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Hussey, Bob               SO Brillion             6-02.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Buchberger, Dustin        JR Wausau West          6-00.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 Birschback, Matt          SR Ripon                5-10.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Schommer, Craig           JR Freedom              5-10.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Buyeske, Grayson          JR Winneconne           5-08.00    5-04.00    0.50
  8 Knoepke, Josh             SO Fox Valley L         5-02.00    5-04.00    0.50
 10 Peters, Austin            JR Menasha              5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 11 Doro, Austin              JR Berlin               5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 12 Jensen, Zach              FR Brillion             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13 Allison, Trent            SR Fox Valley L         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 13 Kittel, Eric              SO Brillion             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Marmer, Aaron             SR Menasha              6-02.00         NH  
 -- Stellmacher, Greg         SR Berlin               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Luedtke, Phillip          SR Winneconne           5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Ty               SR Wausau West         22-03.00   20-02.00   10   
  2 Zeamer, Justin            SR Brillion            19-05.00   19-06.25    8   
  3 Markwardt, Elliot         JR Wausau West         20-00.00   19-03.25    6   
  4 Gardner, Ryan             SR Winneconne          20-06.00   19-00.50    5   
  5 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha             20-02.00   18-11.00    4   
  6 Ott, Joseph               JR Ripon               18-09.00   18-08.25    3   
  7 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha             19-01.00   18-07.75    2   
  8 Verley, Devlin            JR Wausau West         18-00.00   18-00.75    1   
  9 Chapin, Gabe              JR Omro                19-00.00   17-11.50  
 10 Sprenger, Colten          FR Winneconne          18-00.00   17-08.25  
 11 Schmidt, Patrick          SR Menasha             19-09.00   17-06.50  
 12 Birschback, Matt          SR Ripon               18-02.00   16-11.50  
 13 Stellmacher, Greg         SR Berlin              18-07.00   16-10.00  
 13 Doro, Austin              JR Berlin              17-01.00   16-10.00  
 15 Eichorst, Zach            JR Brillion            16-10.00   16-09.50  
 16 Orth, Jared               SO Brillion            16-06.00   16-05.50  
 17 King, Lucas               SO Fox Valley L        15-10.00   15-07.00  
 18 Smith, Zach               SO Omro                18-00.00   14-04.50  
 -- Ryu, Chris                SR Fox Valley L        18-01.00         ND  
 -- Some, Leandre             SR Ripon               18-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha             39-10.00   39-03.75   10   
  2 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha             39-11.00   38-06.50    8   
  3 Schommer, Craig           JR Freedom             40-05.00   38-01.75    6   
  4 Ott, Joseph               JR Ripon               39-08.00   38-01.50    5   
  5 Birschback, Matt          SR Ripon               41-02.00   37-11.00    4   
  6 Kiecker, Aaron            SR Freedom             37-11.00   37-05.75    3   
  7 Krueger, Trevor           SR Omro                38-00.00   37-05.00    2   
  8 Utegaard, Brad            SO Wausau West         38-00.00   37-00.50    1   
  9 Lorenz, Matt              JR Brillion            36-10.00   36-07.00  
 10 Schroeder, Drake          FR Winneconne          35-01.00   35-09.75  
 11 Stertz, Michael           JR Berlin              36-05.00   34-08.50  
 12 Munoz, Chris              FR Menasha             35-05.00   33-11.50  
 12 Korn, Kyle                JR Winneconne          35-11.00   33-11.50  
 14 Gerhardt, Eric            SO Fox Valley L        32-00.00   32-09.75  
 15 Reider, Tony              FR Brillion            29-09.00   30-07.50  
 16 Holschbach, Eli           FR Brillion            27-04.00   29-07.50  
 -- Some, Leandre             SR Ripon               41-06.00         ND  
 -- Allison, Trent            SR Fox Valley L        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Johansen, Jake            SR Berlin              40-08.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiecker, Aaron            SR Freedom             45-03.00   50-04.50   10   
  2 Knutson, Evan             SR Wausau West         49-00.00   46-10.50    8   
  3 Sauberlich, Spencer       SR Menasha             44-09.00   46-03.00    6   
  4 Janssen, Kyle             SR Freedom             47-10.00   45-01.50    5   
  5 Quella, Andrew            SR Menasha             44-00.00   43-06.00    4   
  6 Petrie, Silas             SO Brillion            44-04.00   43-02.00    3   
  7 Schultz, Levi             JR Berlin              45-02.00   42-10.75    2   
  8 Goss, Matt                SR Fox Valley L        44-05.00   42-05.50    1   
  9 Klosterman, Dylan         SO Ripon               41-02.00   42-03.00  
 10 Xiong, Moah Kong          SR Wausau West         46-00.00   41-08.50  
 11 Smith, Ben                JR Brillion            40-01.00   41-04.00  
 12 Coopman, Lucas            JR Menasha             44-11.00   41-01.00  
 13 Sueffer, Peter            SR Omro                46-04.00   40-05.00  
 14 Young, Chris              SR Wausau West         42-00.00   39-09.75  
 15 Robichaud, Trevor         FR Ripon               40-05.00   39-03.75  
 16 Nelsen, Nick              SR Berlin              40-04.00   37-00.00  
 17 Krueger, Logan            SO Omro                36-00.00   36-08.50  
 18 Van Thiel, Mike           JR Brillion            37-09.00   36-01.50  
 19 Bluhm, Matt               SO Winneconne          35-00.00   35-06.00  
 20 Hanlon, Nathan            FR Winneconne          37-00.00   34-09.50  
 21 Schapekahm, Adam          SR Berlin              36-01.00   31-10.75  
 22 Knutzen, Conor            SR Fox Valley L        31-01.00   31-01.00  
 23 Tollefson, Aaron          JR Fox Valley L        31-10.00   30-07.00  
 24 Seuffer, Luke             FR Omro                33-02.00   27-05.75  
 25 Rasske, Greg              FR Ripon               31-00.00   26-10.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiecker, Aaron            SR Freedom               160-00     163-09   10   
  2 Sauberlich, Spencer       SR Menasha               136-04     145-02    8   
  3 Krause, Dereck            SR Berlin                127-04     136-10    6   
  4 Koeck, Billy              SR Winneconne            144-00     130-09    5   
  5 Knutson, Evan             SR Wausau West           140-00     130-08    4   
  6 Petrie, Silas             SO Brillion              127-04     129-06    3   
  7 Janssen, Kyle             SR Freedom               130-00     128-00    2   
  8 Xiong, Moah Kong          SR Wausau West           135-00     125-04    1   
  9 Klosterman, Dylan         SO Ripon                 125-03     123-07  
 10 Sueffer, Peter            SR Omro                  150-00     122-03  
 11 Hanlon, Nathan            FR Winneconne            107-00     115-09  
 12 Zastrow, Sam              SO Wausau West           120-00     114-07  
 13 Goss, Matt                SR Fox Valley L          110-01     114-05  
 14 Schultz, Levi             JR Berlin                126-00     113-11  
 15 Robichaud, Trevor         FR Ripon                 118-05     111-11  
 16 Coopman, Lucas            JR Menasha               131-07     109-07  
 17 Krueger, Trevor           SR Omro                  110-00     100-08  
 18 Wagner, Jonah             JR Berlin                108-00      97-06  
 19 Bluhm, Matt               SO Winneconne            105-00      94-05  
 20 Krueger, Logan            SO Omro                   95-00      93-02  
 21 Smith, Ben                JR Brillion               96-05      92-08  
 22 Muehlbauer, Dylan         JR Brillion               86-06      87-00  
 23 Meves, Daniel             SR Fox Valley L           88-11      85-09  
 24 Knoepke, Josh             SO Fox Valley L           92-07      80-02  
 25 Kain, Justin              FR Ripon                  75-00      73-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wausau West                156        2) Freedom                   122   
    3) Fox Valley Lutheran         75.50     4) Omro                       66   
    5) Ripon                       63        6) Winneconne                 54   
    7) Brillion                    50.50     8) Berlin                     46   
    9) Menasha                     27                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Freedom                    180        2) Wausau West               105   
    3) Menasha                     90        4) Winneconne                 67.50
    5) Ripon                       59        6) Brillion                   47   
    7) Fox Valley Lutheran         39.50     8) Berlin                     37   
    9) Omro                        36