Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2011 08:41 PM

                      La Crosse Central Quad - 4/21/2011                       

                                 La Crosse, WI                                 

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 La Crescent  'A'                                   10:28.60   10   

     1) Jensen, Corrine                 2) Dunlap, Molly                  

     3) Rolbiecki, Shannyn              4) Guzman, Carlye                 

  2 West Salem  'A'                                    11:10.52    8   

     1) Falck, Mariah                   2) Wiedemann, Siera               

     3) Helstad, Laura                  4) Ault-Brinker, Zoe              

  3 Stevens Point  'A'                                 11:13.04    6   

     1) Hintz, Kaitlyn                  2) Sheibly, Lauren                

     3) Green, Riley                    4) Eckrote, Marissa               

  4 Onalaska  'A'                                      11:41.36    4   

     1) Woyak, Olivia                   2) Knorr, Emma                    

     3) Arroyo, Leila                   4) Charnetzki, Tori               

  5 Stevens Point  'B'                                x11:43.15  

     1) Emrick, Caitlyn                 2) Britz, Rachel                  

     3) Koontz, Shelby                  4) Medo, Maggie                   

  6 Prairie du Chien  'A'                              12:00.70    2   

     1) Bowar, Claire                   2) LaHaie, Elizabeth              

     3) Nicholson, Morgan               4) Smock, Kelsie                  

  7 Stevens Point  'C'                                x12:34.75  

     1) Helminiak, Haley                2) Perrin, Marrion                

     3) Schlapper, Ashley               4) Feltz, Tabitha                 

 

Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 West Salem  'A'                                     8:45.94    8   

     1) Gaethke, Brandon                2) Scallon, Brennon               

     3) Beckstrom, CJ                   4) Pederson, Alex                 

  2 La Crosse Central  'A'                              8:53.68    6   

     1) Wintersteen, Reid               2) Mathes, Jalen                  

     3) Rodriguez, Alex                 4) Stehula, Forrest               

  3 Onalaska  'A'                                       9:24.15    4   

  4 La Crescent  'A'                                    9:24.16    2   

     1) Franta, Brandon                 2) McCormick, Cal                 

     3) Graves, Joey                    4) McCormick, Jack                

 

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Hoeft, Maddy                 Onalaska                 16.31   2  10   

  2 Bina, CJ                     West Salem               17.12   2   8   

  3 Hanson, Katie                Central                  17.66   2   6   

  4 Ebner, Jackie                Central                  18.06   2   4   

  5 Swanson, Sage                Central                  18.08   2   2   

  6 Janssen, Emy                 Stevens Point            18.80   2   1   

  7 Brilowski, Josie             Stevens Point            19.47   2 

  8 Strittmater, Megan           Onalaska                 19.61   1 

  9 Sprosty, kiersten            Prairie du Chien         20.69   1 

 10 Frederick, Danielle          La Crescent              21.13   1 

 11 Stuckey, Cassie              Prairie du Chien         21.23   1 

 12 Swanson, Breanne             Stevens Point            21.76   1 

 13 Moret, Taylor                Prairie du Chien         23.44   1 

 14 Katner, Anna                 Stevens Point            23.84   2 

 

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Michaels, Kody               Central                  16.26   2   6   

  2 Ludwig, Emerson              La Crescent              16.34   2   4   

  3 Henry, Gabe                  Onalaska                 17.40   2   3   

  4 Lucey, Nate                  Central                  18.15   2   2   

  5 Guillien, Jeremy             La Crescent              18.66   2   1   

  6 Heiden, Matt                 La Crescent              18.94   1 

  7 Glendenning, Brad            Central                  19.04   2 

  8 Pettis, Kevin                Prairie du Chien         20.03   1 

  9 Ludwig, Niles                La Crescent              20.60   1 

 

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Tepp, Patton                 Stevens Point            13.30   7  10   

  2 Nowack, Ashley               Stevens Point            13.74   7   8   

  3 Terry, Kathryn               Central                  13.90   6   6   

  4 Plaisance, Camille           Stevens Point            14.05   7   4   

  5 Jakusz, Emily                Stevens Point            14.07   7   2   

  6 Kinnard, Alicia              Stevens Point            14.27   7   1   

  7 Guevara, Emily               Onalaska                 14.29   6 

  8 Tabbert, Megan               West Salem               14.45   6 

  9 DeLaRosa, Shannon            Stevens Point            14.46   7 

 10 Kelsey, Katelyn              West Salem               14.55   5 

 11 Heilman, Ashley              Central                  14.57   6 

 12 Freybler, Alyssa             West Salem               14.61   6 

 13 Baldwin, Emily               Central                  14.72   6 

 14 Sanders, Breanna             Central                  14.75   5 

 15 Thurk, Kylie                 Central                  14.83   3 

 16 Michalke, Jen                La Crescent              14.89   4 

 17 Wilkinson, Jamie             Prairie du Chien         14.91   3 

 18 Brown, Kianna                West Salem               14.93   6 

 19 O'Kane, Megan                Prairie du Chien         14.94   6 

 19 Van Lin, Jaylene             La Crescent              14.94   5 

 21 Schams, Erin                 Central                  14.96   4 

 22 McNamara, Katelyn            Stevens Point            14.97   5 

 23 Steffen, Taylor              Prairie du Chien         15.04   2 

 24 Clements, Courtney           La Crescent              15.10   5 

 25 Burns, Jenny                 Central                  15.12   5 

 26 Hare, Caitlin                Prairie du Chien         15.15   4 

 27 White, Karli                 Prairie du Chien         15.23   4 

 28 Amundson, Heidi              Onalaska                 15.27   5 

 29 Weller, Kara                 Stevens Point            15.30   7 

 30 Silva, Yessenia              Stevens Point            15.35   4 

 31 Vang, Amily                  Stevens Point            15.70   4 

 32 Teale, Arrie                 Onalaska                 15.88   2 

 33 Hemmer, Hayley               Prairie du Chien         15.95   3 

 34 Radkke, Brianna              Central                  15.96   2 

 35 Yeiter, Anna                 La Crescent              16.54   2 

 36 Stram, Molly                 Prairie du Chien         16.62   2 

 37 Dwyer, Delaney               La Crescent              16.90   2 

 38 McCoy, Caitlin               Prairie du Chien         16.98   2 

 39 Fischer, Hali                Prairie du Chien         17.32   2 

 40 Schanck, Cassie              Stevens Point            17.42   1 

 41 White, Bridget               Prairie du Chien         17.87   1 

 42 Nickel, Ashley               Stevens Point            18.10   1 

 

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Niebuhr, Josh                West Salem               11.63   5   6   

  2 Peters, Quinton              Onalaska                 11.85   5   4   

  3 Nicholson, Luke              Prairie du Chien         12.15   4   3   

  4 Williams, Jude               La Crescent              12.19   5   2   

  5 Hemker, Jordan               West Salem               12.21   5   1   

  6 Von Arx, Alec                La Crescent              12.24   5 

  7 Sierzant, William            Central                  12.49   5 

  8 Vaughn, Dylan                La Crescent              12.50   4 

  9 Robinson, Ron                Onalaska                 12.52   5 

 10 Ostrem, Ryan                 West Salem               12.60   4 

 11 Callahan, Dan                Central                  12.61   4 

 12 Monn, Kyle                   West Salem               12.63   4 

 13 Halverson, Hayden            Central                  12.78   4 

 14 Dressler, Derek              Prairie du Chien         12.80   4 

 14 Grosskopf, Julian            West Salem               12.80   3 

 16 Mulder, Ben                  West Salem               12.82   3 

 17 Fritz, Carter                Prairie du Chien         12.83   3 

 18 Kienetz, Paul                Central                  12.95   2 

 19 Mumbleau, Evan               La Crescent              12.97   4 

 19 Johnson, Mitch               Central                  12.97   3 

 21 Ulrich, Jaren                Prairie du Chien         13.02   1 

 22 Marx, Dylan                  Prairie du Chien         13.09   1 

 23 Johnson, Garrett             West Salem               13.11   3 

 24 Breeser, Jordan              Prairie du Chien         13.13   3 

 25 Petree, Logan                West Salem               13.18   3 

 26 Russell, Sean                Prairie du Chien         13.37   2 

 27 Mihalovic, Quinn             Central                  13.42   2 

 28 Rodriquez, Angel             West Salem               13.91   2 

 29 Witcraft, Sam                Central                  14.12   2 

 29 Yanna, Bryan                 Prairie du Chien         14.12   1 

 31 Olson, James                 West Salem               14.31   1 

 32 Misch Mattison, Keaton       Central                  14.40   1 

 33 Clark, Christian             La Crescent              14.48   2 

 34 Acklund, Nate                Central                  14.90   1 

 35 White, Derek                 Prairie du Chien         15.19   1 

 

Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Hibshman, Maddie             Onalaska               5:09.97   10   

  2 Burr, Jamie                  Onalaska               5:16.17    8   

  3 Weibel, Violet               Central                5:30.69    6   

  4 Taggatz, Mckenzie            Stevens Point          5:34.30    4   

  5 Guepfer, Kayla               Central                5:35.08    2   

  6 Sorenson, Dani               Central                5:35.23    1   

  7 Sanger, Morgan               Central                5:35.27  

  8 Ladsten, Tessa               La Crescent            5:36.97  

  9 Jensen, Alyssa               La Crescent            5:38.67  

 10 Waniger, Anne                Central                5:43.66  

 11 Henriksen, Katie             West Salem             5:58.94  

 12 Shurbert-Hetzel, Alyssa      Stevens Point          6:04.22  

 13 McEachen, Katie              Stevens Point          6:07.32  

 14 Wagner, Taylor               Stevens Point          6:14.85  

 15 Kammel, Cortney              West Salem             6:20.23  

 16 Cisewski, Nicole             Stevens Point          6:30.15  

 17 Bowar, Claire                Prairie du Chien       6:31.83  

 18 Nicholson, Cierra            Prairie du Chien       6:57.86  

 19 LaHaie, Elizabeth            Prairie du Chien       7:00.85  

 20 Knowles, Meredith            La Crescent            7:01.08  

 21 Nicholson, Morgan            Prairie du Chien       7:08.45  

 22 Dixon, Ellie                 Central                7:12.59  

 

Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Saxton, James                Central                4:41.62    6   

  2 Ottow, William               Central                4:46.49    4   

  3 Hibshman, Matt               Onalaska               4:51.57    3   

  4 Morovits, Connor             Prairie du Chien       4:53.50    2   

  5 Arroyo, Jay                  Onalaska               4:54.26    1   

  6 Kilander, Quad               La Crescent            4:54.59  

  7 Kuhse, Jeff                  Central                4:57.91  

  8 Sobek, Zach                  Onalaska               4:59.39  

  9 Ingle, Ethan                 Prairie du Chien       5:06.91  

 10 Wernecke, Garret             La Crescent            5:08.39  

 11 Longworth-Quam, Hunter       West Salem             5:11.98  

 12 Halverson, Erik              Prairie du Chien       5:12.28  

 13 Peter, Logan                 Central                5:16.07  

 14 Hyzer, Jordan                Central                5:17.16  

 15 Amann, Matt                  Central                5:25.43  

 16 Marnach, Daniel              La Crescent            5:26.15  

 17 Felix, Kevin                 Central                5:34.47  

 18 Edwards, John                Central                5:36.12  

 19 Whalen, Jon                  Prairie du Chien       5:37.32  

 20 Nichols, Nate                Prairie du Chien       6:05.40  

 21 Linder, Joey                 Prairie du Chien       6:13.50  

 

Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 La Crosse Central  'A'                              1:52.14   2  10   

     1) Hanson, Katie                   2) Myhre, Caroline                

     3) Roh, Tabby                      4) Terry, Kathryn                 

  2 La Crosse Central  'B'                             x1:55.36   2 

     1) Brekke, Hannah                  2) Malin, Whitney                 

     3) Weber, Anna                     4) Thorson, Jennifer              

  3 La Crosse Central  'C'                             x2:00.38   2 

  4 Onalaska  'A'                                       2:01.24   2   8   

     1) Guevara, Emily                  2) Van Riper, Samantha            

     3) Fitzpatrick, Taylor             4) Reinke, Melissa                

  5 Prairie du Chien  'A'                               2:04.16   2   6   

     1) Hare, Caitlin                   2) Steffen, Taylor                

     3) Stuckey, Cassie                 4) Wilkinson, Jamie               

  6 La Crescent  'A'                                    2:04.33   2   4   

     1) Gerzsik, Cori                   2) Schuh, Brooke                  

     3) Michalke, Jen                   4) Skemp, Anna                    

  7 Stevens Point  'B'                                 x2:12.53   1 

     1) Katner, Anna                    2) Janssen, Claire                

     3) Miller, Miria                   4) Oliver, Selana                 

  8 La Crescent  'B'                                   x2:16.04   1 

     1) Carpenter, Cheyanne             2) Sikkema, Savannah              

     3) Cuhel, Cristina                 4) Krage, Bridget                 

 -- Stevens Point  'A'                                       DQ   1 

     1) McNamara, Katelyn               2) Rasmussen, Kali                

     3) Kauth, Kennedy                  4) Moomaw, Molly                  

 

Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 West Salem  'A'                                     1:35.33    8   

     1) Hemker, Jordan                  2) Kastenschmidt, Tyler           

     3) Mulder, Ben                     4) Unser, Brandon                 

  2 Prairie du Chien  'A'                               1:36.84    6   

     1) Chandler, Alex                  2) Dressler, Derek                

     3) Nicholson, Luke                 4) Roach, Tanner                  

  3 La Crescent  'A'                                    1:37.26    4   

     1) Von Arx, Alec                   2) Vaughn, Dylan                  

     3) Mumbleau, Evan                  4) Hoppenworth-Pederson, Zach     

  4 La Crosse Central  'A'                              1:40.02    2   

     1) Halverson, Hayden               2) Thurk, Kendon                  

     3) Herricks, Tyler                 4) Wintersteen, Reid              

  5 Onalaska  'A'                                       1:40.93  

  6 West Salem  'B'                                    x1:42.80  

     1) Johnson, Garrett                2) Grosskopf, Julian              

     3) Petree, Logan                   4) Monn, Kyle                     

 

Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Shepardson, Katie            La Crescent            1:01.46   3  10   

  2 Onstad, Loralee              La Crescent            1:01.83   3   8   

  3 Hibshman, Maddie             Onalaska               1:02.34   3   6   

  4 Burr, Jamie                  Onalaska               1:02.67   3   4   

  5 Novak, Kelsey                West Salem             1:05.74   3   2   

  6 Bierman, Brielle             La Crescent            1:05.82   3   1   

  7 Hintz, Kaitlyn               Stevens Point          1:06.29   3 

  8 Freybler, Alyssa             West Salem             1:07.35   2 

  9 Wiedemann, Siera             West Salem             1:09.09   2 

 10 Tomaso, Donna                Stevens Point          1:09.72   2 

 11 Clark, Morgan                Stevens Point          1:09.92   2 

 12 Peterson, Olivia             La Crescent            1:09.98   1 

 13 DeLaRosa, Shannon            Stevens Point          1:11.10   2 

 14 Weller, Kara                 Stevens Point          1:11.25   2 

 15 Steinmetz, Olivia            Stevens Point          1:13.10   2 

 16 Hemmer, Hayley               Prairie du Chien       1:17.36   1 

 17 Schroeder, Lexus             Stevens Point          1:19.58   2 

 18 Stram, Molly                 Prairie du Chien       1:20.97   1 

 19 McCoy, Caitlin               Prairie du Chien       1:21.29   1 

 

Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Hawkinson, Zach              Onalaska                 53.36   3   6   

  2 Krause, Parker               Central                  53.56   3   4   

  3 Pederson, Alex               West Salem               54.25   3   3   

  4 Erickson, Zack               Central                  56.90   3   2   

  5 Beckstrom, CJ                West Salem               56.93   3   1   

  6 Newman, Michael              Onalaska                 58.45   3 

  7 Ulrich, Jaren                Prairie du Chien         59.47   2 

  8 Riech, Tyler                 Prairie du Chien         59.48   3 

  9 Marx, Dylan                  Prairie du Chien         59.99   2 

 10 Hentges, Ryan                Prairie du Chien       1:00.27   2 

 11 Fritz, Carter                Prairie du Chien       1:01.31   2 

 12 Pettis, Kevin                Prairie du Chien       1:01.59   1 

 13 Russell, Sean                Prairie du Chien       1:01.81   2 

 14 Breeser, Jordan              Prairie du Chien       1:01.91   2 

 15 Ziel, Nicholas               Prairie du Chien       1:02.11   2 

 16 McCormick, Jack              La Crescent            1:02.19   2 

 17 Graves, Joey                 La Crescent            1:03.00   1 

 18 Clausen, Tanner              Prairie du Chien       1:13.27   1 

 

Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 La Crosse Central  'D'                               x55.29   2  10   

     1) Brekke, Hannah                  2) Malin, Whitney                 

     3) Sanders, Breanna                4) Weber, Anna                    

  2 La Crescent  'A'                                      56.89   2   8   

     1) Clements, Courtney              2) Benish, Audra                  

     3) Gerzsik, Cori                   4) Michalke, Jen                  

  3 La Crosse Central  'B'                               x58.15   2 

     1) Heilman, Ashley                 2) Cowan, Laura                   

     3) Kutzke, Kelsey                  4) Mihalovic, Glennie             

  4 La Crosse Central  'C'                               x59.27   2 

     1) Burns, Jenny                    2) Carpenter, Amy                 

     3) Thurk, Kylie                    4) Radkke, Brianna                

  5 Stevens Point  'D'                                   x59.71   1   6   

     1) Moomaw, Molly                   2) Silva, Yessenia                

     3) Swanson, Breanne                4) Cisewski, Brooke               

  6 Stevens Point  'A'                                    59.73   2   8   

     1) Crockett, Lauren                2) Horvath, Nina                  

     3) McNamara, Katelyn               4) Horvath, Eleanor               

  7 La Crosse Central  'A'                              1:02.23   2   6   

     1) Ebner, Jackie                   2) Swanson, Sage                  

     3) Terry, Kathryn                  4) Myhre, Caroline                

  8 La Crescent  'B'                                   x1:02.39   2 

     1) Sikkema, Savannah               2) Dwyer, Delaney                 

     3) Krage, Bridget                  4) Gratz, Ashley                  

  9 Stevens Point  'C'                                 x1:03.44   1 

     1) Janssen, Claire                 2) Kauth, Kennedy                 

     3) Miller, Miria                   4) Oliver, Selana                 

 -- Stevens Point  'B'                                       DQ   1 

     1) Daczyk, Taylor                  2) Daczyk, Tessa                  

     3) Vang, Amily                     4) Trzebiatowski, Brooke          

 

Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 La Crosse Central  'A'                                45.51    8   

     1) Smith, Sawyer                   2) Roh, Jake                      

     3) Woods, Zach                     4) Malin, Kyle                    

  2 Onalaska  'A'                                         45.88    6   

  3 West Salem  'A'                                       46.02    4   

     1) Niebuhr, Josh                   2) Ostrem, Ryan                   

     3) Mulder, Ben                     4) Hesselberg, Elliot             

  4 La Crescent  'A'                                      48.93    2   

     1) Goesch, Tucker                  2) Heiden, Matt                   

     3) Weigel, Andy                    4) Willers, Jacob                 

 -- Prairie du Chien  'A'                                    DQ  

     1) Ljubic, Aleks                   2) Powers, Brady                  

     3) White, Derek                    4) Wilkinson, Chris               

 

Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Klos, Alex                   Central                  47.96   3  10   

  2 Hanson, Katie                Central                  49.27   3   8   

  3 Nowack, Ashley               Stevens Point            49.88   3   6   

  4 Bina, CJ                     West Salem               49.96   3   4   

  5 Brilowski, Josie             Stevens Point            52.20   3   2   

  6 Swanson, Sage                Central                  52.21   3   1   

  7 Hoeft, Maddy                 Onalaska                 52.46   3 

  8 Tabbert, Megan               West Salem               53.47   2 

  9 Nelson, Rachael              La Crescent              54.81   2 

 10 Janssen, Emy                 Stevens Point            55.55   3 

 11 Ebner, Jackie                Central                  55.66   2 

 12 Benish, Audra                La Crescent              57.01   2 

 13 Strittmater, Megan           Onalaska                 57.70   2 

 14 Stuckey, Cassie              Prairie du Chien         58.44   1 

 15 Falck, Mariah                West Salem               59.26   2 

 16 Frederick, Danielle          La Crescent            1:00.22   2 

 17 Moret, Taylor                Prairie du Chien       1:02.63   1 

 18 Katner, Anna                 Stevens Point          1:04.97   2 

 19 Sprosty, kiersten            Prairie du Chien       1:06.53   1 

 20 Cuhel, Cristina              La Crescent            1:09.14   1 

 

Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Lucey, Nate                  Central                  46.84   2   6   

  2 Monn, Kyle                   West Salem               47.26   2   4   

  3 McCormick, Cal               La Crescent              48.40   2   3   

  4 Ludwig, Niles                La Crescent              49.48   2   2   

  5 Gaethke, Brandon             West Salem               49.63   1   1   

  6 Petree, Logan                West Salem               50.23   2 

  7 Tripp, Ryan                  Onalaska                 51.41   2 

  8 Woods, Cole                  Central                  51.62   1 

  9 Gorman, Kellen               Onalaska                 55.86   2 

 10 Olson, James                 West Salem             1:00.44   1 

 

Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Lukas, Rachel                Onalaska               2:20.28   10   

  2 Baumler, Megan               Central                2:29.48    8   

  3 Ottow, Sadie                 Central                2:29.52    6   

  4 Weibel, Violet               Central                2:30.21    4   

  5 Jensen, Corrine              La Crescent            2:30.69    2   

  6 Guepfer, Kayla               Central                2:30.86    1   

  7 Weber, Grace                 Central                2:31.77  

  8 Sorenson, Dani               Central                2:33.15  

  9 Sanger, Morgan               Central                2:33.23  

 10 Long, Clairie                Prairie du Chien       2:34.67  

 11 Guzman, Carlye               La Crescent            2:36.49  

 12 Dunlap, Molly                La Crescent            2:37.79  

 13 Taggatz, Mckenzie            Stevens Point          2:38.21  

 14 Ruetten, Amanda              Central                2:42.44  

 15 Henriksen, Katie             West Salem             2:42.77  

 16 Emrick, Caitlyn              Stevens Point          2:45.59  

 17 Sheibly, Lauren              Stevens Point          2:46.76  

 18 McEachen, Katie              Stevens Point          2:48.45  

 19 Kammel, Cortney              West Salem             2:49.53  

 20 Rolbiecki, Shannyn           La Crescent            2:51.86  

 21 Bowar, Claire                Prairie du Chien       2:58.95  

 22 Edge, Devin                  Central                3:00.65  

 23 Helminiak, Haley             Stevens Point          3:05.13  

 24 Nicholson, Morgan            Prairie du Chien       3:06.87  

 25 Schlapper, Ashley            Stevens Point          3:07.51  

 26 Feltz, Tabitha               Stevens Point          3:10.44  

 27 Perrin, Marrion              Stevens Point          3:16.28  

 

Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Jandal, Ali                  Central                2:03.94    6   

  2 Haggerty, Kyle               Onalaska               2:12.32    4   

  3 Roers, Damian                Onalaska               2:12.75    3   

  4 Jandal, Omar                 Central                2:13.97    2   

  5 Franta, Brandon              La Crescent            2:19.74    1   

  6 Kammel, Rudy                 Central                2:27.99  

  7 Gross, Hunter                La Crescent            2:29.18  

  8 McNeil, Aidan                Central                2:34.98  

  9 Walen, John                  Prairie du Chien       2:36.16  

 10 Nichols, Nate                Prairie du Chien       2:45.98  

 11 Linder, Joey                 Prairie du Chien       2:46.51  

 

Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Tepp, Patton                 Stevens Point            27.36   6  10   

  2 Roh, Tabby                   Central                  27.75   6   8   

  3 Stacey, Jourdan              Central                  28.56   5   6   

  4 Plaisance, Camille           Stevens Point            29.06   6   4   

  5 Erickson, Tessa              Central                  29.24   5   2   

  6 McWain, Jessica              Onalaska                 29.56   6   1   

  7 Malin, Whitney               Central                  29.81   5 

  8 Kinnard, Leah                Stevens Point            29.93   6 

  9 Weber, Anna                  Central                  30.03   5 

 10 Heilman, Ashley              Central                  30.07   5 

 11 Waniger, Anne                Central                  30.14   1 

 12 Kelsey, Katelyn              West Salem               30.80   3 

 13 Jakusz, Emily                Stevens Point            30.82   6 

 14 Hoppenworth, Lexi            La Crescent              30.95   4 

 15 Bondy, Tana                  Central                  31.08   3 

 16 Sanders, Breanna             Central                  31.46   3 

 17 Schams, Erin                 Central                  31.51   2 

 18 O'Kane, Megan                Prairie du Chien         31.52   4 

 19 Fitzpatrick, Taylor          Onalaska                 31.80   4 

 20 Brown, Kianna                West Salem               31.84   3 

 21 Silva, Yessenia              Stevens Point            32.36   4 

 22 Schuh, Brooke                La Crescent              32.76   3 

 23 White, Karli                 Prairie du Chien         32.99   3 

 24 Carpenter, Cheyanne          La Crescent              33.07   2 

 25 Skemp, Anna                  La Crescent              33.25   3 

 26 Pesch, Kasey                 La Crescent              33.39   2 

 27 Hemmer, Hayley               Prairie du Chien         33.95   2 

 28 Rich, Erica                  West Salem               34.77   2 

 29 Reisner, Haley               Onalaska                 34.91   3 

 30 Stram, Molly                 Prairie du Chien         36.82   2 

 31 Krage, Bridget               La Crescent              37.09   1 

 32 McCoy, Caitlin               Prairie du Chien         37.41   1 

 33 White, Bridget               Prairie du Chien         39.72   1 

 

Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Smith, Sawyer                Central                  22.88   6   6   

  2 Kastenschmidt, Tyler         West Salem               23.50   5   3.50

  2 Woods, Zach                  Central                  23.50   6   3.50

  4 Roh, Jake                    Central                  23.59   6   2   

  5 Unser, Brandon               West Salem               23.62   6   1   

  6 Finsterwalder, Derek         Central                  23.82   6 

  7 Hesselberg, Elliot           West Salem               23.96   6 

  8 Roach, Tanner                Prairie du Chien         23.99   6 

  9 Hemker, Jordan               West Salem               24.18   6 

 10 Henry, Gabe                  Onalaska                 24.34   5 

 11 Callahan, Dan                Central                  24.67   5 

 12 Fortier, Tyler               Onalaska                 24.92   5 

 13 Chandler, Alex               Prairie du Chien         24.94   5 

 14 Ostrem, Ryan                 West Salem               25.74   5 

 15 Kienetz, Paul                Central                  25.92   3 

 16 Fritz, Carter                Prairie du Chien         26.11   3 

 17 Willers, Jacob               La Crescent              26.19   4 

 18 Weigel, Andy                 La Crescent              26.21   4 

 19 Johnson, Garrett             West Salem               26.53   3 

 20 Flaten, Chris                Central                  26.66   4 

 21 Breeser, Jordan              Prairie du Chien         26.76   4 

 22 Marx, Dylan                  Prairie du Chien         26.83   2 

 23 Ulrich, Jaren                Prairie du Chien         27.04   3 

 24 Goesch, Tucker               La Crescent              27.14   3 

 24 Ziel, Nicholas               Prairie du Chien         27.14   2 

 26 Riech, Tyler                 Prairie du Chien         27.50   2 

 27 Russell, Sean                Prairie du Chien         27.62   2 

 28 Mihalovic, Quinn             Central                  27.73   3 

 29 Stoehr, Dan                  West Salem               27.88   2 

 30 Hentges, Ryan                Prairie du Chien         27.98   4 

 31 Rodriquez, Angel             West Salem               28.10   2 

 32 Wilkinson, Chris             Prairie du Chien         28.25   1 

 33 Powers, Brady                Prairie du Chien         28.32   1 

 34 Hackett, RJ                  Central                  29.60   2 

 35 Misch Mattison, Keaton       Central                  29.98   4 

 36 Clark, Christian             La Crescent              30.09   2 

 37 White, Derek                 Prairie du Chien         33.31   1 

 

Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Gibson, Taylor               La Crescent           12:11.71   10   

  2 Novak, Kelsey                West Salem            12:21.48    8   

  3 Pretasky, Sydney             Central               12:31.85    6   

  4 Fellenz, Marissa             Central               12:51.39    4   

  5 Becker, Kathleen             Central               13:00.00    2   

  6 Green, Riley                 Stevens Point         13:27.27    1   

  7 Fitzpatrick, Kelly           Central               13:30.88  

  8 Koontz, Shelby               Stevens Point         13:46.23  

  9 Petersen, Dedra              La Crescent           14:55.32  

 

Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Ambrose, Zach                Central               10:10.14    6   

  2 Sorenson, Andy               Onalaska              10:31.53    4   

  3 Linnell, Erik                Central               10:35.47    3   

  4 Wernecke, Connor             La Crescent           11:13.62    2   

  5 Ingle, Ethan                 Prairie du Chien      11:20.52    1   

  6 Scallon, Brennon             West Salem            11:23.44  

  7 Halverson, Erik              Prairie du Chien      11:27.41  

  8 Galore, Miles                Central               11:36.28  

  9 Baumgartner, Josh            Central               11:49.56  

 10 Melson, Tyler                Central               14:31.75  

 

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Onalaska  'A'                                       4:10.59   2  10   

     1) Lukas, Rachel                   2) Symons, Emily                  

     3) McWain, Jessica                 4) Woyak, Olivia                  

  2 La Crosse Central  'A'                              4:16.76   2   8   

     1) Baumler, Megan                  2) Klos, Alex                     

     3) Roh, Tabby                      4) Weber, Grace                   

  3 La Crescent  'A'                                    4:18.23   2   6   

     1) Shepardson, Katie               2) Kathan, Libby                  

     3) Bierman, Brielle                4) Onstad, Loralee                

  4 La Crosse Central  'B'                             x4:19.51   2 

     1) Weibel, Violet                  2) Guepfer, Kayla                 

     3) Sanger, Morgan                  4) Sorenson, Dani                 

  5 Stevens Point  'A'                                  4:31.12   2   4   

     1) Brilowski, Josie                2) Hintz, Kaitlyn                 

     3) Steinmetz, Olivia               4) Nowack, Ashley                 

  6 La Crosse Central  'C'                             x4:36.37   1 

     1) Ottow, Sadie                    2) Tomten, Amanda                 

     3) Pretasky, Sydney                4) Waniger, Anne                  

  7 La Crescent  'B'                                   x4:44.94   2 

     1) Ladsten, Tessa                  2) Jensen, Alyssa                 

     3) Hoppenworth, Lexi               4) Nelson, Rachael                

  8 West Salem  'A'                                     4:45.08   2   2   

     1) Bina, CJ                        2) Tabbert, Megan                 

     3) Henriksen, Katie                4) Wiedemann, Siera               

  9 Prairie du Chien  'A'                               4:45.28   2 

     1) Long, Clairie                   2) Moret, Taylor                  

     3) Smock, Kelsie                   4) White, Karli                   

 10 Stevens Point  'C'                                 x5:03.75   1 

     1) Perrin, Marrion                 2) Swanson, Breanne               

     3) Schroeder, Lexus                4) Schlapper, Ashley              

 11 Stevens Point  'B'                                 x5:21.41   1 

     1) Janssen, Emy                    2) Taggatz, Mckenzie              

     3) Plaisance, Camille              4) Tomaso, Donna                  

 

Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 La Crosse Central  'A'                              3:28.90   2   8   

     1) Finsterwalder, Derek            2) Jandal, Ali                    

     3) Ottow, William                  4) Saxton, James                  

  2 West Salem  'A'                                     3:41.18   2   6   

     1) Beckstrom, CJ                   2) Gaethke, Brandon               

     3) Pederson, Alex                  4) Unser, Brandon                 

  3 La Crescent  'A'                                    3:41.88   2   4   

     1) Von Arx, Alec                   2) Vaughn, Dylan                  

     3) Wernecke, Garret                4) Hoppenworth-Pederson, Zach     

  4 Prairie du Chien  'A'                               3:47.05   2   2   

     1) Chandler, Alex                  2) Dressler, Derek                

     3) Morovits, Connor                4) Roach, Tanner                  

  5 Onalaska  'A'                                       3:52.13   2 

  6 La Crosse Central  'E'                             x3:56.10   2 

     1) Jandal, Omar                    2) Johnson, Mitch                 

     3) Flaten, Chris                   4) Erickson, Zack                 

  7 La Crosse Central  'C'                             x3:56.99   2 

     1) Mathes, Jalen                   2) Rodriguez, Alex                

     3) Thurk, Kendon                   4) Callahan, Dan                  

  8 La Crosse Central  'D'                             x4:04.16   1 

     1) Ambrose, Zach                   2) Linnell, Erik                  

     3) Lucey, Nate                     4) Kuhse, Jeff                    

  9 La Crescent  'B'                                   x4:07.09   1 

     1) Howe, Ryan                      2) Marnach, Daniel                

     3) Gross, Hunter                   4) Kilander, Quad                 

 10 La Crosse Central  'F'                             x4:27.57   1 

     1) McNeil, Aidan                   2) Felix, Kevin                   

     3) Amann, Matt                     4) Edwards, John                  

 -- La Crosse Central  'G'                                  DNF   1 

     1) Baumgartner, Josh               2) Galore, Miles                  

     3) Hyzer, Jordan                   4) Kammel, Rudy                   

 

Event 25  Girls High Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Roh, Tabby                   Central                4-10.00   10   

  2 Gollon, Jordan               Stevens Point          4-08.00    8   

  3 Erickson, Tessa              Central                4-06.00    4   

  3 Sprosty, kiersten            Prairie du Chien       4-06.00    4   

  3 Sisson, Megan                Onalaska               4-06.00    4   

  6 Falck, Mariah                West Salem             4-06.00    1   

  7 Reisner, Haley               Onalaska               4-04.00  

  8 Tomaso, Donna                Stevens Point          4-04.00  

  9 Malin, Whitney               Central                4-04.00  

 -- Peterson, Olivia             La Crescent                 NH  

 -- Tabbert, Megan               West Salem                  NH  

 -- Stuckey, Cassie              Prairie du Chien            NH  

 -- Rasmussen, Kali              Stevens Point               NH  

 -- Bierman, Brielle             La Crescent                 NH  

 

Event 26  Boys High Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Hoppenworth-Pederson, Za     La Crescent            6-02.00    6   

  2 Rihn, Clint                  Onalaska               6-00.00    4   

  3 Woods, Zach                  Central                5-10.00    3   

  4 Wavra, Lucas                 Onalaska               5-08.00    2   

  5 Gasper, Joe                  Central                5-08.00    1   

  6 Glendenning, Brad            Central                5-06.00  

  6 Kastenschmidt, Tyler         West Salem             5-06.00  

  8 Flaten, Chris                Central                5-04.00  

  9 Mulder, Ben                  West Salem             5-02.00  

  9 McCormick, Cal               La Crescent            5-02.00  

  9 Ziel, Nicholas               Prairie du Chien       5-02.00  

 12 Gross, Hunter                La Crescent            5-00.00  

 

Event 27  Girls Pole Vault

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Gollon, Jordan               Stevens Point          8-06.00   10   

  2 Brekke, Hannah               Central                8-00.00    8   

  3 Wilson, Courtney             Stevens Point          8-00.00    6   

  4 Hare, Caitlin                Prairie du Chien       8-00.00    4   

  5 Steffen, Taylor              Prairie du Chien       7-00.00    2   

  6 Daczyk, Tessa                Stevens Point          6-06.00    1   

  7 Sisson, Megan                Onalaska               6-06.00  

  8 Gerzsik, Cori                La Crescent            6-00.00  

  8 Burns, Leah                  Central                6-00.00  

 -- Ross, Sarah                  Stevens Point               NH  

 -- Rich, Erica                  West Salem                  NH  

 -- Moomaw, Molly                Stevens Point               NH  

 

Event 28  Boys Pole Vault

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Carlson, Garrett             West Salem            11-00.00    6   

  2 Vaughn, Dylan                La Crescent            9-06.00    4   

  3 Nigon, David                 Central                9-00.00    3   

  4 Powers, Brady                Prairie du Chien       9-00.00    2   

  5 Wilkinson, Chris             Prairie du Chien       8-06.00    1   

  6 Mulrine, Nolan               Onalaska               8-06.00  

  7 Kienetz, Paul                Central                8-06.00  

  8 Riech, Tyler                 Prairie du Chien       8-00.00  

  8 Mathy, Chris                 Onalaska               8-00.00  

 10 Herricks, Tyler              Central                7-06.00  

 10 Ludwig, Niles                La Crescent            7-06.00  

 10 Misch Mattison, Keaton       Central                7-06.00  

 10 Woods, Cole                  Central                7-06.00  

 14 Keil, Camden                 Central                7-00.00  

 

Event 29  Girls Long Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Bina, CJ                     West Salem            15-09.75   10   

  2 Myhre, Caroline              Central               15-06.50    8   

  3 Janssen, Emy                 Stevens Point         14-09.75    6   

  4 Kelsey, Katelyn              West Salem            14-09.50    4   

  5 Erickson, Tessa              Central               14-08.50    2   

  6 Jakusz, Emily                Stevens Point         14-04.00    1   

  7 McWain, Jessica              Onalaska              13-08.00  

  8 Sprosty, kiersten            Prairie du Chien      13-07.50  

  9 Frederick, Danielle          La Crescent           13-05.75  

 10 Van Riper, Samantha          Onalaska              13-04.00  

 11 Baldwin, Emily               Central               12-10.00  

 12 DeLaRosa, Shannon            Stevens Point         11-11.50  

 13 Janssen, Claire              Stevens Point         11-10.00  

 14 Kinnard, Alicia              Stevens Point         11-08.00  

 15 Peterson, Olivia             La Crescent           11-06.00  

 16 Stram, Molly                 Prairie du Chien      11-04.50  

 17 Schroeder, Lexus             Stevens Point         11-00.50  

 18 Swanson, Breanne             Stevens Point         10-08.75  

 19 Kutzke, Kelsey               Central               10-08.50  

 20 McCoy, Caitlin               Prairie du Chien      10-01.75  

 21 White, Bridget               Prairie du Chien       9-11.00  

 

Event 30  Boys Long Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Rihn, Clint                  Onalaska              20-05.50    6   

  2 Roach, Tanner                Prairie du Chien      20-04.50    4   

  3 Williams, Jude               La Crescent           20-00.50    3   

  4 Peters, Quinton              Onalaska              19-02.75    2   

  5 Pederson, Alex               West Salem            18-06.00    1   

  6 Gasper, Joe                  Central               18-03.75  

  7 Nicholson, Luke              Prairie du Chien      18-01.00  

  8 Sierzant, William            Central               18-00.00  

  9 Ludwig, Emerson              La Crescent           17-04.00  

 10 Wavra, Lucas                 Onalaska              16-09.50  

 11 Thurk, Kendon                Central               16-09.00  

 12 Hentges, Ryan                Prairie du Chien      16-04.00  

 13 Heiden, Matt                 La Crescent           14-05.75  

 14 Ljubic, Aleks                Prairie du Chien      13-02.75  

 

Event 31  Girls Triple Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Gollon, Jordan               Stevens Point         32-11.25   10   

  2 Tepp, Patton                 Stevens Point         32-03.50    8   

  3 Kinnard, Leah                Stevens Point         31-07.50    6   

  4 Swanson, Sage                Central               31-06.00    4   

  5 Myhre, Caroline              Central               30-02.25    2   

  6 Reinke, Melissa              Onalaska              29-09.25    1   

  7 Jakusz, Emily                Stevens Point         29-05.50  

  8 Van Riper, Samantha          Onalaska              29-01.00  

  9 Trzebiatowski, Brooke        Stevens Point         29-00.50  

 10 Ebner, Jackie                Central               28-08.50  

 11 Erickson, Tessa              Central               28-00.00  

 12 Rasmussen, Kali              Stevens Point         27-11.00  

 13 Daczyk, Tessa                Stevens Point         27-01.00  

 14 Michalke, Jen                La Crescent           26-07.00  

 15 Cowan, Laura                 Central               26-03.00  

 

Event 32  Boys Triple Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Carlson, Garrett             West Salem            40-01.50    6   

  2 Finsterwalder, Derek         Central               39-07.25    4   

  3 Sierzant, William            Central               37-01.00    3   

  4 Roh, Jake                    Central               36-10.00    2   

  5 Ziel, Nicholas               Prairie du Chien      33-02.00    1   

  6 Wilkinson, Chris             Prairie du Chien      31-05.50  

 

Event 33  Girls Discus Throw

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Thorson, Amanda              Central                  99-00   10   

  2 Nelson, Rachael              La Crescent              89-07    8   

  3 Fair, Shianne                Central                  88-07    6   

  4 Horvath, Eleanor             Stevens Point            84-08    4   

  5 Rose, Jasmine                Stevens Point            80-00    2   

  6 Aspenson, Sabrina            Central                  75-05    1   

  7 Tripp, Laura                 La Crescent           69-04.50  

  8 Cebula, Morgan               Stevens Point            64-06  

  9 Secord, Allison              Central                  62-07  

 10 Fischer, Hali                Prairie du Chien      61-07.50  

 11 Hintz, Katie                 Stevens Point         61-00.50  

 12 Jelinski, Haley              Stevens Point         60-08.50  

 13 Nelson, Erica                Stevens Point         60-07.50  

 14 Wilkinson, Jamie             Prairie du Chien         57-06  

 15 Hill, Leah                   Stevens Point            56-09  

 16 Reed, Islay                  Stevens Point            55-07  

 17 Sanger, Cheyenne             Central                  53-02  

 18 White, Bridget               Prairie du Chien         52-03  

 19 Martin, Mara                 Stevens Point            51-09  

 20 Krueger, Caitlin             Central               50-02.50  

 21 Wagner, Liz                  La Crescent              48-10  

 22 Ross, Sarah                  Stevens Point         48-07.50  

 23 Schultz, Kirstie             Stevens Point         47-10.50  

 24 Butzler, Erin                West Salem            47-09.50  

 25 Rucinski, Bryanna            Stevens Point            43-08  

 26 Johnson, Tessa               Central                  33-04  

 

Event 34  Boys Discus Throw

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Brekke, Andrew               Central                 151-10    6   

  2 Albrecht, Zach               La Crescent             117-10    4   

  3 Amundson, Andy               Onalaska                116-08    3   

  4 Jandt, Adam                  West Salem              116-01    2   

  5 Rogala, JT                   West Salem              111-08    1   

  6 Stoehr, Dan                  West Salem           106-08.50  

  7 Guillien, Jeremy             La Crescent          105-06.50  

  8 Rothering, Vaughn            Central                 103-02  

  9 Fitzner, Ryan                Prairie du Chien        103-00  

 10 Ziel, Richard                West Salem              102-06  

 11 Hoff, Jamison                Central                  96-10  

 12 Kiesling, Ethan              West Salem               95-07  

 13 Rogala, Brody                West Salem            94-04.50  

 14 Yanna, Bryan                 Prairie du Chien      91-01.50  

 15 Rickleff, John               Prairie du Chien         91-00  

 16 Von Arx, Keaton              La Crescent           87-09.25  

 17 Hafke, Zak                   Prairie du Chien      86-04.50  

 18 Olson, Lyn                   La Crescent           84-07.50  

 19 Ljubic, Aleks                Prairie du Chien      83-07.50  

 20 Petrowitz, Kirk              Prairie du Chien         82-04  

 21 Hendrickson, Zack            La Crescent              82-00  

 22 Olson, Jake                  Central                  74-03  

 23 Semann, Jacob                West Salem               74-02  

 24 Friedman, Mikey              Central               72-05.50  

 25 Thesing, Josh                La Crescent           71-10.50  

 26 Flannery, Dylan              La Crescent           70-01.50  

 27 Krzebietke, Ryan             La Crescent           66-08.50  

 28 Pettis, Kevin                Prairie du Chien      66-04.50  

 29 Hanson, Trevor               Prairie du Chien         65-03  

 30 Dolan, Matt                  Central               62-00.50  

 31 Schaller, Casey              La Crescent           59-09.50  

 32 Tlougan, David               La Crescent              53-05  

 

Event 35  Girls Shot Put

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Horvath, Eleanor             Stevens Point         32-03.00   10   

  2 Thorson, Amanda              Central               30-09.00    8   

  3 Cebula, Morgan               Stevens Point         30-07.50    6   

  4 Fair, Shianne                Central               29-01.00    4   

  5 Fischer, Hali                Prairie du Chien      28-03.00    2   

  6 Jelinski, Haley              Stevens Point         27-03.50    1   

  7 Rose, Jasmine                Stevens Point         27-02.00  

  8 Whipple, Leslie              Central               25-04.00  

  9 Reed, Islay                  Stevens Point         25-03.00  

 10 Hintz, Katie                 Stevens Point         24-09.00  

 11 Krueger, Caitlin             Central               24-07.50  

 12 Aspenson, Sabrina            Central               23-09.00  

 13 Johnson, Tessa               Central               23-04.00  

 14 Tripp, Laura                 La Crescent           22-11.00  

 15 Butzler, Erin                West Salem            22-09.00  

 16 Ross, Sarah                  Stevens Point         22-08.50  

 17 Klos, Alex                   Central               22-07.00  

 18 Schultz, Kirstie             Stevens Point         22-02.00  

 19 Hill, Leah                   Stevens Point         22-01.50  

 20 Martin, Mara                 Stevens Point         21-10.00  

 21 Nelson, Erica                Stevens Point         21-09.00  

 21 Secord, Allison              Central               21-09.00  

 23 Rucinski, Bryanna            Stevens Point         21-01.00  

 24 Sanger, Cheyenne             Central               20-10.00  

 25 Marco, Miranda               Central               20-02.00  

 26 Wagner, Liz                  La Crescent           19-05.00  

 27 Cowan, Laura                 Central               19-02.00  

 

Event 36  Boys Shot Put

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Carey, Ethan                 Onalaska              45-01.00    6   

  2 Brekke, Andrew               Central               45-00.00    4   

  3 Jandt, Adam                  West Salem            44-04.00    3   

  4 Rogala, JT                   West Salem            43-00.00    2   

  5 Clark, Hunter                Onalaska              41-02.00    1   

  6 Stoehr, Dan                  West Salem            41-00.00  

  7 Ziel, Richard                West Salem            40-10.00  

  8 Albrecht, Zach               La Crescent           40-06.00  

  9 Rickleff, John               Prairie du Chien      38-04.00  

 10 Yanna, Bryan                 Prairie du Chien      37-08.00  

 11 McLain, Jarred               Central               37-04.00  

 12 Fitzner, Ryan                Prairie du Chien      35-04.00  

 13 Guillien, Jeremy             La Crescent           34-05.00  

 14 Hafke, Zak                   Prairie du Chien      34-02.00  

 15 Rothering, Vaughn            Central               33-10.00  

 16 Thesing, Josh                La Crescent           32-02.00  

 17 Kiesling, Ethan              West Salem            32-00.00  

 18 Semann, Jacob                West Salem            31-09.00  

 19 Petrowitz, Kirk              Prairie du Chien      31-00.00  

 20 Hoff, Jamison                Central               30-06.50  

 21 Ljubic, Aleks                Prairie du Chien      30-00.00  

 22 Olson, Lyn                   La Crescent           29-11.00  

 23 Olson, Jake                  Central               29-08.00  

 24 Von Arx, Keaton              La Crescent           28-02.00  

 25 Friedman, Mikey              Central               27-11.00  

 26 Garbers, Kyle                Central               27-08.00  

 27 Hanson, Trevor               Prairie du Chien      26-09.00  

 27 Hendrickson, Zack            La Crescent           26-09.00  

 29 Flannery, Dylan              La Crescent           26-05.00  

 30 Krzebietke, Ryan             La Crescent           25-10.00  

 31 Hudson, Haley                Central               24-10.00  

 32 Dolan, Matt                  Central               24-09.00  

 33 Schaller, Casey              La Crescent           19-10.00  

 34 Tlougan, David               La Crescent           17-11.00  

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) La Crosse Central          194        2) Stevens Point             156   

    3) Onalaska                    76        4) La Crescent                67   

    5) West Salem                  47        6) Prairie du Chien           20   

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) La Crosse Central          108.50     2) West Salem                 67.50

    3) Onalaska                    62        4) La Crescent                44   

    5) Prairie du Chien            22