Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2011 07:22 PM
                          Mosinee Invite - 4/21/2011                           
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                  Mosinee, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colby                                            10:38.00   10:35.46    6   
  2 Marathon                                         10:58.00   10:55.61    4   
  3 Mosinee                                          10:35.00   10:58.15    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                          9:00.00    8:51.69    6   
  2 Colby                                             8:55.00    9:35.71    4   
  3 Mosinee                                          10:00.00   10:27.50    2   
  4 Waupaca                                          11:08.00   10:55.20  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dulak, Brittany           SO Mosinee                16.50      16.17   2   6   
  2 Stanek, Allyson           SO Marathon               17.76      17.89   2   4   
  3 Obermann, Kelly           JR Mosinee                19.00      18.79   2   3   
  4 Lang, Katy                SO Marathon               21.68      20.30   1   1   
  5 Krawczyk, Jessica         SO Waupaca                21.78      21.18   2 
  6 Lick, Bailey              JR Waupaca                21.83      22.52   1 
  7 Zebro, Raquelle           FR Mosinee                23.50      22.57   1 
 -- Blair, Tessa              SR Marathon               20.50        DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matis, Jordan             JR Mosinee                16.50      16.29    6   
  2 Ewert, Cody               JR Marathon               18.70      17.50    4   
  3 Spoerl, Mitchell          SR Waupaca                17.99      17.59    3   
  4 Kyhos, Jordan             SO Mosinee                18.50      18.23    1   
  5 Ko, Harrison              SO Marathon               18.60      18.55  
  6 Lampe, Michael            JR Marathon               18.40      20.10  
  7 Robida, Tyler             SO Colby                             20.24  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wirkus, Brianna           SO Marathon               13.49      13.63   2   6   
  2 Larsen, Kate              JR Marathon               13.48      13.92   2   4   
  3 Vanderwaal, Kennedy       FR Mosinee                14.50      13.93   2   3   
  4 Starr, April              JR Mosinee                14.35      14.18   2   1   
  5 Olson, Hannah             JR Marathon               14.36      14.19   2 
  6 Hayes, Alexa              JR Mosinee                14.40      14.21   2 
  7 Viergutz, Megan           FR Colby                  15.23      15.06   1 
  8 Bauer, Franzie            JR Colby                  15.16      15.12   1 
  9 Czerwinski, Meghan        FR Waupaca                15.12      15.51   2 
 10 Jensen, Emily             SO Waupaca                15.27      16.40   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dulak, Nathan             SO Mosinee                11.90      11.82   2   6   
  2 Johnson, Justin           JR Waupaca                12.10      11.83   2   4   
  3 Kahler, Joe               SR Mosinee                11.50      11.95   2   3   
  4 Ludkey, Mitch             SR Marathon               12.04      12.11   2   1   
  5 Krause, Bryce             SR Marathon               12.20      12.51   2 
  6 Cater, Alex               JR Mosinee                12.10      12.54   2 
  7 Loertscher, Dylan         SR Colby                  12.35      12.58   2 
  8 Kleinschmidt, Dante       SO Marathon               12.30      12.69   2 
  9 Westberg, Brad            JR Colby                  12.94      12.72   1 
 10 Viergutz, Kyle            SR Colby                  13.60      12.77   1 
 11 Spindler, Jake            SO Waupaca                14.00      14.40   1 
 12 Schlender, Jake           FR Waupaca                14.64      14.47   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Lindsay      SR Mosinee              5:43.00    5:40.27    6   
  2 Kaiser, Amanda            SO Colby                6:05.00    5:56.76    4   
  3 Haen, Katherine           SO Waupaca              6:03.90    6:08.42    3   
  4 Studinski, Elizabeth      JR Marathon             6:19.40    6:13.47    1   
  5 Lazers, Abbey             JR Waupaca              6:02.24    6:14.77  
  6 Uhlig, Emily              SR Colby                6:35.00    6:24.11  
  7 Schoelzel, Stephanie      SR Marathon             6:35.50    6:27.77  
  8 Bower, Amanda             FR Mosinee              6:30.00    6:29.04  
  9 Balz, Taylor              SO Marathon             6:51.10    6:38.75  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Zach             JR Waupaca              5:00.90    4:50.14    6   
  2 Lechleitner, Cedric       SR Marathon             4:52.00    5:09.08    4   
  3 Studinski, Steven         FR Marathon             5:18.00    5:11.13    3   
  4 Ploeckelman, Karl         JR Colby                5:28.00    5:29.39    1   
  5 Beilan, Trevor            SO Marathon             5:30.00    5:31.10  
  6 Galindo, Aaron            JR Colby                6:20.00    6:16.58  
  7 Adkins, Shaun             SR Waupaca              6:15.00    6:17.03  
  8 Ozturk, Necati            SR Mosinee              6:00.00    6:26.84  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                           1:57.00    1:58.43    6   
  2 Colby                                             1:58.00    2:02.29    4   
  3 Marathon                                          2:07.38    2:03.72    2   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                           1:36.00    1:38.44    6   
  2 Waupaca                                           1:46.00    1:45.34    4   
  3 Colby                                             1:47.00    1:46.60    2   
  4 Marathon                                          1:47.00    1:50.91  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vils, Sarah               SO Mosinee              1:02.00    1:01.35    6   
  2 Seubert, Brooke           SO Marathon             1:04.25    1:03.30    4   
  3 Sprotte, Casey            FR Colby                1:03.00    1:07.74    3   
  4 Martens, Hallie           FR Mosinee              1:12.00    1:11.77    1   
  5 Gentile, Sophie           FR Mosinee              1:12.00    1:14.42  
  6 Dirks, Kaitlyn            SO Marathon             1:17.82    1:16.09  
  7 Taylor, Megan             SR Marathon             1:20.77    1:21.44  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joch, Matt                SR Waupaca                53.90      53.67   2   6   
  2 Nievinski, Clint          JR Mosinee                55.00      55.79   2   4   
  3 Wriedt, Jared             JR Colby                  57.50      55.98   2   3   
  4 Butalla, Max              SO Marathon               55.90      56.66   2   1   
  5 Oertel, Nathan            JR Marathon               56.70      56.74   2 
  6 Stange, Michael           SO Colby                  57.80      58.01   2 
  7 Altergott, Josh           SR Colby                  57.20      58.69   2 
  8 Daniels, Aaron            FR Mosinee                58.00      58.87   2 
  9 Hendrickson, Cameron      SO Mosinee                58.10      58.95   1 
 10 Kyhos, Jordan             SO Mosinee                           58.99   1 
 11 Christensen, Adam         SO Waupaca              1:05.00    1:04.02   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                            54.85      53.76    6   
  2 Colby                                               59.00      58.10    4   
  3 Waupaca                                             59.39      58.34    2   
  4 Mosinee                                             55.00      58.68  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                             45.00      46.65    6   
  2 Marathon                                            48.00      48.39    4   
  3 Waupaca                                             54.00      51.44    2   
  4 Colby                                               49.00    1:05.54  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gamillo, Sarah            SO Colby                  53.00      53.22   2   6   
  2 Dulak, Brittany           SO Mosinee                55.00      53.47   2   4   
  3 Obermann, Kelly           JR Mosinee                57.00      53.86   2   3   
  4 Stanek, Allyson           SO Marathon               57.00      57.24   2   1   
  5 Blair, Tessa              SR Marathon             1:09.00    1:06.62   1 
  6 Lang, Katy                SO Marathon             1:09.21    1:09.03   1 
  7 Lick, Bailey              JR Waupaca              1:02.34    1:09.24   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matis, Jordan             JR Mosinee                45.00      46.66    6   
  2 Gertschen, Devan          FR Marathon               48.35      47.23    4   
  3 Spoerl, Mitchell          SR Waupaca                47.40      47.84    3   
  4 Ko, Harrison              SO Marathon               49.00      48.17    1   
  5 Robida, Tyler             SO Colby                             48.51  
  6 Lampe, Michael            JR Marathon               49.90      50.85  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meacham, Jenny            SO Colby                2:38.00    2:34.44    6   
  2 Filipiak, Ty              SO Mosinee              2:35.00    2:35.75    4   
  3 Wirkus, Morgan            FR Marathon             2:38.00    2:40.11    3   
  4 Cisewski, Amelia          JR Mosinee              2:40.00    2:44.11    1   
  5 Reiche, Rebecca           JR Marathon             2:48.80    2:44.31  
  6 Cuff, Jacci               SR Waupaca              2:54.04    2:49.63  
  7 Uhlig, Emily              SR Colby                2:55.00    2:49.97  
  8 Haen, Katherine           SO Waupaca              2:56.47    2:50.55  
  9 Zebro, Janelle            SR Mosinee              2:48.00    2:51.64  
 10 Balz, Taylor              SO Marathon             3:03.30    3:09.16  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dums, Alex                SR Mosinee              2:08.00    2:08.69    6   
  2 Seliger, Paul             JR Marathon             2:10.00    2:12.08    4   
  3 Lechleitner, Cedric       SR Marathon             2:12.00    2:15.58    3   
  4 Waitrovich, Zach          JR Waupaca              2:16.50    2:15.61    1   
  5 Studinski, Steven         FR Marathon             2:17.00    2:23.13  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vils, Sarah               SO Mosinee                27.50      27.28   2   6   
  2 Wirkus, Brianna           SO Marathon               28.70      28.66   2   4   
  3 Vanderwaal, Kennedy       FR Mosinee                29.50      29.38   2   3   
  4 Wirsbinski, Evan          SO Mosinee                30.00      29.93   2   1   
  5 Rahm, Chelsea             JR Colby                  29.56      30.28   2 
  6 Butalla, Ashley           SR Marathon               29.70      30.71   2 
  7 Stange, Mariah            JR Colby                  31.00      31.49   2 
  8 Schumacher, Kristen       SO Marathon               31.71      31.70   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vine, Blake               SR Mosinee                23.50      23.79   2   6   
  2 Joch, Matt                SR Waupaca                24.20      24.44   2   4   
  3 Gould, Jeremy             SR Mosinee                           24.85   2   3   
  4 Samuels, Britain          SO Mosinee                           25.20   1   1   
  5 Krause, Bryce             SR Marathon               25.60      25.42   2 
  6 Kleinschmidt, Dante       SO Marathon               25.40      25.69   2 
  7 Sondelski, Brandon        FR Mosinee                25.50      25.94   2 
  8 Hamburg, Alec             SO Marathon               25.80      27.32   2 
  9 Scheer, Dillon            SO Colby                             27.40   1 
 10 Christensen, Adam         SO Waupaca                27.50      28.26   2 
 11 Kanneberg, Shane          FR Colby                             29.32   1 
 12 Spindler, Jake            SO Waupaca                29.50      30.63   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruening, Meaghan         SO Mosinee             13:00.00   12:54.14    6   
  2 Studinski, Elizabeth      JR Marathon            15:00.00   13:39.26    4   
  3 Gliniecki, Jessica        JR Mosinee             13:10.00   13:41.54    3   
  4 Schoelzel, Stephanie      SR Marathon            14:22.80   14:10.47    1   
  5 Bourke, Theresa           JR Marathon            17:04.90   16:31.37  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Zach             JR Waupaca             10:59.00   10:33.89    6   
  2 Studinski, Andrew         FR Marathon            11:00.00   10:51.88    4   
  3 Muelbeck, Mitch           JR Marathon            12:10.00   11:54.23    3   
  4 Pankratz, Logan           SO Mosinee             11:45.00   12:02.82    1   
  5 Ader, Logan               SO Waupaca             13:30.00   13:02.03  
  6 Gering, Santosh           SO Mosinee             13:00.00   13:34.86  
  7 Nelson, Joe               SO Waupaca             14:55.00   14:43.26  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby                                             4:32.00    4:23.30    6   
  2 Mosinee                                           4:33.00    4:25.91    4   
  3 Marathon                                          4:43.00    4:29.59    2   
  4 Waupaca                                           4:49.78    4:49.27  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                           3:45.00    3:45.14    6   
  2 Marathon                                          3:48.00    3:46.20    4   
  3 Waupaca                                           3:56.00    3:56.86    2   
  4 Colby                                             3:50.00    3:57.14  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reiche, Rebecca           JR Marathon             4-06.00    4-09.00    6   
  2 Obermann, Kelly           JR Mosinee              4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  3 Balz, Taylor              SO Marathon             4-06.00    4-04.00    3   
  4 Kadolph, Emily            FR Colby                4-02.00    4-02.00    1   
 -- Stanek, Allyson           SO Marathon             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Rahm, Chelsea             JR Colby                                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seliger, Paul             JR Marathon             5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  2 O'Hara, Mike              JR Mosinee              5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  3 Johnson, Justin           JR Waupaca              5-08.00    5-04.00    3   
  4 Matis, Jordan             JR Mosinee              5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  5 Wriedt, Jared             JR Colby                           5-02.00  
  6 Lechleitner, Cedric       SR Marathon             5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Kummerow, Dawson          FR Marathon             5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilts, Audrey             JR Marathon             7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  2 Kijak, Julie              FR Mosinee              8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  3 Dirks, Kaitlyn            SO Marathon             6-06.00    6-00.00    2   
  3 Martens, Hallie           FR Mosinee              6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  5 Sprotte, Casey            FR Colby                           6-00.00  
  6 Pierce, Ashley            SO Marathon                        5-06.00  
 -- Starr, April              JR Mosinee              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ewert, Cody               JR Marathon            12-00.00   12-06.00    6   
  2 Ludkey, Mitch             SR Marathon            12-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  3 Westberg, Brad            JR Colby                9-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  4 Gertschen, Devan          FR Marathon            10-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
  4 Lesczynski, Curtis        JR Mosinee              9-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
  6 Ploeckelman, Karl         JR Colby                           8-06.00  
  6 Cater, Alex               JR Mosinee              8-06.00    8-06.00  
  6 Sondelski, Tyler          FR Mosinee              9-00.00    8-06.00  
  6 Altergott, Josh           SR Colby                           8-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulak, Brittany           SO Mosinee             15-06.00   16-05.75    6   
  2 Wirkus, Brianna           SO Marathon            14-04.00   15-04.25    4   
  3 Gamillo, Sarah            SO Colby               14-11.00   14-11.50    3   
  4 Hayes, Alexa              JR Mosinee             15-00.00   14-09.25    1   
  5 Bittner, Brianna          SR Mosinee             15-03.00   14-09.00  
  6 Butalla, Ashley           SR Marathon            13-06.00   13-11.00  
  7 Wirkus, Morgan            FR Marathon            13-05.00   13-10.50  
  8 Martineau, Lucy           SO Waupaca             13-03.00   13-01.75  
  9 Bauer, Franzie            JR Colby               12-10.00   13-01.00  
 10 Stange, Mariah            JR Colby                          12-07.50  
 11 Barber, Jayne             FR Waupaca             10-04.00   10-10.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Britain          SO Mosinee             19-02.00   18-09.50    6   
  2 Johnson, Justin           JR Waupaca             17-10.00   17-06.00    4   
  3 Joch, Matt                SR Waupaca             17-02.00   16-11.75    3   
  4 Sondelski, Brandon        FR Mosinee             17-02.00   16-11.75    1   
  5 Ludkey, Mitch             SR Marathon            17-10.00   16-10.50  
  6 Hamburg, Alec             SO Marathon            16-00.00   16-07.50  
  7 Sippl, Zach               FR Mosinee             16-02.00   15-09.00  
  7 Kleinschmidt, Dante       SO Marathon            16-00.00   15-09.00  
  9 Christensen, Adam         SO Waupaca             15-06.00   13-11.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bittner, Brianna          SR Mosinee             31-06.00   31-04.00    6   
  2 Larsen, Kate              JR Marathon            32-03.00   30-05.50    4   
  3 Wirsbinski, Evan          SO Mosinee             30-00.00   29-06.00    3   
  4 Kijak, Julie              FR Mosinee             29-00.00   28-02.50    1   
  5 Pufahl, Cydney            JR Waupaca             25-05.00   26-10.50  
  6 Schumacher, Kristen       SO Marathon            25-10.00   25-06.00  
  7 Taber, Paige              JR Waupaca             22-07.00   24-07.00  
  8 Krawczyk, Jessica         SO Waupaca             23-04.00   23-08.00  
  9 Lemanski, Olivia          JR Marathon            24-00.00   23-05.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matis, Jordan             JR Mosinee             39-02.00   37-06.00    6   
  2 Ewert, Cody               JR Marathon            38-05.00   36-04.00    4   
  3 Spoerl, Mitchell          SR Waupaca             32-00.00   35-08.00    3   
  4 Lechleitner, Cedric       SR Marathon            35-06.00   35-00.50    1   
  5 Viergutz, Kyle            SR Colby                          34-03.00  
  6 Hendrickson, Cameron      SO Mosinee             36-06.00   33-01.50  
  7 Gertschen, Devan          FR Marathon            38-02.00   32-09.50  
  8 Galindo, Aaron            JR Colby                          32-09.00  
  9 Kaiser, Riley             FR Mosinee             32-00.00   31-01.50  
 10 Schlender, Jake           FR Waupaca             31-09.00   30-09.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brickner, Melanie         SR Marathon              107-04      99-09    6   
  2 Grzesiak, Taylor          SO Marathon                          95-09    4   
  3 Boehm, Hannah             SR Mosinee                85-00      90-08    3   
  4 Spindler, Caylee          SR Waupaca                88-05      79-08    1   
  5 Bittner, Brianna          SR Mosinee                75-00      70-08  
  6 Kaiser, Libby             FR Mosinee                60-00      67-05  
  7 Trice, Cat                SR Waupaca                60-01      58-00  
 -- Lane, Kelli               JR Marathon              103-11         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Bryan              JR Waupaca               145-05     139-07    6   
  2 Stieber, Bryce            SR Marathon              132-00     138-02    4   
  3 Bernarde, Brad            JR Marathon              126-00     128-10    3   
  4 Franke, Mitch             SO Marathon              128-00     123-06    1   
  5 Elandt, Logan             SR Waupaca               111-00     113-01  
  6 Galindo, Aaron            JR Colby                            112-10  
  7 Kaiser, Bryan             SO Mosinee               100-00     104-11  
  8 Robida, Tyler             SO Colby                            100-02  
  9 Revai, Dakotah            FR Waupaca               108-03      95-05  
 10 Nievinski, Clint          JR Mosinee               100-00      84-08  
 11 Rowland, Alex             SO Waupaca                           82-10  
 12 Kanneberg, Shane          FR Colby                             81-02  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brickner, Melanie         SR Marathon            36-08.00   37-01.50    6   
  2 Lemanski, Olivia          JR Marathon            31-01.00   33-01.00    4   
  3 Spindler, Caylee          SR Waupaca             31-06.00   32-03.00    3   
  4 Grzesiak, Taylor          SO Marathon                       31-00.00    1   
  5 Boehm, Hannah             SR Mosinee             30-00.00   30-06.00  
  6 Hayes, Alexa              JR Mosinee             27-00.00   26-02.00  
  7 Meacham, Jenny            SO Colby               26-01.00   25-00.50  
  8 Trice, Cat                SR Waupaca             22-03.00   23-11.00  
  9 Kaiser, Libby             FR Mosinee             23-00.00   23-00.00  
 10 Barber, Jayne             FR Waupaca             17-04.00   17-09.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernarde, Brad            JR Marathon            52-00.00   52-06.00    6   
  2 Loertscher, Dylan         SR Colby               49-10.00   48-05.50    4   
  3 White, Bryan              JR Waupaca             46-03.00   45-03.00    3   
  4 Franke, Mitch             SO Marathon            41-06.00   42-10.00    1   
  5 Stieber, Bryce            SR Marathon            42-03.00   40-07.50  
  6 Kaiser, Bryan             SO Mosinee             40-00.00   40-05.00  
  7 Bussian, Cody             JR Waupaca             37-04.00   40-03.00  
  8 Nievinski, Clint          JR Mosinee             40-00.00   37-07.00  
  9 Revai, Dakotah            FR Waupaca             35-07.00   36-04.00  
 10 Robida, Tyler             SO Colby               35-01.00   35-03.00  
 11 Rowland, Alex             SO Waupaca                        28-05.75  
 12 Kanneberg, Shane          FR Colby                          27-01.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mosinee                     99        2) Marathon                   93   
    3) Colby                       43        4) Waupaca                     9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marathon                    82.50     2) Mosinee                    81.50
    3) Waupaca                     63        4) Colby                      17