Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2011 06:46 PM
               
Menominee Indian Eagle Invitational - 4/21/2011               
                    Timing and Results by PrimeTime Timing                     
                         Menominee Indian High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                           11:11.97   10   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gresham-Bowler                                    9:51.00   10:04.31   10   
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                           10:15.26    8   
  3 Menominee Indian                                 10:00.00   11:28.25    6   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Kaitie           JR Weyauwega-Fr                      19.10   1  10   
  2 Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf            19.75      19.12   2   8   
  3 Goetsch, Dacia            SR Weyauwega-Fr                      19.18   1   6   
  4 Arndt, Kayla              JR Gresham-Bowl           20.14      19.68   2   4   
  5 Cady, Nicki               FR Little Wolf            20.30      20.26   2   3   
  6 Schroeder, Aysia          FR Weyauwega-Fr                      20.79   1   2   
  7 Zhuckkahosee, Carol       FR Menominee In           19.00      21.29   2   1   
  8 Murphy, Leslie            FR Little Wolf            22.30      21.81   2 
  9 Fischer, Rachel           JR Wolf River             22.00      22.49   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr                      17.57   1  10   
  2 Henry, Seth               SR Gresham-Bowl           20.34      19.81   2   8   
  3 Boucher, Mason            JR Gresham-Bowl           20.30      19.89   2   6   
  4 Bossell, Chase            SR Marion                            21.41   1   4   
  5 Kobiske, Jonas            JR Weyauwega-Fr                      22.39   1   3   
  6 Schroeder, Aaron          FR Weyauwega-Fr                      23.31   2   2   
  7 Pleshek, Andrew           FR Gresham-Bowl           22.90      24.44   2   1   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Amanda            SR Weyauwega-Fr                      14.12   1  10   
  2 White, Darice             JR Menominee In           14.00      14.19   2   8   
  3 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf            14.25      14.43   2   6   
  4 Wilber, Amanda            FR Wolf River             14.60      14.47   2   4   
  5 Ingersoll, Haley          FR Little Wolf            13.30      14.57   2   3   
  6 Wild, Alyssa              SR Weyauwega-Fr                      14.60   1   2   
  7 Peters, Carli             SO Gresham-Bowl           14.96      14.73   2   1   
  8 Williams, LaKeisha        FR Gresham-Bowl           14.80      15.03   2 
  9 Cady, Nicki               FR Little Wolf            15.40      15.35   1 
 10 Zhuckkahosee, Carol       FR Menominee In           15.00      16.01   2 
 11 Timm, Megan               SO Wolf River             15.40      16.06   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Jordan         SR Gresham-Bowl           12.21      12.12   2  10   
  2 Leyva, Raul               SR Weyauwega-Fr                      12.34   1   8   
  3 Bossell, Chase            SR Marion                 12.96      12.43   2   6   
  4 Olsen, Austin             FR Gresham-Bowl           13.25      12.45   2   4   
  5 Jorgenson, Eric           SR Weyauwega-Fr                      12.54   1   3   
  6 Detert, Brady             JR Marion                            12.93   1   2   
  7 Brunson, Damont           JR Starr Academ                      12.97   1   1   
  8 Besaw, Luke               JR Menominee In           14.00      13.03   2 
  9 Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf            14.06      13.27   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr                    5:44.75   10   
  2 Daniels, Kelly            JR Gresham-Bowl         5:55.00    5:57.95    8   
  3 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf          6:02.86    6:12.43    6   
  4 Schmitz, Arianna          SO Weyauwega-Fr                    7:14.27    4   
  5 Kaquatosh, Taniel         JR Menominee In         8:00.00    7:33.10    3   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Dylan            JR Gresham-Bowl                    5:24.56   10   
  2 Strebe, Aaron             SO Little Wolf          5:22.89    5:26.06    8   
  3 Smith, James              SR Gresham-Bowl         5:26.00    5:30.83    6   
  4 Reiter, Brandon           FR Menominee In         6:15.00    5:34.29    4   
  5 Kobiske, Logan            FR Weyauwega-Fr                    5:39.78    3   
  6 Long, Thomas              SR Weyauwega-Fr                    6:07.81    2   
  7 Crist, Dan                FR Weyauwega-Fr                    6:11.90    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marion                                            2:03.50    1:58.92   10   
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                            2:01.15    8   
  3 Wolf River                                        2:25.00    2:15.70    6   
  4 Little Wolf                                       2:20.03    2:16.23    4   
  5 Gresham-Bowler                                    2:20.00    2:16.60    3   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                            1:45.42   10   
  2 Gresham-Bowler                                    1:52.00    1:46.99    8   
  3 Starr Academy                                                2:09.02    6   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf          1:07.00    1:06.94   10   
  2 Beyer, Jane               SO Weyauwega-Fr                    1:10.00    8   
  3 Austreng, Danielle        SO Weyauwega-Fr                    1:10.62    6   
  4 Wilson, Morgan            FR Weyauwega-Fr                    1:12.37    4   
  5 Miller, Ashley            SR Gresham-Bowl         1:14.00    1:13.68    3   
  6 Gauthier, Chevelle        JR Menominee In         1:20.00    1:20.43    2   
  7 Perez, Cami               SO Menominee In         1:15.00    1:22.94    1   
  8 Buchholz, Anne            FR Wolf River           1:20.00    1:34.02  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shumaker, Taylor          SR Gresham-Bowl           54.90      54.87   2  10   
  2 Utecht, Kyle              SR Weyauwega-Fr                      56.93   1   8   
  3 Cable, Colton             SO Little Wolf          1:00.89      58.10   2   6   
  4 Vele, Curtis              SO Gresham-Bowl           59.00    1:01.98   2   4   
  5 Blohm, Tre                SO Weyauwega-Fr                    1:06.07   1   3   
  6 Miller, Brandon           FR Gresham-Bowl         1:06.00    1:06.41   2   2   
  7 Addington, Brandon        FR Little Wolf          1:01.89    1:06.67   2   1   
  8 Dixon, Jeff               JR Menominee In         1:15.00    1:07.43   2 
  9 Christensen, Jim          SO Weyauwega-Fr                    1:10.96   1 
 10 Peters, Austin            FR Menominee In         1:10.00    1:17.07   2 
 11 Crowe, Deonte             FR Menominee In         1:15.00    1:20.16   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marion                                              55.10      55.00   10   
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                              56.71    8   
  3 Gresham-Bowler                                      58.19      58.60    6   
  4 Little Wolf                                       1:03.55    1:02.00    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                              47.54   10   
  2 Gresham-Bowler                                      52.30      50.99    8   
  3 Starr Academy                                                  51.81    6   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Aysia          FR Weyauwega-Fr                      54.43   10   
  2 Arndt, Kayla              JR Gresham-Bowl           57.92      55.43    8   
  3 Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf          1:01.53      58.70    6   
  4 Goetsch, Dacia            SR Weyauwega-Fr                    1:01.15    4   
  5 Murphy, Leslie            FR Little Wolf          1:09.63    1:04.89    3   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr                      46.44   10   
  2 Schroeder, Aaron          FR Weyauwega-Fr                      48.42    8   
  3 Killeen, Chris            SR Weyauwega-Fr                      48.45    6   
  4 Olsen, Austin             FR Gresham-Bowl           49.55      49.28    4   
  5 Besaw, Luke               JR Menominee In           54.00      49.50    3   
  6 Reiter, Brandon           FR Menominee In           53.00      55.99    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Alyse             FR Weyauwega-Fr                    2:39.38   10   
  2 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf          2:45.16    2:48.99    8   
  3 Hellweg, Jenni            SO Weyauwega-Fr                    2:59.06    6   
  4 Kaquatosh, Taniel         JR Menominee In         3:45.00    3:22.71    4   
  5 Perez, Cami               SO Menominee In         3:00.00    3:26.71    3   
  6 Durrant, Brittany         FR Weyauwega-Fr                    3:28.60    2   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf          2:14.48    2:13.64   10   
  2 Killian, Tom              SR Starr Academ         2:22.00    2:14.81    8   
  3 Smith, James              SR Gresham-Bowl         2:34.00    2:26.59    6   
  4 Servantez, Adrian         FR Starr Academ                    2:36.02    4   
  5 Kobiske, Logan            FR Weyauwega-Fr                    2:37.53    3   
  6 Prilwitz, Dan             FR Weyauwega-Fr                    2:38.48    2   
  7 Buchholtz, Mark           SO Weyauwega-Fr                    2:38.57    1   
  8 Olsen, Trevor             FR Gresham-Bowl         2:43.00    2:47.37  
  9 Crowe, Deonte             FR Menominee In         3:00.00    3:09.84  
 10 Peters, Austin            FR Menominee In         2:30.00    3:16.80  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lasecki, Michelle         JR Marion                 28.65      28.92   2  10   
  2 Wudstrack, Cassidy        FR Marion                 30.53      29.64   2   8   
  3 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf            29.86      29.68   2   6   
  4 Akey, Lauren              SO Weyauwega-Fr                      29.77   1   4   
  5 Reissman, Lauren          SO Marion                 30.47      29.79   2   3   
  6 White, Darice             JR Menominee In           34.00      30.48   2   2   
  7 Schroeder, Joanna         SR Weyauwega-Fr                      30.56   1   1   
  8 Young, Kali               FR Little Wolf            31.25      31.11   2 
  9 Anderson, Lindsay         FR Gresham-Bowl           31.08      31.67   2 
 10 Williams, LaKeisha        FR Gresham-Bowl           32.00      32.21   2 
 11 Andrews, Brittny          FR Gresham-Bowl                      32.98   1 
 12 Kaluzny, Megan            SO Weyauwega-Fr                      34.90   1 
 13 Luedke, Megan             FR Little Wolf            35.82      36.42   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shumaker, Taylor          SR Gresham-Bowl           24.89      24.29   2  10   
  2 Ristau, Austin            SR Weyauwega-Fr                      24.54   2   8   
  3 Leyva, Raul               SR Weyauwega-Fr                      25.28   1   6   
  4 Bossell, Chase            SR Marion                 25.29      25.72   2   4   
  5 Coburn, DeAngelo          JR Starr Academ                      26.29   1   3   
  6 Bucholtz, Sawn            SO Gresham-Bowl           27.02      27.11   2   2   
  7 Kolpack, Brad             SR Gresham-Bowl           28.07      27.91   2   1   
  8 Schmitt, Tyler            SO Weyauwega-Fr                      28.56   2 
  9 Addington, Brandon        FR Little Wolf            31.06      30.01   2 
 10 Binet, Mike               JR Starr Academ                      35.29   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr                   12:42.04   10   
  2 Beyer, Jane               SO Weyauwega-Fr                   13:51.27    8   
  3 Schmitz, Arianna          SO Weyauwega-Fr                   16:10.66    6   
  4 Welk, Shianne             SO Gresham-Bowl        17:19.00   16:55.85    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nick              SO Weyauwega-Fr                   11:48.02   10   
  2 Schmidt, Dylan            JR Gresham-Bowl        12:20.00   12:29.13    8   
  3 Crist, Dan                FR Weyauwega-Fr                   13:23.70    6   
  4 St. Louis, Josh           JR Weyauwega-Fr                   13:23.76    4   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                            4:44.80   10   
  2 Gresham-Bowler                                    4:51.00    4:51.48    8   
  3 Little Wolf                                       5:03.63    5:06.92    6   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                            3:52.57   10   
  2 Little Wolf                                       4:10.74    4:10.34    8   
  3 Gresham-Bowler                                    4:21.00    4:19.88    6   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austreng, Danielle        SO Weyauwega-Fr                    4-06.00   10   
  2 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr                    4-02.00    8   
  3 Miller, Ashley            SR Gresham-Bowl         4-04.00    4-02.00    5   
  3 Wilson, Morgan            FR Weyauwega-Fr                    4-02.00    5   
  5 Zhuckkahosee, Carol       FR Menominee In         4-00.00    4-00.00    3   
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tanner              SO Weyauwega-Fr                    5-10.00   10   
  2 Waupoose, Donavan         SR Menominee In         5-00.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Loughrin, Kyle            SR Weyauwega-Fr                    5-04.00    6   
  4 Besaw, Luke               JR Menominee In         4-08.00    5-00.00    4   
  5 Pleshek, Andrew           FR Gresham-Bowl         5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
  6 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr                    4-10.00    2   
  7 Miller, Trace             FR Gresham-Bowl         4-10.00    4-10.00    0.50
  7 Vele, Curtis              SO Gresham-Bowl         5-00.00    4-10.00    0.50
  9 Reiter, Brandon           FR Menominee In         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Amanda            SR Weyauwega-Fr                   15-04.00   10   
  2 White, Darice             JR Menominee In        14-00.00   12-10.00    8   
  3 Peters, Carli             SO Gresham-Bowl        12-11.00   12-05.00    6   
  4 Daniels, Kelly            JR Gresham-Bowl        13-04.00   12-03.00    4   
  5 Arndt, Kayla              JR Gresham-Bowl        12-03.00   11-09.25    3   
  6 Schroeder, Joanna         SR Weyauwega-Fr                   10-08.00    2   
  7 Kaluzny, Megan            SO Weyauwega-Fr                   10-05.75    1   
  8 Parson, Rachel            FR Little Wolf          9-00.00    9-03.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Blake            SR Marion              19-08.00   19-06.00   10   
  2 Fitzpatrick, Trevor       SO Weyauwega-Fr                   19-05.00    8   
  3 Leyva, Raul               SR Weyauwega-Fr                   18-04.75    6   
  4 Schreiber, Jordan         SR Gresham-Bowl                   18-04.75    4   
  5 Waupoose, Donavan         SR Menominee In        17-00.00   18-04.00    3   
  6 Shumaker, Taylor          SR Gresham-Bowl        18-11.00   17-11.75    2   
  7 Bossell, Chase            SR Marion              18-05.00   16-09.00    1   
  8 Coburn, DeAngelo          JR Starr Academ        16-02.00   16-06.00  
  9 Boucher, Mason            JR Gresham-Bowl        17-02.00   16-04.25  
 10 Killian, Tom              SR Starr Academ        17-00.00   16-00.00  
 11 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf         15-04.00   15-08.00  
 12 Detert, Brady             JR Marion                         15-02.00  
 13 Brunson, Damont           JR Starr Academ                   10-00.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bossell, Chelsea          JR Marion              28-05.00   29-02.50   10   
  2 Lasecki, Michelle         JR Marion              27-09.00   28-07.00    8   
  3 Akey, Lauren              SO Weyauwega-Fr                   28-01.00    6   
  4 Daniels, Kelly            JR Gresham-Bowl        28-06.00   28-00.25    4   
  5 Hellweg, Jenni            SO Weyauwega-Fr                   27-05.75    3   
  6 Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf         26-02.00   27-01.00    2   
  7 Reissman, Lauren          SO Marion              26-08.00   25-07.00    1   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Blake            SR Marion              38-07.00   39-01.25   10   
  2 Shumaker, Taylor          SR Gresham-Bowl        39-11.00   37-06.00    8   
  3 Waupoose, Donavan         SR Menominee In        36-00.00   36-02.00    6   
  4 Kuenzi, Jake              SR Weyauwega-Fr                   35-05.00    4   
  5 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf         35-07.00   34-09.00    3   
  6 Henry, Seth               SR Gresham-Bowl        30-11.00   31-10.50    2   
  7 Kobiske, Jonas            JR Weyauwega-Fr                   31-05.00    1   
  8 Ekland, Spencer           FR Little Wolf         30-06.00   29-05.50  
  9 Long, Thomas              SR Weyauwega-Fr                   28-10.00  
 10 Pleshek, Andrew           FR Gresham-Bowl                   27-05.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bossell, Chelsea          JR Marion                 90-00      94-02   10   
  2 Abhold, Elizabeth         SO Weyauwega-Fr                      93-05    8   
  3 Int-Hout, Brittany        SO Gresham-Bowl          107-07      91-00    6   
  4 Pamperin, Nicole          JR Little Wolf            66-00   73-11.50    4   
  5 Beechy, Lorette           SR Marion                 70-08      69-05    3   
  6 Beyer, Jackie             SR Weyauwega-Fr                      63-00    2   
  7 Anderson, Lindsay         FR Gresham-Bowl           71-09   62-07.50    1   
  8 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf            57-11      61-01  
  9 Kloehn, Alexis            FR Weyauwega-Fr                      59-11  
 10 Bossell, Brittany         JR Gresham-Bowl           50-09   55-02.50  
 11 Luedke, Megan             FR Little Wolf            49-10   47-11.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Jordan         SR Gresham-Bowl          125-04     124-04   10   
  2 Detert, Brady             JR Marion                106-10  116-09.50    8   
  3 Maulson, Nick             SR Menominee In          102-00  114-06.50    6   
  4 Howe, Mike                JR Weyauwega-Fr                     107-05    4   
  5 Rohm, Shi                 SR Weyauwega-Fr                      93-11    3   
  6 Killian, Tom              SR Starr Academ           94-00      91-05    2   
  7 Bestul, Aaron             FR Gresham-Bowl           80-00      84-01    1   
  8 Vanenhueval, Donald       SO Menominee In           88-00      82-07  
  9 Miller, Tyler             SR Gresham-Bowl           79-10      80-06  
 10 Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf            73-07      80-04  
 11 Dixon, Jeff               JR Menominee In           90-00   73-09.50  
 12 Schley, Andy              JR Marion                            71-08  
 13 Strebe, Aaron             SO Little Wolf            70-01   70-06.50  
 14 Blohm, Tre                SO Weyauwega-Fr                      69-03  
 15 Binet, Mike               JR Starr Academ                      62-06  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pamperin, Nicole          JR Little Wolf         32-05.00   31-02.50   10   
  2 Abhold, Elizabeth         SO Weyauwega-Fr                   29-07.50    8   
  3 Int-Hout, Brittany        SO Gresham-Bowl        27-00.00   28-01.00    6   
  4 Beyer, Jackie             SR Weyauwega-Fr                   26-04.50    4   
  5 Beechy, Lorette           SR Marion              26-08.00   24-08.50    3   
  6 Gauthier, Chevelle        JR Menominee In        28-00.00   21-08.50    2   
  7 Beil, Julia               FR Marion              22-04.00   21-02.00    1   
  8 Bossell, Brittany         JR Gresham-Bowl        19-02.00   19-09.00  
  9 Welk, Shianne             SO Gresham-Bowl        19-07.00   19-04.25  
 10 Rebman, Emily             SO Weyauwega-Fr                   17-03.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maulson, Nick             SR Menominee In        42-00.00   43-04.50   10   
  2 Radtke, Jacob             JR Weyauwega-Fr                   38-04.50    8   
  3 Detert, Brady             JR Marion              35-03.00   36-11.00    6   
  4 Lambert, Blake            SR Marion                         36-07.25    4   
  5 Howe, Mike                JR Weyauwega-Fr                   36-05.00    3   
  6 Vanenhueval, Donald       SO Menominee In        38-00.00   35-04.00    2   
  7 Miller, Tyler             SR Gresham-Bowl        35-02.00   34-03.50    1   
  8 Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf         29-07.00   32-02.00  
  9 Cameron, Blade            FR Gresham-Bowl                   29-07.75  
 10 Bestul, Aaron             FR Gresham-Bowl        29-10.00   29-01.00  
 11 Schley, Andy              JR Marion                         27-04.00  
 12 Cable, Colton             SO Little Wolf         29-07.00   27-03.75  
 13 Binet, Mike               JR Starr Academ                   26-03.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Weyauwega-Fremont          226        2) Little Wolf                89   
    3) Gresham-Bowler              80        4) Marion                     77   
    5) Menominee Indian            37        6) Wolf River                 10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Weyauwega-Fremont          200        2) Gresham-Bowler            156   
    3) Marion                      55        4) Menominee Indian           54   
    5) Little Wolf                 36        6) Starr Academy              30