Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2011 09:06 PM
                       Rice Lake Inviational - 4/15/2011                       
                             Rice Lake High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rice Lake                                          11:25.30   10   
     1) Fenske, Abby JR                 2) Solum, Shelby SO               
     3) Stone, Samantha FR              4) Carlsen, Maddie FR             
  2 Altoona                                            11:54.10    8   
     1) Gunderson, Morgan SO            2) Poquette, Naomi JR             
     3) Gillespie, Ariel SR             4) Heiman, Breanna SO             
  3 Elk Mound                                          12:13.90    6   
     1) Jain, Samantha FR               2) Hayes, Emma SO                 
     3) Pitts, Mattie FR                4) Sessions, Anna FR              
  4 Bloomer                                            12:59.50    4   
     1) Zwiefelhofer, Loran JR          2) Kramschuster, Morgan SO        
     3) Pecha, Hannah FR                4) Steinmetz, Kailey FR           
  5 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                13:07.00    2   
     1) Books, Rachel JR                2) Cole, Kadee JR                 
     3) Flor, Hannah FR                 4) Zeman, Heather FR              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                           9:11.50   10   
     1) Rinehart, Ryan SR               2) Mack, Nate SO                  
     3) Hastreiter, Matt JR             4) Zimmer, Mitchell SO            
  2 Bloomer                                             9:19.23    8   
     1) Lundgren, Craig JR              2) Zwiefelhofer, Grant SR         
     3) Zwiefelhofer, Corey FR          4) Rubenzer, Trevor SR            
  3 Rice Lake                                           9:22.27    6   
     1) Gilbert, Sean FR                2) Vrieze, Andrew FR              
     3) Strand, Garrison SR             4) Tripp, Nathan SO               
  4 Altoona                                            10:03.78    4   
     1) Burch, Caleb SR                 2) Auth, Tom JR                   
     3) Hazuga, David FR                4) Ramos, Cristian FR             
  5 Eau Claire Regis                                   11:08.88    2   
     1) Eklund, Drew FR                 2) Rihn, Chad FR                  
     3) Sokup, Ryan FR                  4) Wagner, Quin FR                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ludwigson, Jaime          SR Bloomer                  16.03   2  10   
  2 Brunette, Grace           JR Rice Lake                16.32   2   8   
  3 Swoboda, Kylie            SO Rice Lake                18.21   2   6   
  4 Ruff, Kayla               SO Bloomer                  18.85   2   4   
  5 Flunker, Carmen           SO Eau Claire R             18.87   2   2   
  6 Blomberg, Jane            FR Chetek/Weyer             19.75   2   1   
  7 Papke, Alexis             JR Eau Claire R             20.32   2 
  8 Kamrath, Maya             FR Rice Lake                21.68   2 
  9 Kendrierski, Anne         SO Elk Mound                21.99   1 
 10 Hayes, Josie              SO Elk Mound                22.69   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Solum, Nick               SR Rice Lake                16.08   2  10   
  2 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona                  16.58   2   8   
  3 Amys, Josh                SR Chetek/Weyer             16.59   2   6   
  4 West, Jordan              SR Chetek/Weyer             16.69   2   4   
  5 Rimmereid, Danny          SR Bloomer                  17.26   2   2   
  6 Noe, Logan                SR Elk Mound                17.44   2   1   
  7 Naas, Mark                SR Bloomer                  17.46   2 
  8 Markgren, Seth            SO Rice Lake                17.54   2 
  9 Tarnow, Dakota            SO Elk Mound                18.49   2 
 10 Roshel, Lucas             JR Elk Mound                18.85   1 
 11 Knudsen, Mike             JR Bloomer                  20.59   1 
 12 Morrison, Aidan           FR Eau Claire R             25.10   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roux, Ashley              SR Rice Lake                13.07   2  10   
  2 Buske, Brianna            SR Bloomer                  13.17   2   8   
  3 Rademaker, Tess           SR Rice Lake                13.18   2   6   
  4 Hecimovich, Kayla         SR Chetek/Weyer             13.77   2   4   
  5 Friberg, Andie            SO Elk Mound                14.06   2   2   
  6 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona                  14.08   2   1   
  7 Linberg, Sami             JR Elk Mound                14.17   2 
  8 Swanson, Jenica           JR Rice Lake                14.20   2 
  9 Williams, Leah            FR Chetek/Weyer             14.47   1 
 10 Bodart, Courtney          SR Elk Mound                14.65   1 
 11 Alexander, Sydney         JR Eau Claire R             14.90   1 
 12 Waite, Tenisha            SO Chetek/Weyer             14.97   1 
 13 Story, Shayla             FR Bloomer                  15.17   1 
 14 Anderson, Ashley          SR Altoona                  18.15   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ester, Chris              SR Rice Lake                11.55   2  10   
  2 Boettcher, Mitch          JR Bloomer                  11.67   2   8   
  3 Klemp, John               SR Elk Mound                11.80   2   6   
  4 Olson, Turner             SR Chetek/Weyer             12.07   2   4   
  5 Wittwer, Trevor           SR Altoona                  12.10   2   2   
  6 Loftsgaarden, Sam         JR Eau Claire R             12.19   2   0.33
  6 Ruf, Micah                SR Bloomer                  12.19   1   0.33
  6 Decker, Derek             SR Bloomer                  12.19   1   0.33
  9 Isbell, Jesse             SR Rice Lake                12.22   2 
 10 Maenner, Mike             SO Eau Claire R             12.23   1 
 11 Murel, Al                 SR Elk Mound                12.41   1 
 12 Deutschlander, Tyler      FR Elk Mound                12.47   1 
 13 Swangim, Josh             JR Chetek/Weyer             12.48   2 
 14 Tyler, Trae               JR Rice Lake                12.53   1 
 15 Johnson, Nic              FR Altoona                  12.95   1 
 16 Gagnon, Drako             FR Chetek/Weyer             13.30   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Ali                JR Bloomer                5:41.08   10   
  2 Fenske, Abby              JR Rice Lake              5:43.66    8   
  3 Carlsen, Maddie           FR Rice Lake              6:16.46    6   
  4 Hayes, Emma               SO Elk Mound              6:18.35    4   
  5 Gisler, Rowena            JR Altoona                6:28.21    2   
  6 Larson, Rachel            SO Rice Lake              6:32.58    1   
  7 Hagberg, Alexandria       SO Elk Mound              6:45.25  
  8 Lane, Kristi              JR Elk Mound              7:06.95  
  9 Kressin, Kayley           FR Bloomer                7:11.37  
 10 Gunderson, Morgan         SO Altoona                7:18.46  
 11 Cole, Kadee               JR Chetek/Weyer           7:19.03  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vodacek, John             JR Bloomer                5:05.74   10   
  2 Wagner, Nick              JR Eau Claire R           5:06.98    8   
  3 Kressin, Jesse            JR Bloomer                5:08.28    6   
  4 Rinehart, Ryan            SR Elk Mound              5:11.51    4   
  5 Martin, Ed                SR Chetek/Weyer           5:15.73    2   
  6 Mack, Nate                SO Elk Mound              5:28.49    1   
  7 Riewestahl, Chase         FR Chetek/Weyer           5:30.88  
  8 Holzwarth, Ben            FR Elk Mound              5:34.53  
  9 Auth, Tom                 JR Altoona                5:37.25  
 10 Davis, Trapper            SR Rice Lake              5:40.15  
 11 Pecha, Isaac              SO Bloomer                5:40.86  
 12 Vrieze, Andrew            FR Rice Lake              5:47.38  
 13 Anderson, Chris           FR Chetek/Weyer           5:50.70  
 14 Ramos, Cristian           FR Altoona                6:04.87  
 15 Kempf, Michael            SR Altoona                6:24.42  
 16 Brost, Nick               FR Eau Claire R           6:52.45  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           1:53.52   10   
     1) Hamilton, Jada SR               2) Baribeau, Stephanie SO         
     3) Biver, Frances JR               4) Rademaker, Tess SR             
  2 Elk Mound                                           1:58.93    8   
     1) Friberg, Andie SO               2) Linberg, Sami JR               
     3) Linberg, Nicki JR               4) Kruger, Alexis JR              
  3 Bloomer                                             2:04.21    6   
     1) Borofka, Lindsay JR             2) Borup, Kyra JR                 
     3) Jarr, Jordyn FR                 4) Rothbauer, Isabelle FR         
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 2:08.34    4   
     1) Waite, Tenisha SO               2) Reisner, Josie JR              
     3) DeWerd, Alaina FR               4) Blatz, Sammy SO                
  5 Altoona                                             2:08.66    2   
     1) Sell, Hollie JR                 2) Lenz, Becca JR                 
     3) Gunderson, Morgan SO            4) Veal, Kiana JR                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                           1:39.08   10   
     1) Klemp, John SR                  2) Murel, Al SR                   
     3) Noe, Logan SR                   4) Rinehart, Ryan SR              
  2 Rice Lake                                           1:45.83    8   
     1) Isbell, Jesse SR                2) Robach, Colton SO              
     3) Webber, Nick FR                 4) Rock, Logan JR                 
 -- Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                      DQ  
     1) Strzelecki, Jon JR              2) Flatland, Reece JR             
     3) Veldman, Peter FR               4) Gagnon, Drako FR               
 -- Bloomer                                                  DQ  
     1) Ruf, Micah SR                   2) Weber, Daniel JR               
     3) Rogge, Chasten SR               4) Decker, Derek SR               
 -- Altoona                                                  DQ  
     1) Sell, Jeremy SR                 2) Reed, Matt SR                  
     3) Manor, Bo SR                    4) Wittwer, Trevor SR             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buske, Brianna            SR Bloomer                1:02.41   2  10   
  2 Poethke, Claire           SR Rice Lake              1:04.47   2   8   
  3 Hilger, Caitlin           FR Bloomer                1:08.47   1   6   
  4 Roux, Ashley              SR Rice Lake              1:08.80   2   4   
  5 Heiman, Breanna           SO Altoona                1:15.20   2   2   
  6 Swanson, Jenica           JR Rice Lake              1:15.90   2   1   
  7 Sessions, Anna            FR Elk Mound              1:16.61   1 
  8 Jain, Samantha            FR Elk Mound              1:16.62   2 
  9 Elsner, Sarah             FR Chetek/Weyer           1:18.31   1 
 10 Pitts, Mattie             FR Elk Mound              1:19.15   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nayes, Levi               JR Bloomer                  52.74   2  10   
  2 Ziarnik, Kreg             SR Chetek/Weyer             53.81   2   8   
  3 Hastreiter, Matt          JR Elk Mound                54.27   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Jesse            SR Rice Lake                55.28   2   4   
  5 Hetke, Ryan               SR Chetek/Weyer             55.79   2   2   
  6 Buske, Ryan               FR Bloomer                  56.27   2   1   
  7 Romportl, Malachi         JR Rice Lake                56.45   2 
  8 Bridges, Matt             JR Elk Mound                59.14   1 
  9 Salm, Matt                FR Bloomer                  59.20   2 
 10 Flatland, Reece           JR Chetek/Weyer             59.94   1 
 11 Hazuga, David             FR Altoona                1:00.94   1 
 12 Schock, Ryan              SR Rice Lake              1:01.55   1 
 13 Janke, Chris              SO Elk Mound              1:04.35   1 
 14 McCarty, Zachary          JR Altoona                1:19.10   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                             52.56   10   
     1) Roux, Ashley SR                 2) VonFeldt, Lindsay JR           
     3) Rademaker, Tess SR              4) Poethke, Claire SR             
  2 Elk Mound                                             55.83    8   
     1) Franz, Brittany SR              2) Linberg, Nicki JR              
     3) Linberg, Sami JR                4) Friberg, Andie SO              
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                   58.07    6   
     1) Hecimovich, Kayla SR            2) Williams, Leah FR              
     3) Brady, Sara JR                  4) Reisner, Josie JR              
  4 Eau Claire Regis                                      59.13    4   
     1) Alexander, Sydney JR            2) Doughty, Drew SR               
     3) Stone, Katie JR                 4) Theisen, Evelyn SR             
  5 Bloomer                                               59.32    2   
     1) Borofka, Lindsay JR             2) Rogge, Ciera SO                
     3) Zeman, Chloe JR                 4) Story, Shayla FR               
  6 Altoona                                             1:06.06  
     1) Gaddam, Bavana SO               2) Hanson, Emily SR               
     3) Gisler, Rowena JR               4) Anderson, Ashley SR            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                             45.44   10   
     1) Smith, Brennan SR               2) West, Taylor SR                
     3) Robach, Colton SO               4) Ester, Chris SR                
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                   46.38    8   
     1) Swangim, Josh JR                2) Amys, Josh SR                  
     3) McFaul, Quinn JR                4) Olson, Turner SR               
  3 Bloomer                                               47.58    6   
     1) Ruf, Micah SR                   2) Weber, Daniel JR               
     3) Rogge, Chasten SR               4) Decker, Derek SR               
  4 Elk Mound                                             50.10    4   
     1) Bridges, Matt JR                2) Deutschlander, Tyler FR        
     3) Klemp, Jordan SO                4) Miller, Will SO                
  5 Eau Claire Regis                                      51.87    2   
     1) Frey, Hayden SO                 2) Loftsgaarden, Sam JR           
     3) Maenner, Mike SO                4) Bye, Steven SR                 
  6 Altoona                                               51.92  
     1) Johnson, Nic FR                 2) Quinn, Andre SR                
     3) Anderson, John JR               4) Wibel, Tristin FR              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunette, Grace           JR Rice Lake                50.60   2  10   
  2 Swoboda, Kylie            SO Rice Lake                55.25   2   8   
  3 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona                  57.55   2   6   
  4 Schissel, Jessica         JR Rice Lake                58.84   1   4   
  5 Flunker, Carmen           SO Eau Claire R             59.35   2   2   
  6 Kendrierski, Anne         SO Elk Mound              1:00.79   1   1   
  7 Blomberg, Jane            FR Chetek/Weyer           1:02.45   1 
  8 Hayes, Josie              SO Elk Mound              1:04.24   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robach, Colton            SO Rice Lake                42.30   2  10   
  2 Solum, Nick               SR Rice Lake                42.57   2   8   
  3 Naas, Mark                SR Bloomer                  43.54   2   6   
  4 Sell, Jeremy              SR Altoona                  43.88   2   4   
  5 West, Taylor              SR Rice Lake                44.28   2   2   
  6 Noe, Logan                SR Elk Mound                45.29   2   1   
  7 Rimmereid, Danny          SR Bloomer                  45.34   1 
  8 Tarnow, Dakota            SO Elk Mound                47.35   1 
  9 Roshel, Lucas             JR Elk Mound                48.40   1 
 10 Flatland, Reece           JR Chetek/Weyer             50.49   2 
 11 Eklund, Drew              FR Eau Claire R             52.00   1 
 12 Sokup, Ryan               FR Eau Claire R             52.84   1 
 13 West, Jordan              SR Chetek/Weyer             53.05   2 
 -- Knudsen, Mike             JR Bloomer                     DQ   1 
 -- Fliehr, Allan             SO Altoona                     DQ   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fenske, Abby              JR Rice Lake              2:36.06   10   
  2 Baribeau, Stephanie       SO Rice Lake              2:45.58    8   
  3 Zeman, Paige              FR Bloomer                2:49.23    6   
  4 Hagberg, Alexandria       SO Elk Mound              2:50.26    4   
  5 Larson, Rachel            SO Rice Lake              2:59.66    2   
  6 Gaddam, Bavana            SO Altoona                3:06.52    1   
  7 Zeman, Heather            FR Chetek/Weyer           3:07.21  
  8 Heiman, Breanna           SO Altoona                3:08.83  
  9 Sessions, Anna            FR Elk Mound              3:10.79  
 10 Elsner, Sarah             FR Chetek/Weyer           3:30.26  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarauer, Garrett          JR Bloomer                2:14.39   10   
  2 Gilbert, Sean             FR Rice Lake              2:18.11    8   
  3 Gilbertson, Taylor        JR Chetek/Weyer           2:18.21    6   
  4 Zimmer, Mitchell          SO Elk Mound              2:18.99    4   
  5 Zwiefelhofer, Corey       FR Bloomer                2:19.71    2   
  6 Rubenzer, Trevor          SR Bloomer                2:24.01    1   
  7 Mulderink, Roger          FR Chetek/Weyer           2:26.92  
  8 Fagan, Ethan              SR Elk Mound              2:34.23  
  9 Davis, Trapper            SR Rice Lake              2:35.12  
 10 Kempf, Michael            SR Altoona                2:39.11  
 11 Rihn, Chad                FR Eau Claire R           2:40.18  
 12 Janke, Chris              SO Elk Mound              2:42.24  
 13 Wagner, Quin              FR Eau Claire R           2:49.82  
 14 Nichols, Alex             JR Chetek/Weyer           3:07.35  
 15 McCarty, Zachary          JR Altoona                3:20.98  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ludwigson, Jaime          SR Bloomer                  26.33   2  10   
  2 Poethke, Claire           SR Rice Lake                27.72   2   8   
  3 VonFeldt, Lindsay         JR Rice Lake                28.74   2   6   
  4 Biver, Frances            JR Rice Lake                28.95   2   4   
  5 Theisen, Evelyn           SR Eau Claire R             29.24   2   2   
  6 Linberg, Nicki            JR Elk Mound                29.87   2   1   
  7 Alexander, Sydney         JR Eau Claire R             30.50   2 
  8 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona                  30.56   2 
  9 Bodart, Courtney          SR Elk Mound                30.57   1 
 10 Kruger, Alexis            JR Elk Mound                30.66   1 
 11 Hanson, Emily             SR Altoona                  34.19   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nayes, Levi               JR Bloomer                  23.27   2  10   
  2 Ester, Chris              SR Rice Lake                23.44   2   8   
  3 Boettcher, Mitch          JR Bloomer                  23.80   2   6   
  4 Rogge, Chasten            SR Bloomer                  23.95   2   4   
  5 Olson, Turner             SR Chetek/Weyer             24.42   1   2   
  6 Isbell, Jesse             SR Rice Lake                24.75   2   1   
  7 Markgren, Seth            SO Rice Lake                25.23   1 
  8 Klemp, Jordan             SO Elk Mound                25.47   1 
  9 Murel, Al                 SR Elk Mound                25.49   1 
 10 McFaul, Quinn             JR Chetek/Weyer             25.58   2 
 11 Miller, Will              SO Elk Mound                26.89   1 
 12 Fliehr, Allan             SO Altoona                  30.82   1 
 13 Pehler, Phil              FR Altoona                  33.28   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kamrath, Maya             FR Rice Lake             13:31.36   10   
  2 Stone, Samantha           FR Rice Lake             13:39.40    8   
  3 Hayes, Emma               SO Elk Mound             13:43.04    6   
  4 King, Elly                SO Rice Lake             13:47.53    4   
  5 Books, Rachel             JR Chetek/Weyer          15:48.23    2   
  6 Flor, Hannah              FR Chetek/Weyer          16:22.68    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vodacek, John             JR Bloomer               10:47.80   10   
  2 Wagner, Nick              JR Eau Claire R          10:57.56    8   
  3 Martin, Ed                SR Chetek/Weyer          11:25.03    6   
  4 Heinz, Clint              FR Bloomer               11:26.77    4   
  5 Tripp, Nathan             SO Rice Lake             11:28.01    2   
  6 Mack, Nate                SO Elk Mound             11:37.85    1   
  7 Riewestahl, Chase         FR Chetek/Weyer          11:52.28  
  8 Vrieze, Andrew            FR Rice Lake             12:13.92  
  9 Lane, Shawn               SO Elk Mound             12:36.38  
 10 LeMay, Nick               SO Altoona               12:37.56  
 11 Anderson, Chris           FR Chetek/Weyer          12:53.03  
 12 Hays, Zach                SR Altoona               14:26.07  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                             4:19.90   10   
     1) Buske, Brianna SR               2) Olson, Ali JR                  
     3) Ludwigson, Jaime SR             4) Ruff, Kayla SO                 
  2 Rice Lake                                           4:34.56    8   
     1) Brunette, Grace JR              2) Baribeau, Stephanie SO         
     3) Carlsen, Maddie FR              4) Hamilton, Jada SR              
  3 Elk Mound                                           4:52.10    6   
     1) Bodart, Courtney SR             2) Hagberg, Alexandria SO         
     3) Kruger, Alexis JR               4) Jain, Samantha FR              
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 5:12.06    4   
     1) Zeman, Heather FR               2) Reisner, Josie JR              
     3) Brady, Sara JR                  4) Blomberg, Jane FR              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 3:42.46   10   
     1) Amys, Josh SR                   2) Hetke, Ryan SR                 
     3) McFaul, Quinn JR                4) Ziarnik, Kreg SR               
  2 Bloomer                                             3:43.43    8   
     1) Boettcher, Mitch JR             2) Lundgren, Craig JR             
     3) Sarauer, Garrett JR             4) Nayes, Levi JR                 
  3 Altoona                                             3:46.21    6   
     1) Wittwer, Trevor SR              2) Sell, Jeremy SR                
     3) Burch, Caleb SR                 4) Reed, Matt SR                  
  4 Rice Lake                                           3:46.27    4   
     1) Smith, Brennan SR               2) Webber, Nick FR                
     3) Strand, Garrison SR             4) Solum, Nick SR                 
  5 Elk Mound                                           3:53.74    2   
     1) Zimmer, Mitchell SO             2) Roshel, Lucas JR               
     3) Hastreiter, Matt JR             4) Janke, Chris SO                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kayla               SO Bloomer                4-08.00   10   
  2 Papke, Alexis             JR Eau Claire R           4-06.00    8   
  3 Rogge, Ciera              SO Bloomer                4-06.00    6   
  4 Brady, Sara               JR Chetek/Weyer           4-04.00    3   
  4 Ciresi, Rachel            FR Eau Claire R           4-04.00    3   
  6 Blomberg, Jane            FR Chetek/Weyer           4-04.00    1   
  7 Swanson, Jenica           JR Rice Lake              4-04.00  
  8 Biver, Frances            JR Rice Lake              4-02.00  
  9 Linberg, Sami             JR Elk Mound              4-02.00  
 -- Sessions, Anna            FR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Neaman, Chantelle         FR Rice Lake                   NH  
 -- Hayes, Josie              SO Elk Mound                   NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona                5-08.00   10   
  2 Mack, Nate                SO Elk Mound              5-06.00    8   
  3 Miller, Will              SO Elk Mound              5-04.00    6   
  4 Maenner, Mike             SO Eau Claire R           5-02.00    3   
  4 West, Jordan              SR Chetek/Weyer           5-02.00    3   
  6 Weber, Daniel             JR Bloomer                5-02.00    1   
  7 Anderson, Brady           SO Rice Lake              5-02.00  
  8 Decker, Derek             SR Bloomer                5-00.00  
  8 Boettcher, Mitch          JR Bloomer                5-00.00  
 10 Daniels, Zac              SO Rice Lake              5-00.00  
 11 Bridges, Matt             JR Elk Mound              4-10.00  
 12 Sokup, Ryan               FR Eau Claire R           4-08.00  
 -- Anderson, John            JR Altoona                     NH  
 -- Olson, Walker             FR Chetek/Weyer                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Friberg, Andie            SO Elk Mound              8-06.00   10   
  2 Brunette, Grace           JR Rice Lake              8-00.00    8   
  3 Hecimovich, Kayla         SR Chetek/Weyer           8-00.00    6   
  4 Olson, Ali                JR Bloomer                7-06.00    4   
  5 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona                6-00.00    1.50
  5 Jiskra, Caitlyn           SO Chetek/Weyer           6-00.00    1.50
  7 Berseth, Logan            SO Bloomer                6-00.00  
  7 Organ, Paige              SO Rice Lake              6-00.00  
 -- Hilger, Caitlin           FR Bloomer                     NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klemp, John               SR Elk Mound             11-06.00   10   
  2 West, Taylor              SR Rice Lake             11-06.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Jesse            SR Rice Lake             10-06.00    6   
  4 Klatt, Ben                SO Bloomer                9-00.00    4   
  5 Hanson, Garrison             Rice Lake              9-00.00    2   
  6 Mulderink, Roger          FR Chetek/Weyer           8-00.00    1   
  7 Klemp, Jordan             SO Elk Mound              8-00.00  
  8 Rubenzer, Troy            SR Bloomer                8-00.00  
  9 Collier, Nick             JR Chetek/Weyer           7-00.00  
  9 Gagnon, Drako             FR Chetek/Weyer           7-00.00  
 -- Thorgerson, Dan           FR Bloomer                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theisen, Evelyn           SR Eau Claire R          14-10.50   10   
  2 Gillespie, Ariel          SR Altoona               14-05.50    8   
  3 Hecimovich, Kayla         SR Chetek/Weyer          14-01.00    6   
  4 Linberg, Nicki            JR Elk Mound             14-00.00    4   
  5 Rademaker, Tess           SR Rice Lake             13-10.00    2   
  6 Hagberg, Alexandria       SO Elk Mound             13-02.50    1   
  7 Brady, Sara               JR Chetek/Weyer          13-02.00  
  8 Smith, Bailey             SO Rice Lake             13-01.00  
  9 Roux, Ashley              SR Rice Lake             13-00.00  
 10 Hilger, Caitlin           FR Bloomer               12-07.50  
 11 Ciresi, Rachel            FR Eau Claire R          12-03.00  
 12 Franz, Brittany           SR Elk Mound             11-10.50  
 13 Waite, Tenisha            SO Chetek/Weyer          11-07.50  
 14 Story, Shayla             FR Bloomer               11-00.50  
 15 Metzger, Taylor           FR Bloomer                9-07.50  
 16 McIntyre, Jaboidia        SO Altoona                8-07.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klemp, John               SR Elk Mound             19-01.50   10   
  2 Hetke, Ryan               SR Chetek/Weyer          19-01.00    8   
  3 Nayes, Levi               JR Bloomer               19-00.50    6   
  4 Smith, Brennan            SR Rice Lake             19-00.00    4   
  5 Frey, Hayden              SO Eau Claire R          18-02.50    2   
  6 Swangim, Josh             JR Chetek/Weyer          17-11.00    1   
  7 Webber, Nick              FR Rice Lake             17-10.50  
  8 Johnson, Nic              FR Altoona               17-05.50  
  9 Eklund, Drew              FR Eau Claire R          17-04.00  
 10 Noe, Logan                SR Elk Mound             17-01.50  
 11 Kaminski, Andrew          JR Chetek/Weyer          17-00.00  
 12 Knudsen, Mike             JR Bloomer               16-06.50  
 13 Miller, Will              SO Elk Mound             16-05.00  
 14 Weber, Daniel             JR Bloomer               15-08.00  
 -- West, Adam                SO Rice Lake                   ND  
 -- Wibel, Tristin            FR Altoona                     ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ludwigson, Jaime          SR Bloomer               33-02.00   10   
  2 Theisen, Evelyn           SR Eau Claire R          31-06.25    8   
  3 Poethke, Claire           SR Rice Lake             30-11.75    6   
  4 Papke, Alexis             JR Eau Claire R          30-10.50    4   
  5 Ruff, Kayla               SO Bloomer               30-01.75    2   
  6 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    FR Eau Claire R          30-00.25    1   
  7 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona               29-06.75  
  8 Biver, Frances            JR Rice Lake             28-08.75  
  9 Hayes, Josie              SO Elk Mound             28-03.75  
 10 Williams, Leah            FR Chetek/Weyer          27-11.00  
 11 Larabee, Rachel           JR Elk Mound             26-04.50  
 12 Kempf, Morgan             JR Rice Lake             26-04.00  
 13 Jiskra, Caitlyn           SO Chetek/Weyer          26-00.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nayes, Levi               JR Bloomer               40-00.00   10   
  2 Rogge, Chasten            SR Bloomer               38-02.00    8   
  3 Daniels, Zac              SO Rice Lake             37-11.50    6   
  4 Hetke, Ryan               SR Chetek/Weyer          37-04.25    4   
  5 Elza, Patrick             JR Rice Lake             37-02.25    2   
  6 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona               36-09.00    1   
  7 Snyder, Geoffrey          SR Chetek/Weyer          35-08.50  
  8 Kaminski, Andrew          JR Chetek/Weyer          35-07.75  
  9 Buske, Ryan               FR Bloomer               35-00.00  
 10 Henningsen, Luke          SR Rice Lake             34-04.50  
 11 Anderson, John            JR Altoona               30-03.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belonga, Kali             SO Altoona              105-08.50   10   
  2 Zeman, Chloe              JR Bloomer                  96-06    8   
  3 Kendrierski, Anne         SO Elk Mound                81-00    6   
  4 Theisen, JoHannah         FR Eau Claire R          77-11.75    4   
  5 Schroyer, Allison         SO Altoona               76-01.25    2   
  6 Buros, Alyssa             FR Elk Mound             71-07.50    1   
  7 Swanson, Jenica           JR Rice Lake             69-04.25  
  8 Kleingartner, Kennedy     FR Bloomer                  58-05  
  9 VonFeldt, Lindsay         JR Rice Lake             54-00.75  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rubenzer, Troy            SR Bloomer              103-07.50   10   
  2 Bruxvoort, Brandt         SO Bloomer                 100-02    8   
  3 Zey, Nicholas             SR Elk Mound             97-10.75    6   
  4 Schlewitz, Steven         SR Altoona               93-10.50    4   
  5 Gustum, Aaron             SO Chetek/Weyer          89-03.75    2   
  6 Bye, Steven               SR Eau Claire R          86-10.25    1   
  7 LeMoine, Weston           JR Chetek/Weyer             85-08  
  8 Bertrand, Matt            JR Bloomer               83-00.50  
  9 Villapando, Patrick       SR Rice Lake             76-05.50  
 10 Bauer, Josiah             SO Elk Mound             70-08.50  
 11 Anderson, Gabe            FR Elk Mound             69-07.50  
 12 Atkinson, Taylor          FR Altoona               68-04.50  
 13 Kim, Soohan               SO Eau Claire R             67-08  
 14 Carr, Spencer             JR Rice Lake             62-01.75  
 15 Elza, Patrick             JR Rice Lake             60-10.75  
 16 Hess, Tony                FR Eau Claire R          56-05.75  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belonga, Kali             SO Altoona               37-07.00   10   
  2 Theisen, JoHannah         FR Eau Claire R          32-11.00    8   
  3 Buros, Alyssa             FR Elk Mound             30-06.00    6   
  4 Schroyer, Allison         SO Altoona               29-08.00    4   
  5 Kendrierski, Anne         SO Elk Mound             29-03.50    2   
  6 Rogge, Ciera              SO Bloomer               25-04.00    1   
  7 Blatz, Sammy              SO Chetek/Weyer          24-11.00  
  8 VonFeldt, Lindsay         JR Rice Lake             24-10.50  
  9 Rothbauer, Isabelle       FR Bloomer               24-00.00  
 10 Mack, Samantha            JR Elk Mound             23-11.00  
 11 Haller, Kylee             SO Eau Claire R          23-09.00  
 12 Reisner, Josie            JR Chetek/Weyer          22-08.00  
 13 Kleingartner, Kennedy     FR Bloomer               22-07.50  
 14 Organ, Paige              SO Rice Lake             21-09.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bye, Steven               SR Eau Claire R          42-01.50   10   
  2 Carr, Spencer             JR Rice Lake             38-01.00    8   
  3 Elza, Patrick             JR Rice Lake             37-03.00    6   
  4 Bauer, Josiah             SO Elk Mound             37-00.00    4   
  5 Schlewitz, Steven         SR Altoona               36-08.00    2   
  6 Kaminski, Andrew          JR Chetek/Weyer          36-02.00    1   
  7 Amys, Josh                SR Chetek/Weyer          35-09.00  
  8 Hodgson, Zach             JR Chetek/Weyer          35-00.00  
  9 Bertrand, Matt            JR Bloomer               34-08.00  
 10 Zey, Nicholas             SR Elk Mound             33-06.50  
 11 Bruxvoort, Brandt         SO Bloomer               32-07.00  
 12 Rubenzer, Troy            SR Bloomer               31-11.50  
 13 Kim, Soohan               SO Eau Claire R          30-05.00  
 14 Villapando, Patrick       SR Rice Lake             29-00.00  
 15 Anderson, Gabe            FR Elk Mound             27-11.00  
 16 Atkinson, Taylor          FR Altoona               26-11.00  
 17 Abts, Austin              FR Eau Claire R          26-10.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rice Lake                  194        2) Bloomer                   127   
    3) Elk Mound                   76        4) Altoona                    57.50
    5) Eau Claire Regis            56        6) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        41.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    159.66     2) Rice Lake                 133   
    3) Elk Mound                   94        4) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        78   
    5) Altoona                     41        6) Eau Claire Regis           36.33