Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2011 08:00 PM
                       2011 Hudson True Team - 4/15/2011                       
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                  Hudson, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson                                           10:35.00   11:03.48   32   
  2 River Falls                                      10:30.00   11:22.12   28   
  3 Osceola                                          11:00.00   11:28.03   24   
  4 Hill-Murray School                               11:18.41   11:29.55   20   
  5 Park Cottage Grove                               11:30.00   12:00.37   16   
  6 Eau Claire North                                 11:56.77   12:10.46   12   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            8:40.00    9:01.07   32   
  2 River Falls                                       8:40.00    9:07.62   28   
  3 Osceola                                           8:46.45    9:08.08   24   
  4 Hill-Murray School                                9:03.23    9:09.39   20   
  5 Park Cottage Grove                                9:30.00    9:59.37   16   
  6 Somerset                                          9:20.00   10:05.45   12   
  7 Eau Claire North                                  9:31.58   10:10.32    8   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Northey                Somerset               18.20      17.60   3  24   
  2 Elizabeth Vanasse            Somerset               18.20      18.09   3  23   
  3 Taylor Leseman               Osceola                18.07      18.15   3  22   
  4 Crytal Bethke                Eau Claire N           18.52      18.28   2  21   
  5 Anna Schwartz                Hill-Murray            17.92      18.38   3  20   
  6 Lauren Slowiak               River Falls                       18.52   1  19   
  7 Gabrielle Fitzgerald         Park Cottage           18.53      18.56   2  18   
  8 Martha Harrell               Hudson                 19.30      18.71   2  17   
  9 Olivia Thill                 Osceola                18.63      18.86   2  16   
 10 Sarah Krig                   Somerset               18.90      19.01   2  15   
 11 Karen Banks                  Park Cottage           18.49      19.11   3  14   
 12 Morgan Schank                Park Cottage           19.84      19.27   2  13   
 13 Racheal Knoke                Hudson                 18.30      19.50   3  12   
 14 Aislinn Pompret              River Falls                       19.59   1  11   
 15 Erica Beede                  Eau Claire N           20.88      19.97   1  10   
 16 Megan Haney                  Hudson                 19.80      20.12   2   9   
 17 Karlie Place                 River Falls                       20.46   1   8   
 18 Katlyn Houseweart            Eau Claire N           20.36      20.53   1   7   
 19 Chelsea Preiner              Como Park Sr                      20.69   1   6   
 20 Ada Johnson                  Hill-Murray            18.50      22.16   3   5   
 21 Audrey Davies                Osceola                19.00      22.22   2   4   
 22 Michelle Garrett             Como Park Sr                      23.27   1   3   
 23 Danielle Tocholke            Como Park Sr                      25.32   1   2   
 24 Caitlyn Conners              Hill-Murray            17.01      28.21   3   1   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riwan Alowonle               Park Cottage           14.80      14.70   3  24   
  2 Brett Ducharme               Hudson                 16.60      16.83   3  23   
  3 Luke Praschak                Somerset               17.20      16.89   3  22   
  4 Hunter Huberty               Hill-Murray            17.12      17.60   3  21   
  5 Josh Gunter                  Hudson                 18.11      17.70   2  20   
  6 Erik Kirkpatrick             Hudson                 16.74      18.02   3  19   
  7 Isaac Neumann                Somerset               17.60      18.38   3  18   
  8 Sam Stephens                 Osceola                18.44      19.57   2  17   
  9 Ian Hildreth                 Park Cottage           18.00      19.76   3  16   
 10 Tyler Bethke                 Osceola                17.65      19.77   3  15   
 11 John Garriga                 Osceola                18.23      20.02   2  14   
 12 Genamo Ejero                 Como Park Sr                      20.50   1  13   
 13 Ben Spafford                 River Falls                       20.89   1  12   
 14 Mike Coyle                   Eau Claire N           20.84      20.92   2  11   
 15 Jackson Vandernagen          River Falls                       21.26   1  10   
 16 Jacob Warling                Park Cottage           20.00      21.90   2   9   
 17 Ben Paffel                   Eau Claire N           21.21      22.06   2   8   
 18 Conor Nath                   Hill-Murray            20.15      22.54   2   7   
 19 Peder Erickson               Como Park Sr                      22.81   1   6   
 20 Dan Grant                    Hill-Murray            19.90      22.94   2   5   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aimee Rice-Strand            Osceola                12.48      12.77   3  24   
  2 Katie Thielmann              Hudson                 13.40      13.02   3  23   
  3 Meagan Ward                  Eau Claire N           13.11      13.03   3  22   
  4 Rachael Mickelson            Osceola                12.60      13.04   3  21   
  5 Temi Ogunrinde               Park Cottage           13.49      13.08   3  20   
  6 Sydney Rossow                Osceola                13.60      13.54   3  19   
  7 Tessa Coggio                 River Falls            13.15      13.60   3  18   
  8 Brooklyn Tate                Hill-Murray            13.78      13.63   3  17   
  9 Valerie Clintsman            Hill-Murray            13.80      13.66   2  16   
 10 Julia Douglas                Hudson                 14.00      13.76   2  15   
 11 Kenzie Ista                  River Falls            14.20      13.88   2  14   
 12 Claire Zais                  Hudson                 14.30      14.13   2  13   
 13 Kelly McKenzie               Park Cottage           14.70      14.24   1  12   
 14 Kenzie Thornton              Eau Claire N           14.20      14.30   2  11   
 15 jasBrail Brown               Como Park Sr                      14.40   1  10   
 16 Corrina Clarke               Park Cottage           14.81      14.42   1   9   
 17 Alexandra Ronnestrand        River Falls                       14.56   1   8   
 18 Shannon Wieting              Eau Claire N           14.62      14.64   1   7   
 19 Jamie Jirele                 Hill-Murray            14.45      14.84   1   6   
 20 Kaitlyn Beauvais             Somerset               14.00      15.25   2   5   
 21 Ida Bek                      Como Park Sr                      15.33   1   4   
 22 Emma Eubanks                 Como Park Sr                      16.30   1   3   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 D'Monte Farley               Park Cottage           11.20      11.02   3  24   
  2 Mikal Urhammer               Osceola                11.13      11.41   3  23   
  3 Tyler Smrcina                Hudson                 11.40      11.56   3  22   
  4 Kenny Ginder                 Eau Claire N           11.57      11.58   3  21   
  5 Kareem McDuffie              Park Cottage           12.00      11.60   2  20   
  6 Miles Stockman-Willis        Hill-Murray            11.90      11.65   2  19   
  7 Michael Congdon              Hudson                 11.90      11.70   2  18   
  8 Terrance Williams            Como Park Sr                      11.76   1  17   
  9 Scott Gilbertson             River Falls                       11.83   1  16   
 10 Jon Bantz                    Osceola                11.30      11.85   3  15   
 11 Braden Bartley               Osceola                11.43      11.86   3  14   
 12 Brandon D'Andrea             Hudson                 11.57      11.87   3  13   
 13 Dylan Smallidge              Park Cottage           11.60      12.04   3  12   
 14 Nicholes Dildy               River Falls                       12.13   1  11   
 15 Julian Ikeri                 Hill-Murray            12.12      12.38   2  10   
 16 Michael Alada                Hill-Murray            12.12      12.43   2   9   
 17 Bailey White                 Somerset               13.40      12.48   2   8   
 18 Josh Bailon                  Como Park Sr                      12.55   1   7   
 19 Tim Hunt                     Como Park Sr                      12.56   1   6   
 20 Moses Sheffel                Somerset               12.65      12.73   2   5   
 21 Tyler Ledbetter              Somerset               13.41      12.89   1   4   
 22 Jake Rhody                   Eau Claire N           13.04      13.00   2   3   
 23 Grant Comte                  Eau Claire N           13.57      13.25   1   2   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Wetzstein              Hudson               5:12.00    5:19.46   24   
  2 Paige Skorseth               River Falls          5:26.00    5:31.32   23   
  3 Monica Emerson               Somerset             5:30.00    5:31.95   22   
  4 Natalie Powell               River Falls          5:35.00    5:39.81   21   
  5 McKenzie Fortier             Osceola              5:35.00    5:39.84   20   
  6 Anna Maurer                  Hill-Murray          5:36.50    5:40.56   19   
  7 Lisa Rydeen                  Osceola              5:29.00    5:42.75   18   
  8 Jaclyn Glazier               Park Cottage         6:10.00    6:09.34   17   
  9 Hannah Baumann               Hill-Murray          6:01.10    6:15.40   16   
 10 Shelby Terhell               Osceola              6:30.00    6:21.83   15   
 11 Marki Thompson               Hudson               6:29.00    6:23.25   14   
 12 Lexi Adamsky                 Hill-Murray          6:22.15    6:25.33   13   
 13 Vanessa Maione               River Falls          6:00.00    6:28.10   12   
 14 Katelyn Gross                Hudson               6:45.00    6:34.40   11   
 15 Katie Cable                  Eau Claire N                    6:37.24   10   
 16 Marah Kays                   Eau Claire N         6:31.74    6:51.22    9   
 17 Marisabel Boyle-Mejia        Park Cottage         7:33.00    7:05.93    8   
 18 Alexandra Filipovich         Park Cottage         7:20.57    7:33.17    7   
 19 Sydney Marshall              Como Park Sr                    7:42.09    6   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Kromer                  Hudson               4:29.32    4:44.70   24   
  2 Ethan Genco                  River Falls          4:40.00    4:51.57   23   
  3 Alec Heacox                  Eau Claire N         4:54.79    4:53.00   22   
  4 Taylor Johnson               Hudson               4:43.67    4:53.19   21   
  5 Shae Taylor                  River Falls          4:43.00    4:58.00   20   
  6 Mitchell McNamara            Hill-Murray          5:09.00    5:07.51   19   
  7 Roman Lowney                 Osceola              4:51.45    5:07.80   18   
  8 Tom Ramquist                 River Falls          4:53.00    5:10.53   17   
  9 Jake Wishard                 Somerset             5:05.00    5:11.93   16   
 10 Nick Dreger                  Eau Claire N         5:07.62    5:12.00   15   
 11 Marshall Landrum             Como Park Sr         5:05.00    5:16.01   14   
 12 Robert Briggs                Park Cottage         5:10.00    5:22.96   13   
 13 Josh Verdeja                 Somerset             5:05.00    5:24.58   12   
 14 Bill Biedrzycki              Osceola              4:58.12    5:24.72   11   
 15 Greg Frechete                Hudson               5:00.00    5:30.10   10   
 16 Andy Pierson                 Hill-Murray          4:57.00    5:33.53    9   
 17 Jesse Sabota                 Hill-Murray          5:27.00    5:34.99    8   
 18 Leonard Deutsch              Eau Claire N         5:48.20    5:40.54    7   
 19 Jack Rector                  Osceola              5:01.26    5:46.84    6   
 20 Justin Miller                Como Park Sr                    5:48.80    5   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:47.20    1:46.59   32   
  2 River Falls                                       1:53.00    1:57.81   28   
  3 Osceola                                           1:54.00    2:00.63   24   
  4 Park Cottage Grove                                1:54.19    2:01.63   20   
  5 Hill-Murray School                                1:54.59    2:07.11   16   
  6 Eau Claire North                                  2:06.00    2:17.56   12   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Park Cottage Grove                                1:33.00    1:33.21   32   
  2 Hudson                                            1:32.00    1:34.27   28   
  3 Somerset                                          1:38.00    1:37.28   24   
  4 Osceola                                           1:35.20    1:39.40   20   
  5 River Falls                                                  1:43.45   16   
 -- Hill-Murray School                                1:39.81         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Temi Ogunrinde               Park Cottage         1:13.00    1:04.47   1  24   
  2 Jacleen Patterson            Hill-Murray          1:00.50    1:04.95   3  23   
  3 Amelia Kjos                  River Falls          1:01.00    1:05.84   3  22   
  4 Maddy Durhman                River Falls          1:05.00    1:06.89   3  21   
  5 Catie Weese                  Hudson               1:05.00    1:07.93   3  20   
  6 Emmarie Heacox               Eau Claire N         1:06.22    1:08.09   3  19   
  7 Kianna Griffin               Park Cottage         1:07.53    1:08.90   2  18   
  8 Emily Iverson                Hudson               1:07.00    1:09.34   3  17   
  9 Johnna Patterson             Hill-Murray          1:03.10    1:09.88   3  16   
 10 Hannah Manley                Hudson               1:05.00    1:09.89   3  15   
 11 Carlee Gobler                Eau Claire N         1:07.96    1:11.05   2  14   
 12 Kay Iwaszko                  Osceola              1:10.00    1:11.65   1  13   
 13 Ashley Ayers                 Hill-Murray          1:09.50    1:12.18   2  12   
 14 Leah Morrow                  River Falls          1:09.00    1:12.94   2  11   
 15 Heather Larsen               Osceola              1:09.00    1:13.79   2  10   
 16 Stephanie Clausen            Park Cottage         1:10.00    1:14.58   2   9   
 17 Leah Germain                 Osceola              1:08.00    1:15.78   2   8   
 18 Shauna Stamm                 Eau Claire N         1:09.34    1:15.83   2   7   
 19 Feven Gerezgiher             Como Park Sr                    1:16.66   1   6   
 20 Riley Jackson                Somerset             1:15.00    1:19.81   1   5   
 21 Michelle Garrett             Como Park Sr                    1:26.79   1   4   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Rivard                 Somerset               51.74      53.05   3  24   
  2 Jack Kangas                  Hill-Murray            51.86      53.99   3  23   
  3 Matthew Berres               River Falls                       55.00   1  22   
  4 Lucas Arras                  Eau Claire N           55.80      55.50   2  21   
  5 William Johnson              Hudson                 53.92      56.71   3  20   
  6 Nik Johnson                  River Falls                       57.25   1  19   
  7 Andrew Kimball               Hill-Murray            53.95      57.44   3  18   
  8 Lucas Jochim                 Osceola                55.62      57.64   2  17   
  9 Emmanuel Oredola             Park Cottage           56.50      57.71   2  16   
 10 Chris Henkes                 Hill-Murray            55.96      58.78   2  15   
 11 Samuel Entenza               Hudson                 55.26      58.81   3  14   
 12 Jerrid Meyer                 Somerset               55.50    1:00.11   2  13   
 13 Austin Lynum                 River Falls                     1:00.73   1  12   
 14 Wilson Musabiyama            Como Park Sr                    1:01.23   1  11   
 15 Kory Larson                  Eau Claire N         1:01.00    1:03.03   1  10   
 16 Robert Borgan                Park Cottage           57.50    1:04.12   2   9   
 17 Ghenadie Culiue              Como Park Sr                    1:05.89   1   8   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              50.50      50.87   32   
  2 Somerset                                            54.00      54.82   28   
  3 Eau Claire North                                    56.00      55.65   24   
  4 Osceola                                             52.00      55.79   20   
  5 Park Cottage Grove                                  54.82      55.94   16   
  6 Hill-Murray School                                  55.55      55.98   12   
  7 River Falls                                         55.00      56.59    8   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              44.74      45.57   32   
  2 Park Cottage Grove                                  45.00      46.04   28   
  3 Somerset                                            47.00      47.91   24   
  4 Hill-Murray School                                  46.30      49.00   20   
  5 Osceola                                             45.78      49.56   16   
  6 Eau Claire North                                    48.45      49.88   12   
 -- Como Park Sr                                                      DQ  
 -- River Falls                                                       DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia Thill                 Osceola                52.00      52.89   3  24   
  2 Martha Harrell               Hudson                 57.00      53.29   2  23   
  3 Alexis Toenies               Eau Claire N           53.23      54.48   3  22   
  4 Morgan Schank                Park Cottage           54.18      54.98   3  21   
  5 Aislinn Pompret              River Falls                       55.04   1  20   
  6 Sarah Krier                  Hudson                 55.00      55.62   3  19   
  7 Amanda Poquette              Eau Claire N           58.25      57.11   1  18   
  8 Racheal Knoke                Hudson                 55.00      57.23   2  17   
  9 Gabrielle Fitzgerald         Park Cottage           56.35      57.67   2  16   
 10 Taylor Leseman               Osceola                55.00      58.64   3  15   
 11 Karlie Place                 River Falls                       59.49   1  14   
 12 Riley Claude                 River Falls                     1:00.20   1  13   
 13 Sarah Northey                Somerset               55.00    1:00.56   3  12   
 14 Anna Schwartz                Hill-Murray            53.26    1:01.15   3  11   
 15 Erica Beede                  Eau Claire N         1:00.34    1:01.62   1  10   
 16 Hannah Hazzard               Osceola                58.00    1:01.81   2   9   
 17 McKenzie Greeder             Park Cottage           57.75    1:02.03   2   8   
 18 Ada Johnson                  Hill-Murray            56.35    1:03.12   2   7   
 19 Chelsea Preiner              Como Park Sr                    1:06.09   1   6   
 20 Caitlyn Conners              Hill-Murray            49.01    1:11.14   3   5   
 21 Danielle Tocholke            Como Park Sr                    1:19.05   1   4   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter Huberty               Hill-Murray            44.25      45.13   3  24   
  2 Josh Gunter                  Hudson                 44.14      45.15   3  23   
  3 Nicholas Jorgenson           Hudson                 43.17      45.16   3  22   
  4 Brett Ducharme               Hudson                 44.93      45.87   3  21   
  5 Dominic Fraboni              Park Cottage           45.00      46.63   3  20   
  6 Dan Grant                    Hill-Murray            48.20      46.90   2  19   
  7 John Olson                   Osceola                45.21      47.53   3  18   
  8 Parker LeMire                Somerset               46.50      47.88   3  17   
  9 Shane Miller                 Somerset               48.50      48.30   2  16   
 10 Genamo Ejero                 Como Park Sr                      49.30   1  15   
 11 John Garriga                 Osceola                47.45      49.40   2  14   
 12 Sam Stephens                 Osceola                47.11      51.29   2  13   
 13 Peder Erickson               Como Park Sr                      51.69   1  12   
 14 Jacob Warling                Park Cottage           50.00      52.38   2  11   
 15 Jackson Vandernagen          River Falls                       53.01   1  10   
 16 Ben Spafford                 River Falls                       53.62   1   9   
 17 Mike Coyle                   Eau Claire N           50.49      54.13   2   8   
 18 Grant Humphrey               River Falls                       54.13   1   7   
 19 Conor Nath                   Hill-Murray            52.50      55.35   2   6   
 20 Ben Paffel                   Eau Claire N           52.16      55.89   2   5   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monica Emerson               Somerset             2:28.00    2:26.83   24   
  2 Katie Wetzstein              Hudson               2:23.00    2:29.02   23   
  3 Tia Harris                   River Falls          2:30.00    2:36.56   22   
  4 Natalie Powell               River Falls          2:28.00    2:39.37   21   
  5 Lisa Rydeen                  Osceola              2:29.00    2:40.19   20   
  6 Shannon Hartzell             Hudson               2:33.00    2:42.98   19   
  7 Haley Watkins                Eau Claire N         2:39.00    2:45.50   18   
  8 Hallie Hancock               Eau Claire N         2:38.48    2:45.76   17   
  9 Jaclyn Glazier               Park Cottage         2:42.00    2:48.05   16   
 10 Amy Peick                    Hill-Murray          2:36.05    2:48.61   15   
 11 Hannah Baumann               Hill-Murray          2:41.55    2:50.64   14   
 12 Sydney Rudquist              Hudson               2:43.00    2:53.61   13   
 13 Ashley Ayers                 Hill-Murray          2:50.00    2:58.04   12   
 14 Anna Marson                  Somerset             2:55.00    2:59.55   11   
 15 Holly Methvin                Osceola              2:40.00    2:59.79   10   
 16 Leah Germain                 Osceola              2:40.00    3:02.90    9   
 17 Angela Holtquist             Park Cottage         3:10.00    3:06.78    8   
 18 Lauren Burger                Park Cottage         2:58.41    3:08.85    7   
 19 Sydney Marshall              Como Park Sr                    3:14.03    6   
 20 Riley Jackson                Somerset             3:05.00    3:42.49    5   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitch Lenneman               River Falls          2:02.00    2:09.90   24   
  2 Luke Wusterbarth             Hudson               2:06.54    2:11.40   23   
  3 Lucas Arras                  Eau Claire N         2:10.51    2:12.09   22   
  4 Ethan Genco                  River Falls          2:03.00    2:12.12   21   
  5 Garrett Williams             River Falls          2:08.00    2:13.23   20   
  6 Devon Rank                   Osceola              2:06.23    2:15.46   19   
  7 Dylan Rivard                 Somerset             2:08.00    2:16.31   18   
  8 Taylor Johnson               Hudson               2:12.00    2:17.45   17   
  9 Alec Heacox                  Eau Claire N         2:10.86    2:17.57   16   
 10 Ben Skiba                    Osceola              2:09.63    2:19.04   15   
 11 Josh Riegel                  Hill-Murray          2:10.50    2:20.20   14   
 12 Aaron Avery                  Hudson               2:17.16    2:20.95   13   
 13 Tyler Kampsula               Somerset             2:12.00    2:23.05   12   
 14 Jack Burkart                 Hill-Murray          2:18.65    2:26.40   11   
 15 Mitchell McNamara            Hill-Murray          2:18.95    2:27.25   10   
 16 Marshall Landrum             Como Park Sr         2:19.00    2:28.08    9   
 17 Lucas Jochim                 Osceola              2:12.03    2:36.70    8   
 18 Emmitt Foster                Somerset             2:29.00    2:36.83    7   
 19 Nick Dreger                  Eau Claire N         2:20.03    2:36.87    6   
 20 Dale Klingbeil               Park Cottage         2:27.00    2:38.89    5   
 21 Nathan Klok                  Park Cottage         2:35.00    2:43.71    4   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Angela Tipp                  Hudson                 26.30      25.90   3  24   
  2 Erika Tipp                   Hudson                 26.60      26.03   3  23   
  3 Aimee Rice-Strand            Osceola                26.89      26.48   3  22   
  4 Temi Ogunrinde               Park Cottage           26.82      27.69   3  21   
  5 Rachael Mickelson            Osceola                26.90      27.99   3  20   
  6 Natalie Broome               Somerset               28.00      28.11   2  19   
  7 Erikka Haft                  Hudson                 27.60      28.13   3  18   
  8 Tessa Coggio                 River Falls            27.30      28.38   3  17   
  9 Sara Henry                   Somerset               28.50      28.49   2  16   
 10 Emmarie Heacox               Eau Claire N           29.00      28.96   2  15   
 11 Brittany Clausen             Park Cottage           30.56      29.48   1  14   
 12 Brittany Olson               Osceola                28.70      29.65   2  13   
 13 Maria Jirele                 Hill-Murray            29.70      30.11   2  12   
 14 Kenzie Thornton              Eau Claire N           29.89      30.35   2  11   
 15 Abigail Nimely               Park Cottage           30.90      31.22   1  10   
 16 Ashley McFall                Somerset               32.00      31.75   1   9   
 17 Hannah Ohlsen                River Falls                       32.26   1   8   
 18 Rhianon Lee                  Eau Claire N           31.00      32.50   1   7   
 19 Saskia Seimon                Como Park Sr                      33.79   1   6   
 20 Brooklyn Tate                Hill-Murray            28.90      33.88   2   5   
 21 Emma Eubanks                 Como Park Sr                      36.79   1   4   
 -- jasBrail Brown               Como Park Sr                         DQ   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mikal Urhammer               Osceola                23.14      22.87   3  24   
  2 Matt Weber                   Osceola                23.65      22.93   3  23   
  3 Tucker Malecha               Hudson                 23.75      23.18   3  22   
  4 Miles Stockman-Willis        Hill-Murray            24.30      23.20   3  21   
  5 Alex Baillargeon             Somerset               24.00      23.63   3  20   
  6 Kenny Ginder                 Eau Claire N           24.85      23.79   2  19   
  7 Robbie Lang                  Somerset               24.08      23.81   3  18   
  8 Ben Mair                     Park Cottage           24.50      23.86   2  17   
  9 Nicholas Jorgenson           Hudson                 24.07      23.94   3  16   
 10 Mitchell Larson              Osceola                23.81      24.03   3  15   
 11 Terrance Williams            Como Park Sr                      24.20   1  14   
 12 Brandon D'Andrea             Hudson                 24.94      24.22   2  13   
 13 Grant Comte                  Eau Claire N           26.00      24.48   1  12   
 14 Robbie Flom                  Somerset               24.84      25.07   2  11   
 15 Michael Alada                Hill-Murray            24.60      25.22   2  10   
 16 Thomas Baldini               River Falls            25.70      25.24   1   9   
 17 Irving Gutierrez             Park Cottage           24.50      25.46   2   8   
 18 Jon Helgeson                 River Falls            25.30      25.93   2   7   
 19 Anthony Miloszewich          Eau Claire N           26.00      26.21   1   6   
 20 Alan Ojambo                  Como Park Sr                      26.27   1   5   
 21 Wes Moon                     River Falls                       26.59   1   4   
 22 Julian Ikeri                 Hill-Murray            24.72      26.65   2   3   
 23 Robert Borgan                Park Cottage           26.00      26.91   1   2   
 24 Ben Watson                   Como Park Sr                      27.96   1   1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige Skorseth               River Falls         11:40.00   12:13.67   24   
  2 McKenzie Fortier             Osceola             12:09.00   12:32.42   23   
  3 Erin Wetzstein               Hudson              12:14.00   12:37.70   22   
  4 Johnna Patterson             Hill-Murray         12:45.50   13:35.37   21   
  5 Amanda Peterson              Eau Claire N        13:13.18   13:55.37   20   
  6 Kay Iwaszko                  Osceola             13:50.00   14:00.97   19   
  7 Cheryl Peick                 Hill-Murray         13:58.55   14:01.16   18   
  8 Mikki Robers                 Hudson              13:40.00   14:03.61   17   
  9 Hannah Hazzard               Osceola             14:00.00   14:12.41   16   
 10 Meghan Tierney               River Falls                    14:12.43   15   
 11 Rachel Ogren                 Hill-Murray         14:10.40   14:26.91   14   
 12 Malorie Casalegno            Eau Claire N                   14:28.52   13   
 13 Mikayla Cudd                 River Falls                    14:33.32   12   
 14 Annette Lisson               Park Cottage        13:50.00   15:00.30   11   
 15 Brooke Anderson              Park Cottage        13:50.00   15:00.36   10   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Rudquist             Hudson               9:41.07   10:38.52   24   
  2 Martin Zais                  Hudson              10:12.01   10:54.75   23   
  3 Nick Jackson                 Hill-Murray         10:35.00   11:05.89   22   
  4 Trenton Powell               River Falls         10:40.00   11:19.40   21   
  5 Roman Lowney                 Osceola             11:15.78   11:20.92   20   
  6 Evan Bonesson                Park Cottage        11:10.00   11:35.85   19   
  7 Grant Starr                  Hudson              10:59.54   11:42.18   18   
  8 Sterling Just                River Falls         11:45.00   11:42.65   17   
  9 Cade Fishbaugher             Park Cottage        11:30.00   11:42.65   16   
 10 Josh Verdeja                 Somerset            11:20.00   11:48.79   15   
 11 Taylor Kleist                Eau Claire N        11:47.79   12:04.76   14   
 12 Joe Gregor                   River Falls         12:00.00   12:05.16   13   
 13 Colton Schlosser             Eau Claire N        11:30.20   12:05.30   12   
 14 Bill Biedrzycki              Osceola             11:25.66   12:08.46   11   
 15 Matt Anderson                Hill-Murray         11:56.00   12:20.16   10   
 16 Sam Matuga                   Hill-Murray         12:08.00   12:23.70    9   
 17 Tyler Hecht                  Somerset            11:40.00   12:29.34    8   
 18 Eric Huse                    Eau Claire N        12:12.05   13:25.37    7   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 River Falls                                       4:18.00    4:32.86   32   
  2 Hudson                                            4:23.00    4:33.54   28   
  3 Osceola                                                      4:33.57   24   
  4 Hill-Murray School                                4:30.11    4:44.80   20   
  5 Eau Claire North                                  4:21.49    4:47.46   16   
  6 Park Cottage Grove                                4:38.06    4:48.66   12   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Park Cottage Grove                                3:40.00    3:44.21   32   
  2 Hill-Murray School                                3:44.57    3:45.81   28   
  3 Hudson                                            3:41.00    3:46.24   24   
  4 Osceola                                           3:35.12    3:48.14   20   
  5 River Falls                                                  3:49.01   16   
  6 Somerset                                          3:41.00    4:04.46   12   
  7 Eau Claire North                                  3:53.00    4:14.17    8   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meagan Ward                  Eau Claire N         5-05.00    5-00.00   24   
  2 Sarah Krig                   Somerset             4-10.00    4-10.00   23   
  3 Martha Harrell               Hudson               4-08.00    4-08.00   21.50
  3 Kate Grahek                  Osceola              4-10.00    4-08.00   21.50
  5 Whitney Theisen              Hudson               4-08.00   J4-08.00   19   
  5 Nicole Laabs                 Park Cottage         4-00.00   J4-08.00   19   
  5 Sara Henry                   Somerset             5-00.00   J4-08.00   19   
  8 Micki Getschel               Osceola              4-00.00    4-06.00   17   
  9 McKay Zurn                   Park Cottage         4-06.00   J4-06.00   16   
 10 Amber Saathoff               Hudson               4-08.00    4-04.00   15   
 11 Sam Sveum                    Eau Claire N         4-08.00   J4-04.00   14   
 12 Leah Morrow                  River Falls          4-08.00    4-02.00   13   
 13 Sabreina White               River Falls          4-06.00   J4-02.00   12   
 14 Hannah Baumann               Hill-Murray          4-02.00    4-00.00    9.50
 14 Anna Marson                  Somerset             4-04.00    4-00.00    9.50
 14 Karen Banks                  Park Cottage         4-04.00    4-00.00    9.50
 14 Alison Conley                River Falls          4-06.00    4-00.00    9.50
 -- Audrey Davies                Osceola              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Caitlyn Conners              Hill-Murray          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Madeline Bauer               Hill-Murray          4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lubinski            Hudson               5-10.00    6-00.00   24   
  2 Gabe Simoson                 Park Cottage         5-06.00    5-10.00   23   
  3 Jack Kangas                  Hill-Murray          5-06.00    5-08.00   22   
  4 Parker LeMire                Somerset             5-08.00   J5-08.00   21   
  5 Ryan Schramm                 Hudson               5-11.00   J5-08.00   20   
  6 Nicholes Dildy               River Falls                    J5-08.00   19   
  7 Caleb Ryberg                 Hudson               5-06.00    5-06.00   18   
  8 Tom Zook                     Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-04.00   17   
  9 Pat Kavanaugh                Hill-Murray          5-02.00   J5-04.00   16   
 10 Ben Mair                     Park Cottage         5-02.00    5-02.00   15   
 11 Anthony Miloszewich          Eau Claire N                   J5-02.00   14   
 12 Mike Gaglio                  Osceola              5-04.00   J5-02.00   13   
 13 Drew Peterson                Somerset             5-06.00   J5-02.00   12   
 14 Irving Gutierrez             Park Cottage         5-00.00    5-00.00   10.50
 14 Thomas Baldini               River Falls                     5-00.00   10.50
 -- Andrew Kimball               Hill-Murray          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Nate Washington              River Falls                          NH  
 -- Robbie Flom                  Somerset             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Deion Sonsalla               Eau Claire N                         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachael Mickelson            Osceola                        15-09.00   24   
  2 Paige Garriga                Osceola                        15-08.75   23   
  3 Sarah LaBrosse               Park Cottage        15-06.00   15-03.50   22   
  4 Crytal Bethke                Eau Claire N        14-03.00   14-09.50   21   
  5 Briana Kling                 Hudson              14-05.00   14-06.00   20   
  6 Whitney Theisen              Hudson              13-07.00   14-05.50   19   
  7 Kasondra Tulloch             Park Cottage        14-02.00  J14-05.50   18   
  8 Bailey Knight                Hudson              13-06.00   14-04.25   17   
  9 Natalie Broome               Somerset            14-09.00   13-10.25   16   
 10 Theresa Schaff               Park Cottage        14-08.00   13-03.25   15   
 11 Kayla Robey                  River Falls                    13-03.00   14   
 12 Onah Rongstad                Eau Claire N        11-11.00   13-02.25   13   
 13 Brooklyn Tate                Hill-Murray         14-02.00   13-00.25   12   
 14 Kara Gilbert                 River Falls         12-02.00   12-07.50   11   
 15 Kate Wackett                 Como Park Sr                   12-05.50   10   
 16 Kristen Hackman              Hill-Murray         12-06.00   12-03.75    9   
 17 Aimee Rice-Strand            Osceola                        12-01.75    8   
 18 Chelsea Preiner              Como Park Sr                  J12-01.75    7   
 19 Maria Jirele                 Hill-Murray         12-06.00    9-03.75    6   
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lubinski            Hudson              20-02.00   21-03.50   24   
  2 D'Monte Farley               Park Cottage        20-01.00   21-00.50   23   
  3 Jack Kangas                  Hill-Murray         20-09.00   20-02.50   22   
  4 Caleb Ryberg                 Hudson              19-03.00   19-06.50   21   
  5 Fred Welch                   Como Park Sr        18-05.00   19-04.75   20   
  6 Kyle Hargrave                River Falls                    19-01.00   19   
  7 Terrance Williams            Como Park Sr        20-05.00   19-00.75   18   
  8 Dylan Smallidge              Park Cottage        18-08.00   19-00.25   17   
  9 Ben Mair                     Park Cottage        18-00.00   18-04.75   16   
 10 Kenny Ginder                 Eau Claire N                   18-01.00   15   
 11 Jon Helgeson                 River Falls                    17-08.00   14   
 12 Nate Washington              River Falls                    17-05.50   13   
 13 Alex Baillargeon             Somerset            18-09.00   17-04.75   12   
 14 Mitchell Larson              Osceola             18-06.00   17-02.50   11   
 15 Ryan Decamp                  Hudson              18-09.00   17-00.50   10   
 16 Anthony Miloszewich          Eau Claire N        15-11.00   17-00.25    9   
 17 Matt Weber                   Osceola             19-11.00  J17-00.25    8   
 18 Miles Stockman-Willis        Hill-Murray         17-02.00   16-09.25    7   
 19 Pat Kavanaugh                Hill-Murray         17-01.00   16-05.50    6   
 20 Jared Buchanan               Somerset            17-04.00   16-02.25    5   
 21 Tyler Ledbetter              Somerset            15-11.00   15-02.75    4   
 22 Deon Fox                     Osceola             17-01.00   15-01.00    3   
 23 Wilson Musabiyama            Como Park Sr        17-05.00   14-11.00    2   
 24 Grant Comte                  Eau Claire N                   13-11.00    1   
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kasondra Tulloch             Park Cottage        31-10.00   33-08.00   24   
  2 Sarah LaBrosse               Park Cottage        33-09.00   33-05.00   23   
  3 Hannah Ohlsen                River Falls         32-04.00   31-07.50   22   
  4 Whitney Theisen              Hudson              30-04.00   30-10.25   21   
  5 Crytal Bethke                Eau Claire N                   30-09.75   20   
  6 Megan Bresnahan              Park Cottage        30-07.00   30-05.25   19   
  7 Kayla Robey                  River Falls                    29-05.50   18   
  8 Audrey Davies                Osceola                        29-01.25   17   
  9 Amy Peick                    Hill-Murray         28-02.00   28-00.50   16   
 10 Anna Wilen                   Hudson              27-11.00   27-11.50   15   
 11 Bailey Knight                Hudson              29-11.00   27-06.50   14   
 12 Kate Grahek                  Osceola                        27-01.50   13   
 13 Marissa Dressely             Hill-Murray         26-06.00   27-00.50   12   
 14 Leah Germain                 Osceola                        26-09.25   11   
 15 Chelsea Preiner              Como Park Sr                   26-02.00   10   
 16 Jamie Jirele                 Hill-Murray         26-06.00   24-03.00    9   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lubinski            Hudson              44-01.00   45-07.00   24   
  2 Riwan Alowonle               Park Cottage        43-08.00   43-06.50   23   
  3 D'Monte Farley               Park Cottage        41-11.00   42-04.50   22   
  4 Terrance Williams            Como Park Sr        41-00.00   41-10.25   21   
  5 Dylan Smallidge              Park Cottage        40-04.00   40-06.50   20   
  6 Mitchell Larson              Osceola             39-07.00   40-02.75   19   
  7 Fred Welch                   Como Park Sr        39-06.00   39-02.00   18   
  8 Caleb Ryberg                 Hudson              38-02.00   37-09.50   17   
  9 Tyler Ledbetter              Somerset            36-05.00   37-03.25   16   
 10 Ryan Decamp                  Hudson              38-06.00   37-01.00   15   
 11 Peter Bonniwell              Hill-Murray         37-10.00   37-00.00   14   
 12 Matthew Berres               River Falls                    36-01.00   13   
 13 Anthony Miloszewich          Eau Claire N                   35-11.00   12   
 14 Mike Gaglio                  Osceola             36-11.00   35-05.75   11   
 15 Dennis Fleming               Hill-Murray         33-06.00   34-11.75   10   
 16 Jared Buchanan               Somerset            31-08.00   34-11.00    9   
 17 Sam Purfeerst                River Falls                    33-10.00    8   
 18 Benjamin McRoberts           River Falls                    33-09.00    7   
 19 Peter Ojambo                 Como Park Sr                   33-06.50    6   
 20 Michael Alada                Hill-Murray         34-06.00   32-09.25    5   
 21 Tyler Hecht                  Somerset            32-11.00   31-08.00    4   
 22 Cory Newman                  Osceola             35-04.00   30-09.75    3   
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige Garriga                Osceola               120-00     123-03   24   
  2 Jamie Lindstrom              Hudson                112-04     113-08   23   
  3 Meagan Ward                  Eau Claire N          120-05     111-04   22   
  4 Jerrilynn Koltveit           Park Cottage          101-09      99-00   21   
  5 Devyn Roe                    Osceola                90-00      91-05   20   
  6 Taylor Steffen               Hudson                 96-00      90-02   19   
  7 Alea Berube                  Park Cottage           81-09      84-08   18   
  8 Hannah Morrow                River Falls            79-02      83-05   17   
  9 Bridget Ecklund              Hill-Murray            65-09      74-03   16   
 10 Shelby Miller                Osceola                74-00      72-02   15   
 11 Sydney Branom                Somerset               50-00      70-04   14   
 12 Fern Johnson-Hug             Park Cottage           68-03      70-00   13   
 13 Sam Sveum                    Eau Claire N           66-05      69-03   12   
 14 Ils Van Hoof                 Eau Claire N           71-06      69-00   11   
 15 Mackenzie Gerads             Hudson                 69-02      68-10   10   
 16 Cecily Ripley                River Falls            71-05      64-05    9   
 17 Alexandra Ronnestrand        River Falls                       63-02    8   
 18 Maria Dolezal                Hill-Murray            74-08      61-10    7   
 19 McKell Larson                Somerset               50-00      60-09    6   
 20 Rachel Helgeson              Somerset               50-00      52-10    5   
 21 Inga Johnson                 Hill-Murray            60-00      48-04    4   
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Titera               Hudson                130-00     137-07   24   
  2 Auggie Pupungatoa            River Falls                      131-06   23   
  3 Isaac Neumann                Somerset              123-00     125-07   22   
  4 Bryan Caffin                 Hudson                120-06     124-08   21   
  5 Lincoln Howard               Osceola               123-06     124-02   20   
  6 Kyle Bussewitz               Osceola               132-00     123-00   19   
  7 Casey Boatman                Eau Claire N          123-01     117-00   18   
  8 Aaron Hartung                Hudson                114-11     111-07   17   
  9 Derrek Tarter                Somerset              116-00     111-04   16   
 10 Tiano Pupungatoa             River Falls                      110-02   15   
 11 Cody Archambeau              Park Cottage          120-05     108-11   14   
 12 Alex Piletich                Somerset              111-00     108-06   13   
 13 Evan Janochoski              Hill-Murray           106-10     106-11   12   
 14 Tim Knutson                  Eau Claire N           94-04     103-02   11   
 15 Zach Laauridsen              Osceola               110-03     101-01   10   
 16 Connor Little                Hill-Murray            87-08      96-00    9   
 17 Michael Peterson             Como Park Sr          100-00      95-06    8   
 18 Taylor Eldred                River Falls                       93-05    7   
 19 Antonio Howard-Dominguez     Park Cottage          123-04      91-08    6   
 20 Kyle Hangartner              Eau Claire N           81-05      86-00    5   
 21 Alexander Schoer             Park Cottage           84-01      78-07    4   
 22 Jake Christensen             Hill-Murray            81-11      78-03    3   
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamie Lindstrom              Hudson              41-11.00   40-03.75   24   
  2 Paige Garriga                Osceola             39-00.00   37-08.50   23   
  3 Taylor Steffen               Hudson              36-02.00   34-10.75   22   
  4 Devyn Roe                    Osceola             33-00.00   34-00.75   21   
  5 Jerrilynn Koltveit           Park Cottage        32-09.00   31-06.00   20   
  6 Valerie Clintsman            Hill-Murray         29-06.00   29-07.00   19   
  7 Jessie Malin                 Park Cottage        27-07.00   29-00.25   18   
  8 Hannah Morrow                River Falls         29-06.00   28-11.25   17   
  9 Shelby Miller                Osceola             28-00.00   28-09.75   16   
 10 Alea Berube                  Park Cottage        26-03.00   26-06.75   15   
 11 Heidi Smith                  Eau Claire N        26-03.00   26-05.75   14   
 12 Bridget Ecklund              Hill-Murray         25-06.00   24-08.00   13   
 13 Mackenzie Gerads             Hudson              23-05.00   24-05.50   12   
 14 Shauna Stamm                 Eau Claire N        24-08.00   23-09.50   11   
 15 Sydney Branom                Somerset            24-00.00   23-00.25   10   
 16 Courtney Johnson             River Falls                    22-10.00    9   
 17 Cecily Ripley                River Falls         23-05.00   22-09.75    8   
 18 Maria Dolezal                Hill-Murray         26-06.00   22-09.00    7   
 19 Ils Van Hoof                 Eau Claire N        23-05.00   22-06.75    6   
 20 McKell Larson                Somerset            20-00.00   21-00.00    5   
 -- Jamie Victor                 Somerset            22-00.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan Caffin                 Hudson              47-05.00   46-05.50   24   
  2 Tiano Pupungatoa             River Falls         45-05.00   46-05.00   23   
  3 Antonio Howard-Dominguez     Park Cottage        40-02.00   40-11.00   22   
  4 Luke Peters                  Somerset            39-00.00   39-02.50   21   
  5 Lincoln Howard               Osceola             43-08.00   39-02.00   20   
  6 Auggie Pupungatoa            River Falls         37-03.00   38-10.25   19   
  7 Cody Archambeau              Park Cottage        41-01.00   37-08.00   18   
  8 Zach Laauridsen              Osceola             37-04.00   37-00.25   17   
  9 Casey Boatman                Eau Claire N        39-08.00   36-10.50   16   
 10 Aaron Hartung                Hudson              38-07.00   36-07.75   15   
 11 Evan Janochoski              Hill-Murray         38-10.00   36-00.00   14   
 12 Connor Little                Hill-Murray         38-06.00   35-06.50   13   
 13 Anthony Titera               Hudson              39-02.00   35-03.50   12   
 14 Taylor Eldred                River Falls                    34-10.00   11   
 15 Jake Christensen             Hill-Murray         35-06.00   34-09.50   10   
 16 Alexander Schoer             Park Cottage        33-03.00   34-01.00    9   
 17 Kyle Bussewitz               Osceola             41-06.00   32-09.50    8   
 18 Kyle Hangartner              Eau Claire N        33-03.00   31-11.75    7   
 19 Jacob Rider                  Somerset            33-00.00   31-00.00    6   
 20 Reggie Larson                Somerset            34-00.00   30-11.50    5   
 21 Tim Knutson                  Eau Claire N        32-00.00   30-10.50    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     803.50     2) Osceola                   735.50
    3) Park Cottage Grove         645.50     4) River Falls               617.50
    5) Eau Claire North           520        6) Hill-Murray School        505.50
    7) Somerset                   325.50     8) Como Park Sr               97   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     841        2) Park Cottage Grove        595.50
    3) River Falls                585.50     4) Osceola                   572   
    5) Hill-Murray School         553        6) Somerset                  502   
    7) Eau Claire North           404        8) Como Park Sr              236