Licensed to Spooner High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2011 09:51 PM
                       Spooner Invitational - 4/14/2011                        
                              Spooner High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 13.20  5/18/2010   Brianna Buske, Bloomer                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Johnson            FR Spooner                13.50      13.17!  3  10   
  2 Sage Karl                 SR Frederic               13.10      13.59   3   8   
  3 Alison Becvar             JR Webster                           13.69   1   6   
  4 Tanesha Carlson           SR Frederic               13.80      13.96   3   5   
  5 Savannah Quinn            FR Spooner                14.00      14.21   3   4   
  6 Heather Johnson           SR Drummond                          14.26   1   3   
  7 Hana Anderson             FR Shell Lake             14.10      14.30   2   2   
  8 Rachael Poirier           FR Frederic               14.10      14.36   2   1   
  9 Bryana Petersin           SR Unity                  14.20      14.36   2 
 10 Kortney Strunk            JR Spooner                14.00      14.49   3 
 11 Stephanie Germer          SR Cumberland             14.00      14.82   3 
 12 Leah Duclon               FR Barron                 16.20      14.84   2 
 13 Becca Saraceno            SO Webster                           15.03   1 
 14 Angela Denver             SR Cumberland             14.50      15.03   2 
 15 Cheyenne Tiegs            FR Shell Lake                        15.33   1 
 16 Katie Payson              JR Webster                           15.62   1 
 17 Samantha Gronski          SO Cameron                13.34      15.67   3 
 18 Amy Denver                SO Cumberland             15.00      15.84   2 
 19 Alexis Jones              JR Unity                  14.80      16.23   2 
 20 Nikki Bystrom             FR Unity                  15.00      16.37   2 
 21 Brianna Schaefer          FR Shell Lake                        16.50   1 
 -- Tiana Hensel              FR Cameron                14.00         FS   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 27.05  5/18/2010   Jaime Ludwigson, Bloomer                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sage Karl                 SR Frederic               27.10      27.62   3  10   
  2 Miranda Wickman           FR Drummond                          28.31   1   8   
  3 Melissa Gustavson         JR Webster                           28.38   1   6   
  4 Molly Brion               JR Cameron                28.14      28.48   3   5   
  5 Ashley Irvine             JR Webster                           28.72   1   4   
  6 Hannah Cassel             FR Shell Lake             29.30      28.86   3   3   
  7 Angel Christianson        SO Webster                           29.85   1   2   
  8 Caitlin Fielding          FR Spooner                31.00      29.95   3   1   
  9 Taylor Bednar             JR Spooner                31.00      30.28   3 
 10 Bryana Petersin           SR Unity                  29.90      30.54   3 
 11 Sammi Schullo             JR Spooner                31.00      31.32   2 
 12 Maria O'Shaughnessy       SO Drummond                          31.64   1 
 13 Danielle Mares            FR Unity                  32.00      31.80   2 
 14 Paige Burton              SO Frederic               30.40      32.45   3 
 15 Sydni Olson               FR Cameron                31.00      32.97   2 
 16 Shayla Paxton             FR Cameron                32.00      33.86   2 
 17 Tylyn O'Brien             FR Frederic               32.50      34.72   2 
 18 Courtney Galle            FR Unity                  33.50      35.05   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 1:00.48  5/18/2010   Brianna Buske, Bloomer                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan Johnson            FR Spooner              1:03.00    1:02.56   2  10   
  2 Jen Cassel                JR Shell Lake           1:01.00    1:03.52   2   8   
  3 Calla Karl                SR Frederic             1:04.00    1:07.74   2   6   
  4 Leah Engebretson          JR Frederic             1:11.00    1:11.89   2   5   
  5 Marissa North             SO Cameron              1:10.00    1:13.56   2   4   
  6 Kasey Heimsted            SO Unity                1:14.00    1:15.47   2   3   
  7 Shabana Mishler           JR Frederic             1:19.00    1:16.88   1   2   
  8 Kelly Radke               FR Unity                1:17.00    1:22.01   1   1   
  9 Samantha Czekalski        SO Cameron              1:18.00    1:23.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Field: ! 2:27.14  5/18/2010   Ali Olson, Bloomer                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calla Karl                SR Frederic             2:38.00    2:36.37   10   
  2 Emma Anderson             JR Shell Lake           2:34.00    2:36.46    8   
  3 Sofia Jarvis              SR Spooner              2:46.00    2:49.73    6   
  4 Cassie Balts              FR Barron               2:40.00    2:54.96    5   
  5 Jenna Thomforde           SO Drummond                        3:05.06    4   
  6 Megan Amundson            JR Frederic             3:15.00    3:06.18    3   
  7 Josie Hoffman             FR Cameron              2:55.00    3:07.72    2   
  8 Ali Strickland            JR Spooner              3:00.00    3:08.89    1   
  9 Ellen Riedt               SO Spooner              3:10.00    3:10.32  
 10 Karli Rix-Nieman          FR Cumberland           3:00.00    3:12.00  
 11 Emily Bethke              SO Unity                2:55.00    3:16.13  
 12 Sarah Nyberg              JR Webster                         3:19.64  
 13 Gabby Schiller            SO Webster                         3:23.51  
 14 Anna Luepke               SO Unity                3:15.00    3:33.43  
 15 Natasha Rodriguez         FR Cumberland           3:10.00    3:40.45  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Field: ! 5:19.60  5/18/2010   Andi Ostenso, Ladysmith                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iciar Ocariz              JR Spooner              5:42.00    5:49.94   10   
  2 Samantha Nelson           SR Frederic             5:50.00    5:51.45    8   
  3 Kally Schiller            SO Webster                         5:52.22    6   
  4 Emma Kelby                SO Webster                         5:57.12    5   
  5 Sarah Knauber             SR Frederic             5:58.00    6:09.37    4   
  6 Kelli Carlson             JR Drummond                        6:15.43    3   
  7 Jenna Thomforde           SO Drummond                        6:29.71    2   
  8 Megan Maresca             FR Cameron              6:30.00    6:35.38    1   
  9 Karli Rix-Nieman          FR Cumberland           6:57.00    7:09.06  
 10 Natasha Rodriguez         FR Cumberland           7:00.00    7:31.56  
 11 Emma Gimse/White          JR Shell Lake           9:08.00    8:45.88  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Field: ! 11:22.54  5/18/2010   Andi Ostenso, Ladysmith                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kally Schiller            SO Webster                        12:45.29   10   
  2 Katerin Ocariz            SO Spooner             13:30.00   13:15.14    8   
  3 Sofia Jarvis              SR Spooner             13:30.00   13:28.32    6   
  4 Kelli Carlson             JR Drummond                       13:38.30    5   
  5 Abby Brightbill           FR Frederic            14:45.00   15:20.85    4   
  6 Sarai Sheehan             SR Cumberland          14:57.00   15:59.36    3   
  7 Abigail Granzin           JR Shell Lake          15:25.00   16:03.01    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 15.93  5/18/2010   Jaime Ludwigson, Bloomer                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelsie Tripp              SO Spooner                18.00      18.08   2  10   
  2 Hillary Zimmer            SR Cumberland             17.63      18.10   2   8   
  3 Michelle Gibbs            SR Webster                           18.35   1   6   
  4 Tami Quatmann             FR Webster                           19.66   1   5   
  5 Hayla Bader               SR Unity                  18.80      19.70   2   4   
  6 Kayla Bramsen             FR Unity                  19.50      19.74   2   3   
  7 Alli Gosney               FR Spooner                18.00      19.87   2   2   
  8 Karry Simpson             SR Frederic               19.50      20.36   2   1   
  9 Joanna Neby               JR Cumberland             18.78      20.69   2 
 10 Jill Holmstrom            SO Webster                           21.77   1 
 11 Jaclyn Craine             FR Cumberland             19.00      21.93   2 
 12 Kourtni Douglas           SO Frederic               21.00      22.49   1 
 13 Alissa Mognesen           SO Spooner                21.00      23.21   1 
 14 Cassie Balts              FR Barron                 20.50      23.47   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 48.33  5/18/2010   Keri Steinmetz, Bloomer                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crystal Oravis            SR Drummond                          50.39   2  10   
  2 Kelsie Tripp              SO Spooner                53.00      56.04   2   8   
  3 Alli Gosney               FR Spooner                54.00      57.95   2   6   
  4 Tami Quatmann             FR Webster                           58.89   1   5   
  5 Maya Cummings             SO Spooner                56.00    1:02.70   2   4   
  6 Abby Brightbill           FR Frederic             1:04.00    1:04.74   2   3   
  7 Sage Dunham               JR Shell Lake           1:03.00    1:05.38   2   2   
  8 Alexis Jones              JR Unity                1:10.00    1:06.44   1   1   
  9 Danielle Dyson            JR Webster                         1:08.67   1 
 10 Kelsy Johnson             SO Unity                1:05.00    1:14.00   2 
 11 Jenna Schultz             FR Shell Lake                      1:14.30   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       Field: ! 53.01  5/18/2010   Bloomer, Bloomer                            
                       L Borofka, K Ruff, E Peterson, K Ashland          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                             52.94      55.14   10   
     1) Molly Brion JR                  2) Brooke Bronstad FR             
     3) Samantha Gronski SO             4) Jodi Sila SO                   
  2 Frederic                                            55.00      55.82    8   
     1) Allison Anderson SR             2) Tanesha Carlson SR             
     3) Amanda Blok SR                  4) Sage Karl SR                   
  3 Shell Lake                                          56.00      56.41    6   
     1) Hannah Cassel FR                2) Hana Anderson FR               
     3) Renee Mikula SO                 4) Jen Cassel JR                  
  4 Spooner                                             56.00      56.54    5   
     1) Sammi Schullo JR                2) Kenzie Mitchell JR             
     3) Kortney Strunk JR               4) Savannah Quinn FR              
  5 Unity                                               59.90    1:02.08    4   
     1) Kayla Bramsen FR                2) Jenna Christensen JR           
     3) Cassie Sturgul JR               4) Danielle Mares FR              
  6 Barron                                              59.80    1:02.69    3   
     1) Holly Hargis JR                 2) Abby Mickelson JR              
     3) Lauren Zappitello JR            4) Cassie Balts FR                
  7 Cumberland                                        1:00.00    1:03.93    2   
     1) Joanna Neby JR                  2) Jaclyn Craine FR               
     3) Makita Jerry FR                 4) Sarai Sheehan SR               
  8 Webster                                                      1:06.02    1   
     1) Merissa Kern SO                 2) Ashley Starks FR               
     3) Becca Saraceno SO               4) Katie Payson JR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       Field: ! 1:50.98  5/18/2010   Bloomer, Bloomer                          
                         L Borofka, E Peterson, K Ashland, K Steinmetz     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                           1:52.42    1:56.00   10   
     1) Jodi Sila SO                    2) Brooke Bronstad FR             
     3) Samantha Gronski SO             4) Molly Brion JR                 
  2 Drummond                                                     1:57.17    8   
     1) Heather Johnson SR              2) Maria O'Shaughnessy SO         
     3) Crystal Oravis SR               4) Miranda Wickman FR             
  3 Spooner                                           2:02.00    2:00.12    6   
     1) Kenzie Mitchell JR              2) Savannah Quinn FR              
     3) Taylor Bednar JR                4) Caitlin Fielding FR            
  4 Frederic                                          1:57.00    2:02.10    5   
     1) Allison Anderson SR             2) Tanesha Carlson SR             
     3) Rachael Poirier FR              4) Amanda Blok SR                 
  5 Unity                                             1:58.70    2:06.46    4   
     1) Bryana Petersin SR              2) Rayven Merrill FR              
     3) Danielle Mares FR               4) Hayla Bader SR                 
  6 Shell Lake                                                   2:16.06    3   
     1) Renee Mikula SO                 2) Brianna Schaefer FR            
     3) Tracy McMullin FR               4) Cheyenne Tiegs FR              
 -- Webster                                                           DQ  
     1) Shaina Pardun SR                2) Angel Christianson SO          
     3) Ashley Irvine JR                4) Melissa Gustavson JR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       Field: ! 4:13.92  5/18/2010   Bloomer, Bloomer                          
                         E Peterson, K Ashland, A Olson, B Buske           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spooner                                           4:29.00    4:39.87   10   
     1) Morgan Johnson FR               2) Caitlin Fielding FR            
     3) Iciar Ocariz JR                 4) Kelsie Tripp SO                
  2 Frederic                                          4:37.00    5:11.18    8   
     1) Leah Engebretson JR             2) Sara Underwood JR              
     3) Karry Simpson SR                4) Shabana Mishler JR             
  3 Webster                                                      5:17.93    6   
     1) Tami Quatmann FR                2) Kelsey Sheffler FR             
     3) Marissa Elliott FR              4) Rachel Salas SR                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       Field: ! 10:39.82  5/18/2010   Hayward, Hayward                         
                          S Esperson, D Forrest, L French, J Parr           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frederic                                         10:20.00   10:53.82   10   
     1) Samantha Nelson SR              2) Sarah Knauber SR               
     3) Calla Karl SR                   4) Leah Engebretson JR            
  2 Spooner                                          11:30.00   11:55.69    8   
     1) Sofia Jarvis SR                 2) Iciar Ocariz JR                
     3) Katerin Ocariz SO               4) Ali Strickland JR              
  3 Cameron                                          12:00.00   12:47.54    6   
     1) Josie Hoffman FR                2) Abby Jaeger FR                 
     3) Megan Maresca FR                4) Megan Widiker FR               
  4 Webster                                                     13:25.08    5   
     1) Danielle Dyson JR               2) Gabby Schiller SO              
     3) Marissa Elliott FR              4) Tessa Schiller SO              
  5 Unity                                            12:30.00   13:47.85    4   
     1) Emily Bethke SO                 2) Anna Luepke SO                 
     3) Olivia Coen FR                  4) Megan Volgren SO               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
       Field: !  5-02  5/18/2010   Kayla Ashland, Bloomer                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crystal Oravis            SR Drummond                        4-10.00   10   
  2 Amanda Blok               SR Frederic             5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Maria O'Shaughnessy       SO Drummond                        4-06.00    6   
  4 Sage Dunham               JR Shell Lake           4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Jenna Christensen         JR Unity                4-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Caitlin Fielding          FR Spooner              4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Sammi Schullo             JR Spooner              4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8 Kelsey Sheffler           FR Webster                         4-00.00    0.50
  8 Gabby Schiller            SO Webster                         4-00.00    0.50
 10 Cassie Sturgul            JR Unity                4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Leah Engebretson          JR Frederic             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Tracy McMullin            FR Shell Lake                           NH  
 -- Abbey Pickard             FR Frederic             3-10.00         NH  
 -- Marissa Elliott           FR Webster                              NH  
 -- Miranda Wickman           FR Drummond                             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       Field: ! 10-00  5/18/2010   Carolyn Prochaska, Northwestern             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayla Bader               SR Unity                7-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Shaina Pardun             SR Webster                         7-06.00    8   
  3 Mackenzie Koelz           JR Webster                         6-06.00    6   
  4 Karry Simpson             SR Frederic             6-06.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Gianna Zappa              JR Barron               7-06.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Jasmine Zenisek           SR Spooner              6-00.00    6-00.00    2.50
  6 Sarah Nyberg              JR Webster                         6-00.00    2.50
  8 Kourtni Douglas           SO Frederic             6-00.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Danielle Mares            FR Unity                6-00.00    5-06.00  
  9 Laura Crites              FR Barron               6-00.00    5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       Field: ! 15-11  5/18/2010   Jaime Ludwigson, Bloomer                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Johnson            FR Spooner             15-00.00   15-00.75   10   
  2 Molly Brion               JR Cameron             14-00.00   14-09.25    8   
  3 Tanesha Carlson           SR Frederic            14-08.00   14-05.75    6   
  4 Mckenna Rognrud           SO Frederic            12-00.00   14-01.25    5   
  5 Jenna Christensen         JR Unity               14-00.00   13-08.50    4   
  6 Hannah Cassel             FR Shell Lake          13-05.00   13-08.00    3   
  7 Rachael Poirier           FR Frederic            13-09.00   13-05.00    2   
  8 Heather Johnson           SR Drummond                       13-03.75    1   
  9 Rachel Salas              SR Webster                        12-11.75  
 10 Savannah Quinn            FR Spooner             14-00.00   12-11.50  
 11 Joanna Neby               JR Cumberland          13-10.00   12-08.50  
 12 Cassie Sturgul            JR Unity               13-00.00   12-06.00  
 13 Taylor Bednar             JR Spooner             14-00.00   12-03.50  
 14 Ashley Johnson            JR Unity               15-00.00   12-00.00  
 15 Cheyenne Tiegs            FR Shell Lake          12-04.00   11-07.00  
 16 Chelsey Loback            JR Barron              12-09.00   11-05.00  
 17 Lauren Zappitello         JR Barron              13-00.00   11-00.00  
 18 Tiana Hensel              FR Cameron             11-00.00   10-10.00  
 19 Callan Brown              SR Webster                        10-06.00  
 20 Brianna Schaefer          FR Shell Lake                      8-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       Field: ! 33-10.50  5/18/2010   Natalya Borgen, Barron                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Nelson           SR Frederic            30-06.00   31-01.00   10   
  2 Michelle Gibbs            SR Webster                        29-09.00    8   
  3 Hayla Bader               SR Unity               30-00.00   29-07.00    6   
  4 Stephanie Germer          SR Cumberland          30-08.00   28-02.50    5   
  5 Joanna Neby               JR Cumberland          29-04.00   27-11.00    4   
  6 Paige Burton              SO Frederic            28-06.00   27-05.75    3   
  7 Ellen Riedt               SO Spooner             27-00.00   27-04.25    2   
  8 Taylor Bednar             JR Spooner             27-00.00   26-10.25    1   
  9 Jenna Christensen         JR Unity               27-00.00   25-08.00  
 10 Abby Brightbill           FR Frederic            24-00.00   25-06.25  
 11 Samantha Czekalski        SO Cameron             25-00.00   25-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       Field: ! 34-01  5/18/2010   Jaclyn Amys, Northwestern                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Johnson              SR Webster                        33-03.75   10   
  2 Emily Gross               FR Unity               32-00.00   31-11.25    8   
  3 Hillary Zimmer            SR Cumberland          32-10.00   31-01.50    6   
  4 Colleen Knoop             FR Shell Lake          29-08.00   29-10.25    5   
  5 Jenna Marske              SR Spooner             31-00.00   29-08.25    4   
  6 Chelsea Larson            JR Webster                        29-03.00    3   
  7 Allison Anderson          SR Frederic            29-06.00   27-11.00    2   
  8 Courtney Collins          SO Unity               30-00.00   27-05.75    1   
  9 Sarah Shumaker            SR Shell Lake          24-09.00   26-07.00  
 10 Tanya Johnson             JR Webster                        26-06.50  
 11 Kristen Loback            FR Barron              32-00.00   25-11.50  
 12 Bryana Petersin           SR Unity               29-00.00   25-05.50  
 13 Carley Dubek              SO Spooner             26-00.00   24-07.50  
 14 Ellen Riedt               SO Spooner             26-00.00   23-10.75  
 15 Abby Mickelson            JR Barron              25-00.00   23-08.00  
 16 Kourtni Douglas           SO Frederic            26-00.00   23-06.25  
 17 Sydni Olson               FR Cameron             22-00.00   23-02.50  
 17 Megan Eckstrom            FR Cameron             22-00.00   23-02.50  
 19 Christal Kraimer          JR Drummond                       23-00.25  
 20 Jenna Schultz             FR Shell Lake          24-06.00   22-05.50  
 21 Laurissa Houtari          SO Frederic            25-09.00   21-09.50  
 22 Sandy Koleski             JR Barron              25-00.00   17-04.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
       Field: ! 140-11  2010        Shannon Neby, Cumberland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Johnson              SR Webster                           91-01   10   
  2 Hillary Zimmer            SR Cumberland             82-11      81-00    7   
  2 April Johnson             SR Unity                  75-00      81-00    7   
  4 Jenna Marske              SR Spooner                90-00      80-00    5   
  5 Abby Mickelson            JR Barron                 89-00      79-06    4   
  6 Emily Gross               FR Unity                  70-00      78-05    3   
  7 Chelsea Larson            JR Webster                           78-02    2   
  8 Carley Dubek              SO Spooner                70-00      77-10    1   
  9 Amanda Arnold             SR Barron                 76-00      76-07  
 10 Sarah Shumaker            SR Shell Lake             75-00      74-07  
 10 Colleen Knoop             FR Shell Lake             85-00      74-07  
 12 Shauna Rein               JR Webster                           70-07  
 13 Allison Anderson          SR Frederic               82-00      69-08  
 14 Courtney Collins          SO Unity                  71-00      67-11  
 15 Julia Ownes               SO Frederic               75-00      67-05  
 16 Jenna Schultz             FR Shell Lake             65-00      67-01  
 17 Bridget Klatt             SR Barron                 65-00      62-10  
 18 Laurissa Houtari          SO Frederic               75-00      60-07  
 19 Jasmine Zenisek           SR Spooner                60-00      57-06  
 20 Megan Widiker             FR Cameron                50-00      52-09  
 21 Nichole Nicpon            SR Cumberland             50-00      48-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 11.60  5/18/2010   Joe Hendry, Spooner                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joe Hendry                JR Spooner                11.50      11.69   4  10   
  2 Eric Van Bruggen          SR Cameron                11.40      11.73   4   8   
  3 Mason Kriegel             SR Webster                           11.85   2   6   
  4 Mitch Nelson              JR Barron                 11.50      11.89   4   5   
  5 Tyler Christensen         SR Unity                  12.10      11.99   4   4   
  6 Brady Rose                JR Cumberland             11.81      12.06   4   3   
  7 Ryan Mosentine            FR Barron                 12.30      12.19   4   2   
  8 Zach St. Aubin            SO Cameron                11.50      12.25   4   1   
  9 Robert Buehler            JR Webster                           12.40   2 
 10 Quinn Stetler             SO Cumberland             12.30      12.40   3 
 11 Dustin Naylor             FR Spooner                12.50      12.43   3 
 12 Aane Nakashima            SR Frederic                          12.53   1 
 13 Cody Feckner              SO Drummond                          12.54   1 
 14 Cavan Maher               SR Shell Lake             12.17      12.55   4 
 15 Ryan Mikula               SR Shell Lake             12.60      12.64   2 
 16 Adam Chenal               SO Frederic               12.50      12.66   3 
 17 Brandon Boswell           SR Drummond               12.76      12.68   2 
 18 Ian Lexen                 SO Frederic               13.00      12.70   2 
 19 Matt Schultz              JR Unity                  12.40      12.72   3 
 20 Jonathan Helbig           JR Cumberland             12.50      12.83   3 
 20 Caleb Sinclair            SO Barron                 12.30      12.83   3 
 22 Matt Ringlien             SR Spooner                12.50      12.92   3 
 23 Oudy Weber                FR Webster                           13.53   1 
 24 Brad Knutson              FR Unity                  15.90      16.30   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 23.23  2010        Tom Helstern, Shell Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady Rose                JR Cumberland             24.04      24.39   4  10   
  2 Mason Kriegel             SR Webster                           24.41   2   8   
  3 Tyler Anderson            SR Shell Lake             25.20      24.79   4   6   
  4 Ben Ackerley              SR Frederic               25.90      25.16   3   5   
  5 Cody Feckner              SO Drummond                          25.59   1   4   
  6 Jonathan Helbig           JR Cumberland             25.50      26.20   3   3   
  7 Michael Johnson           SO Cumberland             25.00      26.40   4   1.50
  7 James Humphrey            FR Barron                 25.40      26.40   4   1.50
  9 Joe Hendry                JR Spooner                24.00      26.47   4 
 10 Casey Holland             FR Spooner                25.50      26.53   4 
 11 Erik Stoner               JR Frederic               25.90      26.70   3 
 12 Robert Buehler            JR Webster                           27.11   1 
 13 Oliver Raboin             FR Unity                  26.10      27.28   3 
 14 Adam Ekenstedt            FR Barron                 26.10      27.56   3 
 15 Marcus Brion              FR Cameron                26.50      28.08   3 
 16 Stephen Neff              SR Drummond               30.20      29.40   2 
 17 Curtis Parker             FR Shell Lake             31.60      29.63   2 
 18 Blain Clemons             SO Frederic               29.90      30.06   2 
 19 Brian Byrd                SR Drummond               29.80      31.23   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 50.05  2010        Tom Helstern, Shell Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josiah Lund               SR Frederic               55.00      56.52   3  10   
  2 Jacob Harriman            SR Cameron                57.00      57.22   3   8   
  3 Caleb Sinclair            SO Barron                 55.00      57.62   3   6   
  4 Zach Cardot               JR Unity                  56.90      58.87   3   5   
  5 Drew Miller               FR Spooner                58.00      59.39   3   4   
  6 Errick Kafura             SO Spooner                56.00      59.42   3   3   
  7 Tyler Anderson            SR Shell Lake             57.30      59.56   3   2   
  8 Jordan Hughes             JR Unity                  58.50    1:00.03   3   1   
  9 Taylor Heinz              JR Webster                         1:01.16   1 
 10 Zach Edgell               SR Unity                  59.80    1:01.24   2 
 11 Adam Jarecki              FR Drummond               59.80    1:02.20   2 
 12 Cliff Benjamin            FR Webster                         1:03.51   1 
 13 Marcus Brion              FR Cameron              1:05.00    1:04.08   2 
 14 Eric Turcott              JR Cumberland           1:02.00    1:04.15   2 
 15 Tim Lund                  FR Frederic                        1:04.30   1 
 16 Oudy Weber                FR Webster                         1:05.99   1 
 17 Stephen Neff              SR Drummond                        1:08.67   1 
 18 Curtis Parker             FR Shell Lake           1:10.00    1:08.69   2 
 19 Brian Byrd                SR Drummond             1:10.00    1:10.34   2 
 20 Tony Evans                JR Frederic             1:10.00    1:10.84   2 
 21 Randy Bertelsen           SR Cumberland           1:19.00    1:18.31   1 
 22 Matt Sheehan              SO Cumberland           1:15.00    1:18.43   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Field: ! 1:55.47  5/18/2010   Malcolm Wankel, Bloomer                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh O'Neil               SR Cumberland           2:07.00    2:07.76   10   
  2 Josiah Lund               SR Frederic             2:15.00    2:08.38    8   
  3 Bryant Ayers              JR Drummond             2:15.00    2:13.81    6   
  4 Devin Greene              SR Webster                         2:18.91    5   
  5 Austin England            SR Cameron              2:20.00    2:22.32    4   
  6 Reid Binfet               SR Unity                2:17.00    2:23.52    3   
  7 Cody Isaacson             JR Webster                         2:23.61    2   
  8 Josiah Kay                JR Shell Lake           2:25.00    2:26.55    1   
  9 Aaron Cousins             JR Unity                2:21.00    2:26.99  
 10 Denver Quennette          JR Spooner              2:15.00    2:27.02  
 11 Dalton Schmitt            SR Cumberland           2:25.00    2:30.50  
 12 Caleb Parker              JR Shell Lake           2:24.00    2:32.05  
 13 Ian Lexen                 SO Frederic             2:25.00    2:36.04  
 14 Bobby Pittman             SR Cameron              2:28.00    2:36.94  
 15 Luke Riewestahl           JR Spooner              2:20.00    2:36.99  
 16 Steven Carlson            FR Drummond                        2:42.99  
 17 Matt Smith                SO Webster                         2:43.33  
 18 Dillon Hopke              JR Shell Lake           2:30.00    2:58.01  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Field: ! 4:39.14  5/18/2010   Malcolm Wankel, Bloomer                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Taylor               SR Webster                         4:44.95   10   
  2 Joey Erickson             JR Webster                         4:59.70    8   
  3 Bryant Ayers              JR Drummond             5:00.00    5:03.03    6   
  4 Neil Thomforde            SR Drummond             5:23.00    5:17.49    5   
  5 Josh Romanowski           SO Cumberland           5:15.00    5:18.54    4   
  6 Zach Johnson              FR Unity                5:13.00    5:21.56    3   
  7 Steven Carlson            FR Drummond             5:38.00    5:41.75    2   
  8 Matt Warwick              SR Cumberland           5:50.00    5:48.21    1   
  9 Matt Smith                SO Webster                         5:51.44  
 10 Tanner Williams           FR Shell Lake           6:00.00    5:53.53  
 11 Ray Hatzenbeller          SR Cumberland           6:15.00    5:56.11  
 12 Jesse Mikolon             FR Cameron              5:50.00    6:05.18  
 13 Tony Evans                JR Frederic                        6:14.88  
 14 Dillon Hopke              JR Shell Lake           6:00.00    6:21.05  
 15 Mitchell Johnston         JR Unity                6:25.00    6:38.47  
 16 Ethan England             FR Cameron              7:15.00    8:11.35  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Field: ! 10:13.94  2010        Jack Taylor, Webster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Taylor               SR Webster                        10:10.16!  10   
  2 Joey Erickson             JR Webster                        10:57.89    8   
  3 Josh Romanowski           SO Cumberland          11:54.00   12:05.48    6   
  4 Steve Olson               SR Unity               11:30.00   12:34.12    5   
  5 Ben Butenhoff             JR Shell Lake          12:17.00   12:36.87    4   
  6 Brett Holman              SO Shell Lake          12:30.00   13:13.82    3   
  7 David Brereton            FR Shell Lake          13:05.00   14:06.07    2   
  8 Will Otto                 FR Spooner             13:00.00   14:11.64    1   
  9 Ben Sawngthaweep          SR Frederic                       15:23.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 15.44  2010        Joe Wistrcill, Cumberland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tony Peterson             SR Frederic               16.20      16.00   2  10   
  2 Xavier Foeller            JR Unity                  17.50      16.23   2   8   
  3 Ian McNurlin              SR Spooner                17.50      18.14   2   6   
  4 Steven Krueger            JR Unity                  19.90      18.58   2   5   
  5 Michael Place             SO Spooner                17.50      18.78   2   4   
  6 Josh Baer                 JR Webster                           18.89   1   3   
  7 Ben Jensen                SR Webster                           20.18   1   2   
  8 Cullan Hopkins            FR Webster                           20.25   1   1   
  9 Deven Ramelfanger         SO Cumberland             19.00      20.33   2 
 10 Mitch Galle               SR Unity                  19.90      20.56   1 
 11 Lucas Morgan              FR Cameron                18.00      20.66   2 
 12 Jon Vincent               FR Cumberland             21.00      20.81   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 41.61  5/18/2010   Joe Wistrcill, cumberland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tony Peterson             SR Frederic               42.00      43.35   2  10   
  2 Xavier Foeller            JR Unity                  46.30      44.12   2   8   
  3 Sam Clark                 SR Cumberland             47.00      44.97   2   6   
  4 Ian McNurlin              SR Spooner                44.00      46.76   2   5   
  5 Josh Baer                 JR Webster                           48.14   1   4   
  6 Steven Krueger            JR Unity                  47.20      48.38   2   3   
  7 Elliott Borgen            SO Barron                 48.00      49.23   2   2   
  8 Weston Hargis             FR Barron                 48.00      50.15   1   1   
  9 Michael Place             SO Spooner                45.00      50.50   2 
 10 Nathan Linton             SO Cumberland             51.00      50.85   1 
 11 Cullan Hopkins            FR Webster                           51.42   1 
 12 Lucas Morgan              FR Cameron                48.00      52.05   1 
 13 Kealan Anderson           FR Spooner                48.00      54.66   2 
 14 Jon Vincent               FR Cumberland             55.00      54.84   1 
 15 Mitch Galle               SR Unity                  49.90      56.31   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 45.62  5/18/2010   Chetek/Weyerhaeuser, Chetek/Weyer           
                       D Holmstrom, N deWerd, K Hanson, T Olson          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cumberland                                          47.00      47.81   2  10   
     1) Sam Clark SR                    2) Joey Sherwood SO               
     3) Quinn Stetler SO                4) Brady Rose JR                  
  2 Spooner                                             48.00      49.18   2   8   
     1) Casey Holland FR                2) Matt Ringlien SR               
     3) Tony Rodriguez SR               4) Dustin Naylor FR               
  3 Shell Lake                                          50.00      49.62   1   6   
     1) Anthony Lloyd SO                2) Ryan Mikula SR                 
     3) AJ Denotter SO                  4) Cavan Maher SR                 
  4 Barron                                              49.00      49.92   2   5   
     1) Ryan Mosentine FR               2) Weston Hargis FR               
     3) James Humphrey FR               4) Mitch Nelson JR                
  5 Drummond                                            49.60      49.95   2   4   
     1) Kole Rasmussen FR               2) Brandon Boswell SR             
     3) Cody Feckner SO                 4) Zach Lane JR                   
  6 Unity                                               47.80      50.03   2   3   
     1) Matt Schultz JR                 2) Colton Sorensen SO             
     3) Justin Runberg JR               4) Oliver Raboin FR               
  7 Frederic                                            52.00      50.21   1   2   
     1) Robert Kirk SR                  2) Erik Stoner JR                 
     3) Adam Chenal SO                  4) Ben Ackerley SR                
  8 Webster                                                        59.40   1   1   
     1) Caleb Wilson FR                 2) Dan Dochinak SR                
     3) Randy Rankin JR                 4) Cody Dreier SR                 
 -- Cameron                                             47.00         DQ   2 
     1) Alex Almquist SO                2) Josh Mortimer SR               
     3) Eric Van Bruggen SR             4) Zach St. Aubin SO              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       Field: ! 1:34.66  2010        Cameron, Cameron                          
                         Kiehl, Harm, Spanel, Seeger                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unity                                             1:38.50    1:39.25   2  10   
     1) Rush Hickethier SR              2) Justin Runberg JR              
     3) Dylan Hendricks SR              4) Tyler Christensen SR           
  2 Spooner                                           1:46.00    1:42.73   2   8   
     1) Casey Holland FR                2) Dustin Naylor FR               
     3) Matt Ringlien SR                4) Tony Rodriguez SR              
  3 Drummond                                          1:44.42    1:42.74   2   6   
     1) Brandon Boswell SR              2) Zach Miller JR                 
     3) Zach Lane JR                    4) Adam Jarecki FR                
  4 Frederic                                                     1:44.25   1   5   
     1) Robert Kirk SR                  2) Adam Chenal SO                 
     3) Erik Stoner JR                  4) Ian Lexen SO                   
  5 Webster                                                      1:45.40   1   4   
     1) Oudy Weber FR                   2) Taylor Heinz JR                
     3) Austin Bork JR                  4) Dan Dochinak SR                
  6 Barron                                            1:47.00    1:46.25   1   3   
     1) Elliott Borgen SO               2) Adam Ekenstedt FR              
     3) James Humphrey FR               4) Logan Langerude FR             
  7 Shell Lake                                        1:45.00    1:46.27   2   2   
     1) Anthony Lloyd SO                2) John Lloyd JR                  
     3) AJ Denotter SO                  4) Cavan Maher SR                 
 -- Cumberland                                        1:42.00         DQ   2 
     1) Michael Johnson SO              2) Joey Sherwood SO               
     3) Logan Narges FR                 4) Quinn Stetler SO               
 -- Cameron                                           1:40.00         DQ   2 
     1) Alex Almquist SO                2) Marcus Brion FR                
     3) Zach St. Aubin SO               4) Eric Van Bruggen SR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       Field: ! 3:29.93  5/18/2010   Bloomer, Bloomer                          
                         L Nayes, C Lundgren, G Sarauer, M Wankel          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frederic                                          3:50.00    3:53.54   10   
     1) Ben Ackerley SR                 2) Josiah Lund SR                 
     3) Robert Kirk SR                  4) Tony Peterson SR               
  2 Spooner                                           3:50.00    3:56.01    8   
     1) Tony Rodriguez SR               2) Errick Kafura SO               
     3) Drew Miller FR                  4) Joe Hendry JR                  
  3 Webster                                                      4:04.77    6   
     1) Taylor Heinz JR                 2) Oudy Weber FR                  
     3) Dan Dochinak SR                 4) Mason Kriegel SR               
  4 Drummond                                          4:06.00    4:08.75    5   
     1) Adam Jarecki FR                 2) Zach Miller JR                 
     3) Neil Thomforde SR               4) Kole Rasmussen FR              
  5 Unity                                             3:54.00    4:30.29    4   
     1) Zach Cardot JR                  2) Zach Johnson FR                
     3) Joe Swanson SR                  4) Xavier Foeller JR              
  6 Cameron                                           3:55.00    4:32.83    3   
     1) Marcus Brion FR                 2) Austin England SR              
     3) Josh Mortimer SR                4) Jacob Harriman SR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       Field: ! 8:45.24  5/18/2010   Bloomer, Bloomer                          
                         T Rubenzer, C Kressin, J Kressin, B Seibel        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster                                                      9:11.19   10   
     1) Jack Taylor SR                  2) Devin Greene SR                
     3) Cody Isaacson JR                4) Joey Erickson JR               
  2 Drummond                                          9:35.00    9:25.35    8   
     1) Neil Thomforde SR               2) Zach Miller JR                 
     3) Dustin Dale SR                  4) Bryant Ayers JR                
  3 Shell Lake                                       10:00.00    9:39.41    6   
     1) Caleb Parker JR                 2) Tanner Williams FR             
     3) Josiah Kay JR                   4) Ben Butenhoff JR               
  4 Unity                                             9:36.00    9:42.52    5   
     1) Steve Olson SR                  2) Kevin Bystrom JR               
     3) Aaron Cousins JR                4) Reid Binfet SR                 
  5 Cumberland                                        9:20.00   10:06.23    4   
     1) Dalton Schmitt SR               2) Matt Warwick SR                
     3) Josh Romanowski SO              4) Josh O'Neil SR                 
  6 Spooner                                           9:45.00   10:15.30    3   
     1) Chris Downey SR                 2) Denver Quennette JR            
     3) Luke Riewestahl JR              4) Brett Sommerfield FR           
  7 Cameron                                          10:45.00   11:05.22    2   
     1) Austin England SR               2) Jesse Mikolon FR               
     3) Bobby Pittman SR                4) Zach Langman FR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
       Field: !  5-10  2010        Chris Fechtelkotter, M. LeBlanc, Northwester
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steven Krueger            JR Unity                6-00.00    5-10.00!  10   
  2 Taylor Heinz              JR Webster                         5-08.00    8   
  3 Jimi Wirkus               SR Cameron              5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Austin Elliott            SR Webster                         5-06.00    5   
  5 Adam Chenal               SO Frederic                        5-06.00    4   
  6 Dalton Schmitt            SR Cumberland           5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Denver Quennette          JR Spooner              5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Adam Jarecki              FR Drummond             5-00.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Josh Baer                 JR Webster                         5-00.00  
  9 Michael Johnson           SO Cumberland           5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Tyler Wenzel              SR Cameron              5-04.00    4-10.00  
 11 Errick Kafura             SO Spooner              5-04.00    4-10.00  
 11 Steve Olson               SR Unity                5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Dylan Hendricks           SR Unity                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Drew Miller               FR Spooner              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Robert Ecklor             SR Barron               5-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
       Field: ! 13-03  5/18/2010   Kyle Hanson, Chetek/Weyer                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Kriegel             SR Webster                        11-00.00   10   
  2 Dylan Hendricks           SR Unity               11-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Ben Jensen                SR Webster                        10-00.00    6   
  4 Cody Dreier               SR Webster                         9-00.00    5   
  5 Colton Sorensen           SO Unity               10-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Adam Kamal                SO Barron               9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Denver Quennette          JR Spooner             10-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Zach Miller               JR Drummond             9-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Michael Place             SO Spooner             10-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Justin Bradley            FR Unity                7-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Weston Hargis             FR Barron               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Robert Ecklor             SR Barron              11-09.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
       Field: ! 19-10.50  2010        Joe Hendry, Spooner                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Hendry                JR Spooner             18-00.00   18-10.75   10   
  2 Rush Hickethier           SR Unity               18-10.00   18-08.00    8   
  3 Sam Clark                 SR Cumberland          19-00.00   18-08.00    6   
  4 Caleb Sinclair            SO Barron              16-11.00   17-08.00    5   
  5 Dustin Naylor             FR Spooner             16-00.00   17-06.00    4   
  6 Robert Ecklor             SR Barron              16-00.00   17-06.00    3   
  7 Xavier Foeller            JR Unity               17-10.00   17-04.00    2   
  8 Brady Rose                JR Cumberland          17-08.00   17-03.00    1   
  9 Ian Lexen                 SO Frederic                       17-01.75  
 10 Adam Kamal                SO Barron              18-01.00   16-11.75  
 11 Lucas Morgan              FR Cameron             16-02.00   16-10.25  
 12 Jonathan Helbig           JR Cumberland          17-06.00   16-08.25  
 13 Austin Elliott            SR Webster                        16-07.25  
 14 Dan Dochinak              SR Webster                        16-06.00  
 15 Austin Bork               JR Webster                        16-04.00  
 16 Anthony Lloyd             SO Shell Lake          16-07.00   15-09.50  
 17 Tony Evans                JR Frederic                       14-04.25  
 18 Jesse Sanchez             SR Frederic                       13-10.00  
 19 Casey Holland             FR Spooner             16-00.00   12-11.75  
 20 Brandon Bielmeier         SR Unity               12-04.00   10-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
       Field: ! 39-03  5/18/2010   Geoffrey Snyder, Chetek/Weyer               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Clark                 SR Cumberland          39-05.00   40-07.75!  10   
  2 Mitch Nelson              JR Barron              39-00.00   40-03.75!   8   
  3 Tyler Anderson            SR Shell Lake          40-04.00   39-09.50!   6   
  4 Caleb Sinclair            SO Barron              35-11.00   38-07.50    5   
  5 Dan Dochinak              SR Webster                        38-02.00    4   
  6 Jimi Wirkus               SR Cameron             37-00.00   38-01.00    3   
  7 Rush Hickethier           SR Unity               39-01.00   37-07.00    2   
  8 Tony Peterson             SR Frederic                       37-06.50    1   
  9 Dylan Hendricks           SR Unity               37-05.00   36-06.50  
 10 Elliott Borgen            SO Barron              32-10.00   36-04.25  
 11 Austin Elliott            SR Webster                        35-09.00  
 12 Drew Miller               FR Spooner             32-00.00   34-10.00  
 13 Nathan Linton             SO Cumberland          33-00.00   34-00.00  
 14 Tony Rodriguez            SR Spooner             35-00.00   33-09.50  
 15 Bobby Pittman             SR Cameron             35-00.00   33-07.00  
 16 Eric Nyhus                SO Cumberland          34-00.00   33-02.00  
 17 Errick Kafura             SO Spooner             35-00.00   32-01.00  
 18 Cullan Hopkins            FR Webster                        29-08.00  
 19 Justin Forster            JR Unity               32-01.00   28-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
       Field: ! 56-05.50  5/18/2010   Ryan Miesbauer, Northwestern             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oliver Raboin             FR Unity               43-00.00   44-09.25   10   
  2 Ryan Murphy               SR Spooner             45-00.00   42-02.25    8   
  3 Will Graham               JR Spooner             38-00.00   41-09.50    6   
  4 Joe Swanson               SR Unity               45-02.00   41-09.00    5   
  5 Tory Williams             SR Shell Lake          39-09.00   41-03.00    4   
  6 Greg McIntyre             SR Webster                        40-10.00    3   
  7 John Chelmo               SR Frederic                       40-05.00    2   
  8 Alex Greely               JR Spooner             37-00.00   39-05.25    1   
  9 Jesse Sanchez             SR Frederic                       35-00.50  
 10 Zach Lane                 JR Drummond            39-11.00   34-04.00  
 11 Dallas Cordes             JR Cumberland          37-00.00   33-08.25  
 12 Chris Balko               SR Cumberland          34-00.00   33-02.25  
 13 Josh Wigchers             SO Barron              31-00.00   33-01.25  
 14 Trent Cairns              JR Webster                        32-07.50  
 15 Austin England            SR Cameron             34-00.00   32-07.25  
 16 Jake Watkins              JR Cameron             32-00.00   31-11.75  
 17 Justin Forster            JR Unity               32-01.00   31-11.00  
 18 Rob Cook                  FR Webster                        31-10.00  
 19 Aane Nakashima            SR Frederic                       30-05.50  
 20 Cole Sanda                SO Drummond            31-10.00   28-09.00  
 21 Weston Hargis             FR Barron              29-00.00   28-05.00  
 22 Casey Brown               FR Barron              20-00.00   27-00.25  
 23 Jeremy Sandstrom          JR Shell Lake          25-02.00   24-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
       Field: ! 169-08  5/18/2010   Ben Rasmussen, Hayward                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Murphy               SR Spooner               150-00     145-01   10   
  2 Joe Swanson               SR Unity                 158-03     144-08    8   
  3 Zach Cardot               JR Unity                 130-02     132-00    6   
  4 Tory Williams             SR Shell Lake            125-00     120-03    5   
  5 John Chelmo               SR Frederic                         119-05    4   
  6 Greg McIntyre             SR Webster                          109-03    3   
  7 Cavan Maher               SR Shell Lake            110-00     108-09    2   
  8 Josh Wigchers             SO Barron                 90-00     106-11    1   
  9 Cole Sanda                SO Drummond              114-00     100-08  
 10 Trent Cairns              JR Webster                           98-02  
 11 Oliver Raboin             FR Unity                 101-02      97-11  
 12 Mike Dorry                JR Cumberland             89-00      93-10  
 13 Will Graham               JR Spooner               100-00      92-09  
 14 Dallas Cordes             JR Cumberland             92-00      90-05  
 15 Kole Rasmussen            FR Drummond                          88-07  
 16 Chris Balko               SR Cumberland             87-00      87-11  
 17 Alex Greely               JR Spooner               110-00      86-08  
 18 Travis Lundeen            SO Cameron                70-00      86-06  
 19 Alex Almquist             SO Cameron                80-00      85-03  
 20 Cliff Benjamin            FR Webster                           83-01  
 21 Jesse Sanchez             SR Frederic                          77-09  
 22 Adam Ekenstedt            FR Barron                 70-00      76-00  
 23 Aane Nakashima            SR Frederic                          75-07  
 24 Jeremy Sandstrom          JR Shell Lake                        73-07  
 25 Casey Brown               FR Barron                 70-00      69-08  
 26 Brian Byrd                SR Drummond                          61-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spooner                    145.50     2) Frederic                  143   
    3) Webster                    117.50     4) Unity                      67   
    5) Drummond                    60        6) Shell Lake                 47   
    7) Cameron                     46        8) Cumberland                 35   
    9) Barron                      16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster                    132        2) Unity                     130   
    3) Spooner                    103        4) Cumberland                 78.50
    5) Frederic                    71        6) Barron                     50.50
    7) Shell Lake                  49        8) Drummond                   48   
    9) Cameron                     35