Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Hornet Invite - 4/14/2011                           
                              Wautoma High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oshkosh Lourdes                                  10:25.00   10:21.08   10   
  2 Wild Rose                                        10:25.00   10:35.88    8   
  3 Lomira                                           10:57.50   10:41.95    6   
  4 Lodi                                             10:30.00   10:55.64    5   
  5 Reedsburg Area                                   11:05.00   11:24.04    4   
  6 Hortonville                                      10:40.00   11:30.34    3   
  7 Wisconsin Dells                                  11:43.00   11:32.49    2   
  8 Wautoma                                          13:00.00   13:11.80    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   8:30.00    8:38.27   10   
  2 Wild Rose                                         8:50.00    8:39.01    8   
  3 Rosholt                                           8:38.00    8:56.79    6   
  4 Hortonville                                       8:45.00    8:57.00    5   
  5 Lodi                                              8:48.00    9:08.34    4   
  6 Reedsburg Area                                    9:38.00    9:29.99    3   
  7 Portage                                           9:12.15    9:35.43    2   
  8 Tri-County                                        9:59.20    9:52.93    1   
  9 Wisconsin Dells                                  10:02.00   10:26.48  
 10 Waupaca                                          10:20.00   11:38.01  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brianna Metcalfe          JR Wisconsin De           13.62      13.39   4  10   
  2 Abby Clement              SO Reedsburg Ar           13.90      13.67   3   8   
  3 Kalee Luedtke             SR Lomira                 13.34      13.77   4   6   
  4 Emily Inglese             SO Hortonville            13.80      13.85   4   5   
  5 Haley Rasmussen           SR Oshkosh Lour           13.00      13.86   4   4   
  6 Karina Marchan            FR Wild Rose              13.00      13.93   4   3   
  7 Sarah Zastrow             SO Reedsburg Ar           14.16      14.10   3   2   
  8 Brooke Redemann           FR Lodi                   13.25      14.24   4   1   
  9 Mackenzie Morse           SR Wisconsin De           14.50      14.37   2 
 10 Kim Breunig               SR Lodi                   14.15      14.40   3 
 11 April Disher              SO Rosholt                14.80      14.42   2 
 12 Lani Dubberstein          FR Portage                15.24      14.61   2 
 13 Lizzy Emery               JR Reedsburg Ar                      14.65   3 
 14 Carly Pope                SR Oshkosh Lour           13.70      14.72   4 
 15 Emilee Tratar             FR Wautoma                           14.88   1 
 16 Cydney Pufahl             JR Waupaca                14.87      15.12   2 
 17 Brianna Mootz             SO Portage                15.64      15.21   2 
 18 Alex Bloch                FR Lomira                 14.92      15.27   2 
 19 Michelle Kuehn            FR Wautoma                           15.35   1 
 20 Taylor Banker             SO Hortonville            14.00      15.40   3 
 21 Lydia Schultz             FR Rosholt                16.20      15.51   1 
 22 Jordan Ecklor             FR Hortonville            13.80      15.57   4 
 23 Rachel Zellmer            SO Oshkosh Lour           14.40      15.61   3 
 24 Nikki Bender              SO Tri-County             15.80      15.73   1 
 25 McKenzie Schmidt          FR Wautoma                           16.75   1 
 26 Sabryna Pal               SO Lomira                 15.25      16.82   2 
 27 Emily Grunder             FR Portage                13.90      17.18   3 
 28 Stephanie Hendricks       SO Lodi                   14.50      17.36   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dan Ostrowski             SR Wautoma                11.90      11.45   4  10   
  2 Matt Archambo             JR Reedsburg Ar           11.30      11.48   4   8   
  3 Nathan Koziol             JR Lodi                   11.65      11.73   4   6   
  4 Dylan Bloch               JR Lomira                 11.89      11.74   4   5   
  5 Clint Newell              SR Reedsburg Ar           11.50      11.95   4   4   
  6 Justin Johnson            JR Waupaca                12.00      12.10   3   3   
  7 Bryce Bennot              FR Wautoma                12.10      12.11   3   2   
  8 Peter Braun               JR Portage                12.39      12.12   3   1   
  9 Dan Baker                 JR Hortonville            11.60      12.16   4 
 10 Nick Westra               SO Portage                12.50      12.16   2 
 11 Lance Wendt               SR Wild Rose              12.10      12.21   3 
 12 Daniel Sikorski           SR Wisconsin De           12.62      12.21   2 
 13 Jacob Kramer              SR Wild Rose              12.10      12.23   3 
 14 Patrick Hart              SR Hortonville            11.70      12.32   4 
 15 Shawn Neary               SR Lodi                              12.35   4 
 16 Tyler Morgan              SO Lomira                 12.15      12.43   3 
 17 Nathan DeGroff            FR Lodi                              12.52   2 
 18 Josh Honsinger            JR Oshkosh Lour           13.20      12.61   1 
 19 Aaron Lopp                SO Reedsburg Ar           12.02      12.70   3 
 20 Axel King                 JR Wisconsin De           12.81      13.09   2 
 21 Josh Kalmus               SO Oshkosh Lour           13.20      13.16   1 
 22 Leo Rekowski              JR Rosholt                14.00      13.43   1 
 23 Raymond Lauer             FR Tri-County             13.90      13.94   1 
 24 Jake Schlender            FR Waupaca                13.00      14.64   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Schwartzman          SR Tri-County             16.30      16.47   3  10   
  2 Madison Lamore            JR Wisconsin De           17.45      17.05   3   8   
  3 Jon Cochrane              JR Wild Rose              17.40      17.14   3   6   
  4 Cody Gordon               JR Lodi                   17.85      17.67   3   5   
  5 James Bennett             JR Portage                18.34      17.69   2   4   
  6 Jesus Gonzalez            FR Wautoma                17.00      17.92   3   3   
  7 Patrick Carroll           JR Reedsburg Ar           17.40      17.93   3   2   
  8 Mitchell Spoerl           SR Waupaca                18.00      17.99   2   1   
  9 Colton Brenner            SO Reedsburg Ar           17.90      18.17   2 
 10 Jordan Zimmel             JR Lomira                 18.14      18.27   2 
 11 Brett Woodfin             JR Hortonville            18.00      18.75   2 
 12 Marcus Keppert            FR Portage                20.47      20.01   1 
 13 Jake Hoffman              JR Wautoma                17.50      20.27   3 
 14 Hunter Breunig            SR Lodi                   19.00      20.83   2 
 -- Alec Dix                  JR Wild Rose              17.10         FS   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan Yeska              JR Wild Rose              17.00      17.55   3  10   
  2 Eva Riedesel              JR Lodi                   17.45      18.00   3   8   
  3 Kiersten Zangl            FR Lomira                 18.23      18.03   3   6   
  4 Stephanie Peterson        SO Wild Rose              17.90      18.56   3   5   
  5 Rhianyn Foth              SR Wisconsin De           18.30      18.95   3   4   
  6 Cassidy Mitchell          SO Reedsburg Ar           20.00      19.17   2   3   
  7 Hannah Considine          JR Portage                17.96      19.89   3   2   
  8 Emily Perkins             SO Portage                18.99      19.90   3   1   
  9 Haley Dexter              FR Rosholt                20.00      20.76   2 
 10 Renata Betro              JR Tri-County             20.00      20.95   2 
 11 Sidney Kutnink            FR Oshkosh Lour           20.00      21.07   2 
 12 Rachel Weber              JR Oshkosh Lour           19.00      21.21   3 
 13 Jessica Krawczyk          SO Waupaca                21.24      21.78   2 
 14 Vanessa Anaya             SR Tri-County             22.40      21.86   2 
 15 Liesel Klopp              JR Lodi                   21.00      22.91   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stacey Swatek             SR Wisconsin De         5:22.20    5:33.66   10   
  2 Abby Moore                FR Oshkosh Lour         5:38.00    5:37.40    8   
  3 Sarah Glidden             SO Hortonville          5:40.00    5:50.63    6   
  4 Marta Keller              JR Oshkosh Lour         5:45.00    5:55.82    5   
  5 Maeve McDonald            FR Oshkosh Lour         5:36.00    5:58.68    4   
  6 Sydney Pavlat             SO Wild Rose            5:50.00    6:00.24    3   
  7 Alayna Kjentvet           FR Wild Rose            5:58.00    6:01.81    2   
  8 Jenna Soboleski           SR Lomira               6:08.41    6:10.35    1   
  9 Abbey Lazers              JR Waupaca              6:02.52    6:12.24  
 10 Demi DeBlock              FR Reedsburg Ar         6:09.00    6:13.89  
 11 Katherine Haen            SO Waupaca              6:13.21    6:15.63  
 12 Laura Sommers             SR Tri-County           6:16.06    6:16.93  
 13 Bailey Beaudoin           SO Hortonville          6:00.00    6:44.09  
 14 Morgan Sailer             SO Wautoma              6:45.00    7:01.83  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Luedtke               SR Lomira               4:33.09    4:40.83   10   
  2 Tony Cass                 SR Hortonville          4:35.00    4:46.44    8   
  3 Joe Weber                 SO Oshkosh Lour         4:45.00    4:51.06    6   
  4 Caden Miller              SR Lodi                 4:47.00    4:55.73    5   
  5 Kyle Wallace              SO Rosholt              4:47.00    5:01.97    4   
  6 Isaac Zarecki             JR Portage              4:59.41    5:03.28    3   
  7 Zach Wheeler              JR Waupaca              5:00.00    5:05.60    2   
  8 Wes Walsh                 SR Hortonville          4:45.00    5:07.44    1   
  9 Joe Blocker               SR Wild Rose            5:10.00    5:08.77  
 10 Max Mattei                SR Wisconsin De         5:04.00    5:09.48  
 11 Matt Schettle             SR Oshkosh Lour         4:55.00    5:12.15  
 12 Jonny Gollmar             SR Lodi                 5:00.00    5:12.60  
 13 Dakota Pionek             JR Tri-County           5:10.00    5:12.64  
 14 Jimmy Liebe               FR Rosholt              5:16.00    5:15.91  
 15 Evan Warzecha             JR Portage              5:21.57    5:16.35  
 16 Matt Paeth                SO Wild Rose            5:12.00    5:16.90  
 17 Ian Stanosek-Rockwood     SO Wild Rose            5:28.00    5:35.47  
 18 Taylor Roessler           JR Reedsburg Ar         5:10.00    5:38.88  
 19 Andy Eisch                JR Wautoma              5:40.00    5:41.48  
 20 Jacob Schurteay              Portage                         5:42.14  
 21 Jacob Synnott             SO Wisconsin De         5:21.60    5:47.74  
 22 Dakotah Hammerly          JR Wisconsin De         5:57.70    5:51.38  
 23 Tanner Rutz               FR Tri-County           5:45.00    5:55.36  
 24 Stephen Mitchell          SR Lomira               5:52.45    6:09.01  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                       1:52.00    1:53.06   2  10   
  2 Wild Rose                                         1:52.60    1:56.84   2   8   
  3 Wisconsin Dells                                   1:54.80    1:58.04   2   6   
  4 Reedsburg Area                                    1:57.00    1:59.97   2   5   
  5 Lodi                                              1:56.00    2:00.12   2   4   
  6 Wautoma                                           2:02.00    2:02.09   2   3   
  7 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   2:03.00    2:03.03   1   2   
  8 Tri-County                                        2:04.04    2:04.86   1   1   
  9 Lomira                                            2:00.60    2:05.15   2 
 10 Rosholt                                           2:03.00    2:05.49   2 
 11 Waupaca                                           2:13.29    2:16.41   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lodi                                              1:34.70    1:35.76   2  10   
  2 Hortonville                                       1:36.20    1:36.89   2   8   
  3 Portage                                           1:36.24    1:39.15   2   6   
  4 Tri-County                                        1:38.20    1:39.57   2   5   
  5 Wild Rose                                         1:41.00    1:40.37   2   4   
  6 Rosholt                                           1:41.00    1:40.43   2   3   
  7 Wautoma                                           1:36.50    1:40.57   2   2   
  8 Waupaca                                           1:46.00    1:42.35   1   1   
  9 Reedsburg Area                                    1:35.90    1:44.24   2 
 -- Oshkosh Lourdes                                   1:43.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Buyarski          SR Oshkosh Lour         1:02.00    1:02.72   3  10   
  2 Heather Conroy            SR Wisconsin De         1:02.06    1:03.45   3   8   
  3 Katie Blando              SR Oshkosh Lour         1:05.00    1:05.84   3   6   
  4 Danielle Muntner          JR Wild Rose            1:02.03    1:06.26   3   5   
  5 Em Kellner                SO Reedsburg Ar         1:06.00    1:07.82   3   4   
  6 Amanda White              JR Lomira               1:10.02    1:08.05   2   3   
  7 Hannah Piper              JR Wild Rose            1:04.04    1:08.08   3   2   
  8 Callie Luebke             JR Portage              1:07.56    1:08.92   2   1   
  9 Kiersten Norgard          SR Wisconsin De         1:08.10    1:09.35   2 
 10 Erin Garriety             FR Lomira               1:08.74    1:09.54   2 
 11 Elizabeth Pospyhalla      SO Edgar                1:02.00    1:09.56   3 
 12 Jordan Sullivan           FR Reedsburg Ar                    1:10.78   2 
 13 Jordan Hickey             JR Wisconsin De         1:10.00    1:10.88   2 
 14 Alyssa Kuhnke             FR Wautoma              1:15.00    1:15.19   1 
 15 Amber Brownlow            SO Wild Rose            1:11.11    1:15.97   1 
 16 Megan Meyer               JR Tri-County           1:19.00    1:22.93   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dan Ostrowski             SR Wautoma                50.90      51.21   4  10   
  2 Cade Clark                SO Lodi                   52.25      51.31   4   8   
  3 Brian Erickson            SR Wild Rose              53.80      54.01   4   6   
  4 Emerson Levake            JR Portage                54.33      54.56   3   5   
  5 Derek Budsberg            SR Rosholt                55.00      55.00   3   4   
  6 Ben Nyman                 SR Wild Rose              54.80      55.13   3   3   
  7 Ryan Stroede              SR Wisconsin De           55.90      55.29   3   2   
  8 Tim Sosinsky              SR Wisconsin De           54.40      55.66   3   1   
  9 Max Hocker                JR Wisconsin De           58.90      57.65   2 
 10 Adam Schomisch            SR Hortonville            53.20      57.95   4 
 11 Cayden Wiese              FR Lomira                 57.55      58.23   2 
 12 Justin Bergman            SO Reedsburg Ar           55.60      58.42   3 
 13 Tim Lynaugh               SO Hortonville            53.60      58.59   4 
 14 Alex Cooper               SR Reedsburg Ar           54.25      58.63   4 
 15 Joe Dewar                 JR Hortonville            54.00      59.64   4 
 16 Dawson Horacek            JR Tri-County             59.80    1:00.71   2 
 17 Evan Maes                 SO Rosholt                57.00    1:00.79   3 
 18 Andrew Green              FR Lomira                 59.21    1:01.21   2 
 19 Cody Bussian              JR Waupaca                         1:04.63   2 
 20 Dominic Donovan           FR Oshkosh Lour         1:09.00    1:07.09   2 
 -- Mitch Marinack            FR Tri-County             57.30         DQ   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                         52.50      53.65   2  10   
  2 Wisconsin Dells                                     55.10      54.39   2   8   
  3 Wild Rose                                           53.14      54.56   2   6   
  4 Lodi                                                56.00      55.88   2   5   
  5 Reedsburg Area                                      54.45      56.38   2   4   
  6 Oshkosh Lourdes                                     56.00      57.53   2   3   
  7 Wautoma                                           1:02.60      58.90   1   2   
  8 Portage                                             56.48      59.31   2   1   
  9 Waupaca                                             59.64      59.39   1 
 10 Tri-County                                        1:01.90      59.69   1 
 11 Rosholt                                             59.00    1:00.01   1 
 12 Lomira                                              58.00    1:02.36   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wautoma                                             46.20      46.38   2  10   
  2 Hortonville                                         46.60      46.76   2   8   
  3 Oshkosh Lourdes                                     47.80      47.66   2   6   
  4 Reedsburg Area                                      45.25      47.76   2   5   
  5 Wild Rose                                           48.50      47.81   2   4   
  6 Lodi                                                47.00      47.87   2   3   
  7 Portage                                             55.62      51.09   1   2   
  8 Rosholt                                             52.00      51.44   1   1   
  9 Tri-County                                          53.76      54.76   1 
 10 Waupaca                                             47.50      55.14   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Considine          JR Portage                52.49      51.09   3  10   
  2 Kiersten Zangl            FR Lomira                 54.89      51.88   3   8   
  3 Haley Hazlett             SO Wild Rose              51.87      54.20   3   6   
  4 Shelby Gustke             SR Wautoma                56.00      54.41   3   5   
  5 Brittanie Mastricola      JR Wautoma                56.00      54.56   2   4   
  6 Stephanie Peterson        SO Wild Rose              53.00      54.63   3   3   
  7 Makayla Muntner           FR Wild Rose              53.00      54.81   3   2   
  8 Tesa Barney               SR Wisconsin De           56.70      55.24   2   1   
  9 Alexis Semrow             JR Wautoma                           56.28   1 
 10 Lani Dubberstein          FR Portage                55.50      57.46   3 
 11 Eva Riedesel              JR Lodi                   54.80      57.52   3 
 12 Rachel Weber              JR Oshkosh Lour           56.80      57.73   2 
 13 Theresa Madland           JR Wisconsin De           59.00      58.21   2 
 14 Haley Dexter              FR Rosholt                59.00      58.55   2 
 15 Cassidy Mitchell          SO Reedsburg Ar           58.00    1:00.52   2 
 16 Renata Betro              JR Tri-County             58.00    1:01.29   2 
 17 Holly Hargis              SR Lodi                 1:00.00    1:05.02   1 
 18 Vanessa Anaya             SR Tri-County           1:05.00    1:11.79   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Schwartzman         SO Tri-County             43.90      41.59   3  10   
  2 Doug Clark                SR Wautoma                41.00      42.21   3   8   
  3 Eric Schwartzman          SR Tri-County             40.80      43.17   3   6   
  4 Kelton Dopp               SR Wild Rose              44.50      44.18   3   5   
  5 Keaton Shaw               SO Lodi                   45.50      44.40   2   4   
  6 Jon Cochrane              JR Wild Rose              45.90      44.98   2   3   
  7 Patrick Carroll           JR Reedsburg Ar           44.06      45.46   3   2   
  8 Andy Wiza                 JR Rosholt                45.10      45.81   3   1   
  9 Cody Gordon               JR Lodi                   47.50      46.92   2 
 10 James Bennett             JR Portage                47.89      46.98   1 
 11 Jordan Zimmel             JR Lomira                 47.23      47.59   2 
 12 Colton Brenner            SO Reedsburg Ar           46.00      48.64   2 
 13 Jesus Gonzalez            FR Wautoma                44.00      48.66   3 
 14 Brett Woodfin             JR Hortonville            42.10      48.68   3 
 15 Mitchell Spoerl           SR Waupaca                47.60      49.46   2 
 16 Jake Hoffman              JR Wautoma                47.00      51.81   2 
 17 Nathan Deakins            SR Portage                53.45      53.33   1 
 18 Kyle Kjorlie              JR Portage                50.14      54.29   1 
 19 Connor Schlaak            SR Oshkosh Lour           54.84    1:00.41   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stacey Swatek             SR Wisconsin De         2:27.20    2:30.95   10   
  2 Sydney Pavlat             SO Wild Rose            2:32.07    2:37.13    8   
  3 Alayna Kjentvet           FR Wild Rose            2:36.00    2:37.81    6   
  4 Annaliese Cramer          JR Lodi                 2:34.00    2:38.97    5   
  5 Abby Moore                FR Oshkosh Lour         2:34.00    2:39.43    4   
  6 Erica Grycowski           SO Lomira               2:43.87    2:41.50    3   
  7 Allison Resop             SO Oshkosh Lour         2:36.00    2:41.61    2   
  8 Mikey Bogdanske           JR Lodi                            2:42.69    1   
  9 Kiersten Norgard          SR Wisconsin De         2:46.90    2:48.73  
 10 Becca Lavely              JR Reedsburg Ar         2:49.00    2:49.59  
 11 Jordan Hickey             JR Wisconsin De         2:50.10    2:50.56  
 12 Hailee Lichte             JR Reedsburg Ar         2:51.00    2:52.64  
 13 Kim Hintz                 SO Rosholt              2:52.00    2:52.73  
 14 Jacci Cuff                SR Waupaca              2:50.24    2:54.04  
 15 Abbey Lazers              JR Waupaca              2:49.32    2:56.47  
 16 Jenna Green               SO Hortonville          2:40.00    2:57.15  
 17 Samantha Nighorn          SO Wautoma              2:50.00    2:58.77  
 18 Megan Diedrich            SR Hortonville          2:45.00    3:00.60  
 19 Ashley Prunty             JR Lomira               2:58.58    3:03.26  
 20 Danielle Grycowski        JR Lomira               3:02.16    3:05.49  
 21 Jessica Becker            JR Hortonville          2:40.00    3:07.42  
 22 Angela Koppa              FR Oshkosh Lour         2:58.00    3:07.68  
 23 Patricia Ramirez          SO Tri-County           3:09.00    3:17.65  
 24 Megan Meyer               JR Tri-County           3:12.00    3:17.67  
 25 Morgan Drexler            SO Wautoma              3:17.00    3:28.31  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Phillips             SR Lodi                 2:05.50    2:04.44   10   
  2 Darren Hudziak            JR Wild Rose            2:02.00    2:04.57    8   
  3 Alex Zangl                SR Lomira               2:04.21    2:05.51    6   
  4 Tony Cass                 SR Hortonville          2:02.00    2:05.85    5   
  5 Ryan Wierzba              SR Rosholt              2:03.00    2:06.92    4   
  6 Eric Rudd                 SR Oshkosh Lour         2:04.00    2:11.96    3   
  7 Josh Lang                 SR Wautoma              2:07.00    2:13.47    2   
  8 Court Garton              SR Lodi                 2:09.50    2:13.74    1   
  9 Jake Thompson             SR Wild Rose            2:12.00    2:15.44  
 10 Vincent Escudero          SR Hortonville          2:03.00    2:15.79  
 11 Max Mattei                SR Wisconsin De         2:15.00    2:16.13  
 12 Jason Scott               JR Reedsburg Ar         2:15.00    2:16.80  
 13 Ryan Stroede              SR Wisconsin De         2:17.00    2:17.63  
 14 Zach Waitrovich           JR Waupaca              2:20.00    2:18.81  
 15 Taylor Gengler            SR Lomira               2:13.45    2:22.62  
 16 Jared Wertz               SR Reedsburg Ar                    2:24.36  
 17 Austin Johnson            SO Rosholt              2:24.24    2:25.16  
 18 Tate Zarecki              FR Portage              2:22.40    2:25.45  
 19 Josh Marinack             JR Tri-County           2:20.00    2:32.66  
 20 Mitchell Beard            JR Portage              2:28.10    2:40.75  
 21 Baldemar Reyes            SR Wautoma              2:26.00    2:42.18  
 22 Shaun Adkins              SR Waupaca                         2:44.28  
 23 Brandon Schuelke          SR Wautoma              2:25.00    2:46.52  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Buyarski          SR Oshkosh Lour           27.40      27.70   4  10   
  2 Heather Conroy            SR Wisconsin De           27.50      27.70   4   8   
  3 Jennifer Roberts          JR Hortonville            28.00      28.02   4   6   
  4 Sarah Carroll             SR Reedsburg Ar           27.95      28.23   4   5   
  5 Makayla Hecker            JR Wild Rose              27.70      28.40   4   4   
  6 Kassidy Rinehart          SR Hortonville            28.00      28.79   4   3   
  7 Becky Ratajczyk           SO Reedsburg Ar           28.60      28.88   3   2   
  8 Brenna Redemann           SR Lodi                   29.00      28.93   3   1   
  9 Karina Marchan            FR Wild Rose              27.10      29.17   4 
 10 Kalee Luedtke             SR Lomira                 28.72      29.27   3 
 11 Janelle Julson            SR Wisconsin De           28.50      29.48   3 
 12 Haley Rasmussen           SR Oshkosh Lour           27.40      29.69   4 
 13 Gabrielle Weekly          SO Tri-County             30.50      29.71   2 
 14 Rachel Cassidy            SO Wautoma                29.00      30.20   3 
 15 Elena Peckhaus            SR Rosholt                30.00      30.27   2 
 16 Makayla Muntner           FR Wild Rose              28.00      30.38   3 
 17 Taylor Banker             SO Hortonville            29.10      30.80   2 
 18 Bethany Meyer             SR Reedsburg Ar                      31.60   3 
 19 Alyssa Kuhnke             FR Wautoma                           31.76   1 
 20 Jessica Mootz             FR Portage                34.90      33.95   1 
 21 Meghan Czerwinski         FR Waupaca                31.26      34.31   2 
 22 Paige Jaeger              FR Lomira                 32.50      34.82   1 
 23 Emily Jensen              SO Waupaca                33.52      34.94   1 
 24 Kendra Wolff              FR Lomira                 33.40      35.59   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dan Ostrowski             SR Wautoma                23.20      22.83   4  10   
  2 Matthew McBride           SO Lodi                   24.00      23.85   4   8   
  3 Jake Zellmer              SR Oshkosh Lour           23.50      23.88   4   6   
  4 Peter Braun               JR Portage                24.98      24.06   3   5   
  5 Owen Neff                 SO Rosholt                24.40      24.16   3   4   
  6 Alex Cooper               SR Reedsburg Ar                      24.25   4   3   
  7 John Bartels              FR Tri-County             25.60      24.34   2   2   
  8 Tyler Morgan              SO Lomira                 24.90      24.76   3   1   
  9 Tim Lynaugh               SO Hortonville            24.10      24.83   4 
 10 Max Yenter                SO Rosholt                24.80      24.99   3 
 11 Daniel Sikorski           SR Wisconsin De           25.80      25.07   2 
 12 Alex Cole                 SO Rosholt                25.00      25.25   2 
 13 Jace Johnson              SR Hortonville            24.20      25.43   4 
 14 Garrett Hinz              FR Wautoma                25.00      25.55   2 
 15 Rob Vetrone               SR Wild Rose              24.50      25.70   3 
 16 Austin Westerwelle        SO Reedsburg Ar           25.20      26.19   2 
 17 Jacob Stuebs              JR Lomira                 25.21      26.40   2 
 18 Devin Nikodem             SR Hortonville            24.00      26.87   4 
 19 Logan Elandt              SR Waupaca                           27.05   3 
 20 Corey Beecher             FR Oshkosh Lour           26.00      27.44   2 
 21 Cayden Wiese              FR Lomira                 25.40      27.47   2 
 22 Aaron Klabunde            FR Tri-County             29.30      28.29   1 
 23 Jake Spindler             SO Waupaca                28.60      30.36   1 
 24 Nick Ruppel               FR Oshkosh Lour           29.00      32.69   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melissa Kohlhagen         SR Lodi                11:53.00   12:03.02   10   
  2 Marta Keller              JR Oshkosh Lour        12:30.00   12:44.37    8   
  3 Sarah Glidden             SO Hortonville         12:20.00   12:55.39    6   
  4 Brianna Falk              FR Lomira              12:54.20   12:59.55    5   
  5 Gillian Jepson            FR Wild Rose           13:16.00   13:07.40    4   
  6 Demi DeBlock              FR Reedsburg Ar        13:00.00   13:08.46    3   
  7 Autumn Schultz            FR Waupaca             13:58.17   13:24.82    2   
  8 Taylor Fabricius          SO Waupaca             14:07.31   13:44.18    1   
  9 Dani Imhoff               FR Reedsburg Ar        13:30.00   13:52.03  
 10 Hailey Hackl              JR Wisconsin De        13:57.00   14:09.04  
 11 Katie Phillippe           FR Wild Rose           14:14.14   14:14.89  
 12 Makenzie Pennau           SO Wautoma                        15:21.01  
 13 Abby Vandenlangenberg     SO Wisconsin De                   15:34.96  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DT McDonald               SR Oshkosh Lour        10:00.00   10:00.45   10   
  2 Joe Luedtke               SR Lomira              10:02.00   10:09.09    8   
  3 Jordan Yenter             JR Rosholt             10:17.00   10:13.56    6   
  4 Quinton Taylor            SR Lodi                10:25.00   10:14.06    5   
  5 Tyler Pedracine           JR Lodi                10:48.00   10:50.35    4   
  6 Levi Gage                 SR Wild Rose           11:18.00   10:55.37    3   
  7 Zach Wheeler              JR Waupaca             10:45.00   10:59.49    2   
  8 Blake Waldow              JR Reedsburg Ar        10:54.00   11:16.36    1   
  9 Sam Cook                  JR Rosholt             10:57.00   11:20.11  
 10 Henry Gage                SO Wild Rose           11:35.00   11:30.11  
 11 Andrew Gilner             FR Wisconsin De        12:31.00   11:49.40  
 12 Logan Ader                SO Waupaca             12:30.00   11:50.01  
 13 Zach Nigh                 JR Tri-County          12:30.00   12:20.49  
 14 Cody Casper               SO Oshkosh Lour        11:58.00   12:26.78  
 15 Joe Nelson                SO Waupaca             13:30.00   15:02.51  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Dells                                   4:22.30    4:22.46   2  10   
  2 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   4:26.00    4:24.15   2   8   
  3 Wild Rose                                         4:19.81    4:25.41   2   6   
  4 Hortonville                                       4:20.00    4:27.11   2   5   
  5 Lodi                                              4:30.00    4:38.39   2   4   
  6 Wautoma                                           4:53.00    4:40.67   1   3   
  7 Lomira                                            4:42.80    4:47.92   2   2   
  8 Reedsburg Area                                    4:40.00    4:51.13   2   1   
  9 Waupaca                                           4:47.72    5:04.18   1 
 10 Rosholt                                           4:48.00    5:05.40   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lodi                                              3:33.50    3:35.76   2  10   
  2 Rosholt                                           3:38.00    3:37.19   2   8   
  3 Hortonville                                       3:36.00    3:37.42   2   6   
  4 Wild Rose                                         3:40.00    3:38.38   2   5   
  5 Tri-County                                        3:45.00    3:45.21   2   4   
  6 Reedsburg Area                                    3:38.50    3:46.24   2   3   
  7 Wautoma                                           3:50.00    3:46.41   1   2   
  8 Wisconsin Dells                                   3:46.00    3:47.31   2   1   
  9 Lomira                                            3:49.25    3:47.61   1 
 10 Portage                                           3:56.00    3:50.90   1 
 11 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   3:40.00    3:51.97   2 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        SO Wild Rose            4-09.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Hannah Fisher             SR Wisconsin De         4-08.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Gabrielle Weekly          SO Tri-County           4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Ingrid Nelson             FR Wisconsin De         4-04.00   J4-08.00    4   
  5 Demi DeBlock              FR Reedsburg Ar         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  6 Brittanie Mastricola      JR Wautoma              4-02.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Lani Dubberstein          FR Portage              4-02.00   J4-04.00  
  8 Louise Serenhov           SR Lodi                 4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Megan Meyer               JR Tri-County           4-00.00    4-02.00  
  9 Tori Hendrickson          FR Portage              4-00.00    4-02.00  
 11 Logan Bayuk               FR Wautoma              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 11 Kaley Hershberger         FR Wild Rose            4-07.00    4-00.00  
 11 Callie Luebke             JR Portage              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Wierzba              SR Rosholt              6-04.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Alex Stolte               JR Reedsburg Ar         5-06.00    5-06.00    7   
  2 Justin Bergman            SO Reedsburg Ar                    5-06.00    7   
  4 Jon Cochrane              JR Wild Rose            5-08.00   J5-06.00    5   
  5 Matt Giese                SO Hortonville          5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Justin Johnson            JR Waupaca              5-08.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Anthony Gilberto          JR Wautoma              5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Josh Marinack             JR Tri-County           5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
 -- Wes Hetcher               SO Wautoma              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mitch Marinack            FR Tri-County           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Devin Hirst               SO Tri-County           5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karissa Mace              SO Wisconsin De         9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Jenna Green               SO Hortonville          8-06.00   J8-06.00    8   
  3 Sarah Carroll             SR Reedsburg Ar         8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Laura Sommers             SR Tri-County           7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Nicole Luft               JR Lomira               8-00.00   J7-06.00    4   
  6 Amber Niemeyer            JR Lomira               7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Kayla Hesprich            SR Lomira               7-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
  8 Katelynn Lippert          JR Hortonville          7-06.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Amanda Kinsman            JR Reedsburg Ar         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Cheyenne Bloss            FR Reedsburg Ar         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Rachel Porter             FR Lodi                 6-06.00         NH  
 -- Rudy Herschberger         SO Wautoma              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Elizabeth Pospyhalla      SO Edgar                6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jace Johnson              SR Hortonville         11-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Nick Kazmierczak          SO Lodi                10-00.00   10-06.00    6.33
  2 Tyler Caldwell            SR Lodi                12-00.00   10-06.00    6.33
  2 Brett Woodfin             JR Hortonville         11-00.00   10-06.00    6.33
  5 Wes Hetcher               SO Wautoma              9-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Leif Gregerson            JR Wisconsin De        10-06.00  J10-00.00    3   
  7 Jake Nemitz               JR Reedsburg Ar        10-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Colton Brenner            SO Reedsburg Ar        10-00.00    9-00.00    0.25
  8 Billy Dani                JR Wisconsin De         9-06.00    9-00.00    0.25
  8 Jordan Zimmel             JR Lomira              10-00.00    9-00.00    0.25
  8 Jacob Savoy               SO Portage              7-06.00    9-00.00    0.25
 -- Devin Nikodem             SR Hortonville         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Gavin Borchardt           JR Edgar               10-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacob Champeau            JR Portage              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Noah Smith                FR Portage              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Josh DeBlock              JR Reedsburg Ar        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Zach Nigh                 JR Tri-County           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Robert Perowitz           JR Lodi                10-06.00         NH  
 -- Tyler Scharschmidt        SO Lomira               8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Roberts          JR Hortonville         15-00.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 Kalee Luedtke             SR Lomira              16-02.00   15-01.00    8   
  3 Tiara Rose                SR Hortonville         15-06.00   14-11.00    6   
  4 Cody Mueller              SR Wild Rose           15-07.00   14-05.50    4   
  5 Sarah Carroll             SR Reedsburg Ar        15-04.00   14-04.00    2   
  6 Karina Marchan            FR Wild Rose           15-00.00   13-10.75    1   
  7 Maria Juarez              JR Tri-County          14-03.00   13-04.50  
  8 Brenna Redemann           SR Lodi                14-04.00   13-04.00  
  9 Allison Lockery           FR Rosholt             13-04.00   13-03.00  
 10 Kayla Hesprich            SR Lomira              14-03.00   13-02.50  
 10 Maddy Reed                FR Oshkosh Lour        14-04.00   13-02.50  
 12 Brooke Redemann           FR Lodi                14-04.00   12-11.50  
 13 Bethany Meyer             SR Reedsburg Ar        14-03.00   12-10.00  
 14 Alyssa Joachim            SO Lodi                15-05.00   12-08.50  
 15 Kiersten Zangl            FR Lomira              13-06.00   12-05.00  
 16 Haley Hazlett             SO Wild Rose           15-00.00   12-02.00  
 16 Carley Heller             SR Wisconsin De        13-07.00   12-02.00  
 18 Crystal Combs             FR Oshkosh Lour        14-04.00   10-02.00  
 19 Jayne Barber              FR Waupaca             10-08.00    9-02.50  
 20 Alexandra Jaeke           JR Oshkosh Lour        14-04.00    8-11.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Erickson            SR Wild Rose           19-06.00   19-00.00   10   
  2 Alec Dix                  JR Wild Rose           18-08.00   18-07.00    8   
  3 Adam Schomisch            SR Hortonville         19-00.00   18-04.00    6   
  4 Matt Giese                SO Hortonville         19-00.00   18-00.00    5   
  5 Taylor Hewitt             JR Lodi                18-02.00   17-11.00    4   
  6 Owen Neff                 SO Rosholt             18-00.00   17-05.50    3   
  7 Nick Westra               SO Portage             17-07.00   17-01.50    2   
  8 Justin Johnson            JR Waupaca             17-10.00   17-01.00    1   
  9 Eric Schwartzman          SR Tri-County          19-01.00   17-00.50  
  9 Madison Lamore            JR Wisconsin De        18-00.00   17-00.50  
  9 Dylan Bloch               JR Lomira              17-06.00   17-00.50  
 12 Jose Juarez               JR Tri-County          17-08.00   16-11.50  
 13 Tyler Schwartzman         SO Tri-County          18-05.00   16-10.50  
 14 Brandon Wood              SO Wild Rose           18-00.00   16-08.50  
 15 Bryce Bennot              FR Wautoma             17-02.00   16-08.25  
 16 Derek Budsberg            SR Rosholt             18-00.00   16-06.50  
 17 Matt Joch                 SR Waupaca             16-08.00   16-06.25  
 18 Kyle Kjorlie              JR Portage             16-07.00   16-03.25  
 19 Tyler Morgan              SO Lomira              16-09.00   16-00.00  
 20 Aaron Lopp                SO Reedsburg Ar        16-03.00   15-08.50  
 21 Corey Beecher             FR Oshkosh Lour                   14-11.00  
 22 Jake Nemitz               JR Reedsburg Ar                   14-10.50  
 23 Leo Rekowski              JR Rosholt             15-00.00   14-01.50  
 24 Josh Hedge                FR Oshkosh Lour                   13-04.50  
 25 Thomas Guenzel            SO Oshkosh Lour                   10-08.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tiara Rose                SR Hortonville         35-00.00   32-06.75   10   
  2 Danielle Muntner          JR Wild Rose           33-03.00   31-10.50    8   
  3 Hannah Considine          JR Portage             31-00.00   31-10.25    6   
  4 Rachel Pieper             JR Hortonville         31-10.00   31-06.25    5   
  5 Karina Marchan            FR Wild Rose           32-06.00   31-04.00    4   
  6 Malory Arnold             SO Hortonville         32-00.00  J31-04.00    3   
  7 Kalee Luedtke             SR Lomira              32-10.00   31-01.50    2   
  8 Rhianyn Foth              SR Wisconsin De        31-02.00  J31-01.50    1   
  9 Alexis Semrow             JR Wautoma             27-09.00   29-03.50  
 10 Maddy Reed                FR Oshkosh Lour        27-00.00   27-04.50  
 10 Jenna Rosin               SO Wautoma             29-08.00   27-04.50  
 12 Angie Utley               FR Reedsburg Ar                   26-07.50  
 13 Lizzy Emery               JR Reedsburg Ar                   26-04.00  
 14 Lauren Meckelberg         FR Wautoma             25-11.00   25-05.75  
 15 Cydney Pufahl             JR Waupaca             25-04.00   25-05.00  
 16 Renata Betro              JR Tri-County          26-09.00   24-11.00  
 17 Haley Dexter              FR Rosholt             27-00.00   24-07.50  
 18 Elizabeth Weber           FR Lodi                24-00.00   23-05.50  
 19 Jessica Krawczyk          SO Waupaca             21-05.00   23-04.25  
 20 Autumn Paulson            SO Lodi                25-00.00   23-01.25  
 21 Paige Taber               JR Waupaca             23-10.00   22-07.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody Hoerning             SR Hortonville         40-00.00   39-07.75   10   
  2 CJ Lipke                  SR Wautoma             40-00.00   39-02.00    8   
  3 Alec Dix                  JR Wild Rose           41-08.00   39-01.00    6   
  4 Jon Cochrane              JR Wild Rose           39-01.00   38-05.75    4   
  5 Adam Schomisch            SR Hortonville         38-00.00   38-02.25    2   
  6 Dawson Horacek            JR Tri-County          37-07.00   36-07.75    1   
  7 Alex Cole                 SO Rosholt             39-00.00   36-05.75  
  8 Alex Stolte               JR Reedsburg Ar        37-09.00   36-04.00  
  9 Dylan Bloch               JR Lomira              37-06.00   36-02.00  
 10 Bryce Bennot              FR Wautoma             36-06.00   36-01.00  
 11 Brandon Wood              SO Wild Rose           38-01.00   35-10.50  
 12 Jimmy Liebe               FR Rosholt             38-00.00   35-09.00  
 13 Josh DeBlock              JR Reedsburg Ar        39-08.00   35-03.00  
 14 Kyle Kjorlie              JR Portage             35-03.00   34-11.00  
 15 Anthony Gilberto          JR Wautoma             35-05.00   34-02.75  
 16 Axel King                 JR Wisconsin De        35-03.00   33-01.00  
 17 Tyler Morgan              SO Lomira              35-05.00   33-00.75  
 18 Jake Schlender            FR Waupaca             29-10.00   31-09.75  
 19 Lucas Romaine             SR Tri-County          37-03.00   31-05.50  
 20 Taylor Gengler            SR Lomira              36-05.00   31-04.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellen Hetcher             JR Wautoma                96-10     112-08   10   
  2 Haley Zakrzewski          SR Rosholt               106-00     109-05    8   
  3 Brieanne Lippert          FR Hortonville            80-00     103-04    6   
  4 Nicole Goodman            SR Hortonville            88-00      89-08    5   
  5 Katelynn Lippert          JR Hortonville            85-00      89-04    4   
  6 Caylee Spindler           SR Waupaca                87-02      88-05    3   
  7 Macy Kearney              JR Lodi                   90-00      88-04    2   
  8 Molly Albert              SR Reedsburg Ar           88-00      83-02    1   
  9 Sarah Zastrow             SO Reedsburg Ar           86-00      78-10  
 10 Leah Glodowski            SO Rosholt                80-00      78-05  
 11 Hannah Pheneger           JR Wisconsin De           69-01      69-09  
 12 Hannah Hughes             JR Tri-County             78-06      67-06  
 13 Cassie Wojtalewicz        SO Rosholt                78-00      64-10  
 14 Alayna Kjentvet           FR Wild Rose              70-06      62-06  
 15 Michelle Kuehn            FR Wautoma                69-04      60-06  
 16 Cat Trice                 SR Waupaca                62-04      60-01  
 17 Emma Neumaier             SR Lodi                   75-00      56-04  
 18 Katie Metcalfe            SR Wisconsin De           67-05      55-07  
 19 Abi Boeck                 JR Portage                46-08      53-05  
 20 Kristen Kemnetz           JR Tri-County             65-02      52-04  
 21 Megan Durocher            FR Lomira                 54-05      51-11  
 22 Christine Larson          FR Oshkosh Lour                      47-11  
 23 Robyn Gehm                JR Portage                46-05      46-07  
 24 Rachel Ries               FR Lomira                 55-06      45-04  
 25 Erin Becker               SO Portage                50-01      37-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jon Groves                SR Lodi                  138-00     149-07   10   
  2 Bryan White               JR Waupaca               138-00     139-10    8   
  3 Paul Roemer               JR Wild Rose             120-00     128-07    6   
  4 Scott Grubba              SR Rosholt               120-00     122-08    4   
  5 Brandon Clapper           SR Tri-County            115-07     121-03    2   
  6 Wesley Reimer             JR Reedsburg Ar          117-00     113-11    1   
  7 Dillon Summerfeld            Oshkosh Lour                     108-01  
  8 Ethan Elder               SO Wisconsin De          115-11     107-07  
  9 Logan Elandt              SR Waupaca               111-00     107-02  
 10 Forrest Haunschild        FR Hortonville                      105-08  
 11 Jason Whalen              SO Reedsburg Ar          115-00     105-07  
 12 Cody Byrd                 SR Lodi                  110-00     105-05  
 12 Sam McLellan              SO Wautoma                89-00     105-05  
 14 Dakotah Revai             FR Waupaca               108-03     105-01  
 15 Jake Lanzendorf           SR Lodi                  110-00     102-08  
 16 Nate Nimmer               SO Wild Rose             110-00     102-00  
 17 Austin Enders             JR Oshkosh Lour           90-00     101-11  
 18 Max Lieb                  SR Oshkosh Lour           98-00     100-09  
 19 Tom Johnson               JR Rosholt                90-00      96-03  
 20 Andrew Gilner             FR Wisconsin De           78-07      94-01  
 21 Freddy Galley             JR Portage                78-11      93-10  
 22 Adolfo Mejia              SR Tri-County             86-01      88-10  
 23 Aaron Thompson            FR Tri-County             79-03      88-05  
 24 Joshua Neubert            JR Hortonville                       86-02  
 25 Phil Putskey              SO Wautoma                87-00      80-08  
 26 Cody McGowen              SO Portage                92-10      78-07  
 27 Hunter Christensen        SO Wisconsin De           73-07      65-00  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Zakrzewski          SR Rosholt             37-11.00   37-11.50   10   
  2 Heather Conroy            SR Wisconsin De        35-06.00   33-03.00    8   
  3 Katie Metcalfe            SR Wisconsin De        33-09.00   32-10.00    6   
  4 Caylee Spindler           SR Waupaca             27-08.00   31-06.00    5   
  5 Bri Carbon                SO Reedsburg Ar                   28-09.25    4   
  6 Katelynn Lippert          JR Hortonville         30-00.00   28-07.50    3   
  7 Kim Hintz                 SO Rosholt             30-00.00   28-07.00    2   
  8 Macy Kearney              JR Lodi                28-10.00   28-01.50    1   
  9 Ellen Hetcher             JR Wautoma             30-05.00   27-11.50  
 10 Nicole Goodman            SR Hortonville         32-00.00   27-07.50  
 11 Michelle Kuehn            FR Wautoma             26-03.00   26-10.50  
 12 Sarah Zastrow             SO Reedsburg Ar        31-00.00   26-08.00  
 13 Brieanne Lippert          FR Hortonville         28-00.00   26-04.00  
 14 Hannah Hughes             JR Tri-County          26-04.00   26-03.00  
 15 Emma Neumaier             SR Lodi                26-00.00   25-05.00  
 16 Miranda Hurtado           SO Wautoma             25-00.00   25-02.50  
 17 Rachel Ries               FR Lomira              24-08.00   25-00.00  
 18 Leah Glodowski            SO Rosholt             28-00.00   24-05.50  
 19 Kristen Kemnetz           JR Tri-County          24-04.00   23-09.00  
 20 Taneisha Wortham          FR Wild Rose           25-00.00   23-03.00  
 21 Cat Trice                 SR Waupaca             20-03.00   22-03.00  
 22 Megan Durocher            FR Lomira              24-05.00   21-10.50  
 23 Erin Becker               SO Portage             18-00.00   21-01.50  
 24 Abi Boeck                 JR Portage             19-05.00   19-08.00  
 25 Robyn Gehm                JR Portage             17-00.00   19-02.25  
 26 Christine Larson          FR Oshkosh Lour                   19-00.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan White               JR Waupaca             46-03.00   44-07.25   10   
  2 Tanner Schuth             JR Hortonville         43-00.00   43-10.00    8   
  3 Paul Roemer               JR Wild Rose           42-07.00   42-09.25    6   
  4 Jon Groves                SR Lodi                42-00.00   42-04.00    5   
  5 Scott Grubba              SR Rosholt             45-00.00   42-03.50    4   
  6 Brandon Clapper           SR Tri-County          42-02.00   42-03.00    3   
  7 Fred Glassen              SR Hortonville                    41-01.00    2   
  8 Caleb Hanson              SR Wild Rose           41-08.00   40-03.25    1   
  9 Matt Reepsdorf            SR Wautoma             38-00.00   38-02.50  
 10 Nick Noye                 SO Reedsburg Ar        39-08.00   38-02.00  
 11 Sam McLellan              SO Wautoma             37-11.00   37-09.50  
 12 Jason Whalen              SO Reedsburg Ar        39-04.00   37-08.25  
 13 Dylan Sommerfeld          SO Oshkosh Lour        38-00.00   37-00.50  
 14 Johnny Van                JR Hortonville                    36-07.00  
 15 Ben Steuck                   Lodi                           35-10.25  
 16 Austin Enders             JR Oshkosh Lour        37-00.00   35-08.00  
 17 Cody Byrd                 SR Lodi                38-00.00   35-05.50  
 18 Cody Bussian              JR Waupaca             36-00.00   35-04.75  
 19 Max Lieb                  SR Oshkosh Lour        37-00.00   34-11.00  
 19 Sam Elsner                SO Portage             36-10.00   34-11.00  
 21 Dakotah Revai             FR Waupaca             35-07.00   34-07.50  
 22 Tom Johnson               JR Rosholt             36-00.00   34-04.50  
 23 Cody McGowen              SO Portage             29-01.00   31-00.00  
 24 Hunter Christensen        SO Wisconsin De        31-01.00   30-05.25  
 25 Tad Davids                JR Wautoma                        29-11.00  
 26 Adolfo Mejia              SR Tri-County          29-08.00   29-04.25  
 27 Ethan Elder               SO Wisconsin De        33-03.00   28-08.00  
 28 Colin Thompson            JR Portage             36-10.00   28-04.50  
 29 Riley Gilner              FR Wisconsin De        32-11.00   26-08.25  
 30 Mikey Droste              JR Tri-County          25-00.00   25-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wild Rose                  118        2) Hortonville               115   
    3) Wisconsin Dells            114        4) Oshkosh Lourdes            84   
    5) Lomira                      59        6) Reedsburg Area             56   
    7) Lodi                        47        8) Wautoma                    29   
    9) Portage                     21       10) Rosholt                    20   
   11) Tri-County                  12       12) Waupaca                    11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lodi                       114.66     2) Wild Rose                 101   
    3) Hortonville                 94.33     4) Wautoma                    73   
    5) Rosholt                     62        6) Reedsburg Area             48.25
    7) Tri-County                  45        8) Oshkosh Lourdes            41   
    9) Waupaca                     31       10) Portage                    30.25
   10) Lomira                      30.25    12) Wisconsin Dells            15.25