Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2011 08:47 PM
                        Medford Early Bird - 4/14/2011                         
                              Medford High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith Sydnei              FR Rhinelander            14.50      14.28   2   6   
  2 Sarah Vils                SO Mosinee                12.80      14.35   2   4   
  3 Brook Wibben              SO Medford Area                      14.37   2   3   
  4 Breanna Renn              SO Tomahawk JV            14.50      14.45   2   2   
  5 Kennedy Vanderwaal        FR Mosinee                14.00      14.74   2   1   
  6 Marilla McKay             SO Rhinelander            14.50      15.34   2 
  7 Paige Bernklau            SO Medford Area           14.50      16.73   2 
  8 Miranda Freeman           SO Tomahawk JV            15.90      17.09   1 
 -- Julia Albert              SO Tomahawk JV            15.10         DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Vils                SO Mosinee                27.50      27.53   2   6   
  2 Mariah Higgins            JR Medford Area                      28.51   2   4   
  3 Ellen Bognar              SR Rhinelander            28.82      28.76   2   3   
  4 Alyssa Rusin              JR Mosinee                29.00      29.28   2   2   
  5 Breanna Renn              SO Tomahawk JV            30.20      30.15   2   1   
  6 Evan Wirsbinski           SO Mosinee                30.00      30.73   2 
  7 Melissa Blackwell         SO Rhinelander                       33.84   1 
  8 Miranda Freeman           SO Tomahawk JV            33.50      35.36   1 
  9 Jessi Helgenson           SO Rhinelander                       35.78   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Vils                SO Mosinee              1:01.30    1:02.51   2   6   
  2 Alyssa Rusin              JR Mosinee              1:07.00    1:05.83   2   4   
  3 Grace Mickelson           SO Tomahawk JV          1:13.00    1:13.76   2   3   
  4 McKena Viegut             JR Tomahawk JV          1:11.00    1:14.07   2   2   
  5 Hallie Martens            FR Mosinee              1:12.00    1:14.29   2   1   
  6 Sophie Gentile            FR Mosinee                        x1:15.71   1 
  7 Jessica Nicks             JR Medford Area         1:09.40    1:16.16   2 
  8 Anne Dobbins              JR Rhinelander          1:20.30    1:16.29   1 
  9 Kayla Wenos               FR Rhinelander          1:14.00    1:16.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ty Filipiak               SO Mosinee              2:38.00    2:36.26    6   
  2 Lindsay Brandenburg       SR Mosinee                         2:38.04    4   
  3 Ally Godin                FR Rhinelander          2:44.88    2:44.97    3   
  4 Amelia Cisewski           JR Mosinee              2:40.00    2:48.57    2   
  5 Mary Knight               FR Medford Area         2:51.00    2:53.64    1   
  6 Annika Hempel             FR Rhinelander          2:57.76    2:55.91  
  7 Janelle Zebro             SR Mosinee              2:50.00   x2:57.83  
  8 Allison Gustafson         JR Tomahawk JV          3:07.00    3:00.58  
  9 Harley Neubauer           SO Medford Area         2:54.00    3:04.28  
 10 Esther Obrien             JR Rhinelander          3:00.00    3:04.40  
 11 Melanie Consolver         FR Tomahawk JV          3:20.00    3:16.16  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Koshak             JR Tomahawk JV          6:10.00    6:04.24    6   
  2 Alyssa Nycz               JR Rhinelander          6:11.00    6:20.29    4   
  3 Amanda Bower              FR Mosinee              6:30.00    6:52.73    3   
  4 Steph Lindow              SR Medford Area         6:42.10    7:02.66    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meaghan Bruening          SO Mosinee             13:00.00   13:14.87    6   
  2 Regan Swan                JR Tomahawk JV         14:00.00   14:28.75    4   
  3 Deonna Schlinsog          JR Tomahawk JV         14:00.00   14:32.12    3   
  4 Heidi Langteau            SR Medford Area        14:01.00   15:08.47    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Dulak            SO Mosinee                16.00      17.26    6   
  2 Lindsey Bucki             JR Medford Area           19.24      18.76    4   
  3 Kelly Obermann            JR Mosinee                18.00      19.24    3   
  4 Kim McCormick             SO Rhinelander            18.90      19.70    2   
  5 Karli Radeka              JR Rhinelander            20.16      20.47    1   
  6 Kaitlin Gaedtke           FR Tomahawk JV            20.00      22.59  
  7 Taylor Wissbroecker       SO Rhinelander            20.00      23.36  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Dulak            SO Mosinee                50.00      55.78    6   
  2 Kelly Obermann            JR Mosinee                51.00      57.84    4   
  3 Breanna Renn              SO Tomahawk JV            58.50      58.41    3   
  4 Lindsey Bucki             JR Medford Area           57.10    1:00.04    2   
  5 Lydia Obrien              FR Rhinelander          1:00.00    1:00.64    1   
  6 Karli Radeka              JR Rhinelander            56.88    1:01.04  
  7 Victoria Voight           FR Mosinee                         1:01.63  
  8 Kaitlin Gaedtke           FR Tomahawk JV          1:00.00    1:03.50  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                        56.10      53.62    6   
     1) Erica Plooy SR                  2) Brook Wibben SO                
     3) Cheyanna Brandner SO            4) Mariah Higgins JR              
  2 Mosinee                                             53.00      55.76    4   
     1) Alexa Hayes JR                  2) April Starr JR                 
     3) Kennedy Vanderwaal FR           4) Evan Wirsbinski SO             
  3 Rhinelander                                         55.00      56.04    2   
     1) Ellen Bognar SR                 2) Amiee Berry JR                 
     3) Smith Sydnei FR                 4) Anna Engel SO                  
  4 Tomahawk JV                                       1:02.00    1:04.79  
     1) Megan White SR                  2) Michelle Loretz SR             
     3) Julia Albert SO                 4) Trina Eskola SO                
  5 Rhinelander  'B'                                            x1:05.20  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      1:56.10    1:54.73    6   
     1) Erica Plooy SR                  2) Brook Wibben SO                
     3) Lindsey Bucki JR                4) Mariah Higgins JR              
  2 Mosinee                                           1:58.00    1:57.71    4   
     1) Julie Kijak FR                  2) Brittany Dulak SO              
     3) Alexa Hayes JR                  4) April Starr JR                 
  3 Rhinelander                                       2:02.00    2:03.01    2   
     1) Smith Sydnei FR                 2) Taylor Wissbroecker SO         
     3) Kaylin Warner SO                4) Keedra Brooks SO               
  4 Mosinee  'B'                                                x2:05.50  
  5 Tomahawk JV                                       2:05.00    2:19.96  
     1) Megan White SR                  2) Michelle Loretz SR             
     3) Julia Albert SO                 4) Trina Eskola SO                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                           4:38.00    4:50.99    6   
     1) Lindsay Brandenburg SR          2) Ty Filipiak SO                 
     3) Kelly Obermann JR               4) Alyssa Rusin JR                
  2 Rhinelander                                       4:49.00    4:58.55    4   
     1) Alyssa Nycz JR                  2) Ally Godin FR                  
     3) Beth Zenk SO                    4) Anne Dobbins JR                
  3 Tomahawk JV                                       4:50.00    5:05.70    2   
     1) McKena Viegut JR                2) Amanda Koshak JR               
     3) Grace Mickelson SO              4) Allison Gustafson JR           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                          10:35.00   10:57.87    6   
     1) Lindsay Brandenburg SR          2) Amelia Cisewski JR             
     3) Meaghan Bruening SO             4) Ty Filipiak SO                 
  2 Tomahawk JV                                      11:40.00   11:52.65    4   
     1) Deonna Schlinsog JR             2) Regan Swan JR                  
     3) Amanda Koshak JR                4) Allison Gustafson JR           
  3 Medford Area                                     11:58.10   11:55.41    2   
     1) Steph Lindow SR                 2) Mary Knight FR                 
     3) Heidi Langteau SR               4) Harley Neubauer SO             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Wenos               FR Rhinelander          4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  2 Dani Tingo                JR Medford Area         4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
  3 Karli Radeka              JR Rhinelander          4-08.00    4-04.00    3   
  4 Kelly Obermann            JR Mosinee              4-08.00   J4-04.00    2   
  5 Kaitlin Gaedtke           FR Tomahawk JV          4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
  6 Alyssa Rusin              JR Mosinee                        J4-02.00  
  7 Ellie Brown               SO Rhinelander          4-08.00   J4-02.00  
  8 Victoria Voight           FR Mosinee              4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Jessica Nicks             JR Medford Area         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheyanna Brandner         SO Medford Area         7-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  2 Julie Kijak               FR Mosinee              7-06.00   J8-00.00    4   
  3 April Starr               JR Mosinee              6-06.00    6-06.00    3   
  4 Grace Mickelson           SO Tomahawk JV          7-00.00   J6-06.00    2   
 -- Anne Dobbins              JR Rhinelander          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Anna Engel                SO Rhinelander          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Michelle Loretz           SR Tomahawk JV          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Breanna Renn              SO Tomahawk JV          5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Dulak            SO Mosinee             16-03.00   15-05.00    6   
  2 Ellen Bognar              SR Rhinelander         15-11.00   14-02.00    4   
  3 Brianna Bittner           SR Mosinee             15-00.00   14-00.50    3   
  4 Alexa Hayes               JR Mosinee             15-03.00   14-00.00    2   
  5 Erica Plooy               SR Medford Area        14-06.00   13-07.50    1   
  6 Taylor Wissbroecker       SO Rhinelander         14-05.00   12-08.50  
  7 Kaylin Warner             SO Rhinelander         12-00.00   11-03.00  
  8 McKena Viegut             JR Tomahawk JV         13-00.00   11-01.00  
  9 Kelli Hirt                FR Medford Area        12-10.00   10-00.00  
 10 Miranda Freeman           SO Tomahawk JV         12-00.00    9-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Bittner           SR Mosinee             30-03.00   31-06.00    6   
  2 Evan Wirsbinski           SO Mosinee             30-00.00   30-01.00    4   
  3 Hallie Martens            FR Mosinee             28-00.00   27-05.00    3   
  4 McKena Viegut             JR Tomahawk JV         28-02.00   26-11.25    2   
  5 Kim McCormick             SO Rhinelander         27-00.00   25-09.25    1   
  6 Michelle Loretz           SR Tomahawk JV         24-00.00   25-00.00  
  7 Harley Neubauer           SO Medford Area        23-10.00   23-09.25  
  8 Taylor Payne              JR Rhinelander         22-00.00   23-00.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alli Schreiner            FR Medford Area        24-02.00   28-10.25    6   
  2 Myranda Geiger            SO Medford Area        27-04.00   28-07.50    4   
  3 Hannah Boehm              SR Mosinee             30-00.00   27-07.75    3   
  4 Alexa Hayes               JR Mosinee             26-00.00   25-09.50    2   
  5 Morgan Wilson             SO Medford Area        25-04.00   24-10.50    1   
  6 Lindsey Lieck             SO Rhinelander         24-04.00   24-08.50  
  7 Sam Schade                SO Tomahawk JV         28-00.00   23-10.75  
  8 Megan White               SR Tomahawk JV         24-00.00   23-07.50  
  9 Libby Kaiser              FR Mosinee             25-00.00   21-02.00  
 10 Roz Hatlen                FR Rhinelander                    20-06.50  
 11 Megan Juedes              SR Tomahawk JV         22-06.00   19-01.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dani Tingo                JR Medford Area           84-04      91-01    6   
  2 Ashley Brost              SO Medford Area           82-00   83-05.50    4   
  3 Hannah Boehm              SR Mosinee                90-00      81-06    3   
  4 Myranda Geiger            SO Medford Area           70-00   78-07.50    2   
  5 Amanda Koshak             JR Tomahawk JV            70-00   72-09.50    1   
  6 Brianna Bittner           SR Mosinee                70-00      72-01  
  7 Megan Juedes              SR Tomahawk JV            80-00      71-03  
  8 Megan White               SR Tomahawk JV            80-00      70-08  
  9 Lindsey Lieck             SO Rhinelander            63-06      64-08  
 10 Roz Hatlen                FR Rhinelander                    57-06.50  
 11 Libby Kaiser              FR Mosinee                75-00      56-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaylin Warner             SO Rhinelander            15.00      15.24  
  2 Keedra Brooks             SO Rhinelander            14.79      15.59  
  3 Melissa Blackwell         SO Rhinelander            14.50      15.66  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lydia Obrien              FR Rhinelander            21.00      21.14  
  2 Raquelle Zebro            FR Mosinee                21.00      23.80  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellie Brown               SO Rhinelander         12-06.00   11-10.50  
  2 Sophie Gentile            FR Mosinee             14-00.00   11-03.00  
  3 Taylor Payne              JR Rhinelander         10-00.00   10-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julie Kijak               FR Mosinee             27-00.00   29-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Brost              SO Medford Area        27-00.00   26-07.25  
  2 Reanna Schmitt            SR Mosinee                        20-09.50  
  3 Paige Bernklau            SO Medford Area        20-06.00   20-08.50  
  4 Kelli Hirt                FR Medford Area                   18-09.25  
  5 Melanie Consolver         FR Tomahawk JV         18-00.00   18-01.00  
  6 Jessica DeBruyne          SR Medford Area        23-06.00  x18-00.75  
  7 Meakan Jones              FR Tomahawk JV         18-00.00   17-07.25  
  8 Vicki Perry               JR Tomahawk JV         18-00.00   17-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Schade                SO Tomahawk JV            65-00      75-09  
  2 Morgan Wilson             SO Medford Area           70-00      59-11  
  3 Paige Bernklau            SO Medford Area                   54-05.50  
  4 Alli Schreiner            FR Medford Area           62-00   53-06.50  
  5 Kelli Hirt                FR Medford Area                  x45-05.50  
  6 Melanie Consolver         FR Tomahawk JV            50-00   44-11.50  
  7 Jessica DeBruyne          SR Medford Area           61-00     x44-04  
  8 Meakan Jones              FR Tomahawk JV                       43-02  
  9 Vicki Perry               JR Tomahawk JV            50-00  x42-01.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joe Kahler                SR Mosinee                11.60      12.08   2   6   
  2 Ryan Nehls                FR Rhinelander            12.20      12.25   2   4   
  3 Brent Stiglich            SR Medford Area           11.94      12.31   2   3   
  4 Larry Hendzel             JR Tomahawk JV            12.00      13.02   2   2   
  5 Aaron Meyers              SO Rhinelander            12.20      13.05   2   1   
  6 Joe Mixis                 JR Rhinelander            12.00      13.09   2 
  7 Brandon Homeyer           SR Medford Area           12.48      13.11   2 
  8 Landon Laher              SO Medford Area           12.50      13.24   1 
  9 Alex Cater                JR Mosinee                12.60      13.46   1 
 10 Zach Sippl                FR Mosinee                13.00      14.51   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam McKay                 SR Rhinelander            23.50      23.74   2   6   
  2 Nathan Dulak              SO Mosinee                24.00      24.97   2   4   
  3 Ben Blasel                SR Medford Area           24.98      25.63   2   3   
  4 Brandon Sondelski         FR Mosinee                26.50      26.31   1   2   
  5 Jotham Kuhn               SO Rhinelander            24.00      26.41   2   1   
  6 Brandon Homeyer           SR Medford Area           26.40      26.49   1 
  7 Larry Hendzel             JR Tomahawk JV            25.80      26.78   2 
  8 Travis Firnstahl          SO Medford Area                      27.91   1 
  9 Zach Sippl                FR Mosinee                           28.44   1 
 10 Tom Miller                JR Tomahawk JV            29.20      30.85   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam McKay                 SR Rhinelander            52.20      53.27    6   
  2 Clint Nievinski           JR Mosinee                55.00      56.84    4   
  3 Mike Jablonsky            SR Medford Area           54.80      56.88    3   
  4 Aaron Daniels             FR Mosinee                59.50      59.24    2   
  5 Cameron Hendrickson       SO Mosinee                59.00      59.27    1   
  6 Peter Furyk               JR Rhinelander            58.00    1:00.41  
  7 Nick Wright               FR Rhinelander                     1:02.49  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Dums                 SR Mosinee              2:10.00    2:11.31    6   
  2 Tim Schmidt               JR Rhinelander          2:10.00    2:17.22    4   
  3 Bart Hallgren             SR Medford Area         2:16.10    2:17.99    3   
  4 Mikhail Kuczmarski        SO Rhinelander          2:12.00    2:35.21    2   
  5 John Incha                FR Rhinelander                     2:38.71    1   
  6 Joe Walter                FR Rhinelander                    x2:41.45  
  7 Andy Emond                JR Rhinelander                    x2:41.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colton Funk               SR Rhinelander          5:05.00    5:11.68    6   
  2 Kaylin Felix              SO Medford Area         4:59.10    5:22.44    4   
  3 Brock Hedlund             SR Medford Area         4:59.00    5:23.68    3   
  4 Brett Ulrich              FR Medford Area                    5:33.96    2   
  5 Cody Tesch                SO Medford Area         5:06.00   x5:55.56  
  6 Neko McMahon              SO Tomahawk JV          5:50.00    6:22.83    1   
  7 Necati Ozturk             SR Mosinee              6:00.00    6:42.37  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan Pankratz            SO Mosinee             11:45.00   12:16.34    6   
  2 Joe Oradei                SO Rhinelander         11:00.00   12:53.22    4   
  3 Alex Wood                 FR Medford Area        12:21.00   12:59.50    3   
  4 Jake Lueck                FR Medford Area        12:31.10   12:59.67    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justin Gamez              SR Rhinelander            14.50      16.52    6   
  2 Jordan Matis              JR Mosinee                16.40      17.46    4   
  3 Luke Sauerman             JR Medford Area           16.90      17.56    3   
  4 Gadi Samson               SO Medford Area           17.40      18.44    2   
  5 Peter Pintens             FR Tomahawk JV            19.80      22.02    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadi Samson               SO Medford Area           45.60      44.90    6   
  2 Luke Sauerman             JR Medford Area           45.80      46.13    4   
  3 Jordan Matis              JR Mosinee                44.50      46.80    3   
  4 Victor Ierulli            SO Tomahawk JV          1:00.00      52.34    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                        47.90      47.73    6   
     1) Austin Henrichs JR              2) Brent Stiglich SR              
     3) Ben Blasel SR                   4) Marshall Strebig SR            
  2 Mosinee                                             44.50      47.77    4   
     1) Joe Kahler SR                   2) Nathan Dulak SO                
     3) Britain Samuels SO              4) Blake Vine SR                  
  3 Medford Area  'B'                                             x51.72  
  4 Rhinelander  'B'                                               52.38    2   
  5 Tomahawk JV                                                    56.96  
  6 Tomahawk JV  'B'                                              x58.47  
 -- Rhinelander                                         48.00         DQ  
     1) Joe Mixis JR                    2) Aaron Meyers SO                
     3) Ryan Nehls FR                   4) Travis Sunnarborg JR           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      1:41.10    1:40.12    6   
     1) Austin Henrichs JR              2) Brent Stiglich SR              
     3) Ben Blasel SR                   4) Luke Sauerman JR               
  2 Mosinee                                           1:36.50    1:40.46    4   
     1) Joe Kahler SR                   2) Jeremy Gould SR                
     3) Nathan Dulak SO                 4) Blake Vine SR                  
  3 Tomahawk JV                                       1:50.00    1:55.62    2   
     1) Larry Hendzel JR                2) Brogan Lemke SR                
     3) Tom Miller JR                   4) Randal Freeman JR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                           3:52.00    3:53.95    6   
     1) Clint Nievinski JR              2) Aaron Daniels FR               
     3) Cameron Hendrickson SO          4) Jeremy Gould SR                
  2 Medford Area                                      3:50.10    3:54.22    4   
     1) Mike Jablonsky SR               2) Bart Hallgren SR               
     3) Gadi Samson SO                  4) Aaron Ludwig SR                
  3 Rhinelander                                       3:56.00    3:56.93    2   
     1) Sam McKay SR                    2) Colton Funk SR                 
     3) Scott Czekus SR                 4) Peter Furyk JR                 
  4 Tomahawk JV                                       4:06.00    4:17.82  
     1) Garrett Daigle SR               2) Zach Bruesewitz JR             
     3) Ryan Kuehn SO                   4) Brogan Lemke SR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      9:40.00    9:30.43    6   
     1) Kaylin Felix SO                 2) Bart Hallgren SR               
     3) Collyn Heier SO                 4) Brett Ulrich FR                
  2 Rhinelander                                       9:12.00    9:34.20    4   
     1) Colton Funk SR                  2) Mikhail Kuczmarski SO          
     3) Joe Oradei SO                   4) Tim Schmidt JR                 
  3 Tomahawk JV                                       9:50.00   10:14.63    2   
     1) Zach Bruesewitz JR              2) Ryan Kuehn SO                  
     3) Victor Ierulli SO               4) Neko McMahon SO                
  4 Mosinee                                           9:50.00   10:55.24  
     1) Riley Kaiser FR                 2) Necati Ozturk SR               
     3) Aaron Daniels FR                4) Logan Pankratz SO              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Max Hatlestad             JR Medford Area         6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
  2 Ryan Nehls                FR Rhinelander          5-08.00    5-10.00    4   
  3 Mike O'Hara               JR Mosinee              5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  4 Jordan Matis              JR Mosinee              5-06.00    5-02.00    1.50
  4 Nick Miskulin             JR Medford Area         5-02.00    5-02.00    1.50
  6 Austin Salzgeber          FR Medford Area         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  7 Tom Miller                JR Tomahawk JV          5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Aaron Becker              FR Tomahawk JV          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Neko McMahon              SO Tomahawk JV          4-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott Czekus              SR Rhinelander         12-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  2 Jorgen Hamann             SO Medford Area        11-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  3 Garrett Daigle            SR Tomahawk JV         10-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  4 Brogan Lemke              SR Tomahawk JV          9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  5 Curtis Lesczynski         JR Mosinee              9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  6 Peter Pintens             FR Tomahawk JV          9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  7 Richard Mahoney           JR Medford Area         7-06.00   J9-00.00  
  8 Tyler Sondelski           FR Mosinee              9-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Jake Lueck                FR Medford Area         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Alex Cater                JR Mosinee              8-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam McKay                 SR Rhinelander         20-07.00   18-08.50    6   
  2 Britain Samuels           SO Mosinee             19-02.00   17-00.00    4   
  3 Ben Blasel                SR Medford Area        18-05.00  J17-00.00    3   
  4 Jotham Kuhn               SO Rhinelander         19-00.00   16-10.00    2   
  5 Brandon Sondelski         FR Mosinee             17-02.00   16-01.00    1   
  6 Gadi Samson               SO Medford Area        18-10.00   16-00.00  
  7 Zach Sippl                FR Mosinee             17-00.00   15-08.00  
  8 Austin Salzgeber          FR Medford Area        16-10.00   15-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Matis              JR Mosinee             39-02.00   38-01.50    6   
  2 Jotham Kuhn               SO Rhinelander         36-00.00   37-00.75    4   
  3 Austin Henrichs           JR Medford Area        36-10.00   35-10.00    3   
  4 Nick Miskulin             JR Medford Area        35-01.00   34-04.50    2   
  5 Cameron Hendrickson       SO Mosinee             36-02.00   34-04.00    1   
  6 Brandon Fechhelm          FR Medford Area        34-10.00   34-01.75  
  7 Travis Sunnarborg         JR Rhinelander         35-00.00   34-00.25  
  8 Riley Kaiser              FR Mosinee             32-00.00   31-10.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brent Stiglich            SR Medford Area        47-07.00   45-08.50    6   
  2 John Stiglich             JR Medford Area        47-06.00   42-07.75    4   
  3 Jace Prudy                SR Medford Area        40-02.00   39-00.50    3   
  4 Bryan Kaiser              SO Mosinee             38-00.00   37-08.25    2   
  5 Clint Nievinski           JR Mosinee             38-00.00   37-02.25    1   
  6 Alex Kuehn                SO Tomahawk JV         36-00.00   35-09.75  
  7 Zach Bruesewitz           JR Tomahawk JV         39-00.00   35-07.50  
  8 Ben Eversman              SO Rhinelander         35-06.00   33-08.00  
  9 Randal Freeman            JR Tomahawk JV         36-00.00   32-10.50  
 10 Mitch Ives                JR Rhinelander         31-00.00   29-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Bruesewitz           JR Tomahawk JV            90-00     118-10    6   
  2 Nick Berger               SO Medford Area           94-00     106-04    4   
  3 Roman Leiser              SR Medford Area           95-00     105-06    3   
  4 Jordan Christianson       SR Medford Area           93-00     103-11    2   
  5 Bryan Kaiser              SO Mosinee               110-00      87-04    1   
  6 Clint Nievinski           JR Mosinee                90-00      86-06  
  7 Randal Freeman            JR Tomahawk JV            85-00      85-03  
  8 Nathan Kuehn              SR Tomahawk JV            85-00      83-08  
  9 Ben Eversman              SO Rhinelander                       76-00  
 10 Mitch Ives                JR Rhinelander                       62-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Travis Sunnarborg         JR Rhinelander            12.40      13.30  
  2 Darren McGuire            SO Rhinelander            12.40      13.35  
  3 Brandon Sondelski         FR Mosinee                13.00      13.44  
  4 Brandon Fechhelm          FR Medford Area           12.75      13.73  
  5 Travis Firnstahl          SO Medford Area           14.20      14.42  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Furyk               JR Rhinelander            15.20      21.47  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      1:48.00    1:47.22  
     1) Landon Laher SO                 2) Brandon Fechhelm FR            
     3) Austin Salzgeber FR             4) Connor Baumann FR              
 -- Rhinelander                                       1:48.00         DQ  
     1) Vince Berry FR                  2) Peter Furyk JR                 
     3) Bryce Luebke SO                 4) Darren McGuire SO              
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connor Baumann            FR Medford Area         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  2 John Konz                 FR Rhinelander          5-02.00    4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryce Luebke              SO Rhinelander                     8-00.00  
  2 Joe Oradei                SO Rhinelander                     7-06.00  
  2 Alex Wood                 FR Medford Area         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Vince Berry               FR Rhinelander                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Meyers              SO Rhinelander         18-00.00   15-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larry Hendzel             JR Tomahawk JV         37-00.00   35-03.25  
  2 Nick Wright               FR Rhinelander         34-00.00   33-04.25  
  3 Brett Yaron               FR Medford Area                   31-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrin Meyer              JR Medford Area        39-09.00   41-11.50  
  2 Richard Mahoney           JR Medford Area                   39-05.25  
  3 Nick Berger               SO Medford Area        37-08.00   39-00.25  
  4 Domininque Kayhart        SO Medford Area                  x36-03.50  
  5 Roman Leiser              SR Medford Area                  x33-04.00  
  6 Nathan Kuehn              SR Tomahawk JV                    32-00.75  
  7 Joel Rausch               FR Medford Area        35-00.00  x31-00.25  
  8 Roy Berry                 SO Rhinelander                    30-05.75  
  9 Ben Hemer                 SO Medford Area                  x28-10.00  
 10 Logan English             SO Tomahawk JV         32-00.00   28-07.75  
 11 marc nyland                  Rhinelander                    27-02.00  
 12 Sam Williams              FR Tomahawk JV                    26-01.00  
 13 Aaron Becker              FR Tomahawk JV                   x26-00.00  
 14 Max Bernklau              JR Medford Area                  x25-08.50  
 15 Adam Kapfhamer            SO Medford Area                  x25-03.50  
 16 John Rupel                FR Tomahawk JV         32-00.00  x22-07.00  
 17 Alex Stefanich            JR Tomahawk JV         32-00.00  x20-01.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Mahoney           JR Medford Area                      86-10  
  2 Jace Prudy                SR Medford Area           92-00      85-03  
  3 Terrin Meyer              JR Medford Area                      83-08  
  4 Roy Berry                 SO Rhinelander                       80-03  
  5 Alex Kuehn                SO Tomahawk JV            80-00      79-02  
  6 Joel Rausch               FR Medford Area                     x78-09  
  7 Ben Hemer                 SO Medford Area           90-00     x76-06  
  8 Aaron Becker              FR Tomahawk JV            80-00      73-04  
  9 John Stiglich             JR Medford Area           91-00     x68-00  
 10 Domininque Kayhart        SO Medford Area                     x64-05  
 11 Logan English             SO Tomahawk JV                       63-05  
 12 Max Bernklau              JR Medford Area                     x62-03  
 13 Sam Williams              FR Tomahawk JV            80-00     x58-01  
 14 Adam Kapfhamer            SO Medford Area                     x57-05  
 15 marc nyland                  Rhinelander                       52-05  
 16 John Rupel                FR Tomahawk JV                      x41-09  
 17 Alex Stefanich            JR Tomahawk JV                      x37-04  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mosinee                    125        2) Medford Area               66   
    3) Rhinelander                 42        4) Tomahawk JV                36   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medford Area               104.50     2) Mosinee                    73.50
    3) Rhinelander                 71        4) Tomahawk JV                21