Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2011 06:29 PM
           36th Annual Wheaton Franciscan Spartan Invite - 4/13/2011           
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                          Brookfield East High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duchow, Elizabeth         SR Arrowhead              12.70      12.86Q  3 
  2 Poore, Kiki               SO West Allis C           12.80      12.97Q  2 
  3 Martin, Jnana             FR Nicolet                13.40      13.21Q  1 
  4 Harper, Alisha            FR Brookfield E           13.00      13.30q  1 
  5 Vicker, Mady              SR Whitefish Ba           13.50      13.31q  3 
  6 Mitchell, Monica          SO Whitefish Ba           13.30      13.45q  2 
  7 Lee, Crystal              SO Brookfield E           13.10      13.68q  2 
  8 Sirleaf, Sangay           SR Wauwatosa We           14.30      13.83q  3 
  9 Jubeck, Jenna             JR Arrowhead              13.00      13.85   1 
 10 Shumpert, Danielle        SR Wauwatosa Ea           13.50      13.86   2 
 11 Staral, Shannon           SO Muskego                14.50      13.87   1 
 12 DeWalt, Mina              JR Menomonee Fa           13.20      13.94   3 
 13 Drake, Chantel            FR Nicolet                13.80      14.12   2 
 14 Chaulklin, Sami           JR West Allis C           13.20      14.12   3 
 15 Green, Tori               SO Menomonee Fa           13.20      14.46   1 
 16 Shaw, Savannah            FR West Allis N           13.80      14.50   1 
 17 Jannusch, Sarah           JR West Allis N           13.50      14.51   3 
 18 Harris, Chanelle          JR Germantown             14.10      14.81   3 
 19 Stovich, Samantha         JR Muskego                           14.90   2 
 20 Lau, Veronika             SR Germantown             14.20      14.99   2 
 21 Mulvaney, Marie           SR University L                      17.12   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Duchow, Elizabeth         SR Arrowhead              12.86      12.72   10   
  2 Poore, Kiki               SO West Allis C           12.97      13.17    8   
  3 Harper, Alisha            FR Brookfield E           13.30      13.28    6   
  4 Mitchell, Monica          SO Whitefish Ba           13.45      13.39    5   
  5 Martin, Jnana             FR Nicolet                13.21      13.49    4   
  6 Lee, Crystal              SO Brookfield E           13.68      13.57    3   
  7 Sirleaf, Sangay           SR Wauwatosa We           13.83      13.85    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bong, Heather             SR Arrowhead              26.40      26.39Q  3 
  2 Poore, Kiki               SO West Allis C           27.20      26.89Q  1 
  3 Gassner, Sammie           SO Germantown             28.10      27.13Q  2 
  4 Bartel, Samantha          JR Muskego                29.50      27.21q  1 
  5 Martin, Jnana             FR Nicolet                27.10      27.62q  2 
  6 Ditscheit, Elise          FR Wauwatosa We           28.00      27.89q  3 
  7 Kim, Nawoo                SR Whitefish Ba           28.00      28.37q  2 
  8 Lenling, Therese          FR Arrowhead              27.30      28.64q  1 
  9 Neimi, Molly              SO Brookfield E           29.50      28.65   1 
 10 Coleman, Yolanda          SR Wauwatosa Ea           29.00      28.70   1 
 11 Marrow, Stasha            FR Germantown             29.35      28.78   3 
 12 MacGillis, Elle           SO Wauwatosa We           29.20      29.10   2 
 13 Malorie, Janechek         FR Menomonee Fa           29.20      29.14   3 
 14 Matusinec, Kate           SR Muskego                30.00      29.18   2 
 15 Rosenheimer, Piper        SR University L           32.00      29.21   1 
 16 Davis, Jourdan            SO West Allis C           28.80      29.60   2 
 17 Shaw, Savannah            FR West Allis N           29.50      29.75   2 
 18 Folger, Kristen           SO West Allis N           29.80      30.35   3 
 19 Mitchell, Tori            JR Whitefish Ba           29.80      30.44   3 
 20 Bahn, Laura               FR Nicolet                28.00      30.62   3 
 21 Wells, Sarah              SR Brookfield E           32.00      32.14   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bong, Heather             SR Arrowhead              26.39      26.04   10   
  2 Poore, Kiki               SO West Allis C           26.89      27.19    8   
  3 Bartel, Samantha          JR Muskego                27.21      27.20    6   
  4 Ditscheit, Elise          FR Wauwatosa We           27.89      27.94    5   
  5 Kim, Nawoo                SR Whitefish Ba           28.37      28.87    4   
 -- Lenling, Therese          FR Arrowhead              28.64         DQ  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tolan, Katie              SR Brookfield E         1:02.00      59.68   3  10   
  2 Harper, Alisha            FR Brookfield E         1:05.00    1:01.93   3   8   
  3 Alexander, Brianna        SO Arrowhead            1:04.30    1:02.87   3   6   
  4 Fuchs, Becca              SR Menomonee Fa         1:03.00    1:02.90   3   5   
  5 Goggins, Shawn            SR Arrowhead            1:04.80    1:04.50   3   4   
  6 Flores, Becca             FR Muskego              1:05.00    1:04.95   3   3   
  7 Sigh, Ysaye               JR Whitefish Ba         1:07.70    1:05.01   2   2   
  8 Jannusch, Sarah           JR West Allis N         1:09.00    1:05.66   2   1   
  9 Dillon, Caitlin           JR Germantown           1:05.10    1:06.29   3 
 10 Edmonds, Taylor           JR Germantown           1:05.00    1:06.86   3 
 11 Hafemeister, Alexis       JR Wauwatosa We         1:07.00    1:08.37   2 
 12 Rosenheimer, Piper        SR University L         1:10.00    1:08.62   1 
 13 Hafemeister, Andrea       SO Wauwatosa We         1:07.00    1:08.78   2 
 14 Delany, Katie             FR Whitefish Ba         1:07.70    1:08.84   2 
 15 Rosenheimer, Maise        FR University L         1:11.00    1:09.56   1 
 16 Coto-Valentin, Gabby      FR West Allis C         1:10.00    1:12.27   2 
 17 Debriyn, Morgan           JR Menomonee Fa         1:12.00    1:12.41   1 
 18 Weigel, Jamie             JR West Allis C         1:09.80    1:13.41   2 
 19 Beasley, Mariah           SO West Allis N         1:12.00    1:14.83   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Andie              SR Arrowhead            2:20.00    2:17.00   10   
  2 Donovan, Sammi            JR Waukesha Nor         2:21.00    2:21.30    8   
  3 Jensen, Brigid            SO Wauwatosa We         2:25.00    2:23.13    6   
  4 Probst, Ellie             FR West Allis N         2:35.00    2:24.89    5   
  5 Conway, Taylor            SR Brookfield E         2:26.00    2:26.02    4   
  6 Seneczko, Teagan          JR Arrowhead            2:27.00    2:26.28    3   
  7 Browne, Kathleen          JR Brookfield E         2:28.00    2:26.81    2   
  8 Kashian, Nicole           JR Wauwatosa Ea         2:34.00    2:26.85    1   
  9 Schmidt, Jordy            SO Wauwatosa Ea         2:38.00    2:30.81  
 10 Slade, Darby              SO Wauwatosa We                    2:33.99  
 11 Brown, Andrea             SO Germantown           2:35.00    2:34.25  
 12 Blegen, Alana             FR Whitefish Ba         2:38.00    2:36.50  
 13 Ponzi, Sonya              FR Muskego              2:42.00    2:37.37  
 14 Pigg, Tiffany             JR Nicolet              2:34.00    2:37.87  
 15 Birschbach, Erin          SO Menomonee Fa         2:45.00    2:41.27  
 16 Kakonis, Kayla            JR Muskego              2:39.00    2:41.28  
 17 Kass, Sam                 JR West Allis C         2:49.00    2:44.11  
 18 Knapp, Hannah             SO Germantown           2:45.00    2:45.21  
 19 Miller, Sarah             FR Nicolet              2:54.00    2:55.05  
 20 Ewald, Alli               FR Menomonee Fa         3:00.00    3:01.05  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Lauren        SO Nicolet              5:22.00    5:18.75   10   
  2 Seidel, Isabel            FR University L         5:47.00    5:19.44    8   
  3 McDowell, Taylor          JR Arrowhead            5:30.00    5:21.03    6   
  4 Spiroff, Ally             SR Whitefish Ba         5:25.00    5:21.36    5   
  5 Murphy, Emma-Lisa         JR Whitefish Ba         5:25.00    5:26.46    4   
  6 Burant, Natalie           FR Arrowhead            5:30.00    5:26.54    3   
  7 Drolshagen, Niki          SR Muskego              5:32.00    5:26.93    2   
  8 Dillon, Natalie           SR Brookfield E         5:28.00    5:35.27    1   
  9 Oh, Sharon                SO Waukesha Nor                    5:38.66  
 10 Larson, Katie             SR West Allis C         5:45.00    5:39.33  
 11 Petr, Jane                SR Wauwatosa Ea         5:44.00    5:39.64  
 12 Llanas, Georgi            FR Muskego              5:55.00    5:43.61  
 13 Pranghofer, Abby          JR West Allis C         5:50.00    6:08.31  
 14 Watson, Emma              JR Wauwatosa Ea         5:44.00    6:09.44  
 15 Okruszynski, April        JR Germantown           6:20.00    6:13.53  
 16 Rhind, Lauren             JR Germantown           6:25.00    6:13.65  
 17 Grabow, Casey             SO Wauwatosa We         6:05.00    6:15.40  
 18 Kutner, Ray               JR Brookfield E         6:00.00    6:19.28  
 19 Vollmer, Erin             SR West Allis N         6:15.00    6:27.11  
 20 Dykstra, Grace            SR Nicolet              6:10.00    6:28.11  
 21 Pawley, Kerianne          FR Menomonee Fa         6:45.00    6:31.52  
 22 Huba, Kailey              SR West Allis N         6:30.00    6:34.60  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seidel, Molly             JR University L        11:03.00   10:35.83   10   
  2 Vicker, Kenzie            SR Whitefish Ba        11:11.00   11:21.48    8   
  3 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Wauwatosa We        11:40.00   11:46.40    6   
  4 Drolshagen, Taylor        SR Muskego             12:20.00   12:16.13    5   
  5 Maling, Kristen           SO Nicolet             11:45.00   13:41.02    4   
  6 Siegl, Michelle           SR Germantown          14:00.00   13:49.52    3   
  7 Zembilci, Eilish          SO Menomonee Fa        14:00.00   14:04.89    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dismukes, Nina            JR Brookfield E           17.00      17.10Q  1 
  2 Tomczak, Brenna           SR West Allis N           16.70      17.59Q  2 
  3 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba           17.20      17.33q  1 
  4 Schroeder, Alia           SR Arrowhead              17.90      17.43q  1 
  5 Hatab, Jenna              JR Brookfield E           17.00      17.76q  2 
  6 Common, Tess              SR Wauwatosa We           17.90      17.95q  2 
  7 Edmonds, Taylor           JR Germantown             18.21      18.36q  2 
  8 Lodl, Emma                JR Menomonee Fa           18.50      18.39q  1 
  9 Zeimet, Leyna             JR Wauwatosa We           18.50      18.76   1 
 10 Theriault, Nicole         SR Arrowhead              18.00      18.79   2 
 11 Muldrow, Diamond          SO Menomonee Fa           19.00      18.89   2 
 12 Watkins, Jayda            SO Whitefish Ba           19.00      19.41   2 
 13 Drehmel, Hayley           JR West Allis N           19.50      19.57   1 
 14 Wheaton, Leah             SO Germantown             18.88      19.61   1 
 15 Stovich, Samantha         JR Muskego                20.50      20.12   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dismukes, Nina            JR Brookfield E           17.10      16.80   10   
  2 Tomczak, Brenna           SR West Allis N           17.59      16.84    8   
  3 Schroeder, Alia           SR Arrowhead              17.43      17.36    6   
  4 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba           17.33      17.50    5   
  5 Common, Tess              SR Wauwatosa We           17.95      17.75    4   
  6 Lodl, Emma                JR Menomonee Fa           18.39      17.89    3   
  7 Hatab, Jenna              JR Brookfield E           17.76      17.95    2   
  8 Edmonds, Taylor           JR Germantown             18.36      18.15    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jennifer           SO Germantown             51.00      48.99   2  10   
  2 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba           49.50      49.28   2   8   
  3 Schroeder, Alia           SR Arrowhead              49.00      49.99   2   6   
  4 Dismukes, Nina            JR Brookfield E           52.50      50.55   2   5   
  5 Theriault, Nicole         SR Arrowhead              49.50      51.50   2   4   
  6 Gassner, Sammie           SO Germantown             50.50      51.67   2   3   
  7 Watkins, Jayla            SO Whitefish Ba           54.00      52.12   2   2   
  8 Shires, Laura             FR Nicolet                54.50      54.04   1   1   
  9 Lodl, Emma                JR Menomonee Fa           53.00      54.13   2 
 10 Wishart, Hannah           SO Wauwatosa We           55.50      55.41   1 
 11 Ziolecki, Melaine         FR West Allis N           56.50      55.86   1 
 12 Muldrow, Diamond          SO Menomonee Fa           57.00      55.88   1 
 13 Koepp, Anne               JR Wauwatosa We           58.00      57.45   1 
 14 Cooper, Avonda            JR West Allis N           54.50      59.13   1 
 15 Schoenfeldt, Annie        FR Nicolet                54.50    1:03.55   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead  'A'                                      49.00      50.09   2  10   
     1) Duchow, Elizabeth SR            2) Voss, Vannessa SO              
     3) Shober, Amanda SR               4) Bong, Heather SR               
  2 Wauwatosa East  'A'                                 51.20      52.02   2   8   
     1) Wurster, Kaleigh SR             2) Coleman, Yolanda SR            
     3) Shumpert, Danielle SR           4) Gordee, Claire JR              
  3 Brookfield East  'A'                                53.00      52.04   2   6   
     1) Martin, Shanteria SR            2) Engelhart, Lauren JR           
     3) Neimi, Molly SO                 4) Lee, Crystal SO                
  4 Menomonee Falls  'A'                                55.00      53.56   1   5   
     1) Robinson, Jessica FR            2) Holt, Aerial SO                
     3) Plutshack, Tori SO              4) DeWalt, Mina JR                
  5 West Allis Central  'A'                             54.00      53.61   2   4   
     1) Poore, Kiki SO                  2) Chaulklin, Sami JR             
     3) Coto-Valentin, Raquel JR        4) Davis, Jourdan SO              
  6 Wauwatosa West  'A'                                 54.00      54.08   2   3   
     1) Wilson, Shannon SO              2) Sirleaf, Sangay SR             
     3) Brown, Sharia FR                4) Schnell, Jordan FR             
  7 Whitefish Bay  'A'                                  54.00      54.51   2   2   
     1) Mitchell, Monica SO             2) Mitchell, Tori JR              
     3) Watkins, Jayda SO               4) Triplett, Amazeshia JR         
  8 Muskego  'A'                                      1:54.00      54.66   1   1   
     1) Spoerk, Kelly SO                2) Staral, Shannon SO             
     3) Matusinec, Kate SR              4) Bartel, Samantha JR            
  9 Nicolet  'A'                                        53.90      55.21   2 
     1) Drake, Chantel FR               2) Bahn, Laura FR                 
     3) Maling, Allison SO              4) Carey, Elizabeth FR            
 10 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                           54.00      57.73   2 
     1) Bailey, Miranda SO              2) Melk, Natalie JR               
     3) Hernandez, Amelia JR            4) Kantowski, Caitlyn SO          
 11 Germantown  'A'                                     59.00      58.77   1 
     1) Lau, Veronika SR                2) Wardon, Rachel JR              
     3) Heinzelmann, Leah SR            4) Harris, Chanelle JR            
 12 University Lake Scho  'A'                           58.00      58.83   1 
     1) Gibbons, Sara SR                2) Mulvaney, Marie SR             
     3) Rosenheimer, Piper SR           4) Rosenheimer, Maise FR          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead  'A'                                    1:46.00    1:45.48   2  10   
     1) Duchow, Elizabeth SR            2) Voss, Vannessa SO              
     3) Shober, Amanda SR               4) Bong, Heather SR               
  2 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               1:50.80    1:49.99   2   8   
     1) Wurster, Kaleigh SR             2) Coleman, Yolanda SR            
     3) Shumpert, Danielle SR           4) Gordee, Claire JR              
  3 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              1:53.00    1:52.06   2   6   
     1) Robinson, Jessica FR            2) Precia, Haley SO               
     3) Holt, Aerial SO                 4) Meredith, Asiah JR             
  4 Muskego  'A'                                      1:53.00    1:53.32   2   5   
     1) Matusinec, Kate SR              2) Abella, Dani FR                
     3) Staral, Shannon SO              4) Bartel, Samantha JR            
  5 Whitefish Bay  'A'                                1:52.00    1:54.05   2   4   
     1) Bednarczyk, Anna FR             2) Nead, Jordan SO                
     3) Mitchell, Monica SO             4) Kim, Nawoo SR                  
  6 Brookfield East  'A'                              1:54.00    1:54.21   2   3   
     1) Post, Breana SR                 2) Carr, Sophie JR                
     3) Shannon, Selina SR              4) Cameli, Mariana SR             
  7 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               1:56.00    1:55.07   1   2   
     1) Fischer, Jenni SO               2) Ditscheit, Elise FR            
     3) Seefeldt, Colleen SO            4) MacGillis, Elle SO             
  8 Germantown  'A'                                   1:58.00    1:59.89   1   1   
     1) Lau, Veronika SR                2) Marrow, Stasha FR              
     3) Wheaton, Leah SO                4) Harris, Chanelle JR            
  9 Nicolet  'A'                                      1:55.00    2:01.23   1 
     1) Maling, Allison SO              2) Carey, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Schoenfeldt, Annie FR           4) Shires, Laura FR               
 10 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         1:54.00    2:01.54   2 
     1) Shaw, Savannah FR               2) Folger, Kristen SO             
     3) Barbeau, Erin JR                4) Cooper, Avonda JR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead  'A'                                    4:17.00    4:14.42   2  10   
     1) Goggins, Shawn SR               2) Hirshfeld, Megan JR            
     3) Seneczko, Teagan JR             4) Zeman, Andie SR                
  2 Brookfield East  'A'                              4:27.00    4:18.03   2   8   
     1) Conway, Taylor SR               2) Felker, Victoria JR            
     3) Hatab, Jenna JR                 4) Tolan, Katie SR                
  3 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               4:21.00    4:19.57   2   6   
     1) Ditscheit, Elise FR             2) Seefeldt, Colleen SO           
     3) Jensen, Brigid SO               4) Slade, Darby SO                
  4 Germantown  'A'                                   4:29.00    4:21.41   2   5   
     1) Ellis, Jennifer SO              2) Kuske, Beth FR                 
     3) Wheaton, Leah SO                4) Edmonds, Taylor JR             
  5 Whitefish Bay  'A'                                4:19.00    4:25.91   2   4   
     1) Spiroff, Ally SR                2) Bednarczyk, Anna FR            
     3) Reed, Kelsey SR                 4) Murphy, Emma-Lisa JR           
  6 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              4:32.00    4:26.48   2   3   
     1) Fuchs, Becca SR                 2) Precia, Haley SO               
     3) Plutshack, Tori SO              4) Lodl, Emma JR                  
  7 Muskego  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:28.89   2   2   
     1) Kakonis, Kayla JR               2) Flores, Becca FR               
     3) Goane, Katie SR                 4) Ponzi, Sonya FR                
  8 University Lake Scho  'A'                                    4:29.02   1   1   
     1) Rosenheimer, Piper SR           2) Rosenheimer, Maise FR          
     3) Seidel, Molly JR                4) Seidel, Isabel FR              
  9 West Allis Central  'A'                           4:39.00    4:38.44   1 
     1) Davis, Jourdan SO               2) Pranghofer, Abby JR            
     3) Larson, Katie SR                4) Chaulklin, Sami JR             
 10 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         4:50.00    4:41.75   1 
     1) Folger, Kristen SO              2) Jannusch, Sarah JR             
     3) Bailey, Miranda SO              4) Gonzalez, Cassie SO            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East  'A'                             10:10.00   10:19.44   10   
     1) Werking, Evie SR                2) Timm, Sam SR                   
     3) Stewart, Taylor SR              4) Timm, Maddie JR                
  2 Germantown  'A'                                  10:40.00   10:29.28    8   
     1) Brown, Andrea SO                2) Knapp, Hannah SO               
     3) Brittain, Amanda SR             4) Dillon, Caitlin JR             
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                        10:54.00   10:39.12    6   
     1) Zelten, Emily SO                2) Elliot, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Drajkowski, Alyssa SO           4) Probst, Ellie FR               
  4 Nicolet  'A'                                     11:25.00   10:51.67    5   
     1) Ogutu, Sarah SR                 2) Miller, Sarah FR               
     3) Maling, Kristen SO              4) Pigg, Tiffany JR               
  5 Whitefish Bay  'A'                               10:59.00   10:56.11    4   
     1) Blegen, Alana FR                2) Wirkus, Jenna SO               
     3) Brown, Tenley SR                4) Crider, Madeline JR            
  6 Wauwatosa West  'A'                              10:17.00   11:07.56    3   
     1) Wishart, Hannah SO              2) Hoffman, Mackenzie SR          
     3) Slade, Darby SO                 4) Jensen, Brigid SO              
  7 Menomonee Falls  'A'                             12:00.00   12:09.12    2   
     1) Vinintainer, Cassie SO          2) Birschbach, Erin SO            
     3) Dryer, Amber FR                 4) Ewald, Alli FR                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poole, Alex               JR Menomonee Fa         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Koepp, Anne               JR Wauwatosa We         4-10.00    4-08.00    5.75
  2 Bronson, Gaby             SR Nicolet              4-10.00    4-08.00    5.75
  2 Marisch, Erika            SR West Allis N         4-08.00    4-08.00    5.75
  2 Fuchs, Becca              SR Menomonee Fa         4-10.00    4-08.00    5.75
  6 Johnson, Kerry            JR Brookfield E         5-00.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah       JR Arrowhead            4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Oettig, Erin              SR Muskego              4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Maling, Allison           SO Nicolet              4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Sigh, Ysaye               JR Whitefish Ba         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Krueger, Hannah           JR Wauwatosa We         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Rudd, Cassie              SR Muskego              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kreh, Kirsten             JR Brookfield E         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Alexander, Brianna        SO Arrowhead            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kuske, Beth               FR Germantown           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Bailey, Miranda           SO West Allis N         4-10.00         NH  
 -- McBride, Catie            FR Whitefish Ba         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Cami              JR Arrowhead           12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Larson, Nicole            FR West Allis C        10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Race, Jade                JR Brookfield E        10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Kim, Nawoo                SR Whitefish Ba         9-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Lebrun, Laura             SR Nicolet              9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Charles, Kim              JR Nicolet              9-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Longo, Rachel             JR Wauwatosa We         6-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Schuh, Mai-Linn           JR Brookfield E         8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  9 Elliot, Elizabeth         SO West Allis N         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Schneider, Erin           SO Menomonee Fa         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 O'Hara, Kathy             JR West Allis N         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Gent, Grace               FR Whitefish Ba         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 12 Johnson, Hanna            SR Wauwatosa Ea         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Molnor, Madeline          SO Menomonee Fa         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 15 Scheibengraber, Anna      JR Arrowhead            8-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Hui, Jenna                FR Wauwatosa We         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voss, Vannessa            SO Arrowhead           16-11.00   16-02.25   10   
  2 Marisch, Erika            SR West Allis N        16-00.00   15-11.00    8   
  3 Poole, Alex               JR Menomonee Fa        15-06.00   15-07.50    6   
  4 Jubeck, Jenna             JR Arrowhead           16-06.00   15-06.75    5   
  5 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We        15-06.00   15-03.50    4   
  6 Cameli, Mariana           SR Brookfield E        15-00.00   15-03.25    3   
  7 Gordee, Claire            JR Wauwatosa Ea        15-08.00   15-03.00    2   
  8 Tomczak, Brenna           SR West Allis N        16-00.00   15-02.75    1   
  9 Robinson, Jessica         FR Menomonee Fa        14-00.00   15-02.00  
 10 Kuske, Beth               FR Germantown          15-06.00   14-08.00  
 11 Strothenke, Marisa        SR Wauwatosa Ea        14-09.00   14-06.50  
 12 Abella, Dani              FR Muskego             15-01.00   14-02.75  
 13 Anderson, Maggie          SO Whitefish Ba                   13-11.50  
 14 Martin, Shanteria         SR Brookfield E        14-10.00   13-08.25  
 14 Martin, Jnana             FR Nicolet             14-05.00   13-08.25  
 16 Bednarczyk, Anna          FR Whitefish Ba                   13-08.00  
 17 Wheaton, Leah             SO Germantown          14-06.00   13-02.25  
 18 Bahn, Laura               FR Nicolet             13-02.00   12-11.50  
 19 Mulvaney, Marie           SR University L        13-00.00   11-01.25  
 20 Coto-Valentin, Gabby      FR West Allis C        13-06.00   10-01.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Becca              SR Menomonee Fa        33-06.00   34-09.25   10   
  2 Tomczak, Brenna           SR West Allis N        33-05.00   33-08.75    8   
  3 Shober, Amanda            SR Arrowhead           34-00.00   33-07.25    6   
  4 Engelhart, Lauren         JR Brookfield E        33-00.00   33-02.25    5   
  5 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba                   32-08.00    4   
  6 Marisch, Erika            SR West Allis N        31-09.00   31-09.50    3   
  7 Anderson, Maggie          SO Whitefish Ba                   31-08.50    2   
  8 Zeimet, Leyna             JR Wauwatosa We        31-06.00   31-05.50    1   
  9 Wegneger, Rachel          JR Muskego             30-00.00   31-00.75  
 10 Strothenke, Marisa        SR Wauwatosa Ea        29-11.00   30-09.00  
 11 Felker, Victoria          JR Brookfield E        30-00.00   30-07.25  
 12 Pileggi, Andi             JR Muskego             30-08.00   30-01.00  
 13 Lenling, Therese          FR Arrowhead           31-00.00   30-00.00  
 14 Lodl, Emma                JR Menomonee Fa        30-00.00   29-05.50  
 15 Wurster, Kaleigh          SR Wauwatosa Ea        29-05.00   29-04.75  
 16 Merline, Margie           SO Nicolet             29-10.00   28-02.75  
 17 Weigel, Jamie             JR West Allis C        28-06.00   27-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doleschy, Becky           JR Arrowhead           37-05.00   36-01.00   10   
  2 Bronson, Gaby             SR Nicolet             36-07.00   35-11.00    8   
  3 Peck, Devon               SO Nicolet             33-09.00   33-07.00    6   
  4 Poole, Alex               JR Menomonee Fa        33-00.00   31-07.25    5   
  5 Asmondy, Melissa          JR Germantown          33-06.00   31-05.00    4   
  6 Cole, Rachel              JR Arrowhead           32-00.00   30-10.00    3   
  7 Turner, Katelyn           SO Germantown          31-00.00   30-02.50    2   
  8 Lalk, Zaina               SO Wauwatosa We        28-00.00   28-04.00    1   
  9 Waltz, Jenifer            SR Muskego             28-05.00   28-03.50  
 10 Coto-Valentin, Raquel     JR West Allis C        30-06.00   28-00.50  
 11 Sykes, Molly              SR West Allis N        27-09.00   27-06.00  
 12 Dickhut, Lindsey          SR West Allis N        26-09.00   27-05.50  
 13 Sturm, Ashley             SR West Allis C        29-00.00   27-04.00  
 14 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We        28-00.00   26-08.00  
 15 Bowen, Courtney           FR Muskego             27-06.00   26-04.25  
 16 Dziadowicz, Helena        SO Whitefish Ba                   26-03.50  
 17 Gaines, Therese           FR Brookfield E        28-00.00   26-02.00  
 18 Krahn, Hailey             FR Wauwatosa Ea        27-00.00   26-00.00  
 19 Weiss, Sarah              SR Whitefish Ba                   25-06.50  
 20 Schneider, Meghan         SO Menomonee Fa        22-00.00   21-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bronson, Gaby             SR Nicolet                99-06     103-00   10   
  2 Carr, Sophie              JR Brookfield E          100-00      97-06    8   
  3 Doleschy, Becky           JR Arrowhead              95-00      97-00    6   
  4 Cole, Rachel              JR Arrowhead              90-00      93-00    5   
  5 Potter, Kayla             SR West Allis N           95-00      86-08    4   
  6 Peck, Devon               SO Nicolet                86-01      83-10    3   
  7 Anderson, Maggie          SO Whitefish Ba                      82-02    2   
  8 Sturm, Ashley             SR West Allis C           70-00      81-04    1   
  9 Dziadowicz, Helena        SO Whitefish Ba                      79-07  
 10 Dickhut, Lindsey          SR West Allis N           84-05      77-01  
 11 Krahn, Hailey             FR Wauwatosa Ea                      75-07  
 12 Springer, Liz             FR Brookfield E           75-00      74-07  
 13 Thomas, Jasmine           JR Wauwatosa We           70-00      72-08  
 14 Turner, Katelyn           SO Germantown             70-00      72-06  
 15 Reiels, Katie             SR Germantown             70-00      71-08  
 16 Coto-Valentin, Raquel     JR West Allis C           70-00      66-03  
 17 Reese, Summer             FR Menomonee Fa                      65-11  
 18 Waltz, Jenifer            SR Muskego                73-03      65-09  
 19 Kehoe, Megan              FR Muskego                65-00      61-03  
 20 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We           70-00      60-08  
 21 Schneider, Meghan         SO Menomonee Fa           40-00      47-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  155        2) Brookfield East           105   
    3) Whitefish Bay               70        4) Nicolet                    62.75
    4) Menomonee Falls             62.75     6) Wauwatosa West             50.75
    7) West Allis Nathan Ha        49.75     8) Germantown                 37   
    9) West Allis Central          29       10) Muskego                    25   
   11) Wauwatosa East              19       11) University Lake Scho       19   
   13) Waukesha North               8