Licensed to Osceola High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2011 09:20 PM
                       Osceola Invitational - 4/12/2011                        
                                  Osceola, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rice Lake                                          10:39.00   10   
     1) Fenske, Abby JR                 2) Solum, Shelby SO               
     3) Stone, Samantha FR              4) Carlsen, Maddie FR             
  2 Ellsworth                                          10:44.14    8   
     1) Olson, Bethany JR               2) Matzek, Rebecca SO             
     3) Lofgren, Cassie SO              4) Kuhl, Tacia FR                 
  3 Osceola                                            11:19.82    6   
     1) Johnson, Ariel SR               2) Iwaszko, Kay JR                
     3) Hazzard, Hannah FR              4) Terhell, Shelby FR             
  4 St. Croix Falls                                    11:22.65    5   
     1) Bergmann, Erica FR              2) Rademacher, Jessica FR         
     3) Holmdahl, Allie SO              4) Stone, Savannah SO             
  5 Amery High School                                  11:23.53    4   
     1) Monson, Katrina JR              2) Ritten, Michelle JR            
     3) Snider, Ashley SR               4) Ruehlow, Anna FR               
  6 Somerset                                           11:27.69    3   
     1) Belter, Ontario JR              2) Marson, Anna JR                
     3) Brown, Sarah JR                 4) Becher, Grace SO               
  7 Rice Lake  'B'                                    x12:47.02  
     1) Kay, Katie SR                   2) Larson, Rachel SO              
     3) Vesper, Mackenzie SO            4) Snyder, Hannah JR              
 -- Osceola  'B'                                       xNo Data  
     1) Dybvig, Ellen JR                2) Kautz, Hannah FR               
     3) Larsen, Heather JR              4) Methvin, Holly FR              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forest Lake                                         8:41.25   10   
     1) Jackson, Joe JR                 2) D'Entremont, Philip SR         
     3) Montean, Andrew SO              4) Jankowski, Jake SO             
  2 Hudson                                              8:44.91    8   
     1) Avery, Aaron JR                 2) Wusterbarth, Luke SR           
     3) Frechette, Greg FR              4) Christensen, Anders SO         
  3 Osceola                                             8:48.59    6   
     1) Seiberlich, Robert SR           2) Skiba, Ben SR                  
     3) Rank, Devon JR                  4) Douette, Tyler JR              
  4 Ellsworth                                           9:16.65    5   
     1) Mahaffey, Sam JR                2) Taplin, Ike JR                 
     3) Berg, Ian SR                    4) Priest, Matt JR                
  5 Rice Lake                                           9:29.64    4   
     1) Tripp, Nathan SO                2) Vrieze, Andrew FR              
     3) Osterbauer, Max FR              4) Gilbert, Sean FR               
  6 Amery High School                                   9:44.97    3   
     1) Goodrum, Allen SO               2) Dado, Ethan SO                 
     3) Stephenson, Max JR              4) Merton, Nile SR                
  7 Ellsworth  'B'                                     x9:53.32  
     1) Green, Lucas SO                 2) Benck, Isaac SO                
     3) Gustafson, Caleb SO             4) Huppert, Matt SR               
  8 Somerset                                           10:15.58    2   
     1) Hecht, Tyler SR                 2) Foster, Emmitt SO              
     3) Moosai, Patrick SO              4) Schmitt, Peter JR              
  9 Rice Lake  'B'                                    x10:40.28  
     1) Smuda, Matt SO                  2) Bowker, Ben FR                 
     3) Villapando, Patrick SR          4) Schwab, Adam FR                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunette, Grace           JR Rice Lake                16.26   2  10   
  2 Kuhl, Lydia               JR Ellsworth                16.73   2   8   
  3 Northey, Sarah            SO Somerset                 18.00   2   6   
  4 Leseman, Taylor           JR Osceola                  18.07   2   5   
  5 Knoke, Racheal            JR Hudson                   18.08   1   4   
  6 Vanasse, Elizabeth        JR Somerset                 18.09   2   3   
  7 Thill, Olivia             JR Osceola                  18.63   2   2   
  8 Swoboda, Kylie            SO Rice Lake                18.90   2   1   
  9 Schissel, Jessica         JR Rice Lake                20.11   1 
 10 Klugow, Kayla             JR Amery High S             20.20   1 
 11 Campbell, Kierstyn        FR St. Croix Fa             21.00   1 
 -- O'Brien, Samantha         SO St. Croix Fa                NT   1 
 -- DeGross, Michaela         SO Ellsworth                   NT   1 
 -- Montana, Sophie           FR Amery High S                NT   1 
 -- Krig, Sarah               SO Somerset                    NT   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walton, Cody              SO Forest Lake              16.32   2  10   
  2 Egelkraut, Aaron          JR Forest Lake              16.34   3   8   
  3 Praschak, Luke            SO Somerset                 16.44   3   6   
  4 Ducharme, Brett           JR Hudson                   16.60   3   5   
  5 Kirkpatrick, Erik         SR Hudson                   16.74   3   4   
  6 Mansmith, Andrew          JR Forest Lake              16.77   3   3   
  7 Freier, Brett             FR Ellsworth                16.89   2   2   
  8 Markgren, Seth            SO Rice Lake                17.14   2   1   
  9 Erickson, Luke            SR Osceola                  17.60   3 
 10 Neumann, Isaac            SR Somerset                 17.66   3 
 11 Hendrickson, Josh         SR Amery High S             18.43   2 
 12 Solum, Nick               SR Rice Lake                18.99   2 
 13 Stephens, Sam             SO Osceola                  19.27   2 
 14 Kerkow, Garret            FR St. Croix Fa             19.39   1 
 15 Solyntjes, Matt           JR Ellsworth                19.78   2 
 16 Bethke, Tyler             SO Osceola                  19.88   2 
 -- Gunter, Josh              SR Hudson                      NT   3 
 -- Drinken, Kodi             SR St. Croix Fa                NT   1 
 -- Jean, James               SO Ellsworth                   NT   1 
 -- Dey, Dalton               JR Rice Lake                   NT   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice-Strand, Aimee        FR Osceola                  12.48   3  10   
  2 Rademaker, Tess           SR Rice Lake                12.95   3   8   
  3 Roux, Ashley              SR Rice Lake                13.08   3   6   
  4 Thielmann, Katie          JR Hudson                   13.25   2   5   
  5 VonFeldt, Lindsay         JR Rice Lake                13.50   3   4   
  6 Young, Nicole             FR Amery High S             13.54   3   3   
  7 Helmer, Olivia            FR Ellsworth                13.77   2   2   
  8 Olson, Brittany           SO Osceola                  13.89   3   1   
  9 Myer, Siera               SO Somerset                 14.01   2 
 10 Gardas, Maddie            SO Ellsworth                14.06   1 
 11 Rathai, Lauren            JR Somerset                 14.07   3 
 12 King, Lydia               SO Amery High S             14.33   1 
 13 Strom, Chelsea            FR Ellsworth                14.45   1 
 14 Beauvais, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset                 14.55   2 
 14 Jacobs, Queen             JR St. Croix Fa             14.55   2 
 16 Wilen, Anna               JR Hudson                   14.60   1 
 17 Daulton, McKenna          FR Hudson                   14.77   2 
 18 McClean, Alyssa           SO Amery High S             14.82   3 
 19 Appel, Paige              SO St. Croix Fa             15.67   2 
 -- Cermin, Hayley            FR St. Croix Fa                NT   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marek, Jace               JR St. Croix Fa             11.13   3  10   
  2 Ester, Chris              SR Rice Lake                11.14   3   8   
  3 Tyson, Tom                JR Forest Lake              11.16   3   6   
  4 Robach, Colton            SO Rice Lake                11.28   2   5   
  5 Bantz, Jon                JR Osceola                  11.30   3   4   
  6 Massey, Tyler             SR Forest Lake              11.40   3   2.50
  6 Smrcina, Tyler            JR Hudson                   11.40   2   2.50
  8 D'Andrea, Brandon         SO Hudson                   11.57   1   1   
  9 Congdon, Michael          SR Hudson                   11.59   2 
 10 Radinzel, Garret          SR St. Croix Fa             11.65   3 
 10 Miron, Glen               SO Forest Lake              11.65   2 
 12 Smith, Brennan            SR Rice Lake                11.80   3 
 13 Swanson, Shane            SO St. Croix Fa             12.10   2 
 14 Cree, Michael             SO Amery High S             12.14   2 
 15 Bartlett, Jackson         JR Ellsworth                12.18   1 
 16 Tyler, Mueller            JR Ellsworth                12.19   2 
 17 Pazdernik, Nate           SR Ellsworth                12.89   2 
 18 Siedow, Alex              SO Amery High S             14.26   1 
 19 Siebenaler, Zach          FR Somerset                 14.31   1 
 20 Schmitt, Peter            JR Somerset                 15.30   1 
 21 Schock, Broden            FR Amery High S             15.38   1 
 22 Perro, Quinn              FR Somerset                 15.57   1 
 -- Urhammer, Mikal           SR Osceola                     NT   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rydeen, Lisa              SR Osceola                5:29.46   10   
  2 Wetzstein, Erin           FR Hudson                 5:32.41    8   
  3 Fenske, Abby              JR Rice Lake              5:43.30    6   
  4 Fortier, McKenzie         FR Osceola                5:51.59    5   
  5 Belter, Ontario           JR Somerset               5:59.50    4   
  6 Carlsen, Maddie           FR Rice Lake              6:09.11    3   
  7 Matzek, Rebecca           SO Ellsworth              6:12.99    2   
  8 Holmdahl, Allie           SO St. Croix Fa           6:13.40    1   
  9 Kowalchyk, Kennedy        SO Ellsworth              6:14.36  
 10 Lofgren, Cassie           SO Ellsworth              6:16.02  
 11 Schafer, Taylor           SR Amery High S           6:19.99  
 12 Kamrath, Maya             FR Rice Lake              6:24.29  
 13 Bergmann, Bailey          SR St. Croix Fa           6:26.48  
 14 Becher, Grace             SO Somerset               6:27.27  
 15 Kautz, Hannah             FR Osceola                6:28.11  
 16 Stone, Savannah           SO St. Croix Fa           6:43.45  
 17 Fougner, Caressa          FR Amery High S           6:53.76  
 -- Kroll, Sadie              FR Hudson                      NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kromer, Ryan              SO Hudson                 4:31.53   10   
  2 Johnson, Taylor           SR Hudson                 4:46.49    8   
  3 Long, Ben                 JR Forest Lake            4:46.79    6   
  4 Andrews, Caleb            SR Amery High S           4:57.21    5   
  5 Lowney, Roman             JR Osceola                4:57.83    4   
  6 Ebel, Jack                SO Forest Lake            4:58.98    3   
  7 Nussbaum, Ryan            JR St. Croix Fa           4:59.66    2   
  8 Frey, Alex                JR St. Croix Fa           5:00.57    1   
  9 Wishard, Jake             JR Somerset               5:01.73  
 10 Biedrzycki, Bill          SR Osceola                5:02.52  
 11 Skiba, Ben                SR Osceola                5:09.90  
 12 Frechete, Greg            SO Hudson                 5:10.78  
 13 Sanchez, Jesus            FR Amery High S           5:11.29  
 14 Kelley, Alex              JR Forest Lake            5:16.60  
 15 Berg, Ian                 SR Ellsworth              5:30.38  
 16 Tripp, Nathan             SO Rice Lake              5:31.22  
 17 Gustafson, Caleb          SO Ellsworth              5:34.50  
 18 Kay, Adam                 JR Rice Lake              5:37.27  
 19 Monette, Matthew          SO Amery High S           5:38.24  
 20 Davis, Trapper            SR Rice Lake              5:40.75  
 21 Schmitt, William          SO Somerset               5:54.22  
 -- Pavloski, Jaylen          JR Ellsworth                  DNF  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:46.82   2  10   
     1) Haft, Erikka SO                 2) Tipp, Angela SR                
     3) Tipp, Erika SR                  4) Thielmann, Katie JR            
  2 Somerset                                            1:55.83   2   8   
     1) Broome, Natalie SO              2) Myer, Siera SO                 
     3) Vanasse, Elizabeth JR           4) Rathai, Lauren JR              
  3 Rice Lake                                           1:56.45   2   6   
     1) Rademaker, Tess SR              2) VonFeldt, Lindsay JR           
     3) Hamilton, Jada SR               4) Baribeau, Stephanie SO         
  4 Osceola                                             1:56.99   2   5   
     1) Weber, Caitlyn SO               2) Rossow, Sydney JR              
     3) Grahek, Kate SR                 4) Stokes, Alexa SO               
  5 Ellsworth                                           1:58.69   2   4   
     1) Helmer, Olivia FR               2) Ristow, Abbey JR               
     3) Deiss, Stephanie JR             4) Campbell, Shannon SR           
  6 St. Croix Falls                                     2:01.12   1   3   
     1) Campbell, Kierstyn FR           2) Mahler, Ally JR                
     3) Richter, Lauren JR              4) Jorgenson, Samantha SO         
  7 Amery High School                                   2:04.17   2   2   
     1) McClean, Alyssa SO              2) Wothe, Marie JR                
     3) Sather, Cassidy SO              4) Young, Nicole FR               
  8 St. Croix Falls  'B'                               x2:08.36   1 
     1) Appel, Paige SO                 2) Geissness, Sydney SO           
     3) McCloud, Raquel SO              4) Cermin, Hayley FR              
  9 Osceola  'B'                                       x2:12.57   2 
     1) Carlson, Bailey FR              2) Tracy, Kaylee FR               
     3) McMartin, Katie FR              4) Olson, Brittany SO             
 10 Rice Lake  'B'                                     x2:14.27   2 
     1) Lundberg, Jordan FR             2) Miller, Meredith FR            
     3) Shervey, Lori FR                4) Organ, Paige SO                
 11 Ellsworth  'B'                                     x2:16.45   1 
     1) Kinneman, Lexa FR               2) McLaughlin, Paige FR           
     3) Stoesz, Hayley FR               4) Kinneman, Courtney SO          
 -- Somerset  'B'                                            NT   1 
     1) Beauvais, Kaitlyn SR            2) Jackson, Riley JR              
     3) Hastings, Nicole FR             4) McFall, Ashley SR              
 -- Amery High School  'B'                                   DQ   1 
     1) King, Lydia SO                  2) Porter, Ryanne FR              
     3) Montana, Sophie FR              4) Hendrickson, Jessica FR        
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:34.16   2  10   
     1) Johnson, William SR             2) Smrcina, Tyler JR              
     3) Jorgenson, Nicholas SO          4) Malecha, Tucker JR             
  2 Rice Lake                                           1:34.52   2   8   
     1) Smith, Brennan SR               2) West, Taylor SR                
     3) Robach, Colton SO               4) Ester, Chris SR                
  3 St. Croix Falls                                     1:35.33   2   6   
     1) Siefert, Auney SR               2) Swanson, Shane SO              
     3) Bertram, Alex JR                4) Marek, Jace JR                 
  4 Osceola                                             1:37.02   2   5   
     1) Ballard, Shane SO               2) Bantz, Jon JR                  
     3) Larson, Mitchell JR             4) Houston, Jett SO               
  5 Forest Lake                                         1:37.59   2   4   
     1) Invie, Eric SR                  2) Greene, Zach SR                
     3) Walton, Cody SO                 4) Carlson, Brandon SR            
  6 Rice Lake  'B'                                     x1:39.22   2 
     1) Ellenson, Wally JR              2) Rock, Logan JR                 
     3) Webber, Nick FR                 4) Isbell, Jesse SR               
  7 Amery High School                                   1:39.90   2   3   
     1) Cree, Michael SO                2) Lyon, Nik FR                   
     3) Monnot, Josh FR                 4) McLeod, Jacob JR               
  8 Ellsworth                                           1:42.21   1   2   
     1) Tyler, Mueller JR               2) Freier, Brett FR               
     3) Mahaffey, Sam JR                4) Taplin, Ike JR                 
  9 Somerset                                            1:44.00   2   1   
     1) Buchanan, Jared SO              2) White, Bailey FR               
     3) Miller, Shane SO                4) Pike, Ethan FR                 
 10 Osceola  'B'                                       x1:44.68   1 
     1) Vazquez, Tristan FR             2) Fox, Deon FR                   
     3) Jochim, Lucas JR                4) Newman, Cory JR                
 -- Amery High School  'B'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Ducat, Aniel SO                 2) Schock, Broden FR              
     3) Corbett, James SO               4) Arlotta-Padovani, Joel SR      
 -- Ellsworth  'B'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Olson, Tyler SR                 2) Swanson, Dan SO                
     3) Benck, Isaac SO                 4) Bartlett, Jackson JR           
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emerson, Monica           SR Somerset               1:03.14   3  10   
  2 Poethke, Claire           SR Rice Lake              1:05.07   3   8   
  3 Weese, Catie              JR Hudson                 1:06.36   3   6   
  4 Doroff, Ashley            FR Amery High S           1:07.53   3   5   
  5 Iverson, Emily            SR Hudson                 1:07.54   3   4   
  6 Baribeau, Stephanie       SO Rice Lake              1:07.80   3   3   
  7 Manley, Hannah            FR Hudson                 1:07.89   3   2   
  8 Kuhl, Tacia               FR Ellsworth              1:08.08   2   1   
  9 Wenell, Briana            SO St. Croix Fa           1:10.69   2 
 10 Larsen, Heather           JR Osceola                1:10.94   2 
 11 Orton, Taylor             SO St. Croix Fa           1:11.49   1 
 12 Barfknecht, Sheena        FR Rice Lake              1:11.80   2 
 13 Victor, Jamie             SO Somerset               1:12.86   2 
 14 Rohl, Sam                 JR Ellsworth              1:13.36   2 
 15 Johnson, Ariel            SR Osceola                1:13.67   2 
 16 Ruehlow, Anna             FR Amery High S           1:16.62   1 
 -- Henry, Sara               JR Somerset                    NT   3 
 -- Stoesz, Courtney          SR Ellsworth                   NT   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weber, Matt               SR Osceola                  53.08   3  10   
  2 Seiberlich, Robert        SR Osceola                  54.51   3   8   
  3 Smith, Brennan            SR Rice Lake                54.77   3   6   
  4 Herbert, Eric             JR Forest Lake              54.84   2   5   
  5 Mansmith, Andrew          JR Forest Lake              55.00   3   4   
  6 Johnson, William          SR Hudson                   55.26   3   3   
  7 Urhammer, Mikal           SR Osceola                  56.31   3   2   
  8 Kampsula, Tyler           JR Somerset                 57.59   2   1   
  9 Campbell, Alex            SO Ellsworth                58.69   3 
 10 Horn, Zach                JR St. Croix Fa             59.09   2 
 11 Schock, Ryan              SR Rice Lake                59.28   1 
 12 Stephenson, Max           JR Amery High S             59.83   1 
 13 Priest, Matt              JR Ellsworth              1:00.21   2 
 14 Reed, Austin              JR Amery High S           1:00.93   1 
 15 Gilbert, Brian            FR St. Croix Fa           1:02.33   1 
 16 Johnson, Dallas           FR Somerset               1:02.34   1 
 17 Fuller, Zack              SO Forest Lake            1:03.34   2 
 18 Anderson, Trevor          FR Somerset               1:06.13   1 
 19 Laskaris, Cody            JR Ellsworth              1:06.93   2 
 20 Leach, Cody               FR St. Croix Fa           1:13.71   1 
 -- Dwyer, Gabriel            SR Hudson                      NT   3 
 -- Romportl, Malachi         JR Rice Lake                   NT   2 
 -- Gunter, Josh              SR Hudson                      NT   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                                50.14   2  10   
     1) Haft, Erikka SO                 2) Tipp, Angela SR                
     3) Tipp, Erika SR                  4) Thielmann, Katie JR            
  2 Osceola                                               51.79   2   8   
     1) Mickelson, Rachael JR           2) Rice-Strand, Aimee FR          
     3) Stokes, Alexa SO                4) Rossow, Sydney JR              
  3 Rice Lake                                             52.10   2   6   
     1) Poethke, Claire SR              2) VonFeldt, Lindsay JR           
     3) Rademaker, Tess SR              4) Roux, Ashley SR                
  4 Amery High School                                     56.86   2   5   
     1) McClean, Alyssa SO              2) King, Lydia SO                 
     3) Hendrickson, Jessica FR         4) Young, Nicole FR               
  5 Somerset                                              57.13   2   4   
     1) Hastings, Nicole FR             2) Beauvais, Kaitlyn SR           
     3) Victor, Jamie SO                4) McFall, Ashley SR              
  6 Osceola  'B'                                         x57.43   2 
     1) Garriga, Paige SR               2) Olson, Brittany SO             
     3) Methvin, Holly FR               4) Tracy, Kaylee FR               
  7 St. Croix Falls                                       58.02   1   3   
     1) Jorgenson, Samantha SO          2) Jacobs, Queen JR               
     3) Mahler, Ally JR                 4) McCloud, Raquel SO             
  8 Amery High School  'B'                               x58.58   1 
     1) Montana, Sophie FR              2) Wothe, Marie JR                
     3) Klugow, Kayla JR                4) Sather, Cassidy SO             
  9 Ellsworth                                             59.58   2   2   
     1) McCabe, Cheyanna FR             2) Uhren, Bekah SO                
     3) Deiss, Stephanie JR             4) Strom, Chelsea FR              
 10 Ellsworth  'B'                                     x1:03.10   1 
     1) Kinneman, Lexa FR               2) McLaughlin, Paige FR           
     3) Kinneman, Courtney SO           4) Shonkwiler, Sabrina FR         
 11 Rice Lake  'B'                                     x1:08.56   2 
     1) Gannon, Katy FR                 2) Scalzo, Courtney SO            
     3) Fitzgerald, Marissa FR          4) Neaman, Chantelle FR           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                                44.82   2  10   
     1) Malecha, Tucker JR              2) Smrcina, Tyler JR              
     3) Congdon, Michael SR             4) D'Andrea, Brandon SO           
  2 Forest Lake                                           45.13   2   8   
     1) Miron, Glen SO                  2) Massey, Tyler SR               
     3) Tyson, Tom JR                   4) Invie, Eric SR                 
  3 St. Croix Falls                                       46.37   2   6   
     1) Siefert, Auney SR               2) Swanson, Shane SO              
     3) Radinzel, Garret SR             4) Bertram, Alex JR               
  4 Osceola                                               47.22   2   5   
     1) Ballard, Shane SO               2) Bantz, Jon JR                  
     3) Larson, Mitchell JR             4) Houston, Jett SO               
  5 Rice Lake                                             48.56   2   4   
     1) Isbell, Jesse SR                2) Rock, Logan JR                 
     3) Webber, Nick FR                 4) Butler, Eric FR                
  6 Osceola  'B'                                         x48.98   2 
     1) Skiba, Mike SO                  2) Fox, Deon FR                   
     3) Jochim, Lucas JR                4) Bartley, Braden JR             
  7 Amery High School                                     49.16   2   3   
     1) Ducat, Aniel SO                 2) Lyon, Nik FR                   
     3) Monnot, Josh FR                 4) Cree, Michael SO               
  8 Rice Lake  'B'                                       x49.68   2 
     1) Henningsen, Luke SR             2) Strand, Garrison SR            
     3) Wee, David JR                   4) West, Taylor SR                
  9 Ellsworth                                             51.04   1   2   
     1) Bartlett, Jackson JR            2) Swanson, Dan SO                
     3) Blodgett, Logan SO              4) Pazdernik, Nate SR             
 10 Somerset                                              52.54   1   1   
     1) James, Anthony JR               2) Russell, John JR               
     3) Pike, Ethan FR                  4) Ledbetter, Tyler SO            
 11 St. Croix Falls  'B'                                 x54.39   1 
     1) Horn, Dan FR                    2) Jorgensen, Alex FR             
     3) Wheeler, Drew FR                4) Nelson, Bryan SO               
 -- Amery High School  'B'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Corbett, James SO               2) Siedow, Alex SO                
     3) Hanson, Matthew FR              4) Egofske, Andrew FR             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunette, Grace           JR Rice Lake                50.46   2  10   
  2 Thill, Olivia             JR Osceola                  52.73   2   8   
  3 Krier, Sarah              SO Hudson                   54.57   2   6   
  4 Vanasse, Elizabeth        JR Somerset                 55.28   1   5   
  5 DeGross, Michaela         SO Ellsworth                56.25   1   4   
  6 Knoke, Racheal            JR Hudson                   56.59   2   3   
  7 Swoboda, Kylie            SO Rice Lake                56.98   2   2   
  8 Leseman, Taylor           JR Osceola                  57.13   2   1   
  9 O'Brien, Samantha         SO St. Croix Fa             59.84   1 
 10 Hazzard, Hannah           FR Osceola                1:00.48   1 
 11 Campbell, Kierstyn        FR St. Croix Fa           1:00.76   1 
 12 Kamrath, Maya             FR Rice Lake              1:01.87   1 
 13 Mamer, Amber              SO Ellsworth              1:03.22   1 
 -- Kuhl, Lydia               JR Ellsworth                   NT   2 
 -- Northey, Sarah            SO Somerset                    NT   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Solum, Nick               SR Rice Lake                42.97   3  10   
  2 Jorgenson, Nicholas       SO Hudson                   43.17   3   8   
  3 Walton, Cody              SO Forest Lake              43.57   3   6   
  4 Robach, Colton            SO Rice Lake                43.63   2   5   
  5 West, Taylor              SR Rice Lake                44.90   2   4   
  6 Ducharme, Brett           JR Hudson                   44.92   2   3   
  7 Egelkraut, Aaron          JR Forest Lake              45.08   3   2   
  8 Freier, Brett             FR Ellsworth                45.31   3   1   
  9 Erickson, Luke            SR Osceola                  45.88   3 
 10 Urban, Mike               JR Forest Lake              46.43   2 
 11 Garriga, John             SO Osceola                  47.30   2 
 12 Olson, John               JR Osceola                  47.45   3 
 13 Solyntjes, Matt           JR Ellsworth                47.60   2 
 14 Hendrickson, Josh         SR Amery High S             47.71   1 
 15 LeMire, Parker            SR Somerset                 47.87   2 
 16 Miller, Shane             SO Somerset                 48.77   1 
 17 Pavloski, Jaylen          JR Ellsworth                50.33   2 
 18 Kerkow, Garret            FR St. Croix Fa             52.16   1 
 -- Drinken, Kodi             SR St. Croix Fa                NT   1 
 -- Gunter, Josh              SR Hudson                      NT   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wetzstein, Katie          JR Hudson                 2:20.57   10   
  2 Rydeen, Lisa              SR Osceola                2:31.66    8   
  3 Fenske, Abby              JR Rice Lake              2:32.43    6   
  4 Bergmann, Erica           FR St. Croix Fa           2:38.37    5   
  5 Terhell, Shelby           FR Osceola                2:43.83    4   
  6 Rademacher, Jessica       FR St. Croix Fa           2:44.77    3   
  7 Matzek, Rebecca           SO Ellsworth              2:45.67    2   
  8 Olson, Bethany            JR Ellsworth              2:47.25    1   
  9 Germain, Leah             SR Osceola                2:48.06  
 10 Faschingbauer, Kayla      SO Amery High S           2:50.11  
 11 Erickson, Autumn          SO St. Croix Fa           2:53.28  
 12 Clippele, Celime de       SR Rice Lake              2:54.51  
 13 Ritten, Michelle          JR Amery High S           2:55.35  
 14 Dvorak, Rachel            SR Rice Lake              2:58.81  
 15 Fougner, Caressa          FR Amery High S           3:01.94  
 -- Kowalchyk, Kennedy        SO Ellsworth                   NT  
 -- Hartzell, Shannon         JR Hudson                      NT  
 -- Abbot, Sam                   Rice Lake                   NT  
 -- Rudquist, Sydney          SO Hudson                      NT  
 -- Helgeson, Rachel          FR Somerset                    NT  
 -- Brown, Sarah              JR Somerset                    NT  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Entremont, Philip       SR Forest Lake            2:04.35   10   
  2 Wusterbarth, Luke         SR Hudson                 2:06.10    8   
  3 McLeod, Jacob             JR Amery High S           2:06.68    6   
  4 Gilbert, Sean             FR Rice Lake              2:09.54    5   
  5 Nussbaum, Ryan            JR St. Croix Fa           2:11.14    4   
  6 Herbert, Eric             JR Forest Lake            2:12.02    3   
  7 Rank, Devon               JR Osceola                2:12.35    2   
  8 Skiba, Ben                SR Osceola                2:14.70    1   
  9 Jankowski, Jake           SO Forest Lake            2:15.38  
 10 Avery, Aaron              JR Hudson                 2:17.14  
 11 Foss, Rob                 SO St. Croix Fa           2:20.63  
 12 Benck, Isaac              SO Ellsworth              2:21.60  
 13 Dado, Ethan               SO Amery High S           2:24.68  
 14 Verdeja, Josh             SO Somerset               2:25.77  
 15 Postlewaite, J.T.         FR Rice Lake              2:26.29  
 16 Reed, Austin              JR Amery High S           2:27.62  
 17 Schewe, John              JR Rice Lake              2:30.77  
 18 Mahaffey, Sam             JR Ellsworth              2:35.45  
 19 Foster, Drew              JR Osceola                2:40.02  
 20 Spears, Colin             FR Somerset               3:12.01  
 -- Berg, Ian                 SR Ellsworth                   NT  
 -- Christensen, Anders       SO Hudson                      NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tipp, Angela              SR Hudson                   26.01   3  10   
  2 Tipp, Erika               SR Hudson                   26.30   3   8   
  3 Rice-Strand, Aimee        FR Osceola                  26.89   3   6   
  4 Mickelson, Rachael        JR Osceola                  26.90   3   5   
  5 Haft, Erikka              SO Hudson                   27.31   3   4   
  6 Broome, Natalie           SO Somerset                 27.46   3   3   
  7 Poethke, Claire           SR Rice Lake                28.26   3   2   
  8 Myer, Siera               SO Somerset                 28.28   2   1   
  9 Hovde, Nikki              SO Rice Lake                28.58   2 
 10 Campbell, Shannon         SR Ellsworth                28.67   3 
 11 Hamilton, Jada            SR Rice Lake                29.48   2 
 12 Helmer, Olivia            FR Ellsworth                29.66   2 
 13 Weber, Caitlyn            SO Osceola                  29.84   2 
 14 Jorgenson, Samantha       SO St. Croix Fa             30.23   2 
 15 Richter, Lauren           JR St. Croix Fa             30.28   2 
 16 Mahler, Ally              JR St. Croix Fa             30.72   2 
 17 Porter, Ryanne            FR Amery High S             31.05   1 
 18 McClean, Alyssa           SO Amery High S             31.33   1 
 19 Sather, Cassidy           SO Amery High S             32.68   1 
 -- Stoesz, Courtney          SR Ellsworth                   NT   1 
 -- McFall, Ashley            SR Somerset                    NT   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyson, Tom                JR Forest Lake              22.82   3  10   
  2 Urhammer, Mikal           SR Osceola                  23.03   3   8   
  3 Marek, Jace               JR St. Croix Fa             23.20   3   6   
  4 Ester, Chris              SR Rice Lake                23.51   2   5   
  5 Weber, Matt               SR Osceola                  23.67   3   4   
  6 Malecha, Tucker           JR Hudson                   23.75   2   3   
  7 Radinzel, Garret          SR St. Croix Fa             23.78   3   2   
  8 Jorgenson, Nicholas       SO Hudson                   24.07   2   1   
  9 Greene, Zach              SR Forest Lake              24.11   3 
 10 Invie, Eric               SR Forest Lake              24.13   3 
 11 Campbell, Alex            SO Ellsworth                24.16   2 
 12 Isbell, Jesse             SR Rice Lake                24.21   2 
 13 Bartley, Braden           JR Osceola                  24.41   3 
 14 Zelinski, Cody            JR St. Croix Fa             24.68   2 
 15 Laskaris, Cody            JR Ellsworth                25.18   2 
 16 Rock, Logan               JR Rice Lake                25.35   1 
 17 Lyon, Nik                 FR Amery High S             25.38   1 
 18 Cree, Michael             SO Amery High S             25.63   1 
 19 Pazdernik, Nate           SR Ellsworth                27.58   1 
 20 Perro, Quinn              FR Somerset                 27.83   1 
 21 Siebenaler, Zach          FR Somerset                 30.00   1 
 22 Schmitt, Peter            JR Somerset                 33.01   1 
 -- D'Andrea, Brandon         SO Hudson                      NT   2 
 -- Monnot, Josh              FR Amery High S                NT   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortier, McKenzie         FR Osceola               12:28.04   10   
  2 Belter, Ontario           JR Somerset              12:51.71    8   
  3 Faschingbauer, Kayla      SO Amery High S          13:01.12    6   
  4 King, Elly                SO Rice Lake             13:25.54    5   
  5 Robers, Mikki             SO Hudson                13:43.55    4   
  6 Stone, Samantha           FR Rice Lake             13:45.12    3   
  7 Becher, Grace             SO Somerset              14:11.17    2   
  8 Gross, Katelyn            JR Hudson                14:17.44    1   
  9 Larson, Rachel            SO Rice Lake             14:20.01  
 10 Rohl, Sam                 JR Ellsworth             14:52.64  
 11 Fultz, Aisha              FR Amery High S          15:00.41  
 12 Knudson, Brooke           SR Ellsworth             15:03.91  
 13 Bollig, Ashley            SR St. Croix Fa          15:08.14  
 14 Toda, Chisato             SR St. Croix Fa          15:28.42  
 -- Iwaszko, Kay              JR Osceola                     NT  
 -- Kroll, Sadie              FR Hudson                      NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rudquist, Matthew         SR Hudson                 9:41.17   10   
  2 Jackson, Joe              JR Forest Lake           10:00.73    8   
  3 Zais, Martin              SR Hudson                10:12.87    6   
  4 Priest, Matt              JR Ellsworth             10:28.66    5   
  5 Merrier, Nathan           JR Forest Lake           10:55.30    4   
  6 Lowney, Roman             JR Osceola               10:55.91    3   
  7 Monette, Stephen          SR Amery High S          10:57.28    2   
  8 Tripp, Nathan             SO Rice Lake             11:10.17    1   
  9 Merton, Nile              SR Amery High S          11:37.27  
 10 Goodrum, Allen            SO Amery High S          11:39.60  
 11 Biedrzycki, Bill          SR Osceola               11:42.10  
 12 Postlewaite, J.T.         FR Rice Lake             12:08.06  
 13 Hecht, Tyler              SR Somerset              12:14.97  
 14 Green, Lucas              SO Ellsworth             12:25.67  
 15 Schewe, John              JR Rice Lake             12:26.68  
 16 Hansen, Zach              FR Osceola               12:31.18  
 17 Foster, Emmitt            SO Somerset              12:34.64  
 -- Germain, Joe              SR Somerset                    NT  
 -- Eisin, Chris              JR St. Croix Fa                NT  
 -- Starr, Grant              SO Hudson                      NT  
 -- Jones, Brandon            SO Forest Lake                 NT  
 -- Taplin, Ike               JR Ellsworth                   NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              4:22.91   2  10   
     1) Iverson, Emily SR               2) Manley, Hannah FR              
     3) Weese, Catie JR                 4) Wetzstein, Katie JR            
  2 Rice Lake                                           4:29.41   2   8   
     1) Carlsen, Maddie FR              2) Baribeau, Stephanie SO         
     3) Solum, Shelby SO                4) Roux, Ashley SR                
  3 Ellsworth                                           4:33.80   2   6   
     1) Kuhl, Lydia JR                  2) Kuhl, Tacia FR                 
     3) Deiss, Stephanie JR             4) Campbell, Shannon SR           
  4 Osceola                                             4:43.20   2   5   
     1) Grahek, Kate SR                 2) Weber, Caitlyn SO              
     3) Stokes, Alexa SO                4) Rydeen, Lisa SR                
  5 St. Croix Falls                                     4:44.21   1   4   
     1) Bergmann, Erica FR              2) Rademacher, Jessica FR         
     3) O'Brien, Samantha SO            4) Wenell, Briana SO              
  6 Somerset                                            4:46.84   2   3   
     1) Brown, Sarah JR                 2) Rathai, Lauren JR              
     3) Broome, Natalie SO              4) Marson, Anna JR                
  7 Osceola  'B'                                       x4:48.84   1 
     1) Germain, Leah SR                2) Terhell, Shelby FR             
     3) Thill, Olivia JR                4) Leseman, Taylor JR             
  8 Amery High School                                   4:54.39   2   2   
     1) Monson, Katrina JR              2) Snider, Ashley SR              
     3) Doroff, Ashley FR               4) Ruehlow, Anna FR               
  9 Rice Lake  'B'                                     x4:58.25   1 
     1) Below, Elizabeth FR             2) Stuntz, Katie FR               
     3) George, Sarah SR                4) Lewis, Clarity SO              
 10 Amery High School  'B'                             x5:04.68   2 
     1) Sather, Cassidy SO              2) Wothe, Marie JR                
     3) Porter, Ryanne FR               4) Hendrickson, Jessica FR        
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              3:37.82   2  10   
     1) Johnson, William SR             2) Dwyer, Gabriel SR              
     3) Entenza, Samuel SO              4) Congdon, Michael SR            
  2 Osceola                                             3:40.15   2   8   
     1) Weber, Matt SR                  2) Olson, John JR                 
     3) Seiberlich, Robert SR           4) Douette, Tyler JR              
  3 Forest Lake                                         3:41.35   2   6   
     1) Egelkraut, Aaron JR             2) Long, Ben JR                   
     3) Montean, Andrew SO              4) Mansmith, Andrew JR            
  4 Rice Lake                                           3:41.63   2   5   
     1) Johnson, Jesse SR               2) Romportl, Malachi JR           
     3) Strand, Garrison SR             4) Solum, Nick SR                 
  5 Rice Lake  'B'                                     x3:51.15   2 
     1) Ellenson, Ellwood SO            2) Gilbert, Sean FR               
     3) Webber, Nick FR                 4) Schock, Ryan SR                
  6 Amery High School                                   3:53.26   2   4   
     1) Hendrickson, Josh SR            2) Jasperson, Joe JR              
     3) Andrews, Caleb SR               4) McLeod, Jacob JR               
  7 St. Croix Falls                                     3:53.94   2   3   
     1) Zelinski, Cody JR               2) Bertram, Alex JR               
     3) Horn, Zach JR                   4) Frey, Alex JR                  
  8 Ellsworth                                           3:59.06   1   2   
     1) Tyler, Mueller JR               2) Pavloski, Jaylen JR            
     3) Smith, Shane JR                 4) Laskaris, Cody JR              
  9 Amery High School  'B'                             x4:23.61   1 
     1) Siedow, Alex SO                 2) Hanson, Matthew FR             
     3) Egofske, Andrew FR              4) Corbett, James SO              
 10 Somerset                                            4:48.99   1   1   
     1) Kreucher, Gage FR               2) Moosai, Patrick SO             
     3) Foster, Emmitt SO               4) Schmitt, William SO            
 -- Osceola  'B'                                             NT   2 
     1) Rank, Devon JR                  2) Jochim, Lucas JR               
     3) Erickson, Luke SR               4) Larson, Mitchell JR            
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Sara               JR Somerset               5-10.00   10   
  2 Ristow, Abbey             JR Ellsworth              4-10.00    8   
  3 Grahek, Kate              SR Osceola                4-10.00    6   
  4 Theisen, Whitney          SR Hudson                 4-08.00    4.50
  4 Lofgren, Cassie           SO Ellsworth              4-08.00    4.50
  6 Doroff, Ashley            FR Amery High S           4-06.00    3   
  7 Porter, Ryanne            FR Amery High S           4-03.00    0.75
  7 Wilen, Anna               JR Hudson                 4-03.00    0.75
  7 Erickson, Autumn          SO St. Croix Fa           4-03.00    0.75
  7 Campbell, Kierstyn        FR St. Croix Fa           4-03.00    0.75
  8 Carlson, Bailey           FR Osceola                4-03.00  
  8 Marson, Anna              JR Somerset               4-03.00  
 13 Neaman, Chantelle         FR Rice Lake              4-00.00  
 13 Ruehlow, Anna             FR Amery High S           4-00.00  
 -- Hamilton, Jada            SR Rice Lake                   NH  
 -- Uhren, Bekah              SO Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Bahr, Ashley              JR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Saathoff, Amber           SR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Shervey, Lori             FR Rice Lake                   NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alex            SO Ellsworth              6-04.00   10   
  2 Walton, Cody              SO Forest Lake            6-02.00    7   
  2 Lubinski, Nicholas        SR Hudson                 6-02.00    7   
  4 Marek, Jace               JR St. Croix Fa           6-00.00    5   
  5 Ellenson, Ellwood         SO Rice Lake              5-10.00    4   
  6 McLeod, Jacob             JR Amery High S           5-06.00    3   
  7 Carlson, Anthony          SR Forest Lake            5-06.00    2   
  8 Douette, Tyler            JR Osceola                5-03.00    1   
  9 Huppert, Matt             SR Ellsworth              5-03.00  
  9 Solyntjes, Matt           JR Ellsworth              5-03.00  
  9 Flom, Robbie              JR Somerset               5-03.00  
 12 Anderson, Brady           SO Rice Lake                 5.00  
 12 Hendrickson, Josh         SR Amery High S              5.00  
 12 Skiba, Mike               SO Osceola                   5.00  
 -- James, Anthony            JR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Kerkow, Garret            FR St. Croix Fa                NH  
 -- Seiberlich, Robert        SR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Lane, Tanner              SO Forest Lake                 NH  
 -- Ellenson, Wally           JR Rice Lake                   NH  
 -- Schock, Broden            FR Amery High S                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fall, Casey               JR Hudson                 9-06.00   10   
  2 Brunette, Grace           JR Rice Lake              8-06.00    8   
  3 Vanasse, Elizabeth        JR Somerset               8-06.00    6   
  4 Krier, Sarah              SO Hudson                 8-00.00    5   
  5 Erspamer, Jessie          JR Amery High S           7-00.00    3   
  5 DeGross, Michaela         SO Ellsworth              7-00.00    3   
  5 Daulton, McKenna          FR Hudson                 7-00.00    3   
  8 Rossow, Sydney            JR Osceola                7-00.00    1   
  9 Organ, Paige              SO Rice Lake              6-00.00  
  9 Leseman, Taylor           JR Osceola                6-00.00  
  9 Olson, Jordan             FR Ellsworth              6-00.00  
  9 Appel, Paige              SO St. Croix Fa           6-00.00  
  9 Klugow, Kayla             JR Amery High S           6-00.00  
 14 Jorgenson, Samantha       SO St. Croix Fa           5-00.00  
 14 Methvin, Holly            FR Osceola                5-00.00  
 14 Herrick, Amy              SO St. Croix Fa           5-00.00  
 14 Below, Elizabeth          FR Rice Lake              5-00.00  
 -- Kuhl, Lydia               JR Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Hendrickson, Jessica      FR Amery High S                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Congdon, Michael          SR Hudson                14-06.00   10   
  2 Colling, Tyler            SR Forest Lake           14-00.00    8   
  3 Romportl, Malachi         JR Rice Lake             12-06.00    6   
  4 Dwyer, Gabriel            SR Hudson                12-00.00    5   
  5 West, Taylor              SR Rice Lake             11-00.00    3.50
  5 Macswain, Walker          SR Hudson                11-00.00    3.50
  6 Mahaffey, Sam             JR Ellsworth             10-06.00    2   
  7 Solyntjes, Matt           JR Ellsworth             10-06.00    1   
  9 Sanchez, Jesus            FR Amery High S           9-00.00  
  9 Jorgensen, Alex           FR St. Croix Fa           9-00.00  
  9 Horn, Zach                JR St. Croix Fa           9-00.00  
  9 Vazquez, Tristan          FR Osceola                9-00.00  
 13 Wheeler, Drew             FR St. Croix Fa           8-00.00  
 13 Russell, John             JR Somerset               8-00.00  
 13 Mickelson, Jesse          FR Osceola                8-00.00  
 16 Olson, Kyle               SR Forest Lake            7-00.00  
 16 Massey, Tyler             SR Forest Lake            7-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Jesse            SR Rice Lake                   NH  
 -- Pavloski, Jaylen          JR Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Olson, John               JR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Arlotta-Padovani, Joel    SR Amery High S                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garriga, Paige            SR Osceola               15-04.50   10   
  2 Mickelson, Rachael        JR Osceola               15-01.75    8   
  3 Campbell, Shannon         SR Ellsworth             14-01.00    6   
  4 Helmer, Olivia            FR Ellsworth             14-00.50    4.50
  4 Rademaker, Tess           SR Rice Lake             14-00.50    4.50
  6 Broome, Natalie           SO Somerset              13-09.00    3   
  7 Knight, Bailey            SO Hudson                13-06.75    2   
  8 Rathai, Lauren            JR Somerset              13-06.50    1   
  9 Gardas, Maddie            SO Ellsworth             13-05.00  
 10 McCloud, Raquel           SO St. Croix Fa          12-11.50  
 11 Krier, Sarah              SO Hudson                12-10.50  
 12 Klugow, Kayla             JR Amery High S          12-05.50  
 12 Daulton, McKenna          FR Hudson                12-05.50  
 14 Hovde, Nikki              SO Rice Lake             12-04.50  
 15 Geissness, Sydney         SO St. Croix Fa          12-03.00  
 16 Thorud, Marisa            JR Amery High S          12-00.50  
 17 King, Lydia               SO Amery High S          11-08.25  
 18 Rice-Strand, Aimee        FR Osceola               11-07.75  
 19 Jacobs, Queen             JR St. Croix Fa          11-05.50  
 19 Roux, Ashley              SR Rice Lake             11-05.50  
 21 Hastings, Nicole          FR Somerset              10-04.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyson, Tom                JR Forest Lake           21-01.50   10   
  2 Lubinski, Nicholas        SR Hudson                19-08.75    8   
  3 Weber, Matt               SR Osceola               19-05.50    6   
  4 Decamp, Ryan              JR Hudson                18-09.00    5   
  5 Smith, Brennan            SR Rice Lake             18-00.00    4   
  6 Invie, Eric               SR Forest Lake           17-09.00    3   
  7 Laskaris, Cody            JR Ellsworth             17-01.00    2   
  8 Zelinski, Cody            JR St. Croix Fa          17-00.00    0.50
  8 Ellenson, Wally           JR Rice Lake             17-00.00    0.50
 10 Kelly, Joe                SO Hudson                16-11.50  
 11 Ledbetter, Tyler          SO Somerset              16-04.50  
 12 Webber, Nick              FR Rice Lake             16-04.00  
 13 Freier, Brett             FR Ellsworth             16-03.00  
 14 Mansmith, Andrew          JR Forest Lake           16-01.75  
 15 Ballard, Shane            SO Osceola               15-11.50  
 16 Swanson, Shane            SO St. Croix Fa          15-11.00  
 16 Tyler, Mueller            JR Ellsworth             15-11.00  
 18 Ducat, Aniel              SO Amery High S          15-10.50  
 19 Buchanan, Jared           SO Somerset              15-09.50  
 20 James, Anthony            JR Somerset              15-02.75  
 21 Rimestad, Landen          SR Amery High S          14-10.00  
 22 Arlotta-Padovani, Joel    SR Amery High S          14-08.00  
 23 Nelson, Bryan             SO St. Croix Fa          12-09.50  
 -- Fox, Deon                 FR Osceola                     ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theisen, Whitney          SR Hudson                30-04.00   10   
  2 Kempf, Morgan             JR Rice Lake             29-04.50    8   
  3 Grahek, Kate              SR Osceola               29-00.50    6   
  4 Geissness, Sydney         SO St. Croix Fa          28-02.50    5   
  5 Solum, Shelby             SO Rice Lake             28-00.00    4   
  6 Wilen, Anna               JR Hudson                27-08.50    3   
  7 Olson, Bethany            JR Ellsworth             27-06.50    2   
  8 Smith, Bailey             SO Rice Lake             27-02.00    1   
  9 Knight, Bailey            SO Hudson                26-07.00  
 10 Orton, Taylor             SO St. Croix Fa          25-08.50  
 11 Westfield, Allyson        JR Ellsworth             25-04.00  
 12 Carlson, Bailey           FR Osceola               24-08.50  
 -- McMartin, Katie           FR Osceola                     ND  
 -- Krig, Sarah               SO Somerset                    ND  
 -- Northey, Sarah            SO Somerset                    ND  
 -- Lutscher, Alicia          JR Ellsworth                   ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lubinski, Nicholas        SR Hudson                43-11.00   10   
  2 Campbell, Alex            SO Ellsworth             40-06.00    8   
  3 Larson, Mitchell          JR Osceola               39-08.00    6   
  4 Skiba, Mike               SO Osceola               39-07.00    5   
  5 Decamp, Ryan              JR Hudson                38-07.50    4   
  6 Ellenson, Ellwood         SO Rice Lake             38-06.00    3   
  7 Zelinski, Cody            JR St. Croix Fa          38-05.50    2   
  8 Kelly, Joe                SO Hudson                36-04.50    1   
  9 Bleninger, Mike           SR Forest Lake           36-04.00  
 10 Markgren, Seth            SO Rice Lake             36-02.00  
 11 Buchanan, Jared           SO Somerset              35-05.50  
 12 Daniels, Zac              SO Rice Lake             35-03.50  
 13 Hecht, Tyler              SR Somerset              35-02.00  
 14 Colling, Jacob            FR Forest Lake           34-08.00  
 15 Olson, Kyle               SR Forest Lake           33-09.50  
 16 Smith, Shane              JR Ellsworth             32-03.50  
 17 Rimestad, Landen          SR Amery High S          31-01.00  
 18 Russell, John             JR Somerset              31-00.00  
 19 Newman, Cory              JR Osceola               30-00.00  
 20 Green, Lucas              SO Ellsworth             28-11.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garriga, Paige            SR Osceola                 121-00   10   
  2 Lindstrom, Jamie          SR Hudson                  112-04    8   
  3 Ristow, Abbey             JR Ellsworth               108-09    6   
  4 Akey, Ashley              JR Hudson                   98-07    5   
  5 Steffen, Taylor           SO Hudson                   96-00    4   
  6 Tryggestad, Kayla         JR Amery High S             93-00    3   
  7 Roe, Devyn                JR Osceola                  92-05    2   
  8 Jensen, Laura             FR Amery High S             71-11    1   
  9 Westfield, Allyson        JR Ellsworth                71-00  
 10 Miller, Shelby            FR Osceola                  70-09  
 11 Kopp, Kirstin             SR Ellsworth                70-07  
 12 Geissness, Sydney         SO St. Croix Fa             70-02  
 13 White, Rachel             SR Rice Lake                66-07  
 14 George, Sarah             SR Rice Lake                55-03  
 15 Larson, McKell            SO Somerset                 54-04  
 16 Costarelli, Angeles       SR Rice Lake                43-10  
 -- Belter, Ontario           JR Somerset                    ND  
 -- Krig, Sarah               SO Somerset                    ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ryan             JR Amery High S            149-11   10   
  2 Lane, Hayden              SR Forest Lake             147-03    8   
  3 Royce, Charlie            SR Forest Lake             136-04    6   
  4 Neumann, Isaac            SR Somerset                133-06    5   
  5 Pederson, William         SR Ellsworth               125-01    4   
  6 Titera, Anthony           SR Hudson                  124-05    3   
  7 Tyler, Anthony            SO Forest Lake             123-02    2   
  8 Howard, Lincoln           JR Osceola                 120-07    1   
  9 Caffin, Bryan             SO Hudson                  120-06  
 10 Bussewitz, Kyle           SR Osceola                 117-02  
 11 Hartung, Aaron            SR Hudson                  114-11  
 12 Elwood, Lucas             SR Amery High S            112-04  
 13 Laauridsen, Zach          SO Osceola                 108-10  
 14 Tarter, Derrek            JR Somerset                107-06  
 15 Blodgett, Logan           SO Ellsworth               104-02  
 16 Smith, Shane              JR Ellsworth               102-06  
 17 Collins, Brandon          SO St. Croix Fa             96-00  
 18 Elmore, Gaelin            FR Somerset                 85-04  
 19 Dumke, Drew               FR St. Croix Fa             84-05  
 20 Carr, Spencer             JR Rice Lake                84-03  
 21 Segelstrom, Erik          JR St. Croix Fa             76-07  
 22 Elza, Patrick             JR Rice Lake                74-02  
 22 Markgren, Seth            SO Rice Lake                74-02  
 24 O'Brien, Joe              JR Amery High S             72-11  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindstrom, Jamie          SR Hudson                40-08.50   10   
  2 Garriga, Paige            SR Osceola               39-00.00    8   
  3 Steffen, Taylor           SO Hudson                35-05.00    6   
  4 Akey, Ashley              JR Hudson                34-04.00    5   
  5 Ristow, Abbey             JR Ellsworth             33-11.50    4   
  6 Roe, Devyn                JR Osceola               32-02.75    3   
  7 Miller, Shelby            FR Osceola               29-08.00    2   
  8 White, Rachel             SR Rice Lake             28-05.75    1   
  9 Rinke, Amy                JR Ellsworth             27-03.00  
 10 Rademacher, Jessica       FR St. Croix Fa          27-01.50  
 11 Tryggestad, Kayla         JR Amery High S          27-00.75  
 12 Mark, Savanna             FR Ellsworth             27-00.50  
 13 Mahler, Ally              JR St. Croix Fa          25-03.00  
 14 George, Sarah             SR Rice Lake             24-10.75  
 15 Jensen, Laura             FR Amery High S          24-01.00  
 16 Larson, McKell            SO Somerset              20-07.75  
 17 Costarelli, Angeles       SR Rice Lake             18-02.50  
 -- Iverson, Alyssa           SO Somerset                    ND  
 -- Krig, Sarah               SO Somerset                    ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royce, Charlie            SR Forest Lake           48-10.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Ryan             JR Amery High S          48-03.00    8   
  3 Lane, Hayden              SR Forest Lake           47-10.50    6   
  4 Larson, Scot              SR Forest Lake           46-00.00    5   
  5 Caffin, Bryan             SO Hudson                45-04.00    4   
  6 Pederson, William         SR Ellsworth             41-00.50    3   
  7 Howard, Lincoln           JR Osceola               39-07.50    2   
  8 Smith, Shane              JR Ellsworth             38-07.75    1   
  9 Titera, Tony              SR Hudson                38-01.25  
 10 Blodgett, Logan           SO Ellsworth             37-11.00  
 11 Carr, Spencer             JR Rice Lake             37-09.00  
 12 Bussewitz, Kyle           SR Osceola               37-01.50  
 13 Laauridsen, Zach          SO Osceola               36-06.75  
 14 Elwood, Lucas             SR Amery High S          36-05.50  
 15 Hartung, Aaron            SR Hudson                36-05.00  
 16 Elza, Patrick             JR Rice Lake             34-06.00  
 17 Mart, Keegan              FR Somerset              34-04.00  
 18 Collins, Brandon          SO St. Croix Fa          34-03.50  
 19 Markgren, Seth            SO Rice Lake             32-06.25  
 20 Kennedy, Branden          JR Amery High S          32-03.00  
 21 Rider, Jacob              JR Somerset              31-08.50  
 22 Larson, Reggie            SO Somerset              30-09.00  
 23 Segelstrom, Erik          JR St. Croix Fa          29-09.50  
 24 Dumke, Drew               FR St. Croix Fa          28-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     181.25     2) Osceola                   155   
    3) Rice Lake                  133.50     4) Somerset                   80   
    5) Ellsworth                   78        6) Amery High School          37.75
    7) St. Croix Falls             30.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Forest Lake                185.50     2) Hudson                    171   
    3) Rice Lake                   92        4) Osceola                    91   
    5) Ellsworth                   50        6) St. Croix Falls            47.50
    7) Amery High School           47        8) Somerset                   17