Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2011 08:17 PM
                        Mauston Early Bird - 4/12/2011                         
                              Mauston High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nekoosa                                          11:09.00   10:34.26  
  2 New Lisbon                                                  11:47.55  
  3 Westby                                           11:45.00   12:03.47  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Royall                                            9:06.00    8:56.32  
  2 Sauk Prairie                                      9:20.00    9:10.47  
  3 Nekoosa                                                      9:23.91  
  4 Mauston                                          10:15.00   10:09.72  
  5 Westby                                           10:00.00   10:26.74  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeMars, Renee             SR Nekoosa                17.30      18.24q  2 
  2 Loose, Maggie             JR Sauk Prairie           19.10      18.87q  2 
  3 Dederich, Maggie          SO Sauk Prairie           18.30      18.97q  1 
  4 Grim, Hillary             SR Westby                 19.20      19.63q  1 
  5 Hoffman, Tiara            FR Mauston                18.10      19.66q  1 
  6 Haislmaier, Taylor        FR Nekoosa                18.70      19.67q  1 
  7 Alexander, Haley          SO Nekoosa                21.50      20.90q  2 
  8 Griffin, Annie            JR Westby                 20.20      21.27q  2 
  9 Jones, Ashley             SO Mauston                19.90      21.90   1 
 10 Walsh, Kadi               SO Mauston                20.20      22.34   2 
 11 Fox, Shaunna              FR New Lisbon             25.38      23.23   1 
 12 Anderson, Taylor          SO Westby                 23.10      23.29   1 
 13 Riedl, Anna               FR Royall                 22.00      23.95   2 
 14 Lee, Bethany              FR Royall                 20.50      24.11   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ballweg, Noah             JR Sauk Prairie           15.60      16.59q  2 
  2 Hass, Steven              JR Nekoosa                16.40      17.08q  1 
  3 Pio, John                 JR Nekoosa                17.20      17.74q  1 
  4 Baker, Derek              JR Nekoosa                18.00      18.50q  2 
  5 Peterson, Reece           SR Westby                 17.90      18.96q  2 
  6 Sullivan, Jared           SO Sauk Prairie           18.50      19.23q  1 
  7 Reicks, Skylar            SO Mauston                18.80      20.09q  1 
  8 Nelson, Hunter            SO Mauston                19.00      20.75q  2 
  9 Dosch, Trevor             FR Westby                 21.60      22.32   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brost, Lexi               FR Nekoosa                13.40      13.40q  2 
  2 Wedwick, Jean             JR Sauk Prairie           12.80      13.53q  1 
  3 Pederson, Kiley           JR Mauston                14.00      13.90q  2 
  4 Strunz, Abby              JR Sauk Prairie           13.60      14.15q  3 
  5 Altamore, Bria            FR Royall                 13.90      14.17q  3 
  6 Yanke, Sabrina            SO Sauk Prairie           13.70      14.25q  4 
  7 McGuine, Molly            SR Sauk Prairie           13.80      14.27q  4 
  8 Harnish, Carlie           JR Westby                 14.20      14.63q  2 
  9 Bromley, Jillian          JR Sauk Prairie           14.20      14.75q  3 
 10 Gabrielson, Autumn        JR Westby                 14.50      14.86q  3 
 11 Mooney, Emily             SO Mauston                14.10      14.88q  1 
 12 Stangl, Beth              SR Sauk Prairie           14.30      14.97q  4 
 13 Frey, Ashley              FR Sauk Prairie           14.90      15.13q  4 
 14 Dahlke, Danielle          FR Sauk Prairie           14.80      15.31q  3 
 15 Gregar, Hope              JR New Lisbon             15.06      15.32q  2 
 16 Brisky, Isabel            FR Sauk Prairie           14.70      15.54q  2 
 17 Alexander, Haley          SO Nekoosa                14.70      15.57   3 
 18 Books, Shannon            FR Nekoosa                14.20      15.62   4 
 19 Weber, Hana               JR Royall                 15.00      15.66   2 
 20 St. Clair, Katie          JR New Lisbon             15.01      15.69   3 
 21 Ingles, Ally              FR Westby                 15.50      15.95   4 
 22 Schmitt, Taylor           SO Westby                 15.30      16.03   2 
 23 Mortel, Ashley            FR Nekoosa                14.00      16.07   1 
 24 Parrish, Katie            FR Royall                 15.90      16.36   1 
 25 Carroll, Jasmine          FR Mauston                15.80      16.60   4 
 26 Hauck, Erin               SO Mauston                16.60      16.79   1 
 27 LeTexier, Taylor          FR New Lisbon             16.00      17.19   4 
 28 Vogel, Astrid             SR Mauston                15.50      18.05   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fuss, Sean                SR Sauk Prairie           11.50      12.00q  6 
  2 Charles, Ben              JR Westby                 12.10      12.18q  1 
  3 DeFlorian, Gunner         JR Westby                 11.70      12.22q  5 
  4 Ysquierdo, Cody           SO Nekoosa                11.90      12.34q  3 
  5 Fiske, Zach               JR Sauk Prairie           12.00      12.54q  2 
  6 Lierman, JD               JR Mauston                12.30      12.62q  4 
  7 Reeve, Charles            SR New Lisbon             13.19      12.66q  1 
  8 McConville, Kyle          SO Sauk Prairie           12.30      12.68q  1 
  9 Kukulka, Colton           FR Nekoosa                12.50      12.83q  1 
 10 Lamont, Bryce             JR Nekoosa                12.80      12.85q  2 
 11 Stephens, Tyler           JR Nekoosa                12.50      12.86q  2 
 12 Schmidt, Cody             FR Nekoosa                13.00      12.91q  5 
 13 DeVault, Dillon           SR Westby                 12.30      12.92q  2 
 14 Fiske, Alex               FR Sauk Prairie           12.50      12.95q  3 
 15 Morales, Ricky            SO Sauk Prairie           11.90      13.01q  4 
 16 Moe, Jade                 SR Westby                 12.40      13.03q  6 
 17 Zaydowicz, Jan            SR Sauk Prairie           12.50      13.04   4 
 18 Ferkey, Gage              SR Nekoosa                12.80      13.11   4 
 19 Merrit, Brett             FR Nekoosa                13.00      13.14   6 
 20 Erickson, Matt            SO Mauston                14.20      13.27   1 
 21 Peters, Grant             FR Westby                 12.40      13.34   3 
 22 Obregon, Louie            JR Nekoosa                12.90      13.35   6 
 23 Martellio, Anthony        JR Mauston                13.20      13.38   3 
 24 Darr, Ryan                SO Nekoosa                12.90      13.41   5 
 25 Diaz, Ruben               SO Nekoosa                13.30      13.42   4 
 26 Abrahamson, Jesse         JR Nekoosa                13.00      13.47   3 
 27 Fank, Brett               FR New Lisbon             13.88      13.65   6 
 28 Oltesvig, Kajon           JR Nekoosa                13.50      13.86   6 
 29 Herold, Dalton            FR Westby                 12.40      13.89   4 
 30 Azamar, Alex              FR Sauk Prairie           13.30      14.00   5 
 31 Fisk, Austin              SO Sauk Prairie           13.00      14.01   4 
 32 Leamons, Skylar           SR Nekoosa                           14.09   2 
 32 Morales, Chris            SO Sauk Prairie           12.30      14.09   3 
 34 Martinez, Edgar           FR Nekoosa                14.00      14.13   3 
 35 Chavez, Jovany            FR Sauk Prairie           13.10      14.39   1 
 36 Calhoun, Reece            JR Royall                 12.40      14.65   5 
 37 Dederich, Lucas           FR Sauk Prairie           13.70      14.78   6 
 38 Orth, Jacob               SO Royall                 13.20      15.68   2 
 39 Anderson, Nick            FR Royall                 15.60      16.09   1 
 40 Morin, Eric               SO Royall                            20.47   3 
 -- Evans, Zack               JR Mauston                12.80        DNF   5 
 -- Rodriguez, Marco          JR Nekoosa                              DQ   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DeMars, Renee             SR Nekoosa                18.24      17.49  
  2 Dederich, Maggie          SO Sauk Prairie           18.97      18.33  
  3 Loose, Maggie             JR Sauk Prairie           18.87      18.62  
  4 Haislmaier, Taylor        FR Nekoosa                19.67      19.03  
  5 Hoffman, Tiara            FR Mauston                19.66      19.19  
  6 Grim, Hillary             SR Westby                 19.63      20.11  
  7 Griffin, Annie            JR Westby                 21.27      20.87  
  8 Alexander, Haley          SO Nekoosa                20.90      21.39  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballweg, Noah             JR Sauk Prairie           16.59      15.99  
  2 Hass, Steven              JR Nekoosa                17.08      16.41  
  3 Pio, John                 JR Nekoosa                17.74      16.94  
  4 Peterson, Reece           SR Westby                 18.96      17.66  
  5 Baker, Derek              JR Nekoosa                18.50      18.28  
  6 Sullivan, Jared           SO Sauk Prairie           19.23      18.99  
  7 Nelson, Hunter            SO Mauston                20.75      20.10  
  8 Reicks, Skylar            SO Mauston                20.09      22.53  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wedwick, Jean             JR Sauk Prairie           13.53      13.43   1 
  2 Brost, Lexi               FR Nekoosa                13.40      13.49   1 
  3 Pederson, Kiley           JR Mauston                13.90      14.03   1 
  4 Strunz, Abby              JR Sauk Prairie           14.15      14.26   1 
  5 Yanke, Sabrina            SO Sauk Prairie           14.25      14.31   1 
  6 McGuine, Molly            SR Sauk Prairie           14.27     x14.53   1 
  7 Harnish, Carlie           JR Westby                 14.63      14.57   1 
  8 Mooney, Emily             SO Mauston                14.88      14.77   2 
  9 Bromley, Jillian          JR Sauk Prairie           14.75     x14.89   2 
 10 Stangl, Beth              SR Sauk Prairie           14.97     x15.07   2 
 11 Brisky, Isabel            FR Sauk Prairie           15.54     x15.29   2 
 12 Dahlke, Danielle          FR Sauk Prairie           15.31     x15.46   2 
 13 Gregar, Hope              JR New Lisbon             15.32      15.53   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fuss, Sean                SR Sauk Prairie           12.00      11.73   1 
  2 DeFlorian, Gunner         JR Westby                 12.22      11.98   1 
  3 Charles, Ben              JR Westby                 12.18      12.29   1 
  4 Ysquierdo, Cody           SO Nekoosa                12.34      12.33   1 
  5 Fiske, Zach               JR Sauk Prairie           12.54      12.45   1 
  6 Lierman, JD               JR Mauston                12.62      12.53   1 
  7 Reeve, Charles            SR New Lisbon             12.66      12.67   1 
  8 Lamont, Bryce             JR Nekoosa                12.85      12.77   2 
  9 Morales, Ricky            SO Sauk Prairie           13.01      12.79   2 
 10 Fiske, Alex               FR Sauk Prairie           12.95     x12.85   2 
 11 DeVault, Dillon           SR Westby                 12.92      12.89   2 
 12 McConville, Kyle          SO Sauk Prairie           12.68     x12.90   1 
 13 Stephens, Tyler           JR Nekoosa                12.86      12.97   2 
 14 Kukulka, Colton           FR Nekoosa                12.83     x12.98   2 
 15 Moe, Jade                 SR Westby                 13.03     x13.00   2 
 16 Schmidt, Cody             FR Nekoosa                12.91     x13.18   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Hailey            SO Westby               5:39.00    5:40.77  
  2 Miller, Taylor            FR Mauston              5:54.10    5:41.74  
  3 MACK, Lianna              FR Sauk Prairie         5:50.00    5:42.60  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eidenschink, Matt         JR Nekoosa              4:50.00    4:41.67  
  2 Peterson, Michael         JR Nekoosa              4:50.00    4:47.78  
  3 Osthoff, Dale             JR Mauston              5:02.20    4:50.42  
  4 Smith, Jacob              JR New Lisbon           4:59.63    4:57.30  
  5 Krumenauer, Darin         SR Sauk Prairie         4:54.00    4:58.59  
  6 Whitney, Tyler            FR Westby               5:00.00    5:00.99  
  7 Rampetstreiter, Dan       SO Mauston              5:20.20    5:09.78  
  8 Sakai, Aki                FR Sauk Prairie         5:35.00    5:34.11  
  9 Leak, Jerome              SO Mauston              5:50.20    5:34.26  
 10 Wenz, Lambert             JR Royall               5:59.00    5:36.34  
 11 Anderson, Chris           JR Royall               5:50.00    5:46.18  
 12 Benish, Tanner            JR Mauston              5:55.00   x6:05.33  
 13 Bruce, Levi               FR Mauston              6:20.00   x6:07.86  
 14 Killian-Hovey, Adam       FR Sauk Prairie         6:10.00    6:12.51  
 15 Johnson, Andrew           FR Westby               5:45.00    6:13.53  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauston                                           1:56.00    1:56.58  
  2 Nekoosa                                           1:54.90    1:58.13  
  3 Sauk Prairie                                      2:00.00    1:59.50  
  4 Westby                                            2:02.00    1:59.56  
  5 Royall                                            2:01.00    2:01.58  
  6 New Lisbon  'B'                                   2:06.00   x2:05.00  
  7 Sauk Prairie  'B'                                 2:05.50   x2:05.07  
  8 New Lisbon                                        2:09.00    2:16.76  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nekoosa                                           1:39.00    1:38.51  
  2 Westby                                            1:39.00    1:38.79  
  3 Mauston                                           1:41.20    1:39.70  
  4 Sauk Prairie                                      1:38.80    1:40.69  
  5 Royall                                            1:43.00    1:47.60  
 -- Mauston  'B'                                      1:48.30         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              JR Nekoosa              1:01.60    1:02.31   2 
  2 Brown, Hailey             SR Royall               1:02.93    1:02.78   2 
  3 Trembath, Samantha        SO Mauston              1:08.10    1:09.36   2 
  4 Price, Natalie            SO Sauk Prairie         1:05.00    1:10.51   2 
  5 Urbanek, Katie            JR Westby               1:14.00    1:13.76   1 
  6 Simpson, Abby             SO Sauk Prairie         1:13.00    1:15.05   2 
  7 Hodges, Kasey             SO Sauk Prairie         1:11.00    1:16.83   2 
  8 Kippenhan, Amanda         FR New Lisbon           1:12.00    1:17.65   2 
  9 Daines, Chelsea           SO Westby               1:15.00    1:18.02   1 
 10 Frydenlund, Emma          FR Westby               1:18.00    1:20.07   1 
 11 Rydmark, Hailee           JR New Lisbon           1:18.00    1:29.54   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lord, Michael             JR Sauk Prairie           55.50      54.96   3 
  2 Czys, Kyle                SR Mauston                55.90      55.01   3 
  3 Ness, Gabe                JR Royall                 55.50      55.35   3 
  4 Gibbons, Trevor           SR New Lisbon             56.22      55.82   3 
  5 Jarrett, Tyler            SR Westby                 59.00      57.08   3 
  6 Gonzalez, Alfonso         SO Nekoosa                59.00      57.36   3 
  7 Kukulka, Colton           FR Nekoosa                58.00      59.13   3 
  8 Darr, Ryan                SO Nekoosa                59.00      59.83   3 
  9 Ferguson, Steve           JR Mauston                59.90    1:00.34   2 
 10 Pauloski, Hunter          SO Westby               1:02.00    1:01.56   2 
 11 O'Neil, Ryan              FR Sauk Prairie         1:06.00    1:02.33   2 
 12 Saterbak, Atle            JR Westby               1:02.00    1:02.35   2 
 13 Oltesvig, Kajon           JR Nekoosa                         1:03.97   1 
 14 Wills, Owen               FR Sauk Prairie         1:01.90    1:05.10   2 
 15 Brandau, Ethan            SO Royall               1:04.70    1:06.76   2 
 16 Widner, Dylan             FR Westby               1:05.00    1:07.99   2 
 17 Conley, Matt              SR Royall                          1:08.63   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sauk Prairie                                        54.00      55.11   2 
  2 Mauston                                             56.20      55.30   2 
  3 Westby                                              57.50      55.96   2 
  4 Nekoosa                                             55.70      57.01   2 
  5 Royall                                              59.00      59.33   1 
  6 New Lisbon  'B'                                     58.00   x1:00.85   2 
  7 New Lisbon                                          59.45    1:01.60   1 
  8 Mauston  'B'                                      1:02.10   x1:04.56   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westby                                              46.00      46.53  
  2 Mauston                                             48.00      47.74  
  3 Nekoosa                                             47.00      47.81  
  4 Sauk Prairie                                        48.00      48.41  
  5 Sauk Prairie  'B'                                   49.60     x52.10  
  6 Mauston  'C'                                        53.00     x53.89  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haislmaier, Taylor        FR Nekoosa                56.30      53.29   2 
  2 Dederich, Maggie          SO Sauk Prairie           53.40      54.25   2 
  3 Hoffman, Tiara            FR Mauston                54.00      54.80   2 
  4 Alexander, Haley          SO Nekoosa              1:04.50    1:00.60   1 
  5 Grim, Hillary             SR Westby               1:00.00    1:00.90   2 
  6 Jones, Ashley             SO Mauston                57.20    1:01.55   2 
  7 Masters, Cara             FR Royall                 58.12    1:02.45   2 
  8 Walsh, Kadi               SO Mauston                59.30    1:03.30   2 
  9 Riedl, Anna               FR Royall               1:06.50    1:07.11   1 
 10 Anderson, Taylor          SO Westby               1:04.00    1:09.61   1 
 11 Griffin, Annie            JR Westby               1:02.00    1:12.71   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ballweg, Noah             JR Sauk Prairie           43.90      43.67   2 
  2 Smith, Sawyer             SR Nekoosa                43.00      44.56   2 
  3 Morelan, Drew             SR Royall                 43.60      44.71   2 
  4 Peterson, Reece           SR Westby                 45.40      46.02   2 
  5 Pio, John                 JR Nekoosa                           46.67   1 
  6 Nelson, Hunter            SO Mauston                47.80      46.76   2 
  7 Gammond, Sheldon          JR Sauk Prairie           46.00      46.86   2 
  8 Dahlgren, Cameron         SO Mauston                46.10      48.06   2 
  9 Reicks, Skylar            SO Mauston                48.50      49.07   1 
 10 Sullivan, Jared           SO Sauk Prairie           48.00      50.46   2 
 11 Baker, Derek              JR Nekoosa                           53.83   1 
 12 Dosch, Trevor             FR Westby                 52.00      55.21   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Hailey            SO Westby               2:30.00    2:33.88  
  2 Miller, Taylor            FR Mauston              2:39.20    2:37.93  
  3 Clemment, Alyssa          JR Westby               2:38.00    2:39.06  
  4 MACK, Lianna              FR Sauk Prairie         2:38.00    2:40.05  
  5 Jaborek, Dayna            FR Nekoosa              2:36.00    2:40.61  
  6 Sorbo, Haley              JR Nekoosa              2:39.00    2:40.86  
  7 Elsen, Amanda             SR Nekoosa              2:41.00    2:47.62  
  8 Trembath, Samantha        SO Mauston              2:43.40    2:51.90  
  9 Michel, Arissa            JR Sauk Prairie         2:50.00    2:52.26  
 10 Gregar, Kayla             FR New Lisbon           2:52.00    2:52.44  
 11 Maxwell, Rachel           SO Westby               2:58.00    2:56.43  
 12 Rudie, Lanie              SO Westby               2:58.00    2:59.43  
 13 Rydmark, Hailee           JR New Lisbon           3:15.02    3:25.81  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Michael         JR Nekoosa              2:05.00    2:03.38  
  2 Osthoff, Dale             JR Mauston              2:12.10    2:07.65  
  3 Ingraham, Taylor          JR Mauston              2:14.10    2:11.22  
  4 Gibbons, Trevor           SR New Lisbon           2:07.00    2:11.25  
  5 O'Neil, Joe               SR Sauk Prairie         2:10.50    2:11.92  
  6 Whitney, Tyler            FR Westby               2:17.00    2:16.36  
  7 Spradlin, Walker          SO Sauk Prairie         2:14.00    2:16.42  
  8 Rampetstreiter, Dan       SO Mauston              2:19.30    2:18.39  
  9 Green, Justice            FR Sauk Prairie         2:17.70    2:29.42  
 10 Ryan, Craig               JR Sauk Prairie         2:25.00    2:35.61  
 11 Fieck, Brennan            JR Westby               2:30.00    2:35.69  
 12 O'Neil, Ryan              FR Sauk Prairie         2:50.00    2:42.07  
 13 Brandau, Ethan            SO Royall               2:46.00    2:42.39  
 14 Johnson, Andrew           FR Westby               2:35.00    2:51.42  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              JR Nekoosa                27.10      27.00   4 
  2 Wedwick, Jean             JR Sauk Prairie           26.90      27.46   4 
  3 Rasque, Ashley            SO Sauk Prairie           28.40      29.56   4 
  4 Loose, Maggie             JR Sauk Prairie           28.70      30.29   4 
  5 Bliss, Branda             SR New Lisbon             31.00      30.78   3 
  6 Price, Natalie            SO Sauk Prairie           28.20      31.19   4 
  7 Stangl, Beth              SR Sauk Prairie           29.70      31.23   4 
  8 Trembath, Samantha        SO Mauston                31.20      31.56   3 
  9 Brye, Casey               SR Westby                 32.40      31.69   3 
 10 Forsythe, Bethany         FR New Lisbon             32.33      32.20   3 
 11 Rauner, Karley            JR Sauk Prairie           28.90      32.31   4 
 12 Simpson, Cameron          SR Sauk Prairie           30.30      32.61   3 
 13 Books, Shannon            FR Nekoosa                32.40      32.67   3 
 14 Weber, Hana               JR Royall                 33.00      33.08   2 
 15 Mortel, Ashley            FR Nekoosa                33.20      33.27   2 
 16 Murray, Sydney            FR Royall                 32.00      33.48   3 
 17 Hodges, Kasey             SO Sauk Prairie           31.40      33.57   3 
 18 Simpson, Abby             SO Sauk Prairie           32.80      33.75   2 
 19 Schmitt, Taylor           SO Westby                 32.80      34.06   2 
 20 Woggon, Allison           FR New Lisbon             36.09      34.62   1 
 21 Frydenlund, Emma          FR Westby                 33.80      34.81   2 
 22 Parrish, Katie            FR Royall                 33.43      35.11   2 
 23 Sugden, Katie             FR Royall                 38.00      37.57   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fuss, Sean                SR Sauk Prairie           23.90      24.68   6 
  2 Fiske, Zach               JR Sauk Prairie           24.40      24.90   6 
  3 Lamont, Bryce             JR Nekoosa                26.00      25.66   5 
  4 Zaydowicz, Jan            SR Sauk Prairie           25.50      25.74   6 
  5 Jaborek, Hayden           SO Nekoosa                25.00      25.92   6 
  6 Gonzalez, Alfonso         SO Nekoosa                26.00      26.05   5 
  7 Hass, Steven              JR Nekoosa                25.50      26.37   6 
  8 Obregon, Louie            JR Nekoosa                26.00      26.66   5 
  9 Fiske, Alex               FR Sauk Prairie           25.00      26.88   6 
 10 Merrit, Brett             FR Nekoosa                27.50      26.95   3 
 11 Ferkey, Gage              SR Nekoosa                26.00      26.96   5 
 12 Darr, Ryan                SO Nekoosa                26.00      26.98   5 
 13 Peters, Grant             FR Westby                 26.60      27.09   4 
 14 Abrahamson, Jesse         JR Nekoosa                27.00      27.10   4 
 15 Fank, Brett               FR New Lisbon             28.16      27.20   3 
 16 Schmidt, Cody             FR Nekoosa                28.00      27.28   3 
 17 Ferguson, Steve           JR Mauston                28.20      27.40   2 
 18 Herold, Dalton            FR Westby                 27.10      27.44   3 
 19 Diaz, Ruben               SO Nekoosa                           27.60   2 
 20 Reeve, Charles            SR New Lisbon             28.80      27.74   2 
 21 Azamar, Alex              FR Sauk Prairie           26.70      27.77   4 
 22 Pauloski, Hunter          SO Westby                 26.80      27.95   4 
 23 Bongiovanni, Nick         SO Westby                 27.00      28.10   4 
 24 Leamons, Skylar           SR Nekoosa                           28.36   1 
 25 Oltesvig, Kajon           JR Nekoosa                           28.38   1 
 26 Fisk, Austin              SO Sauk Prairie           26.00      28.51   5 
 27 Romenesko, Joe            FR Sauk Prairie           25.50      29.04   6 
 28 Begeman, Lucas            FR Westby                 27.50      29.58   3 
 29 Widner, Dylan             FR Westby                 28.00      30.40   3 
 30 Dederich, Lucas           FR Sauk Prairie           27.40      30.66   3 
 31 Willis, Kody              SR Westby                 28.00      31.12   3 
 32 Anderson, Nick            FR Royall                 33.00      31.96   2 
 33 Calhoun, Reece            JR Royall                 27.00      32.05   4 
 34 Orth, Jacob               SO Royall                 30.10      32.81   2 
 35 Killian-Hovey, Adam       FR Sauk Prairie           30.80      33.91   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oleson, Stephanie         SO New Lisbon          12:20.93   12:36.10  
  2 Schroeder, Kali           JR Sauk Prairie        14:30.00   14:11.36  
  3 Appleman, Mary            JR Westby              14:00.00   14:30.68  
  4 Michel, Arissa            JR Sauk Prairie        14:50.00   14:46.84  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eidenschink, Matt         JR Nekoosa             10:45.00   10:30.06  
  2 Smith, Hunter             JR Nekoosa             11:00.00   10:35.54  
  3 Coyer, Jarod              JR Nekoosa             11:00.00   10:55.74  
  4 Smith, Jacob              JR New Lisbon          11:15.00   11:12.59  
  5 Schroeder, Kane           FR Nekoosa             12:00.00   12:06.67  
  6 Leak, Jerome              SO Mauston             12:50.00   12:35.35  
  7 Grabowski, Lucas          FR Westby              12:15.00   12:40.48  
  8 Pasch, Austin             FR Westby              11:45.00   12:41.66  
  9 Gameson, Lewis            FR Westby              12:00.00   12:43.48  
 10 Anderson, Chris           JR Royall              12:45.00   12:56.23  
 11 Wenz, Lambert             JR Royall              13:00.00   12:59.26  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauston                                           4:33.80    4:23.70  
  2 Sauk Prairie                                      4:28.00    4:30.79  
  3 Royall                                            4:30.00    4:31.33  
  4 Westby                                            4:40.00    4:35.62  
  5 Nekoosa                                           4:27.50    4:35.88  
  6 Royall  'B'                                       4:52.00   x5:06.20  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauston                                           3:44.30    3:40.66  
  2 Sauk Prairie                                      3:40.00    3:44.94  
  3 Westby                                            3:48.00    3:48.52  
  4 Nekoosa                                           3:50.00    3:49.55  
  5 Royall                                            3:48.00    3:52.92  
  6 Mauston  'B'                                      3:59.20   x3:57.30  
  7 Nekoosa  'B'                                                x4:10.10  
  8 Mauston  'C'                                      5:05.00   x4:20.37  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Hailey             SR Royall              31-09.00   31-06.00  
  2 Leege, Erin               SO Sauk Prairie        29-05.00   29-00.00  
  3 Schultz, Sasha            SR Sauk Prairie        30-04.00   28-07.00  
  4 Conley, Megan             JR Royall              28-04.00   28-07.00  
  5 Parker, Janessa           JR Westby              27-06.00   27-05.00  
  6 Hauck, Erin               SO Mauston             27-00.00   25-08.00  
  7 Wills, Kristin            SR Nekoosa             25-01.00   23-10.00  
  8 Baumgardt, Margaret       FR Nekoosa             21-05.00   23-10.00  
  9 Gregar, Hope              JR New Lisbon          23-01.00   23-07.00  
 10 Hauser, Libby             FR Westby              22-06.00   23-01.00  
 11 Elmhorst, Emily           FR Nekoosa                        22-11.00  
 12 Niehausen, Gina           JR Royall              22-09.00   22-08.00  
 13 Thompson, Mallory         SO Sauk Prairie        26-00.00   22-03.00  
 14 Ness, Sydney              JR Sauk Prairie        25-00.00  x22-00.00  
 14 Sugden, Katie             FR Royall              20-00.00  x22-00.00  
 16 Ingles, Ally              FR Westby              20-00.00   21-05.00  
 17 Woiak, Nicole             SR Nekoosa             20-06.00  x20-06.00  
 17 Stelzer, Lynzy            FR Nekoosa             20-03.00  x20-06.00  
 19 Dwyer, Jordyn             FR Westby              20-00.00  x19-11.00  
 20 Sines, Katerina           SO Westby              20-00.00  x19-09.00  
 21 Carroll, Jasmine          FR Mauston             20-00.00   19-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Zack               JR Mauston             44-03.00   43-07.00  
  2 Fiene, Lucas              SR Sauk Prairie        43-04.00   41-07.00  
  3 Anderson, Nick            SR Westby              39-00.00   38-10.00  
  4 Welch, Bryant             SR Mauston             39-11.00   37-02.00  
  5 Rothman, Zach             JR Sauk Prairie        35-00.00   36-08.00  
  6 Storm, Kaleb              JR Westby              35-00.00   36-04.00  
  7 Call, George              JR Westby              32-00.00   36-00.00  
  8 Diaz, Ruben               SO Nekoosa             36-00.00   36-00.00  
  9 Clark, Wyatt              SR Nekoosa             41-00.00   35-11.00  
 10 Woodhouse, Jay            SR Westby              37-00.00   35-06.00  
 11 Martellio, Anthony        JR Mauston             35-05.00   35-02.00  
 12 Edmunds, Austin           SO Sauk Prairie        32-00.00   33-00.00  
 13 Elsen, Mason              SO Nekoosa             32-00.00   32-07.00  
 14 Holden, Tristin           FR Nekoosa             34-00.00   32-05.00  
 15 Spice, Justin             SO Nekoosa             32-00.00   32-00.00  
 16 Campbell, Karch           SO Sauk Prairie        32-00.00   31-08.00  
 17 Frydenlund, Nick          JR Westby              33-06.00   31-03.00  
 18 Fortun, Cody              FR Westby              30-06.00   30-08.00  
 19 Musser, A. J.             FR Sauk Prairie        34-00.00   30-00.00  
 20 Nelson, Mike              JR Westby              30-00.00   29-00.00  
 21 Remington, Austin         JR Mauston             32-08.00   28-08.00  
 22 Calhoun, Reece            JR Royall                         28-07.00  
 23 Erickson, Matt            SO Mauston             30-03.00   28-04.00  
 24 Aron, Hunter              FR Nekoosa                        27-04.00  
 25 Radtke, Tyler             SO Sauk Prairie        28-00.00   27-00.00  
 26 Gonzalez, Gerardo         FR Nekoosa                        26-06.00  
 27 Neuman, Chip              SR Royall              27-01.00   25-06.00  
 28 Schreier, Wyatt           FR Westby              30-00.00   24-10.00  
 28 Klobochar, Matt           FR Sauk Prairie        28-00.00   24-10.00  
 30 Cade, Matt                FR Westby              30-00.00   24-09.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Hailey             SR Royall               5-04.00    5-04.00  
  2 Dunnum, Alexis            SO Westby               4-10.00    4-06.00  
  3 Elsen, Amanda             SR Nekoosa              4-02.00    4-06.00  
  4 Oleson, Stephanie         SO New Lisbon           4-06.00    4-06.00  
  5 Peterson, Abby            SO Mauston              4-06.00    4-04.00  
  6 Price, Natalie            SO Sauk Prairie         4-06.00    4-02.00  
  7 Schuh, Desi               FR Nekoosa              4-00.00    4-02.00  
  8 Rydmark, Hailee           JR New Lisbon           4-02.00    4-00.00  
  9 Conley, Megan             JR Royall               3-08.00    4-00.00  
 10 Lee, Bethany              FR Royall               3-10.00    3-10.00  
 11 Murray, Sydney            FR Royall               3-10.00   x3-08.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nick            SR Westby               6-02.00    5-10.00  
  2 McConville, Kyle          SO Sauk Prairie         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  3 Hilber, Ruben             SO Nekoosa              5-04.00    5-04.00  
  4 Zaydowicz, Jan            SR Sauk Prairie         5-02.00    5-04.00  
  5 Stephens, Tyler           JR Nekoosa              5-06.00    5-02.00  
  5 Dosch, Trevor             FR Westby               5-00.00    5-02.00  
  7 Radix, Greg               FR Sauk Prairie         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  8 Woodhouse, Jay            SR Westby               5-06.00    5-00.00  
  9 Kleist, Brandon           SO Sauk Prairie         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Elsen, Mason              SO Nekoosa              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Reicks, Skylar            SO Mauston              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Romenesko, Joe            FR Sauk Prairie         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Kratochvil, Bronson       SO Sauk Prairie         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ingraham, Taylor          JR Mauston              5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              JR Nekoosa             16-05.00   16-10.75  
  2 Wedwick, Jean             JR Sauk Prairie        15-10.00   16-00.50  
  3 Barber, Katie             SR Mauston             14-10.00   14-07.25  
  4 Fortun, Megan             JR Westby              13-06.00   14-00.50  
  5 Brost, Lexi               FR Nekoosa             15-05.00   14-00.25  
  6 McGuine, Molly            SR Sauk Prairie        14-04.00   14-00.25  
  7 Brye, Casey               SR Westby              12-08.00   13-01.50  
  8 Altamore, Bria            FR Royall                         12-05.00  
  9 Alexander, Haley          SO Nekoosa             14-03.00   12-01.75  
 10 Rauner, Karley            JR Sauk Prairie        13-10.00   12-00.50  
 11 Zmolek, Emma              JR Royall              11-00.00   11-09.25  
 12 Masters, Cara             FR Royall              10-06.00   11-08.75  
 13 Frey, Ashley              FR Sauk Prairie        13-03.00  x11-04.75  
 14 Urbanek, Katie            JR Westby              12-06.00   11-04.75  
 15 Weber, Hana               JR Royall              11-00.00  x10-11.00  
 16 Hoffman, Tiara            FR Mauston                         9-04.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuss, Sean                SR Sauk Prairie        20-09.00   19-06.00  
  2 Lord, Michael             JR Sauk Prairie        18-08.00   18-01.75  
  3 Gonzalez, Alfonso         SO Nekoosa                        18-01.00  
  4 Jarrett, Tyler            SR Westby              17-03.00   17-04.25  
  5 Feller, Herman            JR Westby              17-05.00   17-01.00  
  6 Lamont, Bryce             JR Nekoosa                        16-09.00  
  7 Fiske, Zach               JR Sauk Prairie        17-00.00   16-06.25  
  8 McConville, Kyle          SO Sauk Prairie        17-00.00   16-04.75  
  9 Morelan, Drew             SR Royall              15-00.00   16-02.75  
 10 Hoege, Brandon            JR Sauk Prairie        16-06.00   16-00.50  
 11 Lierman, JD               JR Mauston             16-02.00   15-09.75  
 12 Saterbak, Atle            JR Westby              16-04.00   15-01.50  
 13 Romenesko, Joe            FR Sauk Prairie        16-00.00   14-10.50  
 14 Brandau, Ethan            SO Royall                         14-05.75  
 15 Schmidt, Cody             FR Nekoosa             14-06.00   14-05.00  
 16 Merrit, Brett             FR Nekoosa             15-09.00   14-04.75  
 17 Kleist, Brandon           SO Sauk Prairie        16-08.00   14-04.00  
 18 Ryan, Craig               JR Sauk Prairie        15-00.00   14-02.25  
 19 Wilke, Kyle               JR Mauston                        13-11.75  
 20 Nelson, Hunter            SO Mauston                        13-10.50  
 21 McFarren, Travis          SO Mauston                        13-01.00  
 22 Martinez, Edgar           FR Nekoosa                        12-10.00  
 23 Willis, Kody              SR Westby              15-00.00   12-03.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              JR Nekoosa             35-04.00   34-11.50  
  2 McGuine, Molly            SR Sauk Prairie        30-06.00   30-09.50  
  3 Fortun, Megan             JR Westby              31-03.00   30-04.00  
  4 Maxwell, Rachel           SO Westby              29-06.00   28-10.00  
  5 DeMars, Renee             SR Nekoosa             28-10.00   28-08.25  
  6 Miller, Madeline          SO Royall              28-06.00   27-05.00  
  7 Rauner, Karley            JR Sauk Prairie        29-04.00   27-04.75  
  8 Dwyer, Jordyn             FR Westby              28-00.00   27-01.50  
  9 Books, Shannon            FR Nekoosa             26-01.00   26-03.50  
 10 Mooney, Emily             SO Mauston                        26-02.75  
 11 Walsh, Kadi               SO Mauston             26-00.00   25-03.75  
 12 Riedl, Anna               FR Royall                         23-05.25  
 13 Parrish, Katie            FR Royall              25-05.00   22-08.25  
 -- Haislmaier, Taylor        FR Nekoosa             25-03.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lord, Michael             JR Sauk Prairie        37-08.00   38-08.00  
  2 Stephens, Tyler           JR Nekoosa             38-00.00   38-01.25  
  3 Feller, Herman            JR Westby              37-09.00   37-09.75  
  4 Smith, Sawyer             SR Nekoosa             38-00.00   37-05.50  
  5 Saterbak, Atle            JR Westby              36-00.00   35-06.75  
  6 Dahlgren, Cameron         SO Mauston             36-05.00   34-05.00  
  7 Pollock, David            SO Royall                         33-03.00  
  8 O'Neil, Ryan              FR Sauk Prairie                   32-03.25  
  9 Romenesko, Joe            FR Sauk Prairie        34-00.00   31-09.25  
 10 Begeman, Lucas            FR Westby              32-00.00   31-08.75  
 11 Krattiger, Tyler          SO Mauston                        31-04.00  
 12 Sullivan, Jared           SO Sauk Prairie        36-06.00  x30-09.25  
 13 Ziebell, Brandon          JR Royall                         27-04.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Kristin            SR Nekoosa                68-08      87-09  
  2 Leege, Erin               SO Sauk Prairie           80-00      85-10  
  3 Conley, Megan             JR Royall                 70-08      82-01  
  4 Molitor, Libby            SO Sauk Prairie           76-00      80-10  
  5 Schultz, Sasha            SR Sauk Prairie           68-00      77-08  
  6 Hauck, Erin               SO Mauston                75-00      76-06  
  7 Ness, Sydney              JR Sauk Prairie           70-00      73-05  
  8 Parker, Janessa           JR Westby                 85-06      70-07  
  9 Sines, Katerina           SO Westby                 57-06      64-01  
 10 Baumgardt, Margaret       FR Nekoosa                58-05      63-00  
 11 Hauser, Libby             FR Westby                 56-04      59-00  
 12 Forsythe, Bethany         FR New Lisbon                        58-10  
 13 Niehausen, Gina           JR Royall                 50-00      56-04  
 14 Woiak, Nicole             SR Nekoosa                48-04      56-00  
 15 Woodworth, Katelyn        FR Royall                            54-01  
 16 Woggon, Allison           FR New Lisbon             49-09      53-10  
 17 Sugden, Katie             FR Royall                 55-06      53-03  
 18 Thompson, Mallory         SO Sauk Prairie           60-00      51-05  
 19 Coyer, Rachel             FR Nekoosa                50-00      48-02  
 20 Stelzer, Lynzy            FR Nekoosa                49-01      44-04  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fiene, Lucas              SR Sauk Prairie          145-00     147-00  
  2 Welch, Bryant             SR Mauston               113-08     122-06  
  3 Evans, Zack               JR Mauston               118-10     120-02  
  4 Martellio, Anthony        JR Mauston               104-02     109-07  
  5 Clark, Wyatt              SR Nekoosa               120-00     108-03  
  6 Borchardt, Cody           SR New Lisbon             97-06     105-03  
  7 Anderson, Nick            SR Westby                 85-00      97-06  
  8 Raabe, Andrew             JR New Lisbon             90-01      95-11  
  9 Elsen, Mason              SO Nekoosa               105-00      93-00  
 10 Rothman, Zach             JR Sauk Prairie           95-00      92-02  
 11 Frydenlund, Nick          JR Westby                 70-00      88-09  
 12 Woodhouse, Jay            SR Westby                 88-00      88-07  
 13 Musser, A. J.             FR Sauk Prairie           90-00      88-04  
 14 Call, George              JR Westby                 90-00      87-01  
 15 Storm, Kaleb              JR Westby                 81-00      87-00  
 16 Radtke, Tyler             SO Sauk Prairie           70-00      86-04  
 17 Holden, Tristin           FR Nekoosa                75-00      83-05  
 18 Hoege, Brandon            JR Sauk Prairie           86-00      81-01  
 19 Schreier, Wyatt           FR Westby                 74-00      75-00  
 20 Remington, Austin         JR Mauston                85-00      74-01  
 21 Edmunds, Austin           SO Sauk Prairie           70-00      73-08  
 21 Erickson, Matt            SO Mauston                75-09      73-08  
 23 Fortun, Cody              FR Westby                 73-00      73-03  
 24 Campbell, Karch           SO Sauk Prairie           65-00      72-08  
 25 Gonzalez, Gerardo         FR Nekoosa                           72-00  
 26 Conley, Matt              SR Royall                 59-03      71-01  
 27 Aron, Hunter              FR Nekoosa                           69-00  
 28 Cade, Matt                FR Westby                 70-00      66-10  
 29 Nelson, Mike              JR Westby                 71-00      66-08  
 30 Spice, Justin             SO Nekoosa                71-00      66-07  
 31 Klobochar, Matt           FR Sauk Prairie           60-00      65-07  
 32 Neuman, Chip              SR Royall                 60-00      60-11  
 
Event 39  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abrahamson, Jeremy        JR Nekoosa             10-06.00   11-00.00  
  2 Stalsberg, Korbin         SR Mauston             10-06.00   10-06.00  
  3 Leamons, Skylar           SR Nekoosa             11-00.00   10-00.00  
  3 Keenan, Jack              JR Sauk Prairie        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  5 Holte, Jess               SR Westby               9-00.00   10-00.00  
  6 Sullivan, Jared           SO Sauk Prairie        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  7 McConville, Kyle          SO Sauk Prairie         7-06.00    7-08.00  
  8 Rogge, Dillon             JR Mauston              8-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Abrahamson, Jesse         JR Nekoosa              7-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Bongiovanni, Nick         SO Westby               8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 40  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Katrina            JR Sauk Prairie         9-06.00    9-00.00  
  2 Molitor, Libby            SO Sauk Prairie         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  3 Krisko, Mara              SR Sauk Prairie         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  4 Bluske, Katie             JR Westby               7-06.00    8-00.00  
  5 Pederson, Kiley           JR Mauston              6-00.00    7-06.00  
  6 Humfeld, Stacy            JR Westby               7-06.00    7-00.00  
  7 Nelson, Laura             JR Westby               7-00.00    6-06.00  
  8 Warner, Molly             SO Nekoosa              5-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Stelzer, Becca            SO Nekoosa              6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Maxwell, Rachel           SO Westby               5-06.00    5-00.00  
 10 Luginbuhl, Ketura         JR Nekoosa              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Mortel, Ashley            FR Nekoosa              5-00.00    5-00.00