Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2011 07:08 PM
                       River Falls JV Invite - 4/12/2011                       
                                River Falls, WI                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Park Cottage Grove                                          13:11.00   10   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            9:30.00    9:49.08   10   
  2 Park Cottage Grove                                9:30.00    9:55.42    8   
  3 Park Cottage Grove  'B'                          10:00.00   11:21.92    6   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Place, Karlie             FR River Falls                       18.43   2  10   
  2 Harrell, Martha           JR Hudson                 19.80      19.38   2   8   
  3 Haney, Megan              JR Hudson                 21.00      19.88   2   6   
  4 Hines, Rissy              FR Hudson                 21.80      20.90   2   4   
  5 Dietrich, Mara            SR River Falls                       21.79   2   2   
  6 Detzler, Marea            FR Park Cottage                      21.89   1   1   
  7 Kling, Briana             FR Hudson                 22.90      22.09   2 
  8 Ruby, Rachel              FR Park Cottage                      23.65   1 
  9 Schwanke, Kate            FR Park Cottage                      24.98   2 
 10 Schimek, Maria            JR Park Cottage                      31.16   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kraft, Zack               FR Hudson                 21.00      20.34   10   
  2 Bronson, Nic              SO Hudson                 19.00      21.56    8   
  3 Vandernagen, Jackson      FR River Falls                       21.63    6   
  4 Akers, Stephen            SO Hudson                 22.62      22.62    4   
  5 Macswain, Chandler        SO Hudson                 20.00      24.19    2   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Julia            FR Hudson                 14.30      14.61   3  10   
  2 Rohde, Maddy              FR Hudson                 14.70      14.92   3   8   
  3 Ross, Hannah              SO Hudson                 15.70      15.10   3   6   
  4 Meyer, Emily              SO Hudson                 16.00      15.11   3   4   
  5 Miller, Brooke            SO Hudson                 15.20      15.38   3   2   
  6 Dominguez, Marina         SO Park Cottage                      15.41   1   1   
  7 Martin, Elise             FR Hudson                 16.00      15.44   3 
  8 Claude, Riley             SO River Falls                       15.65   2 
  9 Gilbert, Kara             JR River Falls                       15.75   1 
 10 Brekke, Maddie            SO Hudson                 16.50      15.79   3 
 11 Schult, Jacie             JR Park Cottage                      15.79   1 
 12 Hines, Rissy              FR Hudson                 16.30      15.80   3 
 13 Kling, Briana             FR Hudson                 15.90      15.81   3 
 14 Gilbert, Victoria         FR River Falls                       16.70   2 
 15 Orta, Jacqui              JR Hudson                 17.70      16.84   2 
 16 Carlson, Erin             FR Hudson                 17.60      17.14   2 
 17 Mishek, Maria             FR River Falls                       17.83   1 
 18 Head, Anna                SO Hudson                 19.30      18.42   2 
 19 Ronnestrand, Alexandra    FR River Falls                       18.53   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Dan                SO Hudson                 14.00      12.28   5  10   
  2 Davis, Andrew             FR Hudson                 15.00      12.61   4   8   
  3 Iverson, Matthew          SR Hudson                 14.70      12.64   4   6   
  4 Bjornstal, Ryan           FR River Falls                       12.81   2   4   
  5 Mathison, Chad            SO Hudson                 14.20      12.96   4   2   
  6 Battah, Morrad            FR Hudson                 15.00      13.01   4   1   
  7 Lokken, Garret            SR Hudson                 14.80      13.03   4 
  8 Concepcion, Pocholo       JR Hudson                 14.30      13.07   4 
  9 Humphrey, Grant           FR River Falls                       13.12   2 
 10 Loera, Christian          FR Park Cottage           15.00      13.19   3 
 11 Henry, DeArius            JR Park Cottage           14.00      13.22   5 
 12 Westphal, Brendan         FR Hudson                 14.20      13.22   4 
 13 Godbout, Beau             FR Hudson                 15.30      13.34   3 
 14 Geissler-Heath, Erik      JR River Falls                       13.37   2 
 15 Myklebust, Jens           SO River Falls                       13.40   2 
 16 Amundsen, Josh            SO River Falls                       13.66   2 
 17 Weginer, Greg             SR Hudson                 15.40      13.80   3 
 18 Morrison, Grant           FR River Falls                       13.81   1 
 19 Kraft, Zack               FR Hudson                 15.00      13.83   4 
 20 White, Ken                SO Park Cottage           15.00      14.18   4 
 21 Hobbs, Nate               FR Park Cottage           14.00      14.46   5 
 22 Fugate, Nicholas          FR River Falls                       14.77   1 
 23 Tiede, Carl               SO River Falls                       15.04   1 
 24 Dawald, Dean              FR River Falls                       15.13   2 
 25 Entezarian, Parsa         FR Hudson                 15.20      15.31   3 
 26 Gallogly, Jeffrie         FR Park Cottage           16.00      15.46   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avery, Olivia             FR Hudson               6:35.00    6:41.23   10   
  2 Filipovich, Alexandra     JR Park Cottage                    7:20.57    8   
  3 Boyle-Mejia, Marisabel    JR Park Cottage                    7:33.94    6   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhein, Cole               JR Park Cottage         5:20.00    5:12.52   10   
  2 Pelzel, Kevin             SO Hudson               5:20.00    5:16.87    8   
  3 Hammer, Logan             FR Hudson               5:26.00    5:22.48    6   
  4 Kadidlo, Jackson          FR Hudson               5:50.00    5:23.08    4   
  5 Clark, Donald             FR Hudson               5:35.75    5:26.59    2   
  6 Isely, Kevin              SR Park Cottage         5:20.00    5:28.07    1   
  7 Newell, Zach              JR Park Cottage         5:30.00    5:31.99  
  8 Holmes, Kyle              SR River Falls                     5:32.23  
  9 Isely, Chris              SR Park Cottage         5:50.00    5:32.64  
 10 Christiansen, Brandon     SO Park Cottage         6:00.00    5:32.83  
 11 Putzier, Jacob            SO River Falls                     5:38.49  
 12 Gallogly, Ben             SR Park Cottage         5:30.00    5:39.75  
 13 Damsgard, Evan            SR Park Cottage         6:30.00    5:54.76  
 14 Tuominen, Brendan         SR Park Cottage         6:30.00    6:01.14  
 15 Woodward, William         SO River Falls                     6:06.72  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:58.10    1:58.29   10   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:50.00    1:41.85   10   
  2 River Falls                                                  1:45.13    8   
  3 Park Cottage Grove                                1:40.00    1:50.39    6   
  4 River Falls  'B'                                             1:58.58    4   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Leah              FR River Falls                     1:09.41   10   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beyer, Alexander          SO Hudson                 56.55      57.41   3  10   
  2 Monical, Michael          JR Hudson                 59.29    1:00.43   3   8   
  3 Humphrey, Grant           FR River Falls                     1:01.69   1   6   
  4 Hanson, Nick              SO Hudson               1:02.00    1:04.53   3   4   
  5 White, Ken                SO Park Cottage         1:15.00    1:05.00   2   2   
  6 Williams, Sean            SO Park Cottage         1:05.00    1:05.44   3   1   
  7 Battah, Morrad            FR Hudson               1:04.00    1:05.61   3 
  8 Southward, Kory           FR Park Cottage         1:04.00    1:05.70   3 
  9 Weginer, Greg             SR Hudson               1:08.35    1:06.60   2 
 10 Buchanon, Kacey           SO Park Cottage         1:05.00    1:06.71   3 
 11 Lowe, Brandon             SO Park Cottage         1:10.00    1:07.14   2 
 12 Henry, DeArius            JR Park Cottage         1:10.00    1:08.60   2 
 13 Gallogly, Jeffrie         FR Park Cottage         1:15.00    1:14.15   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              55.40      56.08   10   
  2 River Falls                                                  1:05.01    8   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              50.00      48.38   10   
  2 Park Cottage Grove                                  48.00      50.60    8   
  3 River Falls                                                    50.76    6   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Place, Karlie             FR River Falls                       52.32   10   
  2 Haney, Megan              JR Hudson               1:01.30      59.24    8   
  3 Kiecker, Ellie            FR Hudson                 57.00      59.62    6   
  4 Dietrich, Mara            SR River Falls                     1:00.71    4   
  5 Albrecht, Dayne           FR River Falls                     1:01.58    2   
  6 Ruby, Rachel              FR Park Cottage                    1:07.24    1   
  7 Schwanke, Kate            FR Park Cottage                    1:08.47  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kraft, Zack               FR Hudson                 57.00      50.29   10   
  2 Spafford, Ben             JR River Falls                       53.03    8   
  3 Bronson, Nic              SO Hudson                 57.00      53.87    6   
  4 Akers, Stephen            SO Hudson                 52.96      55.74    4   
  5 Macswain, Chandler        SO Hudson                 57.00      59.83    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gribble, Hanna            JR River Falls                     2:45.56   10   
  2 Dornfeld, Kayla           FR Hudson               2:46.00    2:46.59    8   
  3 Burger, Lauren            JR Park Cottage                    2:58.41    6   
  4 Myklebust, Reilly         FR River Falls                     2:59.97    4   
  5 DuCharme, Dena            SO Hudson               2:59.00    3:03.88    2   
  6 Figlmiller, Ellie         FR Park Cottage                    3:06.05    1   
  7 Sutliff, Natalie          JR Park Cottage                    3:07.67  
  8 Tolkinen, Erin            FR Park Cottage                    3:12.83  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isely, Kevin              SR Park Cottage         2:15.00    2:22.68   10   
  2 Astin, Nate (Lee)         SO Park Cottage         2:40.00    2:23.72    8   
  3 Berube, Ethan              8 Park Cottage         2:25.00    2:24.14    6   
  4 Anderson, Tyler           FR Hudson               2:28.64    2:26.23    4   
  5 Lanik, Jake                8 Park Cottage         2:30.00    2:26.97    2   
  6 Isely, Chris              SR Park Cottage         2:25.00    2:27.17    1   
  7 Knott, Brigam             FR Hudson               2:32.16    2:27.28  
  8 McLaughlin, Zack          JR Park Cottage         2:40.00    2:28.89  
  9 Gallogly, Ben             SR Park Cottage         2:20.00    2:30.58  
 10 Devine, Nolan             SR Park Cottage         2:30.00    2:37.39  
 11 Holmes, Kyle              SR River Falls                     2:39.20  
 12 Wright, Aaron             FR Hudson               2:51.00    2:42.12  
 13 Damsgard, Evan            SR Park Cottage         2:50.00    2:45.20  
 14 Eleria-Yin, Alex          SO Park Cottage         2:45.00    2:49.82  
 15 Estrada, Ramon            JR Park Cottage         2:50.00    2:54.90  
 16 Harrison, Michael         SO Park Cottage         2:45.00    2:55.72  
 17 Breaker, henry            FR Hudson               3:05.00    2:58.95  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conley, Alison            SR River Falls                       29.52   3  10   
  2 Zais, Claire              FR Hudson                 29.80      30.02   3   8   
  3 Rohde, Maddy              FR Hudson                 30.80      30.75   3   6   
  4 Ronnestrand, Alexandra    FR River Falls                       31.64   2   4   
  5 Brekke, Maddie            SO Hudson                 35.10      33.09   3   2   
  6 Schimek, Maria            JR Park Cottage                      34.62   2   1   
  7 Orta, Jacqui              JR Hudson                 35.80      35.63   3 
  8 Walseth, Marissa          JR Park Cottage                      36.82   2 
  9 Carlson, Erin             FR Hudson                 38.90      37.83   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stein, Aaron              FR Hudson                 26.12      25.86   5  10   
  2 Ryberg, Caleb             SR Hudson                 26.55      25.92   5   8   
  3 Bennet, Nate              FR Hudson                 27.10      26.00   4   6   
  4 Lynum, Austin             SO River Falls                       26.10   1   4   
  5 Hernandez, David          JR Hudson                 27.00      26.37   4   2   
  6 Bjornstal, Ryan           FR River Falls                       26.41   1   1   
  7 Purfeerst, Sam            FR River Falls                       26.74   2 
  8 Oredola, Sammuel          SO Park Cottage           27.00      26.97   4 
  9 Leehe, Brendan            SO Hudson                 27.00      27.12   5 
 10 Henry, DeArius            JR Park Cottage           32.00      27.21   3 
 11 Geissler-Heath, Erik      JR River Falls                       27.39   1 
 12 McRoberts, Benjamin       SO River Falls                       27.41   2 
 13 Loera, Christian          FR Park Cottage           32.00      27.65   3 
 14 Munce, Andrew             FR Park Cottage           33.00      27.82   2 
 15 Johson, Jared             SO Hudson                 27.00      27.86   4 
 16 Deiss, Nathan             FR River Falls                       28.29   2 
 17 Vandernagen, Jackson      FR River Falls                       28.42   2 
 18 Battah, Morrad            FR Hudson                 26.95      28.54   5 
 19 Southward, Kory           FR Park Cottage           30.00      28.55   3 
 20 Amundsen, Josh            SO River Falls                       28.65   2 
 21 Weginer, Greg             SR Hudson                 30.46      29.50   3 
 22 Hobbs, Nate               FR Park Cottage           32.00      29.80   3 
 23 Espinoza, Edgar           FR Park Cottage           30.00      30.17   3 
 24 Dawald, Dean              FR River Falls                       30.82   2 
 25 Tiede, Carl               SO River Falls                       31.94   2 
 26 Gallogly, Jeffrie         FR Park Cottage           33.00      32.60   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Trevor           SO Park Cottage        13:00.00   12:19.23   10   
  2 Burns, Noah               FR Hudson              13:00.00   12:21.59    8   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            4:50.00    4:55.34   10   
  2 Park Cottage Grove  'B'                                     x5:38.87  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            4:05.00    3:55.08   10   
  2 Park Cottage Grove                                4:10.00    4:07.14    8   
  3 Park Cottage Grove  'B'                           4:30.00    4:21.29    6   
  4 Park Cottage Grove  'C'                           4:40.00    4:25.51    4   
  5 River Falls                                                  4:28.11    2   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Martha           JR Hudson               4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Morrow, Leah              FR River Falls                     4-08.00    8   
  3 White, Sabreina           SO River Falls                     4-06.00    6   
  4 Pierce, Kelsey            SR Hudson               4-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Conley, Alison            SR River Falls                     4-04.00    2   
  6 Claude, Riley             SO River Falls                     4-04.00    1   
  7 Schimek, Maria            JR Park Cottage                    4-00.00  
  8 Walseth, Marissa          JR Park Cottage                    3-10.00  
  8 Detzler, Marea            FR Park Cottage                    3-10.00  
 -- Greeder, McKenzie         FR Park Cottage                         NH  
 -- Mishek, Maria             FR River Falls                          NH  
 -- Slowiak, Lauren           SO River Falls                          NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schramm, Ryan             FR Hudson               5-06.00    5-11.00   10   
  2 Baldini, Thomas           SO River Falls                     5-04.00    8   
  3 Ryberg, Caleb             SR Hudson               5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Meyer, Gabe               FR Park Cottage                    5-04.00    4   
  5 Dildy, Nicholes           SO River Falls                     5-04.00    2   
  6 Kelly, Dan                SO Hudson               5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Amundsen, Josh            SO River Falls                     4-10.00  
  7 Washington, Nate          JR River Falls                     4-10.00  
 -- Entezarian, Parsa         FR Hudson               5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claude, Riley             SO River Falls                     9-00.00   10   
  2 Place, Karlie             FR River Falls                     8-00.00    8   
  3 Douglas, Julia            FR Hudson               6-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Tulibaski, Kiah           SO Hudson               6-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  5 Pierce, Kelsey            SR Hudson               7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Miller, Brooke            SO Hudson               6-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  7 Gilbert, Victoria         FR River Falls                     6-06.00  
 -- Myklebust, Reilly         FR River Falls                          NH  
 -- Thompson, Abigal          SO River Falls                          NH  
 -- Kessler, Olivia           FR River Falls                          NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daulton, Ryan             SO Hudson               9-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Millet, Tucker            SO Hudson               9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Hernandez, David          JR Hudson               8-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Concepcion, Pocholo       JR Hudson               8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Kessler, Brad             JR River Falls          9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Myklebust, Jens           SO River Falls                     8-00.00    1   
 -- Spafford, Ben             JR River Falls                          NH  
 -- Wronski, Nathaniel        FR River Falls                          NH  
 -- Morrison, Grant           FR River Falls                          NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Place, Karlie             FR River Falls                    15-03.00   10   
  2 Schaff, Theresa           SO Park Cottage                   14-08.50    8   
  3 Kling, Briana             FR Hudson              13-07.00   14-05.00    6   
  4 Ross, Hannah              SO Hudson              13-02.00   13-04.00    4   
  5 Hines, Rissy              FR Hudson              12-00.00   12-11.00    2   
  6 Head, Anna                SO Hudson              10-00.00   12-08.00    1   
  7 Meyer, Emily              SO Hudson              10-10.00   12-07.00  
  8 Martin, Elise             FR Hudson              12-00.00   12-05.00  
  9 Gilbert, Kara             JR River Falls                    12-02.00  
 10 Brekke, Maddie            SO Hudson              11-09.00   11-11.00  
 11 Kjos, Amelia              FR River Falls                    11-02.50  
 12 Ross, Leah                FR Hudson              10-05.00   10-05.00  
 13 Walseth, Marissa          JR Park Cottage                    9-07.00  
 -- Cardenas, Jazmine         SO Park Cottage                         ND  
 -- Carlson, Erin             FR Hudson              11-00.00         ND  
 -- Kessler, Olivia           FR River Falls                          ND  
 -- Dominguez, Marina         SO Park Cottage                         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryberg, Caleb             SR Hudson              17-11.00   19-03.00   10   
  2 Hernandez, David          JR Hudson              17-06.00   18-03.50    8   
  3 Washington, Nate          JR River Falls         16-00.00   17-04.50    6   
  4 Walsh, London             SR Hudson              15-00.00   17-04.50    4   
  5 Tulloch, Brandyn           8 Park Cottage        17-06.00   17-03.00    2   
  6 Meyer, Gabe               FR Park Cottage        17-10.00   17-02.50    1   
  7 Westphal, Brendan         FR Hudson              16-00.00   16-11.00  
  8 Purfeerst, Sam            FR River Falls         16-00.00   16-08.00  
  9 Lynum, Austin             SO River Falls                    15-11.00  
 10 Humphrey, Grant           FR River Falls         16-00.00   15-10.50  
 11 Munce, Andrew             FR Park Cottage        16-00.00   15-08.00  
 12 Deiss, Nathan             FR River Falls         16-00.00   15-04.50  
 13 mattson, david            SO Hudson              14-04.00   14-01.00  
 14 Huser, Brad               SR Hudson              14-00.00   11-03.00  
 -- Davis, Andrew             FR Hudson              15-00.00         ND  
 -- Godbout, Beau             FR Hudson              14-00.00         ND  
 -- Entezarian, Parsa         FR Hudson              13-08.00         ND  
 -- Concepcion, Lorenzo       FR Hudson              13-10.00         ND  
 -- Clark, Donald             FR Hudson              14-00.00         ND  
 -- Widmyer, Ryan             FR Hudson              14-04.00         ND  
 -- Daulton, Ryan             SO Hudson              15-03.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohlsen, Hannah            JR River Falls                    32-04.75   10   
  2 Martin, Elise             FR Hudson              22-03.00   24-06.00    8   
 -- Dominguez, Marina         SO Park Cottage                         ND  
 -- Cardenas, Jazmine         SO Park Cottage                         ND  
 -- Schaff, Theresa           SO Park Cottage                         ND  
 -- Ross, Leah                FR Hudson              24-00.00         ND  
 -- Ronnestrand, Alexandra    FR River Falls                          ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tulloch, Brandyn           8 Park Cottage        38-00.00   38-02.50   10   
  2 Ryberg, Caleb             SR Hudson              36-00.00   38-02.50    8   
  3 Walsh, London             SR Hudson              31-00.00   37-11.25    6   
  4 Meyer, Gabe               FR Park Cottage                   37-00.00    4   
  5 Schramm, Ryan             FR Hudson              33-08.00   36-05.00    2   
  6 Purfeerst, Sam            FR River Falls         34-00.00   36-00.00    1   
  7 Hernandez, David          JR Hudson              32-00.00   35-07.00  
  8 Deiss, Nathan             FR River Falls         34-00.00   33-06.75  
  9 Westphal, Brendan         FR Hudson              32-00.00   32-11.75  
 10 mattson, david            SO Hudson              33-00.00   30-02.50  
 -- Munce, Andrew             FR Park Cottage        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Davis, Andrew             FR Hudson              32-00.00         ND  
 -- McRoberts, Benjamin       SO River Falls         34-00.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Hannah            JR River Falls                    79-02.50   10   
  2 Ripley, Cecily            FR River Falls                    71-05.50    8   
  3 Barnes, Laura             JR River Falls                    71-04.50    6   
  4 Gerads, Mackenzie         FR Hudson                 63-09      69-02    4   
  5 Ronnestrand, Alexandra    FR River Falls                    67-02.50    2   
  6 Barnhart, Ellen           SO Park Cottage                   67-01.50    1   
  7 Schwartz, Hannah           8 Park Cottage                   61-05.50  
  8 Kowalczyk, Kristen        JR River Falls                       58-02  
  9 Sorenson, Courtney        FR Park Cottage                      53-05  
 10 Veith, Sara               SO River Falls                       37-05  
 11 Bennett, Justine          FR River Falls                       30-01  
 -- Johnson, Courtney         JR River Falls                          ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eldred, Taylor            JR River Falls                      113-04   10   
  2 Godbout, Beau             FR Hudson                 75-00      99-09    8   
  3 Poling, Connor            SO Hudson                 80-00   97-06.50    6   
  4 Kraemer, Jeffrey          JR River Falls                       92-08    4   
  5 Johson, Jared             SO Hudson                100-00      92-06    2   
  6 Steffl, Anthony           JR River Falls                       90-01    1   
  7 Boich, Kahlen             FR Park Cottage           60-00      90-01  
  8 Gill, Sean                SO Park Cottage           80-00      81-06  
  9 Broskoff, Mike            SO Park Cottage           60-00      80-06  
 10 Yang, Randy               JR Hudson                 75-00   77-08.50  
 11 Cordes, Steve             JR Park Cottage           75-00      77-07  
 12 Zezulka, Nate             JR Park Cottage           70-00      76-09  
 13 Hardie, LaVonte           JR Park Cottage           80-00      76-00  
 14 Dominguez, Marco          SO Park Cottage           70-00      75-02  
 15 Zemke, Stephen            SO Park Cottage           80-00      75-00  
 16 Widmyer, Ryan             FR Hudson                 80-00   74-03.50  
 17 Johnson, Mathew           FR Hudson                 80-00      73-06  
 18 Wiechmann, Lewis          FR Hudson                 75-00   73-01.50  
 19 Odegaard, Anthony         SO Park Cottage           65-00      72-08  
 20 Dammer, Ben               FR Park Cottage           60-00   68-09.50  
 21 Magnuson, Brian           FR Hudson                 80-00   68-06.50  
 22 Reams, Joe                FR Hudson                 70-00   64-03.50  
 -- Eaton, JP                 SO River Falls                          ND  
 -- Adam, Talal               SR River Falls                          ND  
 -- Huaracha, Tonycruz        SO Park Cottage           60-00         ND  
 -- Loera, Christian          FR Park Cottage           45-00         ND  
 -- Espinoza, Edgar           FR Park Cottage           60-00         ND  
 -- Hobbs, Nate               FR Park Cottage           60-00         ND  
 -- Schoer, Alexander         SO Park Cottage           80-00         ND  
 -- Southward, Kyle           JR Park Cottage           83-00         ND  
 -- Pellow, Ryan              SO Park Cottage           70-00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Hannah            JR River Falls                    29-06.00   10   
  2 Barnes, Laura             JR River Falls                    28-03.00    8   
  3 Schwartz, Hannah           8 Park Cottage                   24-09.50    6   
  4 Gerads, Mackenzie         FR Hudson              22-09.00   23-05.50    4   
  5 Ripley, Cecily            FR River Falls                    23-05.00    2   
  6 Kowalczyk, Kristen        JR River Falls                    22-05.00    1   
  7 Ronnestrand, Alexandra    FR River Falls                    21-11.00  
  8 Sorenson, Courtney        FR Park Cottage                   21-04.50  
  9 Barnhart, Ellen           SO Park Cottage                   21-01.00  
 10 Veith, Sara               SO River Falls                    17-00.25  
 11 Bennett, Justine          FR River Falls                    16-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Courtney         JR River Falls                          ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johson, Jared             SO Hudson              41-03.00   38-00.75   10   
  2 Burgess, Alex             SO Hudson              35-10.00   36-10.50    8   
  3 Eldred, Taylor            JR River Falls                    35-10.50    6   
  4 Treise, Theodore          SO Hudson              36-01.00   34-10.50    4   
  5 Boesel, Sean              SO Hudson              29-00.00   34-06.50    2   
  6 Steffl, Anthony           JR River Falls                    33-09.50    1   
  7 Broskoff, Mike            SO Park Cottage        25-00.00   33-04.00  
  8 Poling, Connor            SO Hudson              31-11.00   33-03.75  
  9 Boich, Kahlen             FR Park Cottage        25-00.00   32-09.50  
 10 Zemke, Stephen            SO Park Cottage        38-00.00   32-09.00  
 11 Yang, Randy               JR Hudson              33-04.00   31-11.75  
 12 Reams, Broadrick          JR Hudson              29-00.00   31-09.50  
 13 Reams, Joe                FR Hudson              29-00.00   29-09.00  
 14 Kraemer, Jeffrey          JR River Falls                    29-06.75  
 15 Johnson, Mathew           FR Hudson              27-08.00   29-03.25  
 16 Widmyer, Ryan             FR Hudson              30-01.00   28-11.50  
 17 Gill, Sean                SO Park Cottage        30-00.00   28-07.75  
 18 Huser, Brad               SR Hudson              29-03.00   28-03.75  
 19 Dominguez, Marco          SO Park Cottage        28-00.00   27-00.25  
 20 Wiechmann, Lewis          FR Hudson              29-03.00   26-11.00  
 21 Zezulka, Nate             JR Park Cottage        30-00.00   26-09.00  
 22 Odegaard, Anthony         SO Park Cottage        25-00.00   26-04.00  
 22 Hardie, LaVonte           JR Park Cottage        30-00.00   26-04.00  
 24 Dammer, Ben               FR Park Cottage        25-00.00   26-03.00  
 25 Magnuson, Brian           FR Hudson              24-04.00   24-05.25  
 -- Adam, Talal               SR River Falls                          ND  
 -- Eaton, JP                 SO River Falls                          ND  
 -- Cordes, Steve             JR Park Cottage        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Huaracha, Tonycruz        SO Park Cottage        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Loera, Christian          FR Park Cottage        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Espinoza, Edgar           FR Park Cottage        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Hobbs, Nate               FR Park Cottage        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Schoer, Alexander         SO Park Cottage        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Southward, Kyle           JR Park Cottage        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Pellow, Ryan              SO Park Cottage        28-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     184        2) River Falls               176   
    3) Park Cottage Grove          50                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     316        2) Park Cottage Grove        118   
    3) River Falls                 91