Licensed to Cedarburg High School      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/12/2011 07:13 PM
             Cedarburg Bulldog Varsity & JV Triangular - 4/12/2011             
                             Cedarburg High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Witte               SO Cedarburg              14.50      14.45   1 
 -- Catie Ball                FR Cedarburg              14.50         DQ   2 
 -- Tori Riechers             SO Cedarburg              14.50         DQ   2 
 -- felicia gaye              SR Milwaukee So                         DQ   1 
 -- shameka pearson           JR Milwaukee So                         DQ   1 
 -- Allie Mann                SO Port Washing           14.10         DQ   2 
 -- Kristen Smith             FR Port Washing           13.90         DQ   2 
 -- Bobbie Jo Sigler          FR Cedarburg              14.50         DQ   2 
 -- Julia Von Buddenbrock     JR Port Washing           13.80         DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payton Greisch            SR Port Washing           28.50      28.42  
  2 Bobbie Jo Sigler          FR Cedarburg              29.00      28.95  
  3 Sydney Greisch            FR Port Washing           29.30      29.19  
  4 Catie Ball                FR Cedarburg              29.00      29.24  
  5 Kristen Smith             FR Port Washing           29.50      29.39  
 -- felicia gaye              SR Milwaukee So                         DQ  
 -- shameka pearson           JR Milwaukee So                         DQ  
 -- Anna Pierringer           FR Port Washing           29.40         DQ  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payton Greisch            SR Port Washing         1:02.50    1:02.20  
  2 Sydney Greisch            FR Port Washing         1:05.50    1:05.35  
  3 Kelly Doedens             SR Cedarburg            1:05.00    1:07.57  
  4 Nicole Grady              SR Cedarburg            1:12.00    1:12.99  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonnie Allen              SR Port Washing         2:38.00    2:31.81  
  2 Kristina Rossi            FR Port Washing         2:38.00    2:32.10  
  3 Anna Bartlein             SR Port Washing         2:40.00    2:43.01  
  4 Holly Geiger              JR Cedarburg            2:49.00    2:50.42  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianca Benkley            JR Port Washing         5:30.00    5:17.80  
  2 Haley Bauer               JR Cedarburg            5:27.00    5:18.40  
  3 Mackenzie Bauer           SO Cedarburg            5:29.00    5:18.90  
  4 Diana Seer                SR Port Washing         5:40.00    5:54.30  
  5 Emma Pigeon               FR Cedarburg            6:15.00    6:22.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Haley Bauer               JR Cedarburg           11:45.00         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meg Anderson              JR Cedarburg              16.00      17.34  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarburg                                           53.00      54.05  
  2 Port Washington                                     56.00      56.43  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarburg                                         1:56.00    1:53.63  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Cedarburg                                         4:38.00         DQ  
 -- Port Washington                                   4:50.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Port Washington                                  12:20.00         DQ  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby Graham             JR Cedarburg            4-10.00    5-00.00  
  2 Anna Pierringer           FR Port Washing         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  2 Tori Riechers             SO Cedarburg            4-06.00    4-08.00  
  4 andrea williams           SR Milwaukee So                    4-06.00  
  5 Kelly Lynch               FR Cedarburg            4-08.00    4-04.25  
  6 Sydney Greisch            FR Port Washing         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catie Ball                FR Cedarburg            7-06.00    7-00.25  
  2 Claire Kinzer             JR Port Washing         8-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Allison O'Rourke          SO Cedarburg            8-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Pierringer           FR Port Washing        14-00.00   15-08.00  
  2 Emma Shelander            SO Port Washing        14-00.00   15-05.00  
  3 Kelsie Hall               FR Cedarburg           15-11.00   14-05.00  
  4 Julia Von Buddenbrock     JR Port Washing        14-00.00   13-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Shelander            SO Port Washing        30-00.00   34-01.00  
  2 Kelsie Hall               FR Cedarburg           28-11.00   30-07.50  
  3 Tori Riechers             SO Cedarburg           26-02.00   29-07.00  
  4 Julia Von Buddenbrock     JR Port Washing                   27-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marly Trier               SR Port Washing        33-00.00   33-01.00  
  2 Jaci Albrecht             SO Cedarburg           30-00.00   30-06.75  
  3 Kerry Sprenger            SR Cedarburg           30-00.00   30-03.25  
  4 Carina Heckert            SR Cedarburg           30-00.00   27-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marly Trier               SR Port Washing          110-00     118-02  
  2 Sarah Carini              JR Port Washing          100-00     105-06  
  3 Carina Heckert            SR Cedarburg             105-00      83-04  
  4 Jaci Albrecht             SO Cedarburg              75-00      62-07  
  5 Kerry Sprenger            SR Cedarburg              75-00      62-06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 shakeila bell             FR Milwaukee So                      14.55   1 
  2 Kate Farnham              SR Port Washing           14.20      15.28   2 
  3 khadija glen              SO Milwaukee So                      15.70   1 
  4 Venus Yim                 JR Port Washing           16.00      17.08   1 
  5 Abby Davel                FR Port Washing           16.20      17.13   1 
  6 Rayanna Bentley           SO Cedarburg              15.00      17.15   2 
  7 lyric williams            SO Milwaukee So                      17.30   1 
 -- Bailey Arndt              JR Cedarburg              15.00         DQ   2 
 -- Rose Leichtle             FR Cedarburg              15.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 shakeila bell             FR Milwaukee So                      30.54  
  2 khadija glen              SO Milwaukee So                      34.73  
  3 Rayanna Bentley           SO Cedarburg              32.00      35.01  
  4 lyric williams            SO Milwaukee So                      39.67  
 -- Bailey Arndt              JR Cedarburg              33.00         DQ  
 -- Colleen Cavanaugh         SR Port Washing           32.40         DQ  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Stern              FR Cedarburg            1:12.00    1:15.43  
 -- Valerie Kukla             SO Cedarburg            1:12.00         DQ  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Madee Meidt               SO Cedarburg            3:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abby Kotecki              SO Port Washing         6:15.00    6:18.40  
  2 Maggie Kotecki            SO Port Washing         6:30.00    6:23.50  
 -- Alex Anderson             JR Port Washing         6:30.00         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannaon Fahey            JR Cedarburg              20.00      21.13  
  2 Callahan Myers            FR Cedarburg              20.00      21.91  
  3 Hannah Wiesolek           JR Cedarburg              20.00      22.01  
  4 Ursula Reid               FR Cedarburg              20.00     x22.58  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                   1:04.00      59.80  
 -- Cedarburg                                         1:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Milwaukee South                                                   DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Cedarburg                                         4:42.00         DQ  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Emma Shelander            SO Port Washing         4-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Neitzel         JR Port Washing         6-00.00    6-00.25  
  2 Brittany Swartout         JR Port Washing         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  2 Gabby Fote                JR Port Washing         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  4 Lori Gibb                 SO Cedarburg            6-00.00    5-06.00  
  4 Hannah Greisch            JR Port Washing         6-00.00   x5-06.00  
  6 Celeste LaHaie            FR Cedarburg            6-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Rose Leichtle             FR Cedarburg            5-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Valerie Kukla             SO Cedarburg           13-10.00         DQ  
 -- Haley Doughman            SO Cedarburg           13-03.00         DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Pierringer           FR Port Washing        24-00.00   28-07.00  
  2 Colleen Cavanaugh         SR Port Washing        27-00.00   28-01.00  
  3 Kayla McIlree             SO Port Washing        26-00.00   27-07.00  
  4 Rayanna Bentley           SO Cedarburg           24-06.00   26-08.00  
 -- Valerie Kukla             SO Cedarburg           27-03.00         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla McIlree             SO Port Washing        23-00.00   27-11.00  
  2 Hailey Christensen        SO Cedarburg           26-00.00   27-02.50  
  3 Morgan Cooper             FR Cedarburg           26-00.00   26-10.50  
  4 Hayley Siira              SO Cedarburg           25-00.00   26-04.00  
  5 Hannah Lordes             FR Cedarburg           24-00.00  x23-08.00  
 -- Liz Gerrits               SR Port Washing        15-00.00         DQ  
 -- Desiree Deming            SR Cedarburg           26-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hailey Christensen        SO Cedarburg              60-00      74-03  
  2 Hayley Siira              SO Cedarburg              60-00      63-06  
  3 Morgan Cooper             FR Cedarburg              60-00      57-07  
  4 Kayla McIlree             SO Port Washing           50-00      52-01  
  5 Liz Gerrits               SR Port Washing           30-00      49-05  
  6 Hannah Lordes             FR Cedarburg              60-00     x44-04  
 -- Desiree Deming            SR Cedarburg              60-00         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Dixon                JR Cedarburg              11.70      11.80   2 
  2 anthony banks             SR Milwaukee So                      11.93   1 
  3 Nathan Kitzerow           JR Port Washing           12.40      12.05   1 
  4 Joe McIlree               SR Port Washing           12.00      12.14   2 
  5 Marty Franzkowiak         FR Port Washing           12.10      12.19   2 
  6 cortney williams          JR Milwaukee So                      12.20   1 
  7 Cole Blodgett             FR Cedarburg              12.00      12.30   2 
  8 Max Brauer                JR Cedarburg              12.50      12.43   1 
  9 Mick Clarke               SO Port Washing           12.30     x12.45   2 
 10 Jesse Gall                SR Cedarburg              11.90     x12.55   2 
 11 Alex Multerer             SR Port Washing           12.50     x12.63   1 
 12 Jacob Etzelmueller        SO Cedarburg              12.00     x12.75   2 
 13 Andrew Wood               JR Port Washing           12.30     x12.80   2 
 14 Johnathan Scheel          JR Port Washing           12.50     x12.82   1 
 15 Roman Bailey              JR Port Washing           12.90     x13.12   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joe McIlree               SR Port Washing           24.70      24.02   2 
  2 Marty Franzkowiak         FR Port Washing           24.80      24.40   2 
  3 Mick Clarke               SO Port Washing           25.10      24.87   2 
  4 Brennan Liebscher         SR Port Washing           25.10     x25.00   2 
  5 Jacob Etzelmueller        SO Cedarburg              25.70      25.40   2 
  6 anthony banks             SR Milwaukee So                      25.79   1 
  7 Johnathan Scheel          JR Port Washing           25.10     x25.83   2 
  8 Zach Hauser               JR Port Washing           25.70     x26.09   2 
  9 Andrew Wood               JR Port Washing           26.00     x26.12   1 
 10 Zach Filtz                FR Cedarburg              27.00      27.26   1 
 11 Kurt Meyle                SO Cedarburg              26.80      27.52   1 
 12 cortney williams          JR Milwaukee So                      28.12   1 
 -- Derek Haley               SO Port Washing           26.10         DQ   1 
 -- Roman Bailey              JR Port Washing           26.00         DQ   1 
 -- Nathan Kitzerow           JR Port Washing           25.00         DQ   2 
 -- Carlos Helmstedt          JR Port Washing           26.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Dixon                JR Cedarburg              53.80      55.07  
  2 Kurt Meyle                SO Cedarburg              54.50    1:00.57  
 -- Jesse Gall                SR Cedarburg              53.80         DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Short                FR Cedarburg            2:08.00    2:07.93  
  2 Nick Hansen               SR Cedarburg            2:12.00    2:11.99  
  3 Ryan Coert                SO Cedarburg            2:10.00    2:12.34  
  4 Colin Schulz              SO Cedarburg            2:14.00   x2:14.11  
  5 Sam Dean                  SR Port Washing         2:16.00    2:17.30  
  6 Taylor Godersky           FR Port Washing         2:26.00    2:17.86  
  7 Bill Ernest               FR Port Washing         2:26.00    2:19.97  
  8 Tanner Mantel             FR Cedarburg            2:30.00   x2:21.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jared Burris              SR Port Washing         5:00.00    4:51.40  
  2 Chase Mantel              SR Cedarburg            4:55.00    4:51.60  
  3 Jack Skelton-Miller       SO Port Washing         5:10.00    5:02.30  
  4 George Sorrell            SO Cedarburg            5:20.00    5:12.30  
  5 Andrew Bortolotti         JR Port Washing         5:10.00    5:19.90  
  6 Matt Grady                SO Cedarburg            5:20.00    5:24.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Verfuerth            SR Port Washing        10:40.00   10:44.68  
  2 Ben Rhode                 SO Cedarburg           11:20.00   11:13.90  
  3 Joe Bortolotti            SO Port Washing        11:30.00   11:23.84  
 -- Jason Marhal              SO Port Washing        10:40.00         DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tom Hokanson              SO Cedarburg              16.80      17.82  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tom Hokanson              SO Cedarburg              45.00      46.35  
  2 David Cornell             JR Port Washing           47.40      47.60  
  3 Quentin Lueck             FR Port Washing           47.10      48.19  
  4 Perry Schaefer            SO Port Washing           48.30      48.92  
  5 Trevor Stroebel           SO Cedarburg              48.00      50.67  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                     47.00      46.38  
  2 Cedarburg                                           47.00      48.52  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                   1:39.00    1:43.24  
  2 Cedarburg                                         1:45.00    1:46.17  
 -- Milwaukee South                                                   DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarburg                                         3:50.00    3:53.59  
  2 Port Washington                                   4:00.00    4:00.31  
  3 Cedarburg  'B'                                    4:00.00   x4:04.82  
 -- Milwaukee South                                                   DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                   9:10.00    9:26.92  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 anthony banks             SR Milwaukee So                    6-00.00  
  2 Adam Schoenfeld           JR Port Washing         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  3 Matt Johnson              SO Cedarburg            5-00.00    5-04.00  
  3 Darius Will               FR Port Washing                    5-04.00  
  5 Joe Hicks                    Milwaukee So                    5-02.00  
  5 Derek Haley               SO Port Washing         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  5 Colton Lempke             FR Cedarburg            4-08.00    5-02.00  
  8 Perry Schaefer            SO Port Washing         4-10.00   x5-00.00  
  8 Garrett Knuth             SR Cedarburg            5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Zach Filtz                FR Cedarburg            4-10.00   x4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derek Haley               SO Port Washing        11-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Perry Schaefer            SO Port Washing        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  3 Colin Hackbarth           FR Cedarburg            8-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Ben Voith                 SO Cedarburg            7-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tom Hokanson              SO Cedarburg           18-08.00   19-04.00  
  1 anthony banks             SR Milwaukee So                   19-04.00  
  3 Cole Blodgett             FR Cedarburg           16-00.00   16-11.00  
  4 Tyler Fisher              FR Cedarburg           16-08.00   16-09.00  
  5 Joe Hicks                    Milwaukee So                   16-00.00  
  6 Xavier Mckoy-Jackson      FR Port Washing        16-00.00   15-06.00  
  7 cortney williams          JR Milwaukee So                   14-01.00  
 -- Darius Will               FR Port Washing        16-00.00         DQ  
 -- Adam Schoenfeld           JR Port Washing        18-00.00         DQ  
 -- Derek Haley               SO Port Washing        18-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Schoenfeld           JR Port Washing        40-00.00   40-10.50  
  2 Matt Johnson              SO Cedarburg           38-00.00   40-08.00  
  3 anthony banks             SR Milwaukee So                   39-02.50  
  4 Tom Hokanson              SO Cedarburg           38-00.00   39-00.00  
  5 Derek Haley               SO Port Washing                   35-02.00  
  6 cortney williams          JR Milwaukee So                   34-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Goodwiler            SR Cedarburg           46-00.00   46-00.00  
  2 Nick Lanser               JR Cedarburg           46-00.00   45-02.00  
  3 Anthony Davis             SO Port Washing        42-00.00   40-06.50  
  4 Nathan Penkwitz           SR Port Washing        36-00.00   40-02.00  
  5 willie winters            SR Milwaukee So                   31-06.00  
  6 omar orozco               SO Milwaukee So                   29-10.00  
  7 Nathan Whitrock           SO Cedarburg                       9-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Goodwiler            SR Cedarburg             150-00     143-01  
  2 Zach Hauser               JR Port Washing          110-00     133-07  
  3 Anthony Davis             SO Port Washing          100-00     126-00  
  4 Carlos Helmstedt          JR Port Washing          110-00     107-05  
  5 Nick Lanser               JR Cedarburg             120-00      94-09  
  6 Nathan Penkwitz           SR Port Washing          100-00     x58-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joe Sakmar                SO Cedarburg              12.50      12.47   3 
  2 Dustin Scott              SR Cedarburg              13.00      12.82   3 
  3 Andrew McGee              JR Port Washing           13.20      13.09   3 
  4 Tyler Fisher              FR Cedarburg              12.70      13.13   3 
  5 Joey Morgesse             FR Cedarburg              12.80     x13.15   3 
  6 Josh Young                FR Port Washing           13.00      13.84   3 
  7 Darius Will               FR Port Washing           13.50      13.99   3 
  8 Tyler Brown               SO Port Washing           13.50     x14.28   3 
 -- Martin Stephan            SR Port Washing           13.80         DQ   2 
 -- omar orozco               SO Milwaukee So                         DQ   1 
 -- Josh Bittner              SO Port Washing           14.00         DQ   2 
 -- david yahola              SO Milwaukee So                         DQ   1 
 -- nick smith                SO Milwaukee So                         DQ   1 
 -- Evan Eichenhofer          FR Port Washing           15.20         DQ   2 
 -- Azariah Pargulski         FR Port Washing           14.10         DQ   2 
 -- Carter Liebscher          FR Port Washing           16.20         DQ   2 
 -- Ben Nemacheck             SO Port Washing           14.10         DQ   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joe Krier                 JR Port Washing           27.00      25.89   2 
  2 Xavier Mckoy-Jackson      FR Port Washing           26.00      26.02   2 
  3 Darius Will               FR Port Washing           27.00      27.19   2 
  4 Brandon Moeller           FR Port Washing           28.00     x27.56   2 
  5 Jack Ische                FR Cedarburg              30.00      28.42   1 
  6 Tyler Brown               SO Port Washing           29.00     x28.76   2 
  7 Sam Schaut                FR Cedarburg              30.00      28.95   1 
  8 Josh Young                FR Port Washing           28.50     x29.01   2 
  9 Shaun Wendler             JR Port Washing           31.00     x29.19   1 
 10 Azariah Pargulski         FR Port Washing           30.00     x29.24   1 
 11 Carter Liebscher          FR Port Washing           34.00     x29.39   1 
 -- david yahola              SO Milwaukee So                         DQ   1 
 -- omar orozco               SO Milwaukee So                         DQ   1 
 -- Ben Nemacheck             SO Port Washing           29.00         DQ   2 
 -- Evan Eichenhofer          FR Port Washing           32.00         DQ   1 
 -- Martin Stephan            SR Port Washing           27.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton Dyke              FR Cedarburg            1:01.00      58.68  
  2 Mason Purtell             FR Port Washing         1:04.00    1:02.41  
  3 Nate Wilde                FR Cedarburg            1:02.00    1:03.33  
  4 Keffer Klenske            SO Port Washing         1:06.00    1:03.35  
  5 omar orozco               SO Milwaukee So                    1:06.60  
  6 Gunnar Sroka              SO Cedarburg            1:03.00    1:06.79  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Froelich             FR Port Washing         2:45.00    2:17.88  
  2 Matt Uselding             FR Port Washing         2:37.00    2:25.82  
  3 Joe Eichenhofer           FR Port Washing         2:40.00    2:26.76  
  4 Frank Trier               SO Port Washing         2:40.00   x2:26.82  
  5 Nick Gaulke               FR Port Washing         2:50.00   x2:33.12  
  5 Kyle Steffen              JR Port Washing         2:40.00   x2:33.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Laessig              JR Port Washing         5:20.00    5:07.80  
  2 Eric Ross                 JR Port Washing         5:25.00    5:14.70  
  3 William Gonzo             JR Port Washing         5:40.00    5:15.20  
 -- Bill Ernest               FR Port Washing         5:25.00         DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David LeBlanc             SR Port Washing        11:45.00   11:18.02  
  2 Guy Biondi                JR Port Washing        12:00.00   11:47.96  
  3 Dan Gardner               FR Port Washing        12:30.00   12:11.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quentin Lueck             FR Port Washing           19.10      18.51  
  2 David Cornell             JR Port Washing           21.00      20.14  
  3 Shaun Wendler             JR Port Washing           23.50      22.98  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                     52.00      51.16  
  2 Cedarburg                                           50.00      53.41  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                   1:42.00    1:47.70  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                   4:10.00    4:06.25  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                  10:20.00    9:27.10  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Darius Will               FR Port Washing         4-08.00         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Cornell             JR Port Washing         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Devin Kuhn                FR Cedarburg            6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Zach King                 FR Cedarburg            7-00.00         DQ  
 -- Chris Mullen              FR Cedarburg            6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Diego Anderson            FR Port Washing         7-00.00         DQ  
 -- Nick Nemascheck           SR Port Washing         7-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Klotz               SO Port Washing        32-00.00   35-07.00  
  2 Xavier Mckoy-Jackson      FR Port Washing        34-00.00   33-01.50  
  3 Connor LaCrosse           SO Port Washing        33-00.00   33-01.00  
  4 Brandon Moeller           FR Port Washing        33-00.00  x31-04.50  
 -- T.J. Lecher               FR Port Washing        33-00.00         DQ  
 -- Alec Huebner              FR Port Washing        33-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cory Erovick              SO Cedarburg           36-00.00   34-00.50  
  2 Ben Stauss                SO Cedarburg           35-00.00   33-06.50  
  3 Michael Schubert          FR Cedarburg           35-00.00   33-00.50  
  4 Zach Deming               FR Cedarburg           32-00.00  x31-10.25  
  5 Josh Reismier             FR Port Washing        25-00.00   27-07.50  
  6 nick smith                SO Milwaukee So                   27-01.75  
 -- Joe Webb                  JR Port Washing        25-00.00         DQ  
 -- Sam Lepak                 FR Port Washing        25-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Stauss                SO Cedarburg              95-00     107-07  
  2 Joe Krier                 JR Port Washing           80-00      98-09  
  3 Michael Schubert          FR Cedarburg              85-00      87-09  
  4 Josh Reismier             FR Port Washing           70-00      87-02  
  5 Zach Deming               FR Cedarburg              75-00      79-05  
 -- Sam Lepak                 FR Port Washing           75-00         DQ  
 -- Joe Webb                  JR Port Washing           75-00         DQ