Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 05:18 PM
                 Franklin Saber Indoor Invitational - 4/9/2011                 
                           Frank Petretti Fieldhouse                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Crystal              Milwaukee Ri            7.30       7.55q  2 
  2 Flynn, Kelly                 Martin Luthe            7.50       7.69q  5 
  3 Muzia, Laura                 Racine Horli            7.85       7.71q  1 
  4 Nunn, Bennisha               Racine Case             7.50       7.74q  4 
  5 Lloyd, Nubia                 Divine Savio            7.60       7.84q  5 
  6 Wilson, Shannon              Wauwatosa We            7.70       7.88q  4 
  7 House, Sharles               Washington P            7.50       7.89q  3 
  8 Davis, Lydia                 Racine Horli            7.93       7.90q  3 
  9 Wissing, Natalie             Divine Savio            7.80       7.92   3 
 10 Schneider, Melissa           Wchsa                   8.01       7.96   4 
 11 Bender, Myesha               Wisconsin Lu            8.05       8.02   1 
 12 Shawar, Dalya                Greendale               8.20       8.07   3 
 13 Kitten, Ally                 Martin Luthe            8.10       8.08   4 
 14 Shuford, Daryian             Racine Case             7.80       8.10   2 
 15 Marzette, Amber              Racine Case             8.00       8.11   3 
 16 Allen, Robyn                 Cudahy                  8.10       8.12   2 
 17 Kirchoff, Melissa            Franklin                8.30       8.18   1 
 18 Peel, Jaquita                Milwaukee Ri            7.90       8.21   1 
 19 Jones, Jasmine               Oak Creek               8.01       8.26   4 
 20 Price, Nikki                 Greendale               8.50       8.27   5 
 21 Kilby, Michelle              Oak Creek               8.10       8.30   1 
 22 Plachinski, Ashley           Cudahy                  8.30       8.33   3 
 23 Sorensen, Katie              Burlington              8.10       8.39   3 
 24 Mccollum, Samantha           Pewaukee                8.30       8.44   1 
 25 Poznanski, Cassidi           Franklin                8.60       8.44   5 
 26 Horaitis, Katie              Wchsa                   8.03       8.51   2 
 27 Smith, Shannon               Wisconsin Lu            8.21       8.52   2 
 28 Teronde, Isabella            Pewaukee                8.50       8.54   4 
 29 Kasper, Shanna               Whitnall                8.10       8.58   5 
 30 Zaczek, Jaclyn               South Milwau            8.30       8.72   2 
 31 Niles, Alyssa                Kenosha Trem            8.00       8.72   5 
 32 Callahan, Anna               Burlington              8.20       8.96   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Crystal              Milwaukee Ri            7.55       7.47   10   
  2 Flynn, Kelly                 Martin Luthe            7.69       7.61    8   
  3 Muzia, Laura                 Racine Horli            7.71       7.72    6   
  4 Lloyd, Nubia                 Divine Savio            7.84       7.85    5   
  5 Wilson, Shannon              Wauwatosa We            7.88       7.86    4   
  6 Davis, Lydia                 Racine Horli            7.90       7.97    3   
  7 House, Sharles               Washington P            7.89       8.01    2   
  8 Nunn, Bennisha               Racine Case             7.74       8.08    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Breanna             Racine Case            27.80      27.25   6  10   
  2 Stave, Rachel                Whitnall               27.60      27.56   6   8   
  3 Flynn, Kelly                 Martin Luthe           27.40      27.75   6   6   
  4 Webber, Meg                  Burlington             28.50      28.00   6   5   
  5 Lloyd, Nubia                 Divine Savio           27.50      28.20   6   4   
  6 Weis, Audra                  Burlington             28.90      28.42   5   3   
  7 Harris, Brittany             Racine Case            28.00      28.64   6   2   
  8 Heller, Meredith             Whitnall               28.90      28.68   5   1   
  9 Graham, Rayna                Racine Horli           29.10      28.84   4 
 10 Mack, Montana                Franklin               31.60      29.28   2 
 11 Bach, Kathryn                Divine Savio           29.00      29.33   5 
 12 DeNoyer, Elise               Wisconsin Lu           30.60      29.42   3 
 13 Schneider, Melissa           Wchsa                  30.65      29.48   3 
 14 Kennon, Karlee               Wisconsin Lu           30.30      29.65   3 
 15 Egerson, Keiera              Washington P           30.00      29.72   4 
 16 Allen, Robyn                 Cudahy                 31.20      29.76   2 
 17 Robinson-Page, Mariah        Milwaukee Ri           30.50      29.80   3 
 18 Price, Nikki                 Greendale              32.00      29.91   1 
 19 Peel, Jaquita                Milwaukee Ri           31.20      29.96   2 
 20 Lampone, Olivia              Franklin               29.90      29.97   4 
 21 Hager, Marissa               Pewaukee               30.00      30.18   3 
 22 Mccollum, Samantha           Pewaukee               29.70      30.37   4 
 23 Ballard, McKenna             Kenosha Trem           30.00      30.73   3 
 24 Brandt, Cassidy              Martin Luthe           29.10      30.75   4 
 25 Plachinski, Ashley           Cudahy                 32.30      30.90   1 
 26 Williams, Lauren             Kenosha Trem           31.00      31.06   2 
 27 Horaitis, Katie              Wchsa                  32.00      31.14   1 
 28 Nemoure, Kahla               Oak Creek              31.40      31.68   2 
 29 Jankowiak, Lauren            Greendale              33.50      31.70   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stave, Rachel                Whitnall             1:01.40    1:00.74   5  10   
  2 Ditscheit, Elise             Wauwatosa We         1:03.00    1:02.37   5   8   
  3 Ausler-Shaw, Kiera           Pewaukee             1:05.00    1:03.95   4   6   
  4 Dauster, Jesse               Wchsa                1:06.00    1:03.97   4   5   
  5 Clausen, Dana                Racine Horli         1:02.20    1:04.94   5   4   
  6 Nunn, Bennisha               Racine Case          1:11.00    1:05.58   2   3   
  7 Klement, Claire              Divine Savio         1:07.00    1:07.32   3   2   
  8 McCuen, Morgan               Franklin             1:05.20    1:07.63   4   1   
  9 Hollimon, Shannon            Racine Horli         1:06.50    1:07.74   4 
 10 Kocha, Kit                   Burlington           1:08.00    1:07.93   3 
 11 Ochalek, Kacee               Greendale            1:10.00    1:08.38   2 
 12 Becker, Megan                Pewaukee             1:09.60    1:09.37   3 
 13 Salzburger, Katelyn          Franklin             1:09.00    1:10.53   3 
 14 Schilcher, Jenna             Cudahy               1:13.00    1:12.00   1 
 15 Thierry, Athena              Milwaukee Ri         1:14.37    1:13.88   1 
 16 St.Arnold, Caitlin           Oak Creek            1:12.00    1:14.53   1 
 17 Anderson, Ava                Wauwatosa We         1:06.00    1:20.48   4 
 18 Lubben, Gabby                Oak Creek                       1:20.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary               Whitnall             2:28.80    2:25.51   10   
  2 Nielsen, Stephanie           Racine Case          2:31.00    2:27.34    8   
  3 Jensen, Brigid               Wauwatosa We         2:26.00    2:27.88    6   
  4 Johnson, Danika              Whitnall             2:30.40    2:28.22    5   
  5 Bacon, Ali                   Pewaukee             2:39.00    2:31.92    4   
  6 Heiden, Chelsey              Greendale            2:41.50    2:32.57    3   
  7 Perszyk, Emily               Greendale            2:39.00    2:32.69    2   
  8 Hanna, Lauren                Divine Savio         2:39.00    2:36.66    1   
  9 Thompson, Kelly              Divine Savio         2:33.00    2:36.87  
 10 Carlino, Katie               Franklin             2:38.00    2:37.07  
 11 Arzbecker, Lian              Pewaukee             2:38.00    2:38.52  
 12 Kent, Julie                  Wisconsin Lu         2:31.00    2:40.06  
 13 Schaal, Emily                Burlington           2:35.00    2:40.72  
 14 Wickert, Stephanie           South Milwau         2:42.20    2:41.07  
 15 Paremski, Atalee             Franklin             2:45.00    2:41.84  
 16 Kehl, Lisa                   Wisconsin Lu         2:34.00    2:42.12  
 17 Schaefer, Kelsey             Racine Case          2:40.00    2:44.00  
 18 Benner, Caley                Washington P         2:45.00    2:44.81  
 19 Hill, Carly                  Racine Horli         2:42.00    2:44.86  
 20 Dorgay, Coriann              Burlington           2:43.00    2:44.93  
 21 Goldensoph, Grace            Oak Creek            2:40.00    2:46.21  
 22 Kammer, Adelya               Kenosha Trem         2:49.00    2:50.16  
 23 Schneider, Sarah             Wchsa                2:55.00    2:50.32  
 24 Pena, Katelyn                Kenosha Trem         2:55.00    2:56.54  
 25 Rohleder, Alyssa             Martin Luthe         2:48.00    2:57.74  
 26 Hansen, Brianna              Martin Luthe         2:59.00    3:11.23  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary               Whitnall             5:28.50    5:19.66   10   
  2 Fons, Allie                  Franklin             5:30.00    5:23.68    8   
  3 Hoffman, Mackenzie           Wauwatosa We         5:33.00    5:33.22    6   
  4 Crivello, Katherine          Whitnall             5:45.00    5:49.74    5   
  5 Carlino, Katie               Franklin             5:50.00    5:51.30    4   
  6 Schauer, Maggie              Pewaukee             6:06.00    5:53.10    3   
  7 Anich, Ali                   Racine Horli         5:45.00    5:53.37    2   
  8 Helding, Sarah               Racine Horli         5:55.00    5:53.52    1   
  9 Spiegelberg, Talia           Wisconsin Lu         5:39.10    5:54.83  
 10 Plough, Heather              Wisconsin Lu         5:45.00    5:55.95  
 11 Bernier, Mary Kate           Racine Case          6:05.00    6:00.05  
 12 Wood, Katie                  South Milwau         5:59.60    6:00.10  
 13 Seiler, Riley                Whitnall             6:15.00    6:07.03  
 14 Weinhammer, Aubrey           Burlington           6:12.00    6:10.02  
 15 Gosch, Peyton                Wisconsin Lu         6:07.00    6:10.85  
 16 Kammer, Adelya               Kenosha Trem         6:10.00    6:12.73  
 17 Schomberg, Leah              Burlington           6:12.00    6:17.04  
 18 Pena, Katelyn                Kenosha Trem         6:33.00    6:23.15  
 19 Lyon, Elise                  Divine Savio         6:25.00    6:23.63  
 20 Wishart, Hannah              Wauwatosa We         5:45.00    6:26.00  
 21 Wesela, Cortney              Cudahy               6:45.00    6:44.24  
 22 Gordon, Elizabeth            Washington P         6:48.00    6:51.88  
 23 Cannalte, Konley             Washington P         6:48.00    6:52.08  
 24 Nazer, Lulu                  Oak Creek            6:40.00    6:54.78  
 25 Van Dyke, Emma               Martin Luthe         6:59.00    6:54.79  
 26 Hansen, Brianna              Martin Luthe         6:40.00    7:03.28  
 27 Jordan, Betsy                Oak Creek            7:20.00    7:21.91  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fons, Allie                  Franklin            11:20.00   11:26.87   10   
  2 Feivor, Brittney             Kenosha Trem        11:50.00   11:51.67    8   
  3 Stanczak, Courtney           Pewaukee            12:30.00   12:38.80    6   
  4 VanTine, Jasmine             Whitnall            13:25.00   13:02.50    5   
  5 Timm, Hannah                 Franklin            13:00.00   13:05.16    4   
  6 Grum, Greta                  Divine Savio        13:20.00   13:16.74    3   
  7 Woo, Alyssa                  Whitnall            13:25.00   13:34.83    2   
  8 Rohleder, Alyssa             Martin Luthe        13:50.00   13:36.89    1   
  9 Prince, Kellie               Divine Savio        13:55.00   13:47.75  
 10 Koepp, Nicole                Oak Creek           13:50.00   13:57.73  
 11 Branski, Alyssa              Martin Luthe        14:00.00   13:58.72  
 12 Lubben, Gabby                Oak Creek           14:30.00   14:16.20  
 13 Mattes, Katelyn              Racine Horli        13:10.00   14:26.21  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thames, Valerie              Milwaukee Ri            9.30       9.04q  3 
  2 Carter, Maya                 Racine Case             9.20       9.26q  1 
  3 Ciszewski, Jenna             Kenosha Trem            9.20       9.35q  2 
  4 Thomas, Katelyn              Franklin                9.50       9.67q  4 
  5 Kupfer, Zoe                  Franklin                9.70       9.92q  1 
  6 Lawton, Jenny                Whitnall                9.80       9.96q  3 
  7 Common, Tess                 Wauwatosa We            9.90      10.06q  4 
  8 Spath, Kaila                 Wisconsin Lu           10.11      10.08q  4 
  9 Henderson, Madeline          Divine Savio           10.00      10.19   2 
 10 Kirchoff, Melissa            Franklin               10.10      10.20   3 
 11 Muzia, Gina                  Racine Horli           10.36      10.28   1 
 12 Samosky, Kayla               South Milwau            9.90      10.37   2 
 13 Curtis, Julia                Racine Case            10.50      10.60   4 
 14 Becker, Megan                Pewaukee               10.84      10.63   3 
 15 Riley, Allison               Cudahy                 10.00      10.65   1 
 16 Bartels, Hannah              South Milwau           10.20      10.66   4 
 17 Zeimet, Leyna                Wauwatosa We           10.30      10.70   3 
 18 Nuyda, Maria                 Oak Creek              10.34      10.81   2 
 19 Raab, Lauren                 Greendale              10.73      10.82   4 
 20 Moralez, Taraya              Washington P           11.50      10.85   4 
 21 Roberts, Robyn               Whitnall               10.40      10.86   2 
 22 Pralle, Hailey               Burlington             11.00      11.12   1 
 23 Duranso, Amanda              Martin Luthe           10.40      11.19   3 
 24 Tangney, Abbey               Divine Savio           10.40      11.25   1 
 25 Schmidt, Megan               Martin Luthe           10.90      11.52   2 
 26 Brehm, Paige                 Oak Creek              11.04      11.61   1 
 27 Briley-Schmidt, Heather      Oak Creek              11.18      12.04   3 
 28 Thierry, Athena              Milwaukee Ri           11.94      12.11   2 
 29 Ford, Madeline               Racine Horli           11.30      14.60   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thames, Valerie              Milwaukee Ri            9.04       8.99   10   
  2 Carter, Maya                 Racine Case             9.26       9.00    8   
  3 Ciszewski, Jenna             Kenosha Trem            9.35       9.35    6   
  4 Thomas, Katelyn              Franklin                9.67       9.62    5   
  5 Common, Tess                 Wauwatosa We           10.06       9.64    4   
  6 Lawton, Jenny                Whitnall                9.96       9.80    3   
  7 Kupfer, Zoe                  Franklin                9.92       9.93    2   
  8 Spath, Kaila                 Wisconsin Lu           10.08      10.27    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          1:51.30    1:50.04   3  10   
  2 Racine Case  'A'                                  1:54.00    1:53.61   3   8   
  3 Burlington  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:53.70   3   6   
  4 Washington Park H.S.  'A'                         2:52.00    1:54.89   1   5   
  5 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         1:54.00    1:56.23   3   4   
  6 Racine Horlick  'A'                               2:04.00    1:57.83   1   3   
  7 Whitnall  'A'                                     1:56.00    1:59.03   3   2   
  8 Kenosha Tremper  'A'                              1:59.00    1:59.24   2   1   
  9 Franklin  'A'                                     1:58.00    1:59.32   2 
 10 Pewaukee  'A'                                     1:59.40    1:59.71   2 
 11 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           1:57.80    2:00.43   2 
 12 Wchsa  'A'                                        2:03.40    2:01.15   1 
 13 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               2:05.00    2:01.35   1 
 14 Greendale  'A'                                    2:04.00    2:02.38   1 
 15 Cudahy  'A'                                       2:10.00    2:02.40   1 
 16 Martin Luther  'A'                                1:57.00    2:02.46   3 
 17 South Milwaukee  'A'                              2:01.50    2:02.79   2 
 18 Oak Creek  'A'                                    1:57.60    2:04.14   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitnall  'A'                                     4:18.00    4:20.91   3  10   
  2 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          4:23.41    4:22.85   3   8   
  3 Kenosha Tremper  'A'                              4:21.00    4:23.25   3   6   
  4 Burlington  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:26.47   2   5   
  5 Pewaukee  'A'                                     4:32.00    4:30.39   2   4   
  6 South Milwaukee  'A'                              4:39.50    4:34.64   2   3   
  7 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         4:30.00    4:34.78   2   2   
  8 Racine Horlick  'A'                               4:20.00    4:34.86   3   1   
  9 Franklin  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:39.25   3 
 10 Greendale  'A'                                    4:45.00    4:40.10   1 
 11 Washington Park H.S.  'A'                         4:35.00    4:43.98   2 
 12 Oak Creek  'A'                                    4:50.00    5:00.24   1 
 13 Martin Luther  'A'                                4:42.00    5:07.30   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West  'A'                              10:30.00   10:17.10   10   
  2 Pewaukee  'A'                                    10:36.00   10:17.13    8   
  3 Whitnall  'A'                                    10:35.00   10:29.85    6   
  4 Racine Case  'A'                                 10:40.00   10:34.87    5   
  5 Burlington  'A'                                  10:25.00   10:36.77    4   
  6 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                        11:00.00   10:56.79    3   
  7 Franklin  'A'                                    11:15.00   11:11.67    2   
  8 Washington Park H.S.  'A'                        11:15.00   11:18.84    1   
  9 Oak Creek  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:59.15  
 10 Martin Luther  'A'                               11:15.00   12:20.80  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grandi, Ellie                Burlington           5-05.00    4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Jackson, Alex                Cudahy               4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Leach, Sami                  Divine Savio         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  3 McCuen, Morgan               Franklin             5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  3 Robinson-Page, Mariah        Milwaukee Ri         4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  6 Wetzel, Molly                Pewaukee             4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  7 Boehm, Casey                 Racine Case          4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Tangney, Abbey               Divine Savio         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Wilson, Shannon              Wauwatosa We         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1   
 10 Barnett, Jamara              Milwaukee Ri         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Schmidt, Megan               Martin Luthe         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Docter, Alyssa               Greendale            4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Wolf, Jordan                 Oak Creek            4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Heller, Meredith             Whitnall             4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Drew, Megan                  Racine Horli         4-02.00         NH            
 -- Raab, Lauren                 Greendale            4-04.00         NH            
 -- Pralle, Hailey               Burlington           4-08.00         NH            
 -- Kuehn, Jenny                 South Milwau         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Penza, Kimberly              Washington P         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Betker, Izzy                 Pewaukee             4-08.00         NH            
 -- Benson, Hope                 Racine Horli         4-02.00         NH            
 -- Moss, Taylor                 Washington P         4-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Jessica               Franklin             9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Weis, Audra                  Burlington           8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   7   
  2 Hablewitz, Brittany          Wisconsin Lu         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   7   
  4 Zaeske, Taylor               South Milwau         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  5 Docter, Alyssa               Greendale            7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  6 Gerek, Alyssa                Cudahy               8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Oesterreich, Shannen         Wisconsin Lu         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  8 Wheeler, Hannah              Racine Case          7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   0.50
  8 Seefeldt, Colleen            Wauwatosa We         7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   0.50
 10 Hui, Jenna                   Wauwatosa We         7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Tekus, Allyssa               Racine Case          6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Marin, Julia                 Oak Creek            6-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kelly                 Martin Luthe        35-00.00   36-03.00     11.04m  10   
  2 Stave, Rachel                Whitnall            35-00.00   35-07.00     10.84m   8   
  3 Hegeman, Meagan              Burlington          33-05.00   32-11.00     10.03m   6   
  4 Thomas, Katelyn              Franklin            33-00.00   32-03.50      9.84m   5   
  5 Perszyk, Emily               Greendale           30-02.00   32-02.00      9.80m   4   
  6 Birmingham, Alyx             South Milwau        30-06.00   31-06.50      9.61m   3   
  7 Jackson, Alex                Cudahy              29-07.00   31-05.75      9.59m   2   
  8 Moralez, Taraya              Washington P        30-05.00   31-05.00      9.57m   1   
  9 Zeimet, Leyna                Wauwatosa We        31-00.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
 10 Bratonja, Lauren             Martin Luthe        33-00.00   31-01.00      9.47m 
 11 Scales, Janelle              Washington P        30-05.00   30-10.50      9.41m 
 12 Robinson-Page, Mariah        Milwaukee Ri        30-05.00   30-08.50      9.35m 
 13 Kalota, Kaitlin              Oak Creek           31-02.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
 14 Mack, Montana                Franklin            29-00.00   30-01.00      9.16m 
 15 Wheeler, Hannah              Racine Case         30-00.00   29-11.00      9.11m 
 16 Graham, Rayna                Racine Horli        30-00.00   29-10.75      9.11m 
 17 Jones-Rosa, Keyla            Divine Savio        29-00.00   29-01.50      8.87m 
 18 Leonardi, Tessa              Oak Creek           30-04.00   28-09.50      8.77m 
 19 Bartels, Hannah              South Milwau        29-01.00   28-03.75      8.62m 
 20 Kasper, Shanna               Whitnall            29-00.00   27-02.00      8.28m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bruni, Megan                 Burlington          33-05.00   36-03.50     11.06m  10   
  2 Martin, Travinna             Washington P        33-00.00   34-07.50     10.55m   8   
  3 LeNeair, Chy'enne            Racine Horli        39-00.00   34-01.00     10.38m   6   
  4 McRae, Brianna               Washington P        29-00.00   34-00.00     10.36m   5   
  5 Graham, Jamie                Pewaukee            31-00.00   32-02.00      9.80m   4   
  6 Klemp, Abby                  Franklin            33-00.00   32-01.50      9.79m   3   
  7 Kleppin, Kayla               Cudahy              29-05.00   31-05.00      9.57m   2   
  8 Shebeneck, Kaysie            Burlington          32-11.00   31-05.00      9.57m   1   
  9 Cooper, Monique              Racine Case         32-00.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
 10 Thomas, Darian               Racine Horli        26-00.00   28-00.50      8.54m 
 11 Gilmeister, Chandler         Oak Creek           29-05.00   27-11.00      8.50m 
 12 Lalk, Zeyna                  Wauwatosa We        27-00.00   27-07.00      8.40m 
 13 Olsen, Emily                 Cudahy              28-10.00   27-06.50      8.39m 
 13 Garncarst, Beth              Wauwatosa We        28-00.00   27-06.50      8.39m 
 15 Cullen, Bridget              South Milwau        28-04.00   27-04.50      8.34m 
 16 Ryou, Hannah                 Divine Savio                   27-03.50      8.31m 
 17 Petersen, Stepanie           Oak Creek           29-08.00   27-03.00      8.30m 
 18 Mogenson, Allie              Greendale           24-10.00   26-10.50      8.19m 
 19 Whitten, Carrie              Milwaukee Ri        27-05.00   26-03.50      8.01m 
 20 Wilbern, Da'Sha              Wisconsin Lu        28-06.00   26-01.50      7.96m 
 21 Ellis, Darzia                Kenosha Trem        28-00.00   25-08.50      7.83m 
 22 Knueppel, Caitlin            Wisconsin Lu        27-06.00   25-05.00      7.74m 
 23 Monroe, Destani              Milwaukee Ri        26-09.00   24-02.50      7.37m 
 24 Green, Lauren                Martin Luthe        25-10.00   23-05.00      7.13m 
 25 Perry, Carly                 Whitnall            25-00.00   22-08.00      6.90m 
 26 Norris, Angela               Franklin            23-00.00   22-07.50      6.89m 
 27 Duewell, Brittney            Pewaukee            26-00.00   21-02.50      6.46m 
 28 Peck, Brooke                 Whitnall            24-00.00   21-00.00      6.40m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manning, Douglas             Milwaukee Ri            6.50       6.75q  1 
  2 Weis, Vaughn                 Burlington              6.90       6.83q  3 
  3 Cole, Reggie                 Wauwatosa We            6.82       6.85q  2 
  4 Kennedy, Dylan               Martin Luthe            6.80       6.91q  3 
  5 Oates, Brady                 Franklin                6.70       6.92q  3 
  6 Scheidt, Mike                Greendale               6.94       6.93q  5 
  7 Holder, Richard              Milwaukee Ri            6.70       6.97q  4 
  8 Bellows, Ben                 Pewaukee                6.84       6.98q  1 
  9 Hammond, Virgil              Oak Creek               7.00       7.01   4 
 10 Rushing, Amari               Wauwatosa We            6.85       7.01   1 
 11 Hauenstein, Jeffrey          Cudahy                  6.71       7.02   5 
 12 Jones, Tim                   Wauwatosa Ea            7.00       7.03   1 
 13 Streim, Jake                 Whitnall                7.90       7.05   1 
 14 Torres, Romeo                Waukegan Hig            6.70       7.06   2 
 15 Nethery, Brett               Greendale               7.12       7.08   4 
 16 Krismer, Andrew              Burlington              7.05       7.09   2 
 17 Schultz, Channing            Racine Case             7.00       7.09   3 
 18 Kryszak, Michael             South Milwau            7.20       7.10   3 
 19 Voelkel, Dan                 Whitnall                7.20       7.19   5 
 20 Frasch, Devan                South Milwau            7.20       7.23   5 
 21 Hodgson, Collin              Pewaukee                7.31       7.26   2 
 22 Ziegler, Derrick             Oak Creek               7.00       7.28   2 
 23 Bouie, Zavior                Racine Case             7.10       7.31   4 
 24 Shaw, Michael                Martin Luthe                       7.35   5 
 25 Tycz, Dillon                 Cudahy                             7.36   2 
 26 Strack, Anthony              Waukegan Hig            6.90       7.65   4 
 27 Budde, Griffin               South Milwau            7.50       7.76   1 
 28 Roberts, Ian                 Wchsa                              7.97   4 
 29 Doak, Josiah                 Wchsa                              8.05   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manning, Douglas             Milwaukee Ri            6.75       6.70   10   
  2 Cole, Reggie                 Wauwatosa We            6.85       6.80    8   
  3 Oates, Brady                 Franklin                6.92       6.92    6   
  4 Weis, Vaughn                 Burlington              6.83       6.93    5   
  5 Scheidt, Mike                Greendale               6.93       6.97    4   
  6 Holder, Richard              Milwaukee Ri            6.97       6.97    3   
  7 Bellows, Ben                 Pewaukee                6.98       6.98    2   
  8 Kennedy, Dylan               Martin Luthe            6.91       7.03    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tiller, Juwan                Waukegan Hig           23.20      23.00   7  10   
  2 Eberle, Chris                Marquette              23.30      23.25   7   8   
  3 McCollough, Connor           Brookfield C           24.00      23.83   6   6   
  4 Nabar, Vickrum               Brookfield C           24.00      23.92   6   5   
  5 Manning, Douglas             Milwaukee Ri           25.45      23.97   3   4   
  6 Joseph, Collin               Wauwatosa We           23.34      24.19   7   3   
  7 Vieau, Scott                 Oak Creek              24.90      24.26   4   2   
  8 Richard, Dan                 Pewaukee               24.20      24.31   6   1   
  9 Defaut, Matt                 Burlington             24.80      24.42   4 
 10 Brady, Jumaane               Wauwatosa Ea           24.20      24.43   6 
 11 Fuller, Nathan               South Milwau           25.50      24.45   3 
 12 Murray, Eric                 Milwaukee Ri           25.88      24.51   2 
 13 Seibold, Gaelan              Greendale              25.55      24.60   3 
 14 Meyer, Anthony               Franklin               24.30      24.66   5 
 15 Oates, Brady                 Franklin               24.80      24.73   4 
 16 Morgan, Mickey               Wauwatosa We           23.56      24.76   7 
 17 Ahn, Jacob                   Racine Case            24.95      24.79   3 
 18 Bandy, Andrew                Marquette              24.30      24.84   6 
 19 Ordman, Jack                 Marquette              24.80      24.90   4 
 20 Overland, Rey                Oak Creek              24.50      25.03   5 
 21 Hauenstein, Jeffrey          Cudahy                 25.90      25.04   2 
 22 Smith, Daquan                Racine Case            24.25      25.04   6 
 23 Elliott, Sam                 Wauwatosa Ea           24.70      25.04   5 
 24 Kennedy, Dylan               Martin Luthe           23.90      25.07   7 
 25 Caufield, Kevin              Burlington             24.90      25.13   4 
 26 Miller, Tommy                Greendale              27.00      25.44   1 
 27 Cupertino, Vince             Wauwatosa Ea           24.80      25.49   4 
 28 Beal, Brian                  Whitnall               26.00      25.50   2 
 29 Flynn, Andrew                Martin Luthe           24.70      25.57   5 
 30 Rivera, Ricky                Waukegan Hig           25.00      25.59   3 
 31 Howard, Paul                 Whitnall               27.00      25.61   1 
 32 Sternad, Colin               Pewaukee               26.00      25.62   2 
 33 Paget, Jake                  Pewaukee               26.50      25.81   1 
 34 Leonardi, Chase              Oak Creek              25.50      26.02   3 
 35 Zdrojewski, Jake             South Milwau           26.00      26.59   2 
 36 Krismer, Andrew              Burlington             24.70      26.62   5 
 37 Doak, Josiah                 Wchsa                             28.32   1 
 38 Roberts, Ian                 Wchsa                             28.90   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weis, Vaughn                 Burlington             52.50      53.81   5  10   
  2 Pope, Kyle                   Racine Horli           53.90      54.44   5   8   
  3 Defaut, Matt                 Burlington             54.20      54.56   5   6   
  4 Stribling, Greg              Whitnall               54.00      55.09   5   5   
  5 Hoffman, Casey               Racine Horli           54.40      55.40   5   4   
  6 Pitcher, James               Franklin               54.90      55.61   5   3   
  7 Overland, Thomas             Oak Creek              55.00      55.84   4   2   
  8 Elliott, Sam                 Wauwatosa Ea           55.30      56.18   4   1   
  9 Fullington, Ryan             Brookfield C           57.00      56.19   3 
 10 Chatman, Patrick             Milwaukee Ri           57.22      56.40   3 
 11 Jones, Rashid                Oak Creek              56.20      56.47   3 
 12 Cupertino, Vince             Wauwatosa Ea           55.00      56.70   4 
 13 Smith, Ben                   Franklin               56.00      56.71   4 
 14 Wyrowski, Patrick            Whitnall               58.00      57.11   2 
 15 Dettlaff, Kevin              Wauwatosa We           58.20      57.37   2 
 16 Kryszak, Michael             South Milwau           58.00      58.00   2 
 17 McDowell, Patrick            Wauwatosa We           57.90      58.09   2 
 18 Hodgson, Collin              Pewaukee               58.80      58.52   1 
 19 Sefcik, Parker               Pewaukee               58.30      58.68   1 
 20 Tycz, Dillon                 Cudahy               1:01.00    1:00.03   1 
 21 Collins, Jaree               Milwaukee Ri           59.80    1:00.22   1 
 22 Otto, Simon                  South Milwau           58.00    1:01.09   2 
 23 Crist, Adam                  Martin Luthe           57.00    1:01.77   3 
 24 Friss, Dylan                 Racine Case            59.00    1:06.27   1 
 25 Gardner, Roger               Racine Case            58.00    1:07.85   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poser, Sam                   Brookfield C         2:06.00    2:05.31   10   
  2 Plachinski, Zach             Cudahy               2:05.00    2:05.96    8   
  3 Olson, Mitch                 Whitnall             2:10.00    2:06.56    6   
  4 Martin, Josh                 Pewaukee             2:03.00    2:06.96    5   
  5 Frederickson, James          Racine Case          2:09.00    2:07.00    4   
  6 Schmidt, Matt                Wauwatosa Ea         2:11.00    2:07.60    3   
  7 Catagena, Aric               Racine Horli         2:04.00    2:07.84    2   
  8 Clementz, Ryan               Oak Creek            2:07.00    2:08.92    1   
  9 Brownell, Ethan              Pewaukee             2:06.00    2:10.49  
 10 Reshel, Max                  Brookfield C         2:12.00    2:10.95  
 11 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach        Burlington           2:08.00    2:12.46  
 12 Kaestner, Ryan               Racine Horli         2:06.00    2:14.03  
 13 Tiskus, Michael              Cudahy               2:10.00    2:14.22  
 14 Schweikl, Max                South Milwau         2:20.00    2:14.38  
 15 Peterson, Ross               Burlington           2:08.00    2:14.81  
 16 Marinkovich, Dushan          Whitnall             2:18.00    2:17.02  
 17 Floyd-Mews, Taylor           Wauwatosa We         2:10.00    2:17.66  
 18 Kuick, Devin                 Oak Creek            2:17.00    2:19.91  
 19 Smith, Lee                   Franklin             2:19.00    2:20.21  
 20 Schilz, Drake                Martin Luthe         2:23.00    2:23.62  
 21 Gostomski, Matt              Cudahy               2:20.00    2:24.73  
 22 Ledoux, Kendrick             Racine Case          2:20.00    2:25.17  
 23 Reyes, Jeremy                Milwaukee Ri         2:32.00    2:27.01  
 24 Kazik, Hail                  Greendale            2:26.00    2:27.08  
 25 Uriostegui, Hector           Waukegan Hig         2:19.00    2:31.47  
 26 Munoz, Edgar                 Waukegan Hig         2:35.00    2:31.73  
 27 Aguilar, Jedd                Wchsa                           2:49.47  
 28 Hale, Lamar                  Milwaukee Ri         2:42.00    2:51.96  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zellmer, Tim                 Marquette            4:31.00    4:29.32   10   
  2 Russell, Mike                Marquette            4:28.00    4:29.34    8   
  3 Plachinski, Zach             Cudahy               4:40.00    4:30.06    6   
  4 Uhrich, Steffen              Wauwatosa Ea         4:40.37    4:37.75    5   
  5 Garcia, Alex                 Waukegan Hig         4:46.00    4:46.21    4   
  6 Fallon, Kevin                Burlington           4:42.00    4:46.54    3   
  7 Campbell, Will               Franklin             4:55.00    4:47.00    2   
  8 Schmidt, Jake                Oak Creek            4:50.00    4:47.76    1   
  9 Kaestner, Ryan               Racine Horli         4:46.00    4:48.36  
 10 Dusing, Andrew               Brookfield C         5:02.00    4:49.13  
 11 Centers, Tyler               Whitnall             5:05.00    4:49.23  
 12 Jensen, Tyler                Franklin             4:50.00    4:49.46  
 13 Stanczak, Tyler              Pewaukee             5:00.00    4:57.25  
 14 Quentin, Ben                 Oak Creek            4:54.00    4:57.41  
 15 Roszak, Josh                 South Milwau         5:15.00    5:03.55  
 16 Kayser, Michael              Wauwatosa We         5:05.00    5:11.42  
 17 Mulnix, Charles              Racine Horli         4:50.00    5:11.83  
 18 Kazik, Hail                  Greendale            5:21.00    5:19.53  
 19 Schueppler, Nicholas         Racine Case          5:15.00    5:20.65  
 20 Vandenberg, Russ             Brookfield C         5:41.00    5:26.60  
 21 Juarez, Leo                  Waukegan Hig         5:07.00    5:29.68  
 22 Lang, Cody                   Martin Luthe         5:30.00    5:31.35  
 23 Pomeroy, Adam                Racine Case          5:30.00    5:33.99  
 24 Kimble-Jones, Blake          Milwaukee Ri         5:46.51    5:35.26  
 25 Stermolli, Mehmet            Cudahy               6:00.00    5:38.09  
 26 Roadt, Alex                  Martin Luthe         5:31.00    5:46.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Carl                 Brookfield C         9:58.00    9:52.20   10   
  2 Gagne, Dan                   Wauwatosa Ea        10:20.00    9:52.40    8   
  3 Campbell, Patrick            Wauwatosa We        10:00.00    9:55.50    6   
  4 Arnold, Will                 Racine Horli         9:55.00    9:58.40    5   
  5 Windt, Eric                  Whitnall            10:30.00   10:22.44    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Tony              Oak Creek           10:36.00   10:30.65    3   
  7 Patterson, Garrett           Greendale           10:40.00   10:35.80    2   
  8 Wolter, Scotty               Pewaukee            10:50.00   10:35.86    1   
  9 Guilbault, Phillip           Franklin            10:30.00   10:36.58  
 10 Watters, Evan                Franklin            10:50.00   10:43.02  
 11 Tiskus, Michael              Cudahy              10:59.00   10:45.67  
 12 Schultz, Corban              Pewaukee            11:00.00   10:59.88  
 13 Patnode, Scott               South Milwau        11:00.00   11:03.41  
 14 Rohrer, Willie               Wauwatosa Ea        11:00.00   11:04.06  
 15 Guzman, Julio                Waukegan Hig        10:33.00   11:12.11  
 16 Ludowise, Bradley            Waukegan Hig        10:56.00   11:50.72  
 17 Gostomski, Matt              Cudahy              11:30.00   12:16.22  
 18 Meyer, Kevin                 Martin Luthe        11:25.00   12:25.80  
 19 Sydow, Max                   Martin Luthe        13:06.00   13:29.40  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Keith                 Wauwatosa We            7.63       7.64q  1 
  2 Kerkhoff, Elliott            Burlington              8.30       8.24q  3 
  3 Morrell, Zander              Marquette               8.30       8.47q  2 
  4 Caufield, Kevin              Burlington              8.50       8.92q  1 
  5 Severson, Kirk               South Milwau            8.50       8.98q  1 
  6 Zelazny, Darian              Oak Creek               8.90       8.99q  1 
  7 Stawski, John                Martin Luthe            9.20       9.04q  1 
  8 Brown, Donovan               Oak Creek               8.80       9.29q  3 
  9 Lahmann, Mitch               Wauwatosa We            8.60       9.41   2 
 10 Neinhaus, Emmett             Franklin                8.70       9.43   3 
 11 Jehly, Ryan                  Brookfield C            9.60       9.71   1 
 12 Donovan, Seth                Cudahy                  9.36       9.81   3 
 13 Pokrzywa, Joe                Greendale               9.70       9.81   2 
 14 Schultz, Tommy               Cudahy                  9.55       9.92   2 
 15 Sternad, Colin               Pewaukee                9.12       9.98   2 
 16 Fong, Brandon                Brookfield C           10.00      10.07   3 
 17 Paget, Jake                  Pewaukee                9.38      10.12   1 
 18 Montano, Francisco           Waukegan Hig                      10.72   1 
 19 Sampon, Chris                Whitnall               10.20      11.44   2 
 20 Dysart, Isaiah               Wauwatosa Ea            8.30      11.81   3 
 21 Pliego, Raul                 Wauwatosa We            9.00      13.43   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Keith                 Wauwatosa We            7.64       7.85   10   
  2 Kerkhoff, Elliott            Burlington              8.24       8.06    8   
  3 Morrell, Zander              Marquette               8.47       8.46    6   
  4 Zelazny, Darian              Oak Creek               8.99       8.99    5   
  5 Severson, Kirk               South Milwau            8.98       9.00    4   
  6 Stawski, John                Martin Luthe            9.04       9.20    3   
  7 Brown, Donovan               Oak Creek               9.29       9.51    2   
  8 Caufield, Kevin              Burlington              8.92      10.33    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               1:34.30    1:34.94   3  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                     1:34.50    1:35.64   3   8   
  3 Waukegan High School  'A'                         1:37.00    1:36.56   3   6   
  4 Brookfield Central  'A'                           1:35.90    1:37.18   3   5   
  5 Burlington  'A'                                   1:38.00    1:37.29   2   4   
  6 Pewaukee  'A'                                     1:38.20    1:37.56   2   3   
  7 Marquette  'A'                                    1:37.50    1:37.82   2   2   
  8 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          1:34.02    1:37.89   3   1   
  9 Greendale  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:37.96   2 
 10 South Milwaukee  'A'                              1:40.00    1:40.12   2 
 11 Martin Luther  'A'                                1:38.00    1:40.23   2 
 12 Cudahy  'A'                                       2:00.97    1:40.89   1 
 13 Racine Case  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:41.71   3 
 14 Oak Creek  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:42.03   1 
 15 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               1:41.00    1:43.06   1 
 16 Whitnall  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:47.39   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                     3:34.00    3:34.61   3  10   
  2 Racine Horlick  'A'                               3:39.00    3:39.38   3   8   
  3 Burlington  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:44.14   3   6   
  4 Whitnall  'A'                                     3:59.00    3:44.53   1   5   
  5 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          3:52.65    3:46.35   2   4   
  6 Pewaukee  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:47.67   3   3   
  7 South Milwaukee  'A'                              3:45.00    3:48.00   3   2   
  8 Cudahy  'A'                                       3:58.00    3:48.17   1   1   
  9 Brookfield Central  'A'                           3:55.00    3:52.69   2 
 10 Greendale  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:53.24   2 
 11 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               3:57.80    3:54.56   2 
 12 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               3:58.00    3:55.75   1 
 13 Oak Creek  'A'                                    3:58.00    4:00.85   1 
 14 Waukegan High School  'A'                         3:46.60    4:01.43   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee  'A'                                     8:23.00    8:30.76   10   
  2 Waukegan High School  'A'                         8:50.00    8:46.64    8   
  3 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               9:00.00    8:48.77    6   
  4 Racine Case  'A'                                  8:56.00    8:53.56    5   
  5 Oak Creek  'A'                                    9:10.00    9:00.08    4   
  6 Franklin  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:09.70    3   
  7 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          9:33.46    9:10.65    2   
  8 Whitnall  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:53.19    1   
  9 Brookfield Central  'A'                           9:57.00    9:55.14  
 10 Martin Luther  'A'                                9:44.00   10:05.12  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Overland, Rey                Oak Creek            6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Brady, Jumaane               Wauwatosa Ea         5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Flynn, Andrew                Martin Luthe         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5.50
  3 Jones, Tim                   Wauwatosa Ea         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5.50
  5 Yanasak, Elliott             Brookfield C         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3.50
  5 Seibold, Gaelan              Greendale            5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3.50
  7 Earle, Jacob                 Whitnall             5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  8 Shaw, Michael                Martin Luthe         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m   1   
  9 Davis, Tim                   Greendale            5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 White, Matt                  Cudahy               5-08.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Kresnak, Nolan               Wauwatosa We         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Krismer, Andrew              Burlington           5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Dailey, Josh                 Cudahy               5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Rutowski, Luke               Whitnall             5-04.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tim                   Greendale           13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Caufield, Kevin              Burlington          12-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Hanus, Kyle                  Wauwatosa We        11-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Smith, Jake                  Racine Horli        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   5   
  5 Riggs, Garrett               Burlington          12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  6 Hernandez, Lightning         Racine Horli        10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7 Williams, Brad               Franklin            10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   1.50
  7 Dubois, Chris                Brookfield C        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   1.50
  9 Gouin, Jake                  South Milwau         9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Tucker, Paul                 Wauwatosa We         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Ohlendorf, Ty                Cudahy               9-00.00         NH            
 -- Nuyda, Paul                  Oak Creek           10-06.00         NH            
 -- Yanasak, Elliott             Brookfield C        11-06.00         NH            
 -- Bunn, Colton                 Franklin            10-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Rashid                Oak Creek           37-00.00   43-01.75     13.15m  10   
  2 Holder, Richard              Milwaukee Ri        37-08.00   42-02.50     12.86m   8   
  3 Miller, Trelijah             Milwaukee Ri        39-06.00   40-01.00     12.21m   6   
  4 McKnight, Quiten             Waukegan Hig        40-02.00   39-11.50     12.17m   5   
  5 Stawski, John                Martin Luthe        40-00.00   39-09.50     12.12m   4   
  6 Melton, Vantwan              Brookfield C        38-01.00   39-09.00     12.11m   3   
  7 Shenkenberg, Max             Burlington          39-06.00   39-02.75     11.95m   2   
  8 Overland, Thomas             Oak Creek           38-06.00   38-09.75     11.83m   1   
  9 White, Matt                  Cudahy              39-01.00   37-06.50     11.44m 
 10 Ozodi, Chinedu               South Milwau        40-00.00   37-01.50     11.31m 
 11 Maass, Kevin                 South Milwau        40-00.00   35-11.50     10.96m 
 12 Howard, Paul                 Whitnall            35-00.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
 13 Stribling, Greg              Whitnall            35-00.00   34-10.25     10.62m 
 14 Pokrzywa, Joe                Greendale           36-04.00   34-06.50     10.52m 
 -- Zembles, Joel                Wauwatosa We        38-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Jones, Tim                   Wauwatosa Ea        39-10.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saez, Rafael                 Oak Creek           56-10.00   56-02.00     17.11m  10   
  2 Watt, Derek                  Pewaukee            55-05.00   53-06.00     16.30m   8   
  3 Aprahamian, Marcus           Brookfield C        49-08.00   47-10.00     14.57m   6   
  4 Pulizos, Matt                Greendale           45-05.00   45-05.50     13.85m   5   
  5 Myers, Levon                 Franklin            42-06.00   45-02.50     13.77m   4   
  6 Beyersdorf, Cody             Wisconsin Lu        43-00.00   44-03.00     13.48m   3   
  7 Gaines, Mark                 Waukegan Hig        42-00.00   43-04.00     13.20m   2   
  8 Harrold, Josh                Cudahy              42-00.00   42-00.50     12.81m   1   
  9 Sanchez, Javier              Waukegan Hig        42-00.00   41-10.00     12.75m 
 10 Watt, Trent                  Pewaukee            43-00.00   40-07.00     12.36m 
 11 Kautzman-Schaefer, Matt      Wauwatosa We        42-05.00   40-02.00     12.24m 
 12 Rohlfing, Ryan               Marquette           44-06.00   39-11.50     12.17m 
 12 Thao, Chakou                 Wauwatosa We        39-00.00   39-11.50     12.17m 
 14 Tobin, James                 Franklin            38-08.00   39-03.00     11.96m 
 15 Obashi, Chikwa               Brookfield C        43-01.00   39-00.50     11.89m 
 16 Montanez, Justin             Milwaukee Ri        42-10.00   39-00.00     11.88m 
 17 Haferman, Ben                Wisconsin Lu        38-00.00   38-08.50     11.79m 
 18 Musa, Bobby                  Brookfield C        36-00.00   38-04.50     11.69m 
 19 Kelly, Ben                   Martin Luthe        38-00.00   36-08.00     11.17m 
 19 Ratkowski, Eric              Whitnall            35-00.00   36-08.00     11.17m 
 21 Schmidt, Robert              Cudahy              38-00.00   34-07.00     10.54m 
 22 Marshall, Sam                Martin Luthe        42-00.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
 23 Hahn, Alex                   Oak Creek           38-00.00   34-02.00     10.41m 
 24 Marcell, Jon                 Greendale           39-05.00   33-08.00     10.26m 
 24 Clough, Justin               Burlington          36-00.00   33-08.00     10.26m 
 -- White, Ledell                Milwaukee Ri        43-06.00       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitnall                    85        2) Franklin                   59   
    3) Burlington                  57        4) Racine Case                46.50
    5) Milwaukee Riverside         43        6) Wauwatosa West             39.50
    7) Pewaukee                    38        8) Divine Savior Holy A       30   
    9) Racine Horlick              26       10) Martin Luther              25   
   11) Washington Park H.S.        22       12) Kenosha Tremper            21   
   13) Cudahy                      15       14) Greendale                  13   
   15) South Milwaukee             11       16) Wisconsin Lutheran         10   
   17) WCHSA                        5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Burlington                  57        2) Oak Creek                  51   
    3) Brookfield Central          50        4) Wauwatosa West             43   
    5) Milwaukee Riverside         38        6) Franklin                   37.50
    7) Wauwatosa East              36.50     8) Racine Horlick             35   
    8) Waukegan High School        35       10) Marquette                  34   
   11) Pewaukee                    33       12) Greendale                  24.50
   13) Whitnall                    23       14) Cudahy                     16   
   15) Martin Luther               14.50    16) Racine Case                 9   
   17) South Milwaukee              6       18) Wisconsin Lutheran          3