Licensed to Pittsville High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2011 07:48 PM
                      Pittsville Invitational - 4/8/2011                       
                            Pittsville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Larsen, Kate              JR Marathon               14.30      13.48   3  10   
  2 Wirkus, Brianna           SO Marathon               13.11      13.49   4   8   
  3 Kolbeck, Josie            JR Stratford              14.20      13.50   4   6   
  4 Sutton, Lakisha           FR Auburndale             14.00      13.53   4   4   
  5 Butalla, Ashley           SR Marathon               14.20      14.18   4   2   
  6 Steines, Emma             SO Auburndale             14.00      14.19   4   1   
  7 Quinnell, Jen             JR Pittsville             14.00      14.34   4 
  8 Olson, Hannah             JR Marathon               13.82     x14.36   4 
  9 Spindler, Toshia          SO Stratford              14.20      14.44   4 
 10 Stoflet, Emma             JR Auburndale             15.00      14.64   2 
 11 Rindfleish, Amanda        FR Stratford              14.80      14.70   3 
 12 Gohl, Alexandra           JR Marathon               15.00     x14.74   3 
 13 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville             14.30      15.34   3 
 14 Swanson, Gabrielle        JR Auburndale             15.00     x15.36   2 
 15 Pierce, Ashley            SO Marathon               14.50     x15.37   3 
 16 Greenberg, Stephanie      FR Stratford              15.00     x15.44   2 
 17 Giebel, Kari              FR Stratford              16.10     x15.59   1 
 18 Schumacher, Kristen       SO Marathon               14.51     x15.79   3 
 19 Kaiser, Natalie           SO Stratford              15.00     x15.85   3 
 20 Hellerud, Sarah           SO Assumption             16.00      16.09   1 
 21 Pitt, Rebecca             SR Stratford              15.50     x16.37   2 
 22 Smith, Kenna              FR Marathon               15.80     x16.81   2 
 23 Elmhorst, Kayla           FR Assumption             17.00      17.04   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wirkus, Brianna           SO Marathon               28.33      28.70   4  10   
  2 Bender, Abby              FR Stratford              29.00      28.89   4   8   
  3 Butalla, Ashley           SR Marathon               29.69      29.70   4   6   
  4 Adank, Rachel             FR Stratford              29.70      30.21   4   4   
  5 Stoflet, Emma             JR Auburndale             34.00      30.96   1   2   
  6 Spindler, Toshia          SO Stratford              31.00      31.04   4   1   
  7 Olson, Hannah             JR Marathon               30.00      31.53   4 
  8 Schumacher, Kristen       SO Marathon               31.50     x31.71   3 
  9 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville             31.90      32.12   3 
 10 Rindfleish, Amanda        FR Stratford              32.00     x32.15   3 
 11 Pierce, Ashley            SO Marathon               32.20     x32.59   3 
 12 Huettl, Macy              SR Stratford              34.00     x32.90   2 
 13 Krone, Kayla              SO Auburndale             34.00      33.57   2 
 14 Gohl, Alexandra           JR Marathon               34.00     x33.75   1 
 15 Dirks, Kaitlyn            SO Marathon               32.10     x33.76   3 
 16 Greenberg, Stephanie      FR Stratford              33.00     x34.53   2 
 17 Linquist, Natasha         SR Stratford              34.00     x34.90   2 
 18 Smith, Kenna              FR Marathon               33.52     x35.81   2 
 19 Hellerud, Sarah           SO Assumption             36.70      36.43   1 
 20 DeBoer, Skylar            JR Auburndale             32.00      36.81   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seubert, Brooke           SO Marathon             1:04.96    1:04.58   2  10   
  2 Ortner, Marissa           SO Pittsville           1:07.00    1:07.12   2   8   
  3 Leffel, Danielle          JR Stratford            1:07.00    1:09.31   2   6   
  4 Karl, Sam                 JR Auburndale           1:20.00    1:10.93   2   4   
  5 Reiche, Rebecca           JR Marathon             1:08.00    1:13.71   2   2   
  6 Gohl, Alexandra           JR Marathon             1:20.65    1:13.76   1   1   
  7 Huettl, Macy              SR Stratford            1:11.00    1:15.41   2 
  8 DeBoer, Skylar            JR Auburndale           1:30.00    1:23.62   1 
  9 Smith, Kenna              FR Marathon             1:23.45   x1:28.54   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leffel, Danielle          JR Stratford            2:40.00    2:38.79   10   
  2 Wirkus, Morgan            FR Marathon             2:42.78    2:38.81    8   
  3 Karl, Sam                 JR Auburndale           2:50.00    2:49.56    6   
  4 Studinski, Elizabeth      JR Marathon             2:50.00    2:50.75    4   
  5 Jackan, Becky             SR Assumption           3:00.00    2:57.40    2   
  6 Pralle, Taylor            FR Pittsville           2:45.00    2:58.70    1   
  7 Beggs, Hunter             JR Assumption           3:10.00    2:59.88  
  8 Balz, Taylor              SO Marathon             3:00.00    3:03.66  
  9 Schwanebeck, Sophia       FR Pittsville           2:45.00    3:05.44  
 10 Schwanebeck, Anna         SO Pittsville           2:57.00    3:13.99  
 11 Skwierczynski, Megan      SR Stratford            2:45.00    3:17.68  
 12 Conrad, Kerra             FR Pittsville           3:00.00   x3:20.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Danica          SO Auburndale           5:55.00    5:55.92   10   
  2 Leffel, Danielle          JR Stratford            5:55.00    5:57.08    8   
  3 Skwierczynski, Megan      SR Stratford            6:30.00    6:18.20    6   
  4 Studinski, Elizabeth      JR Marathon             6:45.50    6:26.70    4   
  5 Strickland, Hannah        SR Stratford            6:30.00    6:32.18    2   
  6 Schoelzel, Stephanie      SR Marathon             6:33.60    6:40.15    1   
  7 Beggs, Hunter             JR Assumption           7:00.00    6:40.75  
  8 Schwanebeck, Sophia       FR Pittsville           6:43.00    6:44.99  
  9 Balz, Taylor              SO Marathon             7:01.10    6:51.09  
 10 Wenzel, Andrea            SO Stratford            7:15.00   x7:01.63  
 11 Bourke, Theresa           JR Marathon             7:20.89   x7:10.89  
 12 Joosten, Haley            SO Assumption           7:00.00    7:16.89  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Tory              JR Pittsville          13:03.00   13:01.85   10   
  2 Schoelzel, Stephanie      SR Marathon            14:18.20   14:22.81    8   
  3 Schwanebeck, Sophia       FR Pittsville          14:56.00   15:31.06    6   
  4 Bourke, Theresa           JR Marathon            17:00.00   17:04.88    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanek, Allyson           SO Marathon               18.05      17.76   10   
  2 Stroetz, Carrie           SO Stratford              18.00      18.72    8   
  3 Lang, Katy                SO Marathon               19.37      19.37    6   
  4 Pumper, Lizzie            FR Auburndale             20.00      21.43    4   
  5 Boushon, Julia            JR Stratford              20.00      21.62    2   
  6 Linquist, Natasha         SR Stratford              22.00      23.69    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Korslin, Aubrey           JR Pittsville             54.70      56.80   10   
  2 Stanek, Allyson           SO Marathon               57.00      57.00    8   
  3 Boushon, Julia            JR Stratford              56.00    1:02.41    6   
  4 Lang, Katy                SO Marathon             1:03.00    1:08.81    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                            56.00      54.25   10   
     1) Butalla, Ashley SR              2) Olson, Hannah JR               
     3) Larsen, Kate JR                 4) Wirkus, Brianna SO             
  2 Stratford                                           58.00      54.26    8   
     1) Schultze, Brooke FR             2) Bender, Abby FR                
     3) Kolbeck, Josie JR               4) Spindler, Toshia SO            
  3 Auburndale                                        1:20.00      55.67    6   
     1) Tomfohrde, Kelly SR             2) Sutton, Lakisha FR             
     3) Steines, Emma SO                4) Stoflet, Emma JR               
  4 Stratford  'B'                                    1:02.00   x1:01.06  
     1) Adank, Rachel FR                2) Greenberg, Stephanie FR        
     3) Rindfleish, Amanda FR           4) Pitt, Rebecca SR               
  5 Stratford  'C'                                    1:10.00   x1:06.60  
     1) Arnes, Tracy SO                 2) Bell, Jaysa FR                 
     3) Kaiser, Natalie SO              4) Specht, Erin SO                
  6 Pittsville                                        1:05.00    1:07.34    4   
     1) Schwanebeck, Anna SO            2) Guden, Lindsey SR              
     3) Rassmussen, Shianne SO          4) Hippmair, Lena SR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratford                                         1:58.00    1:55.85   10   
     1) Schultze, Brooke FR             2) Bender, Abby FR                
     3) Kolbeck, Josie JR               4) Stroetz, Carrie SO             
  2 Marathon                                          2:02.00    2:09.45    8   
     1) Schumacher, Kristen SO          2) Dirks, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Pierce, Ashley SO               4) Stanek, Allyson SO             
  3 Pittsville                                        2:15.00    2:20.43    6   
     1) Schwanebeck, Anna SO            2) Guden, Lindsey SR              
     3) Rassmussen, Shianne SO          4) Stascak, Miranda FR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                          4:24.00    4:34.06   10   
     1) Wirkus, Morgan FR               2) Reiche, Rebecca JR             
     3) Larsen, Kate JR                 4) Seubert, Brooke SO             
  2 Stratford                                         4:45.00    5:08.06    8   
     1) Schultze, Brooke FR             2) Adank, Rachel FR               
     3) Huettl, Macy SR                 4) Boushon, Julia JR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                         11:30.00   10:58.15   10   
     1) Seubert, Brooke SO              2) Studinski, Elizabeth JR        
     3) Reiche, Rebecca JR              4) Wirkus, Morgan FR              
  2 Pittsville                                       11:12.00   11:06.12    8   
     1) Ortner, Marissa SO              2) Pralle, Taylor FR              
     3) Quinnell, Jen JR                4) Palmer, Tory JR                
  3 Stratford                                        12:00.00   13:46.42    6   
     1) Strickland, Hannah SR           2) Mueller, Sierra SR             
     3) Wenzel, Andrea SO               4) Reimers, Sarah SR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bender, Abby              FR Stratford            4-04.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Reiche, Rebecca           JR Marathon             4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Ortner, Marissa           SO Pittsville           4-06.00    4-02.00    6   
  4 Stanek, Allyson           SO Marathon             4-00.00    3-10.00    4   
  5 Balz, Taylor              SO Marathon             4-04.00    3-08.00    2   
  6 Kaiser, Natalie           SO Stratford            3-08.00    3-06.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilts, Audrey             JR Marathon             7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Spindler, Toshia          SO Stratford            7-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Dirks, Kaitlyn            SO Marathon             5-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Blair, Tessa              SR Marathon             6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  5 Krone, Kayla              SO Auburndale           6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  6 Pierce, Ashley            SO Marathon             5-00.00   x5-06.00  
 -- Guden, Lindsey            SR Pittsville           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Tomfohrde, Kelly          SR Auburndale           8-05.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Lakisha           FR Auburndale          15-05.00   15-08.00   10   
  2 Wirkus, Brianna           SO Marathon            14-01.00   14-05.50    8   
  3 Tomfohrde, Kelly          SR Auburndale          14-00.00   13-11.00    6   
  4 Wirkus, Morgan            FR Marathon            13-05.00   13-04.50    4   
  5 Butalla, Ashley           SR Marathon            12-04.00   13-04.00    2   
  6 Karl, Sam                 JR Auburndale          12-00.00   12-11.50    1   
  7 Olson, Hannah             JR Marathon            14-05.00  x12-09.00  
  7 Adank, Rachel             FR Stratford           13-00.00   12-09.00  
  9 Schneider, Amber          JR Stratford           13-00.00   12-07.00  
 10 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville          12-06.00   11-11.00  
 11 Pitt, Rebecca             SR Stratford           11-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Pumper, Lizzie            FR Auburndale          12-00.00   x9-07.00  
 13 Greenberg, Stephanie      FR Stratford           11-10.00   x9-06.00  
 -- Pralle, Taylor            FR Pittsville          13-01.00         ND  
 -- Specht, Erin              SO Stratford           11-00.00         ND  
 -- Elmhorst, Kayla           FR Assumption                           ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Kate              JR Marathon            30-00.00   32-03.50   10   
  2 Steines, Emma             SO Auburndale          28-00.00   29-03.50    8   
  3 Palmer, Tory              JR Pittsville          28-06.00   26-03.50    6   
  4 Schumacher, Kristen       SO Marathon            26-04.00   25-10.00    4   
  5 Specht, Erin              SO Stratford           24-00.00   25-05.50    2   
 -- Schneider, Amber          JR Stratford           30-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brickner, Melanie         SR Marathon            36-04.00   36-08.25   10   
  2 Lang, Katy                SO Marathon            28-10.00   32-03.00    8   
  3 Grzesiak, Taylor          SO Marathon            30-03.00   31-10.50    6   
  4 Lemanski, Olivia          JR Marathon            30-10.00  x30-06.00  
  5 Arnes, Tracy              SO Stratford           29-00.00   27-08.50    4   
  6 Bell, Jaysa               FR Stratford           27-00.00   27-05.00    2   
  7 Schara, Katelyn           FR Marathon            26-09.00  x26-08.00  
  8 Malleuge, Courtney        FR Marathon            24-05.00  x25-04.00  
  9 Quinnell, Jen             JR Pittsville          22-03.00   22-10.50    1   
 10 Schwanebeck, Sophia       FR Pittsville          20-08.00   21-05.00  
 11 Quinnell, Alexis          SR Assumption                     20-04.75  
 12 Schmidt, Alison           FR Marathon            18-09.00  x19-05.00  
 13 Woellner, Michaela        FR Marathon            17-05.00  x19-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brickner, Melanie         SR Marathon              108-05     104-06   10   
  2 Lane, Kelli               JR Marathon               91-04     103-11    8   
  3 Grzesiak, Taylor          SO Marathon               83-03      97-01    6   
  4 Krautkramer, Amanda       SR Marathon               86-00     x95-00  
  5 Seubert, Brooke           SO Marathon               96-06     x92-00  
  6 Arnes, Tracy              SO Stratford              77-00      91-05    4   
  7 Meyering, Bethany         JR Marathon               80-00     x89-00  
  8 Lemanski, Olivia          JR Marathon               86-08     x87-03  
  9 Tomfohrde, Kelly          SR Auburndale             75-05      72-04    2   
 10 Jackan, Becky             SR Assumption                        68-06    1   
 11 Bell, Jaysa               FR Stratford              64-00      65-00  
 12 Rassmussen, Shianne       SO Pittsville             60-00      63-08  
 13 Schara, Katelyn           FR Marathon                         x62-03  
 14 Quinnell, Alexis          SR Assumption                        53-00  
 15 Malleuge, Courtney        FR Marathon                         x50-10  
 16 Schwanebeck, Anna         SO Pittsville             50-00      50-05  
 17 Hippmair, Lena            SR Pittsville             50-00      44-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haen, Sam                 SR Northland Lu           12.00      12.03   5  10   
  2 Ludkey, Mitch             SR Marathon               11.90      12.04   5   8   
  3 Kell, Dylan               SO Stratford              11.90      12.21   5   6   
  4 Eichinger, Luke           SR Assumption             12.40      12.25   5   4   
  5 Schuster, Brandon         JR Stratford              12.50      12.38   4   2   
  6 Hamus, Collin             SR Auburndale             12.50      12.40   4   1   
  7 Guyer, Jake               JR Stratford              12.90      12.42   3 
  8 Sabel, Tom                SO Auburndale             11.50      12.43   5 
  9 Krause, Bryce             SR Marathon               12.20      12.49   5 
 10 Kleinschmidt, Dante       SO Marathon               11.90      12.51   5 
 11 Gerrettie, Nick           SR Assumption             12.40      12.54   5 
 12 Griesbach, Cody           SO Northland Lu           12.80      12.66   4 
 13 Hoffmann, Shane           SO Auburndale             13.00      12.79   3 
 14 Bornbach, Kellen          FR Stratford              12.60     x12.84   4 
 15 Yang, David               SO Northland Lu           13.00      12.92   3 
 16 Lee, Jason                JR Northland Lu           12.70     x12.96   4 
 17 Hamburg, Alec             SO Marathon               12.66     x13.06   4 
 18 Hoefs, Randy              SO Stratford              13.50     x13.16   2 
 19 Wesely, Brad              FR Pittsville             13.20      13.23   2 
 20 Eichinger, Andy           FR Assumption             13.10      13.40   3 
 21 Stankowski, Cody          SO Marathon               12.90     x13.43   3 
 22 Ortner, Cody              SO Stratford              13.00     x13.48   3 
 23 Kuehnhold, Cody           SO Auburndale             14.00     x13.61   2 
 24 Denfeld, Alex             FR Marathon               12.60     x13.88   4 
 25 Adank, Ryan               FR Stratford              14.00     x14.40   2 
 26 Quinlan, Shawn            SO Pittsville             14.50      14.71   1 
 27 Jeon, SuMin               JR Northland Lu           13.50     x15.03   2 
 28 Kage, Jared               FR Marathon               14.25     x15.94   2 
 29 Fabry, Rylee              FR Stratford              15.00     x16.72   1 
 30 Parks, Phillip            FR Pittsville             16.50      17.81   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Temanson, Eli             FR Stratford              24.50      24.12   4  10   
  2 Haen, Sam                 SR Northland Lu           26.50      24.38   3   8   
  3 Kell, Dylan               SO Stratford              24.00      24.48   4   6   
  4 Linzmeier, Zach           SO Assumption             25.90      25.03   4   4   
  5 Kleinschmidt, Dante       SO Marathon               25.09      25.22   4   2   
  6 Sersch, Phil              FR Stratford              25.00      25.25   4   1   
  7 Krause, Bryce             SR Marathon               26.00      25.35   3 
  8 Eichinger, Luke           SR Assumption             26.00      25.40   3 
  9 Hamburg, Alec             SO Marathon               27.09      25.85   3 
 10 Bergman, Keegan           FR Marathon               28.08     x26.18   2 
 11 Poehnelt, Damian          FR Pittsville             25.70      26.34   4 
 12 Lee, Jason                JR Northland Lu           29.00      27.50   2 
 13 Eichinger, Andy           FR Assumption             27.20      27.53   3 
 14 Yang, David               SO Northland Lu           30.00      27.95   2 
 15 Kuehnhold, Cody           SO Auburndale             33.00      28.74   1 
 16 Denfeld, Alex             FR Marathon               28.05     x28.82   2 
 17 Sachs, Nick               SO Auburndale             33.00      30.50   1 
 18 Jeon, SuMin               JR Northland Lu           33.80     x32.13   1 
 19 Quinlan, Shawn            SO Pittsville             30.00      32.34   2 
 20 Cunz, Caleb               SO Assumption             30.00     x33.21   2 
 21 Kage, Jared               FR Marathon               34.00     x34.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Linzmeier, Zach           SO Assumption             57.90      54.93   2  10   
  2 Hess, Cody                SO Northland Lu           59.90      56.04   2   8   
  3 Butalla, Max              SO Marathon               58.00      56.84   2   6   
  4 Guyer, Jake               JR Stratford              58.00    1:00.21   2   4   
  5 Schmidt, Justin           FR Stratford              58.00    1:03.68   2   2   
  6 Wilichowski, Logan        SO Marathon             1:03.00    1:05.68   2   1   
  7 Beaty, Josiah             SO Marathon             1:05.00    1:06.28   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seliger, Paul             JR Marathon             2:17.00    2:14.15   10   
  2 Lechleitner, Cedric       SR Marathon             2:15.00    2:19.97    8   
  3 Hughes, Derek             SR Stratford                       2:27.66    6   
  4 Guyer, Sam                SO Stratford            2:20.00    2:33.56    4   
  5 Kim, Charlie              SR Northland Lu         2:37.70    2:34.78    2   
  6 Cunz, Caleb               SO Assumption                      2:36.77    1   
  7 Hartl, Michael            SR Stratford            2:25.00    2:40.00  
  8 Uthmeier, Henry           SO Stratford            2:25.00   x2:41.49  
  9 Kollross, Aaron           SO Auburndale           2:30.00    2:44.74  
 10 Schreiner, Andrew         FR Stratford            2:30.00   x2:46.22  
 11 Huber, Eric               FR Pittsville           2:30.00    2:49.88  
 12 Blume, Phil               SR Marathon             2:55.00    2:52.03  
 13 Sedivy, Brennan           JR Marathon             2:45.00   x2:54.90  
 14 Marten, Anthony           FR Pittsville           2:50.00    2:55.26  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lechleitner, Cedric       SR Marathon             5:10.00    4:53.28   10   
  2 Muelbeck, Mitch           JR Marathon             5:45.00    5:25.87    8   
  3 Guyer, Sam                SO Stratford            5:25.00    5:28.12    6   
  4 Uthmeier, Henry           SO Stratford            5:45.00    5:39.51    4   
  5 Williamson, Alex          FR Pittsville           5:50.00    5:41.36    2   
  6 Hunsberger, Jacob         JR Auburndale           6:00.00    5:58.59    1   
  7 Kollross, Aaron           SO Auburndale           6:00.00    6:03.36  
  8 Hartl, Michael            SR Stratford            5:45.00    6:12.20  
  9 Schreiner, Andrew         FR Stratford            5:45.00   x6:20.97  
 10 Sedivy, Brennan           JR Marathon             6:00.00    6:32.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Studinski, Andrew         FR Marathon            11:30.00   11:03.43   10   
  2 Oertel, Nathan            JR Marathon            11:30.00   11:35.45    8   
  3 Muelbeck, Mitch           JR Marathon            12:00.00   12:18.19    6   
  4 Beckman, Tyler            SR Pittsville          12:30.00   12:26.84    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Temanson, Eli             FR Stratford              18.00      17.48   2  10   
  2 Ewert, Cody               JR Marathon               17.09      17.82   2   8   
  3 Ko, Harrison              SO Marathon               17.50      19.07   2   6   
  4 Lampe, Michael            JR Marathon               18.09      19.15   2   4   
  5 Gertschen, Devan          FR Marathon               17.88     x19.62   2 
  6 Belter, Eric              FR Stratford              19.00      20.15   1   2   
  7 Hamann, Dayton            SO Marathon               18.90     x20.67   2 
  8 Kummerow, Dawson          FR Marathon               18.25     x22.28   2 
  9 Voight, Olie              SO Pittsville             21.60      23.34   1   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gertschen, Devan          FR Marathon               46.00      48.26   2  10   
  2 Studinski, Steven         FR Marathon               46.00      51.58   2   8   
  3 Belter, Eric              FR Stratford              55.00      51.66   1   6   
  4 Gerrettie, Nick           SR Assumption                        51.71   1   4   
  5 Lampe, Michael            JR Marathon               48.00      51.86   2   2   
  6 Hamann, Dayton            SO Marathon               47.00     x52.53   2 
  7 Kummerow, Dawson          FR Marathon               46.50     x52.81   2 
  8 Guyer, Jake               JR Stratford              55.00      53.65   1   1   
  9 Yang, Kao                 SR Northland Lu           56.00      53.75   1 
 10 Lee, Jason                JR Northland Lu           58.90      55.15   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                            46.99      48.18   2  10   
     1) Ludkey, Mitch SR                2) Krause, Bryce SR               
     3) Kleinschmidt, Dante SO          4) Ko, Harrison SO                
  2 Stratford                                           48.00      48.43   2   8   
     1) Bornbach, Kellen FR             2) Schuster, Brandon JR           
     3) Sersch, Phil FR                 4) Viegut, Nick SR                
  3 Assumption                                                     49.55   1   6   
     1) Eichinger, Luke SR              2) Eichinger, Andy FR             
     3) Gerrettie, Nick SR              4) Linzmeier, Zach SO             
  4 Auburndale                                        1:20.00      49.93   1   4   
     1) Hamus, Collin SR                2) Sabel, Tom SO                  
     3) Hansen, Jake SR                 4) Hoffmann, Shane SO             
  5 Pittsville                                          49.80      50.31   2   2   
     1) Hahn, Eric SO                   2) Poehnelt, Damian FR            
     3) Kleinhenz, Eddie SO             4) Wesely, Brad FR                
  6 Stratford  'B'                                      54.00     x53.21   2 
     1) Hoefs, Randy SO                 2) Griffith, Jake JR              
     3) Ortner, Cody SO                 4) Adank, Ryan FR                 
  7 Stratford  'C'                                    1:06.00     x57.93   1 
     1) Marohl, Ben JR                  2) Mengel, Troy JR                
     3) Englebretson, Brandon JR        4) Cole, Austin SR                
  8 Stratford  'D'                                    1:06.00   x1:04.76   2 
     1) Kann, Tim SR                    2) Cole, Grayson SO               
     3) Fabry, Rylee FR                 4) Kraus, Jake FR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittsville                                        1:46.00    1:47.63   10   
     1) Hahn, Eric SO                   2) Poehnelt, Damian FR            
     3) Wesely, Brad FR                 4) Arndt, Joey FR                 
  2 Marathon                                          1:45.00    1:47.83    8   
     1) Hamburg, Alec SO                2) Denfeld, Alex FR               
     3)                                 4) Bergman, Keegan FR             
 -- Stratford                                         1:40.00         DQ  
     1) Marquardt, Mark SR              2) Schuster, Brandon JR           
     3) Shelley, Austin SR              4) Temanson, Eli FR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratford                                         3:45.00    3:50.75   10   
     1) Marquardt, Mark SR              2) Viegut, Nick SR                
     3) Shelley, Austin SR              4) Guyer, Jake JR                 
  2 Marathon                                          3:45.00    3:51.35    8   
     1) Butalla, Max SO                 2) Seliger, Paul JR               
     3) Studinski, Steven FR            4) Lechleitner, Cedric SR         
  3 Pittsville                                        4:04.00    4:07.75    6   
     1) Arndt, Joey FR                  2) Voight, Olie SO                
     3) Kolar, Kyle FR                  4) Kleinhenz, Eddie SO            
  4 Marathon  'B'                                     4:10.00   x4:26.00  
     1) Wilichowski, Logan SO           2) Haehlke, Matt FR               
     3) Stankowski, Cody SO             4) Lemanski, Noah FR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                          9:00.00    9:10.25   10   
     1) Studinski, Andrew FR            2) Oertel, Nathan JR              
     3) Studinski, Steven FR            4) Seliger, Paul JR               
  2 Pittsville                                        9:40.00   10:04.61    8   
     1) Williamson, Alex FR             2) Kleinhenz, Eddie SO            
     3) Kolar, Kyle FR                  4) Huber, Eric FR                 
  3 Stratford                                        10:00.00   10:47.82    6   
     1) Dehlinger, Derek JR             2) Uthmeier, Henry SO             
     3) Hartl, Michael SR               4) Foley, Brandon FR              
  4 Stratford  'B'                                   10:00.00  x11:30.18  
     1) McHugh, Brandon SR              2) Guyer, Sam SO                  
     3) Schreiner, Andrew FR            4) Strickland, Karl SO            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castellano, Isaac         FR Auburndale           5-07.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Castellano, CJ            SR Auburndale           5-07.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Seliger, Paul             JR Marathon             5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Oertel, Nathan            JR Marathon             5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Kolar, Kyle               FR Pittsville           5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
  6 Sersch, Phil              FR Stratford            4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Kummerow, Dawson          FR Marathon             5-02.00    4-08.00  
  8 Huber, Eric               FR Pittsville           5-00.00    4-06.00  
 -- Rotar, Joel               FR Stratford            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Griffith, Jake            JR Stratford            5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jake            JR Stratford           11-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Ewert, Cody               JR Marathon            12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Temanson, Eli             FR Stratford           10-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Hoefs, Randy              SO Stratford            9-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  5 Stankowski, Cody          SO Marathon             8-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Hoffmann, Shane           SO Auburndale           8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  7 Fitzsimmons, Luke         SO Marathon             7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8 Huber, Eric               FR Pittsville                      7-00.00  
  9 Marten, Anthony           FR Pittsville           6-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Blume, Phil               SR Marathon             7-00.00   x6-00.00  
 -- Beckman, Tyler            SR Pittsville          10-06.00         NH  
 -- Gertschen, Devan          FR Marathon            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Ludkey, Mitch             SR Marathon            12-00.00         NH  
 -- Sersch, Phil              FR Stratford            9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eichinger, Luke           SR Assumption                     19-04.50   10   
  2 Shelley, Austin           SR Stratford           18-03.00   18-07.00    8   
  3 Marquardt, Mark           SR Stratford           18-00.00   18-03.50    6   
  4 Hahn, Eric                SO Pittsville          17-00.00   17-09.00    4   
  5 Hess, Cody                SO Northland Lu        17-07.00   17-02.00    2   
  6 Tackes, Dondrick          FR Stratford           16-00.00   16-04.50    1   
  7 Schmidt, Justin           FR Stratford           16-11.00  x16-01.00  
  8 Poehnelt, Damian          FR Pittsville          16-04.00   15-07.50  
  9 Cunz, Caleb               SO Assumption                     15-06.50  
  9 Rotar, Joel               FR Stratford           14-00.00  x15-06.50  
 11 Griesbach, Cody           SO Northland Lu        15-11.00   15-02.50  
 12 Eichinger, Andy           FR Assumption                     15-02.00  
 13 Wilichowski, Logan        SO Marathon            16-00.00   14-06.50  
 14 Kleinhenz, Eddie          SO Pittsville          14-10.00   13-10.50  
 15 Adank, Ryan               FR Stratford           14-00.00  x13-01.00  
 16 Foley, Brandon            FR Stratford           14-00.00  x12-08.00  
 17 Lowry, Joey               FR Auburndale           9-00.00   11-09.00  
 18 Parks, Phillip            FR Pittsville          11-00.00  x10-05.00  
 19 Sachs, Nick               SO Auburndale          10-00.00    9-11.00  
 -- Ludkey, Mitch             SR Marathon            17-11.00         ND  
 -- Hamburg, Alec             SO Marathon            16-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Shasky, Joe             JR Assumption                     38-06.50   10   
  2 Ewert, Cody               JR Marathon            37-01.00   38-05.25    8   
  3 Shelley, Austin           SR Stratford           36-00.00   36-04.50    6   
  4 Gertschen, Devan          FR Marathon            38-02.00   35-09.75    4   
  5 Hess, Cody                SO Northland Lu        34-01.00   35-09.00    2   
  6 Linzmeier, Zach           SO Assumption                     35-05.50    1   
  7 Haen, Sam                 SR Northland Lu        32-00.00   35-03.50  
  8 Griffith, Jake            JR Stratford           36-00.00   34-08.50  
  9 Arndt, Joey               FR Pittsville          34-06.00   33-11.50  
 10 Ko, Harrison              SO Marathon            32-00.00   33-08.00  
 11 Yang, Kao                 SR Northland Lu        35-03.00   33-02.00  
 12 Wesely, Brad              FR Pittsville          32-09.00   32-11.50  
 13 Lechleitner, Cedric       SR Marathon            35-00.00  x32-10.00  
 14 Schmidt, Justin           FR Stratford           32-00.00   32-07.00  
 15 Lampe, Michael            JR Marathon            34-00.00  x30-10.50  
 16 Hamann, Dayton            SO Marathon            33-00.00  x30-06.50  
 -- Sabel, Tom                SO Auburndale          25-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernarde, Brad            JR Marathon            49-00.00   52-02.00   10   
  2 Cole, Austin              SR Stratford           44-00.00   42-11.50    8   
  3 Franke, Mitch             SO Marathon            41-00.00   42-05.00    6   
  4 Hansen, Jake              SR Auburndale          41-00.00   42-05.00    4   
  5 Bergman, Cole             SR Marathon            40-00.00   40-08.50    2   
  6 Mengel, Troy              JR Stratford           40-00.00   38-09.50    1   
  7 Voight, Olie              SO Pittsville          38-06.00   38-03.00  
  8 Stieber, Bryce            SR Marathon            42-00.00  x37-10.00  
  9 Dorhorst, Ben             JR Auburndale          30-00.00   35-02.00  
 10 Arndt, Joey               FR Pittsville          34-01.00   34-04.25  
 11 Solatycki, Sam            SO Pittsville          32-08.00   33-02.50  
 12 O'Shasky, Joe             JR Assumption                     32-11.00  
 13 Bornbach, Kellen          FR Stratford           32-00.00   32-01.50  
 14 Lee, Johnathan            JR Northland Lu        27-06.00   30-04.00  
 15 Haehlke, Matt             FR Marathon            28-00.00  x29-09.50  
 16 Larsh, Nick               FR Auburndale          30-00.00   29-06.00  
 17 Cole, Grayson             SO Stratford           32-00.00  x29-03.25  
 18 Zorman, Cody              FR Stratford           26-00.00  x29-00.00  
 19 Koo, DaeWon               SR Northland Lu        31-10.00   28-09.25  
 20 Englebretson, Brandon     JR Stratford           32-00.00  x27-06.50  
 21 Langenhahn, Jacob         SO Marathon            25-00.00  x27-04.50  
 22 Orjuela, Juan             JR Assumption                     27-04.00  
 22 Kann, Tim                 SR Stratford           36-00.00  x27-04.00  
 24 Sternitzky, Evan          FR Stratford           26-00.00  x26-08.75  
 25 Marohl, Ben               JR Stratford           26-00.00  x26-06.00  
 26 Bielefeldt, Christian     JR Marathon            30-00.00  x25-10.50  
 27 Schwarze, Collin          FR Stratford           26-00.00  x24-08.00  
 28 Fabry, Rylee              FR Stratford           26-00.00  x20-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stieber, Bryce            SR Marathon              110-00     130-01   10   
  2 Franke, Mitch             SO Marathon              110-00     128-09    8   
  3 Bernarde, Brad            JR Marathon              110-10     125-09    6   
  4 Cole, Austin              SR Stratford             119-00     121-02    4   
  5 Voight, Olie              SO Pittsville             97-10     106-07    2   
  6 Mengel, Troy              JR Stratford             111-00     105-05    1   
  7 Hansen, Jake              SR Auburndale            120-00     102-01  
  8 Solatycki, Sam            SO Pittsville             96-00      98-10  
  9 Bergman, Cole             SR Marathon               95-00     x95-06  
 10 Beaty, Josiah             SO Marathon               75-00  x93-01.50  
 11 Haen, Sam                 SR Northland Lu          106-09      90-01  
 12 Gerrettie, Nick           SR Assumption                        86-05  
 13 Lemanski, Noah            FR Marathon               70-00  x82-01.50  
 14 Orjuela, Juan             JR Assumption                        81-09  
 15 Marohl, Ben               JR Stratford                         79-00  
 16 Cole, Grayson             SO Stratford                     x77-06.50  
 17 Dorhorst, Ben             JR Auburndale             80-00      76-04  
 18 O'Shasky, Joe             JR Assumption                        75-08  
 19 Bergman, Keegan           FR Marathon               75-00     x74-03  
 20 Larsh, Nick               FR Auburndale             80-00      74-02  
 21 Sternitzky, Evan          FR Stratford                        x71-01  
 22 Kim, Charlie              SR Northland Lu           62-11      70-05  
 23 Schwarze, Collin          FR Stratford                        x68-07  
 24 Lee, Johnathan            JR Northland Lu           50-00   65-04.50  
 25 Englebretson, Brandon     JR Stratford                        x64-05  
 26 Koo, DaeWon               SR Northland Lu           70-10     x60-10  
 27 Zorman, Cody              FR Stratford                        x60-09  
 28 Fabry, Rylee              FR Stratford                        x56-10  
 29 Parks, Phillip            FR Pittsville                        35-07