Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2011 08:15 PM
                Greater Metro Conference Girls Meet - 4/6/2011                 
                              West Allis Central                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Poore, Kiki            West Allis C            7.40       7.56q  3 
  2       Gordee, Claire         Wauwatosa Ea            7.80       7.66q  1 
  3       Harper, Alisha         Brookfield E            7.90       7.68q  3 
  4       Lloyd, Nubia           Divine Savio            7.60       7.76q  2 
  5       Lee, Crystal           Brookfield E            7.80       7.76q  2 
  6       Allen, Casey           Hamilton                7.80       7.89q  1 
  7       Martin, Shanteria      Brookfield E            8.00       8.01q  1 
  8       Wissing, Natalie       Divine Savio            7.90       8.05q  1 
  9       Coleman, Yolanda       Wauwatosa Ea            7.90       8.07   2 
 10       Holt, Aerial           Menomonee Fa            8.10       8.08   1 
 11       Elwing, Alissa         Brookfield C            8.00       8.12   2 
 12       Hurrle, Mary           Divine Savio            7.80       8.15   3 
 13       Marisch, Erika         West Allis N            8.00       8.37   3 
 14       DeWalt, Mina           Menomonee Fa            8.20       8.37   2 
 15       Simpson, Monet         Wauwatosa Ea            8.20       8.38   3 
 16       Meyer, Marissa         Hamilton                8.00       8.46   3 
 17       May, Samantha          Hamilton                8.10       8.55   2 
 18       Shaw, Savannah         West Allis N            8.20       8.56   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Gordee, Claire         Wauwatosa Ea            7.66       7.57   10   
  2       Poore, Kiki            West Allis C            7.56       7.70    8   
  3       Harper, Alisha         Brookfield E            7.68       7.73    6   
  4       Lloyd, Nubia           Divine Savio            7.76       7.75    5   
  5       Lee, Crystal           Brookfield E            7.76       7.81    4   
  6       Martin, Shanteria      Brookfield E            8.01       7.87    3   
  7       Allen, Casey           Hamilton                7.89       7.91    2   
  8       Wissing, Natalie       Divine Savio            8.05       8.15    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Coleman, Yolanda       Wauwatosa Ea            8.07             
 10       Holt, Aerial           Menomonee Fa            8.08             
 11       Elwing, Alissa         Brookfield C            8.12             
 12       Hurrle, Mary           Divine Savio            8.15             
 13       Marisch, Erika         West Allis N            8.37             
 14       DeWalt, Mina           Menomonee Fa            8.37             
 15       Simpson, Monet         Wauwatosa Ea            8.38             
 16       Meyer, Marissa         Hamilton                8.46             
 17       May, Samantha          Hamilton                8.55             
 18       Shaw, Savannah         West Allis N            8.56             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Harper, Alisha         Brookfield E           28.00      27.53   5  10   
  2       Poore, Kiki            West Allis C           26.90      27.54   5   8   
  3       Gordee, Claire         Wauwatosa Ea           27.50      27.60   5   6   
  4       Landergott, Amanda     Hamilton               28.80      28.45   4   5   
  5       Elwing, Alissa         Brookfield C           28.40      28.66   4   4   
  6       Lloyd, Nubia           Divine Savio           27.80      28.80   5   3   
  7       Robinson, Jessica      Menomonee Fa           28.20      28.80   4   2   
  8       Shumpert, Danielle     Wauwatosa Ea           29.00      29.97   3   1   
  9       Race, Jade             Brookfield E           28.90      30.43   3 
 10       Shaw, Savannah         West Allis N           31.00      30.98   1 
 11       Folger, Kristen        West Allis N           30.50      31.10   2 
 12       Awosika, Olanrewaj     Divine Savio           32.00      32.17   1 
 13       Simpson, Monet         Wauwatosa Ea           32.00      32.23   1 
 14       Meyer, Marissa         Hamilton               29.20      32.45   2 
 15       Wells, Sarah           Brookfield E           30.50      32.88   2 
 --       Leach, Sami            Divine Savio           28.80        DNS   4 
 --       Myles, Janie           West Allis C           28.90        DNS   3 
 --       Burke, Shannon         Hamilton               29.10        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Tolan, Katie           Brookfield E         1:03.90    1:02.91   4  10   
  2       Gordee, Claire         Wauwatosa Ea         1:01.00    1:03.30   4   8   
  3       Dittrich, Kelsey       Hamilton             1:03.90    1:04.74   4   6   
  4       Smalley, Katie         Menomonee Fa         1:04.00    1:05.35   3   5   
  5       Elwing, Alissa         Brookfield C         1:06.40    1:07.16   3   4   
  6       Felker, Victoria       Brookfield E         1:08.00    1:08.23   2   3   
  7       Fox, Kelsey            Brookfield C         1:08.50    1:08.42   2   2   
  8       Klement, Claire        Divine Savio         1:08.90    1:09.52   2   1   
  9       Bach, Kathryn          Divine Savio         1:07.00    1:09.63   3 
 10       Hemani, Lauren         Brookfield C         1:10.00    1:11.59   1 
 11       Manning, Carly         Wauwatosa Ea         1:06.00    1:12.30   3 
 12       Werner, Sarah          Hamilton             1:09.90    1:15.64   1 
 13       Kerr, Shannon          West Allis N         1:15.00    1:17.15   1 
 --       Fuchs, Becca           Menomonee Fa         1:04.00         DQ   4 
 --       Davis, Jourdan         West Allis C         1:09.00        DNS   2 
 --       Sandoval, Mari         Hamilton             1:10.50        SCR     
 --       Assana, Claire         Divine Savio         1:09.00        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Trasser, Hannah        Brookfield C         2:24.00    2:24.01   10   
  2       Stief, Elizabeth       Brookfield C         2:31.00    2:33.44    8   
  3       Pollari, Katie         Hamilton             2:25.90    2:35.55    6   
  4       Probst, Ellie          West Allis N         2:38.00    2:36.91    5   
  5       Zelten, Emily          West Allis N         2:40.00    2:37.00    4   
  6       Thompson, Kelly        Divine Savio         2:33.00    2:37.30    3   
  7       Kilb, Sheila           Brookfield C         2:37.00    2:40.03    2   
  8       Kashian, Nicole        Wauwatosa Ea         2:31.00    2:40.04    1   
  9       Browne, Kathleen       Brookfield E         2:31.00    2:41.73  
 10       Mathison, Brianna      Brookfield E                    2:45.91  
 11       Prince, Kellie         Divine Savio         2:45.00    2:48.00  
 12       Birschbach, Erin       Menomonee Fa         2:44.00    2:49.44  
 13       Thomas, Elizabeth      Divine Savio         2:47.00    2:50.32  
 14       Manning, Carly         Wauwatosa Ea         2:40.00    2:51.82  
 15       Schaefer, Andrea       Wauwatosa Ea         2:45.00    2:52.36  
 16       Tolan, Katie           Brookfield E         2:21.00    2:52.74  
 17       Braunreiter, Melis     Hamilton             2:49.90    2:52.86  
 --       Jaworski, Suzy         Menomonee Fa         2:54.00        DNS  
 --       Drajkowski, Alyssa     West Allis N         2:40.00        DNS  
 --       Debriyn, Morgan        Menomonee Fa         2:55.00        DNS  
 --       Conway, Taylor         Brookfield E         2:28.00        SCR  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Trasser, Hannah        Brookfield C         5:18.00    5:23.21   10   
  2       Flatley, Elizabeth     Brookfield C         5:21.00    5:26.04    8   
  3       Timm, Maddie           Brookfield E                    5:35.30    6   
  4       Downs, Shannon         Hamilton             5:40.00    5:35.57    5   
  5       Stewart, Taylor        Brookfield E         5:35.00    5:35.72    4   
  6       Kulpins, Danielle      Brookfield C         5:41.00    5:39.44    3   
  7       Schmidt, Jordy         Wauwatosa Ea         5:45.00    5:45.99    2   
  8       Larson, Katie          West Allis C         5:39.00    5:49.13    1   
  9       Watson, Emma           Wauwatosa Ea         5:55.00    5:54.13  
 10       Petr, Jane             Wauwatosa Ea         5:55.00    5:56.71  
 11       Pranghofer, Abby       West Allis C         5:49.00    5:57.62  
 12       Vinintainer, Cassi     Menomonee Fa         6:01.00    6:01.34  
 13       Werking, Evie          Brookfield E         5:44.00    6:01.81  
 14       Hanna, Lauren          Divine Savio         6:00.00    6:05.57  
 15       Meidenbauer, Court     Hamilton             6:10.00    6:30.48  
 16       Lyon, Elise            Divine Savio         6:25.00    6:35.53  
 17       Huba, Kailey           West Allis N         6:50.00    6:36.60  
 --       Jaworski, Suzy         Menomonee Fa         6:15.00        DNS  
 --       Conway, Taylor         Brookfield E         5:35.00        SCR  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Flatley, Elizabeth     Brookfield C        11:27.00   11:40.77   10   
  2       Stewart, Taylor        Brookfield E        12:30.00   12:19.57    8   
  3       Timm, Maddie           Brookfield E        12:30.00   12:24.35    6   
  4       Dillon, Natalie        Brookfield E        12:45.00   12:25.41    5   
  5       Fischer, Maddie        Brookfield C        12:53.00   12:52.58    4   
  6       Hessler, Megan         Hamilton            12:40.00   13:27.38    3   
  7       Speaker, Brianna       Brookfield C        13:00.00   13:31.45    2   
  8       Grum, Greta            Divine Savio        13:55.00   13:34.18    1   
  9       Frommelt, Katie        Divine Savio        13:30.00   13:47.10  
 10       Watson, Emma           Wauwatosa Ea        12:50.00   14:27.89  
 11       Zembilci, Eilish       Menomonee Fa        14:30.00   15:11.44  
 --       Rampsreiter, Jessi     West Allis N        14:00.00        DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Landergott, Jess       Hamilton                9.30       9.40q  2 
  2       Nordling, Rubie        Brookfield C            9.58       9.44q  1 
  3       Porubski, Veronica     Brookfield C            9.52       9.48q  2 
  4       Tomczak, Brenna        West Allis N            9.40       9.50q  1 
  5       Dismukes, Nina         Brookfield E            9.50       9.63q  2 
  6       Guerra, Erika          Hamilton                9.50       9.72q  1 
  7       Lodl, Emma             Menomonee Fa            9.80       9.76q  2 
  8       Hatab, Jenna           Brookfield E            9.80       9.85q  1 
  9       Henderson, Madelin     Divine Savio           10.20      10.05   2 
 10       Zeman, Nicole          Hamilton                9.80      10.10   1 
 11       Muldrow, Diamond       Menomonee Fa           10.00      10.46   1 
 12       Linsmeier, Elyse       Brookfield E           10.40      10.56   2 
 13       Tangney, Abbey         Divine Savio           10.80      11.04   1 
 14       Drehmel, Hayley        West Allis N            9.70      11.15   2 
 15       Kirkegaard, Kristi     Divine Savio           12.00      12.82   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Tomczak, Brenna        West Allis N            9.50       9.46q  2 
  2       Nordling, Rubie        Brookfield C            9.62       9.64q  2 
  3       Guerra, Erika          Hamilton                9.76       9.72q  2 
  4       Landergott, Jess       Hamilton                9.50       9.75q  1 
  5       Porubski, Veronica     Brookfield C            9.80       9.92q  1 
  6       Lodl, Emma             Menomonee Fa            9.90       9.93q  2 
  7       Henderson, Madelin     Divine Savio           10.40      10.28q  1 
  8       Zeman, Nicole          Hamilton                9.90      10.37q  1 
  9       Muldrow, Diamond       Menomonee Fa           10.20      10.41   1 
 10       Drehmel, Hayley        West Allis N           10.00      11.00   1 
 11       McLennon, Kelsey       Divine Savio           12.50      11.94   2 
 12       Tangney, Abbey         Divine Savio           10.90      12.14   2 
 13       Dismukes, Nina         Brookfield E            9.60      21.01   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Tomczak, Brenna        West Allis N            9.46       9.39   10   
  2       Nordling, Rubie        Brookfield C            9.64       9.50    8   
  3       Landergott, Jess       Hamilton                9.75       9.67    6   
  4       Guerra, Erika          Hamilton                9.72       9.70    5   
  5       Porubski, Veronica     Brookfield C            9.92       9.76    4   
  6       Lodl, Emma             Menomonee Fa            9.93       9.97    3   
  7       Henderson, Madelin     Divine Savio           10.28      10.21    2   
  8       Zeman, Nicole          Hamilton               10.37      10.37    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Muldrow, Diamond       Menomonee Fa           10.41             
 10       Drehmel, Hayley        West Allis N           11.00             
 11       McLennon, Kelsey       Divine Savio           11.94             
 12       Tangney, Abbey         Divine Savio           12.14             
 13       Dismukes, Nina         Brookfield E           21.01             
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Tomczak, Brenna        West Allis N            9.50       9.21   10   
  2       Nordling, Rubie        Brookfield C            9.44       9.31    8   
  3       Landergott, Jess       Hamilton                9.40       9.35    6   
  4       Guerra, Erika          Hamilton                9.72       9.58    5   
  5       Porubski, Veronica     Brookfield C            9.48       9.63    4   
  6       Lodl, Emma             Menomonee Fa            9.76       9.74    3   
  7       Dismukes, Nina         Brookfield E            9.63       9.78    2   
  8       Hatab, Jenna           Brookfield E            9.85       9.79    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Henderson, Madelin     Divine Savio           10.05             
 10       Zeman, Nicole          Hamilton               10.10             
 11       Muldrow, Diamond       Menomonee Fa           10.46             
 12       Linsmeier, Elyse       Brookfield E           10.56             
 13       Tangney, Abbey         Divine Savio           11.04             
 14       Drehmel, Hayley        West Allis N           11.15             
 15       Kirkegaard, Kristi     Divine Savio           12.82             
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                     1:27.00    1:27.78   2  10   
  2 Brookfield East  'A'                              1:30.50    1:28.68   2   8   
  3 West Allis Central  'A'                           1:28.90    1:30.84   2   6   
  4 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         1:32.00    1:32.11   1   4   
  5 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               1:31.00    1:33.13   1   3   
  6 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              1:31.00    1:35.31   2   2   
  7 Brookfield Central  'A'                           1:34.50    1:36.58   1   1   
  8 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         1:34.00    1:40.97   1 
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                     2:19.00    2:18.89   2  10   
  2 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              2:25.00    2:27.10   2   8   
  3 Brookfield East  'A'                              2:25.00    2:27.43   2   6   
  4 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               2:30.00    2:28.04   1   4   
  5 Brookfield Central  'A'                           2:32.00    2:32.49   1   3   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         2:35.00    2:38.99   1   2   
 -- Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         2:28.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                     4:22.00    4:19.33   2  10   
  2 Brookfield East  'A'                              4:30.00    4:26.29   2   8   
  3 Brookfield Central  'A'                           4:31.00    4:29.69   2   6   
  4 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              4:25.00    4:34.43   2   4   
  5 West Allis Central  'A'                           4:39.00    4:44.11   1   3   
  6 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         4:35.00    4:45.77   1   2   
  7 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         5:00.00    5:00.87   1   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East  'A'                             10:32.00   10:27.18   10   
  2 Brookfield Central  'A'                          10:29.00   10:27.86    8   
  3 Wauwatosa East  'A'                              10:45.00   10:46.30    6   
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                    11:00.00   10:46.70    4   
  5 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                        11:10.00   10:54.05    3   
  6 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                        11:55.00   11:04.78    2   
  7 Menomonee Falls  'A'                             11:30.00   11:11.18    1   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Poole, Alex            Menomonee Fa         5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2       Krugel, Kara           Brookfield C         4-10.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3       Fuchs, Becca           Menomonee Fa         4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4       Ziegler, Shaelyn       Brookfield C         4-06.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5       Marisch, Erika         West Allis N         4-06.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6       Precia, Haley          Menomonee Fa         4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  7       Close, Ali             Brookfield E         4-06.00   J4-06.00    2   
  8       Adams, Bryn            Brookfield C         4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8       Tangney, Abbey         Divine Savio                    4-04.00    0.50
 10       Leach, Sami            Divine Savio                   J4-04.00  
 11       Wissing, Natalie       Divine Savio                   J4-04.00  
 12       Manning, Carly         Wauwatosa Ea         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12       Bachhuber, Caiti       Brookfield E         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12       Kreh, Kirsten          Brookfield E         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12       Folger, Kristen        West Allis N         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 --       Rupnow, Jess           Hamilton             4-08.00        SCR  
 --       Landergott, Jess       Hamilton             4-06.00        SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Larson, Nicole         West Allis C        10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2       O'Hara, Kathy          West Allis N         9-00.00    9-00.00    7   
  2       Race, Jade             Brookfield E         9-00.00    9-00.00    7   
  4       Burke, Shannon         Hamilton             9-06.00   J9-00.00    5   
  5       Destache, Jamie        Hamilton             8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6       Kazmierczak, Kelse     Brookfield C         8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7       Schuh, Mai-Linn        Brookfield E         8-00.00   J8-00.00    1.50
  7       Elliot, Elizabeth      West Allis N         8-00.00   J8-00.00    1.50
  9       Barbeau, Erin          West Allis N         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 10       O'Neill, Maggie        Brookfield E         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 11       Schneider, Erin        Menomonee Fa         8-06.00   J7-06.00  
 12       Latinovich, Milena     Brookfield C         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 12       Johnson, Hanna         Wauwatosa Ea         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 12       Molnor, Madeline       Menomonee Fa         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 15       Kornburger, Ali        Menomonee Fa         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 --       Sandoval, Mari         Hamilton             7-00.00         NH  
 --       Dzwierzynski, Beth     Divine Savio                        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Tomczak, Brenna        West Allis N        15-05.00   16-00.50   10   
  2       Krugel, Kara           Brookfield C        15-05.00   15-08.75    8   
  3       Marisch, Erika         West Allis N        16-00.00   15-05.75    6   
  4       Wurster, Kaleigh       Wauwatosa Ea        15-00.00   15-05.25    5   
  5       Poole, Alex            Menomonee Fa        15-00.00   15-03.25    4   
  6       Gordee, Claire         Wauwatosa Ea        15-10.00   15-03.00    3   
  7       Cameli, Mariana        Brookfield E        15-01.00  J15-03.00    2   
  8       Wissing, Natalie       Divine Savio                   15-00.50    1   
  9       Strothenke, Marisa     Wauwatosa Ea        15-00.00   14-05.50  
 10       Martin, Shanteria      Brookfield E        14-11.00   14-04.75  
 11       Feely, Mikala          Divine Savio                   14-04.00  
 12       May, Samantha          Hamilton            12-03.00   14-02.00  
 13       Engelhart, Lauren      Brookfield E                   14-01.25  
 14       Landergott, Amanda     Hamilton            12-06.00   13-08.50  
 15       Weers, Callie          Divine Savio                   13-07.75  
 16       Porubski, Veronica     Brookfield C        14-06.00   13-07.25  
 17       Holt, Aerial           Menomonee Fa        14-00.00   13-06.75  
 18       Allen, Casey           Hamilton            13-00.00   13-00.00  
 --       Jorgensen, Jackie      Menomonee Fa                        SCR  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Krugel, Kara           Brookfield C        34-01.00   34-09.00   10   
  2       Patterson, Brooke      Hamilton            33-06.00   33-07.50    8   
  3       Engelhart, Lauren      Brookfield E        33-09.00   33-06.00    6   
  4       Fuchs, Becca           Menomonee Fa        32-00.00  J33-06.00    5   
  5       Tomczak, Brenna        West Allis N        33-00.00   33-05.25    4   
  6       Destache, Jamie        Hamilton            32-09.00   33-03.75    3   
  7       Cameli, Mariana        Brookfield E                   31-06.00    2   
  8       Webb, Alyssa           Brookfield C        28-10.00   30-01.00    1   
  9       Strothenke, Marisa     Wauwatosa Ea        29-08.00   29-08.25  
 10       Wurster, Kaleigh       Wauwatosa Ea        29-10.00   29-05.25  
 10       Nordling, Rubie        Brookfield C        29-06.00   29-05.25  
 12       Linsmeier, Kelsey      Brookfield E        30-00.00   29-03.25  
 13       Marisch, Erika         West Allis N        31-09.00   28-08.25  
 14       Lodl, Emma             Menomonee Fa        31-00.00   28-07.75  
 15       Tangney, Abbey         Divine Savio                   28-01.75  
 16       Fabry, Katelin         Divine Savio                   27-07.25  
 17       Weers, Callie          Divine Savio                   26-01.75  
 --       Fisher, Maddie         Wauwatosa Ea        28-10.00        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Carr, Sophie           Brookfield E        35-10.00   33-11.00   10   
  2       Stamborski, Anna       Brookfield C        31-05.00   31-10.50    8   
  3       Poole, Alex            Menomonee Fa        32-00.00   30-07.00    6   
  4       Latinovich, Milena     Brookfield C        30-04.00   30-02.00    5   
  5       Ryou, Hannah           Divine Savio                   29-03.00    4   
  6       Stamborski, Claire     Brookfield C        30-05.00   28-11.50    3   
  7       Coto-Valentin, Raq     West Allis C        30-06.00   28-07.50    2   
  8       Gaines, Therese        Brookfield E        29-00.00   28-07.00    1   
  9       Sykes, Molly           West Allis N        27-09.00   27-05.00  
 10       Johnson, Hannah        Hamilton            25-00.00   26-11.00  
 11       Janusz, Jennifer       Hamilton            27-00.00   26-10.50  
 12       Sansone, Ellen         Menomonee Fa        23-00.00   26-09.00  
 13       Dickhut, Lindsey       West Allis N        26-09.00   26-03.25  
 14       Springer, Liz          Brookfield E        29-00.00   24-09.00  
 15       Krahn, Hailey          Wauwatosa Ea        27-11.00   24-07.50  
 16       Fabry, Katelin         Divine Savio                   23-10.00  
 17       Landergott, Jess       Hamilton            26-00.00   23-01.00  
 18       Schneider, Meghan      Menomonee Fa        21-00.00   22-08.00  
 19       Terry, Lakesha         Divine Savio                   20-11.00  
 --       Sturm, Ashley          West Allis C        29-06.00        SCR  
 --       Holley, Kreyisha       West Allis N        22-04.00        SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield Central         160.50     2) Brookfield East           131.50
    3) Hamilton                   104        4) West Allis Nathan Ha       67.50
    5) Menomonee Falls             62        6) Wauwatosa East             49   
    7) West Allis Central          38        8) Divine Savior Holy A       29.50