Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2011 08:45 PM
                     GNC Indoor Conference Meet - 4/5/2011                     
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Antigo                                           10:54.00   10:37.59   10   
  2 Lakeland Union                                   11:17.74   10:47.75    8   
  3 Tomahawk                                         11:00.00   11:00.38    6   
  4 Mosinee                                          10:50.00   11:14.30    5   
  5 Northland Pines                                  12:05.70   11:37.54    4   
  6 Medford Area                                     12:12.90   11:59.00    3   
  7 Rhinelander                                      11:30.00   12:31.31    2   
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union                                    8:31.40    8:59.97   10   
  2 Antigo                                            9:50.00    9:16.68    8   
  3 Rhinelander                                       9:15.00    9:21.35    6   
  4 Medford Area                                      9:44.10    9:21.38    5   
  5 Tomahawk                                          9:17.00    9:34.82    4   
  6 Northland Pines                                   9:15.60   10:11.57    3   
  7 Mosinee                                           9:45.00   10:38.36    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galloy, Dan                  Tomahawk                6.90       6.91Q  2 
  2 Gerber, Matt                 Tomahawk                6.50       6.91Q  3 
  3 Schwenn, Johnny              Northland Pi            6.90       6.96Q  1 
  4 lewis, Tyler                 Antigo                  7.00       7.02q  3 
  5 Neri, Rick                   Lakeland Uni            7.07       7.07q  2 
  6 Stiglich, Brent              Medford Area            7.40       7.08q  3 
  7 Vine, Blake                  Mosinee                 6.95       7.08   2 
  8 Kahler, Joe                  Mosinee                 6.95       7.12   1 
  9 Weldon, Cole                 Lakeland Uni            7.19       7.13   1 
 10 Nehls, Ryan                  Rhinelander             7.50       7.18   1 
 11 Dulak, Nathan                Mosinee                 7.05       7.32   3 
 12 Meyers, Aaron                Rhinelander             7.40       7.37   2 
 13 Lambert, Austin              Northland Pi            7.47       7.47   3 
 14 Mixis, Joe                   Rhinelander             7.30       7.47   3 
 15 Bussey, Trey                 Antigo                  7.30       7.52   2 
 16 Henrichs, Austin             Medford Area            7.22       7.53   1 
 17 Bozic, Dan                   Northland Pi            7.41       7.58   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Rachelle             Antigo                  7.50       7.77Q  1 
  2 Vils, Sarah                  Mosinee                 7.70       7.79Q  2 
  3 Bognar, Ellen                Rhinelander             7.03       7.88Q  3 
  4 Sydnei, Smith                Rhinelander             8.15       8.00q  1 
  5 Scharbarth, Abby             Lakeland Uni            8.16       8.06q  1 
  6 Higgins, Mariah              Medford Area            7.65       8.07q  1 
  7 Wibben, Brook                Medford Area            7.78       8.12   3 
  8 Hering, Serena               Northland Pi            8.26       8.18   1 
  9 Jennik, Alexa                Lakeland Uni            8.21       8.22   3 
 10 Darton, Bridgette            Northland Pi            8.12       8.26   2 
 11 Hayes, Alexa                 Mosinee                 8.00       8.31   3 
 12 Koth, Katie                  Tomahawk                8.20       8.36   2 
 13 Dreger, Brooke               Northland Pi            8.17       8.37   3 
 14 Trochlil, Kim                Rhinelander             7.37       9.07   2 
 15 Bernklau, Paige              Medford Area            9.01       9.44   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mork, Rich                   Northland Pi            8.08       8.21Q  2 
  2 Gamez, Justin                Rhinelander             8.40       8.50Q  1 
  3 Spaeth, Travis               Tomahawk                8.00       8.59Q  3 
  4 Matis, Jordan                Mosinee                 8.50       8.83q  1 
  5 Sauerman, Luke               Medford Area            8.81       8.85q  2 
  6 Kyhos, Jordan                Mosinee                 8.90       9.18q  3 
  7 Tlusty, Kyle                 Antigo                  9.00       9.38   2 
  8 Samson, Gadi                 Medford Area            8.91       9.53   3 
  9 Boeshaar, Ryan               Lakeland Uni            9.60       9.58   3 
 10 Hartwig, Evan                Northland Pi            8.95      10.06   1 
 11 Ierulli, Victor              Tomahawk               10.80      10.94   2 
 12 Pepper, Casey                Northland Pi           10.99      12.09   3 
 -- Hatlestad, Max               Medford Area            9.42        DNF   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dulak, Brittany              Mosinee                 9.05       9.26Q  1 
  2 Berry, Amiee                 Rhinelander             8.50       9.53Q  2 
  3 Kiander, Marlee              Tomahawk                9.40       9.62q  2 
  4 Ogstad, Kayli                Tomahawk                9.80       9.98q  1 
  5 McGhee, Emily                Antigo                  9.20      10.12q  1 
  6 Emmerich, Kendra             Lakeland Uni           10.51      10.13q  2 
  7 Obermann, Kelly              Mosinee                10.53      10.40   2 
  8 Marciniak, Emily             Antigo                  9.30      10.63   2 
  9 McCormick, Kim               Rhinelander             9.40      10.74   1 
 10 Radeka, Karli                Rhinelander             9.68      11.44   1 
 11 Bucki, Lindsey               Medford Area           10.31      11.45   2 
 12 Muras, Morgan                Northland Pi           11.50      11.95   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dulak, Brittany              Mosinee                 9.26       9.19   10   
  2 Kiander, Marlee              Tomahawk                9.62       9.40    8   
  3 Ogstad, Kayli                Tomahawk                9.98       9.92    6   
  4 McGhee, Emily                Antigo                 10.12       9.97    5   
  5 Emmerich, Kendra             Lakeland Uni           10.13      10.27    4   
  6 Berry, Amiee                 Rhinelander             9.53      10.39    3   
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mork, Rich                   Northland Pi            8.21       7.96   10   
  2 Spaeth, Travis               Tomahawk                8.59       8.14    8   
  3 Sauerman, Luke               Medford Area            8.85       8.56    6   
  4 Gamez, Justin                Rhinelander             8.50       8.57    5   
  5 Matis, Jordan                Mosinee                 8.83       8.68    4   
  6 Kyhos, Jordan                Mosinee                 9.18      10.93    3   
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vils, Sarah                  Mosinee                 7.79       7.67   10   
  2 Miller, Rachelle             Antigo                  7.77       7.78    8   
  3 Bognar, Ellen                Rhinelander             7.88       7.92    6   
  4 Scharbarth, Abby             Lakeland Uni            8.06       7.98    5   
  5 Sydnei, Smith                Rhinelander             8.00       8.02    4   
  6 Higgins, Mariah              Medford Area            8.07       8.09    3   
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Matt                 Tomahawk                6.91       6.72   10   
  2 Galloy, Dan                  Tomahawk                6.91       6.84    8   
  3 Schwenn, Johnny              Northland Pi            6.96       6.88    6   
  4 lewis, Tyler                 Antigo                  7.02       7.01    5   
  5 Neri, Rick                   Lakeland Uni            7.07       7.02    4   
  6 Stiglich, Brent              Medford Area            7.08       7.13    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney         Lakeland Uni         5:28.58    5:26.15   10   
  2 Sudbury, Rachel              Tomahawk             5:36.00    5:33.57    8   
  3 Brandenburg, Lindsay         Mosinee              5:45.00    5:48.72    6   
  4 Nycz, Alyssa                 Rhinelander          6:11.00    6:21.75    5   
  5 Wilson, Emily Kay            Lakeland Uni         6:23.16    6:35.86    4   
  6 Neis, Taylor                 Northland Pi         6:30.00    6:37.64    3   
  7 Gunderson, Chase             Antigo               6:30.00    6:39.39    2   
  8 Bower, Amanda                Mosinee              6:15.00    6:39.58    1   
  9 Draeger, Danae               Antigo               6:40.00    7:11.04  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Artymiuk, cody               Antigo               4:41.00    4:52.67   10   
  2 Tomek, Bryan                 Tomahawk             4:56.00    4:53.09    8   
  3 shinners, Abe                Antigo               4:56.00    4:53.20    6   
  4 Nielsen, Andrew              Lakeland Uni         4:45.62    4:53.94    5   
  5 Borlick, Kegan               Northland Pi         4:58.90    5:04.49    4   
  6 Schmidt, Tim                 Rhinelander          5:08.00    5:33.44    3   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      1:57.10    1:56.97   2  10   
  2 Tomahawk                                          1:56.00    1:58.13   2   8   
  3 Mosinee                                           1:59.00    1:59.31   2   6   
  4 Northland Pines                                   2:01.10    2:02.72   1   5   
 -- Lakeland Union                                    2:00.79         DQ   1 
 -- Rhinelander                                       2:02.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union                                    1:38.80    1:40.52   2  10   
  2 Mosinee                                           1:38.50    1:42.21   2   8   
  3 Medford Area                                      1:42.81    1:42.48   1   6   
  4 Rhinelander                                       1:39.00    1:45.49   1   5   
  5 Antigo                                            1:39.04    1:47.17   1   4   
  6 Northland Pines                                   1:35.21    1:47.60   2   3   
 -- Tomahawk                                          1:37.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vils, Sarah                  Mosinee              1:02.07    1:01.36   3  10   
  2 FitzPatrick, Delaney         Lakeland Uni         1:03.26    1:03.87   3   8   
  3 Klappa, Katie                Lakeland Uni         1:05.60    1:06.42   3   6   
  4 Vedder, Kayanna              Lakeland Uni         1:08.31    1:07.28   2   5   
  5 Rusin, Alyssa                Mosinee              1:05.00    1:07.68   3   4   
  6 Zenk, Beth                   Rhinelander          1:08.18    1:08.17   2   3   
  7 Marshall, Chelsie            Antigo               1:10.00    1:09.02   2   2   
  8 Miller, Emily                Tomahawk             1:06.40    1:09.94   3   1   
  9 Purdun, Michelle             Antigo               1:13.00    1:10.87   1 
 10 Wenos, Kayla                 Rhinelander          1:16.98    1:14.56   1 
 11 Czarapata, Lauren            Northland Pi         1:14.50    1:16.28   1 
 12 Dobbins, Anne                Rhinelander          1:20.00    1:18.84   1 
 13 Miller, Rachelle             Antigo               1:12.00    1:21.90   2 
 14 Richards, Whitney            Northland Pi         1:13.40    1:30.79   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marquis             Lakeland Uni           51.04      52.20   4  10   
  2 McKay, Sam                   Rhinelander            52.20      52.43   4   8   
  3 Dern, Jared                  Lakeland Uni           54.23      54.71   4   6   
  4 lewis, Tyler                 Antigo                 54.80      55.61   4   5   
  5 Cobb, Justin                 Lakeland Uni           55.20      56.20   3   4   
  6 Dobbs, Michael               Northland Pi           54.32      57.96   4   3   
  7 Yirsa, Eddie                 Tomahawk               57.00      58.13   3   2   
  8 Nievinski, Clint             Mosinee                56.55      58.25   3   1   
  9 Furyk, Peter                 Rhinelander            59.50      58.61   2 
 10 Voegel, Steven               Northland Pi           58.92      58.63   2 
 11 Hendrickson, Cameron         Mosinee                58.55    1:01.64   2 
 12 Hendzel, Larry               Tomahawk             1:00.50    1:02.09   1 
 13 Baumann, Connor              Medford Area           56.88    1:02.19   3 
 14 Cater, Alex                  Mosinee                59.50    1:06.35   1 
 15 Droes, Cody                  Northland Pi           59.90    1:09.14   1 
 -- Jablonsky, Mike              Medford Area           55.71         DQ   3 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dulak, Brittany              Mosinee                32.50      32.39   3  10   
  2 Kiander, Marlee              Tomahawk               32.50      32.75   3   8   
  3 Emmerich, Kendra             Lakeland Uni           34.81      33.46   2   6   
  4 Bucki, Lindsey               Medford Area           33.84      34.13   3   5   
  5 Goll, Samantha               Northland Pi           33.76      34.15   3   4   
  6 Obermann, Kelly              Mosinee                34.50      34.80   2   3   
  7 Radeka, Karli                Rhinelander            37.46      35.59   1   2   
  8 Obrien, Lydia                Rhinelander            38.27      36.08   1   1   
  9 Muras, Morgan                Northland Pi           35.23      36.84   2 
 10 Gaedtke, Kaitlin             Tomahawk               38.00      37.73   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mork, Rich                   Northland Pi           26.97      26.66   3  10   
  2 Spaeth, Travis               Tomahawk               29.00      28.43   3   8   
  3 Samson, Gadi                 Medford Area           29.53      28.58   2   6   
  4 Sauerman, Luke               Medford Area           29.17      28.73   2   5   
  5 Boeshaar, Ryan               Lakeland Uni           29.10      28.82   2   4   
  6 Gamez, Justin                Rhinelander            28.50      30.29   3   3   
  7 Tlusty, Kyle                 Antigo                 30.47      30.49   1   2   
  8 Matis, Jordan                Mosinee                28.50      30.65   3   1   
  9 Czekus, Scott                Rhinelander            29.00      30.79   3 
 10 Africano, Frank              Lakeland Uni           29.90      31.15   2 
 11 Ludwig, Aaron                Medford Area           30.08      31.27   1 
 12 Oradei, Joe                  Rhinelander            30.00      31.88   2 
 13 Pegarsch, kyle               Antigo                 31.40      31.96   1 
 14 Ierulli, Victor              Tomahawk               34.00      33.22   1 
 15 Kyhos, Jordan                Mosinee                30.50      36.04   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sudbury, Rachel              Tomahawk             2:30.00    2:27.29   10   
  2 Wald, Brittney               Antigo               2:44.00    2:40.33    8   
  3 Filipiak, Ty                 Mosinee              2:38.00    2:42.67    6   
  4 Lisowski, Melissa            Lakeland Uni         2:40.46    2:43.62    5   
  5 Godin, Ally                  Rhinelander          2:45.00    2:44.88    4   
  6 Chang, Helen                 Northland Pi         2:51.14    2:46.35    3   
  7 Theuerkauf, Carly            Lakeland Uni         2:39.89    2:46.36    2   
  8 Zebro, Janelle               Mosinee              2:50.00    2:50.53    1   
  9 McCann, Maggie               Antigo               3:00.00    2:51.11  
 10 Schlinsog, Deonna            Tomahawk             2:55.00    2:53.77  
 11 Spieker, Kristina            Northland Pi         2:51.00    2:57.53  
 12 Hempel, Annika               Rhinelander          3:21.50    2:57.76  
 13 Schremp, Katrina             Antigo               3:03.00    2:59.77  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Cody                 Northland Pi         2:04.08    2:04.23   10   
  2 Lang, Luke                   Lakeland Uni         2:07.72    2:08.40    8   
  3 Goff, Andrew                 Lakeland Uni         2:11.17    2:11.10    6   
  4 rahut, kyle                  Antigo               2:05.20    2:12.81    5   
  5 Weber, Dylan                 Northland Pi         2:12.60    2:12.97    4   
  6 Dums, Alex                   Mosinee              2:10.50    2:13.59    3   
  7 Funk, Colton                 Rhinelander          2:18.00    2:16.13    2   
  8 Hallgren, Bart               Medford Area         2:15.74    2:18.26    1   
  9 Felix, Kaylin                Medford Area         2:19.23    2:19.95  
 10 Bowman, Austin               Rhinelander          2:19.00    2:20.80  
 11 Dahl, Dylan                  Tomahawk             2:18.50    2:23.67  
 12 Bruesewitz, Zach             Tomahawk             2:23.00    2:25.30  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vils, Sarah                  Mosinee                28.50      27.79   4  10   
  2 Scharbarth, Abby             Lakeland Uni           29.41      28.85   3   8   
  3 Miller, Rachelle             Antigo                 29.80      29.00   2   6   
  4 Flynn, Kellan                Tomahawk               28.90      29.39   4   5   
  5 Bognar, Ellen                Rhinelander            29.00      29.44   4   4   
  6 Darton, Bridgette            Northland Pi           29.64      29.53   3   3   
  7 Gesch, Taylor                Lakeland Uni           29.82      29.74   2   2   
  8 Sydnei, Smith                Rhinelander            30.92      29.82   1   1   
  9 Hering, Serena               Northland Pi           30.31      30.14   1 
 10 Wibben, Brook                Medford Area           28.93      30.17   4 
 11 Renn, Breanna                Tomahawk               30.20      30.64   1 
 12 Dreger, Brooke               Northland Pi           30.14      31.03   2 
 13 Engel, Anna                  Rhinelander            29.51      31.92   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Matt                 Tomahawk               23.40      23.84   4  10   
  2 Johnson, Marquis             Lakeland Uni           23.90      24.00   4   8   
  3 McKay, Sam                   Rhinelander            25.00      24.36   3   6   
  4 Schwenn, Johnny              Northland Pi           24.15      24.81   4   5   
  5 lewis, Tyler                 Antigo                 25.20      25.23   2   4   
  6 Neri, Rick                   Lakeland Uni           24.70      25.41   3   3   
  7 Saindon, Tyler               Tomahawk               25.20      25.66   2   2   
  8 Stiglich, Brent              Medford Area           25.68      25.79   1   1   
  9 Benson, Adam                 Lakeland Uni           24.90      25.85   3 
 10 Blasel, Ben                  Medford Area           26.04      26.13   1 
 11 Kuhn, Jotham                 Rhinelander            24.50      26.14   4 
 12 Monk, PJ                     Antigo                 27.10      26.60   1 
 13 Dulak, Nathan                Mosinee                25.00      26.80   2 
 14 Peterson, Ryan               Northland Pi           24.80      27.96   3 
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney         Lakeland Uni        12:41.05   12:58.84   10   
  2 Stimac, Samantha             Antigo              13:01.00   13:01.74    8   
  3 Miller, Rachael              Tomahawk            12:50.00   13:05.15    6   
  4 Bruening, Meaghan            Mosinee             13:00.00   13:10.74    5   
  5 Prunty, Mary                 Antigo              13:14.00   13:12.70    4   
  6 Koshak, Amanda               Tomahawk            13:15.00   13:25.81    3   
  7 Grooters, Jaci               Lakeland Uni        13:22.15   13:26.64    2   
  8 Cisewski, Amelia             Mosinee             13:00.00   13:56.85    1   
  9 Weiss, Isabella              Lakeland Uni        13:33.40   14:13.38  
 10 Rhode, Kylie                 Northland Pi        14:38.80   14:49.30  
 11 Gunderson, Chase             Antigo              14:00.00   15:32.36  
 12 Gustafson, Allison           Tomahawk            14:40.00   15:39.85  
 
Event 37  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Artymiuk, cody               Antigo              10:08.00   10:25.54   10   
  2 Nielsen, Andrew              Lakeland Uni        10:50.00   10:52.67    8   
  3 Tomek, Bryan                 Tomahawk            10:55.00   10:56.56    6   
  4 Sauvola, Devin               Northland Pi        10:58.79   10:58.92    5   
  5 Ahrens, Connor               Tomahawk            11:20.00   11:04.15    4   
  6 Tatro, Cort                  Antigo              10:59.00   11:10.35    3   
  7 Pankratz, Logan              Mosinee             11:45.00   12:19.07    2   
  8 Tesch, Cody                  Medford Area        11:58.12   12:19.63    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk                                          4:25.00    4:31.20   2  10   
  2 Lakeland Union                                    4:36.68    4:34.93   2   8   
  3 Mosinee                                           4:27.00    4:44.50   2   6   
  4 Antigo                                            4:40.00    4:47.63   2   5   
  5 Rhinelander                                       4:52.00    4:49.09   1   4   
  6 Northland Pines                                   4:53.07    4:53.23   1   3   
  7 Medford Area                                      5:26.10    5:09.59   1   2   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines                                   3:44.60    3:41.89   2  10   
  2 Lakeland Union                                    3:36.65    3:42.32   2   8   
  3 Medford Area                                      3:53.59    3:54.67   1   6   
  4 Mosinee                                           3:50.50    3:55.26   2   5   
  5 Rhinelander                                       3:58.00    3:55.33   1   4   
  6 Antigo                                            3:50.00    3:56.17   2   3   
  7 Tomahawk                                          3:56.00    4:03.25   1   2   
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kellan                Tomahawk             5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Gesch, Taylor                Lakeland Uni         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Tingo, Dani                  Medford Area         4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Oldenburg, Emilee            Lakeland Uni         4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Ogstad, Kayli                Tomahawk             4-08.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Obermann, Kelly              Mosinee              4-04.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Wenos, Kayla                 Rhinelander          4-04.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Berry, Amiee                 Rhinelander          4-06.00    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Fernald, Haily               Antigo               4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
 10 Wald, Brittney               Antigo               4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Voight, Victoria             Mosinee              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Sullivan, Nicole             Northland Pi         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Radeka, Karli                Rhinelander          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Mcginnis, Kelly              Northland Pi         4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatlestad, Max               Medford Area         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Andrews, Bryon               Lakeland Uni         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 O'Hara, Mike                 Mosinee              5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Nehls, Ryan                  Rhinelander          5-02.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Matis, Jordan                Mosinee              5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Laszczkowski, Tyler          Northland Pi         5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Suick, Sam                   Antigo               5-06.00    5-02.00    0.75
  7 Bussey, Trey                 Antigo               5-06.00    5-02.00    0.75
  7 Miller, Tom                  Tomahawk             5-04.00    5-02.00    0.75
  7 Salzgeber, Austin            Medford Area         5-04.00    5-02.00    0.75
 11 Konz, John                   Rhinelander          5-00.00    5-02.00  
 11 Schlichter, Kevin            Lakeland Uni         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kijak, Julie                 Mosinee              7-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Brandner, Cheyanna           Medford Area         7-00.00    7-00.00    7   
  2 Stimac, Samantha             Antigo               8-00.00    7-00.00    7   
  4 Maki, Katrina                Lakeland Uni         7-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Mickelson, Grace             Tomahawk             7-00.00    6-06.00    3.50
  5 Goll, Samantha               Northland Pi         7-06.00    6-06.00    3.50
  7 Starr, April                 Mosinee              6-06.00    5-06.00    2   
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamann, Jorgen               Medford Area        11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Czekus, Scott                Rhinelander         12-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Fleischman, Caleb            Antigo              11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Hohensee, Caleb              Antigo              10-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Iltis, Brian                 Lakeland Uni        10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Kingstad, Nathan             Lakeland Uni        10-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Peterson, Ryan               Northland Pi        10-06.00    9-00.00    1.50
  7 Lesczynski, Curtis           Mosinee              9-06.00    9-00.00    1.50
  9 Barske, Ashton               Antigo               9-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Holewinski, Cody             Northland Pi         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Oradei, Joe                  Rhinelander          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Sondelski, Tyler             Mosinee              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Pintens, Peter               Tomahawk             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Luebke, Bryce                Rhinelander          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Daigle, Garrett              Tomahawk            10-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scharbarth, Abby             Lakeland Uni        18-03.00   17-06.00   10   
  2 Sudbury, Anna                Tomahawk            15-05.00   16-01.00    8   
  3 Dulak, Brittany              Mosinee             16-01.00   15-07.50    6   
  4 Bognar, Ellen                Rhinelander         15-11.00   15-04.75    5   
  5 Darton, Bridgette            Northland Pi        15-10.00   15-04.50    4   
  6 Ogstad, Kayli                Tomahawk            14-05.00   15-04.00    3   
  7 Klappa, Katie                Lakeland Uni        14-01.00   15-00.25    2   
  8 Hering, Serena               Northland Pi        14-07.00   14-09.50    1   
  9 Hayes, Alexa                 Mosinee             14-09.00   14-05.50  
 10 Neis, Taylor                 Northland Pi        15-04.00   14-01.50  
 11 Koth, Katie                  Tomahawk            14-06.00   13-06.50  
 12 McGhee, Emily                Antigo              13-06.00   13-06.00  
 13 Wissbroecker, Taylor         Rhinelander         14-05.00   12-05.50  
 14 Warner, Kaylin               Rhinelander         12-00.00   11-07.75  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mork, Rich                   Northland Pi        21-08.00   20-09.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Marquis             Lakeland Uni        21-09.00   20-09.00    8   
  3 McKay, Sam                   Rhinelander         20-00.00   20-03.50    6   
  4 Schwenn, Johnny              Northland Pi        20-01.00   19-11.75    5   
  5 Strebig, Marshall            Medford Area        18-11.00   18-09.50    4   
  6 Benson, Adam                 Lakeland Uni        19-02.00   18-09.00    3   
  7 Saindon, Tyler               Tomahawk            18-06.00   18-07.75    2   
  8 Spaeth, Travis               Tomahawk            20-10.00   18-03.50    1   
  9 Samson, Gadi                 Medford Area        18-10.00   18-01.50  
 10 Samuels, Britain             Mosinee             19-02.00   17-10.75  
 11 Kuhn, Jotham                 Rhinelander         19-04.00   17-10.50  
 12 Blasel, Ben                  Medford Area        17-11.00   17-10.50  
 13 Bussey, Trey                 Antigo              18-06.00   17-02.00  
 14 lewis, Tyler                 Antigo              18-00.00   16-10.75  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sudbury, Anna                Tomahawk            35-02.00   33-07.75   10   
  2 Marciniak, Emily             Antigo              31-10.00   30-08.50    8   
  3 Darton, Bridgette            Northland Pi        32-02.00   30-08.00    6   
  4 Gesch, Taylor                Lakeland Uni        29-09.00   30-03.50    5   
  5 Wirsbinski, Evan             Mosinee             29-06.00   30-01.00    4   
  6 Oldenburg, Emilee            Lakeland Uni        29-11.00   30-00.00    3   
  7 Chang, Helen                 Northland Pi        29-06.00   28-09.50    2   
  8 Viegut, McKena               Tomahawk            28-01.00   27-09.25    1   
  9 McCormick, Kim               Rhinelander         27-04.00   27-04.00  
 10 Neubauer, Harley             Medford Area        24-01.00   23-11.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strebig, Marshall            Medford Area        40-10.00   41-07.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Marquis             Lakeland Uni        39-06.00   41-02.50    8   
  3 Matis, Jordan                Mosinee             39-02.00   38-04.00    6   
  4 Henrichs, Austin             Medford Area        37-07.00   37-00.00    5   
  5 Kuhn, Jotham                 Rhinelander         35-00.00   36-04.50    4   
  6 Boeshaar, Ryan               Lakeland Uni        37-01.00   36-01.50    3   
  7 Scharbarth, Tyler            Lakeland Uni        36-11.00   35-11.00    2   
  8 Hendzel, Larry               Tomahawk            37-00.00   34-11.50    1   
  9 Monk, PJ                     Antigo              37-02.00   34-11.00  
 10 Yirsa, Eddie                 Tomahawk            36-00.00   34-10.50  
 11 Sunnarborg, Travis           Rhinelander         34-00.00   34-09.00  
 12 Hendrickson, Cameron         Mosinee             35-06.00   33-10.00  
 13 Wright, Nick                 Rhinelander         33-00.00   33-02.00  
 14 Voegel, Steven               Northland Pi        34-11.00   31-07.50  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wroblewski, Jenna            Lakeland Uni        34-04.00   35-01.50   10   
  2 Maki, Katrina                Lakeland Uni        30-08.00   30-11.50    8   
  3 Kubisiak, Katie              Lakeland Uni        30-05.00   30-07.00    6   
  4 Fernald, Haily               Antigo              25-00.00   30-01.00    5   
  5 Nechuta, Mariah              Mosinee             34-00.00   29-11.50    4   
  6 Ogstad, Kayli                Tomahawk            27-06.00   29-07.50    3   
  7 Boehm, Hannah                Mosinee             29-11.00   29-00.50    2   
  8 Geiger, Myranda              Medford Area        26-05.00   28-02.00    1   
  9 Brost, Ashley                Medford Area        27-11.00   27-04.50  
 10 Plese, Ali                   Northland Pi        26-03.00   24-09.00  
 11 Lieck, Lindsey               Rhinelander         24-05.00   24-05.00  
 12 Wilson, Morgan               Medford Area        25-02.00   24-00.00  
 12 White, Megan                 Tomahawk            24-00.00   24-00.00  
 14 Jacobi, Erin                 Northland Pi        21-11.00   21-11.00  
 15 Hess, Rachel                 Northland Pi        20-09.00   19-03.75  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiglich, Brent              Medford Area        45-08.00   47-07.00   10   
  2 Stiglich, John               Medford Area        45-07.00   44-02.00    8   
  3 Prudy, Jace                  Medford Area        39-04.00   39-03.00    6   
  4 Christensen, Tyler           Northland Pi        41-01.00   39-01.50    5   
  5 Martin, Luke                 Antigo              38-03.00   38-09.00    4   
  6 Mitchell, Charles            Lakeland Uni        38-04.00   37-03.75    3   
  7 Nievinski, Clint             Mosinee             38-06.00   36-05.75    2   
  8 Bruesewitz, Zach             Tomahawk            38-02.00   35-08.00    1   
  9 Eversman, Ben                Rhinelander         35-00.00   35-03.75  
 10 Freeman, Randal              Tomahawk            36-00.00   34-08.75  
 11 Summ, Tyler                  Antigo              37-05.00   34-01.50  
 12 Kuehn, Nathan                Tomahawk            35-05.00   33-11.75  
 13 Kaiser, Bryan                Mosinee             40-06.00   33-09.50  
 14 Ives, Mitch                  Rhinelander         31-00.00   31-07.00  
 15 Kubacki, Brian               Northland Pi        31-06.00   31-01.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Union             155        2) Mosinee                   127.50
    3) Tomahawk                   121        4) Antigo                     79.50
    5) Rhinelander                 46.50     6) Northland Pines            42.50
    7) Medford Area                39                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Union             136        2) Medford Area              104.75
    3) Northland Pines             97.50     4) Antigo                     83.50
    5) Tomahawk                    77.75     6) Rhinelander                65   
    7) Mosinee                     51.50